2022Stubbington10kmHRRLTeamresults

chip time BIB name m/f hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team status indiv score
0:43:05 622 Vanessa Lowe f Alton 36 A 263 c 92.5
0:43:30 837 Rachel Walsh f Alton 40 91.7
0:47:45 404 Esther Park f Alton 87 81.6
0:48:19 1540 Abbie Tarrant f Alton 100 78.8
0:53:40 1171 Sarah Hart f Alton 179 B 834 c 62.0
0:54:03 1404 Pippa Perrett f Alton 188 60.0
0:54:45 1279 Jane Law f Alton 202 57.1
0:57:51 1721 Stephanie Erskine f Alton 265 43.6
0:57:59 1198 Jessica Hobbs f Alton 268 42.9
0:59:01 1197 Lynsey Hobbs f Alton 289 38.5
0:59:35 1471 Jane Scrase f Alton 298 36.5
1:01:44 1989 Millie Wilson f Alton 329 29.9
1:03:02 1226 Emily Hunter f Alton 343 26.9
1:08:48 1392 Emily Parker f Alton 416 11.5
1:08:53 879 Lydia Andrews f Alton 417 11.3
1:09:43 1900 Caroline Rixon f Alton 424 9.8
1:35:21 1737 Jenny French f Alton 466 0.9
0:35:47 16 Alex Hall m Alton 35 A 218 c 93.8
0:36:20 104 Matthew Eade m Alton 43 92.3
0:37:27 102 Steve Drysdale m Alton 62 88.8
0:37:57 248 Richard Taylor m Alton 78 85.9
0:38:54 195 Joseph Murrell m Alton 106 B 484 c 80.8
0:39:18 204 James Perrett m Alton 117 78.8
0:39:26 640 Adam Maskill m Alton 122 77.9
0:39:59 191 Alistair Morey m Alton 139 74.8
0:41:48 552 Andrew Hook m Alton 182 66.9
0:42:19 791 Oliver Steele-Perkins m Alton 197 64.2
0:43:22 799 Andrew Tarrant m Alton 235 57.2
0:43:31 596 Adrian Lambeth m Alton 237 56.9
0:48:35 1719 John Greenhalgh m Alton 361 34.2
0:48:44 885 Jim Armitage m Alton 366 33.3
0:49:22 750 Philip Scrase m Alton 378 31.1
0:51:13 293 John Arbury m Alton 406 26.0
0:52:48 1097 Tim Fagg m Alton 436 20.5
0:56:10 1567 Ian Urquhart m Alton 475 13.3
0:58:45 917 Hugh Bethell m Alton 504 8.0
1:01:59 1913 Richard Scrase m Alton 515 6.0
1:12:44 1934 Adam Stanbridge m Alton 537 2.0
0:42:12 667 Samantha Morris f Denmead 22 A 134 c 95.5
0:42:25 429 Hannah Curtis f Denmead 24 95.1
0:43:04 540 Gemma Heggs f Denmead 35 92.7
0:44:59 807 Nicola Thomas f Denmead 53 88.9
0:47:32 694 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead 77 B 405 c 83.8
0:47:33 608 Bekki Leaves f Denmead 79 83.3
0:48:16 309 Christina Ball f Denmead 99 79.1
0:51:41 1393 Jenny Parks f Denmead 150 68.2
0:52:34 1293 Busi Liddle f Denmead 164 65.2
0:54:43 421 Anita Crawley f Denmead 201 57.3
0:56:26 1590 Caroline Whiting f Denmead 233 50.4
0:34:31 29 Julian Mamming m Denmead 15 A 263 c 97.4
0:37:49 135 Michael Harrison m Denmead 75 86.5
0:38:13 258 Lee Weeks m Denmead 86 84.5
0:38:18 498 Kevin Gale m Denmead 87 84.3
0:38:40 272 Rob Wilson m Denmead 99 B 442 c 82.1
0:38:55 225 Paul Saunders m Denmead 108 80.4
0:39:08 49 Gary Armstrong m Denmead 115 79.2
0:39:24 242 George Sutherland m Denmead 120 78.2
0:39:50 654 Martin Mckinlay m Denmead 132 C 895 c 76.1
0:43:17 306 Paul Welch m Denmead 231 58.0
0:44:16 766 Alasdair Skelley m Denmead 256 53.4
0:45:09 1009 Owen Cole m Denmead 276 49.7
0:46:47 153 Derek Jones m Denmead 316 42.4
0:47:42 794 Jeffrey Streeter m Denmead 340 38.0
0:48:43 650 Gary McCawley m Denmead 364 33.6
0:49:32 1196 Stuart Hoare m Denmead 382 30.3
1:17:41 1167 Brian Harris m Denmead 540 1.5
1:24:43 894 Nick Bailey m Denmead 546 0.4
0:44:40 672 Sarah Nangle f Eastleigh 50 A 325 c 89.5
0:46:33 376 Jayne Carey f Eastleigh 65 86.3
0:47:49 714 Kate Randall-Coles f Eastleigh 88 81.4
0:49:35 1040 Sharon Ardley f Eastleigh 122 74.1
0:49:48 988 Samantha Chambers f Eastleigh 130 B 637 c 72.4
0:52:46 1549 Louise Thompson f Eastleigh 165 65.0
0:53:06 1911 Lorraine Sault f Eastleigh 170 63.9
0:53:24 1010 Frankie Colling f Eastleigh 172 63.5
0:53:32 1043 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh 176 62.6
0:59:17 1551 Andrea Thorne f Eastleigh 296 37.0
1:07:38 1148 Anne Green f Eastleigh 401 14.7
1:08:27 1779 Emma Tyler f Eastleigh 411 12.6
0:41:08 145 Graham Hoskins m Eastleigh 168 A 750 c 69.5
0:41:20 359 Colin Brown m Eastleigh 174 68.4
0:41:47 475 Scott Finnigan m Eastleigh 181 67.1
0:43:10 442 Lei Dong m Eastleigh 227 58.7
0:43:20 758 Michael Selby m Eastleigh 234 B 1238 c 57.4
0:46:58 550 Matt Holmes m Eastleigh 322 41.3
0:47:04 335 Richard Bisson m Eastleigh 325 40.8
0:48:19 386 Robert Clarke m Eastleigh 357 34.9
0:49:25 575 Brian Jones m Eastleigh 380 30.7
0:49:44 660 Spencer Meyer m Eastleigh 386 29.6
0:50:42 446 David Doughty m Eastleigh 397 27.6
0:51:37 1239 Mike Johnson m Eastleigh 416 24.1
0:51:58 901 Kevin Balfour m Eastleigh 420 23.4
0:54:51 831 Tim Padley m Eastleigh 461 15.9
0:55:18 1342 Gavin Mcmillan m Eastleigh 466 15.0
1:06:02 1689 Matthew Collins m Eastleigh 529 3.5
1:18:01 1924 Martin Slater m Eastleigh 541 1.3
0:43:12 162 Kerry Riches f Fareham 38 A 199 c 92.1
0:44:57 859 Karen Willsher f Fareham 52 89.1
0:45:25 285 Tina Al-Romaithi f Fareham 54 88.7
0:45:26 756 Mel Seddon f Fareham 55 88.5
0:47:33 783 Ruth Stanbridge f Fareham 78 B 371 c 83.5
0:47:55 771 Jessica Smith f Fareham 92 80.6
0:47:56 599 Alice Lancaster f Fareham 93 80.3
0:48:35 855 Paula Williams f Fareham 108 77.1
0:48:59 459 Kirsty Edwards f Fareham 113 76.1
0:49:03 422 Cordelia Cripps f Fareham 114 75.9
0:49:45 319 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham 127 73.1
0:49:46 534 Caroline Harwood f Fareham 128 72.9
0:50:56 537 Sam Hatherley f Fareham 142 69.9
0:51:55 985 Sarah Cessford f Fareham 152 67.7
0:52:14 991 Kate Chapman f Fareham 155 67.1
0:53:31 1295 Abigail Lilly f Fareham 175 62.8
0:53:37 1269 Charlotte Kirby f Fareham 178 62.2
0:54:06 890 Jan Atkins f Fareham 190 59.6
0:54:10 1054 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham 192 59.2
0:54:16 1571 Kate Viney f Fareham 194 58.8
0:55:19 1087 Kelly Eggar f Fareham 214 54.5
0:56:28 1477 Melanie Sharpe f Fareham 237 49.6
0:56:31 1059 Rachel Dolman f Fareham 238 49.4
0:56:37 953 Kerry Brown f Fareham 240 48.9
0:56:40 1044 Lisa Delicate f Fareham 241 48.7
0:56:49 1046 Sarah Deller f Fareham 245 47.9
0:57:08 981 Laura Carter f Fareham 255 45.7
0:57:55 1418 Jessica Prior f Fareham 266 43.4
0:58:17 1110 Rebecca Forbes f Fareham 272 42.1
