Stubbington Green 10k - HRRL Individual results 12 Jan 2020

Position Race No Time name Club hrrl hrrl pos indiv score gender Chip Time mile pace km pace
1 1 30:57 Joe Wade Ryde Harriers h 1 100 m 30:55 4:59 3:06
2 3 31:14 George King Winchester & District AC h 2 99.8 m 31:12 5:01 3:07
3 2 31:46 Chris Powner Winchester & District AC h 3 99.7 m 31:44 5:06 3:10
4 9 32:47 Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District n m 32:46 5:16 3:17
5 4 32:55 James Baker Chichester Runners & AC n m 32:53 5:18 3:17
6 189 33:02 Alastair Wilkins Lordshill Road Runners h 4 99.5 m 33:00 5:19 3:18
7 1986 33:17 Rich Ayling City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 5 99.3 m 33:15 5:21 3:20
8 76 33:40 David Coak Southampton Athletic Club h 6 99.2 m 33:39 5:25 3:22
9 38 33:48 Toby Brawn Andover AC h 7 99.0 m 33:44 5:26 3:22
10 12 33:55 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 8 98.8 m 33:53 5:27 3:23
11 15 34:05 Guy James Winchester & District AC h 9 98.7 m 34:03 5:29 3:24
12 10 34:21 Rob Arkell Stubbington Green Runners h 10 98.5 m 34:18 5:31 3:26
13 42 34:21 Dave Hunt Ryde Harriers h 11 98.3 m 34:19 5:31 3:26
14 107 34:25 Ellis MeadesWoolley Meon Valley Runners h 12 98.2 m 34:23 5:32 3:26
15 590 34:27 Ryan Snell Winchester & District AC h 13 98.0 m 34:24 5:32 3:26
16 37 34:28 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District AC h 14 97.8 m 34:26 5:32 3:27
17 24 34:33 Oliver Caudwell Stubbington Green Runners h 15 97.7 m 34:29 5:33 3:27
18 17 34:39 David Mills Winchester & District AC h 16 97.5 m 34:37 5:34 3:28
19 27 34:44 Lewis Banner Stubbington Green Runners h 17 97.3 m 34:39 5:35 3:28
20 16 34:50 Christopher Fawcett Hart Road Runners h 18 97.2 m 34:48 5:36 3:29
21 34 34:53 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & AC h 19 97.0 m 34:51 5:37 3:29
22 45 34:54 James White Eastleigh RC h 20 96.8 m 34:50 5:36 3:29
23 21 34:55 Timothy Anetts Hardley Runners h 21 96.7 m 34:54 5:37 3:29
24 130 34:55 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 22 96.5 m 34:52 5:37 3:29
25 22 34:58 Julian Manning Denmead Striders h 23 96.3 m 34:57 5:37 3:30
26 44 35:00 James Clarke Farnham Runners h 24 96.2 m 34:57 5:37 3:30
27 40 35:00 Jen Granger u f 34:56 5:37 3:30
28 36 35:03 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h 25 96.0 m 35:00 5:38 3:30
29 23 35:04 Louise Damen Winchester & District AC h 1 100 f 5:39 3:30
30 26 35:04 James Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 26 95.8 m 35:01 5:38 3:30
31 46 35:09 Rob Drag City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 27 95.7 m 35:07 5:39 3:31
32 88 35:16 PHIL MORGAN Stubbington Green Runners h 28 95.5 m 35:08 5:39 3:31
33 78 35:17 David Reid Liss Runners h 29 95.3 m 35:16 5:41 3:32
34 49 35:18 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC h 30 95.2 m 35:16 5:41 3:32
35 56 35:20 Christopher Tizzard Aldershot Farnham & District n m 35:18 5:41 3:32
36 67 35:21 Peter Boustred Lordshill Road Runners h 31 95.0 m 35:19 5:41 3:32
37 52 35:24 Nick Wood Winchester & District AC h 32 94.8 m 35:22 5:42 3:32
38 47 35:28 Christopher Brobin Stubbington Green Runners h 33 94.6 m 35:21 5:41 3:32
39 73 35:33 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 34 94.5 m 35:30 5:43 3:33
40 68 35:40 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC h 35 94.3 m 35:37 5:44 3:34
41 66 35:43 Alun Hanford Southampton Triathlon Club n m 35:40 5:44 3:34
42 86 35:50 Benedict Saunby City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 36 94.1 m 35:46 5:45 3:35
43 20 35:53 Daniel Baker Southampton Athletic Club h 37 94.0 m 35:51 5:46 3:35
44 64 35:53 Tom Glancy Aldershot Farnham & District n m 35:50 5:46 3:35
45 41 35:53 Neil Williams Denmead Striders h 38 93.8 m 35:49 5:46 3:35
46 105 35:56 Paul Boyd Leslie Southampton Athletic Club h 39 93.6 m 35:49 5:46 3:35
47 19 35:57 Rob Greenwood Stubbington Green Runners h 40 93.5 m 35:51 5:46 3:35
48 8 35:58 Samuel Skinner Hedge End Running Club h 41 93.3 m 35:54 5:47 3:35
49 11 36:00 James Moore Winchester & District AC h 42 93.1 m 5:48 3:36
50 48 36:00 George Belfield Winchester & District AC h 43 93.0 m 35:58 5:47 3:36
51 14 36:10 James Ruskin u m 36:08 5:49 3:37
52 31 36:14 Richard Davidson City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 44 92.8 m 36:09 5:49 3:37
53 54 36:18 Lesley Locks Aldershot Farnham & District n f 36:17 5:50 3:38
54 39 36:23 Sam Appleton Winchester & District AC h 45 92.6 m 36:20 5:51 3:38
55 62 36:26 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC h 46 92.5 m 36:24 5:51 3:38
56 28 36:27 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners h 47 92.3 m 36:26 5:52 3:39
57 207 36:28 Michael Stone Andover AC h 48 92.1 m 36:20 5:51 3:38
58 963 36:28 Patrick Connors Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 49 92.0 m 36:24 5:51 3:38
59 29 36:31 Wayne Bevan Winchester & District AC h 50 91.8 m 36:27 5:52 3:39
60 1323 36:32 Cassie Thorp u f 36:30 5:52 3:39
61 435 36:36 ronnie adams u m 36:30 5:52 3:39
62 51 36:39 Michael Akers New Forest Runners h 51 91.6 m 36:34 5:53 3:39
63 77 36:41 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC h 52 91.5 m 36:38 5:54 3:40
64 87 36:43 Matt Saker Farnham Runners h 53 91.3 m 36:39 5:54 3:40
65 43 36:43 Paul Ashley OS Runners h 54 91.1 m 36:40 5:54 3:40
66 50 36:44 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District AC h 55 91.0 m 36:39 5:54 3:40
67 509 36:46 James Gavin Lordshill Road Runners h 56 90.8 m 36:42 5:54 3:40
68 60 36:47 Mark Stileman Romsey Road Runners h 57 90.6 m 36:38 5:54 3:40
69 101 36:47 Nick Craig Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 58 90.5 m 36:43 5:55 3:40
70 79 36:51 SARAH KINGSTON Southampton Athletic Club h 2 99.8 f 36:49 5:56 3:41
71 65 36:57 Andrew Proctor Lordshill Road Runners h 59 90.3 m 36:55 5:56 3:42
72 106 37:06 Tony Randell u m 37:04 5:58 3:42
73 81 37:08 James Mills City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 60 90.1 m 37:00 5:57 3:42
74 236 37:15 Ruud Jonkers Denmead Striders h 61 90.0 m 37:09 5:59 3:43
75 1461 37:19 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club h 62 89.8 m 37:15 6:00 3:44
76 84 37:20 andrew humphreys Lonely Goat RC n m 37:13 5:59 3:43
77 123 37:22 David Gaskell Winchester & District AC h 63 89.6 m 37:16 6:00 3:44
78 147 37:23 Alex Hall Alton Runners h 64 89.5 m 37:16 6:00 3:44
79 91 37:24 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners h 65 89.3 m 37:16 6:00 3:44
80 97 37:25 James Kinley Hedge End Running Club h 66 89.1 m 37:21 6:01 3:44
81 32 37:25 Matt Sherfield City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 67 89.0 m 37:17 6:00 3:44
82 103 37:27 Jon Cross Hart Road Runners h 68 88.8 m 37:21 6:01 3:44
83 2000 37:27 Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers Club h 69 88.6 m 37:23 6:01 3:44
84 80 37:28 Sarah Winstone Southampton Athletic Club h 3 99.6 f 37:24 6:01 3:44
85 74 37:28 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 70 88.5 m 37:19 6:00 3:44
86 217 37:32 Daniel Powell Hardley Runners h 71 88.3 m 37:27 6:02 3:45
87 152 37:38 Nicole Frith Southampton Athletic Club h 4 99.5 f 37:34 6:03 3:45
88 92 37:39 Alistair Morey Alton Runners h 72 88.1 m 37:32 6:02 3:45
89 153 37:40 Mike Chambers Winchester & District AC h 73 88.0 m 37:36 6:03 3:46
90 118 37:41 George Aspinall Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 74 87.8 m 37:36 6:03 3:46
91 93 37:42 Richard Norris Hart Road Runners h 75 87.6 m 37:33 6:03 3:45
92 104 37:46 Rob Agar Lordshill Road Runners h 76 87.5 m 37:42 6:04 3:46
93 108 37:48 Charlie Metcalfe Ryde Harriers h 5 99.3 f 37:46 6:05 3:47
94 57 37:51 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h 77 87.3 m 37:44 6:04 3:46
95 1559 37:52 Peter Mitchell Overton Harriers & AC h 78 87.1 m 37:44 6:04 3:46
96 30 37:52 Daniel Carter Winchester & District AC h 79 87.0 m 37:48 6:05 3:47
97 109 37:55 Harry Stow Winchester & District AC h 80 86.8 m 37:51 6:05 3:47
98 158 37:58 Brandon Chaplin City Of Portsmouth AC h 81 86.6 m 37:54 6:06 3:47
99 655 37:58 Michael Harrison Denmead Striders h 82 86.5 m 37:55 6:06 3:48
100 553 38:03 James Pay Andover AC h 83 86.3 m 37:54 6:06 3:47
101 59 38:04 Craig Winter u m 37:56 6:06 3:48
102 33 38:07 John Cosgrove Vegan Runners UK n m 38:02 6:07 3:48
103 178 38:08 Huw Williams Victory AC h 84 86.1 m 37:59 6:07 3:48
104 61 38:09 Andrew Meredith Victory AC h 85 86.0 m 38:07 6:08 3:49
105 70 38:10 john kane Andover AC h 86 85.8 m 38:01 6:07 3:48
106 127 38:10 peter callanan City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 87 85.6 m 38:02 6:07 3:48
107 55 38:17 michael Douglas Isle Of Wight RR AC h 88 85.5 m 38:09 6:08 3:49
108 269 38:21 Matthew Bosworth City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 89 85.3 m 38:13 6:09 3:49
109 270 38:23 Jordan Davies Andover AC h 90 85.1 m 38:16 6:10 3:50
110 129 38:24 Stuart Booth Eastleigh RC h 91 84.9 m 38:16 6:10 3:50
111 300 38:24 Graham Evans Lordshill Road Runners h 92 84.8 m 38:08 6:08 3:49
112 69 38:26 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 93 84.6 m 38:17 6:10 3:50
113 211 38:30 Daniel Latham Hardley Runners h 94 84.4 m 38:25 6:11 3:50
114 121 38:38 Stuart Backhouse Isle Of Wight RR AC h 95 84.3 m 38:30 6:12 3:51
115 135 38:39 Edward Gurney Winchester & District AC h 96 84.1 m 38:30 6:12 3:51
116 126 38:39 Paul Burger Hart Road Runners h 97 83.9 m 38:27 6:11 3:51
117 114 38:40 Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers h 98 83.8 m 38:29 6:12 3:51
118 151 38:42 Christopher Sandy Stubbington Green Runners h 99 83.6 m 38:36 6:13 3:52
119 138 38:44 Matt Grote Winchester & District AC h 100 83.4 m 38:36 6:13 3:52
120 95 38:50 Chris Dewey Andover AC h 101 83.3 m 38:42 6:14 3:52
121 96 38:51 Abigail Woolaston Andover AC h 6 99.1 f 38:44 6:14 3:52
122 111 38:52 Matt Doggett Lordshill Road Runners h 102 83.1 m 38:41 6:14 3:52
123 136 38:54 Simon Gillett Winchester & District AC h 103 82.9 m 38:46 6:14 3:53
124 276 38:54 Graham Andrews Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 104 82.8 m 38:43 6:14 3:52
125 225 38:55 Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners h 105 82.6 m 38:50 6:15 3:53
126 83 38:58 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders h 106 82.4 m 38:53 6:15 3:53
127 124 39:05 Kelley Haniver Stubbington Green Runners h 7 98.9 f 38:59 6:16 3:54
128 196 39:06 Antony Rickman Lordshill Road Runners h 107 82.3 m 38:54 6:16 3:53
129 163 39:08 Chris Williams u m 38:56 6:16 3:54
130 161 39:08 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners h 108 82.1 m 38:58 6:16 3:54
131 141 39:09 Bryan Jones Ryde Harriers h 109 81.9 m 38:59 6:16 3:54
132 191 39:09 Osama Baldo Hart Road Runners h 110 81.8 m 38:59 6:16 3:54
133 266 39:13 Carl Iszatt Itchen Spitfires Tri Club n m 39:03 6:17 3:54
134 165 39:14 Ged Ruffle Hart Road Runners h 111 81.6 m 39:03 6:17 3:54
135 218 39:16 Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners h 112 81.4 m 38:50 6:15 3:53
136 102 39:20 Erin Willmers Winchester & District AC h 8 98.8 f 39:16 6:19 3:56
137 119 39:22 Martin Pegler Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 113 81.3 m 39:10 6:18 3:55
138 131 39:27 Mike Webber Andover AC h 114 81.1 m 39:18 6:19 3:56
139 243 39:30 David Milton Lordshill Road Runners h 115 80.9 m 39:24 6:20 3:56
140 234 39:30 Dean Weaver Southampton Triathlon Club n m 39:19 6:20 3:56
141 181 39:34 Iain Weber City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 116 80.8 m 39:25 6:21 3:56
142 241 39:36 chris sansome Lordshill Road Runners h 117 80.6 m 39:25 6:21 3:56
143 120 39:36 Roland Hill Denmead Striders h 118 80.4 m 39:22 6:20 3:56
144 205 39:37 Craig Weatherburn City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 119 80.3 m 39:28 6:21 3:57
145 89 39:38 James Hassan City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 120 80.1 m 39:30 6:21 3:57
146 199 39:40 simon rowe Gosport Road Runners h 121 79.9 m 39:27 6:21 3:57
147 177 39:41 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners h 122 79.8 m 39:31 6:22 3:57
