2022Stubbington10kHRRLindividualresults

Chip Pos chip time gun time BIB name m/f Team hrrl hrrl team hrrl pos team seq team score team status indiv score km pace mile pace
1 32:37 32:38 26 Richard Lovejoy m Aldershot, Farnham & District AC n 3:16 5:15
2 32:41 32:41 13 Will Grace m Endurance hub n 3:16 5:16
3 32:54 32:54 24 George King m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 1 A 31 c 100 3:17 5:18
4 33:08 33:09 224 Ben Saunby m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 2 A 65 c 99.8 3:19 5:20
5 33:12 33:13 28 Hamish Maclean m Aldershot, Farnham & District AC n 3:19 5:21
6 33:12 33:13 31 Naomi Mitchell f Reading AC n 3:19 5:21
7 33:18 33:20 30 Ellis Meades-Woolley m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 3 A 137 c 99.6 3:20 5:22
8 33:20 33:22 193 Anton Weatherhead m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 4 99.5 3:20 5:22
9 33:40 33:41 34 Will Pannell m Royal Navy h Royal Navy 5 A 795 i 99.3 3:22 5:25
10 33:56 33:57 36 Matt Risden m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 6 A 89 c 99.1 3:24 5:28
11 34:02 34:03 32 James Moore m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 7 98.9 3:24 5:29
12 34:18 34:19 4 Rob Arkell m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 8 A 71 c 98.7 3:26 5:31
13 34:18 34:22 116 David Gaskell m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 9 98.5 3:26 5:31
14 34:21 34:22 37 Tom Stevens m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 10 98.4 3:26 5:32
15 34:22 34:25 41 Jordan Winbourne m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 11 A 456 c 98.2 3:26 5:32
16 34:23 34:25 38 Adam Tuck m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 12 A 121 c 98.0 3:26 5:32
17 34:23 34:26 6 Daniel Campion m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 13 A 73 c 97.8 3:26 5:32
18 34:30 34:30 39 Jonathan Vintner m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 14 97.6 3:27 5:33
19 34:31 34:32 29 Julian Mamming m Denmead Striders h Denmead 15 A 263 c 97.4 3:27 5:33
20 34:32 34:33 35 Simon Pilcher m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 16 97.3 3:27 5:33
21 34:41 34:43 53 Lewis Bailey m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 17 97.1 3:28 5:35
22 34:45 34:46 18 Brad Hammonds m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 18 96.9 3:29 5:36
23 34:47 34:52 84 Mackenzie Cockram m RUNNING PUNKS n 3:29 5:36
24 34:49 34:51 218 Tim Rolfe m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 19 96.7 3:29 5:36
25 34:51 34:54 1358 Peter Boustred m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 20 96.5 3:29 5:37
26 35:00 35:03 19 Emlyn Hughes m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 21 96.3 3:30 5:38
27 35:04 35:06 872 Jacob Ainslie m u 3:30 5:39
28 35:05 35:10 452 Gary Dunk m u 3:31 5:39
29 35:07 35:10 11 Rob Drag m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 22 96.2 3:31 5:39
30 35:08 35:10 8 Josh Chivers m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 23 96.0 3:31 5:39
31 35:09 35:09 211 David Reid m Liss RC h Liss 24 A 840 c 95.8 3:31 5:39
32 35:11 35:14 269 Luke Willis m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 25 A 545 c 95.6 3:31 5:40
33 35:15 35:19 33 Phil Morgan m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 26 95.4 3:32 5:40
34 35:18 35:20 138 Daragh Hendley m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 27 B 143 c 95.2 3:32 5:41
35 35:19 35:21 20 Dave Hunt m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 28 95.1 3:32 5:41
36 35:20 35:22 14 Nik Darlington m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 29 A 362 c 94.9 3:32 5:41
37 35:21 35:23 43 Nick Wood m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 30 B 149 c 94.7 3:32 5:41
38 35:29 35:35 77 Brandon Chaplin m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 31 94.5 3:33 5:43
39 35:32 35:34 166 Andrew Lewis m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 32 94.3 3:33 5:43
40 35:34 35:35 1552 Cassie Thorp f City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 1 A 110 c 100 3:33 5:43
41 35:35 35:36 169 Lesley Locks f Aldershot, Farnham & District AC n 3:34 5:44
42 35:36 35:40 5 Ian Bower m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 33 B 214 c 94.1 3:34 5:44
43 35:39 35:42 2 Nick Anderson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 34 94.0 3:34 5:44
44 35:47 35:49 16 Alex Hall m Alton Runners h Alton 35 A 218 c 93.8 3:35 5:46
45 35:49 35:52 9 Patrick Connors m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 36 93.6 3:35 5:46
46 35:49 35:54 216 Peter Callanan m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 37 93.4 3:35 5:46
47 35:59 36:03 97 Richard Davidson m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 38 B 215 c 93.2 3:36 5:47
48 36:05 36:08 186 Stuart McLay m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 39 93.1 3:37 5:48
49 36:11 36:14 222 Christopher Sandy m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 40 92.9 3:37 5:49
50 36:11 36:16 119 Joe Godden m Poole Runners n 3:37 5:49
51 36:16 36:17 399 Matt Coffey m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 41 92.7 3:38 5:50
52 36:17 36:21 221 Matt Saker m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 42 92.5 3:38 5:50
53 36:20 36:26 104 Matthew Eade m Alton Runners h Alton 43 92.3 3:38 5:51
54 36:25 36:43 1956 Lawrence Pearman m u 3:39 5:52
55 36:28 36:31 48 Tamsin Anderson f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 2 A 17 c 99.8 3:39 5:52
56 36:31 36:36 92 Ashley Coxden m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 44 A 337 c 92.1 3:39 5:53
57 36:31 36:36 94 Joshua Cullen m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 45 92.0 3:39 5:53
58 36:34 36:39 239 Simon Stevens m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 46 91.8 3:39 5:53
59 36:35 36:37 144 Sean Holmes m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 47 91.6 3:40 5:53
60 36:43 36:55 943 Paul Boyd-Leslie m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 48 C 203 c 91.4 3:40 5:55
61 36:44 36:55 123 Matt Grote m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 49 91.2 3:40 5:55
62 36:47 36:54 22 Jonathan Isherwood m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 50 91.0 3:41 5:55
63 36:52 36:57 830 Peter Mitchell m Overton Harriers h Overton 51 90.9 3:41 5:56
64 36:53 36:57 201 Harry Pannell m Vegan Runners n 3:41 5:56
65 36:53 37:02 40 Alexander Whiting m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 52 90.7 3:41 5:56
66 36:55 37:01 17 Mark Clothier m Hardley Runners h Hardley 53 A 324 c 90.5 3:42 5:56
67 36:56 37:01 61 Stuart Booth m u 3:42 5:57
68 37:01 37:12 202 Andrew Parkinson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 54 90.3 3:42 5:57
69 37:03 37:11 266 Huw Williams m RNAC h Royal Navy 55 90.1 3:42 5:58
70 37:07 37:14 1582 Mike Webber m Andover & District AC n 3:43 5:58
71 37:09 37:12 279 Kevin Yates m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 56 89.9 3:43 5:59
72 37:09 37:17 63 Matt Bosworth m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 57 89.8 3:43 5:59
73 37:12 37:16 23 Zachary Jeps m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 58 89.6 3:43 5:59
74 37:18 37:25 243 Lee Syrett m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 59 89.4 3:44 6:00
75 37:19 37:31 275 Phil Wiseman m Lonely Goat RC n 3:44 6:00
76 37:20 37:26 229 Carl Shirley m Totton RC h Totton 60 A 436 c 89.2 3:44 6:00
77 37:20 37:27 189 James Mills m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 61 89.0 3:44 6:00
78 37:23 37:28 250 Kate Towerton f Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 3:44 6:01
79 37:23 37:28 42 Rob Wood m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 3:44 6:01
80 37:27 37:34 102 Steve Drysdale m Alton Runners h Alton 62 88.8 3:45 6:02
81 37:27 37:36 44 Peter Abrahams m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 63 88.7 3:45 6:02
82 37:28 37:32 15 Rob Greenwood m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 64 C 330 c 88.5 3:45 6:02
83 37:28 37:37 156 Kierhan Kochanski-Dry m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 65 88.3 3:45 6:02
84 37:30 37:40 893 Stuart Backhouse m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 66 B 433 c 88.1 3:45 6:02
85 37:31 37:36 150 Callum Johnson m Hardley Runners h Hardley 67 87.9 3:45 6:02
86 37:31 37:38 46 Rob Agar m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 68 87.8 3:45 6:02
87 37:32 37:37 148 Ben Jarvis m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 69 B 328 c 87.6 3:45 6:02
88 37:33 37:40 136 James Hassan m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 70 C 345 c 87.4 3:45 6:03
89 37:35 37:38 56 Tom Barnard m Bayside Tri n 3:46 6:03
90 37:36 38:01 187 Andrew Meredith m Victory AC h Victory 71 A 549 c 87.2 3:46 6:03
91 37:40 37:41 213 Lee Reynolds m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 72 87.0 3:46 6:04
92 37:40 37:44 188 Charlie Metcalfe f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 3 A 53 c 99.6 3:46 6:04
93 37:45 37:57 249 Max Thomas m Winchester Fit Club RC n 3:47 6:05
94 37:48 37:51 160 Dan Latham m Hardley Runners h Hardley 73 86.8 3:47 6:05
95 37:49 37:57 185 Gillam McClure m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 74 A 412 c 86.7 3:47 6:05
96 37:49 38:02 135 Michael Harrison m Denmead Striders h Denmead 75 86.5 3:47 6:05
97 37:52 37:59 233 Greg Sims m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 76 86.3 3:47 6:06
98 37:53 38:04 190 David Milton m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 77 86.1 3:47 6:06
99 37:53 38:05 62 Karla Borland f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 4 99.4 3:47 6:06
100 37:54 38:06 125 Sarah Gurney f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 5 99.1 3:47 6:06
101 37:57 38:04 248 Richard Taylor m Alton Runners h Alton 78 85.9 3:48 6:06
102 37:58 38:03 177 Katy Mardle f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 6 98.9 3:48 6:07
103 37:58 38:03 157 Roman Lacko m eHUB Tri Team n 3:48 6:07
104 37:59 38:06 114 Dan Gallagher m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 79 C 332 c 85.7 3:48 6:07
105 38:00 38:14 73 Jonathan Cathie m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 80 85.6 3:48 6:07
106 38:01 38:07 55 Osama Baldo m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 81 A 515 c 85.4 3:48 6:07
107 38:01 38:11 192 Rob Morgan m u 3:48 6:07
108 38:02 38:16 172 Chris Lowrey m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 82 85.2 3:48 6:07
109 38:05 38:17 241 Harry Stow m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 83 85.0 3:49 6:08
110 38:09 38:18 181 Chris Matthews m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 84 84.8 3:49 6:08
111 38:10 38:12 668 Nikki Moxham f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 7 A 464 c 98.7 3:49 6:09
112 38:11 38:15 90 Jhon Cosgrove m Vegan Runners n 3:49 6:09
113 38:12 38:19 115 Alex Garbas m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 85 84.6 3:49 6:09
114 38:13 38:14 258 Lee Weeks m Denmead Striders h Denmead 86 84.5 3:49 6:09
115 38:13 38:21 276 Tony Woodsford m u 3:49 6:09
116 38:18 38:38 498 Kevin Gale m Denmead Striders h Denmead 87 84.3 3:50 6:10
117 38:22 38:26 45 Colin Addison m Aldershot, Farnham & District AC n 3:50 6:10
118 38:22 38:31 143 Andrew Holme m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 88 84.1 3:50 6:10
119 38:23 38:33 264 Christopher Williams m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 89 83.9 3:50 6:11
120 38:25 38:32 66 Samuel Brooks m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 90 83.7 3:50 6:11
121 38:25 38:39 108 Graham Evans m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 91 83.5 3:50 6:11
122 38:25 38:43 326 Thomas Beasley m City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 92 A 0 n 83.4 3:50 6:11
123 38:28 38:43 64 Michael Brewster m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 93 83.2 3:51 6:11
124 38:29 38:39 214 Angus Paton m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 94 83.0 3:51 6:12
125 38:31 38:59 414 Peter Coote m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 95 A 684 c 82.8 3:51 6:12
126 38:33 38:40 120 Jamie Goss m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 96 D 410 c 82.6 3:51 6:12
127 38:35 38:47 57 Jack Barnes m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 97 82.4 3:52 6:13
128 38:36 38:42 274 Craig Winter m u 3:52 6:13
129 38:36 38:47 117 Si Gillett m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 98 82.3 3:52 6:13
130 38:40 38:41 272 Rob Wilson m Denmead Striders h Denmead 99 B 442 c 82.1 3:52 6:13
131 38:42 38:56 50 Dominic Ashton m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 100 81.9 3:52 6:14
132 38:42 39:00 87 Alex Cooper m Totton RC h Totton 101 81.7 3:52 6:14
133 38:43 38:49 137 Matthew Haughton m Wimbledon Windmilers n 3:52 6:14
134 38:43 38:58 282 Dominic Wake m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 102 81.5 3:52 6:14
135 38:44 38:51 223 Chris Sansome m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 103 81.4 3:52 6:14
136 38:46 39:03 100 Chris Dewey m Andover & District AC n 3:53 6:14
137 38:53 38:58 231 Katie Simister f City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 8 98.5 3:53 6:15
138 38:53 39:02 560 Reece Ingram m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 104 D 471 c 81.2 3:53 6:15
139 38:54 38:57 95 Steve Cumes m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 105 81.0 3:53 6:16
140 38:54 39:01 195 Joseph Murrell m Alton Runners h Alton 106 B 484 c 80.8 3:53 6:16
141 38:54 39:02 198 Oliver Nokes m RNRMOC n 3:53 6:16
142 38:54 39:04 197 Holly Newton f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 9 98.3 3:53 6:16
143 38:55 39:06 320 Ben Barton m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 107 80.6 3:53 6:16
144 38:55 39:06 225 Paul Saunders m Denmead Striders h Denmead 108 80.4 3:53 6:16
145 38:56 39:01 487 Jim Foster m u 3:54 6:16
146 38:57 38:59 132 Cain Harbut m u 3:54 6:16
147 38:57 39:03 161 James Lathwell m Liss RC h Liss 109 80.3 3:54 6:16
148 38:57 39:07 208 Matt Pillinger m OS Runners h OSRunners 110 A 1212 i 80.1 3:54 6:16
149 38:58 39:08 121 Alan Graham m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 111 79.9 3:54 6:16
150 39:03 39:21 260 Neil White m Totton RC h Totton 112 79.7 3:54 6:17
151 39:07 39:18 184 Trevor McAlister m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 113 79.5 3:55 6:18
152 39:08 39:20 240 Ollie Stone m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 114 79.3 3:55 6:18
153 39:08 39:28 49 Gary Armstrong m Denmead Striders h Denmead 115 79.2 3:55 6:18
154 39:17 39:21 60 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 116 79.0 3:56 6:19
155 39:18 39:27 204 James Perrett m Alton Runners h Alton 117 78.8 3:56 6:19
156 39:18 39:32 98 Bracken Dawson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 118 78.6 3:56 6:19
157 39:19 39:29 219 Alice Rudd f Hardley Runners h Hardley 10 A 192 c 98.1 3:56 6:20
158 39:23 39:26 78 Gareth Charles m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 119 D 507 c 78.4 3:56 6:20
159 39:24 39:36 242 George Sutherland m Denmead Striders h Denmead 120 78.2 3:56 6:20
160 39:26 39:32 93 Jon Cross m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 121 78.1 3:57 6:21
161 39:26 39:32 640 Adam Maskill m Alton Runners h Alton 122 77.9 3:57 6:21
162 39:26 39:34 288 Shane Castle m u 3:57 6:21
163 39:27 39:35 474 Roland Findlay m u 3:57 6:21
164 39:28 39:34 708 Gary Pullen m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 123 77.7 3:57 6:21
165 39:31 39:39 1612 Luke Denton m u 3:57 6:22
166 39:31 39:44 418 Andrew Costello m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 124 77.5 3:57 6:22
167 39:31 39:57 763 Chris Simm m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 125 77.3 3:57 6:22
168 39:32 39:43 339 Hannah Bliss f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 11 A 257 c 97.9 3:57 6:22
169 39:32 39:48 65 Jonathon Brock m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 126 77.1 3:57 6:22
170 39:34 39:40 263 M White m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 127 77.0 3:57 6:22
171 39:34 39:40 1772 Daniel Day m u 3:57 6:22
172 39:35 39:50 176 Chris Maple m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 128 76.8 3:58 6:22
173 39:43 39:47 124 Phil Guest m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 129 76.6 3:58 6:24
174 39:43 39:52 244 Poppy Tanner f Hardley Runners h Hardley 12 97.6 3:58 6:24
175 39:45 39:54 111 William Forbes m u 3:59 6:24
176 39:46 39:52 1832 Laura Strudley f u 3:59 6:24
177 39:47 40:05 131 Simon Hanson m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 130 76.4 3:59 6:24
178 39:49 39:55 147 Simon Ibbotson m Hardley Runners h Hardley 131 76.2 3:59 6:24
179 39:50 40:02 654 Martin Mckinlay m Denmead Striders h Denmead 132 C 895 c 76.1 3:59 6:25
180 39:51 40:05 809 Bryony Thompson f Winchester Fit Club RC n 3:59 6:25
181 39:52 40:00 246 Andy Taphouse m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 133 75.9 3:59 6:25
182 39:52 40:03 501 David Gervais m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 134 75.7 3:59 6:25
183 39:53 40:18 253 Richard Turner m Victory AC h Victory 135 75.5 3:59 6:25
184 39:55 40:12 217 Gerry Robson m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 136 75.3 4:00 6:25
185 39:56 40:10 792 Tom Stephenson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 137 75.1 4:00 6:26
186 39:57 40:21 107 Matt Emery m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 138 75.0 4:00 6:26
187 39:59 40:06 191 Alistair Morey m Alton Runners h Alton 139 74.8 4:00 6:26
188 40:01 40:09 196 Martin Nash m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 140 74.6 4:00 6:26
189 40:03 40:07 69 Alice Burch f Totton RC h Totton 13 A 92 c 97.4 4:00 6:27
190 40:06 40:19 645 Guy Mattinson m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 141 A 716 c 74.4 4:01 6:27
191 40:07 40:16 159 Richard Larcombe m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 142 74.2 4:01 6:27
192 40:09 40:18 103 Stephen Dunlop m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 143 74.0 4:01 6:28
193 40:09 40:19 51 Adam Atkinson m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 144 73.9 4:01 6:28