0:58:50 1232 Jodie Isherwood f Fareham 283 39.7
0:59:06 1602 Jenny Winfield f Fareham 292 37.8
0:59:56 1285 Alex Leighton-Goodall f Fareham 303 35.5
0:59:57 1467 Katie Savage f Fareham 304 35.3
1:00:27 1219 Hannah Hughes f Fareham 310 34.0
1:00:55 1304 Sarah Loudon f Fareham 317 32.5
1:01:04 1953 Jennifer Terry f Fareham 319 32.1
1:01:04 299 Katie Wheater f Fareham 320 31.8
1:01:27 1784 Rachael Hughes f Fareham 324 31.0
1:01:44 1483 Emma Shepherd f Fareham 328 30.1
1:01:46 1011 Leighanne Collins f Fareham 330 29.7
1:01:48 1199 Allie Hodgson f Fareham 331 29.5
1:02:46 913 Fran Bennett f Fareham 339 27.8
1:02:52 235 Charlotte Grant f Fareham 340 27.6
1:04:16 1973 Vicky Waterman f Fareham 355 24.4
1:04:19 1885 Lorraine Proctor f Fareham 356 24.1
1:04:28 1645 Jo Bennion f Fareham 357 23.9
1:05:10 1545 Emma Taylor f Fareham 368 21.6
1:05:23 1460 Deborah Casper f Fareham 370 21.2
1:06:26 1635 Vickie Barber f Fareham 390 17.1
1:06:27 1090 Laura Ellis f Fareham 391 16.9
1:06:38 1945 Jacqueline Syson f Fareham 392 16.7
1:07:58 1277 Laura Law f Fareham 409 13.0
1:21:36 1857 Rachel Morgan f Fareham 463 1.5
0:33:18 30 Ellis Meades-Woolley m Fareham 3 A 137 c 99.6
0:35:00 19 Emlyn Hughes m Fareham 21 96.3
0:36:47 22 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham 50 91.0
0:37:27 44 Peter Abrahams m Fareham 63 88.7
0:37:32 148 Ben Jarvis m Fareham 69 B 328 c 87.6
0:38:09 181 Chris Matthews m Fareham 84 84.8
0:38:12 115 Alex Garbas m Fareham 85 84.6
0:38:25 66 Samuel Brooks m Fareham 90 83.7
0:38:35 57 Jack Barnes m Fareham 97 82.4
0:39:47 131 Simon Hanson m Fareham 130 76.4
0:40:15 110 David Fleet m Fareham 145 73.7
0:40:19 72 Ryan Carter m Fareham 146 73.5
0:40:49 381 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham 164 70.2
0:41:02 690 Tim Patten m Fareham 166 69.8
0:41:50 278 Brian Wright m Fareham 184 66.5
0:42:25 105 Ian Edwards m Fareham 200 63.6
0:42:25 495 Charlie Fuller m Fareham 201 63.4
0:42:26 1143 George Devine m Fareham 202 63.3
0:42:51 822 Gareth Travis m Fareham 217 60.5
0:43:12 333 Mark Bennion m Fareham 229 58.3
0:43:44 435 Luis de Sousa m Fareham 240 56.3
0:44:06 603 Matt Law m Fareham 252 54.1
0:44:09 1409 Jason Phillips m Fareham 254 53.7
0:44:39 430 Ben Davies m Fareham 264 51.9
0:44:51 780 Liam Spillane m Fareham 269 51.0
0:44:53 860 Tayler Willson m Fareham 271 50.6
0:45:12 296 Martyn Arnold m Fareham 278 49.4
0:45:28 746 Xavier Sanchez m Fareham 284 48.3
0:45:53 436 Michael Deller m Fareham 292 46.8
0:45:58 356 Mark Brooks m Fareham 294 46.4
0:45:59 777 Paul Snelling m Fareham 296 46.1
0:46:01 848 Nick White m Fareham 297 45.9
0:46:17 439 Dean Dolman m Fareham 303 44.8
0:46:38 671 Roderick Nairn m Fareham 312 43.1
0:46:39 477 Matthew Fleet m Fareham 314 42.8
0:46:47 1175 Robert Morgan m Fareham 317 42.2
0:46:56 1233 Paul Jackson m Fareham 320 41.7
0:46:57 802 Rowan Taylor m Fareham 321 41.5
0:47:16 165 James Lee m Fareham 330 39.9
0:47:28 1045 David Delicate m Fareham 335 38.9
0:47:29 1370 Jock Murdoch m Fareham 336 38.8
0:47:34 167 Marek Liskutin m Fareham 337 38.6
0:47:40 707 Phillip Prophett m Fareham 339 38.2
0:47:49 118 Mike Gilmour m Fareham 342 37.7
0:48:03 496 David Fuller m Fareham 347 36.7
0:48:08 585 Trevor Kettle m Fareham 351 36.0
0:48:35 573 Jamie Jones m Fareham 362 34.0
0:48:46 638 Simon Martin m Fareham 369 32.7
0:49:01 1683 Robert Clark m Fareham 372 32.2
0:49:03 826 Paul Turner m Fareham 373 32.0
0:49:07 351 Jonathan Brand m Fareham 375 31.6
0:49:46 1476 Colin Sharpe m Fareham 387 29.4
0:50:06 1365 Jason Mudge m Fareham 390 28.9
0:50:43 1401 Ray Peckham m Fareham 398 27.4
0:51:26 533 Andy Hartley m Fareham 412 24.9
0:52:26 670 James Musselwhite m Fareham 428 21.9
0:53:18 1254 Alan Kelly m Fareham 442 19.4
0:53:29 1731 Hayley Fenemore m Fareham 443 19.2
0:54:05 729 Brian Robert m Fareham 455 17.0
0:54:06 918 Billy Bevan m Fareham 456 16.8
0:54:54 843 Philip Welch m Fareham 462 15.7
0:55:12 1217 David Hughes m Fareham 464 15.4
0:56:36 1523 Michelle Stokes m Fareham 480 12.4
0:56:39 1608 Ian Woodland m Fareham 481 12.2
0:58:07 1544 John Taylor m Fareham 496 9.5
0:58:08 1446 Matt Roberts m Fareham 497 9.3
0:58:17 854 Danny Wilkinson m Fareham 499 9.0
0:59:54 1482 Paul Shawyer m Fareham 508 7.3
0:59:58 1432 Christopher Rees m Fareham 509 7.1
1:00:08 669 Ed Murphy m Fareham 511 6.8
1:00:35 1524 Chris Stothard m Fareham 512 6.6
1:03:16 1888 Lou Ralls m Fareham 519 5.3
1:03:40 1543 Mike Taylor m Fareham 522 4.8
1:05:23 1835 Edward Casper m Fareham 526 4.0
1:10:19 1642 Ian Beattie m Fareham 534 2.6
1:21:36 1963 Alan Tottle m Fareham 545 0.5
0:42:16 600 Kayleigh Copeland f Farnham Run 23 A 239 c 95.3
0:42:44 3969 Louise Granell f Farnham Run 29 94.0
0:47:54 3973 Linda Tyler f Farnham Run 90 81.0
0:48:07 2009 Catherine Timson f Farnham Run 97 79.5
0:49:22 861 Rebecca Lloyd f Farnham Run 120 B 537 c 74.6
0:49:37 1951 Bridget Naylor f Farnham Run 124 73.7
0:50:47 1384 Jane Georghiou f Farnham Run 139 70.5
0:52:05 2005 Tori Shaw f Farnham Run 154 67.3
0:52:22 691 Kay Copeland f Farnham Run 157 C 734 c 66.7
0:52:27 154 Gillian Iffland f Farnham Run 160 66.0
0:55:01 3954 Georgina Anderson f Farnham Run 208 55.8
0:55:02 3958 Colette Grist f Farnham Run 209 55.6
0:57:15 1889 Carol Dare f Farnham Run 258 45.1
0:57:27 770 Clair Bailey f Farnham Run 261 44.4
0:57:28 2010 Kate Townsend f Farnham Run 262 44.2
1:01:27 1027 Nicola O`Connor f Farnham Run 325 30.8
1:02:58 3977 Alison Yearsley f Farnham Run 342 27.1
1:07:17 1979 Tracy Holmes f Farnham Run 398 15.4
1:07:18 473 Susan MacKenzie f Farnham Run 399 15.2
1:07:19 1093 Sally Kerr f Farnham Run 400 15.0
1:07:57 1897 Jackie Wilkinson f Farnham Run 408 13.2
1:11:34 1500 Carolyn Wickham f Farnham Run 433 7.9
0:35:20 14 Nik Darlington m Farnham Run 29 A 362 c 94.9
0:36:17 221 Matt Saker m Farnham Run 42 92.5
0:39:17 60 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Run 116 79.0
0:41:28 1664 Justin Clarke m Farnham Run 175 68.2
0:42:09 2003 Chris Raby m Farnham Run 192 B 861 c 65.1
0:42:48 751 Terry Copeland m Farnham Run 215 60.9