148 564 39:42 Adam Wills Lordshill Road Runners h 123 79.6 m 39:29 6:21 3:57
149 222 39:42 Bill Goozee Isle Of Wight RR AC h 124 79.4 m 39:35 6:22 3:58
150 159 39:42 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers h 125 79.3 m 39:38 6:23 3:58
151 290 39:43 Isabel Hessey Lordshill Road Runners h 9 98.6 f 39:17 6:19 3:56
152 683 39:44 Allen Westoby u m 39:17 6:19 3:56
153 113 39:45 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers h 126 79.1 m 39:36 6:22 3:58
154 194 39:46 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners h 127 78.9 m 39:39 6:23 3:58
155 202 39:49 Nicholas Griffiths Lordshill Road Runners h 128 78.8 m 39:36 6:22 3:58
156 366 39:49 Andy Baker u m 39:31 6:22 3:57
157 176 39:50 David Vosser Winchester & District AC h 129 78.6 m 39:43 6:24 3:58
158 140 39:50 Tom Frost Liss Runners h 130 78.4 m 39:46 6:24 3:59
159 263 39:51 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 131 78.3 m 39:41 6:23 3:58
160 144 39:52 Steve Auton City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 132 78.1 m 39:37 6:23 3:58
161 235 39:53 Simon Johnson Portsmouth triathletes n m 39:45 6:24 3:59
162 134 39:53 Patrick Warburton Winchester & District AC h 133 77.9 m 39:48 6:24 3:59
163 164 39:54 Dave Thorpe Stubbington Green Runners h 134 77.8 m 39:46 6:24 3:59
164 408 39:56 Gary Hatch Totton RC h 135 77.6 m 39:42 6:23 3:58
165 1017 40:02 Gillam McClure Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 136 77.4 m 39:52 6:25 3:59
166 233 40:07 Nikki Moxham Gosport Road Runners h 10 98.4 f 40:03 6:27 4:00
167 402 40:14 Charles Boffin Hart Road Runners h 137 77.3 m 39:59 6:26 4:00
168 242 40:17 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC h 11 98.2 f 40:06 6:27 4:01
169 461 40:19 Ed Melly u m 39:58 6:26 4:00
170 912 40:22 graham hoskins Eastleigh Running Club h 138 77.1 m 40:16 6:29 4:02
171 278 40:24 Jonny Woodhouse Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 139 76.9 m 40:11 6:28 4:01
172 149 40:26 Dan Gallagher Lordshill Road Runners h 140 76.8 m 40:14 6:28 4:01
173 470 40:27 Peter Robbins Eastleigh RC h 141 76.6 m 40:19 6:29 4:02
174 169 40:28 john parker Stubbington Green Runners h 142 76.4 m 40:20 6:29 4:02
175 277 40:30 Matt Pillinger OS Runners h 143 76.3 m 40:14 6:28 4:01
176 325 40:30 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 144 76.1 m 40:15 6:29 4:01
177 246 40:30 Andy Nye u m 40:24 6:30 4:02
178 1976 40:32 Eli Dawson Alton runners h 145 75.9 m 6:31 4:03
179 274 40:36 Matthew Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners h 146 75.8 m 40:09 6:28 4:01
180 292 40:36 martin chandler u m 40:21 6:30 4:02
181 209 40:37 Gemma Corbett Victory AC h 12 98.1 f 40:32 6:31 4:03
182 554 40:38 Lindsay Kirk City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 147 75.6 m 40:27 6:31 4:03
183 188 40:39 Gareth Charles Stubbington Green Runners h 148 75.4 m 40:22 6:30 4:02
184 167 40:42 Khalid Elkhereiji Lordshill Road Runners h 149 75.3 m 40:40 6:33 4:04
185 911 40:42 Katie Leatherland Stubbington Green Runners h 13 97.9 f 40:37 6:32 4:04
186 168 40:42 Josh Cullen Stubbington Green Runners h 150 75.1 m 40:25 6:30 4:03
187 229 40:43 sarah Shedden Winchester & District AC h 14 97.7 f 40:34 6:32 4:03
188 239 40:44 Rob Fleming Liss Runners h 151 74.9 m 40:38 6:32 4:04
189 386 40:44 Marc Hankins City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 152 74.7 m 40:30 6:31 4:03
190 289 40:44 Graham Robbins Hardley Runners h 153 74.6 m 40:38 6:32 4:04
191 371 40:47 Alasdair Cochrane u m 40:21 6:30 4:02
192 240 40:48 Lucy Harrison Southampton Athletic Club h 15 97.5 f 40:38 6:32 4:04
193 204 40:48 Hollie Smith Stubbington Green Runners h 16 97.4 f 40:41 6:33 4:04
194 296 40:50 Poppy Langdon-Down City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 17 97.2 f 40:35 6:32 4:04
195 259 40:52 PHILIP WISEMAN Lonely Goat RC n m 40:37 6:32 4:04
196 179 40:55 Carl Jarmaine Victory AC h 154 74.4 m 40:50 6:34 4:05
197 468 40:57 Anthony Peter Willis Eastleigh RC h 155 74.2 m 40:50 6:34 4:05
198 210 40:58 Ruth Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 18 97.0 f 40:44 6:33 4:04
199 320 41:00 Harry Furmidge Ryde Harriers h 156 74.1 m 40:49 6:34 4:05
200 319 41:04 James Pilgrim Eastleigh RC h 157 73.9 m 40:56 6:35 4:06
201 432 41:05 Kate Green Bournville Harriers Running Club n f 40:41 6:33 4:04
202 401 41:07 Steven Mitchell City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 158 73.7 m 40:53 6:35 4:05
203 451 41:10 Rob Morgan u m 40:59 6:36 4:06
204 166 41:13 John Wynn Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 159 73.6 m 41:02 6:36 4:06
205 90 41:15 Nathan Renyard Hardley Runners h 160 73.4 m 41:03 6:36 4:06
206 364 41:15 Simon Delves Victory AC h 161 73.2 m 40:57 6:35 4:06
207 1071 41:18 Ian Reed u m 41:13 6:38 4:07
208 265 41:19 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth AC h 162 73.1 m 41:01 6:36 4:06
209 249 41:20 martin nash Hedge End Running Club h 163 72.9 m 41:00 6:36 4:06
210 94 41:21 Ben Whettingsteel Southampton Athletic Club h 164 72.7 m 41:09 6:37 4:07
211 297 41:21 Paul Welch Denmead Striders h 165 72.6 m 41:10 6:38 4:07
212 280 41:21 Nigel Eldridge Ryde Harriers h 166 72.4 m 41:02 6:36 4:06
213 360 41:23 Andrew Hook Alton Runners h 167 72.2 m 40:59 6:36 4:06
214 349 41:24 Noel O'Dowd Southampton Athletic Club h 168 72.1 m 41:05 6:37 4:06
215 143 41:25 Natalie Lawrence Wight Tri n f 41:12 6:38 4:07
216 208 41:25 Mike White City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 169 71.9 m 41:11 6:38 4:07
217 110 41:27 Dominic Ashton Lordshill Road Runners h 170 71.7 m 41:00 6:36 4:06
218 173 41:28 Henry Penfold Hedge End Running Club h 171 71.6 m 41:15 6:38 4:07
219 197 41:28 Matt Gill Victory AC h 172 71.4 m 41:10 6:38 4:07
220 1048 41:30 Alexander Cooper Totton RC h 173 71.2 m 41:16 6:38 4:08
221 162 41:32 Paul Farquharson Hantspol n m 41:18 6:39 4:08
222 171 41:33 Jon Ward Southampton Athletic Club h 174 71.1 m 41:17 6:39 4:08
223 404 41:34 David Lown Victory AC h 175 70.9 m 41:14 6:38 4:07
224 530 41:36 Gabriela Hitchcock Farnham Runners h 19 96.8 f 41:29 6:41 4:09
225 324 41:36 Mark Bennion Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 176 70.7 m 41:25 6:40 4:09
226 172 41:45 Paul Trott u m 41:22 6:39 4:08
227 190 41:46 David Jennings Stubbington Green Runners h 177 70.6 m 41:40 6:42 4:10
228 321 41:46 Chris Maple City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 178 70.4 m 41:32 6:41 4:09
229 226 41:49 Ross Maclagan Bideford AAC n m 41:34 6:41 4:09
230 311 41:56 John Collis Liss Runners h 179 70.2 m 41:50 6:44 4:11
231 213 42:01 Colin McManus Winchester & District AC h 180 70.1 m 41:52 6:44 4:11
232 185 42:03 Julie Humphries Alton Runners h 20 96.7 f 41:51 6:44 4:11
233 365 42:03 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners h 181 69.9 m 41:46 6:43 4:11
234 839 42:04 Gary Jeffries u m 41:34 6:41 4:09
235 376 42:04 Louise Apsey Hart Road Runners h 21 96.5 f 41:52 6:44 4:11
236 306 42:06 Graham Gardner Ryde Harriers h 182 69.7 m 41:55 6:45 4:12
237 272 42:08 Robson Trendell Hedge End Running Club h 183 69.6 m 42:05 6:46 4:13
238 336 42:09 Duane Kelly u m 41:56 6:45 4:12
239 160 42:11 Jon Plomer Stubbington Green Runners h 184 69.4 m 42:03 6:46 4:12
240 339 42:13 Esther Wiley Totton RC h 22 96.3 f 41:56 6:45 4:12
241 522 42:13 Oliver Hill u m 41:44 6:43 4:10
242 305 42:14 Jodie wilmott Ryde Harriers h 23 96.1 f 42:01 6:46 4:12
243 345 42:15 Lee Hammond Baffins Fit Club n m 41:29 6:41 4:09
244 146 42:15 Peter Wilmott Ryde Harriers h 185 69.2 m 42:02 6:46 4:12
245 257 42:17 Stefan Kemp Winchester Fit Club RC n m 41:48 6:44 4:11
246 310 42:17 Richard Larcombe City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 186 69.1 m 42:00 6:46 4:12
247 186 42:18 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club h 187 68.9 m 42:04 6:46 4:12
248 374 42:20 James Lathwell Hedge End Running Club h 188 68.7 m 41:56 6:45 4:12
249 431 42:22 Andrew James Liss Runners h 189 68.6 m 42:16 6:48 4:14
250 383 42:24 Lee Rhodes Gosport Road Runners h 190 68.4 m 42:03 6:46 4:12
251 434 42:24 Richard Wainwright u m 42:07 6:47 4:13
252 316 42:26 Jerome Bordry Hedge End Running Club h 191 68.2 m 42:01 6:46 4:12
253 6 42:30 Ian Bower Lordshill Road Runners h 192 68.1 m 42:18 6:48 4:14
254 517 42:30 Derek Wood City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 193 67.9 m 42:14 6:48 4:13
255 302 42:32 Mike Hodges Southampton Athletic Club h 194 67.7 m 42:01 6:46 4:12
256 362 42:32 Jonathan Slater Run Verity n m 42:26 6:50 4:15
257 200 42:33 Alice Burch Totton RC h 24 96.0 f 42:29 6:50 4:15
258 337 42:35 David Watson Winchester & District AC h 195 67.6 m 42:16 6:48 4:14
259 279 42:35 Christopher Chester Hedge End Running Club h 196 67.4 m 42:15 6:48 4:14
260 406 42:35 David Adams Hart Road Runners h 197 67.2 m 42:24 6:49 4:14
261 474 42:36 Ken Oatley Ryde Harriers h 198 67.1 m 42:26 6:50 4:15
262 248 42:37 Jamie KilnerSmith Alton Runners h 199 66.9 m 42:13 6:48 4:13
263 529 42:37 Justin Clarke Farnham Runners h 200 66.7 m 42:21 6:49 4:14
264 328 42:41 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC h 201 66.6 m 42:25 6:50 4:15
265 170 42:42 Alistair Smith Alton Runners h 202 66.4 m 42:29 6:50 4:15
266 368 42:42 Rees Cooper u m 42:29 6:50 4:15
267 307 42:42 Tamara Lake Liss Runners h 25 95.8 f 42:28 6:50 4:15
268 341 42:42 Pablo Bengochea u m 42:36 6:51 4:16
269 484 42:42 Matthew Haughton u m 42:27 6:50 4:15
270 314 42:44 Kevin Blann Hedge End Running Club h 203 66.2 m 42:29 6:50 4:15
271 273 42:45 Feargus Hutchins u m 42:24 6:49 4:14
272 304 42:46 Frank Checchia Chippenham Harriers n m 42:37 6:52 4:16
273 896 42:49 Nick White Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 204 66.1 m 41:54 6:45 4:11
274 238 42:49 Kay Noyce Andover AC h 26 95.6 f 42:17 6:48 4:14
275 346 42:49 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners h 205 65.9 m 42:21 6:49 4:14
276 389 42:50 Andy Budgell City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 206 65.7 m 42:33 6:51 4:15
277 295 42:50 Nicholas Webb u m 42:29 6:50 4:15
278 370 42:52 Col Cochrane u m 42:28 6:50 4:15
279 388 42:53 Damian Probett Farnham Runners h 207 65.6 m 42:38 6:52 4:16
280 385 42:55 Mike Hastie Winchester Fit Club RC n m 42:28 6:50 4:15
281 381 42:56 Dean Dolman Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 208 65.4 m 42:28 6:50 4:15
282 338 42:57 Chris James Victory AC h 209 65.2 m 42:36 6:51 4:16
283 357 42:57 Matthew Madill Denmead Striders h 210 65.1 m 42:24 6:49 4:14
284 356 42:57 martyn Arnold Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 211 64.9 m 42:46 6:53 4:17
285 416 43:01 Jonathan Kershaw City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 212 64.7 m 42:43 6:52 4:16
286 334 43:03 Leon Jones Winchester & District AC h 213 64.5 m 42:27 6:50 4:15
287 201 43:10 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC h 214 64.4 m 42:55 6:54 4:17
288 875 43:13 Matt Russell u m 42:53 6:54 4:17
289 456 43:14 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End Running Club h 215 64.2 m 42:58 6:55 4:18
290 275 43:16 John Duffy City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 216 64.0 m 42:55 6:54 4:17
291 397 43:18 Tim Durant Gosport Road Runners h 217 63.9 m 42:56 6:55 4:18
292 350 43:18 Richard Mackay Stubbington Green Runners h 218 63.7 m 42:58 6:55 4:18
293 906 43:19 Craig Robins Ryde Harriers h 219 63.5 m 43:07 6:56 4:19
294 526 43:19 Matthew Jacobs Ryde Harriers h 220 63.4 m 42:29 6:50 4:15
295 410 43:20 Phil Perry City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 221 63.2 m 43:00 6:55 4:18
296 318 43:20 Hayden Young Bayside Tri n m 42:59 6:55 4:18
297 531 43:21 Tim Farrant Farnham Runners h 222 63.0 m 43:05 6:56 4:19
298 1870 43:25 Elliott Beddoe Victory AC h 223 62.9 m 42:53 6:54 4:17
299 212 43:26 David Madelin Southampton Athletic Club h 224 62.7 m 43:08 6:56 4:19
300 327 43:27 Alan Cowan Hedge End Running Club h 225 62.5 m 43:03 6:56 4:18