194 40:13 40:23 140 Darren Hewson m Endurance hub n 4:01 6:28
195 40:14 40:19 265 Millie Williams f u 4:01 6:28
196 40:15 40:33 110 David Fleet m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 145 73.7 4:01 6:29
197 40:17 40:49 317 Jack Barnes m u 4:02 6:29
198 40:18 40:30 821 Trish Train f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 14 97.2 4:02 6:29
199 40:19 40:30 72 Ryan Carter m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 146 73.5 4:02 6:29
200 40:21 40:27 70 Amie Buttle f u 4:02 6:30
201 40:21 40:32 868 Adam O'Hara m u 4:02 6:30
202 40:21 40:37 829 Mark Tyrrell m u 4:02 6:30
203 40:21 40:37 500 Graham Gardner m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 147 73.3 4:02 6:30
204 40:22 40:37 96 Pete Curtis m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 148 73.1 4:02 6:30
205 40:22 40:48 200 Simon Oakley m Victory AC h Victory 149 72.9 4:02 6:30
206 40:23 40:35 101 Matt Doggett m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 150 72.8 4:02 6:30
207 40:23 40:36 206 Mat Pidgeon m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 151 72.6 4:02 6:30
208 40:23 40:39 289 Graham Andrews m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 152 B 767 c 72.4 4:02 6:30
209 40:24 40:37 58 Tristan Barnes m OS Runners h OSRunners 153 72.2 4:02 6:30
210 40:24 40:37 1566 David Mason m Hatch Warren Runners n 4:02 6:30
211 40:25 40:30 457 Mark Eaton m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 154 72.0 4:03 6:30
212 40:26 40:38 1766 Ryan Hawkins m u 4:03 6:30
213 40:27 40:46 67 Miles Browne m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 155 71.8 4:03 6:31
214 40:28 40:44 158 Tamara Lake f Liss RC h Liss 15 A 806 c 97.0 4:03 6:31
215 40:30 40:43 345 Gavin Booker m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 156 71.7 4:03 6:31
216 40:30 41:11 128 Lee Hammond m Baffins Fitclub n 4:03 6:31
217 40:32 40:45 74 Seb Challen m Hatch Warren Runners n 4:03 6:31
218 40:39 40:54 862 Derek Wood m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 157 71.5 4:04 6:33
219 40:40 40:54 234 Immanuel Skeet m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 158 71.3 4:04 6:33
220 40:41 40:55 798 Peter Warner m Andover & District AC n 4:04 6:33
221 40:41 41:06 175 David Madelin m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 159 71.1 4:04 6:33
222 40:42 41:01 584 Tobie Kerridge m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 160 70.9 4:04 6:33
223 40:43 40:55 127 Rob Hamlin m Hatch Warren Runners n 4:04 6:33
224 40:44 40:52 1049 Stephen Finn m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 161 70.7 4:04 6:33
225 40:46 41:01 527 Mark Hargreaves m City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 162 70.6 4:05 6:34
226 40:48 41:05 342 Helen Bonaer f Totton RC h Totton 16 96.8 4:05 6:34
227 40:48 41:05 823 Lee Trueman m Totton RC h Totton 163 70.4 4:05 6:34
228 40:49 41:07 381 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 164 70.2 4:05 6:34
229 40:51 41:10 358 Paul Brooks m u 4:05 6:34
230 40:53 41:03 210 Harry Rann m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 165 70.0 4:05 6:35
231 40:54 40:59 648 Paul Mcauliffe m Medway & Maidstone AC n 4:05 6:35
232 40:59 41:19 251 Paul Trott m Lonely Goat n 4:06 6:36
233 41:02 41:28 690 Tim Patten m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 166 69.8 4:06 6:36
234 41:02 41:29 390 Bradley Clifford m u 4:06 6:36
235 41:04 41:19 203 Tom Parrott m u 4:06 6:37
236 41:07 41:19 245 Matt Tanner m Hardley Runners h Hardley 167 B 822 c 69.7 4:07 6:37
237 41:08 41:21 666 Charlotte Morris f Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:07 6:37
238 41:08 41:29 145 Graham Hoskins m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 168 A 750 c 69.5 4:07 6:37
239 41:10 41:24 220 Adam Ruddy m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 169 69.3 4:07 6:38
240 41:12 41:26 922 Steve Oliver m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 170 69.1 4:07 6:38
241 41:14 41:28 163 Wayne Le bas m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 171 68.9 4:07 6:38
242 41:14 41:31 561 Charlotte Ingram f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 17 A 112 c 96.6 4:07 6:38
243 41:14 41:37 497 Matt Galante m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 172 68.7 4:07 6:38
244 41:19 41:28 379 Matt Casey m Hardley Runners h Hardley 173 68.6 4:08 6:39
245 41:20 41:39 359 Colin Brown m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 174 68.4 4:08 6:39
246 41:20 41:47 109 Russell Finn m u 4:08 6:39
247 41:27 41:35 99 Alistair Denyer m u 4:09 6:40
248 41:27 41:44 1860 Flo Studdert - Kennedy f Totton RC h Totton 18 96.4 4:09 6:40
249 41:28 41:49 1664 Justin Clarke m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 175 68.2 4:09 6:40
250 41:28 42:01 287 Christopher Amess m u 4:09 6:40
251 41:31 41:47 199 Samantha Noyce f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 19 96.2 4:09 6:41
252 41:31 41:54 354 Harry Brind m u 4:09 6:41
253 41:33 41:44 310 Kali Banda m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 176 68.0 4:09 6:41
254 41:37 41:59 384 Christopher Chester m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 177 B 744 c 67.8 4:10 6:42
255 41:38 42:14 565 Matthew Jacobs m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 178 67.6 4:10 6:42
256 41:40 42:35 155 Richard Kendall m u 4:10 6:42
257 41:41 41:58 532 Georgia Harrison f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 20 A 123 c 95.9 4:10 6:42
258 41:43 41:48 557 Bart Huby m u 4:10 6:43
259 41:44 41:59 423 Adam Crook m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 179 67.5 4:10 6:43
260 41:44 42:09 59 Alex Beaton m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 180 67.3 4:10 6:43
261 41:47 42:11 475 Scott Finnigan m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 181 67.1 4:11 6:43
262 41:48 42:03 552 Andrew Hook m Alton Runners h Alton 182 66.9 4:11 6:44
263 41:49 42:12 1986 Mark Smallwood m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 183 66.7 4:11 6:44
264 41:50 42:09 278 Brian Wright m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 184 66.5 4:11 6:44
265 41:53 41:53 482 Luke Foley-Greaves m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 185 66.4 4:11 6:44
266 41:54 42:32 139 Gethin Hepworth m Isle of Wight Triathlon club n 4:11 6:45
267 41:55 42:08 280 Hayden Young m Bayside Tri n 4:12 6:45
268 41:58 42:05 1394 Harnish Patel m RNAC h Royal Navy 186 66.2 4:12 6:45
269 41:59 42:11 441 Sam Donaldson m u 4:12 6:45
270 42:01 42:15 330 Rob Benham m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 187 66.0 4:12 6:46
271 42:02 42:20 325 Tim Beasley m u 4:12 6:46
272 42:05 42:18 721 Rebecca Reid f Hatch Warren Runners n 4:13 6:46
273 42:06 42:17 262 Mike White m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 188 65.8 4:13 6:47
274 42:06 42:22 178 Graham Martin m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 189 65.6 4:13 6:47
275 42:08 42:22 769 Matt Smallman m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 190 65.4 4:13 6:47
276 42:08 42:27 842 Holly Watson f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 21 A 127 c 95.7 4:13 6:47
277 42:08 42:31 180 Kevin Martin m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 191 65.3 4:13 6:47
278 42:08 42:32 445 Lee Dorey m u 4:13 6:47
279 42:09 42:26 2003 Chris Raby m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 192 B 861 c 65.1 4:13 6:47
280 42:11 42:34 889 Stuart Bottomley m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 193 64.9 4:13 6:47
281 42:12 42:30 667 Samantha Morris f Denmead Striders h Denmead 22 A 134 c 95.5 4:13 6:47
282 42:13 42:56 623 David Lown m Victory AC h Victory 194 64.7 4:13 6:48
283 42:14 42:47 836 Steve Walsh m u 4:13 6:48
284 42:16 42:30 600 Kayleigh Copeland f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 23 A 239 c 95.3 4:14 6:48
285 42:17 42:27 577 Gareth Juliff m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 195 64.5 4:14 6:48
286 42:18 42:33 788 Thomas Steckiw m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 4:14 6:48
287 42:18 42:45 494 Ben Fry m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 196 64.4 4:14 6:48
288 42:19 42:27 791 Oliver Steele-Perkins m Alton Runners h Alton 197 64.2 4:14 6:49
289 42:20 43:13 586 John Kidby m u 4:14 6:49
290 42:22 42:38 1383 Noel ODowd m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 198 64.0 4:14 6:49
291 42:22 42:43 555 Paul Horler m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 199 63.8 4:14 6:49
292 42:22 42:47 255 Lee Walters m u 4:14 6:49
293 42:25 42:37 429 Hannah Curtis f Denmead Striders h Denmead 24 95.1 4:15 6:50
294 42:25 42:43 105 Ian Edwards m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 200 63.6 4:15 6:50
295 42:25 42:43 495 Charlie Fuller m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 201 63.4 4:15 6:50
296 42:25 42:48 753 Reece Searle m u 4:15 6:50
297 42:26 42:45 1143 George Devine m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 202 63.3 4:15 6:50
298 42:28 42:33 443 Graham Donnachie m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 203 63.1 4:15 6:50
299 42:33 42:46 113 Mark Frost m u 4:15 6:51
300 42:33 42:52 1690 Padhraic O'Connor m u 4:15 6:51
301 42:33 42:52 311 Sarah Barbary f City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 25 94.9 4:15 6:51
302 42:33 43:01 331 Jason Bennett m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 204 62.9 4:15 6:51
303 42:34 43:14 1845 Adrian Hayes m Totton RC h Totton 205 B 941 c 62.7 4:15 6:51
304 42:37 43:04 856 Dave Williams m Victory AC h Victory 206 B 941 c 62.5 4:16 6:52
305 42:37 43:05 602 James Lavery m u 4:16 6:52
306 42:38 42:50 639 Paul Martin m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 207 62.3 4:16 6:52
307 42:39 43:01 183 Lucy May f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 26 94.7 4:16 6:52
308 42:41 43:09 785 Carly Stanley f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 27 94.4 4:16 6:52
309 42:41 43:35 581 Rob Kendall m Totton RC h Totton 208 62.2 4:16 6:52
310 42:42 42:58 663 Antonia Mintoff f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 28 94.2 4:16 6:52
311 42:42 43:02 491 Colin Fraser m u 4:16 6:52
312 42:42 43:11 271 Peter Wilmott m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 209 62.0 4:16 6:52
313 42:42 43:36 479 Matthew Fletcher m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 210 61.8 4:16 6:52
314 42:43 42:53 173 Ross Maclagan m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 211 61.6 4:16 6:52
315 42:43 43:11 194 Al Moutray m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 212 61.4 4:16 6:52
316 42:44 42:58 722 Nathan Rendell m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 213 61.2 4:16 6:53
317 42:44 42:59 3969 Louise Granell f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 29 94.0 4:16 6:53
318 42:45 43:09 284 Sam Adams m u 4:16 6:53
319 42:45 43:12 270 Jodie Wilmott f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 30 B 341 c 93.8 4:16 6:53
320 42:46 43:06 705 Caroline Carr f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 31 B 286 c 93.6 4:17 6:53
321 42:47 43:08 568 Chris James m Victory AC h Victory 214 61.1 4:17 6:53
322 42:48 43:02 751 Terry Copeland m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 215 60.9 4:17 6:53
323 42:49 42:59 370 Paddy Butler m Hardley Runners h Hardley 216 60.7 4:17 6:53
324 42:50 42:58 607 Robert Leatherland m u 4:17 6:54
325 42:51 43:10 822 Gareth Travis m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 217 60.5 4:17 6:54
326 42:52 43:19 257 Steve Perry m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 218 60.3 4:17 6:54
327 42:52 43:23 504 Sari Giering f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 32 93.4 4:17 6:54
328 42:52 43:52 343 Peter Bond m Victory AC h Victory 219 60.1 4:17 6:54
329 42:53 42:55 171 Rebecca Lord f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 33 93.2 4:17 6:54
330 42:54 43:32 142 Oliver Hill m u 4:17 6:54
331 42:56 42:59 835 Edward Walker m u 4:18 6:55
332 42:58 43:02 85 Russ Coleman m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 220 60.0 4:18 6:55
333 43:01 43:19 796 Callum Swann m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 221 59.8 4:18 6:55
334 43:01 43:25 237 Rebecca Stark f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 34 A 211 c 92.9 4:18 6:55
335 43:04 43:23 540 Gemma Heggs f Denmead Striders h Denmead 35 92.7 4:18 6:56
336 43:04 43:25 295 Trevor Arnold m u 4:18 6:56
337 43:04 43:30 461 Robert Egerton m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 222 59.6 4:18 6:56
338 43:05 43:41 622 Vanessa Lowe f Alton Runners h Alton 36 A 263 c 92.5 4:19 6:56
339 43:05 43:44 292 Sreven Apsey m Isle of Wight RR h IOW RR 223 B 1017 c 59.4 4:19 6:56
340 43:07 43:56 179 Andrew Brown m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 224 59.2 4:19 6:56
341 43:09 43:53 247 Ben Tavendale m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 225 59.0 4:19 6:57
342 43:10 43:37 1272 Tom Laessing m Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:19 6:57
343 43:10 43:46 982 Tom Carter m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 226 58.9 4:19 6:57
344 43:10 43:50 442 Lei Dong m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 227 58.7 4:19 6:57
345 43:11 43:27 365 Steve Bullock m Portsmouth Triathletes n 4:19 6:57
346 43:11 43:35 226 Garry Sharp m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 228 58.5 4:19 6:57
347 43:12 43:28 352 Sarah Brewster f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 37 92.3 4:19 6:57
348 43:12 43:57 162 Kerry Riches f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 38 A 199 c 92.1 4:19 6:57
349 43:12 43:57 333 Mark Bennion m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 229 58.3 4:19 6:57
350 43:12 44:00 232 Richard Denby m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 230 58.1 4:19 6:57
351 43:13 43:26 571 Georgia Jeps f Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:19 6:57
352 43:17 43:44 306 Paul Welch m Denmead Striders h Denmead 231 58.0 4:20 6:58
353 43:19 43:34 86 Chris Cook m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 232 57.8 4:20 6:58
354 43:19 43:41 254 David Vosser m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 233 57.6 4:20 6:58
355 43:20 44:01 758 Michael Selby m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 234 B 1238 c 57.4 4:20 6:58
356 43:21 43:43 528 Mike Harper m Vegan Runners n 4:20 6:59
357 43:22 43:58 79 Andrew Christopher m u 4:20 6:59
358 43:22 43:59 799 Andrew Tarrant m Alton Runners h Alton 235 57.2 4:20 6:59
359 43:24 43:48 71 Matthew Cafferky m New Forest Runners h New Forest 236 A 1098 c 57.0 4:20 6:59
360 43:24 43:52 689 Anna Patrikson f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 39 91.9 4:20 6:59
361 43:30 43:39 837 Rachel Walsh f Alton Runners h Alton 40 91.7 4:21 7:00
362 43:30 44:03 589 Aaron Kingston m u 4:21 7:00
363 43:31 44:08 596 Adrian Lambeth m Alton Runners h Alton 237 56.9 4:21 7:00
364 43:32 43:54 590 Cathy Kinnear f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 41 91.5 4:21 7:00
365 43:35 44:00 593 Joanne Labram f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 42 91.2 4:22 7:01
366 43:36 44:03 449 Paul Downie m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 238 56.7 4:22 7:01
367 43:38 44:16 635 Giorgio Marinelli m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 239 56.5 4:22 7:01
368 43:44 44:16 435 Luis de Sousa m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 240 56.3 4:22 7:02
369 43:47 44:30 743 Brett Rumfitt m Baffins Fitclub n 4:23 7:03
370 43:48 44:18 838 Andrew Warren m Totton RC h Totton 241 56.1 4:23 7:03
371 43:48 44:25 469 Marie Fall f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 43 91.0 4:23 7:03
372 43:49 44:33 857 M Williamson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 242 55.9 4:23 7:03
373 43:52 44:13 612 John Leonard m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 243 55.8 4:23 7:04
374 43:54 44:05 782 Robert Stacey m u 4:23 7:04
375 43:54 44:16 454 Tim Durant m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 244 B 1051 c 55.6 4:23 7:04
376 43:55 44:11 567 Aidan Morby m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 245 55.4 4:24 7:04
377 43:55 44:17 825 Alan Tulip m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 246 55.2 4:24 7:04
378 43:59 44:33 305 Nathan Bailey m u 4:24 7:05
379 44:00 44:24 803 Matt Taylor m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 247 55.0 4:24 7:05
380 44:00 44:51 735 Aaron Rogers m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 248 C 1021 c 54.8 4:24 7:05
381 44:01 44:17 704 Dean Powell m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 249 54.7 4:24 7:05
382 44:03 44:21 525 Lionel Handy m New Forest Runners h New Forest 250 54.5 4:24 7:05
383 44:05 44:37 372 Rob Callen m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 251 54.3 4:25 7:06
384 44:06 44:13 603 Matt Law m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 252 54.1 4:25 7:06
385 44:08 44:41 425 Ian Crowe m u 4:25 7:06
386 44:09 44:26 731 John Roberts m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 253 53.9 4:25 7:06
387 44:09 44:31 784 Jo Stanford f Victory AC h Victory 44 A 230 c 90.8 4:25 7:06
388 44:09 45:08 1409 Jason Phillips m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 254 53.7 4:25 7:06
389 44:12 44:36 355 Chris Brooks m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 255 53.6 4:25 7:07
390 44:13 45:21 597 Matt Lambourne m u 4:25 7:07
391 44:16 45:32 766 Alasdair Skelley m Denmead Striders h Denmead 256 53.4 4:26 7:07
392 44:17 44:37 633 Paul Marchant m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 257 53.2 4:26 7:08
393 44:19 44:38 699 Amanda Pinckney f Totton RC h Totton 45 90.6 4:26 7:08
394 44:19 45:04 75 Roland Chalmers m Gosport Boxing Club n 4:26 7:08
395 44:21 44:35 2007 Michael Smith m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 258 C 1120 c 53.0 4:26 7:08
396 44:22 44:53 814 Gabriella Titcomb f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 46 90.4 4:26 7:08
397 44:22 45:03 106 Matthew Ellerby m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 259 52.8 4:26 7:08
398 44:24 44:43 470 Rachel Fargher f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 47 90.2 4:26 7:09