0:43:07 179 Andrew Brown m Farnham Run 224 59.2
0:43:12 232 Richard Denby m Farnham Run 230 58.1
0:44:21 2007 Michael Smith m Farnham Run 258 C 1120 c 53.0
0:45:07 1032 Ivan Chunnett m Farnham Run 275 49.9
0:45:25 141 James Goodwin m Farnham Run 282 48.6
0:46:19 2006 Luke Smith m Farnham Run 305 44.4
0:52:13 544 Clive Frostick m Farnham Run 424 22.7
0:55:29 2001 Steve Payne m Farnham Run 469 14.4
0:55:33 2008 Craig Tate-grimes m Farnham Run 470 14.3
1:02:05 1000 Andy Clegg m Farnham Run 516 5.9
1:15:22 2004 Jonathan Salomon m Farnham Run 539 1.6
0:38:10 668 Nikki Moxham f Gosport 7 A 464 c 98.7
0:48:32 1065 Gill Dowling f Gosport 107 77.4
0:52:58 887 Kerry Arnott f Gosport 168 64.3
0:53:52 1589 Amy Whiting f Gosport 182 61.3
0:54:11 1488 Jenny Shilling f Gosport 193 B 888 c 59.0
0:56:07 1613 Joanna Yorke f Gosport 228 51.5
0:56:19 1557 Jackie Tombs f Gosport 232 50.6
0:56:28 1345 Donna McRoberts f Gosport 235 50.0
0:56:59 1411 Sarah Porter f Gosport 253 46.2
0:58:44 1761 Cathy Harman f Gosport 282 40.0
0:59:10 1598 Emily Willis f Gosport 293 37.6
0:59:12 1361 Karen Morby f Gosport 295 37.2
0:59:49 1891 Kellee Read f Gosport 302 35.7
1:00:11 1116 Lynne Franklin f Gosport 308 34.4
1:00:11 1795 Lisa Jakins f Gosport 309 34.2
1:01:10 1912 Rebecca Scott f Gosport 321 31.6
1:02:15 502 Joanne Gevaux-Ross f Gosport 335 28.6
1:02:57 1827 Jenny Mackay f Gosport 341 27.4
1:03:18 1957 Gillian Thomas f Gosport 345 26.5
1:03:37 1875 Paula Pearce f Gosport 349 25.6
1:03:38 1428 Honor Reader f Gosport 350 25.4
1:03:38 1518 Christine Stansfield f Gosport 351 25.2
1:04:50 1893 Elizabeth Redpath f Gosport 363 22.6
1:04:50 1685 Sharon Clutton f Gosport 364 22.4
1:04:53 1286 Lynne Lemmis f Gosport 366 22.0
1:12:34 1676 Kim Carter f Gosport 438 6.8
1:13:27 1756 Karen Harding f Gosport 440 6.4
1:13:27 1630 Melanie Bagwell f Gosport 441 6.2
1:13:48 1637 Susan Barker f Gosport 442 6.0
1:14:16 1868 Jeanette O’Neill f Gosport 444 5.6
1:39:49 1133 Julie Garrett f Gosport 469 0.2
1:42:00 1659 Marie Bowers f Gosport 470 0
0:35:11 269 Luke Willis m Gosport 25 A 545 c 95.6
0:40:30 345 Gavin Booker m Gosport 156 71.7
0:41:44 423 Adam Crook m Gosport 179 67.5
0:41:53 482 Luke Foley-Greaves m Gosport 185 66.4
0:43:54 454 Tim Durant m Gosport 244 B 1051 c 55.6
0:43:55 567 Aidan Morby m Gosport 245 55.4
0:45:09 652 Christopher McFaul m Gosport 277 49.5
0:45:28 810 Darren Thorley m Gosport 285 48.1
0:45:59 369 Kevin Busch m Gosport 295 46.3
0:46:46 1456 Daniel Roiz de Sa m Gosport 315 42.6
0:50:33 692 Andrew Pearce m Gosport 395 28.0
0:51:24 974 Steve Calder m Gosport 411 25.0
0:52:26 1530 Pete Stubbings m Gosport 429 21.8
0:53:16 852 David Whiting m Gosport 440 19.7
0:53:54 499 Colin Gardner m Gosport 449 18.1
0:54:23 906 Anthony Baron m Gosport 458 16.5
0:56:04 1697 Charles Cope m Gosport 472 13.9
0:56:09 925 Steven Blank m Gosport 474 13.5
0:57:59 905 Michael Barker m Gosport 494 9.9
0:58:19 1228 Robert Hylands m Gosport 500 8.8
0:58:59 1580 Mark Watson m Gosport 505 7.9
0:59:37 1252 Michael Kearney m Gosport 507 7.5
1:01:07 1502 Shaun Smith m Gosport 513 6.4
1:03:34 1429 Tom Reader m Gosport 521 4.9
1:11:48 1927 Rf Smith m Gosport 535 2.4
1:42:01 1658 Michael Bowers m Gosport 548 0
0:39:19 219 Alice Rudd f Hardley 10 A 192 c 98.1
0:39:43 244 Poppy Tanner f Hardley 12 97.6
0:47:31 605 Vicki Clarke f Hardley 74 84.4
0:48:05 212 Joanna Avery f Hardley 96 79.7
0:48:23 547 Jane Hodge f Hardley 101 B 815 c 78.6
0:55:24 1178 Grace Hawker f Hardley 216 54.1
0:55:46 1104 Sarah Fitton f Hardley 221 53.0
0:58:31 1168 Chris Harris f Hardley 277 41.0
1:06:23 749 Hilary Hinks f Hardley 389 17.3
1:18:18 1624 Jan Anglim f Hardley 455 3.2
1:39:42 1671 Ann Bruce-Low f Hardley 468 0.4
0:36:55 17 Mark Clothier m Hardley 53 A 324 c 90.5
0:37:31 150 Callum Johnson m Hardley 67 87.9
0:37:48 160 Dan Latham m Hardley 73 86.8
0:39:49 147 Simon Ibbotson m Hardley 131 76.2
0:41:07 245 Matt Tanner m Hardley 167 B 822 c 69.7
0:41:19 379 Matt Casey m Hardley 173 68.6
0:42:49 370 Paddy Butler m Hardley 216 60.7
0:44:40 684 Jamie Davies m Hardley 266 51.6
0:44:46 742 Phil Rudd m Hardley 267 51.4
0:45:17 591 Richard Kneller m Hardley 280 49.0
0:47:43 456 Roy Dyer m Hardley 341 37.8
1:04:27 290 Mick Anglim m Hardley 523 4.6
0:52:49 1546 Janette Teague f Hart RR 167 A 842 c 64.5
0:54:41 1688 Helen Collett f Hart RR 200 57.5
0:55:55 1931 Charlotte Smith f Hart RR 223 52.6
0:56:58 1351 Jane Mercer f Hart RR 252 46.4
0:59:36 1711 Caroline Dobbin f Hart RR 299 36.3
1:00:41 1025 Claire Crick f Hart RR 313 33.3
1:00:42 904 Lisa Barker f Hart RR 314 33.1
0:38:01 55 Osama Baldo m Hart RR 81 A 515 c 85.4
0:38:43 282 Dominic Wake m Hart RR 102 81.5
0:39:26 93 Jon Cross m Hart RR 121 78.1
0:42:43 173 Ross Maclagan m Hart RR 211 61.6
0:43:52 612 John Leonard m Hart RR 243 55.8
0:45:51 727 Simon Rimmer m Hart RR 291 47.0
0:43:01 237 Rebecca Stark f Hedge End 34 A 211 c 92.9
0:43:35 593 Joanne Labram f Hedge End 42 91.2
0:44:49 394 Christina Kluth f Hedge End 51 89.3
0:47:41 1522 Valerie Stewart f Hedge End 84 82.3
0:47:54 761 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End 91 B 437 c 80.8
0:48:30 375 Claire Cannon f Hedge End 106 77.6
0:49:11 1379 Jane O'Driscoll f Hedge End 117 75.2
0:49:37 760 Leanne Sheill f Hedge End 123 73.9
0:52:27 408 Karen Convery f Hedge End 158 C 644 c 66.5
0:52:28 710 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End 161 65.8
0:52:31 971 Sarah Butler f Hedge End 162 65.6
0:52:32 898 Emma Baker f Hedge End 163 65.4
0:53:58 1108 Rachel Flanders f Hedge End 186 60.5
0:54:58 1964 Bonnie Tourell f Hedge End 206 56.2
0:55:43 1516 Rachel Stacey f Hedge End 220 53.2
0:58:17 1292 Candice Lewis f Hedge End 271 42.3
0:58:25 1003 Dawn Clee f Hedge End 275 41.5
0:58:29 1419 Linda Prouton f Hedge End 276 41.2
0:58:34 1474 Carol Sergeant f Hedge End 278 40.8
0:58:34 1533 Sharon Summers f Hedge End 279 40.6
0:59:46 1514 Maria Sparks f Hedge End 301 35.9
1:00:02 936 Dawn Bowen f Hedge End 307 34.6