301 500 43:27 Kev Thorne Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 226 62.4 m 43:02 6:56 4:18
302 223 43:28 James Collier u m 42:55 6:54 4:17
303 557 43:29 Andrew Tarrant Winchester & District AC h 227 62.2 m 42:46 6:53 4:17
304 193 43:30 Darren Tanner Stubbington Green Runners h 228 62.0 m 43:10 6:57 4:19
305 534 43:32 Simon Turner Victory AC h 229 61.9 m 43:12 6:57 4:19
306 313 43:32 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h 230 61.7 m 43:07 6:56 4:19
307 428 43:33 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club h 27 95.4 f 43:09 6:57 4:19
308 251 43:35 Guy Mattinson Isle Of Wight RR AC h 231 61.5 m 43:21 6:59 4:20
309 861 43:36 Tina Al-Romaithi u f 43:23 6:59 4:20
310 412 43:36 Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners h 232 61.4 m 43:09 6:57 4:19
311 1351 43:43 Christopher Brawn Andover AC h 233 61.2 m 42:42 6:52 4:16
312 253 43:45 Tom Watson Winchester & District AC h 234 61.0 m 43:37 7:01 4:22
313 1769 43:46 Michael Parkes Stubbington Green Runners h 235 60.9 m 42:59 6:55 4:18
314 393 43:47 Tim Glover-Poultney Wessex Road Runners n m 43:19 6:58 4:20
315 527 43:50 Owen Cole Denmead Striders h 236 60.7 m 43:16 6:58 4:20
316 937 43:51 scott dawson Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 237 60.5 m 43:40 7:02 4:22
317 514 43:51 Paul Griffin Baffins Fit Club n m 43:04 6:56 4:18
318 1990 43:51 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 238 60.4 m 43:29 7:00 4:21
319 261 43:52 Phil Hodges u m 43:15 6:58 4:20
320 476 43:53 Sean O\'Grady Eastleigh RC h 239 60.2 m 43:45 7:02 4:23
321 482 43:53 Craig Murphy City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 240 60.0 m 43:33 7:01 4:21
322 373 43:53 SIMON BACON Stubbington Green Runners h 241 59.9 m 43:34 7:01 4:21
323 485 43:57 Adam Crook Gosport Road Runners h 242 59.7 m 43:40 7:02 4:22
324 228 43:58 Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders h 28 95.3 f 43:47 7:03 4:23
325 182 44:02 Matthew James u m 43:40 7:02 4:22
326 556 44:05 neil stantiall Stubbington Green Runners h 243 59.5 m 43:57 7:04 4:24
327 184 44:06 Lucy Bailey Lordshill Road Runners Club h 29 95.1 f 43:38 7:01 4:22
328 440 44:07 Robert Egerton Stubbington Green Runners h 244 59.4 m 43:37 7:01 4:22
329 329 44:08 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District AC h 30 94.9 f 43:37 7:01 4:22
330 380 44:08 Dave Delicate Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 245 59.2 m 43:42 7:02 4:22
331 377 44:10 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 31 94.7 f 44:01 7:05 4:24
332 379 44:10 Dave Williams Victory AC h 246 59.0 m 43:42 7:02 4:22
333 308 44:12 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners h 247 58.9 m 43:55 7:04 4:24
334 519 44:13 Gavin Booker Gosport Road Runners h 248 58.7 m 43:38 7:01 4:22
335 245 44:14 Marcin Kaszubowski Hedge End Running Club h 249 58.5 m 43:59 7:05 4:24
336 700 44:14 Rowland Silito Ryde Harriers h 250 58.4 m 43:57 7:04 4:24
337 877 44:14 Hannah Molyneaux Stubbington Green Runners h 32 94.6 f 43:45 7:02 4:23
338 515 44:19 lewis Bevan Run Verity n m 43:56 7:04 4:24
339 291 44:21 David Cribb Lordshill Road Runners h 251 58.2 m 43:52 7:04 4:23
340 195 44:23 Matt Cafferky New Forest Runners h 252 58.0 m 44:00 7:05 4:24
341 561 44:23 Peter Warner Andover AC h 253 57.9 m 43:31 7:00 4:21
342 478 44:24 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh RC h 33 94.4 f 44:16 7:07 4:26
343 552 44:26 Sophie Coady Totton RC h 34 94.2 f 43:49 7:03 4:23
344 285 44:28 Lee Dorey u m 44:03 7:05 4:24
345 446 44:30 Rebecca Stark Hedge End Running Club h 35 94.0 f 44:05 7:06 4:25
346 1816 44:31 David Barnes Eastleigh RC h 254 57.7 m 43:50 7:03 4:23
347 570 44:32 Derek Watson u m 43:46 7:03 4:23
348 214 44:32 Andy taphouse Hedge End Running Club h 255 57.5 m 44:09 7:06 4:25
349 535 44:33 Hannah Lowry Victory AC h 36 93.9 f 44:09 7:06 4:25
350 391 44:34 John Leonard Hart Road Runners h 256 57.4 m 44:19 7:08 4:26
351 343 44:35 Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners h 257 57.2 m 44:19 7:08 4:26
352 333 44:36 BRETT RUMFITT Baffins Fit Club n m 43:46 7:03 4:23
353 369 44:36 Hannah Curtis Denmead Striders h 37 93.7 f 44:32 7:10 4:27
354 689 44:41 Simon Paul Isle Of Wight RR AC h 258 57.0 m 44:27 7:09 4:27
355 271 44:41 robert langley Portsmouth Joggers h 259 56.9 m 44:34 7:10 4:27
356 399 44:42 Caroline Carr Winchester & District AC h 38 93.5 f 44:25 7:09 4:26
357 880 44:44 Alex Jennings-Temple Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 260 56.7 m 44:07 7:06 4:25
358 443 44:47 Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners h 261 56.5 m 44:32 7:10 4:27
359 439 44:48 Jo Gilholm Victory AC h 39 93.3 f 44:26 7:09 4:27
360 445 44:53 Zoe Gill Victory AC h 40 93.2 f 44:30 7:10 4:27
361 739 44:53 Tony Lees Totton RC h 262 56.4 m 44:38 7:11 4:28
362 513 44:56 Louise Griffin Vegan Runners UK n f 44:07 7:06 4:25
363 693 44:58 Sari Giering Lordshill Road Runners h 41 93.0 f 44:27 7:09 4:27
364 491 44:58 Jack Kelly u m 44:45 7:12 4:29
365 347 44:58 John Saunders Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 263 56.2 m 44:32 7:10 4:27
366 400 44:58 Alan McVittie Denmead Striders h 264 56.0 m 7:14 4:30
367 326 44:58 Polly Segar Isle Of Wight RR AC h 42 92.8 f 44:41 7:11 4:28
368 411 45:01 Sam Edlin Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 265 55.9 m 44:35 7:10 4:28
369 878 45:03 Michele Ness Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 43 92.6 f 44:43 7:12 4:28
370 646 45:04 Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers h 266 55.7 m 44:15 7:07 4:26
371 392 45:08 martyn west Winchester & District AC h 267 55.5 m 44:38 7:11 4:28
372 479 45:11 David Lavington Eastleigh RC h 268 55.4 m 44:44 7:12 4:28
373 1951 45:13 chris harris Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 269 55.2 m 44:45 7:12 4:29
374 441 45:14 Martin Griffin u m 45:00 7:15 4:30
375 283 45:14 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers h 270 55.0 m 44:51 7:13 4:29
376 315 45:15 Paul Marchant Hedge End Running Club h 271 54.8 m 44:53 7:13 4:29
377 429 45:15 lucy Pearson Overton Harriers & AC h 44 92.5 f 44:54 7:14 4:29
378 738 45:15 Gemma Sills Liss Runners h 45 92.3 f 44:54 7:14 4:29
379 390 45:16 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District AC h 272 54.7 m 44:42 7:12 4:28
380 565 45:16 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 46 92.1 f 44:55 7:14 4:30
381 361 45:17 Ian Smith Hardley Runners h 273 54.5 m 44:59 7:14 4:30
382 545 45:19 David Fowler Netley Abbey Runners h 274 54.3 m 44:34 7:10 4:27
383 641 45:19 Roger Jones Denmead Striders h 275 54.2 m 44:38 7:11 4:28
384 494 45:20 Richard Bulmer Ryde Harriers h 276 54.0 m 7:18 4:32
385 258 45:21 Reece Searle u m 45:03 7:15 4:30
386 317 45:21 Paul Snelling Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 277 53.8 m 44:55 7:14 4:30
387 203 45:24 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners h 47 91.9 f 45:11 7:16 4:31
388 409 45:29 Peter Meigh Hedge End Running Club h 278 53.7 m 44:47 7:12 4:29
389 524 45:31 Stuart Wigginton Hedge End Running Club h 279 53.5 m 44:48 7:13 4:29
390 174 45:32 Dean Paulley OS Runners h 280 53.3 m 44:48 7:13 4:29
391 299 45:33 Jason Temperton Clanfield Joggers n m 45:21 7:18 4:32
392 358 45:33 Stephen Andrews Stubbington Green Runners h 281 53.2 m 44:46 7:12 4:29
393 423 45:34 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers h 48 91.8 f 45:08 7:16 4:31
394 604 45:36 Amy Smalley Gosport Road Runners h 49 91.6 f 45:19 7:18 4:32
395 501 45:36 Kirsty Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 50 91.4 f 45:12 7:16 4:31
396 1319 45:37 Amy Hedley Baffins Fit Club n f 45:03 7:15 4:30
397 116 45:37 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners h 282 53.0 m 44:59 7:14 4:30
398 452 45:37 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight RR AC h 283 52.8 m 45:03 7:15 4:30
399 221 45:37 Andy Caldwell Andover AC h 284 52.7 m 45:21 7:18 4:32
400 533 45:40 Stuart Robertson City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 285 52.5 m 44:49 7:13 4:29
401 424 45:42 nick crane Stubbington Green Runners h 286 52.3 m 45:31 7:20 4:33
402 1553 45:42 Stacey Read u f 45:18 7:17 4:32
403 628 45:43 Kerry Riches Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 51 91.2 f 45:31 7:20 4:33
404 579 45:44 Kirsty Macbeth Totton RC h 52 91.1 f 44:46 7:12 4:29
405 497 45:46 Linda Tyler Farnham Runners h 53 90.9 f 45:39 7:21 4:34
406 1979 45:46 Dale Poulter Gosport Road Runners h 287 52.2 m 44:34 7:10 4:27
407 463 45:46 Gavin Llewellyn Gosport Road Runners h 288 52.0 m 7:22 4:35
408 437 45:53 Steve Cluett Winchester & District AC h 289 51.8 m 45:24 7:18 4:32
409 294 45:55 Marek Liskutin Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 290 51.7 m 45:32 7:20 4:33
410 449 45:55 Anthony Kendrick Totton RC h 291 51.5 m 45:42 7:21 4:34
411 555 45:55 Peter Burns Victory AC h 292 51.3 m 45:35 7:20 4:34
412 378 45:55 Maria Millican Stubbington Green Runners h 54 90.7 f 45:45 7:22 4:34
413 426 45:57 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners h 55 90.5 f 45:31 7:20 4:33
414 504 45:58 Chris Lamb Lordshill Road Runners h 293 51.2 m 45:28 7:19 4:33
415 427 45:59 Paula Williams Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 56 90.4 f 45:37 7:20 4:34
416 890 46:00 Richard Wheeler u m 44:59 7:14 4:30
417 582 46:03 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh RC h 294 51.0 m 45:17 7:17 4:32
418 1781 46:08 Grace Park City Of Portsmouth AC h 57 90.2 f 45:28 7:19 4:33
419 696 46:09 Robert Reynolds u m 45:26 7:19 4:33
420 264 46:11 Graham Donnachie Stubbington Green Runners h 295 50.8 m 45:51 7:23 4:35
421 413 46:12 Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 296 50.7 m 45:59 7:24 4:36
422 344 46:13 Aaron Rogers Hedge End Running Club h 297 50.5 m 45:32 7:20 4:33
423 1506 46:14 Dominique Noyce Ryde Harriers h 58 90.0 f 46:03 7:25 4:36
424 542 46:16 Chris Bundy Netley Abbey Runners h 298 50.3 m 45:32 7:20 4:33
425 638 46:19 Craig Lodder Portsmouth Joggers h 299 50.2 m 45:31 7:20 4:33
426 864 46:20 James Browne Lordshill Road Runners h 300 50.0 m 45:34 7:20 4:33
427 587 46:22 Catherine Woods Lordshill Road Runners h 59 89.8 f 46:12 7:26 4:37
428 419 46:25 Andy Lewis Ryde Harriers h 301 49.8 m 45:45 7:22 4:34
429 690 46:26 Jill White Lordshill Road Runners h 60 89.6 f 45:57 7:24 4:36
430 1745 46:26 Zoe Preston Stubbington GReen Runners h 61 89.5 f 46:09 7:26 4:37
431 618 46:28 Richard Stevens Baffins Fit Club n m 7:29 4:39
432 540 46:32 Aaron Williams u m 45:01 7:15 4:30
433 593 46:33 kenneth walker u m 46:04 7:25 4:36
434 1607 46:34 Steven Cole u m 44:59 7:14 4:30
435 422 46:37 Philip Scrase Alton Runners h 302 49.7 m 46:07 7:25 4:37
436 417 46:37 John Kidby Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 303 49.5 m 46:01 7:24 4:36
437 623 46:38 Jim Clow Victory AC h 304 49.3 m 46:11 7:26 4:37
438 599 46:38 Richard Law Gosport Road Runners h 305 49.2 m 46:17 7:27 4:38
439 537 46:39 Steven Glautier Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 306 49.0 m 46:03 7:25 4:36
440 652 46:39 Alice Dewsnap Winchester Fit Club RC n f 46:03 7:25 4:36
441 473 46:42 James Hopson Bayside Tri n m 45:53 7:23 4:35
442 353 46:47 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ CASANOVA Southampton Athletic Club h 307 48.8 m 46:27 7:29 4:39
443 608 46:52 Katy Bradley Stubbington Green Runners h 62 89.3 f 46:08 7:25 4:37
444 663 46:52 Jason Smith Baffins Fit Club n m 46:05 7:25 4:37
445 624 46:53 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club h 308 48.7 m 46:14 7:26 4:37
446 577 46:54 Mike Gordon Totton RC h 309 48.5 m 46:00 7:24 4:36
447 873 46:54 Katherine Larmer Hart Road Runners h 63 89.1 f 46:39 7:30 4:40
448 348 46:55 Barry Griffin Gosport Road Runners h 310 48.3 m 46:28 7:29 4:39
449 430 46:55 Phil Silver Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 311 48.2 m 46:38 7:30 4:40
450 493 46:56 Stuart Outterside Winchester & District AC h 312 48.0 m 46:29 7:29 4:39