399 44:32 44:49 389 Katie Clements f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 48 B 234 c 90.0 4:27 7:10
400 44:32 44:53 407 John Collis m Liss RC h Liss 260 52.7 4:27 7:10
401 44:33 45:07 548 Jeremy Hollinshead m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 261 52.5 4:27 7:10
402 44:33 45:37 720 Liam Reeves m u 4:27 7:10
403 44:36 45:01 609 Marcus Lee m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 262 52.3 4:28 7:11
404 44:36 45:14 554 James Hopson m Bayside Club n 4:28 7:11
405 44:36 46:11 514 Claire Grace f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 49 89.7 4:28 7:11
406 44:36 46:51 629 Graeme Macmillan m BAOC n 4:28 7:11
407 44:37 44:57 286 Joe Amber m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 263 52.1 4:28 7:11
408 44:39 44:55 430 Ben Davies m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 264 51.9 4:28 7:11
409 44:39 45:06 867 Peter Young m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 265 51.7 4:28 7:11
410 44:40 44:51 684 Jamie Davies m Hardley Runners h Hardley 266 51.6 4:28 7:11
411 44:40 44:57 672 Sarah Nangle f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 50 A 325 c 89.5 4:28 7:11
412 44:46 45:07 742 Phil Rudd m Hardley Runners h Hardley 267 51.4 4:29 7:12
413 44:49 45:09 394 Christina Kluth f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 51 89.3 4:29 7:13
414 44:50 45:48 362 James Browne m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 268 51.2 4:29 7:13
415 44:51 45:10 383 Frank Checchia m Chippenham Harriers '83 n 4:29 7:13
416 44:51 45:18 780 Liam Spillane m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 269 51.0 4:29 7:13
417 44:51 45:25 349 Dan Bradley m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 270 50.8 4:29 7:13
418 44:51 45:29 329 Ben Ben@benconstable.co.uk m u 4:29 7:13
419 44:52 45:13 536 Mike Hastie m Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:29 7:13
420 44:52 45:59 377 Paul Carrett m Chandlers Ford Swifts n 4:29 7:13
421 44:53 45:20 860 Tayler Willson m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 271 50.6 4:29 7:13
422 44:53 45:21 1615 Greg Jardine m u 4:29 7:13
423 44:57 45:19 859 Karen Willsher f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 52 89.1 4:30 7:14
424 44:57 46:03 488 David Fowler m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 272 A 1340 c 50.5 4:30 7:14
425 44:59 45:19 807 Nicola Thomas f Denmead Striders h Denmead 53 88.9 4:30 7:14
426 44:59 45:27 702 Martyn Poore m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 273 50.3 4:30 7:14
427 45:01 45:43 451 Saul Duck m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 274 50.1 4:30 7:15
428 45:01 46:02 676 Mike Noad m Bayside Tri n 4:30 7:15
429 45:02 45:41 380 Tommy Cave m Bayside Tri n 4:30 7:15
430 45:03 45:39 841 Derek Watson m u 4:30 7:15
431 45:07 45:27 1032 Ivan Chunnett m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 275 49.9 4:31 7:16
432 45:09 45:28 1009 Owen Cole m Denmead Striders h Denmead 276 49.7 4:31 7:16
433 45:09 45:37 652 Christopher McFaul m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 277 49.5 4:31 7:16
434 45:11 46:10 83 Colin Cochrane m u 4:31 7:16
435 45:12 45:57 296 Martyn Arnold m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 278 49.4 4:31 7:16
436 45:15 46:10 752 Laura Seaman f Vegan Runners n 4:31 7:17
437 45:17 45:52 632 Dominic Mann m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 279 49.2 4:32 7:17
438 45:17 46:08 591 Richard Kneller m Hardley Runners h Hardley 280 49.0 4:32 7:17
439 45:18 45:50 511 Melissa Gori f u 4:32 7:17
440 45:20 45:43 513 Jon Gott m u 4:32 7:18
441 45:25 45:48 1220 Steven Hull m New Forest Runners h New Forest 281 48.8 4:32 7:19
442 45:25 45:49 285 Tina Al-Romaithi f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 54 88.7 4:32 7:19
443 45:25 45:50 141 James Goodwin m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 282 48.6 4:32 7:19
444 45:26 46:32 756 Mel Seddon f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 55 88.5 4:33 7:19
445 45:27 45:58 833 Miles van der Lugt m Absolute 545 RunClub n 4:33 7:19
446 45:27 46:37 845 James Whatley m u 4:33 7:19
447 45:27 46:56 718 Graeme Read m Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:33 7:19
448 45:28 45:43 382 Kieran Chaplin m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 283 48.4 4:33 7:19
449 45:28 45:52 746 Xavier Sanchez m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 284 48.3 4:33 7:19
450 45:28 46:13 810 Darren Thorley m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 285 48.1 4:33 7:19
451 45:31 45:47 509 Steve Goodwin m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 286 47.9 4:33 7:20
452 45:32 46:26 563 Laura Jack f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 56 A 426 c 88.2 4:33 7:20
453 45:33 46:16 773 Jason Smith m Baffins Fitclub n 4:33 7:20
454 45:34 46:05 693 Lucy Pearson f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 57 88.0 4:33 7:20
455 45:34 46:35 402 Steve Cole m u 4:33 7:20
456 45:35 46:07 315 Christopher Barnes m Totton RC h Totton 287 47.7 4:34 7:20
457 45:35 46:24 734 Vicky Robinson f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 58 87.8 4:34 7:20
458 45:39 46:03 395 Steve Cluett m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 288 47.5 4:34 7:21
459 45:41 46:19 1079 Ian Dyer m u 4:34 7:21
460 45:42 46:08 613 Andy Lewis m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 289 47.3 4:34 7:21
461 45:45 46:17 505 Jo Gilholm f Victory AC h Victory 59 87.6 4:34 7:22
462 45:45 46:23 419 Michael Coultrup m West Wight Road Runners n 4:34 7:22
463 45:45 47:29 401 Peter Cole m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 290 47.2 4:34 7:22
464 45:46 46:03 595 Zoe Lambard f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 60 87.4 4:35 7:22
465 45:49 46:14 713 James Ramswell m u 4:35 7:22
466 45:51 46:17 727 Simon Rimmer m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 291 47.0 4:35 7:23
467 45:51 46:31 1129 Steve Gale m Lonely Goat Running Club n 4:35 7:23
468 45:53 46:21 236 Pete Woffenden m u 4:35 7:23
469 45:53 46:27 436 Michael Deller m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 292 46.8 4:35 7:23
470 45:54 46:03 767 Tracy Slade f u 4:35 7:23
471 45:54 46:34 730 Michael Roberts m Bayside Tri n 4:35 7:23
472 45:54 47:27 680 Ken Oatley m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 293 46.6 4:35 7:23
473 45:58 46:48 356 Mark Brooks m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 294 46.4 4:36 7:24
474 45:59 46:28 369 Kevin Busch m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 295 46.3 4:36 7:24
475 45:59 46:34 777 Paul Snelling m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 296 46.1 4:36 7:24
476 46:00 46:44 726 Christine Riddington f Victory AC h Victory 61 87.2 4:36 7:24
477 46:00 46:56 850 Stephen Whiteland m Run Verity n 4:36 7:24
478 46:01 47:28 848 Nick White m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 297 45.9 4:36 7:24
479 46:05 46:42 779 Alana Spiers f Southampton AC h So'ton AC 62 A 0 n 87.0 4:37 7:25
480 46:06 46:25 610 Tony Lees m Totton RC h Totton 298 45.7 4:37 7:25
481 46:06 47:15 174 Duncan Maclean m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 299 45.5 4:37 7:25
482 46:07 46:50 1448 John Robertson m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 300 45.3 4:37 7:25
483 46:08 46:35 824 Jay Tuck m Chineham Park RC n 4:37 7:25
484 46:10 46:51 521 Nick Griffin m u 4:37 7:26
485 46:13 46:17 551 Andrew Holmes m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 301 45.2 4:37 7:26
486 46:13 46:48 448 Adam Dovey m u 4:37 7:26
487 46:13 46:59 1396 Lawrence Patterson m u 4:37 7:26
488 46:15 46:54 361 Peter Brown m u 4:38 7:27
489 46:15 47:26 1604 Kirsty Wood f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 63 B 269 c 86.8 4:38 7:27
490 46:16 46:51 392 Jim Clow m Victory AC h Victory 302 45.0 4:38 7:27
491 46:17 46:53 439 Dean Dolman m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 303 44.8 4:38 7:27
492 46:17 46:56 724 Lee Rhodes m Absolute 545 RunClub n 4:38 7:27
493 46:18 46:43 1185 Darren Corps m Victory AC h Victory 304 44.6 4:38 7:27
494 46:18 47:54 617 Simon Logan m u 4:38 7:27
495 46:19 46:40 2006 Luke Smith m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 305 44.4 4:38 7:27
496 46:20 47:01 1225 Simon Hunt m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 306 44.2 4:38 7:27
497 46:21 47:16 578 Jenny Katsoni f Vegan Runners n 4:38 7:28
498 46:21 48:10 518 Andy Green m u 4:38 7:28
499 46:22 46:44 411 Wayne Cook m u 4:38 7:28
500 46:22 46:52 324 Hugh Beard m u 4:38 7:28
501 46:22 46:55 975 David Cameron m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 307 44.1 4:38 7:28
502 46:22 47:33 1282 Ruby Lewis f Cardiff univeristy n 4:38 7:28
503 46:24 47:16 588 Jerome Kilty m u 4:38 7:28
504 46:25 47:00 1466 Ruth Sadler f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 64 A 399 c 86.5 4:39 7:28
505 46:26 47:28 3925 Nick Jarvis m u 4:39 7:28
506 46:27 47:14 529 Ffion Harris f Andover & District AC n 4:39 7:29
507 46:28 47:28 334 Peter Birch m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 308 B 1383 c 43.9 4:39 7:29
508 46:29 46:50 1991 Jon Slater m Run Verity n 4:39 7:29
509 46:29 47:59 522 Jonathan Griffiths m Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:39 7:29
510 46:30 47:56 594 Chris Lamb m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 309 43.7 4:39 7:29
511 46:32 46:59 606 Nick Lay m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 310 43.5 4:39 7:29
512 46:32 48:19 634 John Marenghi m Victory AC h Victory 311 43.3 4:39 7:29
513 46:33 47:15 376 Jayne Carey f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 65 86.3 4:39 7:29
514 46:37 47:03 348 Dan Boyd m u 4:40 7:30
515 46:38 46:55 657 Penelope Meeking f Portsmouth Triathletes n 4:40 7:30
516 46:38 47:19 745 Matthew Salisbury m Vegan Runners n 4:40 7:30
517 46:38 47:22 671 Roderick Nairn m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 312 43.1 4:40 7:30
518 46:39 46:57 1058 Ian Dodkin m Totton RC h Totton 313 43.0 4:40 7:30
519 46:39 47:28 477 Matthew Fleet m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 314 42.8 4:40 7:30
520 46:39 47:52 364 Mark Budden m u 4:40 7:30
521 46:40 47:18 388 James Clements m u 4:40 7:31
522 46:42 47:13 506 Zoe Gill f Victory AC h Victory 66 86.1 4:40 7:31
523 46:45 47:23 543 Louise Higgs f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 67 85.9 4:41 7:31
524 46:45 47:35 674 Steven Nelson m u 4:41 7:31
525 46:45 47:38 582 Kelly Kendall f u 4:41 7:31
526 46:46 47:15 1456 Daniel Roiz de Sa m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 315 42.6 4:41 7:32
527 46:47 46:57 1777 Manuel Lopez m u 4:41 7:32
528 46:47 47:21 153 Derek Jones m Denmead Striders h Denmead 316 42.4 4:41 7:32
529 46:47 47:22 1175 Robert Morgan m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 317 42.2 4:41 7:32
530 46:48 47:16 545 Heather Hitchins f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 68 85.7 4:41 7:32
531 46:51 47:49 1577 Richard Wallace m u 4:41 7:32
532 46:52 47:13 747 Anne Sansome f Lordshill h Lordshill 69 85.5 4:41 7:33
533 46:53 47:24 812 Mark Tiller m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 318 42.0 4:41 7:33
534 46:53 47:26 530 John Harrison m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 319 B 1738 i 41.9 4:41 7:33
535 46:56 48:06 519 Connie Green f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 70 85.3 4:42 7:33
536 46:56 48:12 492 Darryl Froome m u 4:42 7:33
537 46:56 48:53 1233 Paul Jackson m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 320 41.7 4:42 7:33
538 46:57 47:19 802 Rowan Taylor m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 321 41.5 4:42 7:33
539 46:58 47:39 550 Matt Holmes m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 322 41.3 4:42 7:34
540 46:59 47:53 564 Kevin Jackson m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 323 41.1 4:42 7:34
541 46:59 48:27 313 Jacquie Barlow f Totton RC h Totton 71 B 302 c 85.0 4:42 7:34
542 47:01 47:53 1680 Paul Spratt m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 324 41.0 4:42 7:34
543 47:02 47:14 472 Steve Fidler m u 4:42 7:34
544 47:04 47:58 335 Richard Bisson m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 325 40.8 4:42 7:34
545 47:05 47:55 391 Henry Clover m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 326 40.6 4:43 7:35
546 47:11 47:35 493 Lou Frost f New Forest Runners h New Forest 72 A 800 c 84.8 4:43 7:36
547 47:11 47:50 413 Neil Cooper m Wight Tri n 4:43 7:36
548 47:12 48:47 433 Gordon Day m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 327 40.4 4:43 7:36
549 47:14 47:43 1454 Michael Roe m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 328 40.2 4:43 7:36
550 47:14 47:45 620 Michael Lovell m u 4:43 7:36
551 47:14 47:53 866 Andy Wright m Run Verity n 4:43 7:36
552 47:14 48:08 1681 Patricia Spodzieja f Totton RC h Totton 73 84.6 4:43 7:36
553 47:14 49:00 687 Louise Park f u 4:43 7:36
554 47:15 48:09 314 Robbie Barlow m Totton RC h Totton 329 40.0 4:44 7:36
555 47:16 49:32 165 James Lee m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 330 39.9 4:44 7:36
556 47:18 47:52 832 Antonio Valentino m u 4:44 7:37
557 47:25 47:54 489 Charles Fox m New Forest Runners h New Forest 331 39.7 4:45 7:38
558 47:25 48:10 363 Michael Bruce m Victory AC h Victory 332 39.5 4:45 7:38
559 47:26 48:19 1326 Darren Martin m Totton RC h Totton 333 39.3 4:45 7:38
560 47:26 48:27 616 Craig Lodder m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 334 39.1 4:45 7:38
561 47:28 48:04 1045 David Delicate m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 335 38.9 4:45 7:38
562 47:28 48:08 1647 Lee Hallman m u 4:45 7:38
563 47:29 47:44 579 Duane Kelly m u 4:45 7:39
564 47:29 48:02 1370 Jock Murdoch m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 336 38.8 4:45 7:39
565 47:31 48:22 605 Vicki Clarke f Hardley Runners h Hardley 74 84.4 4:45 7:39
566 47:31 48:24 627 Kirsty Macbeth f Totton RC h Totton 75 84.2 4:45 7:39
567 47:32 47:56 256 Louise Lockyer f City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 76 84.0 4:45 7:39
568 47:32 48:51 694 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead Striders h Denmead 77 B 405 c 83.8 4:45 7:39
569 47:33 47:57 783 Ruth Stanbridge f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 78 B 371 c 83.5 4:45 7:39
570 47:33 48:52 608 Bekki Leaves f Denmead Striders h Denmead 79 83.3 4:45 7:39
571 47:34 47:57 1287 Clare Leveridge f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 80 B 398 c 83.1 4:45 7:39
572 47:34 47:57 167 Marek Liskutin m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 337 38.6 4:45 7:39
573 47:34 48:58 486 Stuart Foster m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 338 38.4 4:45 7:39
574 47:35 48:16 466 Jason Erlandson m u 4:46 7:39
575 47:36 48:18 1507 Lucy Smith f Victory AC h Victory 81 B 990 c 82.9 4:46 7:40
576 47:36 48:20 1374 Cecile Musgrave f Vegan Runners n 4:46 7:40
577 47:37 47:58 1603 Paul Range m u 4:46 7:40
578 47:38 47:55 340 Charlotte Boardman f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 82 C 452 c 82.7 4:46 7:40
579 47:40 48:34 261 Elizabeth White f Totton RC h Totton 83 82.5 4:46 7:40
580 47:40 48:43 707 Phillip Prophett m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 339 38.2 4:46 7:40
581 47:41 48:34 1522 Valerie Stewart f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 84 82.3 4:46 7:40
582 47:42 48:46 641 Holly Matthews f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 85 82.1 4:46 7:41
583 47:42 49:00 794 Jeffrey Streeter m Denmead Striders h Denmead 340 38.0 4:46 7:41
584 47:42 50:00 675 Hayley Newman f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 86 C 461 c 81.8 4:46 7:41
585 47:43 48:34 456 Roy Dyer m Hardley Runners h Hardley 341 37.8 4:46 7:41
586 47:45 48:22 404 Esther Park f Alton Runners h Alton 87 81.6 4:46 7:41
587 47:48 48:28 673 Peter Nash m Bayside Tri n 4:47 7:42
588 47:49 48:07 714 Kate Randall-Coles f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 88 81.4 4:47 7:42
589 47:49 48:13 118 Mike Gilmour m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 342 37.7 4:47 7:42
590 47:50 48:13 426 Greg Crowe m u 4:47 7:42
591 47:51 48:13 403 David Coleman m Royal Navy Triathlon n 4:47 7:42
592 47:52 48:34 542 John Hepworth m u 4:47 7:42
593 47:52 48:54 665 Jessica Moore f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 89 A 775 c 81.2 4:47 7:42
594 47:53 48:57 819 Steve Townend m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 343 37.5 4:47 7:42
595 47:54 48:08 3973 Linda Tyler f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 90 81.0 4:47 7:43
596 47:54 48:46 761 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 91 B 437 c 80.8 4:47 7:43
597 47:55 48:39 748 Ian Saynor m Baffins Fitclub n 4:47 7:43
598 47:55 48:45 771 Jessica Smith f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 92 80.6 4:47 7:43
599 47:56 48:35 696 Andrew Peters m Bayside Tri n 4:48 7:43
600 47:56 48:45 599 Alice Lancaster f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 93 80.3 4:48 7:43
601 47:57 48:26 808 Mark Thompson m u 4:48 7:43
602 47:57 48:52 523 Thea Hamlin f Hatch Warren Runners n 4:48 7:43
603 47:57 49:01 367 Chris Bundy m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 344 37.3 4:48 7:43
604 47:58 48:41 1179 Noah Snowdon m . u 4:48 7:43
605 47:58 50:23 297 Pete Arnold m u 4:48 7:43
606 47:59 48:46 1123 Emily Fuller f City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 94 B 0 n 80.1 4:48 7:43
607 48:00 49:33 649 Judy McCabe f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 95 A 536 c 79.9 4:48 7:43
608 48:01 48:33 686 Darren Palmer m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 345 37.1 4:48 7:44
609 48:01 49:34 332 Steve Bennett m Isle of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 346 36.9 4:48 7:44
610 48:03 48:50 496 David Fuller m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 347 36.7 4:48 7:44
611 48:04 48:57 291 Will Anthes m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 348 36.6 4:48 7:44
612 48:04 49:34 574 Lionel Jones m Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:48 7:44
613 48:05 48:55 723 Gavin Rennie m u 4:49 7:44