1:03:29 1166 Claire Harris f Hedge End 348 25.9
1:04:05 1111 Nicola Ford f Hedge End 354 24.6
1:05:16 1714 Sophie Dunford f Hedge End 369 21.4
1:05:59 1715 Hayley Dunford f Hedge End 381 19.0
1:09:24 1799 Joanne Johnson f Hedge End 420 10.7
1:14:50 883 Rachel Anthes f Hedge End 447 4.9
0:34:22 41 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End 11 A 456 c 98.2
0:39:52 246 Andy Taphouse m Hedge End 133 75.9
0:40:01 196 Martin Nash m Hedge End 140 74.6
0:41:14 497 Matt Galante m Hedge End 172 68.7
0:41:37 384 Christopher Chester m Hedge End 177 B 744 c 67.8
0:41:49 1986 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End 183 66.7
0:42:08 180 Kevin Martin m Hedge End 191 65.3
0:42:11 889 Stuart Bottomley m Hedge End 193 64.9
0:44:00 735 Aaron Rogers m Hedge End 248 C 1021 c 54.8
0:44:12 355 Chris Brooks m Hedge End 255 53.6
0:44:17 633 Paul Marchant m Hedge End 257 53.2
0:44:33 548 Jeremy Hollinshead m Hedge End 261 52.5
0:44:37 286 Joe Amber m Hedge End 263 52.1
0:46:06 174 Duncan Maclean m Hedge End 299 45.5
0:47:01 1680 Paul Spratt m Hedge End 324 41.0
0:47:05 391 Henry Clover m Hedge End 326 40.6
0:48:04 291 Will Anthes m Hedge End 348 36.6
0:48:06 740 Kevin Rowe m Hedge End 349 36.4
0:48:33 1126 Richard Allen m Hedge End 359 34.6
0:48:45 781 Paul Spooner m Hedge End 367 33.1
0:48:46 662 William Miller m Hedge End 368 32.9
0:48:47 614 Bradley Lewis m Hedge End 370 32.5
0:49:07 1570 Paul Vine m Hedge End 374 31.8
0:49:17 700 Mark Polkinghorne m Hedge End 377 31.3
0:49:25 658 Matt Merron m Hedge End 379 30.9
0:51:00 806 Alan Thomas m Hedge End 402 26.7
0:51:27 945 Ian Bradley m Hedge End 413 24.7
0:52:09 736 Daniel Rolfe m Hedge End 421 23.2
0:52:23 1267 Gavin Kinley m Hedge End 427 22.1
0:53:05 1112 Richard Ford m Hedge End 439 19.9
0:53:55 1525 Gary Stradling m Hedge End 450 17.9
0:56:50 1268 David Kinloch m Hedge End 483 11.9
0:56:56 562 William Isaacs m Hedge End 485 11.5
0:57:01 916 David Berry m Hedge End 486 11.3
0:58:20 1099 Jonathan Farrington m Hedge End 501 8.6
1:00:02 353 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End 510 6.9
1:01:18 976 Steve Cannon m Hedge End 514 6.2
1:02:45 1600 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End 518 5.5
0:48:00 649 Judy McCabe f IOW RR 95 A 536 c 79.9
0:49:41 1296 Carolyn Littleton f IOW RR 126 73.3
0:49:56 757 Polly Segar f IOW RR 131 72.2
0:53:58 1565 Lisa Upstell f IOW RR 184 60.9
0:54:00 1033 Caroline Curliss f IOW RR 187 B 1109 c 60.3
0:58:37 1475 Sarah Sharp f IOW RR 280 40.4
1:00:50 969 Gill Bushell f IOW RR 316 32.7
1:01:29 1264 Bridget Keyte f IOW RR 326 30.6
1:03:29 374 Lisa Taylor f IOW RR 347 26.1
1:10:40 1781 Tracey Houdoire f IOW RR 426 9.4
1:10:42 1005 Tanya Clifford f IOW RR 427 9.2
1:14:57 1932 Lyn Snow f IOW RR 448 4.7
0:40:06 645 Guy Mattinson m IOW RR 141 A 716 c 74.4
0:40:40 234 Immanuel Skeet m IOW RR 158 71.3
0:42:38 639 Paul Martin m IOW RR 207 62.3
0:42:42 479 Matthew Fletcher m IOW RR 210 61.8
0:43:05 292 Sreven Apsey m IOW RR 223 B 1017 c 59.4
0:43:11 226 Garry Sharp m IOW RR 228 58.5
0:43:38 635 Giorgio Marinelli m IOW RR 239 56.5
0:47:12 433 Gordon Day m IOW RR 327 40.4
0:48:01 332 Steve Bennett m IOW RR 346 36.9
0:48:06 1073 Gareth Driscoll m IOW RR 350 36.2
0:48:09 715 Kevin Rann m IOW RR 353 35.6
0:52:12 230 James Shoulder m IOW RR 422 23.0
0:53:58 1601 Kevin Winchcombe m IOW RR 451 17.7
0:53:58 744 Keith Ruth m IOW RR 452 17.6
0:40:28 158 Tamara Lake f Liss 15 A 806 c 97.0
0:55:09 1539 Pai Tang f Liss 211 55.1
0:55:18 912 Louise Beaven f Liss 213 54.7
1:05:06 1758 Laura Harding f Liss 367 21.8
0:35:09 211 David Reid m Liss 24 A 840 c 95.8
0:38:57 161 James Lathwell m Liss 109 80.3
0:44:32 407 John Collis m Liss 260 52.7
0:53:42 1398 Cliff Pay m Liss 447 18.5
0:41:41 532 Georgia Harrison f Lordshill 20 A 123 c 95.9
0:42:42 663 Antonia Mintoff f Lordshill 28 94.2
0:42:52 504 Sari Giering f Lordshill 32 93.4
0:43:48 469 Marie Fall f Lordshill 43 91.0
0:46:15 1604 Kirsty Wood f Lordshill 63 B 269 c 86.8
0:46:45 543 Louise Higgs f Lordshill 67 85.9
0:46:52 747 Anne Sansome f Lordshill 69 85.5
0:46:56 519 Connie Green f Lordshill 70 85.3
0:47:42 675 Hayley Newman f Lordshill 86 C 461 c 81.8
0:48:38 864 Cat Woods f Lordshill 109 76.9
0:49:41 755 Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore f Lordshill 125 73.5
0:50:51 984 Aimee Catt f Lordshill 141 70.1
0:51:02 467 Rosie Essery f Lordshill 144 D 657 c 69.4
0:51:31 957 Rachel Browne f Lordshill 149 68.4
0:53:26 1020 Claire Corbridge f Lordshill 173 63.2
0:54:09 1115 Rachel Fox f Lordshill 191 59.4
0:54:17 1414 Teri Pragnell f Lordshill 195 58.5
0:56:07 1089 Gilly Eldridge f Lordshill 227 51.7
0:56:13 1416 Rayne Prendergast f Lordshill 230 51.1
0:56:59 908 Ruth Bartlett f Lordshill 254 45.9
0:57:22 1665 Wendy Brent f Lordshill 260 44.7
0:58:19 642 Siobhan Mintoff f Lordshill 274 41.7
1:01:49 1678 Emma Catt f Lordshill 332 29.3
1:06:04 1699 A Corrie f Lordshill 383 18.6
1:07:55 1117 Michelle Nears f Lordshill 407 13.5
1:10:51 1855 Elizabeth Moorcraft f Lordshill 428 9.0
1:10:51 1833 Karen Manvell f Lordshill 429 8.8
1:11:27 431 Charlotte Feist f Lordshill 431 8.3
1:12:04 1905 Stephanie Rose f Lordshill 434 7.7
0:34:23 6 Daniel Campion m Lordshill 13 A 73 c 97.8
0:34:41 53 Lewis Bailey m Lordshill 17 97.1
0:34:51 1358 Peter Boustred m Lordshill 20 96.5
0:35:08 8 Josh Chivers m Lordshill 23 96.0
0:35:36 5 Ian Bower m Lordshill 33 B 214 c 94.1
0:35:49 9 Patrick Connors m Lordshill 36 93.6
0:37:31 46 Rob Agar m Lordshill 68 87.8
0:37:53 190 David Milton m Lordshill 77 86.1
0:37:59 114 Dan Gallagher m Lordshill 79 C 332 c 85.7
0:38:00 73 Jonathan Cathie m Lordshill 80 85.6
0:38:02 172 Chris Lowrey m Lordshill 82 85.2
0:38:25 108 Graham Evans m Lordshill 91 83.5
0:38:33 120 Jamie Goss m Lordshill 96 D 410 c 82.6
0:38:42 50 Dominic Ashton m Lordshill 100 81.9
0:38:44 223 Chris Sansome m Lordshill 103 81.4
0:38:58 121 Alan Graham m Lordshill 111 79.9
0:40:23 101 Matt Doggett m Lordshill 150 72.8
0:40:23 206 Mat Pidgeon m Lordshill 151 72.6