451 516 46:57 Graham Bishop Eastleigh RC h 313 47.8 m 46:35 7:30 4:40
452 495 47:01 Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 64 88.9 f 46:35 7:30 4:40
453 1200 47:02 Rhea Horlock Hart Road Runners h 65 88.8 f 46:46 7:32 4:41
454 518 47:02 Terry Clarke Overton Harriers & AC h 314 47.7 m 46:43 7:31 4:40
455 724 47:03 Keith Loudon Portmouth Triathletes n m 46:34 7:30 4:39
456 677 47:07 Charlotte Keeler Lordshill Road Runners h 66 88.6 f 46:35 7:30 4:40
457 600 47:07 Anna Hastie Winchester Fit Club RC n f 46:27 7:29 4:39
458 525 47:08 Darren Campbell u m 46:26 7:28 4:39
459 444 47:09 Paul Tombs u m 46:49 7:32 4:41
460 1808 47:10 Steve Carlyle Baffins Fit Club n m 46:17 7:27 4:38
461 471 47:12 jayne carey Eastleigh RC h 67 88.4 f 46:53 7:33 4:41
462 931 47:15 Andrew Pearce Gosport Road Runners h 315 47.5 m 46:49 7:32 4:41
463 626 47:24 Kevin Rowsell Baffins Fit Club n m 46:51 7:32 4:41
464 506 47:26 Mel Seddon Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 68 88.2 f 47:02 7:34 4:42
465 510 47:26 Trevor Kettle Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 316 47.3 m 47:03 7:34 4:42
466 789 47:27 Lee Trueman Totton RC h 317 47.2 m 46:17 7:27 4:38
467 955 47:27 Shelley Locke Baffins Fit Club n f 46:35 7:30 4:40
468 584 47:28 Ian Wright Meon Valley Runners h 318 47.0 m 46:39 7:30 4:40
469 826 47:31 Hannah Cockle Hardley Runners h 69 88.1 f 46:54 7:33 4:41
470 629 47:31 Gemma Heggs Denmead Striders h 70 87.9 f 45:52 7:23 4:35
471 543 47:31 Penny Forse Stubbington Green Runners h 71 87.7 f 47:21 7:37 4:44
472 396 47:32 Michele Jacobs Hedge End Running Club h 72 87.5 f 46:01 7:24 4:36
473 464 47:34 andy holmes Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 319 46.8 m 46:58 7:34 4:42
474 697 47:35 Jonathan Mills Stubbington Green Runners h 320 46.7 m 46:50 7:32 4:41
475 335 47:35 Robbie Barlow Totton RC h 321 46.5 m 46:24 7:28 4:38
476 659 47:37 Steve Cross Baffins Fit Club n m 47:07 7:35 4:43
477 585 47:38 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners h 322 46.3 m 47:14 7:36 4:43
478 312 47:39 Mark MAslin Torbay Tri n m 47:13 7:36 4:43
479 1061 47:41 Aaron McGrath Wootton Bridge Runners n m 47:25 7:38 4:45
480 133 47:43 Darron Jolliffe u m 47:16 7:36 4:44
481 602 47:47 Charles Wilson Hardley Runners h 323 46.2 m 47:11 7:36 4:43
482 649 47:48 Stephen Whiteland Run Verity n m 47:24 7:38 4:44
483 620 47:50 Justin Olley Lordshill Road Runners h 324 46.0 m 47:13 7:36 4:43
484 156 47:50 glenn sharman Ryde Harriers h 325 45.8 m 47:40 7:40 4:46
485 666 47:51 Clive Mendonca u m 47:39 7:40 4:46
486 824 47:52 Grace Wagstaffe Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 73 87.4 f 47:05 7:35 4:43
487 351 47:53 Andrew Congdon Hedge End Running Club h 326 45.7 m 47:36 7:40 4:46
488 903 47:54 Phillip Townley Stubbington Green Runners h 327 45.5 m 46:41 7:31 4:40
489 889 47:54 Alison Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 74 87.2 f 47:31 7:39 4:45
490 498 47:54 Claire Cannon Hedge End Running Club h 75 87.0 f 47:14 7:36 4:43
491 1684 47:55 David Ball Lordshill Road Runners h 328 45.3 m 46:40 7:31 4:40
492 668 47:56 Jane Hodge Hardley Runners h 76 86.8 f 47:22 7:37 4:44
493 573 47:57 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners h 77 86.7 f 47:29 7:39 4:45
494 574 47:59 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h 78 86.5 f 47:10 7:35 4:43
495 704 47:59 Vicky Robinson City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 79 86.3 f 47:21 7:37 4:44
496 550 48:02 Philip May Stubbington Green Runners h 329 45.2 m 47:17 7:37 4:44
497 959 48:02 Greg Crowe u m 47:18 7:37 4:44
498 828 48:02 Simon Robinson Winchester Fit Club RC n m 47:23 7:38 4:44
499 447 48:03 Andrew Warren Totton RC h 330 45.0 m 47:48 7:42 4:47
500 490 48:04 Ian Gates u m 47:12 7:36 4:43
501 483 48:04 Matthew Higginbottom u m 47:23 7:38 4:44
502 436 48:05 Ed Murphy Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 331 44.8 m 47:30 7:39 4:45
503 576 48:06 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders h 332 44.6 m 47:18 7:37 4:44
504 643 48:07 Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC h 80 86.1 f 47:47 7:41 4:47
505 387 48:09 Gary Ashley OS Runners h 333 44.5 m 46:52 7:33 4:41
506 566 48:09 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers h 334 44.3 m 47:15 7:36 4:44
507 1141 48:11 Ricky Smith Baffins Fit Club n m 47:18 7:37 4:44
508 395 48:13 Alec Ramsey Lonely Goat RC n m 47:28 7:38 4:45
509 332 48:17 Matt Mandelbaum u m 47:33 7:39 4:45
510 372 48:18 Paige Holvey City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 81 86.0 f 47:44 7:41 4:46
511 1066 48:19 Lucy Pilgrim Eastleigh RC h 82 85.8 f 46:51 7:32 4:41
512 503 48:19 Stephen Clow Alton Runners h 335 44.1 m 47:47 7:41 4:47
513 597 48:20 Ross Wilson u m 47:49 7:42 4:47
514 592 48:20 Mikaela Price Winchester & District AC h 83 85.6 f 48:01 7:44 4:48
515 795 48:24 Emma Burrows Liss Runners h 84 85.4 f 48:03 7:44 4:48
516 744 48:26 Derek McGilvray Andover AC h 336 44.0 m 47:25 7:38 4:45
517 692 48:26 Victoria Thomas City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 85 85.3 f 48:04 7:44 4:48
518 647 48:33 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh RC h 86 85.1 f 48:13 7:46 4:49
519 788 48:36 Gordon Mucklow Isle Of Wight RR AC h 337 43.8 m 47:42 7:41 4:46
520 817 48:39 Lucy Smith Victory AC h 87 84.9 f 47:41 7:40 4:46
521 521 48:41 david keates Hamwic Harriers n m 47:41 7:40 4:46
522 835 48:45 Phil Tyrrell Lordshill Road Runners h 338 43.6 m 48:01 7:44 4:48
523 505 48:46 Jason Constable u m 47:06 7:35 4:43
524 568 48:47 John Gobbi Gosport Road Runners h 339 43.5 m 47:33 7:39 4:45
525 580 48:48 Nick Jarvis u m 47:58 7:43 4:48
526 665 48:49 Sue Stileman Romsey Road Runners h 88 84.7 f 48:17 7:46 4:50
527 637 48:49 Andy Green u m 46:55 7:33 4:41
528 622 48:51 Joanne Bailey City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 89 84.6 f 47:23 7:38 4:44
529 807 48:53 Daryll English Netley Abbey Runners h 340 43.3 m 48:00 7:43 4:48
530 607 48:53 Joanna Lane Lordshill Road Runners h 90 84.4 f 48:23 7:47 4:50
531 781 48:55 Robert Lewis u m 47:01 7:34 4:42
532 715 48:57 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh RC h 91 84.2 f 48:37 7:49 4:52
533 729 48:58 Kate Parker Liss Runners h 92 84.0 f 48:24 7:47 4:50
534 651 48:58 Daniel Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners h 341 43.1 m 47:40 7:40 4:46
535 598 49:01 katie clements City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 93 83.9 f 48:26 7:48 4:51
536 855 49:02 Chris Gill u m 47:06 7:35 4:43
537 841 49:03 Sam Adams u m 48:19 7:47 4:50
538 157 49:05 Tim Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC h 342 43.0 m 48:44 7:51 4:52
539 699 49:06 Catherine Seager Liss Runners h 94 83.7 f 46:31 7:29 4:39
540 680 49:06 ROGER MERRY Ryde Harriers h 343 42.8 m 48:25 7:48 4:50
541 681 49:08 Rachael Evans OS Runners h 95 83.5 f 48:26 7:48 4:51
542 735 49:09 sam cox Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 96 83.3 f 48:34 7:49 4:51
543 619 49:11 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners h 344 42.6 m 47:24 7:38 4:44
544 588 49:12 Will Miller Hedge End Running Club h 345 42.5 m 48:22 7:47 4:50
545 956 49:15 Ian Sellar u m 48:00 7:43 4:48
546 367 49:16 John Phillips Farnham Runners h 346 42.3 m 48:27 7:48 4:51
547 282 49:16 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners h 347 42.1 m 48:29 7:48 4:51
548 785 49:18 Dave Fuller Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 348 42.0 m 48:52 7:52 4:53
549 706 49:19 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners h 97 83.2 f 48:49 7:51 4:53
550 664 49:21 Catherine Cox u f 48:35 7:49 4:52
551 853 49:24 David Abrams Stubbington Green Runners h 349 41.8 m 48:54 7:52 4:53
552 1114 49:24 Stuart Bamberger Stubbington Green Runners h 350 41.6 m 48:34 7:49 4:51
553 682 49:26 Jason Watts Run Verity n m 49:03 7:54 4:54
554 1594 49:26 Robert Clark u m 49:00 7:53 4:54
555 905 49:27 Neil Cooper Wight Tri n m 48:37 7:49 4:52
556 833 49:27 chris stothard Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 351 41.5 m 48:49 7:51 4:53
557 455 49:30 ian dyer Isle Of Wight RR AC h 352 41.3 m 49:11 7:55 4:55
558 1659 49:31 Hannah PictonJones Hedge End Running Club h 98 83.0 f 48:52 7:52 4:53
559 701 49:31 Carla O'Grady Eastleigh RC h 99 82.8 f 48:23 7:47 4:50
560 547 49:31 Brian Matthews Hedge End Running Club h 353 41.1 m 48:52 7:52 4:53
561 793 49:32 Sarah Borthwick Bayside Tri n f 48:43 7:50 4:52
562 611 49:33 Cathy Kinnear Winchester & District AC h 100 82.6 f 49:14 7:55 4:55
563 1078 49:33 Peter doyle City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 354 41.0 m 48:35 7:49 4:52
564 405 49:34 Brian Jones Eastleigh RC h 355 40.8 m 48:33 7:49 4:51
565 670 49:34 Scott Appleby Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 356 40.6 m 48:21 7:47 4:50
566 1113 49:35 Nick Jackson Meon Valley Runners h 357 40.5 m 49:18 7:56 4:56
567 601 49:36 Peter Brown u m 47:31 7:39 4:45
568 653 49:36 Michael Roberts Bayside Tri n m 47:31 7:39 4:45
569 762 49:37 Caroline Musto Gosport Road Runners h 101 82.5 f 48:43 7:50 4:52
570 415 49:38 Judy McCabe Isle Of Wight RR AC h 102 82.3 f 48:01 7:44 4:48
571 414 49:38 Steven Bennett Isle Of Wight RR AC h 358 40.3 m 48:01 7:44 4:48
572 844 49:38 Philip Dilloway u m 48:43 7:50 4:52
573 881 49:39 Jonathan Brand Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 359 40.1 m 48:52 7:52 4:53
574 1360 49:39 Ashleigh Smith u f 48:51 7:52 4:53
575 685 49:40 Sarah Gordon Totton RC h 103 82.1 f 48:50 7:52 4:53
576 874 49:41 Anthony Hill u m 48:55 7:52 4:54
577 603 49:42 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners h 104 81.9 f 48:59 7:53 4:54
578 192 49:42 Scott Finnigan Eastleigh RC h 360 40.0 m 48:12 7:45 4:49
579 71 49:43 Abigail Keyte Isle Of Wight RR AC h 105 81.8 f 49:24 7:57 4:56
580 418 49:44 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 361 39.8 m 49:07 7:54 4:55
581 616 49:44 Neil Hamilton u m 48:35 7:49 4:52
582 876 49:45 Cordellia Cripps u f 49:07 7:54 4:55
583 818 49:46 ANDY DINSDALE u m 48:58 7:53 4:54
584 862 49:47 Melissa Marshall u f 49:22 7:57 4:56
585 508 49:48 Paul Atkinson u m 48:53 7:52 4:53
586 581 49:49 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h 106 81.6 f 48:08 7:45 4:49
587 613 49:52 Stuart Hoare Denmead Striders h 362 39.6 m 48:13 7:46 4:49
588 354 49:52 Tim Withers Lordshill Road Runners h 363 39.5 m 48:03 7:44 4:48
589 801 49:56 Kate Mortimer City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 107 81.4 f 49:02 7:53 4:54
590 472 49:56 Edward Casper Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 364 39.3 m 49:30 7:58 4:57
591 1198 50:00 Richard Peskett Bayside Tri n m 49:09 7:55 4:55
592 871 50:00 Zoe Lambard City of Salisbury AC & RC h 108 81.2 f 49:26 7:57 4:57
593 957 50:01 MARK TILLER Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 365 39.1 m 49:20 7:56 4:56
594 714 50:02 Richard Williams City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 366 39.0 m 49:10 7:55 4:55
595 247 50:02 Mia Stares Overton Harriers & AC h 109 81.1 f 49:07 7:54 4:55
596 502 50:02 Nicola Robinson Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 110 80.9 f 49:26 7:57 4:57
597 736 50:03 Duncan East Lordshill Road Runners h 367 38.8 m 49:10 7:55 4:55
598 921 50:04 Alison Scott City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 111 80.7 f 48:44 7:51 4:52
599 642 50:05 Mai Wakatsuki Totton RC h 112 80.5 f 49:08 7:54 4:55
600 544 50:06 David Henderson OS Runners h 368 38.6 m 48:23 7:47 4:50
601 694 50:06 Ollie Mckenzie u m 48:58 7:53 4:54
602 465 50:07 Daniel Rolfe Hedge End Running Club h 369 38.5 m 49:07 7:54 4:55
603 798 50:07 Joe Cunningham City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 370 38.3 m 49:33 7:58 4:57
604 838 50:07 james dunlop Hedge End Running Club h 371 38.1 m 48:40 7:50 4:52
605 267 50:08 Steve Beedle Road Runners Club n m 49:43 8:00 4:58
606 657 50:08 Paul Norris Baffins Fit Club n m 49:18 7:56 4:56
607 985 50:09 Richard Ford Hedge End Running Club h 372 38.0 m 48:41 7:50 4:52