614 48:05 48:56 212 Joanna Avery f Hardley Runners h Hardley 96 79.7 4:49 7:44
615 48:06 48:32 410 Debbie Cook f Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 4:49 7:44
616 48:06 49:02 740 Kevin Rowe m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 349 36.4 4:49 7:44
617 48:06 49:39 1073 Gareth Driscoll m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 350 36.2 4:49 7:44
618 48:07 48:55 2009 Catherine Timson f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 97 79.5 4:49 7:45
619 48:08 49:14 585 Trevor Kettle m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 351 36.0 4:49 7:45
620 48:08 49:41 655 Chris Heyes m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 352 35.8 4:49 7:45
621 48:09 48:48 715 Kevin Rann m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 353 35.6 4:49 7:45
622 48:10 48:25 368 Alan Burgess m Vegan Runners n 4:49 7:45
623 48:11 49:05 1144 Mike Gordon m Totton RC h Totton 354 35.5 4:49 7:45
624 48:12 49:08 677 Richard Noice m u 4:49 7:45
625 48:12 49:48 323 Ken Beak m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 355 35.3 4:49 7:45
626 48:13 49:02 643 Diane Mattingly f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 98 79.3 4:49 7:46
627 48:16 49:34 309 Christina Ball f Denmead Striders h Denmead 99 79.1 4:50 7:46
628 48:17 48:53 646 Steven Matty m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 356 35.1 4:50 7:46
629 48:19 48:45 126 Graham Hall m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 4:50 7:47
630 48:19 48:56 1540 Abbie Tarrant f Alton Runners h Alton 100 78.8 4:50 7:47
631 48:19 49:10 386 Robert Clarke m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 357 34.9 4:50 7:47
632 48:22 49:26 327 Graham Bell m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 358 34.7 4:50 7:47
633 48:22 51:18 618 Keith Loudon m u 4:50 7:47
634 48:23 48:44 547 Jane Hodge f Hardley Runners h Hardley 101 B 815 c 78.6 4:50 7:47
635 48:23 49:22 1496 Ulaiwan Sirikun f u 4:50 7:47
636 48:23 49:52 653 Lynn McKeague f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 102 78.4 4:50 7:47
637 48:24 49:04 1812 Kathryn Land f Bayside Tri n 4:50 7:47
638 48:24 49:10 303 Victoria Ayriss f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 103 78.2 4:50 7:47
639 48:24 49:22 892 Richard Audsley m u 4:50 7:47
640 48:25 49:00 800 Leah Tavner f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 104 78.0 4:50 7:48
641 48:27 48:47 485 Penny Forse f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 105 77.8 4:51 7:48
642 48:27 50:12 1509 Malcolm Smithers m u 4:51 7:48
643 48:30 50:19 375 Claire Cannon f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 106 77.6 4:51 7:48
644 48:31 49:16 1455 Sam Carr m u 4:51 7:48
645 48:32 49:14 1065 Gill Dowling f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 107 77.4 4:51 7:49
646 48:33 49:29 1126 Richard Allen m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 359 34.6 4:51 7:49
647 48:34 49:06 619 Ashley Lovell m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 360 34.4 4:51 7:49
648 48:35 49:18 1719 John Greenhalgh m Alton Runners h Alton 361 34.2 4:52 7:49
649 48:35 49:21 855 Paula Williams f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 108 77.1 4:52 7:49
650 48:35 49:43 573 Jamie Jones m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 362 34.0 4:52 7:49
651 48:38 49:07 864 Cat Woods f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 109 76.9 4:52 7:50
652 48:38 49:12 481 Andrew Flynn m Victory AC h Victory 363 33.8 4:52 7:50
653 48:38 51:11 1184 Letitia Heames f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 110 76.7 4:52 7:50
654 48:40 51:08 1662 Matt Bradley m u 4:52 7:50
655 48:41 50:17 1241 Ellie Jones f Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:52 7:50
656 48:41 50:24 786 Danielle Stanning f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 111 C 488 c 76.5 4:52 7:50
657 48:42 49:11 428 Joanna Curtis f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 112 76.3 4:52 7:50
658 48:43 50:00 650 Gary McCawley m Denmead Striders h Denmead 364 33.6 4:52 7:50
659 48:44 49:07 444 Lee Donnarumma m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 365 33.5 4:52 7:51
660 48:44 49:18 885 Jim Armitage m Alton Runners h Alton 366 33.3 4:52 7:51
661 48:44 49:27 865 Richard Woods m Vegan Runners n 4:52 7:51
662 48:45 49:38 781 Paul Spooner m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 367 33.1 4:52 7:51
663 48:46 49:40 662 William Miller m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 368 32.9 4:53 7:51
664 48:46 49:52 638 Simon Martin m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 369 32.7 4:53 7:51
665 48:47 49:32 614 Bradley Lewis m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 370 32.5 4:53 7:51
666 48:51 49:21 283 Tony Adams m u 4:53 7:52
667 48:55 49:22 631 Andy Makin m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 371 32.4 4:54 7:52
668 48:59 50:01 459 Kirsty Edwards f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 113 76.1 4:54 7:53
669 49:01 50:59 1683 Robert Clark m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 372 32.2 4:54 7:53
670 49:03 50:10 422 Cordelia Cripps f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 114 75.9 4:54 7:54
671 49:03 50:10 826 Paul Turner m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 373 32.0 4:54 7:54
672 49:04 49:25 697 Rosie Phillips f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 115 75.6 4:54 7:54
673 49:05 51:21 1023 Stephen Cox m Atlas Fitness Southampton n 4:55 7:54
674 49:07 50:04 1570 Paul Vine m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 374 31.8 4:55 7:54
675 49:07 50:10 351 Jonathan Brand m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 375 31.6 4:55 7:54
676 49:07 50:22 54 David Morey m u 4:55 7:54
677 49:08 49:28 1024 Sam Cox f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 116 75.4 4:55 7:54
678 49:08 49:40 328 Samuel Bell m u 4:55 7:54
679 49:09 49:53 626 Craig Lunn m Baffins Fitclub n 4:55 7:55
680 49:10 50:11 611 Andrew Leonard m u 4:55 7:55
681 49:11 51:43 1379 Jane O'Driscoll f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 117 75.2 4:55 7:55
682 49:14 50:22 983 Ross Cartwright m Hatch Warren Runners n 4:55 7:55
683 49:15 49:35 301 Natasha Avery f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 118 B 764 c 75.0 4:55 7:56
684 49:15 49:44 656 Christopher Mead m New Forest Runners h New Forest 376 B 1751 i 31.4 4:55 7:56
685 49:15 51:34 1086 Jo Edwards f u 4:55 7:56
686 49:16 49:38 1430 Harry Redman m u 4:56 7:56
687 49:17 50:03 685 Alex Page m Gosport Boxing Club n 4:56 7:56
688 49:17 50:09 700 Mark Polkinghorne m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 377 31.3 4:56 7:56
689 49:17 50:26 484 Lewis Ford m u 4:56 7:56
690 49:18 50:43 1069 Chris Dowsett m Riverside Runners n 4:56 7:56
691 49:19 49:47 1194 Andrea Hind f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 119 74.8 4:56 7:56
692 49:21 49:46 1578 Helen Lockyer f u 4:56 7:57
693 49:22 49:59 750 Philip Scrase m Alton Runners h Alton 378 31.1 4:56 7:57
694 49:22 50:03 861 Rebecca Lloyd f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 120 B 537 c 74.6 4:56 7:57
695 49:22 50:35 1050 Fiona Knight f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 121 74.4 4:56 7:57
696 49:24 51:11 1588 Paul Whitefield m u 4:56 7:57
697 49:25 50:17 658 Matt Merron m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 379 30.9 4:57 7:57
698 49:25 51:12 575 Brian Jones m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 380 30.7 4:57 7:57
699 49:26 50:07 1970 Stuart Vince m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 381 30.5 4:57 7:57
700 49:28 52:23 903 Glyn Sloper m Chandlers Ford Community Running Club n 4:57 7:58
701 49:32 50:50 1196 Stuart Hoare m Denmead Striders h Denmead 382 30.3 4:57 7:58
702 49:33 50:34 366 Neil Bundey m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 383 30.2 4:57 7:58
703 49:34 50:05 526 Edward Hare m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 384 30.0 4:57 7:59
704 49:34 51:13 1537 Shelley Talbot f Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:57 7:59
705 49:35 50:16 515 Brian Graham m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 385 29.8 4:58 7:59
706 49:35 51:34 1040 Sharon Ardley f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 122 74.1 4:58 7:59
707 49:36 50:28 1026 Mark Crisp m u 4:58 7:59
708 49:36 50:36 546 Darren Hobbins m u 4:58 7:59
709 49:37 50:30 760 Leanne Sheill f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 123 73.9 4:58 7:59
710 49:37 51:00 1951 Bridget Naylor f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 124 73.7 4:58 7:59
711 49:38 51:08 350 James Bradshaw m Winchester Fit Club RC n 4:58 7:59
712 49:41 50:40 755 Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 125 73.5 4:58 8:00
713 49:41 51:18 1296 Carolyn Littleton f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 126 73.3 4:58 8:00
714 49:42 50:46 1080 Mark Dyer m u 4:58 8:00
715 49:43 50:15 1874 Rosie Paton f u 4:58 8:00
716 49:43 50:51 876 Sally Allen f u 4:58 8:00
717 49:44 50:07 1463 Matt Russell m u 4:58 8:00
718 49:44 50:37 660 Spencer Meyer m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 386 29.6 4:58 8:00
719 49:45 50:34 319 Lucy Bartlett f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 127 73.1 4:59 8:00
720 49:46 50:49 534 Caroline Harwood f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 128 72.9 4:59 8:01
721 49:46 51:45 1476 Colin Sharpe m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 387 29.4 4:59 8:01
722 49:46 52:06 1157 Robin Hallett m u 4:59 8:01
723 49:47 50:33 1468 Sian Savin f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 129 72.6 4:59 8:01
724 49:48 50:38 988 Samantha Chambers f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 130 B 637 c 72.4 4:59 8:01
725 49:49 50:17 503 Rachel Gibbens f u 4:59 8:01
726 49:50 51:15 318 Pete Barnett m u 4:59 8:01
727 49:55 51:10 1673 Adam Buffery m u 5:00 8:02
728 49:56 51:28 757 Polly Segar f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 131 72.2 5:00 8:02
729 49:57 50:45 789 Catherine Steele f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 132 72.0 5:00 8:02
730 49:58 50:29 378 Nick Carter m Absolute 545 RunClub n 5:00 8:02
731 49:59 51:38 1639 David Barrett m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 388 29.3 5:00 8:03
732 50:00 51:11 719 Ian Reed m u 5:00 8:03
733 50:01 51:16 559 Ryan Hyde m u 5:00 8:03
734 50:04 52:53 520 Terry Greening m u 5:00 8:03
735 50:05 50:34 774 Julian Smith m New Forest Runners h New Forest 389 29.1 5:00 8:04
736 50:06 50:21 688 Caroline Partner f Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 5:01 8:04
737 50:06 51:12 1365 Jason Mudge m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 390 28.9 5:01 8:04
738 50:07 50:36 1289 Bridget Lewis f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 133 71.8 5:01 8:04
739 50:07 51:12 644 Mike Mattingly m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 391 28.7 5:01 8:04
740 50:07 51:22 434 Eric de Greef m Baffins Fitclub n 5:01 8:04
741 50:07 51:28 1305 Helen Lovell m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 392 28.5 5:01 8:04
742 50:07 51:58 1271 Rebecca Knowles f Baffins Fitclub n 5:01 8:04
743 50:09 52:04 549 Andy Holmes m u 5:01 8:04
744 50:11 50:55 804 Jon Taylor m Vegan Runners n 5:01 8:05
745 50:14 51:05 1353 Kim Merrett f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 134 71.6 5:01 8:05
746 50:15 50:51 1707 Evan de Wet m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 393 28.3 5:01 8:05
747 50:16 51:26 1585 Gill Whatley f u 5:02 8:05
748 50:16 52:46 416 Toby Corbin m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 394 28.2 5:02 8:05
749 50:20 51:10 357 Joseph Brooks m u 5:02 8:06
750 50:20 52:15 1170 Craig Harrower m u 5:02 8:06
751 50:20 52:15 322 Dean Baxter m u 5:02 8:06
752 50:20 52:53 576 Annie Jones f Southampton AC h So'ton AC 135 71.4 5:02 8:06
753 50:22 51:16 396 Sophie Coady f Totton RC h Totton 136 71.2 5:02 8:06
754 50:22 51:55 1826 Rebecca Macey f u 5:02 8:06
755 50:22 52:30 553 David Hopkinson m u 5:02 8:06
756 50:24 51:32 765 Thomas Sindall m u 5:02 8:07
757 50:24 51:44 463 Sally Ellicott f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 137 70.9 5:02 8:07
758 50:30 51:13 1180 Fiona Haynes f u 5:03 8:08
759 50:32 53:07 816 Lee Todd m u 5:03 8:08
760 50:33 51:03 692 Andrew Pearce m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 395 28.0 5:03 8:08
761 50:33 53:17 1209 Juliette Hopkins f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 138 70.7 5:03 8:08
762 50:38 52:41 1341 Paul McMahon m Tuesday Night Runners n 5:04 8:09
763 50:40 53:11 717 Phil Rawlings m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 396 27.8 5:04 8:09
764 50:42 50:53 1118 Keith Fraser m Poole Runners n 5:04 8:10
765 50:42 51:39 446 David Doughty m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 397 27.6 5:04 8:10
766 50:43 52:39 1401 Ray Peckham m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 398 27.4 5:04 8:10
767 50:43 53:03 464 John Elsworth m CFCRG n 5:04 8:10
768 50:45 51:39 844 Mike West m u 5:05 8:10
769 50:47 51:16 1384 Jane Georghiou f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 139 70.5 5:05 8:10
770 50:47 51:42 1575 Andrew Walker m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 399 27.2 5:05 8:10
771 50:50 53:06 1536 Jenny Symons f Atlas Fitness Southampton n 5:05 8:11
772 50:51 51:39 1451 Linda Robson f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 140 70.3 5:05 8:11
773 50:51 51:40 1169 Louise Harris Smith f Poole Runners n 5:05 8:11
774 50:51 51:49 754 Aron Sebesteny m u 5:05 8:11
775 50:51 52:13 984 Aimee Catt f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 141 70.1 5:05 8:11
776 50:52 51:35 1373 Emily Murphy f u 5:05 8:11
777 50:55 51:47 739 Kieran Ross m OS Runners h OSRunners 400 27.1 5:06 8:12
778 50:55 52:23 601 Matt Lavers m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 401 26.9 5:06 8:12
779 50:56 51:20 537 Sam Hatherley f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 142 69.9 5:06 8:12
780 50:57 51:26 1083 Elizabeth East m u 5:06 8:12
781 50:58 51:57 371 Andrew Caldwell m u 5:06 8:12
782 50:58 52:11 1337 Sarah McCann f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 143 69.7 5:06 8:12
783 51:00 52:27 806 Alan Thomas m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 402 26.7 5:06 8:12
784 51:01 51:47 968 Mike Burrows m u 5:06 8:13
785 51:02 52:49 467 Rosie Essery f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 144 D 657 c 69.4 5:06 8:13
786 51:04 51:37 1048 Nigel Stone m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 403 26.5 5:06 8:13
787 51:05 53:00 1438 Laura Richardson f Baffins Fitclub n 5:07 8:13
788 51:06 51:37 468 Gareth Evans m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 404 26.3 5:07 8:13
789 51:09 51:47 455 Claire Durrant-Francis f u 5:07 8:14
790 51:09 51:48 346 Sarah Borthwick f Bayside Tri n 5:07 8:14
791 51:09 52:38 625 Dean Lucas m Totton RC h Totton 405 26.1 5:07 8:14
792 51:10 52:17 1247 Steven Jones m u 5:07 8:14
793 51:10 52:38 624 Carly Lucas f Totton RC h Totton 145 69.2 5:07 8:14
794 51:11 52:18 737 Natalie Rose f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 146 69.0 5:07 8:14
795 51:13 52:18 293 John Arbury m Alton Runners h Alton 406 26.0 5:07 8:15
796 51:17 53:03 993 Steven Charnock m u 5:08 8:15
797 51:19 52:18 409 Sarah Cook f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 147 68.8 5:08 8:16
798 51:19 53:18 678 Paul Norris m Baffins Fitclub n 5:08 8:16
799 51:20 52:10 1064 Stephen Doust m u 5:08 8:16
800 51:22 52:01 815 Dave Titcomb m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 407 25.8 5:08 8:16
801 51:23 52:00 1122 Steven Fulcher m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 408 25.6 5:08 8:16
802 51:23 52:46 884 Scott Appleby m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 409 25.4 5:08 8:16
803 51:24 52:31 1559 Ben Sharman m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 410 A 0 n 25.2 5:08 8:16
804 51:24 52:37 974 Steve Calder m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 411 25.0 5:08 8:16
805 51:26 52:32 533 Andy Hartley m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 412 24.9 5:09 8:17
806 51:27 52:25 945 Ian Bradley m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 413 24.7 5:09 8:17
807 51:27 52:33 797 Diana Swyers f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 148 68.6 5:09 8:17
808 51:28 53:32 1426 Lee Rayment m Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 5:09 8:17
809 51:31 52:29 957 Rachel Browne f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 149 68.4 5:09 8:17
810 51:31 52:40 1173 Paul Harvey m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 414 24.5 5:09 8:17
811 51:33 52:21 768 Paul Slaughter m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 415 24.3 5:09 8:18
812 51:34 51:36 312 Richard Barbour m u 5:09 8:18
813 51:34 53:43 1417 Andy Prestidge m Chandler's Ford n 5:09 8:18
814 51:35 54:05 870 Emily Acton f u 5:10 8:18
815 51:36 53:56 973 Daniel Byrne m u 5:10 8:18
816 51:37 52:31 1239 Mike Johnson m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 416 24.1 5:10 8:18
817 51:38 52:40 805 Debbie Taylor f CSSC n 5:10 8:19
818 51:40 52:27 733 Richard Wiltshire m u 5:10 8:19
819 51:41 52:59 1393 Jenny Parks f Denmead Striders h Denmead 150 68.2 5:10 8:19
820 51:43 52:45 1246 Glenda Jones f Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 151 A 988 c 67.9 5:10 8:19
821 51:44 52:44 1594 N Williams m u 5:10 8:20
822 51:44 52:45 712 Michael Rae m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 417 C 1782 c 23.9 5:10 8:20
823 51:46 54:31 1576 Chris Walker m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 418 23.8 5:11 8:20
824 51:49 53:27 1211 Sarah Horton m Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:11 8:20
825 51:54 52:28 1256 Claire Kelson f u 5:11 8:21
826 51:54 54:03 1300 Hattie Locke f Baffins Fitclub n 5:11 8:21
827 51:55 53:02 985 Sarah Cessford f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 152 67.7 5:12 8:21
828 51:56 52:40 1461 Mike Smith m Victory AC h Victory 419 23.6 5:12 8:21
829 51:57 52:51 990 Ian Chambers m u 5:12 8:22