0:40:27 67 Miles Browne m Lordshill 155 71.8
0:41:14 163 Wayne Le bas m Lordshill 171 68.9
0:41:44 59 Alex Beaton m Lordshill 180 67.3
0:42:01 330 Rob Benham m Lordshill 187 66.0
0:42:44 722 Nathan Rendell m Lordshill 213 61.2
0:43:09 247 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill 225 59.0
0:43:19 86 Chris Cook m Lordshill 232 57.8
0:44:01 704 Dean Powell m Lordshill 249 54.7
0:44:05 372 Rob Callen m Lordshill 251 54.3
0:44:22 106 Matthew Ellerby m Lordshill 259 52.8
0:44:50 362 James Browne m Lordshill 268 51.2
0:45:17 632 Dominic Mann m Lordshill 279 49.2
0:46:30 594 Chris Lamb m Lordshill 309 43.7
0:46:59 564 Kevin Jackson m Lordshill 323 41.1
0:47:14 1454 Michael Roe m Lordshill 328 40.2
0:48:08 655 Chris Heyes m Lordshill 352 35.8
0:50:07 1305 Helen Lovell m Lordshill 392 28.5
0:52:47 1378 Mike Newman m Lordshill 435 20.7
0:56:11 1359 Philip Mitchell m Lordshill 476 13.2
1:02:33 1841 Roy McLoughlin m Lordshill 517 5.7
0:45:32 563 Laura Jack f Netley 56 A 426 c 88.2
0:47:42 641 Holly Matthews f Netley 85 82.1
0:50:33 1209 Juliette Hopkins f Netley 138 70.7
0:51:19 409 Sarah Cook f Netley 147 68.8
0:53:30 1109 Joanne Flavin f Netley 174 63.0
0:53:45 716 Rachel Rawlings f Netley 180 61.8
0:54:34 956 Claire Browne f Netley 197 58.1
0:54:45 1395 Charlotte Patrick f Netley 203 56.8
0:54:49 1288 Shona Lewis f Netley 204 56.6
0:56:53 1340 Ally McCombe f Netley 248 47.2
0:59:22 427 Hazel Curtis f Netley 297 36.8
1:00:28 1819 Claire Lockyer f Netley 311 33.8
1:00:56 1555 Jackie Titcombe f Netley 318 32.3
1:02:19 939 Rebecca Bowers f Netley 336 28.4
1:04:40 1218 Sarah Hughes f Netley 360 23.3
1:08:37 1154 Emma Guillan f Netley 413 12.2
1:08:38 1974 Karen Watson f Netley 414 12.0
1:18:02 1798 Ruth Johnson f Netley 452 3.8
1:32:11 1804 Cheryl Keal f Netley 465 1.1
0:44:57 488 David Fowler m Netley 272 A 1340 c 50.5
0:47:53 819 Steve Townend m Netley 343 37.5
0:47:57 367 Chris Bundy m Netley 344 37.3
0:49:26 1970 Stuart Vince m Netley 381 30.5
0:50:16 416 Toby Corbin m Netley 394 28.2
0:50:40 717 Phil Rawlings m Netley 396 27.8
0:52:35 1056 Chris Dixon m Netley 432 21.2
0:53:40 424 Nigel Crook m Netley 446 18.6
0:54:06 1364 Dave Mouring m Netley 457 16.6
0:56:46 1038 Shaun Davey m Netley 482 12.1
0:58:02 1562 Alex Tucker m Netley 495 9.7
1:03:33 995 Alun Chorlton m Netley 520 5.1
1:12:32 958 Antony Browne m Netley 536 2.2
0:47:11 493 Lou Frost f New Forest 72 A 800 c 84.8
0:52:47 541 Noreen Henderson f New Forest 166 64.7
0:55:56 1314 Gail Lydford Lydford f New Forest 224 52.4
1:02:44 1346 Jane Mead f New Forest 338 28.0
0:43:24 71 Matthew Cafferky m New Forest 236 A 1098 c 57.0
0:44:03 525 Lionel Handy m New Forest 250 54.5
0:45:25 1220 Steven Hull m New Forest 281 48.8
0:47:25 489 Charles Fox m New Forest 331 39.7
0:49:15 656 Christopher Mead m New Forest 376 B 1751 i 31.4
0:50:05 774 Julian Smith m New Forest 389 29.1
0:52:50 1153 Alan Grout m New Forest 437 20.3
0:55:03 531 Rachael Harrison f OSRunners 210 A 1273 i 55.3
0:58:55 298 Emileigh Clifford f OSRunners 287 38.9
1:00:02 1354 Joanne Miles f OSRunners 306 34.8
0:38:57 208 Matt Pillinger m OSRunners 110 A 1212 i 80.1
0:40:24 58 Tristan Barnes m OSRunners 153 72.2
0:50:55 739 Kieran Ross m OSRunners 400 27.1
0:39:32 339 Hannah Bliss f Overton 11 A 257 c 97.9
0:44:22 814 Gabriella Titcomb f Overton 46 90.4
0:45:34 693 Lucy Pearson f Overton 57 88.0
0:50:58 1337 Sarah McCann f Overton 143 69.7
0:58:54 1568 Monique Van Nueten f Overton 284 B 0 n 39.5
1:00:45 1227 Susanne Hurst f Overton 315 32.9
0:36:31 92 Ashley Coxden m Overton 44 A 337 c 92.1
0:36:35 144 Sean Holmes m Overton 47 91.6
0:36:52 830 Peter Mitchell m Overton 51 90.9
0:42:17 577 Gareth Juliff m Overton 195 64.5
0:46:53 530 John Harrison m Overton 319 B 1738 i 41.9
0:51:22 815 Dave Titcomb m Overton 407 25.8
0:55:12 778 Neil McCann m Overton 463 15.5
0:51:43 1246 Glenda Jones f PompeyJ 151 A 988 c 67.9
0:54:51 853 Marie Wiles f PompeyJ 205 56.4
0:58:13 1696 Anjella Coote f PompeyJ 270 42.5
1:04:49 1740 Isabel Gardner f PompeyJ 362 22.9
1:07:55 1992 Deborah Winn f PompeyJ 406 B 1767 i 13.7
1:12:17 1840 Angela McLeod f PompeyJ 435 7.5
1:19:11 1966 Karen Truckel f PompeyJ 459 2.4
0:38:31 414 Peter Coote m PompeyJ 95 A 684 c 82.8
0:39:43 124 Phil Guest m PompeyJ 129 76.6
0:40:42 584 Tobie Kerridge m PompeyJ 160 70.9
0:46:07 1448 John Robertson m PompeyJ 300 45.3
0:46:28 334 Peter Birch m PompeyJ 308 B 1383 c 43.9
0:47:26 616 Craig Lodder m PompeyJ 334 39.1
0:48:22 327 Graham Bell m PompeyJ 358 34.7
0:49:33 366 Neil Bundey m PompeyJ 383 30.2
0:51:44 712 Michael Rae m PompeyJ 417 C 1782 c 23.9
0:52:12 1039 Roger Davies m PompeyJ 423 22.9
0:55:17 1423 Anthony Quinn m PompeyJ 465 15.2
0:56:21 1018 Richard Coote m PompeyJ 477 13.0
0:57:38 1356 Keith Milligan m PompeyJ 493 10.1
1:19:10 1880 Phil Pollard m PompeyJ 542 1.1
1:19:12 1894 Brian Rees m PompeyJ 543 0.9
1:20:19 1916 Albert Shepherd m PompeyJ 544 0.7
0:35:34 1552 Cassie Thorp f PortsmAC 1 A 110 c 100
0:38:53 231 Katie Simister f PortsmAC 8 98.5
0:42:33 311 Sarah Barbary f PortsmAC 25 94.9
0:47:32 256 Louise Lockyer f PortsmAC 76 84.0
0:47:59 1123 Emily Fuller f PortsmAC 94 B 0 n 80.1
0:53:47 580 Carol Kemp f PortsmAC 181 61.5
0:38:25 326 Thomas Beasley m PortsmAC 92 A 0 n 83.4
0:40:46 527 Mark Hargreaves m PortsmAC 162 70.6
0:51:24 1559 Ben Sharman m Romsey 410 A 0 n 25.2
0:33:40 34 Will Pannell m Royal Navy 5 A 795 i 99.3
0:37:03 266 Huw Williams m Royal Navy 55 90.1
0:41:58 1394 Harnish Patel m Royal Navy 186 66.2
0:37:40 188 Charlie Metcalfe f Ryde 3 A 53 c 99.6
0:38:54 197 Holly Newton f Ryde 9 98.3
0:40:18 821 Trish Train f Ryde 14 97.2
0:42:41 785 Carly Stanley f Ryde 27 94.4
0:42:45 270 Jodie Wilmott f Ryde 30 B 341 c 93.8
0:44:36 514 Claire Grace f Ryde 49 89.7
0:49:47 1468 Sian Savin f Ryde 129 72.6
0:50:07 1289 Bridget Lewis f Ryde 133 71.8
0:51:11 737 Natalie Rose f Ryde 146 69.0
0:51:27 797 Diana Swyers f Ryde 148 68.6
1:00:33 1406 Darshni Perumall f Ryde 312 33.5
1:04:39 1746 Sue Green f Ryde 359 23.5