608 777 50:09 Paul Slaughter City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 373 37.8 m 49:15 7:56 4:55
609 1123 50:09 James Shoulder Isle Of Wight RR AC h 374 37.6 m 49:51 8:01 4:59
610 639 50:10 Ray Peckham Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 375 37.5 m 49:31 7:58 4:57
611 1253 50:10 Joanna Roberts Cirencester AC n f 48:49 7:51 4:53
612 298 50:11 Chris LAmie u m 48:56 7:53 4:54
613 946 50:11 Marc Holmes Southampton Athletic Club h 376 37.3 m 49:41 8:00 4:58
614 768 50:12 Stuart Wood Gosport Road Runners h 377 37.1 m 49:39 7:59 4:58
615 487 50:13 Vernon Wilde Stubbington Green Runners h 378 37.0 m 49:38 7:59 4:58
616 671 50:13 Lara Cove Totton RC h 113 80.4 f 49:16 7:56 4:56
617 766 50:13 Bekki Leaves Denmead Striders h 114 80.2 f 48:33 7:49 4:51
618 866 50:14 Brian Robert Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 379 36.8 m 49:39 7:59 4:58
619 635 50:14 Kevin OLeary City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 380 36.6 m 49:20 7:56 4:56
620 669 50:15 James Warrener Baffins Fit Club n m 49:41 8:00 4:58
621 805 50:15 Mark Dyer u m 49:10 7:55 4:55
622 888 50:17 Richard Pelley Gosport Road Runners h 381 36.5 m 49:56 8:02 5:00
623 944 50:17 Andy Hartley Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 382 36.3 m 49:39 7:59 4:58
624 237 50:18 Adrian Haughton Winchester & District AC h 383 36.1 m 49:08 7:54 4:55
625 819 50:19 Michael Dignan Ryde Harriers h 384 36.0 m 49:49 8:01 4:59
626 407 50:20 Richard George Hedge End Running Club h 385 35.8 m 49:54 8:02 4:59
627 115 50:21 William Anthes Hedge End Running Club h 386 35.6 m 49:21 7:57 4:56
628 558 50:21 Diane Byrne Alton Runners h 115 80.0 f 49:26 7:57 4:57
629 1146 50:23 Eve Colpus u f 49:40 8:00 4:58
630 634 50:25 Lynn McKeague Winchester & District AC h 116 79.8 f 49:15 7:56 4:55
631 790 50:26 Steve Samways Bayside Tri n m 49:37 7:59 4:58
632 330 50:29 David Walker Winchester & District AC h 387 35.5 m 49:56 8:02 5:00
633 1166 50:31 Stuart Vince Netley Abbey Runners h 388 35.3 m 50:12 8:05 5:01
634 309 50:31 Chris Wilson Liss Runners h 389 35.1 m 49:37 7:59 4:58
635 716 50:32 Ash Randall-Coles Eastleigh RC h 390 34.9 m 50:12 8:05 5:01
636 331 50:32 richard moore Meon Valley Runners h 391 34.8 m 48:53 7:52 4:53
637 772 50:36 frankie colling Eastleigh RC h 117 79.6 f 49:25 7:57 4:57
638 747 50:37 Emily Skew u f 49:58 8:02 5:00
639 1315 50:37 Elise Gilbert Winchester Fit Club RC n f 49:31 7:58 4:57
640 783 50:38 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners h 392 34.6 m 49:30 7:58 4:57
641 560 50:41 Tim Matthews Stubbington Green Runners h 393 34.4 m 49:59 8:03 5:00
642 857 50:41 Carrie Dickson u f 49:30 7:58 4:57
643 872 50:41 Sarah Marszall Hedge End Running Club h 118 79.5 f 49:56 8:02 5:00
644 748 50:41 Martyn Francis Stubbington Green Runners h 394 34.3 m 50:11 8:05 5:01
645 758 50:41 Linda Robson City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 119 79.3 f 50:03 8:03 5:00
646 852 50:42 Shelley Talbot Winchester Fit Club RC n f 50:02 8:03 5:00
647 887 50:45 Beverly Woolcock Stubbington Green Runners h 120 79.1 f 49:43 8:00 4:58
648 563 50:45 Andy Wright Run Verity n m 49:02 7:53 4:54
649 499 50:46 stuart foster Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 395 34.1 m 49:34 7:59 4:57
650 615 50:47 charlotte boardman City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 121 78.9 f 50:15 8:05 5:01
651 1866 50:48 Phil Page Stubbington Green Runners h 396 33.9 m 48:57 7:53 4:54
652 893 50:49 Harry Redman u m 50:05 8:04 5:00
653 837 50:49 Abigail Cheesman Lordshill Road Runners h 122 78.8 f 50:18 8:06 5:02
654 859 50:49 Jan Taplin Andover AC h 123 78.6 f 50:35 8:08 5:03
655 425 50:52 James Martin Gosport Road Runners h 397 33.8 m 50:15 8:05 5:01
656 942 50:52 Robert Wright Hedge End Running Club h 398 33.6 m 49:49 8:01 4:59
657 458 50:52 Neil Jarrett Gosport Road Runners h 399 33.4 m 49:38 7:59 4:58
658 822 50:53 William Davis u m 49:03 7:54 4:54
659 1849 50:53 Samantha Noyce City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 124 78.4 f 50:20 8:06 5:02
660 746 50:53 Sally Ellicott Stubbington Green Runners h 125 78.2 f 50:14 8:05 5:01
661 851 50:54 Eddie Bulpitt OS Runners h 400 33.3 m 49:10 7:55 4:55
662 760 50:56 Joanne scawn Alton Runners h 126 78.1 f 49:54 8:02 4:59
663 771 50:57 Lesley Anderson Portsmouth Joggers h 127 77.9 f 49:56 8:02 5:00
664 971 50:57 Sally Roberts Ryde Harriers h 128 77.7 f 50:10 8:04 5:01
665 457 50:58 David Coleman Bayside Tri n m 49:22 7:57 4:56
666 1191 51:00 Steven Fulcher u m 50:06 8:04 5:01
667 786 51:01 Bridget Lewis Ryde Harriers h 129 77.5 f 50:21 8:06 5:02
668 1102 51:01 Melenie Murphy City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 130 77.4 f 50:04 8:03 5:00
669 1086 51:03 John Elsworth Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n m 49:47 8:01 4:59
670 453 51:04 Chris Barnes Totton RC h 401 33.1 m 49:53 8:02 4:59
671 187 51:04 Kirsty Wood Lordshill Road Runners h 131 77.2 f 50:21 8:06 5:02
672 1188 51:04 Kara Rogers City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 132 77.0 f 50:43 8:10 5:04
673 1397 51:05 Pete Smurthwaite Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 402 32.9 m 50:11 8:05 5:01
674 475 51:08 gillian dowling Gosport Road Runners h 133 76.8 f 50:14 8:05 5:01
675 551 51:08 Dylan Cully u m 48:51 7:52 4:53
676 633 51:08 Grace Cousins City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 134 76.7 f 50:35 8:08 5:03
677 909 51:09 Rachel Bala City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 135 76.5 f 49:48 8:01 4:59
678 770 51:10 Peter Nash RN Triathlon n m 49:34 7:59 4:57
679 849 51:11 Mervyn Haumann u m 50:19 8:06 5:02
680 951 51:11 Jackie Hassan City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 136 76.3 f 50:13 8:05 5:01
681 894 51:11 Katie Ward u f 50:27 8:07 5:03
682 612 51:12 Greg Martin u m 50:23 8:07 5:02
683 843 51:13 Mark Parkin Eastleigh RC h 403 32.8 m 50:38 8:09 5:04
684 722 51:14 Chris Ellis Portsmouth joggers h 404 32.6 m 50:33 8:08 5:03
685 466 51:15 Neil Cameron Totton RC h 405 32.4 m 50:03 8:03 5:00
686 355 51:16 Connie Green Lordshill Road Runners h 137 76.1 f 50:19 8:06 5:02
687 918 51:17 Jonathan Kane Winchester & District AC h 406 32.3 m 50:26 8:07 5:03
688 1520 51:17 Sarah Robinson Winchester Fit Club RC n f 50:38 8:09 5:04
689 1050 51:19 Carol Davies u f 49:40 8:00 4:58
690 846 51:20 Christopher McFaul Gosport Road Runners h 407 32.1 m 50:06 8:04 5:01
691 711 51:21 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 408 31.9 m 50:20 8:06 5:02
692 1018 51:21 Lorraine Rowe Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 138 76.0 f 50:21 8:06 5:02
693 511 51:23 Ben Howett Winchester Fit Club RC n m 50:42 8:10 5:04
694 925 51:24 Helen Mayhead Baffins Fit Club n f 50:34 8:08 5:03
695 797 51:24 Will Hahn Victory AC h 409 31.8 m 50:39 8:09 5:04
696 718 51:26 Richard Wiltshire u m 50:54 8:11 5:05
697 734 51:29 Mike Johnson Eastleigh RC h 410 31.6 m 51:03 8:13 5:06
698 814 51:30 Fiona Shaw Baffins Fit Club n f 50:42 8:10 5:04
699 673 51:30 Elaine Parry Ryde Harriers h 139 75.8 f 50:42 8:10 5:04
700 688 51:31 Neil Glasspool Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 411 31.4 m 48:56 7:53 4:54
701 1924 51:31 Samantha Fancourt Ryde Harriers h 140 75.6 f 50:41 8:09 5:04
702 916 51:31 Claire Ellis u f 50:50 8:11 5:05
703 1475 51:32 trisha reilly New Forest Runners h 141 75.4 f 50:27 8:07 5:03
704 1025 51:32 Michael Osborne Portsmouth Triathletes n m 50:35 8:08 5:03
705 737 51:35 Linda Pukinska Victory AC h 142 75.3 f 51:05 8:13 5:07
706 733 51:37 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners h 143 75.1 f 51:04 8:13 5:06
707 403 51:37 Ben Wales Gosport Road Runners h 412 31.3 m 51:21 8:16 5:08
708 709 51:38 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club h 144 74.9 f 50:48 8:11 5:05
709 1106 51:42 Michael Anthony Baffins Fit Club n m 50:21 8:06 5:02
710 676 51:43 Hannah Keech City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 145 74.7 f 50:07 8:04 5:01
711 952 51:45 Nick Brockhurst u m 50:53 8:11 5:05
712 1138 51:47 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 146 74.6 f 50:47 8:10 5:05
713 1037 51:49 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers h 413 31.1 m 50:13 8:05 5:01
714 1090 51:49 Catherine Westoby Winchester Fit Club RC n f 50:43 8:10 5:04
715 477 51:51 Jane Whiteley City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 147 74.4 f 51:13 8:15 5:07
716 1167 51:52 Nicky Nelson u f 49:19 7:56 4:56
717 1041 51:52 Danielle Cranstone Stubbington Green Runners h 148 74.2 f 50:23 8:07 5:02
718 726 51:53 Katalin Sebesteny Lordshill Road Runners h 149 74.0 f 50:05 8:04 5:00
719 756 51:54 Tayler Willson Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 414 30.9 m 49:50 8:01 4:59
720 806 51:55 Jane Scrase Alton Runners h 150 73.9 f 51:00 8:12 5:06
721 765 51:55 Kieran Ross u m 50:19 8:06 5:02
722 967 51:56 Lucy Gardner Winchester Fit Club RC n f 51:12 8:14 5:07
723 950 51:57 Paul Harvey Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 415 30.8 m 50:07 8:04 5:01
724 995 51:57 Kim Biggs Eastleigh RC h 151 73.7 f 50:25 8:07 5:03
725 886 51:57 Elizabeth Sadler u f 51:05 8:13 5:07
726 830 51:58 Terry Greening Totton RC h 416 30.6 m 49:47 8:01 4:59
727 989 51:59 Emma Smithson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n f 50:53 8:11 5:05
728 1682 51:59 Emma Lewis Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n f 50:52 8:11 5:05
729 1172 51:59 Jim Armitage Alton Runners h 417 30.4 m 51:01 8:13 5:06
730 953 52:01 Joanna Avery Hardley Runners h 152 73.5 f 49:17 7:56 4:56
731 1124 52:02 Ivan Ward Isle Of Wight RR AC h 418 30.3 m 50:29 8:07 5:03
732 882 52:02 Elaine Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners h 153 73.3 f 50:32 8:08 5:03
733 794 52:05 Graham Hughes Fetch Everyone n m 51:14 8:15 5:07
734 1008 52:08 Richard Coote Portsmouth Joggers h 419 30.1 m 50:09 8:04 5:01
735 262 52:09 Tom Wedick Knowle Village Runners n m 51:32 8:18 5:09
736 965 52:10 david Sparkes u m 51:16 8:15 5:08
737 831 52:12 Paul Jamieson Lordshill Road Runners h 420 29.9 m 50:23 8:07 5:02
738 567 52:13 Andy Coleman u m 49:31 7:58 4:57
739 743 52:13 Stewart Fudge u m 51:10 8:14 5:07
740 769 52:14 Caroline Harwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 154 73.2 f 51:14 8:15 5:07
741 1126 52:14 Laura Richardson Baffins Fit Club n f 51:26 8:17 5:09
742 757 52:17 Emma Helyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 155 73.0 f 51:51 8:21 5:11
743 792 52:17 Ian Buckman Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 421 29.8 m 51:14 8:15 5:07
744 884 52:19 Peter Hartley-Oinn Romsey Road Runners h 422 29.6 m 50:41 8:09 5:04
745 1219 52:19 Rachel Powell Ryde Harriers h 156 72.8 f 51:16 8:15 5:08
746 1274 52:20 Kelly Kelly Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 157 72.6 f 51:39 8:19 5:10
747 935 52:22 Natalie Rose Ryde Harriers h 158 72.5 f 51:44 8:20 5:10
748 672 52:22 Karen Hunt Hart Road Runners h 159 72.3 f 51:39 8:19 5:10
749 1156 52:23 Marie McDonald Stubbington Green Runners h 160 72.1 f 51:40 8:19 5:10
750 848 52:24 Jon Diaper Eastleigh RC h 423 29.4 m 51:39 8:19 5:10
751 698 52:24 Dave Mouring Netley Abbey Runners h 424 29.3 m 51:08 8:14 5:07
752 774 52:25 Colin Warrington City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 425 29.1 m 51:31 8:17 5:09
753 712 52:26 Leon Ross Hedge End Running Club h 426 28.9 m 50:58 8:12 5:06
754 964 52:26 Malcolm White Lordshill Road Runners h 427 28.8 m 51:50 8:21 5:11
755 1181 52:27 Steven Blank Gosport Road Runners h 428 28.6 m 51:17 8:15 5:08
756 899 52:29 Mark Beech Swale Combined AC n m 51:54 8:21 5:11
757 631 52:29 Chris Sparshott Gosport Road Runners h 429 28.4 m 51:09 8:14 5:07
758 723 52:30 Gemma Wilton u f 51:44 8:20 5:10
759 398 52:31 Bradley Lewis Hedge End Running Club h 430 28.3 m 50:39 8:09 5:04
760 1999 52:32 Helen Richardson Victory A.C. h 161 71.9 f 51:33 8:18 5:09