830 51:57 53:35 1303 Ali Longman f Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:12 8:22
831 51:58 52:53 901 Kevin Balfour m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 420 23.4 5:12 8:22
832 52:01 52:59 818 Lee Torrens m A545RC n 5:12 8:22
833 52:03 53:38 847 James White m Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:12 8:23
834 52:04 53:41 1310 Stephanie Lowry m u 5:12 8:23
835 52:05 52:42 706 Claire Procter f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 153 D 670 c 67.5 5:13 8:23
836 52:05 54:42 2005 Tori Shaw f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 154 67.3 5:13 8:23
837 52:06 53:38 1497 Emily Skew f Absolute 545 RunClub n 5:13 8:23
838 52:08 53:16 1574 Steve Wakefield m Hatch Warren Runners n 5:13 8:23
839 52:09 53:05 736 Daniel Rolfe m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 421 23.2 5:13 8:24
840 52:10 53:12 994 Kate Checchia f Chippenham Harriers '83 n 5:13 8:24
841 52:12 52:51 230 James Shoulder m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 422 23.0 5:13 8:24
842 52:12 53:02 1350 Andrew Meldrum m u 5:13 8:24
843 52:12 53:30 1039 Roger Davies m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 423 22.9 5:13 8:24
844 52:13 53:58 544 Clive Frostick m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 424 22.7 5:13 8:24
845 52:14 53:46 1250 Dave Judson m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 425 22.5 5:13 8:24
846 52:14 54:41 991 Kate Chapman f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 155 67.1 5:13 8:24
847 52:16 52:45 1234 Steve James m u 5:14 8:25
848 52:19 53:18 462 Marc Eland m u 5:14 8:25
849 52:20 53:18 1088 Amy Eland f u 5:14 8:25
850 52:21 55:11 569 Sophie James f Totton RC h Totton 156 66.9 5:14 8:25
851 52:22 52:38 691 Kay Copeland f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 157 C 734 c 66.7 5:14 8:26
852 52:22 52:52 556 George Howarth m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 426 22.3 5:14 8:26
853 52:23 53:20 1267 Gavin Kinley m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 427 22.1 5:14 8:26
854 52:24 54:39 453 Paul Dunstan m Absolute 545 RunClub n 5:14 8:26
855 52:26 53:05 1443 Oliver Wilton m u 5:15 8:26
856 52:26 53:37 670 James Musselwhite m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 428 21.9 5:15 8:26
857 52:26 54:40 1530 Pete Stubbings m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 429 21.8 5:15 8:26
858 52:27 53:24 408 Karen Convery f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 158 C 644 c 66.5 5:15 8:26
859 52:27 53:43 1114 Lucy Foster f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 159 66.2 5:15 8:26
860 52:27 54:21 154 Gillian Iffland f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 160 66.0 5:15 8:26
861 52:27 54:47 1490 Bjay Silver m u 5:15 8:26
862 52:28 53:24 710 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 161 65.8 5:15 8:27
863 52:28 54:38 615 Shelley Locke f Baffins Fitclub n 5:15 8:27
864 52:28 54:50 1520 Tiina Stephens f u 5:15 8:27
865 52:30 54:40 168 Sonny Locke m Baffins Fitclub n 5:15 8:27
866 52:31 53:52 971 Sarah Butler f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 162 65.6 5:15 8:27
867 52:32 53:54 898 Emma Baker f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 163 65.4 5:15 8:27
868 52:33 53:19 959 Alan Bryant m u 5:15 8:27
869 52:33 53:20 1037 Keith Das m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 430 21.6 5:15 8:27
870 52:33 54:19 1413 Martin Powell m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 431 21.4 5:15 8:27
871 52:34 53:49 1293 Busi Liddle f Denmead Striders h Denmead 164 65.2 5:15 8:28
872 52:35 55:15 1056 Chris Dixon m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 432 21.2 5:15 8:28
873 52:41 54:07 583 Anthony Kendrick m Totton RC h Totton 433 21.0 5:16 8:29
874 52:42 54:26 304 Simon Bacon m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 434 20.8 5:16 8:29
875 52:44 53:53 300 Paul Atkinson m u 5:16 8:29
876 52:46 53:55 951 Helen Brooker f Hatch Warren Runners n 5:17 8:30
877 52:46 54:30 1549 Louise Thompson f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 165 65.0 5:17 8:30
878 52:47 53:21 1231 Roger Irwin m u 5:17 8:30
879 52:47 53:33 979 Daryl Carr m u 5:17 8:30
880 52:47 54:30 541 Noreen Henderson f New Forest Runners h New Forest 166 64.7 5:17 8:30
881 52:47 55:06 1378 Mike Newman m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 435 20.7 5:17 8:30
882 52:48 54:01 1097 Tim Fagg m Alton Runners h Alton 436 20.5 5:17 8:30
883 52:49 54:05 701 Anna Poole f u 5:17 8:30
884 52:49 54:43 1546 Janette Teague f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 167 A 842 c 64.5 5:17 8:30
885 52:50 53:41 1153 Alan Grout m New Forest Runners h New Forest 437 20.3 5:17 8:30
886 52:55 53:31 787 Chris Stapleford m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 438 20.1 5:17 8:31
887 52:56 53:56 1001 Sarah Clarke-Lens f u 5:18 8:31
888 52:56 54:36 1439 Shelley Ripley f u 5:18 8:31
889 52:56 54:36 1440 Steve Ripley m u 5:18 8:31
890 52:58 54:12 887 Kerry Arnott f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 168 64.3 5:18 8:31
891 53:01 53:37 996 Kat Chowns f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 169 64.1 5:18 8:32
892 53:02 55:06 417 James Corfield m u 5:18 8:32
893 53:05 54:02 1112 Richard Ford m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 439 19.9 5:19 8:33
894 53:06 54:49 1911 Lorraine Sault f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 170 63.9 5:19 8:33
895 53:07 54:17 146 Ian Hurst m u 5:19 8:33
896 53:07 54:19 637 Tracey Marsh f Run Verity n 5:19 8:33
897 53:08 54:18 558 Gemma Hurst f u 5:19 8:33
898 53:08 54:56 1255 Kelly Kelly f u 5:19 8:33
899 53:09 54:43 1100 Andy Farrow-Thomas m u 5:19 8:33
900 53:10 54:52 1174 Anna Hastie f Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:19 8:33
901 53:16 54:14 852 David Whiting m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 440 19.7 5:20 8:34
902 53:16 54:40 471 Antony Farrington m Victory AC h Victory 441 19.6 5:20 8:34
903 53:18 54:46 1189 Louise Henning f Totton RC h Totton 171 63.7 5:20 8:35
904 53:18 55:06 1254 Alan Kelly m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 442 19.4 5:20 8:35
905 53:18 55:19 647 Helen Mayhead f Baffins Fitclub n 5:20 8:35
906 53:19 55:17 1421 Tapuwa Pswarayi m u 5:20 8:35
907 53:19 55:20 874 Julie Allan f Baffins Fitclub n 5:20 8:35
908 53:21 54:58 1130 Jennifer Gallop f Wight Tri n 5:20 8:35
909 53:23 55:24 950 Paul Bristow m u 5:20 8:35
910 53:24 54:34 651 Janey McCulley f u 5:20 8:36
911 53:24 55:25 1010 Frankie Colling f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 172 63.5 5:20 8:36
912 53:25 54:45 1021 Hayley Cousins f u 5:20 8:36
913 53:25 55:02 1369 Catherine Mulrine f Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:20 8:36
914 53:26 54:47 1020 Claire Corbridge f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 173 63.2 5:21 8:36
915 53:27 55:36 1205 Anthony Holt m Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 5:21 8:36
916 53:27 55:36 820 Richard Maiden m u 5:21 8:36
917 53:28 55:31 1554 Callum Thorpe m u 5:21 8:36
918 53:28 55:31 811 Devon Thorpe f u 5:21 8:36
919 53:29 54:55 1731 Hayley Fenemore m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 443 19.2 5:21 8:36
920 53:30 54:29 1109 Joanne Flavin f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 174 63.0 5:21 8:37
921 53:31 54:56 1295 Abigail Lilly f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 175 62.8 5:21 8:37
922 53:32 55:16 1043 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 176 62.6 5:21 8:37
923 53:32 55:46 999 James Clarke m A545RC n 5:21 8:37
924 53:34 55:52 1015 David Cookson m u 5:21 8:37
925 53:35 55:52 1016 James Cookson m Tadworth AC n 5:22 8:37
926 53:36 54:42 1053 Rebecca Diggle f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 177 62.4 5:22 8:38
927 53:37 54:27 281 David Abrams m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 444 19.0 5:22 8:38
928 53:37 54:34 1269 Charlotte Kirby f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 178 62.2 5:22 8:38
929 53:38 55:13 1510 Nigel So m Baffins Fitclub n 5:22 8:38
930 53:38 56:13 1237 Tim Basford m Bayside Tri n 5:22 8:38
931 53:39 55:41 1204 Marc Holmes m Southampton AC h So'ton AC 445 18.8 5:22 8:38
932 53:40 54:17 1171 Sarah Hart f Alton Runners h Alton 179 B 834 c 62.0 5:22 8:38
933 53:40 55:27 424 Nigel Crook m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 446 18.6 5:22 8:38
934 53:42 55:19 1398 Cliff Pay m Liss RC h Liss 447 18.5 5:22 8:39
935 53:45 56:16 716 Rachel Rawlings f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 180 61.8 5:22 8:39
936 53:47 54:01 1806 Isabelle Kemp f u 5:23 8:39
937 53:47 54:01 580 Carol Kemp f City of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 181 61.5 5:23 8:39
938 53:51 55:19 1362 Lucy Morgan f u 5:23 8:40
939 53:51 55:29 961 Ian Buckman m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 448 18.3 5:23 8:40
940 53:52 54:37 934 Sally Bovill f Wimbledon Windmilers n 5:23 8:40
941 53:52 54:50 1589 Amy Whiting f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 182 61.3 5:23 8:40
942 53:52 54:58 1307 Chloe Lovell f u 5:23 8:40
943 53:52 54:58 1306 John Lovell m u 5:23 8:40
944 53:53 54:41 851 Jane Whiteley f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 183 D 762 c 61.1 5:23 8:40
945 53:54 55:34 499 Colin Gardner m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 449 18.1 5:23 8:40
946 53:55 55:37 1525 Gary Stradling m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 450 17.9 5:23 8:41
947 53:56 55:06 1352 Amy Meredith f u 5:24 8:41
948 53:57 55:05 764 Anna Sindall f u 5:24 8:41
949 53:58 54:40 1565 Lisa Upstell f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 184 60.9 5:24 8:41
950 53:58 54:47 978 Helen Carlton f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 185 60.7 5:24 8:41
951 53:58 55:26 1601 Kevin Winchcombe m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 451 17.7 5:24 8:41
952 53:58 55:27 744 Keith Ruth m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 452 17.6 5:24 8:41
953 53:58 55:40 1108 Rachel Flanders f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 186 60.5 5:24 8:41
954 54:00 55:37 1033 Caroline Curliss f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 187 B 1109 c 60.3 5:24 8:41
955 54:01 55:00 880 Jon Anker m Blackwater Valley Runners n 5:24 8:42
956 54:02 55:42 478 Mark Green m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 453 17.4 5:24 8:42
957 54:03 56:11 1404 Pippa Perrett f Alton Runners h Alton 188 60.0 5:24 8:42
958 54:03 56:37 1371 Washington Muringayi m Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 5:24 8:42
959 54:04 55:21 1002 Cheryl Claxton f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 189 59.8 5:24 8:42
960 54:05 55:33 1145 Craig Taylor m Totton RC h Totton 454 17.2 5:25 8:42
961 54:05 56:01 729 Brian Robert m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 455 17.0 5:25 8:42
962 54:06 55:13 890 Jan Atkins f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 190 59.6 5:25 8:42
963 54:06 56:02 918 Billy Bevan m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 456 16.8 5:25 8:42
964 54:06 56:46 1364 Dave Mouring m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 457 16.6 5:25 8:42
965 54:09 55:09 1115 Rachel Fox f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 191 59.4 5:25 8:43
966 54:10 56:11 1054 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 192 59.2 5:25 8:43
967 54:11 55:26 1488 Jenny Shilling f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 193 B 888 c 59.0 5:25 8:43
968 54:16 55:22 1571 Kate Viney f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 194 58.8 5:26 8:44
969 54:17 55:17 1414 Teri Pragnell f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 195 58.5 5:26 8:44
970 54:19 55:18 420 Grace Cousins f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 196 58.3 5:26 8:44
971 54:19 57:01 524 Jason Hands m u 5:26 8:44
972 54:22 56:26 1538 Claire Tallack f 545ARC n 5:26 8:45
973 54:23 55:36 906 Anthony Baron m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 458 16.5 5:26 8:45
974 54:23 55:49 1136 Elaine Glasgow f u 5:26 8:45
975 54:23 57:11 1515 Melanie Spence f A545RC n 5:26 8:45
976 54:24 55:51 1047 Derek Dempsey m u 5:26 8:45
977 54:27 57:19 1442 Shelley Rivers f Chandlers Ford Running Club n 5:27 8:46
978 54:28 54:57 928 Jack Bond m u 5:27 8:46
979 54:32 55:46 1270 David Kitching m Absolute 545 running club n 5:27 8:47
980 54:34 57:18 956 Claire Browne f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 197 58.1 5:27 8:47
981 54:34 57:19 1265 Lynda Kilty f u 5:27 8:47
982 54:35 57:30 1498 Helen Sloper f Chandlers Ford Running Club n 5:28 8:47
983 54:38 55:22 987 Andrew Chamberlain m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 459 16.3 5:28 8:48
984 54:38 55:38 535 Jackie Hassan f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 198 57.9 5:28 8:48
985 54:38 55:39 1459 Charlotte Routledge f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 199 57.7 5:28 8:48
986 54:38 56:35 1614 James Yorke m Baffins Fitclub n 5:28 8:48
987 54:39 56:35 1528 Kim Stroud f Baffins Fitclub n 5:28 8:48
988 54:41 55:23 952 Caroline Brooks f u 5:28 8:48
989 54:41 55:32 1688 Helen Collett f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 200 57.5 5:28 8:48
990 54:43 56:23 421 Anita Crawley f Denmead Striders h Denmead 201 57.3 5:28 8:48
991 54:44 55:15 664 Grace Mooney f u 5:28 8:49
992 54:45 55:33 1279 Jane Law f Alton Runners h Alton 202 57.1 5:28 8:49
993 54:45 55:46 1547 Kate Temple f u 5:28 8:49
994 54:45 57:25 1395 Charlotte Patrick f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 203 56.8 5:28 8:49
995 54:46 56:00 621 Helen Brown f u 5:29 8:49
996 54:47 55:47 1212 Tony Hoskinson m Victory AC h Victory 460 16.1 5:29 8:49
997 54:49 57:20 1288 Shona Lewis f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 204 56.6 5:29 8:49
998 54:51 55:25 853 Marie Wiles f Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 205 56.4 5:29 8:50
999 54:51 56:38 831 Tim Padley m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 461 15.9 5:29 8:50
1000 54:52 56:36 1506 Luke Smith m u 5:29 8:50
1001 54:52 57:55 1258 Andy Rolfe m u 5:29 8:50
1002 54:53 57:00 1607 Mark Woodford m u 5:29 8:50
1003 54:54 56:37 843 Philip Welch m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 462 15.7 5:29 8:50
1004 54:55 55:59 398 Alexandra Coe f u 5:30 8:50
1005 54:56 55:59 940 Kat Bowmaker f u 5:30 8:50
1006 54:56 56:34 1357 Rachel Mills f Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:30 8:50
1007 54:58 56:37 1964 Bonnie Tourell f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 206 56.2 5:30 8:51
1008 54:59 57:02 1553 Paul Thorpe m u 5:30 8:51
1009 55:00 55:54 373 Lorna Lavers f Totton RC h Totton 207 56.0 5:30 8:51
1010 55:01 56:56 3954 Georgina Anderson f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 208 55.8 5:30 8:51
1011 55:02 56:56 3958 Colette Grist f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 209 55.6 5:30 8:51
1012 55:03 56:20 531 Rachael Harrison f OS Runners h OSRunners 210 A 1273 i 55.3 5:30 8:52
1013 55:06 56:47 944 Jay Cross m Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:31 8:52
1014 55:07 56:48 1320 Stephen Rose m Vegan Runners n 5:31 8:52
1015 55:09 56:45 1539 Pai Tang f Liss RC h Liss 211 55.1 5:31 8:53
1016 55:11 56:27 1275 Mark Langley m u 5:31 8:53
1017 55:12 56:28 778 Neil McCann m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 463 15.5 5:31 8:53
1018 55:12 56:53 1217 David Hughes m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 464 15.4 5:31 8:53
1019 55:12 57:12 1230 Paul Ingleby m Baffins Fitclub n 5:31 8:53
1020 55:12 58:04 1245 Amanda Jones f Totton RC h Totton 212 54.9 5:31 8:53
1021 55:14 56:12 1605 Steve Wood m u 5:31 8:53
1022 55:17 56:35 1423 Anthony Quinn m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 465 15.2 5:32 8:54
1023 55:18 55:56 1564 Claire Turner f u 5:32 8:54
1024 55:18 56:52 912 Louise Beaven f Liss RC h Liss 213 54.7 5:32 8:54
1025 55:18 56:57 1385 Rachel ONeill f u 5:32 8:54
1026 55:18 57:07 1342 Gavin Mcmillan m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 466 15.0 5:32 8:54
1027 55:19 55:56 1445 Sarah Roberts f u 5:32 8:54
1028 55:19 56:06 1078 Claire Dunning m u 5:32 8:54
1029 55:19 56:46 1087 Kelly Eggar f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 214 54.5 5:32 8:54
1030 55:20 57:29 972 Kate Buttimer f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 215 54.3 5:32 8:54
1031 55:21 58:05 1 Nama Akthar f u 5:32 8:54
1032 55:22 56:09 1137 Neil Glasspool m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 467 14.8 5:32 8:55
1033 55:24 56:30 1178 Grace Hawker f Hardley Runners h Hardley 216 54.1 5:32 8:55
1034 55:25 56:48 1298 Jenna Lloyd f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 217 53.8 5:32 8:55
1035 55:29 56:51 1591 Vernon Wilde m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 468 14.6 5:33 8:56
1036 55:29 56:53 2001 Steve Payne m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 469 14.4 5:33 8:56
1037 55:33 58:10 2008 Craig Tate-grimes m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 470 14.3 5:33 8:56
1038 55:36 57:57 1042 Sian de Wied f u 5:34 8:57
1039 55:36 58:25 698 Donna Pike f Totton RC h Totton 218 53.6 5:34 8:57
1040 55:39 57:28 1077 Becky Dunning f Holly Hill Runners n 5:34 8:57
1041 55:41 56:55 1977 Catherine Webb f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 219 53.4 5:34 8:58
1042 55:43 56:54 1224 Alison Hunt f Run Verity n 5:34 8:58
1043 55:43 57:26 1516 Rachel Stacey f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 220 53.2 5:34 8:58
1044 55:43 58:20 1470 Martin Scotcher m u 5:34 8:58
1045 55:44 58:20 1573 Kelly Waddams f u 5:34 8:58
1046 55:46 56:51 1104 Sarah Fitton f Hardley Runners h Hardley 221 53.0 5:35 8:58
1047 55:49 56:57 1238 Clare Jesson f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 222 52.8 5:35 8:59
1048 55:49 56:58 1593 Laura Williams f Hatch Warren Runners n 5:35 8:59
1049 55:49 58:37 728 Eamomm Rivers m Totton RC h Totton 471 14.1 5:35 8:59
1050 55:49 58:43 1473 James Seilo m u 5:35 8:59
1051 55:53 57:40 1526 Stu Stratton m u 5:35 9:00
1052 55:55 57:31 1931 Charlotte Smith f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 223 52.6 5:35 9:00