1:06:04 1107 Stacey Flanagan f Ryde 382 18.8
0:34:23 38 Adam Tuck m Ryde 12 A 121 c 98.0
0:34:32 35 Simon Pilcher m Ryde 16 97.3
0:35:19 20 Dave Hunt m Ryde 28 95.1
0:37:28 156 Kierhan Kochanski-Dry m Ryde 65 88.3
0:37:30 893 Stuart Backhouse m Ryde 66 B 433 c 88.1
0:38:55 320 Ben Barton m Ryde 107 80.6
0:39:07 184 Trevor McAlister m Ryde 113 79.5
0:40:21 500 Graham Gardner m Ryde 147 73.3
0:40:53 210 Harry Rann m Ryde 165 70.0
0:41:38 565 Matthew Jacobs m Ryde 178 67.6
0:42:18 494 Ben Fry m Ryde 196 64.4
0:42:42 271 Peter Wilmott m Ryde 209 62.0
0:43:10 982 Tom Carter m Ryde 226 58.9
0:44:39 867 Peter Young m Ryde 265 51.7
0:45:42 613 Andy Lewis m Ryde 289 47.3
0:45:54 680 Ken Oatley m Ryde 293 46.6
0:48:12 323 Ken Beak m Ryde 355 35.3
0:56:28 1579 Brian Warren m Ryde 479 12.6
0:57:18 1240 Peter Jolliffe m Ryde 488 11.0
0:41:14 561 Charlotte Ingram f Salisbury 17 A 112 c 96.6
0:41:31 199 Samantha Noyce f Salisbury 19 96.2
0:43:12 352 Sarah Brewster f Salisbury 37 92.3
0:43:24 689 Anna Patrikson f Salisbury 39 91.9
0:44:32 389 Katie Clements f Salisbury 48 B 234 c 90.0
0:45:35 734 Vicky Robinson f Salisbury 58 87.8
0:45:46 595 Zoe Lambard f Salisbury 60 87.4
0:46:48 545 Heather Hitchins f Salisbury 68 85.7
0:47:38 340 Charlotte Boardman f Salisbury 82 C 452 c 82.7
0:48:13 643 Diane Mattingly f Salisbury 98 79.3
0:49:57 789 Catherine Steele f Salisbury 132 72.0
0:50:51 1451 Linda Robson f Salisbury 140 70.3
0:53:53 851 Jane Whiteley f Salisbury 183 D 762 c 61.1
0:53:58 978 Helen Carlton f Salisbury 185 60.7
0:54:19 420 Grace Cousins f Salisbury 196 58.3
0:54:38 535 Jackie Hassan f Salisbury 198 57.9
0:54:38 1459 Charlotte Routledge f Salisbury 199 57.7
0:55:20 972 Kate Buttimer f Salisbury 215 54.3
0:56:43 1319 Katie Mahoney f Salisbury 242 48.5
0:56:54 1962 Shelley Tolcher f Salisbury 250 46.8
0:57:46 1805 Lynda Keech f Salisbury 264 43.8
0:59:11 129 Andrea Barnes f Salisbury 294 37.4
1:02:07 1388 Petra Oyston f Salisbury 334 28.8
1:06:13 1257 Janine Kemm f Salisbury 384 18.4
1:06:20 1465 Catherine Rynne f Salisbury 388 17.5
1:09:42 1700 Katharine Cotter f Salisbury 422 10.3
1:09:43 1407 Lisa Phaure f Salisbury 423 10.0
1:15:23 1684 Mary Clements f Salisbury 449 4.5
0:33:08 224 Ben Saunby m Salisbury 2 A 65 c 99.8
0:33:20 193 Anton Weatherhead m Salisbury 4 99.5
0:35:07 11 Rob Drag m Salisbury 22 96.2
0:35:49 216 Peter Callanan m Salisbury 37 93.4
0:35:59 97 Richard Davidson m Salisbury 38 B 215 c 93.2
0:37:09 63 Matt Bosworth m Salisbury 57 89.8
0:37:18 243 Lee Syrett m Salisbury 59 89.4
0:37:20 189 James Mills m Salisbury 61 89.0
0:37:33 136 James Hassan m Salisbury 70 C 345 c 87.4
0:38:22 143 Andrew Holme m Salisbury 88 84.1
0:38:28 64 Michael Brewster m Salisbury 93 83.2
0:38:29 214 Angus Paton m Salisbury 94 83.0
0:38:53 560 Reece Ingram m Salisbury 104 D 471 c 81.2
0:39:08 240 Ollie Stone m Salisbury 114 79.3
0:39:31 763 Chris Simm m Salisbury 125 77.3
0:39:35 176 Chris Maple m Salisbury 128 76.8
0:39:52 501 David Gervais m Salisbury 134 75.7
0:40:07 159 Richard Larcombe m Salisbury 142 74.2
0:40:39 862 Derek Wood m Salisbury 157 71.5
0:42:06 262 Mike White m Salisbury 188 65.8
0:42:33 331 Jason Bennett m Salisbury 204 62.9
0:42:43 194 Al Moutray m Salisbury 212 61.4
0:42:52 257 Steve Perry m Salisbury 218 60.3
0:43:36 449 Paul Downie m Salisbury 238 56.7
0:44:09 731 John Roberts m Salisbury 253 53.9
0:46:32 606 Nick Lay m Salisbury 310 43.5
0:48:55 631 Andy Makin m Salisbury 371 32.4
0:50:07 644 Mike Mattingly m Salisbury 391 28.7
0:51:33 768 Paul Slaughter m Salisbury 415 24.3
0:57:23 1797 Prashant Kumar m Salisbury 489 10.8
0:58:14 1462 Andy Dolman m Salisbury 498 9.1
1:04:41 1381 Michael O’ Connell m Salisbury 524 4.4
1:06:47 1327 Colin Martin m Salisbury 530 3.3
1:32:26 1854 Vasen Moodley m Salisbury 547 0.2
0:47:52 665 Jessica Moore f Solent Sis 89 A 775 c 81.2
0:50:14 1353 Kim Merrett f Solent Sis 134 71.6
0:57:57 1693 Alice Cook f Solent Sis 267 43.2
0:58:55 989 Donna Chambers f Solent Sis 285 39.3
0:58:55 1323 Kate Marsh f Solent Sis 286 39.1
0:58:56 1119 Danielle Friedman-Brown f Solent Sis 288 38.7
1:00:01 1436 Lisa Reynolds f Solent Sis 305 35.0
1:01:12 1907 Anne Sales f Solent Sis 322 31.4
1:01:18 1921 Sue Simmonds f Solent Sis 323 31.2
1:04:37 1844 Caroline Megevand f Solent Sis 358 23.7
1:04:42 1817 Kirsty Lloyd-West f Solent Sis 361 23.1
1:04:51 1898 Claire Richardson f Solent Sis 365 22.2
1:05:36 1186 Imogene Hedges f Solent Sis 374 20.3
1:05:36 1583 Justine Weir f Solent Sis 375 20.1
1:05:55 1155 Louise Hague f Solent Sis 378 19.6
1:05:55 1141 Angela Goodall f Solent Sis 379 19.4
1:05:56 926 Karen Bolton f Solent Sis 380 19.2
1:06:18 1030 Jo Culpin f Solent Sis 387 17.7
1:07:41 1910 Kathryn Sanders f Solent Sis 402 14.5
1:07:41 1727 Chrissy Lioe f Solent Sis 403 14.3
1:07:55 1505 Sarah Jayne Smith f Solent Sis 405 13.9
1:08:13 1774 Louise Hillier-Wheal f Solent Sis 410 12.8
1:09:04 1886 Helen Prophett f Solent Sis 418 11.1
1:09:30 1775 Annabel Hodgson f Solent Sis 421 10.5
1:14:23 1636 Katherine Barbour f Solent Sis 445 5.3
1:16:03 1433 Helen Rees f Solent Sis 450 4.3
1:16:12 1738 Christine Fuller f Solent Sis 451 4.1
1:18:27 1939 Rebecca Storer f Solent Sis 456 3.0
1:39:18 1713 Zena Dove-Dixon f Solent Sis 467 0.6
0:46:05 779 Alana Spiers f So'ton AC 62 A 0 n 87.0
0:50:20 576 Annie Jones f So'ton AC 135 71.4
0:33:56 36 Matt Risden m So'ton AC 6 A 89 c 99.1
0:34:21 37 Tom Stevens m So'ton AC 10 98.4
0:35:32 166 Andrew Lewis m So'ton AC 32 94.3
0:36:16 399 Matt Coffey m So'ton AC 41 92.7
0:37:09 279 Kevin Yates m So'ton AC 56 89.9
0:40:09 51 Adam Atkinson m So'ton AC 144 73.9
0:40:41 175 David Madelin m So'ton AC 159 71.1
0:42:22 1383 Noel ODowd m So'ton AC 198 64.0
0:53:39 1204 Marc Holmes m So'ton AC 445 18.8
0:46:25 1466 Ruth Sadler f Spitfires 64 A 399 c 86.5
0:48:25 800 Leah Tavner f Spitfires 104 78.0
0:49:04 697 Rosie Phillips f Spitfires 115 75.6
0:49:08 1024 Sam Cox f Spitfires 116 75.4
0:49:15 301 Natasha Avery f Spitfires 118 B 764 c 75.0