761 926 52:33 James Cocksedge Denmead Striders h 431 28.1 m 50:54 8:11 5:05
762 1202 52:34 Kerrieanne CartwrightForbes Farnham Runners h 162 71.8 f 51:27 8:17 5:09
763 1009 52:35 Bianca Junge Alton Runners h 163 71.6 f 51:31 8:17 5:09
764 1180 52:35 Sarah-Jane Keteku u f 51:28 8:17 5:09
765 1107 52:35 mark watson Gosport Road Runners h 432 27.9 m 51:27 8:17 5:09
766 1163 52:38 Anthony Skelly u m 51:33 8:18 5:09
767 764 52:43 Andy Robbins City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 433 27.8 m 51:46 8:20 5:11
768 1110 52:43 Ryan McGreavey Alton Runners h 434 27.6 m 8:29 5:16
769 740 52:44 Teri Pragnell Lordshill Road Runners h 164 71.4 f 52:07 8:23 5:13
770 606 52:45 GEORGE RENNIE Stubbington Green Runners h 435 27.4 m 52:01 8:22 5:12
771 1817 52:45 Karl Davis Eastleigh RC h 436 27.3 m 50:05 8:04 5:00
772 1129 52:46 David Swan u m 50:55 8:12 5:06
773 994 52:46 Chris Ashdown Hedge End Running Club h 437 27.1 m 51:20 8:16 5:08
774 1011 52:46 Helen Carlton City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 165 71.2 f 51:48 8:20 5:11
775 1443 52:46 Matt Merron Hedge End Running Club h 438 26.9 m 51:21 8:16 5:08
776 303 52:46 Steven Wood Hedge End Running Club h 439 26.8 m 51:19 8:16 5:08
777 936 52:47 Lisa Milner City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 166 71.1 f 51:50 8:21 5:11
778 571 52:48 Alfred Rodway Winchester Fit Club RC n m 52:19 8:25 5:14
779 1105 52:48 Paul Coates u m 51:23 8:16 5:08
780 662 52:49 Sarah Butler Hedge End Running Club h 167 70.9 f 51:20 8:16 5:08
781 908 52:50 Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 440 26.6 m 51:48 8:20 5:11
782 907 52:50 Kirsten Thatcher Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 168 70.7 f 51:47 8:20 5:11
783 836 52:51 Chris Jones Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 441 26.4 m 51:03 8:13 5:06
784 536 52:52 Sidney Bell u m 51:19 8:16 5:08
785 1196 52:53 Sheryl James Hedge End Running Club h 169 70.5 f 51:21 8:16 5:08
786 810 52:54 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District AC h 170 70.4 f 52:35 8:28 5:15
787 827 52:54 Alice Gerlach Harwell Harriers n f 51:55 8:21 5:12
788 1118 52:58 Alexander Boxall u m 50:16 8:05 5:02
789 710 52:59 Claire Light Stubbington Green Runners h 171 70.2 f 52:14 8:24 5:13
790 799 52:59 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight RR AC h 172 70.0 f 52:09 8:24 5:13
791 984 52:59 Joanne Flavin Netley Abbey Runners h 173 69.8 f 51:46 8:20 5:11
792 919 53:00 Paul Holt City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 442 26.3 m 51:58 8:22 5:12
793 1349 53:01 Jason Erlandson u m 51:33 8:18 5:09
794 645 53:01 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers h 174 69.6 f 52:13 8:24 5:13
795 627 53:03 George howarth Stubbington Green Runners h 443 26.1 m 52:14 8:24 5:13
796 1984 53:04 James Ridgers u m 51:36 8:18 5:10
797 1189 53:05 Adam Gray u m 8:33 5:19
798 976 53:07 Kimberley Achurch Stubbington Green Runners h 175 69.5 f 51:26 8:17 5:09
799 1747 53:09 Kelly Harrison Netley Abbey Runners h 176 69.3 f 52:02 8:22 5:12
800 834 53:11 Ashley Mayhead Baffins Fit Club n m 52:22 8:26 5:14
801 1038 53:12 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 177 69.1 f 51:22 8:16 5:08
802 972 53:14 Gabriele Cook Lordshill Road Runners h 178 68.9 f 52:33 8:27 5:15
803 850 53:15 Geoff Peach u m 52:29 8:27 5:15
804 675 53:16 Ralph Riches u m 51:23 8:16 5:08
805 791 53:16 Andrew Webb City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 444 25.9 m 52:19 8:25 5:14
806 945 53:19 Cliff Shaw Stubbington Green Runners h 445 25.8 m 52:16 8:25 5:14
807 420 53:19 James Whatley u m 51:29 8:17 5:09
808 1343 53:21 Abbie Tarrant Alton Runners h 179 68.8 f 52:18 8:25 5:14
809 1222 53:24 Claire Deacon Eastleigh RC h 180 68.6 f 52:14 8:24 5:13
810 949 53:25 Katherine Teuten Liss Runners h 181 68.4 f 52:52 8:30 5:17
811 467 53:26 Billy Isaacs Hedge End Running Club h 446 25.6 m 52:01 8:22 5:12
812 1176 53:28 Liz Cole OS Runners h 182 68.2 f 51:54 8:21 5:11
813 787 53:30 Matt Lavers Winchester & District AC h 447 25.4 m 52:14 8:24 5:13
814 782 53:31 David Moorman Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 448 25.3 m 52:43 8:29 5:16
815 1245 53:31 jane ODriscoll u f 51:58 8:22 5:12
816 920 53:32 Annwen Campbell Holly Hill Runners n f 52:05 8:23 5:13
817 721 53:37 Sarah Davis Lordshill Road Runners h 183 68.1 f 51:49 8:20 5:11
818 941 53:38 Mel Green Totton RC h 184 67.9 f 51:44 8:20 5:10
819 1136 53:38 Carly Lucas Totton RC h 185 67.7 f 51:44 8:20 5:10
820 902 53:39 Paul Shave Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 449 25.1 m 51:03 8:13 5:06
821 605 53:39 Gill Whatley u f 51:49 8:20 5:11
822 660 53:40 Barry Vincent City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 450 24.9 m 52:46 8:30 5:17
823 1028 53:44 Paul Whitefield u m 52:36 8:28 5:16
824 929 53:44 Steven Charnock u m 52:37 8:28 5:16
825 614 53:48 Rob Quigley u m 53:00 8:32 5:18
826 987 53:51 Andrew Prestidge Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n m 52:33 8:27 5:15
827 983 53:52 Jenny Parks Denmead Striders h 186 67.5 f 52:53 8:31 5:17
828 1121 53:53 Jamie Nunn Stubbington Green Runners h 187 67.4 f 53:01 8:32 5:18
829 609 53:54 Matthew Hedley Baffins Fit Club n m 50:59 8:12 5:06
830 459 53:57 Chris Baldwin u m 51:00 8:12 5:06
831 549 53:57 Paul Parker u m 53:03 8:32 5:18
832 741 53:58 Sarah Reilly u f 52:32 8:27 5:15
833 1227 53:58 Zea Brenchley Totton RC h 188 67.2 f 53:02 8:32 5:18
834 998 53:59 mark shepherd stubbington green runners h 451 24.7 m 53:11 8:34 5:19
835 780 53:59 Paul Eade Eastleigh RC h 452 24.6 m 51:58 8:22 5:12
836 868 54:00 Ian Tracey Gosport Road Runners h 453 24.4 m 53:28 8:36 5:21
837 962 54:00 Helen Collett Hart Road Runners h 189 67.0 f 53:15 8:34 5:20
838 496 54:00 Rachel Bown u f 53:28 8:36 5:21
839 1262 54:02 Meryl Allderidge Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n f 52:55 8:31 5:17
840 816 54:02 Andrew Perriam Totton RC h 454 24.2 m 53:04 8:32 5:18
841 1644 54:02 Sam Tolerton u m 52:26 8:26 5:15
842 938 54:04 Mike Deller Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 455 24.1 m 52:49 8:30 5:17
843 750 54:04 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners h 190 66.8 f 53:12 8:34 5:19
844 854 54:05 Amy Eggleston Lordshill Road Runners h 191 66.7 f 52:16 8:25 5:14
845 1030 54:05 Andrew Chamberlain u m 53:12 8:34 5:19
846 1062 54:06 Wendy Hawxwell Stubbington Green Runners h 192 66.5 f 53:22 8:35 5:20
847 986 54:06 Stuart Stratton u m 53:04 8:32 5:18
848 934 54:07 Heather Wright Lordshill Road Runners h 193 66.3 f 53:28 8:36 5:21
849 863 54:07 RACHEL BROWNE Lordshill Road Runners h 194 66.1 f 53:30 8:37 5:21
850 1199 54:08 Brian Graham Stubbington Green Runners h 456 23.9 m 53:04 8:32 5:18
851 954 54:08 Hayley Cousins u f 52:58 8:31 5:18
852 932 54:11 Tamsin Roberts Hardley Runners h 195 66.0 f 51:25 8:16 5:08
853 286 54:11 Chloe Lockhart u f 53:32 8:37 5:21
854 1109 54:11 Robert Harding Hedge End Running Club h 457 23.7 m 52:42 8:29 5:16
855 1352 54:13 Caroline Fisher Lordshill Road Runners h 196 65.8 f 53:00 8:32 5:18
856 999 54:16 Robert Ainslie Hedge End Running Club h 458 23.6 m 52:45 8:29 5:17
857 1186 54:17 April Williams u f 51:55 8:21 5:12
858 1005 54:19 Marion Yeomans Lordshill Road Runners h 197 65.6 f 53:42 8:39 5:22
859 885 54:21 David Doughty Eastleigh RC h 459 23.4 m 52:38 8:28 5:16
860 1068 54:22 Rachel Dolman Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 198 65.4 f 52:38 8:28 5:16
861 1054 54:23 Anthony Quinn Portsmouth Joggers h 460 23.2 m 53:03 8:32 5:18
862 996 54:26 Ruth Jeffery OS Runners h 199 65.3 f 52:55 8:31 5:17
863 763 54:26 Melvyn Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 461 23.1 m 53:16 8:34 5:20
864 847 54:27 Julian Smith New Forest Runners h 462 22.9 m 53:20 8:35 5:20
865 924 54:28 Heather Chamberlain Lordshill Road Runners h 200 65.1 f 52:55 8:31 5:17
866 1077 54:29 Rachel Train u f 53:38 8:38 5:22
867 815 54:30 Gareth Fairall u m 53:38 8:38 5:22
868 1000 54:31 Erika Tavener Bayside Tri n f 52:57 8:31 5:18
869 644 54:32 Rhian Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners h 201 64.9 f 53:50 8:40 5:23
870 1192 54:38 Matt Roberts Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 463 22.7 m 53:02 8:32 5:18
871 981 54:39 Paul Vine Hedge End Running Club h 464 22.6 m 53:13 8:34 5:19
872 1812 54:40 Clare Read Alton Runners h 202 64.7 f 53:06 8:33 5:19
873 755 54:40 Robert Hylands Gosport Road Runners h 465 22.4 m 52:42 8:29 5:16
874 922 54:43 Jonathan Farrington Hedge End Running Club h 466 22.2 m 53:16 8:34 5:20
875 991 54:45 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC h 203 64.6 f 53:50 8:40 5:23
876 1034 54:46 Ceri Mearns City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 204 64.4 f 53:08 8:33 5:19
877 1217 54:46 Susan Maddocks Lordshill Road Runners h 205 64.2 f 54:09 8:43 5:25
878 1335 54:47 Jessica Lee Hedge End Running Club h 206 64.0 f 53:20 8:35 5:20
879 948 54:51 Keith Ruth Ryde Harriers h 467 22.1 m 53:13 8:34 5:19
880 947 54:51 Carolyn Ward Ryde Harriers h 207 63.9 f 53:13 8:34 5:19
881 1994 54:52 Philip Welch u m 53:09 8:33 5:19
882 1134 54:54 Abbigail Dent Lordshill Road Runners h 208 63.7 f 53:07 8:33 5:19
883 1992 54:58 Tim Cooper Victory AC h 468 21.9 m 52:41 8:29 5:16
884 1193 55:00 Ali Longman u f 53:56 8:41 5:24
885 1100 55:01 Alan White Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 469 21.7 m 53:44 8:39 5:22
886 990 55:02 Clair Bailey Farnham Runners h 209 63.5 f 53:28 8:36 5:21
887 1430 55:02 Lisa McGrath Wootton Bridge Runners n f 54:17 8:44 5:26
888 1019 55:04 Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners h 210 63.3 f 53:22 8:35 5:20
889 352 55:05 Charles Carr Winchester & District AC h 470 21.6 m 54:49 8:49 5:29
890 917 55:06 Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Runners h 211 63.2 f 53:54 8:40 5:23
891 359 55:06 Lisa Upstell Isle Of Wight RR AC h 212 63.0 f 53:35 8:37 5:22
892 1190 55:07 Jeff Smart Alton Runners h 471 21.4 m 53:33 8:37 5:21
893 1152 55:07 lynne lemmis Gosport Road Runners h 213 62.8 f 53:31 8:37 5:21
894 1441 55:08 Kirsty Hughes Hedge End Running Club h 214 62.6 f 53:44 8:39 5:22
895 915 55:09 Ben Gibson u m 53:45 8:39 5:22
896 546 55:11 Craig Cullen u m 54:32 8:47 5:27
897 1962 55:12 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners h 472 21.2 m 54:03 8:42 5:24
898 1064 55:13 Helen Wells Hedge End Running Club h 215 62.5 f 53:48 8:39 5:23
899 575 55:13 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers h 473 21.1 m 53:54 8:40 5:23
900 1073 55:14 Samantha Goodchild Portsmouth Joggers h 216 62.3 f 53:53 8:40 5:23
901 1065 55:15 Lisa Robertson Ryde Harriers h 217 62.1 f 54:11 8:43 5:25
902 1719 55:15 Kerry Down Gosport Road Runners h 218 61.9 f 53:13 8:34 5:19
903 1255 55:15 Geoff Cook Bayside Tri n m 52:36 8:28 5:16
904 1348 55:18 Emily Murphy u f 53:51 8:40 5:23
905 802 55:19 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 474 20.9 m 53:26 8:36 5:21
906 442 55:19 Karl Gailer u m 53:58 8:41 5:24
907 578 55:20 Emma Smith Netley Abbey Runners h 219 61.8 f 54:07 8:43 5:25
908 1081 55:21 Noelle Humphrey Netley Abbey Runners h 220 61.6 f 54:11 8:43 5:25
909 860 55:21 Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners h 475 20.7 m 53:30 8:37 5:21
910 1047 55:23 Lisa Delicate Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 221 61.4 f 53:38 8:38 5:22
911 933 55:23 Kieran McManus City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 476 20.6 m 54:01 8:42 5:24
912 840 55:24 Aron Sebesteny Lordshill Road Runners h 477 20.4 m 53:36 8:38 5:22
913 1128 55:26 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District AC h 222 61.2 f 54:52 8:50 5:29
914 640 55:32 Fran Light Alton Runners h 223 61.1 f 54:27 8:46 5:27
915 1024 55:35 Louise Thompson Eastleigh RC h 224 60.9 f 53:35 8:37 5:22
916 224 55:39 Ben Strudwick u m 55:07 8:52 5:31
917 823 55:39 Tim Fairchild u m 55:08 8:52 5:31
918 1203 55:40 Lewis Ford u m 54:04 8:42 5:24