1053 55:55 58:29 1324 Richard Marsh m u 5:35 9:00
1054 55:56 56:43 1424 Philip Ramswell m u 5:36 9:00
1055 55:56 56:59 1314 Gail Lydford Lydford f New Forest Runners h New Forest 224 52.4 5:36 9:00
1056 56:03 57:27 1206 Julia Hopes f Victory AC h Victory 225 52.1 5:36 9:01
1057 56:04 56:59 1022 Victoria Couzens f Totton RC h Totton 226 51.9 5:36 9:01
1058 56:04 57:51 1697 Charles Cope m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 472 13.9 5:36 9:01
1059 56:06 57:29 907 Laura Barrow f u 5:37 9:02
1060 56:06 58:41 1273 Graeme Lambert m u 5:37 9:02
1061 56:07 57:24 1597 Rob Williams m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 473 13.7 5:37 9:02
1062 56:07 57:29 1089 Gilly Eldridge f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 227 51.7 5:37 9:02
1063 56:07 58:24 1613 Joanna Yorke f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 228 51.5 5:37 9:02
1064 56:08 58:24 1375 Caroline Musto m 545 n 5:37 9:02
1065 56:09 57:17 925 Steven Blank m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 474 13.5 5:37 9:02
1066 56:09 58:13 1529 Kate Stubbings f Absolute 545 RunClub n 5:37 9:02
1067 56:09 58:29 598 Steve Laming m u 5:37 9:02
1068 56:09 59:02 406 Virginia Collins f Totton RC h Totton 229 51.3 5:37 9:02
1069 56:10 56:36 1572 Madeline Vosser f u 5:37 9:02
1070 56:10 56:59 1567 Ian Urquhart m Alton Runners h Alton 475 13.3 5:37 9:02
1071 56:11 57:38 1359 Philip Mitchell m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 476 13.2 5:37 9:03
1072 56:11 58:07 1512 Adam Spalding m u 5:37 9:03
1073 56:11 58:30 1274 Laura Laming f u 5:37 9:03
1074 56:13 56:57 948 John Brennan m u 5:37 9:03
1075 56:13 57:34 1416 Rayne Prendergast f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 230 51.1 5:37 9:03
1076 56:13 57:36 1368 Cate Mullen f Vegan Runners n 5:37 9:03
1077 56:15 56:50 1332 Oana Matty f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 231 50.9 5:37 9:03
1078 56:15 58:46 1094 Sheelagh Evans m Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:37 9:03
1079 56:17 57:29 1096 Hayley Fagelman f Abbey Runners Leeds n 5:38 9:03
1080 56:19 58:25 817 Paul Tombs m u 5:38 9:04
1081 56:19 58:26 1557 Jackie Tombs f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 232 50.6 5:38 9:04
1082 56:21 56:53 1494 Danny Sims m u 5:38 9:04
1083 56:21 57:41 1018 Richard Coote m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 477 13.0 5:38 9:04
1084 56:23 57:28 1586 Natasha White f Lonely Goat RC n 5:38 9:04
1085 56:25 57:46 1301 Sophie Long f u 5:39 9:05
1086 56:26 57:46 1590 Caroline Whiting f Denmead Striders h Denmead 233 50.4 5:39 9:05
1087 56:27 57:14 1163 James Hardy m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 478 12.8 5:39 9:05
1088 56:27 57:16 539 Dawn Haynes-Sewell f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 234 50.2 5:39 9:05
1089 56:28 56:53 1345 Donna McRoberts f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 235 50.0 5:39 9:05
1090 56:28 57:23 1674 Pam Bungay f Totton RC h Totton 236 49.8 5:39 9:05
1091 56:28 58:28 1477 Melanie Sharpe f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 237 49.6 5:39 9:05
1092 56:28 58:37 1579 Brian Warren m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 479 12.6 5:39 9:05
1093 56:31 58:01 1626 Eleanor Turner f u 5:39 9:06
1094 56:31 58:59 1059 Rachel Dolman f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 238 49.4 5:39 9:06
1095 56:34 58:29 1981 Katie Wheeler f u 5:39 9:06
1096 56:34 58:39 1222 Paul Humphreys m A545RC n 5:39 9:06
1097 56:34 59:34 935 Daniel Trace m u 5:39 9:06
1098 56:35 59:13 308 Miles Baker-Duly m u 5:40 9:06
1099 56:36 57:46 875 Katy Allaway f Hatch Warren Runners n 5:40 9:07
1100 56:36 58:44 1261 Louise Kennedy f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 239 49.1 5:40 9:07
1101 56:36 59:05 1523 Michelle Stokes m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 480 12.4 5:40 9:07
1102 56:37 57:12 738 Chloe Rose f u 5:40 9:07
1103 56:37 57:46 1172 Louise Hartgill f Hatch Warren Runners n 5:40 9:07
1104 56:37 58:38 953 Kerry Brown f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 240 48.9 5:40 9:07
1105 56:38 57:13 1251 Sami Kanza f u 5:40 9:07
1106 56:38 58:59 1041 Martin De Wied m u 5:40 9:07
1107 56:39 57:05 1608 Ian Woodland m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 481 12.2 5:40 9:07
1108 56:39 57:34 1386 Caroline Orchard f u 5:40 9:07
1109 56:40 59:07 1044 Lisa Delicate f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 241 48.7 5:40 9:07
1110 56:40 59:29 1066 Phil Downham m u 5:40 9:07
1111 56:43 57:53 1095 Tom Evison m Andover & District AC n 5:40 9:08
1112 56:43 58:52 1319 Katie Mahoney f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 242 48.5 5:40 9:08
1113 56:44 58:13 1581 Millie Webb f Totton RC h Totton 243 48.3 5:40 9:08
1114 56:46 58:09 1457 Laura Rolland f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 244 48.1 5:41 9:08
1115 56:46 59:26 1038 Shaun Davey m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 482 12.1 5:41 9:08
1116 56:49 58:30 1046 Sarah Deller f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 245 47.9 5:41 9:09
1117 56:50 59:22 1268 David Kinloch m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 483 11.9 5:41 9:09
1118 56:51 58:15 891 Jamie Atkinson f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 246 47.6 5:41 9:09
1119 56:51 58:15 980 Becky Hodson f u 5:41 9:09
1120 56:53 57:27 1113 Harriet Foster f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 247 47.4 5:41 9:09
1121 56:53 57:27 1280 William Lawless m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 484 11.7 5:41 9:09
1122 56:53 59:33 1340 Ally McCombe f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 248 47.2 5:41 9:09
1123 56:54 57:27 112 Teresa Robson f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 249 47.0 5:41 9:09
1124 56:54 59:05 1962 Shelley Tolcher f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 250 46.8 5:41 9:09
1125 56:55 58:37 941 Samantha Bowyer f Totton RC h Totton 251 46.6 5:41 9:10
1126 56:56 58:36 562 William Isaacs m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 485 11.5 5:42 9:10
1127 56:58 58:02 1896 Derek Reynolds m u 5:42 9:10
1128 56:58 59:09 1351 Jane Mercer f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 252 46.4 5:42 9:10
1129 56:59 58:14 1411 Sarah Porter f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 253 46.2 5:42 9:10
1130 56:59 59:17 908 Ruth Bartlett f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 254 45.9 5:42 9:10
1131 57:01 58:50 916 David Berry m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 486 11.3 5:42 9:11
1132 57:05 59:52 1849 Kevin Mills m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 487 11.2 5:42 9:11
1133 57:08 57:59 337 Jennie Blake f u 5:43 9:12
1134 57:08 58:08 981 Laura Carter f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 255 45.7 5:43 9:12
1135 57:09 58:38 91 Charlotte Cottrell f u 5:43 9:12
1136 57:09 59:05 960 Christine Buck f Baffins Fitclub n 5:43 9:12
1137 57:09 59:14 1484 Simone Shepherd f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 256 45.5 5:43 9:12
1138 57:09 59:15 1976 Veronica Way f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 257 45.3 5:43 9:12
1139 57:11 59:16 1531 Paul Stubbington m Lonely Goat RC n 5:43 9:12
1140 57:14 58:02 1062 Frank Donnarumma m RunVerity n 5:43 9:13
1141 57:14 59:06 965 Laura Burns f Baffins Fitclub n 5:43 9:13
1142 57:15 59:07 1584 Janice Wellstead f Baffins Fitclub n 5:44 9:13
1143 57:15 59:10 1889 Carol Dare f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 258 45.1 5:44 9:13
1144 0:57:15 1:00:00 1441 Michelle Ritchie f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 259 44.9 5:44 9:13
1145 0:57:18 0:58:07 1240 Peter Jolliffe m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 488 11.0 5:44 9:13
1146 0:57:19 0:58:57 1349 David Sparkes m u 5:44 9:13
1147 0:57:21 0:59:45 1284 Robert Lee m u 5:44 9:14
1148 0:57:22 1:00:21 1665 Wendy Brent f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 260 44.7 5:44 9:14
1149 0:57:23 0:59:07 1391 Paul Parker m u 5:44 9:14
1150 0:57:23 0:59:07 1797 Prashant Kumar m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 489 10.8 5:44 9:14
1151 0:57:24 0:58:28 1084 Kiernan Easton m u 5:44 9:14
1152 0:57:24 1:00:03 899 Caroline Baker-Duly f runtlc n 5:44 9:14
1153 0:57:24 1:00:04 900 Edward Baker-Duly m u 5:44 9:14
1154 0:57:25 1:00:13 1479 Paul Shave m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 490 10.6 5:45 9:14
1155 0:57:25 1:00:13 793 Benjamin Stewart m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 491 10.4 5:45 9:14
1156 0:57:26 1:00:13 1666 David Brett m Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 492 10.2 5:45 9:15
1157 0:57:27 0:58:10 1587 Stuart White m Lonely Goat RC n 5:45 9:15
1158 0:57:27 1:00:05 770 Clair Bailey f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 261 44.4 5:45 9:15
1159 0:57:28 1:00:05 2010 Kate Townsend f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 262 44.2 5:45 9:15
1160 0:57:36 0:58:59 1431 Joanna Reed f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 263 44.0 5:46 9:16
1161 0:57:36 1:00:30 1151 Jo Gregory f Chandlers Ford Community Runners n 5:46 9:16
1162 0:57:38 0:58:56 1356 Keith Milligan m Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 493 10.1 5:46 9:17
1163 0:57:38 1:00:31 1149 Vicki Green f Chandlers ford community running group (CFCRG) n 5:46 9:17
1164 0:57:39 0:59:04 1138 Fraser Hymas m Halterworth Harriers n 5:46 9:17
1165 0:57:42 0:59:34 1191 Pauline Hester f Baffins Fitclub n 5:46 9:17
1166 0:57:42 1:00:36 1243 Laura Jones f u 5:46 9:17
1167 0:57:46 0:58:50 1805 Lynda Keech f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 264 43.8 5:47 9:18
1168 0:57:50 0:59:28 1316 Sarah MacDonald f Love Running Tuesday Nighters n 5:47 9:18
1169 0:57:51 0:59:04 1721 Stephanie Erskine f Alton Runners h Alton 265 43.6 5:47 9:19
1170 0:57:51 0:59:29 1348 Nikki Meeking m Love Running Tuesday Nighters n 5:47 9:19
1171 0:57:52 0:58:24 1495 Lucy Sims f u 5:47 9:19
1172 0:57:52 0:59:08 1276 Heidi Langley f u 5:47 9:19
1173 0:57:52 1:00:12 1542 Erika Tavener f 545 ARC n 5:47 9:19
1174 0:57:55 0:59:21 1778 Barry Cantello m u 5:47 9:19
1175 0:57:55 0:59:37 1418 Jessica Prior f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 266 43.4 5:47 9:19
1176 0:57:56 0:59:14 1741 Nigel Gibbens m u 5:48 9:19
1177 0:57:56 0:59:21 1887 Lindsay Cambridge f HF Runners n 5:48 9:19
1178 0:57:56 0:59:33 1200 Lucy Holloway f u 5:48 9:19
1179 0:57:57 0:59:58 1693 Alice Cook f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 267 43.2 5:48 9:20
1180 0:57:58 1:00:43 405 Emma Pickering f u 5:48 9:20
1181 0:57:59 0:59:26 1198 Jessica Hobbs f Alton Runners h Alton 268 42.9 5:48 9:20
1182 0:57:59 0:59:33 905 Michael Barker m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 494 9.9 5:48 9:20
1183 0:58:00 0:59:00 1006 Steve Clifford m u 5:48 9:20
1184 0:58:00 0:59:52 1517 Louise Stacey f u 5:48 9:20
1185 0:58:00 1:00:24 1176 Janet Haughton f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 269 C 409 c 42.7 5:48 9:20
1186 0:58:02 1:00:33 1562 Alex Tucker m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 495 9.7 5:48 9:20
1187 0:58:03 1:00:03 1452 Jane Rodrigues f Baffins Fitclub n 5:48 9:21
1188 0:58:04 0:59:09 1458 Becky Rose f u 5:48 9:21
1189 0:58:04 1:00:11 1872 Mark Palmer m u 5:48 9:21
1190 0:58:07 1:00:09 1544 John Taylor m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 496 9.5 5:49 9:21
1191 0:58:07 1:00:35 1623 Ben Anderson m u 5:49 9:21
1192 0:58:08 1:01:03 1446 Matt Roberts m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 497 9.3 5:49 9:21
1193 0:58:08 1:01:10 1213 Carol House f u 5:49 9:21
1194 0:58:12 1:00:10 347 Suzette Bosman f Vegan Runners n 5:49 9:22
1195 0:58:13 1:00:39 1696 Anjella Coote f Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 270 42.5 5:49 9:22
1196 0:58:14 0:59:15 1462 Andy Dolman m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 498 9.1 5:49 9:22
1197 0:58:17 0:59:20 1292 Candice Lewis f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 271 42.3 5:50 9:23
1198 0:58:17 1:00:14 854 Danny Wilkinson m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 499 9.0 5:50 9:23
1199 0:58:17 1:00:14 1110 Rebecca Forbes f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 272 42.1 5:50 9:23
1200 0:58:18 0:59:22 970 Jane Butler f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 273 41.9 5:50 9:23
1201 0:58:19 0:59:44 1228 Robert Hylands m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 500 8.8 5:50 9:23
1202 0:58:19 1:00:02 642 Siobhan Mintoff f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 274 41.7 5:50 9:23
1203 0:58:20 1:00:51 1099 Jonathan Farrington m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 501 8.6 5:50 9:23
1204 0:58:21 1:00:28 997 Angie Claridge f Absolute 545 running club n 5:50 9:23
1205 0:58:22 0:59:18 1347 Kirsty Meades f u 5:50 9:24
1206 0:58:22 0:59:25 1397 Elizabeth Pavlovic f Horsham Joggers n 5:50 9:24
1207 0:58:22 0:59:27 1308 Stuart Lowe m u 5:50 9:24
1208 0:58:23 1:01:13 896 Phillip Page m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 502 8.4 5:50 9:24
1209 0:58:25 1:00:46 1752 Malcolm Hagan m Victory AC h Victory 503 8.2 5:50 9:24
1210 0:58:25 1:01:00 1003 Dawn Clee f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 275 41.5 5:50 9:24
1211 0:58:26 1:00:04 1969 Natalie Vaugh f u 5:51 9:24
1212 0:58:29 0:59:25 1419 Linda Prouton f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 276 41.2 5:51 9:25
1213 0:58:29 1:00:12 1527 Jackie Stretton f u 5:51 9:25
1214 0:58:31 1:00:09 1168 Chris Harris f Hardley Runners h Hardley 277 41.0 5:51 9:25
1215 0:58:33 1:00:40 1447 Lucy Roberts m u 5:51 9:25
1216 0:58:34 0:59:30 1474 Carol Sergeant f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 278 40.8 5:51 9:26
1217 0:58:34 1:00:16 1533 Sharon Summers f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 279 40.6 5:51 9:26
1218 0:58:37 1:00:03 1732 Hazel Fenn f HFA Runners n 5:52 9:26
1219 0:58:37 1:00:34 1475 Sarah Sharp f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 280 40.4 5:52 9:26
1220 0:58:38 1:01:13 1532 Richard Sullivan m Vegan Runners n 5:52 9:26
1221 0:58:41 1:00:03 1936 Joanna Stent f u 5:52 9:27
1222 0:58:42 0:59:28 1760 Karl Harley m u 5:52 9:27
1223 0:58:42 1:00:02 873 Lisa Alexander f u 5:52 9:27
1224 0:58:42 1:01:31 1147 Mel Green f Totton RC h Totton 281 40.2 5:52 9:27
1225 0:58:43 0:59:25 1092 Gary Etienne m u 5:52 9:27
1226 0:58:43 1:00:04 1067 Deliah Downie f RunVerity n 5:52 9:27
1227 0:58:44 0:59:26 1606 Alexander Wood m u 5:52 9:27
1228 0:58:44 0:59:58 1761 Cathy Harman f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 282 40.0 5:52 9:27
1229 0:58:44 1:00:05 1253 Nick Kelly m Run Verity n 5:52 9:27
1230 0:58:45 0:59:59 917 Hugh Bethell m Alton Runners h Alton 504 8.0 5:53 9:27
1231 0:58:49 1:01:46 1132 Sarah Gardiner f Lonely Goat RC n 5:53 9:28
1232 0:58:50 1:00:06 1940 Jill Strachan m u 5:53 9:28
1233 0:58:50 1:00:09 1232 Jodie Isherwood f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 283 39.7 5:53 9:28
1234 0:58:53 1:01:32 1814 Jenni Lee f u 5:53 9:29
1235 0:58:54 0:59:32 1568 Monique Van Nueten f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 284 B 0 n 39.5 5:53 9:29
1236 0:58:55 0:59:58 989 Donna Chambers f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 285 39.3 5:53 9:29
1237 0:58:55 1:00:07 910 Richard Bayley m Run Verity n 5:53 9:29
1238 0:58:55 1:01:20 1323 Kate Marsh f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 286 39.1 5:53 9:29
1239 0:58:55 1:01:30 298 Emileigh Clifford f OS Runners h OSRunners 287 38.9 5:53 9:29
1240 0:58:56 1:01:21 1119 Danielle Friedman-Brown f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 288 38.7 5:54 9:29
1241 0:58:59 1:00:25 1580 Mark Watson m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 505 7.9 5:54 9:30
1242 0:58:59 1:01:17 1249 Leyon Joseph m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 506 7.7 5:54 9:30
1243 0:59:01 1:00:29 1197 Lynsey Hobbs f Alton Runners h Alton 289 38.5 5:54 9:30
1244 0:59:01 1:00:52 947 Liam Bradshaw m Baffins Fitclub n 5:54 9:30
1245 0:59:04 1:01:39 1124 Carl Furgusson m u 5:54 9:30
1246 0:59:04 1:01:42 1770 Patricia Heaton f Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:54 9:30
1247 0:59:05 1:00:53 465 Arielle Elton-Walters f Wight Tri n 5:54 9:31
1248 0:59:05 1:00:53 1091 Lizzi Elton-Walters f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 290 38.2 5:54 9:31
1249 0:59:06 1:00:08 942 Amanda Boyd f Victory AC h Victory 291 38.0 5:55 9:31
1250 0:59:06 1:01:36 1602 Jenny Winfield f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 292 37.8 5:55 9:31
1251 0:59:07 1:00:15 1618 Gareth Fairall m u 5:55 9:31
1252 0:59:08 1:00:33 1315 Emma Lynam f u 5:55 9:31
1253 0:59:10 1:00:55 1598 Emily Willis f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 293 37.6 5:55 9:31
1254 0:59:11 1:00:42 1266 Sally King f Run Verity n 5:55 9:31
1255 0:59:11 1:01:58 129 Andrea Barnes f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 294 37.4 5:55 9:31
1256 0:59:12 1:00:27 1361 Karen Morby f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 295 37.2 5:55 9:32
1257 0:59:13 1:00:22 1619 Andrew Vaughan m u 5:55 9:32
1258 0:59:15 1:01:25 1560 Nikki Tout f Baffins Fitclub n 5:55 9:32
1259 0:59:17 1:01:01 1551 Andrea Thorne f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 296 37.0 5:56 9:32
1260 0:59:18 1:00:30 1263 Jan Lewis f u 5:56 9:33
1261 0:59:20 1:01:16 1481 Fiona Shaw f Baffins Fitclub n 5:56 9:33
1262 0:59:22 1:02:05 427 Hazel Curtis f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 297 36.8 5:56 9:33
1263 0:59:23 1:01:50 1622 Edward Anderson m 545ARC n 5:56 9:33
1264 0:59:26 1:01:30 1486 Lee Shepherd m Baffins fit club n 5:57 9:34
1265 0:59:31 1:01:25 1929 Pete Smith m u 5:57 9:35
1266 0:59:32 1:01:53 1106 Zoe Fitzgerald f u 5:57 9:35
1267 0:59:33 1:01:12 1290 Sarah Lewis f Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:57 9:35
1268 0:59:35 1:01:43 1471 Jane Scrase f Alton Runners h Alton 298 36.5 5:58 9:35
1269 0:59:35 1:01:48 1052 Kate Dickens f u 5:58 9:35
1270 0:59:36 1:02:14 1711 Caroline Dobbin f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 299 36.3 5:58 9:36