0:53:36 1053 Rebecca Diggle f Spitfires 177 62.4
0:55:49 1238 Clare Jesson f Spitfires 222 52.8
0:56:53 1113 Harriet Foster f Spitfires 247 47.4
0:56:54 112 Teresa Robson f Spitfires 249 47.0
0:57:15 1441 Michelle Ritchie f Spitfires 259 44.9
0:59:05 1091 Lizzi Elton-Walters f Spitfires 290 38.2
1:05:26 1521 Sharon Stewart f Spitfires 372 20.7
1:05:30 1302 Alison Longdin f Spitfires 373 20.5
1:08:36 992 Natasha Charles f Spitfires 412 12.4
1:11:32 1950 Sara Taylor f Spitfires 432 8.1
1:12:21 1753 Sue Haig f Spitfires 436 7.3
1:12:21 1747 Sarah Green f Spitfires 437 7.1
1:19:20 1928 Elizabeth Smith f Spitfires 460 2.1
1:19:22 1862 Kerry Murray f Spitfires 461 1.9
0:37:49 185 Gillam McClure m Spitfires 74 A 412 c 86.7
0:37:52 233 Greg Sims m Spitfires 76 86.3
0:39:32 65 Jonathon Brock m Spitfires 126 77.1
0:39:55 217 Gerry Robson m Spitfires 136 75.3
0:40:23 289 Graham Andrews m Spitfires 152 B 767 c 72.4
0:41:10 220 Adam Ruddy m Spitfires 169 69.3
0:41:33 310 Kali Banda m Spitfires 176 68.0
0:44:51 349 Dan Bradley m Spitfires 270 50.8
0:46:53 812 Mark Tiller m Spitfires 318 42.0
0:47:34 486 Stuart Foster m Spitfires 338 38.4
0:48:01 686 Darren Palmer m Spitfires 345 37.1
0:48:44 444 Lee Donnarumma m Spitfires 365 33.5
0:50:47 1575 Andrew Walker m Spitfires 399 27.2
0:51:04 1048 Nigel Stone m Spitfires 403 26.5
0:51:06 468 Gareth Evans m Spitfires 404 26.3
0:51:23 884 Scott Appleby m Spitfires 409 25.4
0:51:31 1173 Paul Harvey m Spitfires 414 24.5
0:51:46 1576 Chris Walker m Spitfires 418 23.8
0:52:33 1037 Keith Das m Spitfires 430 21.6
0:53:51 961 Ian Buckman m Spitfires 448 18.3
0:55:22 1137 Neil Glasspool m Spitfires 467 14.8
0:56:27 1163 James Hardy m Spitfires 478 12.8
0:56:53 1280 William Lawless m Spitfires 484 11.7
0:57:05 1849 Kevin Mills m Spitfires 487 11.2
0:57:25 1479 Paul Shave m Spitfires 490 10.6
0:57:25 793 Benjamin Stewart m Spitfires 491 10.4
0:57:26 1666 David Brett m Spitfires 492 10.2
0:42:08 842 Holly Watson f Stubb'ton 21 A 127 c 95.7
0:42:39 183 Lucy May f Stubb'ton 26 94.7
0:42:53 171 Rebecca Lord f Stubb'ton 33 93.2
0:44:24 470 Rachel Fargher f Stubb'ton 47 90.2
0:47:34 1287 Clare Leveridge f Stubb'ton 80 B 398 c 83.1
0:48:24 303 Victoria Ayriss f Stubb'ton 103 78.2
0:48:27 485 Penny Forse f Stubb'ton 105 77.8
0:48:38 1184 Letitia Heames f Stubb'ton 110 76.7
0:48:41 786 Danielle Stanning f Stubb'ton 111 C 488 c 76.5
0:49:19 1194 Andrea Hind f Stubb'ton 119 74.8
0:49:22 1050 Fiona Knight f Stubb'ton 121 74.4
0:50:24 463 Sally Ellicott f Stubb'ton 137 70.9
0:52:05 706 Claire Procter f Stubb'ton 153 D 670 c 67.5
0:52:27 1114 Lucy Foster f Stubb'ton 159 66.2
0:53:01 996 Kat Chowns f Stubb'ton 169 64.1
0:54:04 1002 Cheryl Claxton f Stubb'ton 189 59.8
0:55:25 1298 Jenna Lloyd f Stubb'ton 217 53.8
0:55:41 1977 Catherine Webb f Stubb'ton 219 53.4
0:56:15 1332 Oana Matty f Stubb'ton 231 50.9
0:56:27 539 Dawn Haynes-Sewell f Stubb'ton 234 50.2
0:56:36 1261 Louise Kennedy f Stubb'ton 239 49.1
0:56:46 1457 Laura Rolland f Stubb'ton 244 48.1
0:56:51 891 Jamie Atkinson f Stubb'ton 246 47.6
0:57:09 1484 Simone Shepherd f Stubb'ton 256 45.5
0:57:09 1976 Veronica Way f Stubb'ton 257 45.3
0:57:36 1431 Joanna Reed f Stubb'ton 263 44.0
0:58:18 970 Jane Butler f Stubb'ton 273 41.9
1:01:43 1344 Joanna McQuaid f Stubb'ton 327 30.3
1:02:28 1755 Claire Hanrahan f Stubb'ton 337 28.2
1:03:14 1192 Alison Trace f Stubb'ton 344 26.7
1:03:42 1193 Sam Higginbottom f Stubb'ton 352 25.0
1:04:00 869 Sandra Abrams f Stubb'ton 353 24.8
1:06:15 1718 Eunice Eaton f Stubb'ton 385 18.2
1:06:15 1919 Steph Suter f Stubb'ton 386 17.9
1:06:44 1400 Claire Peal f Stubb'ton 393 16.5
1:07:12 1866 Louise Nicholson f Stubb'ton 395 16.0
1:07:12 1317 Kimberley Mackay f Stubb'ton 396 15.8
1:08:42 1415 Lindsay Pratt f Stubb'ton 415 11.8
1:10:35 1879 Nikkie Plomer f Stubb'ton 425 9.6
1:11:27 1811 Louisa Knight f Stubb'ton 430 8.5
1:12:59 1620 Debbie Adams f Stubb'ton 439 6.6
1:13:56 1725 Lisa Evens f Stubb'ton 443 5.8
1:14:43 1990 Diane Wilson f Stubb'ton 446 5.1
1:18:36 931 Susan Bonnar f Stubb'ton 458 2.6
1:27:45 902 Melissa Barham f Stubb'ton 464 1.3
0:34:18 4 Rob Arkell m Stubb'ton 8 A 71 c 98.7
0:34:45 18 Brad Hammonds m Stubb'ton 18 96.9
0:34:49 218 Tim Rolfe m Stubb'ton 19 96.7
0:35:15 33 Phil Morgan m Stubb'ton 26 95.4
0:35:18 138 Daragh Hendley m Stubb'ton 27 B 143 c 95.2
0:35:29 77 Brandon Chaplin m Stubb'ton 31 94.5
0:36:11 222 Christopher Sandy m Stubb'ton 40 92.9
0:36:31 94 Joshua Cullen m Stubb'ton 45 92.0
0:37:28 15 Rob Greenwood m Stubb'ton 64 C 330 c 88.5
0:37:40 213 Lee Reynolds m Stubb'ton 72 87.0
0:38:23 264 Christopher Williams m Stubb'ton 89 83.9
0:38:54 95 Steve Cumes m Stubb'ton 105 81.0
0:39:23 78 Gareth Charles m Stubb'ton 119 D 507 c 78.4
0:39:28 708 Gary Pullen m Stubb'ton 123 77.7
0:39:34 263 M White m Stubb'ton 127 77.0
0:39:57 107 Matt Emery m Stubb'ton 138 75.0
0:40:09 103 Stephen Dunlop m Stubb'ton 143 74.0
0:40:25 457 Mark Eaton m Stubb'ton 154 72.0
0:40:44 1049 Stephen Finn m Stubb'ton 161 70.7
0:42:06 178 Graham Martin m Stubb'ton 189 65.6
0:42:28 443 Graham Donnachie m Stubb'ton 203 63.1
0:42:58 85 Russ Coleman m Stubb'ton 220 60.0
0:43:01 796 Callum Swann m Stubb'ton 221 59.8
0:43:04 461 Robert Egerton m Stubb'ton 222 59.6
0:44:36 609 Marcus Lee m Stubb'ton 262 52.3
0:44:59 702 Martyn Poore m Stubb'ton 273 50.3
0:45:28 382 Kieran Chaplin m Stubb'ton 283 48.4
0:45:45 401 Peter Cole m Stubb'ton 290 47.2
0:46:13 551 Andrew Holmes m Stubb'ton 301 45.2
0:46:20 1225 Simon Hunt m Stubb'ton 306 44.2
0:46:22 975 David Cameron m Stubb'ton 307 44.1
0:48:17 646 Steven Matty m Stubb'ton 356 35.1
0:48:34 619 Ashley Lovell m Stubb'ton 360 34.4
0:49:34 526 Edward Hare m Stubb'ton 384 30.0
0:49:35 515 Brian Graham m Stubb'ton 385 29.8
0:49:59 1639 David Barrett m Stubb'ton 388 29.3
0:50:15 1707 Evan de Wet m Stubb'ton 393 28.3
0:51:23 1122 Steven Fulcher m Stubb'ton 408 25.6
0:52:14 1250 Dave Judson m Stubb'ton 425 22.5
0:52:22 556 George Howarth m Stubb'ton 426 22.3