919 820 55:41 Alan Grout New Forest Runners h 478 20.2 m 54:34 8:47 5:27
920 541 55:44 Alan Kelly u m 55:04 8:52 5:30
921 1195 55:44 Mark Polkinghorne Hedge End Running Club h 479 20.1 m 54:13 8:44 5:25
922 1598 55:46 Miranda Naish City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 225 60.7 f 53:43 8:39 5:22
923 1279 55:47 Charlotte Dollery Isle Of Wight RR AC h 226 60.5 f 54:12 8:43 5:25
924 1285 55:48 Jason Shoesmith Eastleigh RC h 480 19.9 m 54:39 8:48 5:28
925 742 55:49 Phillip Prophett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 481 19.7 m 54:45 8:49 5:28
926 1529 55:50 Hannah Holliday Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 227 60.4 f 54:48 8:49 5:29
927 1015 55:53 Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 228 60.2 f 54:07 8:43 5:25
928 1552 55:58 Oliver Bowen-Thomas u m 55:29 8:56 5:33
929 1366 56:00 Grant Griffiths Bayside Tri n m 54:21 8:45 5:26
930 970 56:02 Mike Newman Lordshill Road Runners h 482 19.6 m 52:41 8:29 5:16
931 1184 56:02 John OFlynn u m 52:41 8:29 5:16
932 978 56:02 Lisa Reynolds Solent Running Sisters h 229 60.0 f 54:32 8:47 5:27
933 539 56:06 Bryn Barnard u m 54:37 8:47 5:28
934 1032 56:06 Claire Corbridge Lordshill Road Runners h 230 59.8 f 54:19 8:44 5:26
935 489 56:07 Charlotte Williams Isle Of Wight RR AC h 231 59.6 f 54:31 8:46 5:27
936 975 56:09 Leyon Joseph u m 53:35 8:37 5:22
937 322 56:11 Emma Baker Hedge End Running Club h 232 59.5 f 54:41 8:48 5:28
938 1585 56:11 neil lewis u m 54:56 8:50 5:30
939 1206 56:11 Tony Hoskinson Victory AC h 483 19.4 m 53:51 8:40 5:23
940 1354 56:13 Richard Harris Baffins Fit Club n m 54:56 8:50 5:30
941 1256 56:13 Vanessa Maple City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 233 59.3 f 55:14 8:53 5:31
942 1258 56:13 Sarah Clements Bayside Tri n f 54:36 8:47 5:28
943 1067 56:14 Charles Cope Gosport Road Runners h 484 19.2 m 54:06 8:42 5:25
944 1022 56:16 Esther Horwood City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 234 59.1 f 55:17 8:54 5:32
945 686 56:17 Matt Hume Baffins Fit Club n m 54:03 8:42 5:24
946 679 56:20 Rachel Fox Lordshill Road Runners h 235 58.9 f 54:31 8:46 5:27
947 1151 56:21 Katie Warburton u f 54:32 8:47 5:27
948 1099 56:23 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners h 236 58.8 f 55:31 8:56 5:33
949 1029 56:24 Andy Harvey Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 485 19.1 m 54:27 8:46 5:27
950 1150 56:25 martyn threader Baffins Fit Club n m 54:29 8:46 5:27
951 1818 56:26 Paul Ince Run Verity n m 55:27 8:55 5:33
952 1094 56:26 Jenna Lloyd Stubbington Green Runners h 237 58.6 f 55:44 8:58 5:34
953 636 56:27 Virginia Collins Totton RC h 238 58.4 f 55:53 9:00 5:35
954 1063 56:28 David Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 486 18.9 m 54:42 8:48 5:28
955 1187 56:28 Maria Elena RUIZ-ZAMORA City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 239 58.2 f 55:28 8:56 5:33
956 1036 56:29 Gavin Mcmillan Eastleigh RC h 487 18.7 m 55:20 8:54 5:32
957 1158 56:31 Colin Uwins u m 55:31 8:56 5:33
958 993 56:34 Fraser Hymas Halterworth Harriers n m 55:43 8:58 5:34
959 1236 56:35 John Clarke u m 55:30 8:56 5:33
960 1143 56:35 Katie Savage Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 240 58.1 f 54:43 8:48 5:28
961 1095 56:36 Helen Smallwood Vegan Runners UK n f 53:58 8:41 5:24
962 1057 56:37 Brenda Topliss Romsey Road Runners h 241 57.9 f 9:07 5:40
963 1350 56:38 Diana Swyers Ryde Harriers h 242 57.7 f 55:01 8:51 5:30
964 1120 56:38 Mark Edwards u m 53:56 8:41 5:24
965 1087 56:39 Sam Hatherley Run Verity n f 55:27 8:55 5:33
966 1220 56:39 Tony Hatherley Run Verity n m 55:28 8:56 5:33
967 1243 56:41 Tamarinda Parry u f 54:39 8:48 5:28
968 1555 56:41 Cathy price Denmead striders h 243 57.5 f 55:45 8:58 5:35
969 1211 56:42 Kirsty Thompson Meon Valley Runners h 244 57.4 f 54:03 8:42 5:24
970 979 56:43 Louise Tanner Stubbington Green Runners h 245 57.2 f 53:46 8:39 5:23
971 879 56:43 Robin Peal Stubbington Green Runners h 488 18.6 m 53:25 8:36 5:20
972 928 56:48 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club h 246 57.0 f 55:56 9:00 5:36
973 486 56:48 Dan Czaicki u m 55:27 8:55 5:33
974 252 56:49 Lucy Maggs Stubbington Green Runners h 247 56.8 f 54:57 8:51 5:30
975 1523 56:50 Laura Kay Stubbington Green Runners h 248 56.7 f 56:08 9:02 5:37
976 1116 56:51 Nicolas Boorn Gosport Road Runners h 489 18.4 m 54:53 8:50 5:29
977 1298 56:53 Lisa Slight Victory AC h 249 56.5 f 55:46 8:58 5:35
978 512 56:57 Jane Cockayne Gosport Road Runners h 250 56.3 f 55:16 8:54 5:32
979 1014 56:58 Ian Beattie Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 490 18.2 m 55:40 8:58 5:34
980 1130 57:00 Gary Newlyn Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 491 18.1 m 56:00 9:01 5:36
981 1333 57:00 Maria Sparks Hedge End Running Club h 251 56.1 f 54:08 8:43 5:25
982 808 57:00 Recara Wharton u f 55:18 8:54 5:32
983 1449 57:01 Dave Judson Stubbington Green Runners h 492 17.9 m 55:43 8:58 5:34
984 150 57:01 John Arbury Alton Runners h 493 17.7 m 56:32 9:06 5:39
985 1238 57:01 Carl Schafer Stubbington Green Runners h 494 17.6 m 55:48 8:59 5:35
986 1003 57:03 James Gay u m 55:40 8:58 5:34
987 548 57:04 Dominic Ogburn Stubbington Green Runners h 495 17.4 m 55:15 8:53 5:31
988 973 57:05 Dominic Nixon Alton Runners h 496 17.2 m 56:05 9:02 5:36
989 883 57:07 Stuart Eagle u m 55:22 8:55 5:32
990 532 57:07 Dan Lovell Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 497 17.1 m 9:12 5:43
991 1259 57:09 Vicki Brunink Netley Abbey Runners h 252 56.0 f 55:58 9:00 5:36
992 1273 57:09 Heather Allen Hart Road Runners h 253 55.8 f 56:16 9:03 5:38
993 1257 57:10 Neil Priddle Baffins Fit Club n m 55:55 9:00 5:35
994 1382 57:11 Rebecca Knowles Baffins Fit Club n f 55:52 8:59 5:35
995 1125 57:13 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners h 498 16.9 m 55:33 8:56 5:33
996 898 57:14 Gary Sherman-Nias Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 499 16.7 m 55:32 8:56 5:33
997 1791 57:14 Neil Cullen Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n m 56:00 9:01 5:36
998 845 57:15 Monique VanNueten Overton Harriers & AC h 254 55.6 f 56:20 9:04 5:38
999 1040 57:16 Cate Mullen u f 56:09 9:02 5:37
1000 1329 57:16 Nicola Tout Baffins Fit Club n f 55:59 9:01 5:36
1001 1494 57:16 Lee Jordan Bayside Tri n m 55:42 8:58 5:34
1002 1083 57:17 Fran ONeill u f 55:27 8:55 5:33
1003 1101 57:21 Jo Marks City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 255 55.4 f 56:21 9:04 5:38
1004 728 57:26 Gary Lomas Liss Runners h 500 16.6 m 56:09 9:02 5:37
1005 754 57:26 James Blackman OS Runners h 501 16.4 m 55:42 8:58 5:34
1006 1035 57:27 kate Checchia Chippenham Harriers n f 55:37 8:57 5:34
1007 1013 57:27 Fran Bennett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 256 55.3 f 56:30 9:06 5:39
1008 254 57:28 Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 502 16.2 m 56:30 9:06 5:39
1009 1247 57:29 Charlotte Routledge City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 257 55.1 f 56:16 9:03 5:38
1010 1619 57:30 Kirsty Meades u f 56:02 9:01 5:36
1011 1415 57:31 James Farmer u m 55:15 8:53 5:31
1012 775 57:32 TANYA GUILLAN Netley Abbey Runners h 258 54.9 f 56:16 9:03 5:38
1013 1020 57:33 Gail Lydford New Forest Runners h 259 54.7 f 56:29 9:05 5:39
1014 301 57:37 Carolyn Couch u f 57:27 9:15 5:45
1015 1338 57:38 Neil Wilson OS Runners h 503 16.1 m 55:54 9:00 5:35
1016 1433 57:38 Emma Baker Stubbington Green Runners h 260 54.6 f 56:33 9:06 5:39
1017 1233 57:39 David Kinloch Hedge End Running Club h 504 15.9 m 54:48 8:49 5:29
1018 1242 57:40 Victoria Toomey Lordshill Road Runners h 261 54.4 f 56:59 9:10 5:42
1019 1250 57:40 Sian De wied u f 56:11 9:03 5:37
1020 1463 57:40 Rachel Charrett Solent Running Sisters h 262 54.2 f 57:05 9:11 5:42
1021 1264 57:41 john preston Run Verity n m 56:30 9:06 5:39
1022 1438 57:41 David Ansdell u m 54:56 8:50 5:30
1023 1006 57:42 Kim Merrett Solent Running Sisters h 263 54.0 f 56:51 9:09 5:41
1024 1261 57:43 Shona Lewis Netley Abbey Runners h 264 53.9 f 56:32 9:06 5:39
1025 632 57:44 Elizabeth Bowden u f 56:05 9:02 5:36
1026 288 57:44 Sarah Tuckwell Stubbington Green Runners h 265 53.7 f 56:17 9:03 5:38
1027 939 57:46 Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 266 53.5 f 56:00 9:01 5:36
1028 1207 57:47 Sarah Lewis Winchester Fit Club RC n f 56:40 9:07 5:40
1029 1173 57:47 Clare Welch Denmead Striders h 267 53.3 f 56:06 9:02 5:37
1030 594 57:48 Paul Southon Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 505 15.7 m 56:47 9:08 5:41
1031 1085 57:48 Amanda Crofts Bayside Tri n f 56:13 9:03 5:37
1032 1471 57:51 Rachel Rawlings Netley Abbey Runners h 268 53.2 f 56:36 9:07 5:40
1033 1332 57:51 Rachel Jarvis Victory AC h 269 53.0 f 56:45 9:08 5:41
1034 943 57:51 Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners h 506 15.6 m 56:35 9:06 5:40
1035 1089 57:52 Mary Corbett Eastleigh RC h 270 52.8 f 57:14 9:13 5:43
1036 610 57:52 Alison Attwood u f 56:00 9:01 5:36
1037 997 57:54 Darren Abrams u m 54:26 8:46 5:27
1038 901 58:02 Ashley Newell u m 56:36 9:07 5:40
1039 1055 58:02 Rachael Payne Stubbington Green Runners h 271 52.6 f 56:58 9:10 5:42
1040 1159 58:02 Laura Rogers Liss Runners h 272 52.5 f 55:29 8:56 5:33
1041 1148 58:03 Rebecca Diggle Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 273 52.3 f 55:30 8:56 5:33
1042 969 58:03 Christopher Rees Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 507 15.4 m 57:02 9:11 5:42
1043 1147 58:03 Clare Jesson Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 274 52.1 f 55:29 8:56 5:33
1044 1303 58:03 Dawn Bowen Hedge End Running Club h 275 51.9 f 56:41 9:07 5:40
1045 281 58:04 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club h 508 15.2 m 56:38 9:07 5:40
1046 1074 58:04 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC h 276 51.8 f 54:56 8:50 5:30
1047 1223 58:04 Carolyn Littleton Isle Of Wight RR AC h 277 51.6 f 54:52 8:50 5:29
1048 1076 58:11 Sian Savin Ryde Harriers h 278 51.4 f 56:34 9:06 5:39
1049 1133 58:11 Michael Heppenstall u m 55:56 9:00 5:36
1050 982 58:12 Robert Jones Hedge End Running Club h 509 15.1 m 56:42 9:07 5:40
1051 1296 58:14 Rachel Stacey Hedge End Running Club h 279 51.2 f 56:50 9:09 5:41
1052 923 58:15 Gemma Hurst u f 56:25 9:05 5:39
1053 1528 58:16 Myles Butler u m 55:33 8:56 5:33
1054 1800 58:16 Lewis Kent u m 55:33 8:56 5:33
1055 1530 58:17 Vicky Goodluck Farnham Runners h 280 51.1 f 55:34 8:57 5:33
1056 1021 58:18 Steve Wood Gosport Road Runners h 510 14.9 m 56:39 9:07 5:40
1057 460 58:18 Adam Downie u m 57:07 9:12 5:43
1058 1053 58:19 Michelle Surtees Hedge End Running Club h 281 50.9 f 56:19 9:04 5:38
1059 719 58:21 Andrew Feculak u m 57:17 9:13 5:44
1060 148 58:22 Craig Rowe Hardley Runners h 511 14.7 m 56:49 9:09 5:41
1061 1376 58:23 James Yorke Baffins Fit Club n m 57:02 9:11 5:42
1062 1536 58:25 Jodie Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 282 50.7 f 57:01 9:11 5:42
1063 914 58:25 Michael Brady u m 57:03 9:11 5:42
1064 1833 58:26 Helen Bracey Farnham Runners h 283 50.5 f 55:43 8:58 5:34
1065 974 58:28 Claire Tallack Gosport Road Runners h 284 50.4 f 56:46 9:08 5:41
1066 958 58:28 Emma Taylor u f 58:17 9:23 5:50
1067 1251 58:30 Gilly Eldridge Lordshill Road Runners h 285 50.2 f 56:41 9:07 5:40
1068 1609 58:30 Emma Campbell Farnham Runners h 286 50.0 f 55:48 8:59 5:35
1069 752 58:31 Peter Jolliffe Ryde Harriers h 512 14.5 m 57:49 9:18 5:47
1070 1091 58:32 Paul Renouf u m 55:44 8:58 5:34
1071 1402 58:33 Julia Lawton Stubbington Green Runners h 287 49.8 f 57:13 9:12 5:43
1072 1145 58:33 Alexander Humber Winchester Fit Club RC n m 57:47 9:18 5:47
1073 1098 58:33 JACQUELINE CHLEBOWSKI City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 288 49.6 f 57:36 9:16 5:46
1074 1474 58:34 Jacqueline Healy u f 57:18 9:13 5:44
1075 1231 58:34 Angela Goodall u f 55:29 8:56 5:33
1076 1204 58:35 Michael Kelly Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 513 14.4 m 56:45 9:08 5:41
1077 658 58:36 Pete Stokes u m 57:36 9:16 5:46