1271 0:59:37 1:00:47 1252 Michael Kearney m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 507 7.5 5:58 9:36
1272 0:59:45 1:01:50 954 Terrie Brown f Baffins Fitclub n 5:58 9:37
1273 0:59:46 1:01:28 1057 Teresa Dodkin f Totton RC h Totton 300 36.1 5:59 9:37
1274 0:59:46 1:02:18 1514 Maria Sparks f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 301 35.9 5:59 9:37
1275 0:59:47 1:01:18 1029 Hilary Cullum f RunVerity n 5:59 9:37
1276 0:59:49 1:01:46 1891 Kellee Read f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 302 35.7 5:59 9:38
1277 0:59:50 1:01:26 1221 Alex Humber m Winchester Fit Club RC n 5:59 9:38
1278 0:59:50 1:01:54 1485 Lindsey Shepherd f 100km Association n 5:59 9:38
1279 0:59:50 1:02:43 1487 Elise Sheppard f u 5:59 9:38
1280 0:59:51 1:02:46 1616 Kelly Younger f Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 5:59 9:38
1281 0:59:52 1:00:00 682 Heidi Oliver f u 5:59 9:38
1282 0:59:54 1:01:54 1482 Paul Shawyer m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 508 7.3 5:59 9:38
1283 0:59:55 1:01:07 1214 Katie Hovenden f Clanfield Joggers n 6:00 9:39
1284 0:59:56 1:01:37 1285 Alex Leighton-Goodall f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 303 35.5 6:00 9:39
1285 0:59:56 1:02:58 1535 Bill Swanton m u 6:00 9:39
1286 0:59:57 1:01:38 1467 Katie Savage f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 304 35.3 6:00 9:39
1287 0:59:58 1:01:57 1432 Christopher Rees m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 509 7.1 6:00 9:39
1288 0:59:59 1:02:24 1915 Claire Seaman f u 6:00 9:39
1289 1:00:00 1:02:25 1914 Graham Seaman m u 6:00 9:39
1290 1:00:00 1:02:26 1283 Helen Lee f u 6:00 9:39
1291 1:00:01 1:02:27 1436 Lisa Reynolds f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 305 35.0 6:00 9:40
1292 1:00:02 1:01:23 1354 Joanne Miles f OS Runners h OSRunners 306 34.8 6:00 9:40
1293 1:00:02 1:01:37 936 Dawn Bowen f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 307 34.6 6:00 9:40
1294 1:00:02 1:01:38 353 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 510 6.9 6:00 9:40
1295 1:00:07 1:03:00 1210 Anne Horn f Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 6:01 9:40
1296 1:00:08 1:02:06 669 Ed Murphy m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 511 6.8 6:01 9:41
1297 1:00:11 1:01:35 1070 Rebecca Dowsett f Riverside Runners n 6:01 9:41
1298 1:00:11 1:02:29 1116 Lynne Franklin f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 308 34.4 6:01 9:41
1299 1:00:11 1:02:29 1795 Lisa Jakins f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 309 34.2 6:01 9:41
1300 1:00:18 1:02:08 1611 Michael Wootton m u 6:02 9:42
1301 1:00:21 1:01:55 1644 Chris Bennett m u 6:02 9:43
1302 1:00:27 1:02:55 1219 Hannah Hughes f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 310 34.0 6:03 9:44
1303 1:00:28 1:03:12 1819 Claire Lockyer f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 311 33.8 6:03 9:44
1304 1:00:32 1:01:33 1511 Gary Solly m Bayside Tri n 6:03 9:45
1305 1:00:33 1:01:33 1248 Lee Jordan m Bayside Tri n 6:03 9:45
1306 1:00:33 1:02:08 1406 Darshni Perumall f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 312 33.5 6:03 9:45
1307 1:00:33 1:02:38 1563 Kim Tucker f u 6:03 9:45
1308 1:00:34 1:03:06 1503 Sharon Smith f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:03 9:45
1309 1:00:35 1:02:32 1524 Chris Stothard m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 512 6.6 6:03 9:45
1310 1:00:41 1:02:52 1025 Claire Crick f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 313 33.3 6:04 9:46
1311 1:00:42 1:02:51 904 Lisa Barker f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 314 33.1 6:04 9:46
1312 1:00:43 1:02:47 1127 Jane Gaillie f u 6:04 9:46
1313 1:00:43 1:03:04 920 Kim Biggs f u 6:04 9:46
1314 1:00:45 1:03:04 1227 Susanne Hurst f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 315 32.9 6:04 9:47
1315 1:00:45 1:03:49 1823 Tim Lush m u 6:04 9:47
1316 1:00:50 1:02:47 969 Gill Bushell f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 316 32.7 6:05 9:47
1317 1:00:53 1:03:39 1492 Simone Simpson f u 6:05 9:48
1318 1:00:55 1:03:50 1304 Sarah Loudon f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 317 32.5 6:05 9:48
1319 1:00:56 1:03:39 1555 Jackie Titcombe f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 318 32.3 6:06 9:48
1320 1:01:01 1:03:33 1803 Hampton Kate f u 6:06 9:49
1321 1:01:04 1:02:43 1953 Jennifer Terry f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 319 32.1 6:06 9:50
1322 1:01:04 1:02:44 299 Katie Wheater f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 320 31.8 6:06 9:50
1323 1:01:07 1:03:27 1502 Shaun Smith m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 513 6.4 6:07 9:50
1324 1:01:07 1:03:30 1075 Lisa Duke f Baffins Fitclub n 6:07 9:50
1325 1:01:10 1:03:16 1912 Rebecca Scott f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 321 31.6 6:07 9:51
1326 1:01:11 1:03:16 1223 Debbie Humphreys f A545RC n 6:07 9:51
1327 1:01:11 1:03:16 1701 Ros Cowdry f u 6:07 9:51
1328 1:01:12 1:03:36 1907 Anne Sales f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 322 31.4 6:07 9:51
1329 1:01:14 1:02:35 877 Chris Anderson m RunVerity n 6:07 9:51
1330 1:01:17 1:02:01 1508 Emily Smith f u 6:08 9:52
1331 1:01:17 1:04:21 1839 Ian Maxted m u 6:08 9:52
1332 1:01:18 1:03:35 976 Steve Cannon m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 514 6.2 6:08 9:52
1333 1:01:18 1:03:45 1921 Sue Simmonds f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 323 31.2 6:08 9:52
1334 1:01:18 1:03:56 909 Peter Bascombe m u 6:08 9:52
1335 1:01:21 1:04:08 1187 Martin Heighway m u 6:08 9:52
1336 1:01:22 1:03:17 1207 Steve Hopes m Baffins Fitclub n 6:08 9:53
1337 1:01:26 1:03:47 1008 Scott Cobb m Baffins Fitclub n 6:09 9:53
1338 1:01:27 1:03:08 1784 Rachael Hughes f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 324 31.0 6:09 9:53
1339 1:01:27 1:03:37 1027 Nicola O`Connor f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 325 30.8 6:09 9:53
1340 1:01:28 1:02:40 1140 Jo Gooch f u 6:09 9:54
1341 1:01:29 1:03:26 1264 Bridget Keyte f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 326 30.6 6:09 9:54
1342 1:01:29 1:04:00 1195 Joanne Hindle f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:09 9:54
1343 1:01:31 1:04:08 76 Louise Abbott f vegan runners n 6:09 9:54
1344 1:01:32 1:02:50 1372 Lyn Murphy f u 6:09 9:54
1345 1:01:32 1:04:06 1028 Neil Cullen m Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 6:09 9:54
1346 1:01:34 1:02:54 1478 Sophie Shaughnessy f u 6:09 9:54
1347 1:01:37 1:02:58 1034 Elizabeth Curtis f u 6:10 9:55
1348 1:01:43 1:04:44 1344 Joanna McQuaid f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 327 30.3 6:10 9:56
1349 1:01:44 1:03:48 1483 Emma Shepherd f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 328 30.1 6:10 9:56
1350 1:01:44 1:03:51 1989 Millie Wilson f Alton Runners h Alton 329 29.9 6:10 9:56
1351 1:01:45 1:03:28 1942 Haylee Stradling f u 6:10 9:56
1352 1:01:45 1:04:23 1748 Glenna Greenslade f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:10 9:56
1353 1:01:46 1:03:28 1011 Leighanne Collins f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 330 29.7 6:11 9:56
1354 1:01:46 1:03:47 1453 Dave Rodrigues m Baffins Fitclub n 6:11 9:56
1355 1:01:47 1:02:24 268 Nikki Radford f u 6:11 9:57
1356 1:01:48 1:03:29 1199 Allie Hodgson f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 331 29.5 6:11 9:57
1357 1:01:49 1:04:11 1678 Emma Catt f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 332 29.3 6:11 9:57
1358 1:01:50 1:04:13 1208 Caroline Oakes f u 6:11 9:57
1359 1:01:55 1:04:27 1694 Priscilla Cook f Totton RC h Totton 333 29.1 6:12 9:58
1360 1:01:59 1:04:07 1913 Richard Scrase m Alton Runners h Alton 515 6.0 6:12 9:59
1361 1:02:05 1:04:15 1000 Andy Clegg m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 516 5.9 6:13 9:59
1362 1:02:06 1:04:06 1165 Christina Harman f u 6:13 10:00
1363 1:02:07 1:02:56 1388 Petra Oyston f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 334 28.8 6:13 10:00
1364 1:02:07 1:05:07 490 Mr Gareth McQuaid m u 6:13 10:00
1365 1:02:13 1:04:17 977 Deborah Carlisle f u 6:13 10:01
1366 1:02:13 1:04:37 538 Timothy Haughton m u 6:13 10:01
1367 1:02:15 1:05:00 502 Joanne Gevaux-Ross f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 335 28.6 6:14 10:01
1368 1:02:18 1:03:28 1281 Nicola Lawrence f Hatch Warren Runners n 6:14 10:02
1369 1:02:19 1:05:02 939 Rebecca Bowers f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 336 28.4 6:14 10:02
1370 1:02:20 1:04:36 1278 Amy Law f u 6:14 10:02
1371 1:02:22 1:05:20 1367 Daniel Muir m u 6:14 10:02
1372 1:02:22 1:05:20 1134 Colin Gedney m u 6:14 10:02
1373 1:02:26 1:04:38 1464 Graham Rutland m u 6:15 10:03
1374 1:02:26 1:04:38 1672 Sarah Buckley f Bootcamp UK Fareham n 6:15 10:03
1375 1:02:28 1:03:51 1755 Claire Hanrahan f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 337 28.2 6:15 10:03
1376 1:02:33 1:05:18 1841 Roy McLoughlin m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 517 5.7 6:15 10:04
1377 1:02:36 1:04:09 1809 Lois Kidby m u 6:16 10:04
1378 1:02:39 1:05:14 1159 Iain Hamilton m u 6:16 10:05
1379 1:02:40 1:05:04 986 Alice Chamberlain f u 6:16 10:05
1380 1:02:40 1:05:14 1158 Susan Hamilton f A545RC n 6:16 10:05
1381 1:02:41 1:05:05 795 Adam Sutcliffe m u 6:16 10:05
1382 1:02:44 1:03:14 1346 Jane Mead f New Forest Runners h New Forest 338 28.0 6:16 10:06
1383 1:02:44 1:04:50 1754 Rachel Hall f 545 ARC n 6:16 10:06
1384 1:02:45 1:05:19 1600 Chris Winbourne m Hedge End RC h Hedge End 518 5.5 6:16 10:06
1385 1:02:46 1:04:46 913 Fran Bennett f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 339 27.8 6:17 10:06
1386 1:02:46 1:04:50 1063 John Train m u 6:17 10:06
1387 1:02:47 1:04:29 1427 Kathy Read f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:17 10:06
1388 1:02:49 1:04:37 1633 Lynne Ball f Run Verity n 6:17 10:07
1389 1:02:51 1:05:33 1202 Wendy Holman f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:17 10:07
1390 1:02:52 1:04:55 235 Charlotte Grant f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 340 27.6 6:17 10:07
1391 1:02:55 1:04:50 1922 Toby Simmonds m Baffins Fitclub n 6:17 10:08
1392 1:02:57 1:04:12 1827 Jenny Mackay f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 341 27.4 6:18 10:08
1393 1:02:57 1:04:51 1751 Charlotte Gunton f Baffins Fitclub n 6:18 10:08
1394 1:02:58 1:05:28 1628 Charlotte Avendano f u 6:18 10:08
1395 1:02:58 1:05:43 3977 Alison Yearsley f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 342 27.1 6:18 10:08
1396 1:03:01 1:05:31 1796 Alex James f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:18 10:08
1397 1:03:02 1:05:11 1226 Emily Hunter f Alton Runners h Alton 343 26.9 6:18 10:09
1398 1:03:02 1:05:39 1830 Alison Macswayne f u 6:18 10:09
1399 1:03:03 1:05:30 897 Brian Baker m u 6:18 10:09
1400 1:03:11 1:05:26 1595 Charlie Williams m u 6:19 10:10
1401 1:03:14 1:06:14 1192 Alison Trace f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 344 26.7 6:19 10:11
1402 1:03:16 1:06:00 1888 Lou Ralls m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 519 5.3 6:20 10:11
1403 1:03:18 1:04:34 1957 Gillian Thomas f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 345 26.5 6:20 10:11
1404 1:03:22 1:04:24 1935 Paula Steckiw f Tadley Runners n 6:20 10:12
1405 1:03:24 1:05:05 1339 Veronica McClune f Totton RC h Totton 346 26.3 6:20 10:12
1406 1:03:24 1:05:07 1309 Emma Lowery f u 6:20 10:12
1407 1:03:29 1:05:07 374 Lisa Taylor f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 347 26.1 6:21 10:13
1408 1:03:29 1:05:43 1166 Claire Harris f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 348 25.9 6:21 10:13
1409 1:03:31 1:04:04 512 Alessandro Gori m u 6:21 10:13
1410 1:03:33 1:06:13 995 Alun Chorlton m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 520 5.1 6:21 10:14
1411 1:03:34 1:05:05 1429 Tom Reader m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 521 4.9 6:21 10:14
1412 1:03:37 1:06:11 1875 Paula Pearce f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 349 25.6 6:22 10:14
1413 1:03:37 1:06:11 1519 Paul Stansfield m u 6:22 10:14
1414 1:03:38 1:05:09 1428 Honor Reader f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 350 25.4 6:22 10:14
1415 1:03:38 1:06:11 1518 Christine Stansfield f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 351 25.2 6:22 10:14
1416 1:03:40 1:05:58 1543 Mike Taylor m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 522 4.8 6:22 10:15
1417 1:03:42 1:04:48 1193 Sam Higginbottom f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 352 25.0 6:22 10:15
1418 1:03:45 1:05:15 1449 Joanna Turner f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:22 10:16
1419 1:03:49 1:06:29 1960 Tracey Thorne f u 6:23 10:16
1420 1:04:00 1:06:59 869 Sandra Abrams f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 353 24.8 6:24 10:18
1421 1:04:05 1:06:19 1111 Nicola Ford f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 354 24.6 6:24 10:19
1422 1:04:08 1:07:06 1877 Ruth Pickering f u 6:25 10:19
1423 1:04:12 1:05:09 1625 Clare Arnold f u 6:25 10:20
1424 1:04:16 1:06:18 1973 Vicky Waterman f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 355 24.4 6:26 10:21
1425 1:04:19 1:05:41 1333 Gary Mawers m u 6:26 10:21
1426 1:04:19 1:06:47 1885 Lorraine Proctor f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 356 24.1 6:26 10:21
1427 1:04:22 1:05:13 1103 Matthew Fishwick m u 6:26 10:22
1428 1:04:25 1:07:30 921 Sara Bishop f u 6:26 10:22
1429 1:04:27 1:06:52 290 Mick Anglim m Hardley Runners h Hardley 523 4.6 6:27 10:22
1430 1:04:28 1:06:56 1645 Jo Bennion f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 357 23.9 6:27 10:22
1431 1:04:29 1:07:34 1139 Katie Goddard f u 6:27 10:23
1432 1:04:31 1:05:43 1513 Michelle Spandley f u 6:27 10:23
1433 1:04:31 1:05:47 1182 Jo Head f u 6:27 10:23
1434 1:04:33 1:06:11 1627 Nathan Atwood m u 6:27 10:23
1435 1:04:36 1:06:10 1848 Helena Cully f u 6:28 10:24
1436 1:04:37 1:06:27 1844 Caroline Megevand f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 358 23.7 6:28 10:24
1437 1:04:39 1:06:11 1746 Sue Green f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 359 23.5 6:28 10:24
1438 1:04:40 1:07:22 1218 Sarah Hughes f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 360 23.3 6:28 10:24
1439 1:04:41 1:06:16 1381 Michael O’ Connell m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 524 4.4 6:28 10:25
1440 1:04:42 1:07:09 1817 Kirsty Lloyd-West f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 361 23.1 6:28 10:25
1441 1:04:45 1:06:04 1993 Marc Wood m u 6:29 10:25
1442 1:04:45 1:06:37 1335 Bill Mayhead m Baffins Fitclub n 6:29 10:25
1443 1:04:45 1:07:41 1785 Sarah Hughes f u 6:29 10:25
1444 1:04:49 1:07:14 1740 Isabel Gardner f Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 362 22.9 6:29 10:26
1445 1:04:50 1:06:45 1893 Elizabeth Redpath f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 363 22.6 6:29 10:26
1446 1:04:50 1:06:46 1685 Sharon Clutton f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 364 22.4 6:29 10:26
1447 1:04:51 1:07:17 1898 Claire Richardson f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 365 22.2 6:29 10:26
1448 1:04:53 1:05:49 1286 Lynne Lemmis f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 366 22.0 6:29 10:27
1449 1:04:53 1:05:49 1403 Nicola Penton f u 6:29 10:27
1450 1:05:06 1:06:43 1758 Laura Harding f Liss RC h Liss 367 21.8 6:31 10:29
1451 1:05:06 1:07:46 1899 Carole Richardson f Cool running uk n 6:31 10:29
1452 1:05:06 1:07:56 929 Peter Bone m Victory AC h Victory 525 4.2 6:31 10:29
1453 1:05:07 1:07:16 1071 Danielle Vaughan f Chandlers Ford Runninv Club n 6:31 10:29
1454 1:05:10 1:07:11 1545 Emma Taylor f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 368 21.6 6:31 10:29
1455 1:05:11 1:07:58 1918 Tracey Shimmen f u 6:31 10:29
1456 1:05:14 1:08:18 1650 Jon Bishop m u 6:31 10:30
1457 1:05:16 1:08:05 1714 Sophie Dunford f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 369 21.4 6:32 10:30
1458 1:05:18 1:07:07 1824 Mark Macdonald m RunVerity n 6:32 10:31
1459 1:05:18 1:07:33 1988 Vicky Williams f u 6:32 10:31
1460 1:05:21 1:07:33 933 Kate Borthwick f u 6:32 10:31
1461 1:05:23 1:07:42 1460 Deborah Casper f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 370 21.2 6:32 10:31
1462 1:05:23 1:07:43 1835 Edward Casper m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 526 4.0 6:32 10:31
1463 1:05:25 1:07:48 1260 Dorothea Kennard f Totton RC h Totton 371 20.9 6:32 10:32
1464 1:05:26 1:08:14 1521 Sharon Stewart f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 372 20.7 6:33 10:32
1465 1:05:27 1:06:41 871 Lee Addison m u 6:33 10:32
1466 1:05:29 1:08:02 938 Edward Bowen-Thomas m u 6:33 10:32
1467 1:05:29 1:08:22 1331 Anna Matthews f Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n 6:33 10:32
1468 1:05:30 1:08:17 1302 Alison Longdin f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 373 20.5 6:33 10:32
1469 1:05:31 1:08:03 937 Oliver Bowen-Thomas m u 6:33 10:33
1470 1:05:33 1:08:24 1007 Denis Coady m Totton RC h Totton 527 3.8 6:33 10:33
1471 1:05:36 1:06:39 1186 Imogene Hedges f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 374 20.3 6:34 10:33
1472 1:05:36 1:07:50 1583 Justine Weir f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 375 20.1 6:34 10:33
1473 1:05:41 1:07:52 1012 Sarina Collis f Baffins Fitclub n 6:34 10:34
1474 1:05:41 1:08:05 1802 Alison Kaines f Totton RC h Totton 376 19.9 6:34 10:34
1475 1:05:42 1:08:06 1569 Ann-Marie Vanderplank f Totton RC h Totton 377 19.7 6:34 10:34
1476 1:05:44 1:07:55 915 Peter Berrow m u 6:34 10:35
1477 1:05:47 1:08:21 458 Liam Ebbs m u 6:35 10:35
1478 1:05:47 1:08:28 1720 Tiare Elgie f A545 RC n 6:35 10:35
1479 1:05:50 1:08:31 1201 Simon Holman m Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:35 10:36
1480 1:05:55 1:08:09 1155 Louise Hague f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 378 19.6 6:35 10:36
1481 1:05:55 1:08:23 1141 Angela Goodall f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 379 19.4 6:35 10:36
1482 1:05:56 1:08:11 1999 Laura Young f u 6:36 10:37
1483 1:05:56 1:08:13 967 Robert Burns m u 6:36 10:37
1484 1:05:56 1:08:24 926 Karen Bolton f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 380 19.2 6:36 10:37
1485 1:05:59 1:07:36 1702 Karen Crooks f Run Verity n 6:36 10:37