0:52:33 1413 Martin Powell m Stubb'ton 431 21.4
0:52:42 304 Simon Bacon m Stubb'ton 434 20.8
0:52:55 787 Chris Stapleford m Stubb'ton 438 20.1
0:53:37 281 David Abrams m Stubb'ton 444 19.0
0:54:02 478 Mark Green m Stubb'ton 453 17.4
0:54:38 987 Andrew Chamberlain m Stubb'ton 459 16.3
0:55:29 1591 Vernon Wilde m Stubb'ton 468 14.6
0:56:07 1597 Rob Williams m Stubb'ton 473 13.7
0:58:23 896 Phillip Page m Stubb'ton 502 8.4
0:58:59 1249 Leyon Joseph m Stubb'ton 506 7.7
1:08:42 1884 Gary Pratt m Stubb'ton 532 2.9
0:40:03 69 Alice Burch f Totton 13 A 92 c 97.4
0:40:48 342 Helen Bonaer f Totton 16 96.8
0:41:27 1860 Flo Studdert - Kennedy f Totton 18 96.4
0:44:19 699 Amanda Pinckney f Totton 45 90.6
0:46:59 313 Jacquie Barlow f Totton 71 B 302 c 85.0
0:47:14 1681 Patricia Spodzieja f Totton 73 84.6
0:47:31 627 Kirsty Macbeth f Totton 75 84.2
0:47:40 261 Elizabeth White f Totton 83 82.5
0:50:22 396 Sophie Coady f Totton 136 71.2
0:51:10 624 Carly Lucas f Totton 145 69.2
0:52:21 569 Sophie James f Totton 156 66.9
0:53:18 1189 Louise Henning f Totton 171 63.7
0:55:00 373 Lorna Lavers f Totton 207 56.0
0:55:12 1245 Amanda Jones f Totton 212 54.9
0:55:36 698 Donna Pike f Totton 218 53.6
0:56:04 1022 Victoria Couzens f Totton 226 51.9
0:56:09 406 Virginia Collins f Totton 229 51.3
0:56:28 1674 Pam Bungay f Totton 236 49.8
0:56:44 1581 Millie Webb f Totton 243 48.3
0:56:55 941 Samantha Bowyer f Totton 251 46.6
0:58:42 1147 Mel Green f Totton 281 40.2
0:59:46 1057 Teresa Dodkin f Totton 300 36.1
1:01:55 1694 Priscilla Cook f Totton 333 29.1
1:03:24 1339 Veronica McClune f Totton 346 26.3
1:05:25 1260 Dorothea Kennard f Totton 371 20.9
1:05:41 1802 Alison Kaines f Totton 376 19.9
1:05:42 1569 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton 377 19.7
1:09:21 1765 Lyn Hatchett f Totton 419 10.9
1:18:30 1793 Caroline Irwin f Totton 457 2.8
0:37:20 229 Carl Shirley m Totton 60 A 436 c 89.2
0:38:42 87 Alex Cooper m Totton 101 81.7
0:39:03 260 Neil White m Totton 112 79.7
0:40:48 823 Lee Trueman m Totton 163 70.4
0:42:34 1845 Adrian Hayes m Totton 205 B 941 c 62.7
0:42:41 581 Rob Kendall m Totton 208 62.2
0:43:48 838 Andrew Warren m Totton 241 56.1
0:45:35 315 Christopher Barnes m Totton 287 47.7
0:46:06 610 Tony Lees m Totton 298 45.7
0:46:39 1058 Ian Dodkin m Totton 313 43.0
0:47:15 314 Robbie Barlow m Totton 329 40.0
0:47:26 1326 Darren Martin m Totton 333 39.3
0:48:11 1144 Mike Gordon m Totton 354 35.5
0:51:09 625 Dean Lucas m Totton 405 26.1
0:52:41 583 Anthony Kendrick m Totton 433 21.0
0:54:05 1145 Craig Taylor m Totton 454 17.2
0:55:49 728 Eamomm Rivers m Totton 471 14.1
1:05:33 1007 Denis Coady m Totton 527 3.8
1:07:54 1128 Paul Gale m Totton 531 3.1
0:44:09 784 Jo Stanford f Victory 44 A 230 c 90.8
0:45:45 505 Jo Gilholm f Victory 59 87.6
0:46:00 726 Christine Riddington f Victory 61 87.2
0:46:42 506 Zoe Gill f Victory 66 86.1
0:47:36 1507 Lucy Smith f Victory 81 B 990 c 82.9
0:56:03 1206 Julia Hopes f Victory 225 52.1
0:59:06 942 Amanda Boyd f Victory 291 38.0
1:06:46 1098 Joanna Farrington f Victory 394 16.2
1:07:14 881 Amber Ankinson f Victory 397 15.6
1:07:54 1920 Darrelle Silverthorne f Victory 404 14.1
1:18:05 1769 Sara Heath f Victory 453 3.6
1:18:08 1923 Dee Sims f Victory 454 3.4
1:20:44 914 Cathryn Beresford f Victory 462 1.7
0:37:36 187 Andrew Meredith m Victory 71 A 549 c 87.2
0:39:53 253 Richard Turner m Victory 135 75.5
0:40:22 200 Simon Oakley m Victory 149 72.9
0:42:13 623 David Lown m Victory 194 64.7
0:42:37 856 Dave Williams m Victory 206 B 941 c 62.5
0:42:47 568 Chris James m Victory 214 61.1
0:42:52 343 Peter Bond m Victory 219 60.1
0:46:16 392 Jim Clow m Victory 302 45.0
0:46:18 1185 Darren Corps m Victory 304 44.6
0:46:32 634 John Marenghi m Victory 311 43.3
0:47:25 363 Michael Bruce m Victory 332 39.5
0:48:38 481 Andrew Flynn m Victory 363 33.8
0:51:56 1461 Mike Smith m Victory 419 23.6
0:53:16 471 Antony Farrington m Victory 441 19.6
0:54:47 1212 Tony Hoskinson m Victory 460 16.1
0:58:25 1752 Malcolm Hagan m Victory 503 8.2
1:05:06 929 Peter Bone m Victory 525 4.2
1:08:59 1859 Mark Morrison m Victory 533 2.7
1:14:11 1682 Del Chandler m Victory 538 1.8
0:36:28 48 Tamsin Anderson f Winchester 2 A 17 c 99.8
0:37:53 62 Karla Borland f Winchester 4 99.4
0:37:54 125 Sarah Gurney f Winchester 5 99.1
0:37:58 177 Katy Mardle f Winchester 6 98.9
0:42:46 705 Caroline Carr f Winchester 31 B 286 c 93.6
0:43:32 590 Cathy Kinnear f Winchester 41 91.5
0:48:23 653 Lynn McKeague f Winchester 102 78.4
0:48:42 428 Joanna Curtis f Winchester 112 76.3
0:58:00 1176 Janet Haughton f Winchester 269 C 409 c 42.7
0:32:54 24 George King m Winchester 1 A 31 c 100
0:34:02 32 James Moore m Winchester 7 98.9
0:34:18 116 David Gaskell m Winchester 9 98.5
0:34:30 39 Jonathan Vintner m Winchester 14 97.6
0:35:21 43 Nick Wood m Winchester 30 B 149 c 94.7
0:35:39 2 Nick Anderson m Winchester 34 94.0
0:36:05 186 Stuart McLay m Winchester 39 93.1
0:36:34 239 Simon Stevens m Winchester 46 91.8
0:36:43 943 Paul Boyd-Leslie m Winchester 48 C 203 c 91.4
0:36:44 123 Matt Grote m Winchester 49 91.2
0:36:53 40 Alexander Whiting m Winchester 52 90.7
0:37:01 202 Andrew Parkinson m Winchester 54 90.3
0:37:12 23 Zachary Jeps m Winchester 58 89.6
0:38:05 241 Harry Stow m Winchester 83 85.0
0:38:36 117 Si Gillett m Winchester 98 82.3
0:39:18 98 Bracken Dawson m Winchester 118 78.6
0:39:31 418 Andrew Costello m Winchester 124 77.5
0:39:56 792 Tom Stephenson m Winchester 137 75.1
0:40:22 96 Pete Curtis m Winchester 148 73.1
0:41:12 922 Steve Oliver m Winchester 170 69.1
0:42:08 769 Matt Smallman m Winchester 190 65.4
0:42:22 555 Paul Horler m Winchester 199 63.8
0:43:19 254 David Vosser m Winchester 233 57.6
0:43:49 857 M Williamson m Winchester 242 55.9
0:43:55 825 Alan Tulip m Winchester 246 55.2
0:44:00 803 Matt Taylor m Winchester 247 55.0
0:45:01 451 Saul Duck m Winchester 274 50.1
0:45:31 509 Steve Goodwin m Winchester 286 47.9
0:45:39 395 Steve Cluett m Winchester 288 47.5
0:50:55 601 Matt Lavers m Winchester 401 26.9