1486 1:05:59 1:08:48 1715 Hayley Dunford f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 381 19.0 6:36 10:37
1487 1:06:02 1:08:48 1689 Matthew Collins m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 529 3.5 6:36 10:38
1488 1:06:04 1:07:37 1107 Stacey Flanagan f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 382 18.8 6:36 10:38
1489 1:06:04 1:07:51 1699 A Corrie f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 383 18.6 6:36 10:38
1490 1:06:04 1:08:49 170 caroline Lopez f u 6:36 10:38
1491 1:06:13 1:07:48 1257 Janine Kemm f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 384 18.4 6:37 10:39
1492 1:06:14 1:08:56 1550 Annette Thorn f A545RC n 6:37 10:40
1493 1:06:15 1:07:52 1718 Eunice Eaton f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 385 18.2 6:37 10:40
1494 1:06:15 1:08:56 1919 Steph Suter f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 386 17.9 6:37 10:40
1495 1:06:17 1:08:09 1917 Sara Sherriff m u 6:38 10:40
1496 1:06:17 1:08:09 1558 Darren Toomey m u 6:38 10:40
1497 1:06:18 1:07:51 1937 Charlotte Stephenson-hart f RunVerity n 6:38 10:40
1498 1:06:18 1:08:09 1030 Jo Culpin f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 387 17.7 6:38 10:40
1499 1:06:19 1:08:19 1873 Emma Christopher f u 6:38 10:40
1500 1:06:20 1:08:32 1465 Catherine Rynne f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 388 17.5 6:38 10:41
1501 1:06:23 1:08:32 749 Hilary Hinks f Hardley Runners h Hardley 389 17.3 6:38 10:41
1502 1:06:26 1:07:13 1061 Hannah Donnarumma f RunVerity n 6:39 10:41
1503 1:06:26 1:07:24 1635 Vickie Barber f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 390 17.1 6:39 10:41
1504 1:06:27 1:07:24 1090 Laura Ellis f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 391 16.9 6:39 10:42
1505 1:06:27 1:08:42 1705 Donna Davy f u 6:39 10:42
1506 1:06:34 1:08:58 955 Colette Brown f Baffins fit club n 6:39 10:43
1507 1:06:38 1:08:04 1945 Jacqueline Syson f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 392 16.7 6:40 10:43
1508 1:06:43 1:08:05 1846 Catherine Miller f u 6:40 10:44
1509 1:06:44 1:08:50 1400 Claire Peal f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 393 16.5 6:40 10:44
1510 1:06:45 1:08:51 432 Rachelle Newman f u 6:41 10:45
1511 1:06:46 1:08:11 1098 Joanna Farrington f Victory AC h Victory 394 16.2 6:41 10:45
1512 1:06:46 1:08:19 1782 Anne Hoult f Run Verity n 6:41 10:45
1513 1:06:47 1:09:51 1327 Colin Martin m City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 530 3.3 6:41 10:45
1514 1:06:52 1:09:37 775 Catherine Smith f u 6:41 10:46
1515 1:06:54 1:09:00 1491 Dawn Simpson f Absolute 545 RunClub n 6:41 10:46
1516 1:06:55 1:08:38 1847 Steve Miller m u 6:42 10:46
1517 1:07:02 1:08:25 1995 Michelle Wright f RunVerity n 6:42 10:47
1518 1:07:05 1:08:31 1807 Sherry Kerr f RunVerity n 6:43 10:48
1519 1:07:10 1:09:46 1776 Gillian Horn f Absolute 545 RunClub n 6:43 10:49
1520 1:07:12 1:09:32 1866 Louise Nicholson f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 395 16.0 6:43 10:49
1521 1:07:12 1:09:33 1317 Kimberley Mackay f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 396 15.8 6:43 10:49
1522 1:07:14 1:09:43 1235 Vinnie Jathoul f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:43 10:49
1523 1:07:14 1:10:10 881 Amber Ankinson f Victory AC h Victory 397 15.6 6:43 10:49
1524 1:07:17 1:09:05 1643 Clare Bennett f u 6:44 10:50
1525 1:07:17 1:09:46 1156 Sara Haigh-Strong f Winchester Fit Club RC n 6:44 10:50
1526 1:07:17 1:10:03 1979 Tracy Holmes f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 398 15.4 6:44 10:50
1527 1:07:18 1:09:11 1534 Rebecca Swann f u 6:44 10:50
1528 1:07:18 1:10:04 473 Susan MacKenzie f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 399 15.2 6:44 10:50
1529 1:07:19 1:09:12 1944 Trevor Swann m u 6:44 10:50
1530 1:07:19 1:10:04 1093 Sally Kerr f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 400 15.0 6:44 10:50
1531 1:07:31 1:09:55 1242 Jacquie Jones f Baffins Fitclub n 6:45 10:52
1532 1:07:31 1:09:55 1998 Alex Yorke f Baffins Fitclub n 6:45 10:52
1533 1:07:32 1:10:30 1878 Gina Pickering f u 6:45 10:52
1534 1:07:37 1:09:52 1183 Jacqueline Healy f RbR Club n 6:46 10:53
1535 1:07:38 1:09:30 1148 Anne Green f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 401 14.7 6:46 10:53
1536 1:07:40 1:10:15 1958 Heidi Jackson f u 6:46 10:53
1537 1:07:41 1:10:04 1910 Kathryn Sanders f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 402 14.5 6:46 10:54
1538 1:07:41 1:10:04 1727 Chrissy Lioe f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 403 14.3 6:46 10:54
1539 1:07:43 1:09:38 1363 Kelly Morgan f u 6:46 10:54
1540 1:07:46 1:10:45 1764 Loraine Harris f u 6:47 10:54
1541 1:07:53 1:10:17 1668 Lucie Brown f u 6:47 10:55
1542 1:07:54 1:10:47 1128 Paul Gale m Totton RC h Totton 531 3.1 6:47 10:56
1543 1:07:54 1:10:48 1920 Darrelle Silverthorne f Victory AC h Victory 404 14.1 6:47 10:56
1544 1:07:55 1:09:27 1634 Joanne Barbary f Run Verity n 6:48 10:56
1545 1:07:55 1:09:39 1505 Sarah Jayne Smith f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 405 13.9 6:48 10:56
1546 1:07:55 1:10:32 1992 Deborah Winn f Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 406 B 1767 i 13.7 6:48 10:56
1547 1:07:55 1:10:49 1387 Jenny Holyoak f u 6:48 10:56
1548 1:07:55 1:10:55 1117 Michelle Nears f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 407 13.5 6:48 10:56
1549 1:07:56 1:09:29 1895 Lynda Reid f RunVerity n 6:48 10:56
1550 1:07:56 1:10:48 1881 Carly Porrett f u 6:48 10:56
1551 1:07:57 1:10:10 1164 Kelly Hargreaves m u 6:48 10:56
1552 1:07:57 1:10:43 1897 Jackie Wilkinson f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 408 13.2 6:48 10:56
1553 1:07:57 1:10:49 1882 Tony Porrett m u 6:48 10:56
1554 1:07:58 1:10:35 1735 Shona Freeman f u 6:48 10:56
1555 1:07:58 1:10:45 1750 Sarah Grimshaw f u 6:48 10:56
1556 1:07:58 1:10:50 1277 Laura Law f Fareham Running Club h Fareham 409 13.0 6:48 10:56
1557 1:07:59 1:10:35 1863 Penelope Nash f Bayside Tri n 6:48 10:56
1558 1:08:00 1:09:48 911 Jenny Beard f RunVerity n 6:48 10:57
1559 1:08:04 1:09:36 1906 Christine Russ f RunVerity n 6:48 10:57
1560 1:08:04 1:10:11 1742 Andy Gill m u 6:48 10:57
1561 1:08:07 1:10:47 1632 Cham Bain - Smith f Bayside Tri n 6:49 10:58
1562 1:08:08 1:11:09 1759 Angela Hardwick f Run Verity n 6:49 10:58
1563 1:08:13 1:09:39 1774 Louise Hillier-Wheal f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 410 12.8 6:49 10:59
1564 1:08:23 1:09:53 1120 Jane Frisby f u 6:50 11:00
1565 1:08:24 1:10:47 1472 Gary Seaman m u 6:50 11:00
1566 1:08:25 1:09:55 2000 Maria Young f Run Verity n 6:50 11:01
1567 1:08:26 1:09:57 1599 Carole Wilton f Run Verity n 6:51 11:01
1568 1:08:27 1:10:18 1779 Emma Tyler f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 411 12.6 6:51 11:01
1569 1:08:33 1:09:25 1822 Rachel Lundy f u 6:51 11:02
1570 1:08:33 1:09:25 1810 Sarah Kingston f u 6:51 11:02
1571 1:08:36 1:10:31 992 Natasha Charles f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 412 12.4 6:52 11:02
1572 1:08:37 1:11:22 1154 Emma Guillan f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 413 12.2 6:52 11:03
1573 1:08:38 1:11:23 1974 Karen Watson f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 414 12.0 6:52 11:03
1574 1:08:41 1:10:44 1343 Andrew McMillan m Vegan Runners n 6:52 11:03
1575 1:08:42 1:10:33 1884 Gary Pratt m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 532 2.9 6:52 11:03
1576 1:08:42 1:10:33 1415 Lindsay Pratt f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 415 11.8 6:52 11:03
1577 1:08:45 1:09:16 927 Kevin Bond m u 6:52 11:04
1578 1:08:48 1:10:56 1392 Emily Parker f Alton Runners h Alton 416 11.5 6:53 11:04
1579 1:08:53 1:11:00 879 Lydia Andrews f Alton Runners h Alton 417 11.3 6:53 11:05
1580 1:08:55 1:10:26 1883 Claire Powell f Run Verity n 6:53 11:05
1581 1:08:55 1:11:07 1297 Jo Livie f u 6:53 11:05
1582 1:08:55 1:11:17 1948 Philippa Talbot f u 6:53 11:05
1583 1:08:59 1:10:38 1859 Mark Morrison m Victory AC h Victory 533 2.7 6:54 11:06
1584 1:09:04 1:10:55 1886 Helen Prophett f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 418 11.1 6:54 11:07
1585 1:09:10 1:11:17 1902 Chris Roberts m u 6:55 11:08
1586 1:09:11 1:12:09 1967 Gary Tuff m u 6:55 11:08
1587 1:09:21 1:12:12 1765 Lyn Hatchett f Totton RC h Totton 419 10.9 6:56 11:10
1588 1:09:24 1:11:10 1925 Jennifer Slinn f u 6:56 11:10
1589 1:09:24 1:12:13 1799 Joanne Johnson f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 420 10.7 6:56 11:10
1590 1:09:26 1:11:12 1800 Elaine Johnson f u 6:57 11:10
1591 1:09:29 1:11:45 1329 Carlene Martin f u 6:57 11:11
1592 1:09:30 1:10:42 1745 Gwen Green f RunVerity n 6:57 11:11
1593 1:09:30 1:11:53 1775 Annabel Hodgson f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 421 10.5 6:57 11:11
1594 1:09:31 1:10:41 1980 Gina Westwell f RunVerity n 6:57 11:11
1595 1:09:33 1:11:04 1946 Emma Tabenor f Run Verity n 6:57 11:12
1596 1:09:33 1:11:50 966 Karen Burns f u 6:57 11:12
1597 1:09:42 1:11:54 1700 Katharine Cotter f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 422 10.3 6:58 11:13
1598 1:09:43 1:11:54 1407 Lisa Phaure f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 423 10.0 6:58 11:13
1599 1:09:43 1:12:34 1900 Caroline Rixon f Alton Runners h Alton 424 9.8 6:58 11:13
1600 1:09:43 1:12:35 1901 Hannah Rixon f u 6:58 11:13
1601 1:09:53 1:11:41 1355 Adele Mill f RunVerity n 6:59 11:15
1602 1:09:55 1:12:38 1660 Simon Boyden m Winchester Fit Club RC n 7:00 11:15
1603 1:09:57 1:12:51 1968 Becky Tweddle f u 7:00 11:15
1604 1:10:00 1:12:53 1813 Nicola Lee f Chandler’s Ford CRG n 7:00 11:16
1605 1:10:13 1:12:50 1853 Helen Molteno f u 7:01 11:18
1606 1:10:19 1:12:19 1642 Ian Beattie m Fareham Running Club h Fareham 534 2.6 7:02 11:19
1607 1:10:20 1:12:00 1709 Helena Dimon f RunVerity n 7:02 11:19
1608 1:10:20 1:12:01 1996 Rosa Wynn f u 7:02 11:19
1609 1:10:21 1:12:38 1328 Chris Martin m u 7:02 11:19
1610 1:10:22 1:11:46 1744 Stephanie Green f Run Verity n 7:02 11:19
1611 1:10:22 1:12:01 1410 Anne Platt f RunVerity n 7:02 11:19
1612 1:10:23 1:11:58 1816 Kitty Li f Baffins Fitclub n 7:02 11:20
1613 1:10:27 1:12:44 1892 Peter Redman m u 7:03 11:20
1614 1:10:35 1:12:12 1879 Nikkie Plomer f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 425 9.6 7:03 11:22
1615 1:10:37 1:12:10 1825 Gareth Macey m u 7:04 11:22
1616 1:10:40 1:12:43 1781 Tracey Houdoire f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 426 9.4 7:04 11:22
1617 1:10:41 1:12:11 1834 Kerry Mardle f RunVerity n 7:04 11:23
1618 1:10:42 1:12:44 1005 Tanya Clifford f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 427 9.2 7:04 11:23
1619 1:10:44 1:13:29 1621 Lesley Ambrose f u 7:04 11:23
1620 1:10:45 1:13:48 1420 Lisa Provis f u 7:04 11:23
1621 1:10:51 1:13:48 1855 Elizabeth Moorcraft f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 428 9.0 7:05 11:24
1622 1:10:51 1:13:49 1833 Karen Manvell f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 429 8.8 7:05 11:24
1623 1:10:53 1:13:04 1655 Janet Bollard f u 7:05 11:24
1624 1:10:56 1:13:02 1903 Julie Roberts f u 7:06 11:25
1625 1:10:59 1:12:58 1724 Emma Evans f u 7:06 11:25
1626 1:11:02 1:12:27 1722 Susan Evans f u 7:06 11:26
1627 1:11:06 1:12:45 1757 Karen Harding f Run Verity n 7:07 11:27
1628 1:11:07 1:13:51 1730 Anita Feast f u 7:07 11:27
1629 1:11:16 1:13:45 946 Alan Bradley m u 7:08 11:28
1630 1:11:18 1:12:31 1790 Linsi Imber f Run Verity n 7:08 11:28
1631 1:11:27 1:12:41 1811 Louisa Knight f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 430 8.5 7:09 11:30
1632 1:11:27 1:14:26 431 Charlotte Feist f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 431 8.3 7:09 11:30
1633 1:11:28 1:13:29 1716 Rachael Durant f u 7:09 11:30
1634 1:11:31 1:13:24 1631 Mirinda Bailey f Baffins Fitclub n 7:09 11:31
1635 1:11:31 1:13:37 1653 Jane Blatch-Gainey f The No Drama Llama Runners n 7:09 11:31
1636 1:11:32 1:13:49 1950 Sara Taylor f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 432 8.1 7:09 11:31
1637 1:11:34 1:13:45 1500 Carolyn Wickham f Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 433 7.9 7:09 11:31
1638 1:11:41 1:13:53 1703 Mara Curtis f u 7:10 11:32
1639 1:11:44 1:13:32 1609 Kayleigh Trenouth-wood f u 7:10 11:33
1640 1:11:48 1:13:24 1927 Rf Smith m Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 535 2.4 7:11 11:33
1641 1:11:48 1:14:39 1943 Julie Stubbington f Lonely Goat RC n 7:11 11:33
1642 1:11:50 1:13:53 1669 Matilda Brown f HF Runners n 7:11 11:34
1643 1:11:51 1:13:54 1389 Deborah Palmer f HF Runners n 7:11 11:34
1644 1:11:53 1:13:55 1710 Gemma Dixon f HF Runners n 7:11 11:34
1645 1:11:56 1:14:54 930 Emma Dowler f u 7:12 11:35
1646 1:11:57 1:14:37 1890 Kerry Rayner f Cool Runnings n 7:12 11:35
1647 1:12:04 1:15:07 1905 Stephanie Rose f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 434 7.7 7:12 11:36
1648 1:12:09 1:13:38 1870 Dawn Orchard f Run Verity n 7:13 11:37
1649 1:12:09 1:13:39 1871 Sarah Overy f Run Verity n 7:13 11:37
1650 1:12:17 1:15:15 1840 Angela McLeod f Portsmouth Joggers Club h PompeyJ 435 7.5 7:14 11:38
1651 1:12:21 1:14:36 1753 Sue Haig f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 436 7.3 7:14 11:39
1652 1:12:21 1:14:38 1747 Sarah Green f Itchen Spitfires RC h Spitfires 437 7.1 7:14 11:39
1653 1:12:22 1:14:25 1733 Marie Fitzgerald m u 7:14 11:39
1654 1:12:32 1:15:14 958 Antony Browne m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 536 2.2 7:15 11:40
1655 1:12:34 1:14:56 1676 Kim Carter f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 438 6.8 7:15 11:41
1656 1:12:35 1:15:29 1736 Caroline Freeman f u 7:15 11:41
1657 1:12:44 1:14:53 1934 Adam Stanbridge m Alton Runners h Alton 537 2.0 7:16 11:42
1658 1:12:52 1:15:40 1837 Rachel Maule f u 7:17 11:44
1659 1:12:52 1:15:40 1450 Martin Robinson m Lonely Goat RC n 7:17 11:44
1660 1:12:59 1:14:13 1620 Debbie Adams f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 439 6.6 7:18 11:45
1661 1:13:03 1:14:35 1792 Ali Irwin f RunVerity n 7:18 11:45
1662 1:13:14 1:14:15 1982 Angela Wheeler f u 7:19 11:47
1663 1:13:23 1:15:14 1617 Carolyn Zebedee f RunVerity n 7:20 11:49
1664 1:13:23 1:15:14 1801 Sarah Jane Jones f Run Verity n 7:20 11:49
1665 1:13:23 1:16:02 1177 Jo Havard f Bayside Tri n 7:20 11:49
1666 1:13:23 1:16:03 1708 Jayne Dickinson f Bayside Tri n 7:20 11:49
1667 1:13:27 1:14:50 1756 Karen Harding f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 440 6.4 7:21 11:49
1668 1:13:27 1:14:50 1630 Melanie Bagwell f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 441 6.2 7:21 11:49
1669 1:13:48 1:15:15 1637 Susan Barker f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 442 6.0 7:23 11:53
1670 1:13:49 1:15:12 1686 Trudi Cocks f RunVerity n 7:23 11:53
1671 1:13:53 1:16:54 1704 Liz Davidson f RunVerity n 7:23 11:53
1672 1:13:56 1:16:14 1725 Lisa Evens f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 443 5.8 7:24 11:54
1673 1:14:03 1:16:43 1691 Jo Conner m Cool Runnings n 7:24 11:55
1674 1:14:11 1:17:07 1682 Del Chandler m Victory AC h Victory 538 1.8 7:25 11:56
1675 1:14:16 1:16:38 1868 Jeanette O’Neill f Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 444 5.6 7:26 11:57
1676 1:14:23 1:17:28 1636 Katherine Barbour f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 445 5.3 7:26 11:58
1677 1:14:28 1:16:09 1975 Hannah Watts f RunVerity n 7:27 11:59
1678 1:14:36 1:16:28 1105 Helen Fitzgerald f RunVerity n 7:28 12:00
1679 1:14:43 1:15:58 1990 Diane Wilson f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 446 5.1 7:28 12:01
1680 1:14:45 1:17:44 1656 Leann Booker f u 7:29 12:02
1681 1:14:46 1:17:45 344 Gareth Booker m Royal Navy Triathlon n 7:29 12:02
1682 1:14:48 1:17:44 1771 Becky Hepworth f u 7:29 12:02
1683 1:14:50 1:17:49 883 Rachel Anthes f Hedge End RC h Hedge End 447 4.9 7:29 12:03
1684 1:14:57 1:17:01 1932 Lyn Snow f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 448 4.7 7:30 12:04
1685 1:15:02 1:17:39 1667 Catherine Brook f St James' Runners n 7:30 12:05
1686 1:15:08 1:16:28 1068 Mike Downs m Run Verity n 7:31 12:05
1687 1:15:09 1:16:55 1820 Gill Lovell f u 7:31 12:06
1688 1:15:09 1:16:55 1648 Jodie Goodall f u 7:31 12:06
1689 1:15:17 1:17:30 1818 Natalie Loat f u 7:32 12:07
1690 1:15:18 1:18:14 1695 Elizabeth Cooper f u 7:32 12:07
1691 1:15:22 1:18:05 2004 Jonathan Salomon m Farnham Runners h Farnham Run 539 1.6 7:32 12:08
1692 1:15:23 1:17:45 1684 Mary Clements f City of Salisbury A & RC h Salisbury 449 4.5 7:32 12:08
1693 1:15:33 1:17:47 1780 Daniel Hotchin m u 7:33 12:10
1694 1:15:37 1:16:50 1651 Heather Blake f Run Verity n 7:34 12:10
1695 1:15:37 1:16:50 846 Debbie White f Run Verity n 7:34 12:10
1696 1:16:03 1:17:53 1433 Helen Rees f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 450 4.3 7:36 12:14
1697 1:16:03 1:18:54 1610 Richard Woolston m u 7:36 12:14
1698 1:16:05 1:19:01 1978 Wendy Webb f u 7:36 12:15
1699 1:16:12 1:18:03 1738 Christine Fuller f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 451 4.1 7:37 12:16
1700 1:16:12 1:18:47 679 Vicky Whybrow f u 7:37 12:16
1701 1:16:25 1:18:50 1971 Annie Vokes f u 7:39 12:18
1702 1:16:25 1:18:50 1663 Brenda Bradshaw f Baffins Fitclub n 7:39 12:18
1703 1:16:27 1:17:54 1961 Sue Tingley f u 7:39 12:18
1704 1:16:28 1:18:53 1074 Miss w Duff f u 7:39 12:18
1705 1:17:36 1:20:36 1661 Sarah Bradley f u 7:46 12:29
1706 1:17:41 1:20:14 1167 Brian Harris m Denmead Striders h Denmead 540 1.5 7:46 12:30
1707 1:17:43 1:20:44 1767 Karen Head f RunVerity n 7:46 12:30
1708 1:18:01 1:19:54 1924 Martin Slater m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 541 1.3 7:48 12:33
1709 1:18:02 1:20:45 1798 Ruth Johnson f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 452 3.8 7:48 12:33
1710 1:18:05 1:20:17 1769 Sara Heath f Victory AC h Victory 453 3.6 7:48 12:34
1711 1:18:08 1:20:20 1923 Dee Sims f Victory AC h Victory 454 3.4 7:49 12:34
1712 1:18:18 1:21:21 1624 Jan Anglim f Hardley Runners h Hardley 455 3.2 7:50 12:36
1713 1:18:26 1:21:17 863 Jackie Sage f u 7:51 12:37
1714 1:18:27 1:21:33 1939 Rebecca Storer f Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 456 3.0 7:51 12:38
1715 1:18:30 1:21:27 1793 Caroline Irwin f Totton RC h Totton 457 2.8 7:51 12:38
1716 1:18:35 1:21:13 1938 Liz Stoneham f u 7:52 12:39
1717 1:18:35 1:21:13 1831 David Macswayne m u