1078 1241 58:37 Kerry Morgan Netley Abbey Runners h 289 49.5 f 57:27 9:15 5:45
1079 1301 58:39 Kate Stubbings Gosport Road Runners h 290 49.3 f 56:59 9:10 5:42
1080 867 58:40 Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners h 291 49.1 f 56:58 9:10 5:42
1081 1157 58:40 Pete Stubbings Gosport Road Runners h 514 14.2 m 57:03 9:11 5:42
1082 1601 58:40 Rachel Reynard Ryde Harriers h 292 48.9 f 57:54 9:19 5:47
1083 776 58:40 Lee Torrens Gosport Road Runners h 515 14.0 m 56:58 9:10 5:42
1084 966 58:44 Emma Shergold Hedge End Running Club h 293 48.8 f 57:12 9:12 5:43
1085 1026 58:45 Sarah Loudon Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 294 48.6 f 57:40 9:17 5:46
1086 1569 58:47 Emily Baker u f 57:12 9:12 5:43
1087 1554 58:47 Lewis Downs Gosport Road Runners h 516 13.9 m 55:43 8:58 5:34
1088 1574 58:52 Sue Cullum Alton Runners h 295 48.4 f 57:19 9:13 5:44
1089 1345 58:54 Karen Bolton Solent Running Sisters h 296 48.2 f 55:46 8:58 5:35
1090 1149 58:57 Mark Whitelaw u m 57:26 9:15 5:45
1091 1608 58:58 Helen Craig Run Verity n f 55:39 8:57 5:34
1092 1252 58:58 Gary Heather Victory AC h 517 13.7 m 56:38 9:07 5:40
1093 1617 58:59 Isobel Cleaver u f 57:31 9:15 5:45
1094 1508 59:02 Janice Wellstead Baffins Fit Club n f 57:20 9:14 5:44
1095 761 59:03 Stuart White Itchen Spitfires Running Club h 518 13.5 m 55:59 9:01 5:36
1096 215 59:03 Kathy Read Winchester Fit Club RC n f 58:20 9:23 5:50
1097 1122 59:05 Jo Martin u f 57:17 9:13 5:44
1098 462 59:06 Rachael Peach Denmead striders h 297 48.1 f 58:08 9:21 5:49
1099 1278 59:08 Scott Stillwell Ryde Harriers h 519 13.4 m 56:19 9:04 5:38
1100 1075 59:09 Sam Spencer u f 57:20 9:14 5:44
1101 1103 59:11 Brian Fisher Gosport Road Runners h 520 13.2 m 57:22 9:14 5:44
1102 1904 59:12 Edward Millar-Craig City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 521 13.0 m 57:26 9:15 5:45
1103 1418 59:18 Gail Osborne u f 56:04 9:01 5:36
1104 1216 59:18 Louise Lovesey Lordshill Road Runners h 298 47.9 f 57:24 9:14 5:44
1105 891 59:20 Damian Gray u m 56:00 9:01 5:36
1106 1797 59:22 Patricia Heaton Winchester Fit Club RC n f 57:53 9:19 5:47
1107 1949 59:26 Graham Thompson Ryde Harriers h 522 12.9 m 58:04 9:21 5:48
1108 1288 59:27 Alun Chorlton Netley Abbey Runners h 523 12.7 m 58:08 9:21 5:49
1109 1282 59:30 Catherine Rynne City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 299 47.7 f 57:38 9:17 5:46
1110 1254 59:30 Ann-marie Vanderplank Totton RC h 300 47.5 f 57:22 9:14 5:44
1111 1294 59:32 Stuart Hansell u m 57:31 9:15 5:45
1112 1012 59:33 Alison Hunt Run Verity n f 58:11 9:22 5:49
1113 1872 59:34 Cathy Webb Stubbington Green Runners h 301 47.4 f 58:03 9:21 5:48
1114 1741 59:36 wayne tolcher City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 524 12.5 m 57:50 9:18 5:47
1115 1182 59:36 Sally Sadler u f 58:13 9:22 5:49
1116 648 59:36 Ray Bernice Stubbington Green Runners h 525 12.4 m 9:36 5:58
1117 1454 59:37 Nicholas Rowe Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 526 12.2 m 58:03 9:21 5:48
1118 1852 59:38 Verity Pillinger-Cork Solent Running Sisters h 302 47.2 f 56:39 9:07 5:40
1119 1468 59:38 Steve Cook Cool Runnings UK n m 57:14 9:13 5:43
1120 1900 59:40 Dawn Clee u f 57:53 9:19 5:47
1121 1169 59:42 Kevin Bond u m 57:55 9:19 5:47
1122 1049 59:43 Richard Scrase Alton Runners h 527 12.0 m 58:36 9:26 5:52
1123 1276 59:43 Stuart Feest u m 58:18 9:23 5:50
1124 1539 59:44 Mick Kearney Gosport Road Runners h 528 11.9 m 58:38 9:26 5:52
1125 1111 59:47 Mark Gibbard Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 529 11.7 m 58:39 9:26 5:52
1126 1500 59:47 Abigail Gibbard u f 58:39 9:26 5:52
1127 1605 59:47 Alison Morris City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 303 47.0 f 57:42 9:17 5:46
1128 1131 59:49 Steve Cannon Newport and District RC n m 58:18 9:23 5:50
1129 1524 59:50 Brian Reid Stubbington Green Runners h 530 11.5 m 56:31 9:06 5:39
1130 1177 59:51 Jennifer Lown Victory AC h 304 46.8 f 58:06 9:21 5:49
1131 1239 59:53 Michael Barker Gosport Road Runners h 531 11.4 m 57:59 9:20 5:48
1132 1606 59:54 Katie Boden Run Verity n f 58:30 9:25 5:51
1133 1137 59:54 John Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 532 11.2 m 57:57 9:20 5:48
1134 1711 59:55 Louise Scott Baffins Fit Club n f 58:37 9:26 5:52
1135 1519 59:57 Stuart Johnston Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 533 11.0 m 9:39 6:00
1136 1052 59:58 Stuart Nicholson u m 56:44 9:08 5:40
1137 1572 59:58 Kathryn Land u f 56:30 9:06 5:39
1138 1414 59:59 Tom Reader Gosport Road Runners h 534 10.9 m 57:59 9:20 5:48
1139 1793 59:59 Jennifer Pike u f 57:22 9:14 5:44
1140 1356 1:00:03 Tonia Morrell Gosport Road Runners h 305 46.7 f 57:38 9:17 5:46
1141 1293 1:00:03 Nikki Mayhew Run Verity n f 58:40 9:26 5:52
1142 1088 1:00:04 Verity Wright Run Verity n f 58:41 9:27 5:52
1143 1516 1:00:04 Daniel Woods u m 58:10 9:22 5:49
1144 1213 1:00:04 Gavin Norton u m 57:55 9:19 5:47
1145 1215 1:00:04 Ben Mitchell u m 58:11 9:22 5:49
1146 1669 1:00:04 Dayle Morgan u m 58:52 9:28 5:53
1147 1602 1:00:05 Maria Rowsell Baffins Fit Club n f 58:51 9:28 5:53
1148 727 1:00:06 Richard Moseley Hedge End Running Club h 535 10.7 m 58:40 9:26 5:52
1149 1633 1:00:08 Amber Ankinson Victory AC h 306 46.5 f 56:59 9:10 5:42
1150 1225 1:00:08 Frank Donnarumma Run Verity n m 58:44 9:27 5:52
1151 1522 1:00:08 Christine Baker u f 57:01 9:11 5:42
1152 1459 1:00:08 John Huddleston u m 57:29 9:15 5:45
1153 1270 1:00:09 Kim Biggs Baffins Fit Club n f 57:08 9:12 5:43
1154 1464 1:00:10 Reniera ODonnell Ryde Harriers h 307 46.3 f 58:31 9:25 5:51
1155 1269 1:00:12 Sharon Clutton Gosport Road Runners h 308 46.1 f 58:27 9:24 5:51
1156 1565 1:00:13 Alex STEPHENSON u f 58:56 9:29 5:54
1157 1504 1:00:14 Natasha White Lonely Goat RC n f 58:11 9:22 5:49
1158 1263 1:00:15 Amanda Talbert Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 309 46.0 f 58:31 9:25 5:51
1159 1479 1:00:18 Claire Dunning u f 57:25 9:14 5:45
1160 1244 1:00:18 Colin Middleton Gosport Road Runners h 536 10.5 m 58:21 9:23 5:50
1161 779 1:00:21 Julia Richards Eastleigh RC h 310 45.8 f 59:10 9:31 5:55
1162 1612 1:00:24 HANNAH BENCE Farnham Runners h 311 45.6 f 57:30 9:15 5:45
1163 1324 1:00:24 Alison Kaines Totton RC h 312 45.4 f 58:18 9:23 5:50
1164 1268 1:00:26 Kim Hall Totton RC h 313 45.3 f 58:14 9:22 5:49
1165 1248 1:00:27 Andrew Humphreys Victory AC h 537 10.4 m 58:10 9:22 5:49
1166 1557 1:00:27 Chris Dowsett St Neots Riverside Runners n m 59:06 9:31 5:55
1167 1277 1:00:27 Dorothea Kennard Totton RC h 314 45.1 f 58:19 9:23 5:50
1168 1573 1:00:28 Gill Bushell Isle Of Wight RR AC h 315 44.9 f 58:58 9:29 5:54
1169 1383 1:00:29 Zoe Fitzgerald Baffins Fit Club n f 57:28 9:15 5:45
1170 220 1:00:30 Kevin Winchcombe Isle Of Wight RR AC h 538 10.2 m 58:58 9:29 5:54
1171 992 1:00:31 Carina Hughes u f 58:19 9:23 5:50
1172 811 1:00:31 Rob Barlow Totton RC h 539 10.0 m 58:22 9:24 5:50
1173 1292 1:00:32 Lindsay Pratt Stubbington Green Runners h 316 44.7 f 58:58 9:29 5:54
1174 1599 1:00:32 Joe Coppin u m 58:11 9:22 5:49
1175 1162 1:00:34 Scott Mills u m 59:31 9:35 5:57
1176 856 1:00:35 Jane Woodroof Denmead Striders h 317 44.6 f 58:32 9:25 5:51
1177 1408 1:00:35 Lisa Duke Baffins Fit Club n f 57:34 9:16 5:45
1178 1844 1:00:37 Abbie Coppin u f 58:15 9:22 5:49
1179 1232 1:00:39 Sharon Smith Winchester Fit Club RC n f 59:31 9:35 5:57
1180 1385 1:00:39 Victoria Bulbeck u f 58:36 9:26 5:52
1181 1280 1:00:40 Richard Worrall u m 59:20 9:33 5:56
1182 749 1:00:40 Tony Browne Netley Abbey Runners h 540 9.9 m 57:36 9:16 5:46
1183 1517 1:00:41 Sarah Osborne u f 1:00:10 9:41 6:01
1184 940 1:00:42 Lisa Small Hedge End Running Club h 318 44.4 f 0:59:16 9:32 5:56
1185 1183 1:00:42 Simon Tripp u m 0:59:22 9:33 5:56
1186 1033 1:00:47 Phil Burmingham u m 0:59:20 9:33 5:56
1187 1080 1:00:47 Stacey Steele Chandlers Ford Community Running Group n f 0:58:47 9:28 5:53
1188 1295 1:00:48 Catherine Barrett u f 0:58:47 9:28 5:53
1189 1072 1:00:48 Mark Cunningham Netley Abbey Runners h 541 9.7 m 0:57:46 9:18 5:47
1190 1462 1:00:50 Catherine Yarrow Stubbington Green Runners h 319 44.2 f 0:57:46 9:18 5:47
1191 1267 1:00:51 Elizabeth Redpath Gosport Road Runners h 320 44.0 f 0:59:05 9:31 5:54
1192 1638 1:00:51 Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners h 321 43.9 f 0:58:31 9:25 5:51
1193 1380 1:00:51 Becky Dunning Holly Hill Runners n f 0:58:16 9:23 5:50
1194 1591 1:00:51 Catherine Hayes u f 0:58:24 9:24 5:50
1195 1510 1:00:54 louisa abbott u f 0:58:41 9:27 5:52
1196 1541 1:00:55 Jennet Woolford u f 0:58:40 9:26 5:52
1197 1117 1:00:56 Anna Harvey u f 0:58:14 9:22 5:49
1198 1119 1:00:56 Joanna Edwards u f 0:58:14 9:22 5:49
1199 1170 1:01:02 steve carr Netley Abbey Runners h 542 9.5 m 0:57:59 9:20 5:48
1200 678 1:01:03 Sarah HALES Liss Runners h 322 43.7 f 0:57:39 9:17 5:46
1201 1194 1:01:04 Mark Saywell u m 0:59:24 9:34 5:56
1202 988 1:01:04 Louise Beaven Liss Runners h 323 43.5 f 0:57:40 9:17 5:46
1203 1578 1:01:05 Sara Temperton Clanfield Joggers n f 0:58:21 9:23 5:50
1204 1515 1:01:05 Matt Standen Baffins Fit Club n m 0:59:46 9:37 5:59
1205 650 1:01:07 Julia Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners h 324 43.3 f 0:58:54 9:29 5:53
1206 1321 1:01:07 Joanne Hopkins Gosport Road Runners h 325 43.2 f 0:58:54 9:29 5:53
1207 829 1:01:07 Cliff Pay Liss Runners h 543 9.4 m 0:57:43 9:17 5:46
1208 1218 1:01:09 Peter Beachill Victory AC h 544 9.2 m 0:58:50 9:28 5:53
1209 812 1:01:09 Dave Rodrigues Baffins Fit Club n m 0:58:54 9:29 5:53
1210 1715 1:01:10 Susan Hamilton u f 0:58:15 9:22 5:49
1211 1153 1:01:10 Iain Hamilton u m 0:58:14 9:22 5:49
1212 1507 1:01:12 Alan Bradley u m 0:58:27 9:24 5:51
1213 1373 1:01:13 Catherine Harman Gosport Road Runners h 326 43.0 f 0:58:48 9:28 5:53
1214 1512 1:01:13 Liam Bradshaw Baffins Fit Club n m 0:58:26 9:24 5:51
1215 813 1:01:15 Jane Rodrigues Baffins Fit Club n f 0:58:59 9:30 5:54
1216 1456 1:01:17 Fiona Thatcher City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 327 42.8 f 0:59:24 9:34 5:56
1217 1010 1:01:19 Jenny Campbell Portsmouth Joggers h 328 42.6 f 1:00:17 9:42 6:02
1218 1266 1:01:21 Danielle Friedman-Brown Solent Running Sisters h 329 42.5 f 0:59:15 9:32 5:55
1219 1334 1:01:23 Nigel Lee Hedge End Running Club h 545 9.0 m 0:59:56 9:39 6:00
1220 1893 1:01:24 Matthew Bradley u m 0:58:38 9:26 5:52
1221 1289 1:01:24 Honor Reader Gosport Road Runners h 330 42.3 f 0:59:20 9:33 5:56
1222 1271 1:01:25 Alan Meaden u m 9:53 6:08
1223 1509 1:01:29 Peter Taylor u m 0:58:12 9:22 5:49
1224 1847 1:01:30 Ali Sampson Run Verity n f 1:00:06 9:40 6:01
1225 1168 1:01:30 Anthony Wood Baffins Fit Club n m 0:58:32 9:25 5:51
1226 1825 1:01:30 Anne Sales Solent Running Sisters h 331 42.1 f 1:00:20 9:43 6:02
1227 85 1:01:31 George Sutherland Denmead Striders h 546 8.9 m 0:58:17 9:23 5:50
1228 1897 1:01:31 Naomi Mulcahy Baffins Fit Club n f 0:58:18 9:23 5:50
1229 1310 1:01:36 Julie Garrett Gosport Road Runners h 332 41.9 f 0:59:33 9:35 5:57
1230 1387 1:01:41 Richard Weeks Stubbington Green Runners h 547 8.7 m 1:00:36 9:45 6:04
1231 1743 1:01:45 Danii Bundy Hardley Runners h 333 41.8 f 0:58:59 9:30 5:54
1232 1721 1:01:48 Carly Eeles Alton Runners h 334 41.6 f 1:00:14 9:42 6:01
1233 1309 1:01:49 Matthew Hanlon Lonely Goat RC n m 0:59:03 9:30 5:54
1234 1956 1:01:55 Jo Winzar u f 0:59:55 9:39 6:00
1235 1732 1:01:57 sarah Reay Stubbington Green Runners h 335 41.4 f 0:59:56 9:39 6:00
1236 1307 1:01:59 Sue Wilton Solent Running Sisters h 336 41.2 f 0:59:53 9:38 5:59
1237 1710 1:02:00 Rachel Standing Totton RC h 337 41.1 f 0:59:49 9:38 5:59
1238 1039 1:02:01 Hayley Dunford Hedge End Running Club h 338 40.9 f 1:00:39 9:46 6:04
1239 1431 1:02:02 Claire Lockyer Netley Abbey Runners h 339 40.7 f 1:00:48 9:47 6:05
1240 1592 1:02:03 Laura Rolland Stubbington Green Runners h 340 40.5 f 1:00:50 9:47 6:05
1241 1355 1:02:04 Denise von Roretz City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 341 40.4 f 1:01:09 9:50 6:07
1242 1501 1:02:05 Ian Williams Isle Of Wight RR AC h 548 8.5 m 1:00:36 9:45 6:04
1243 1850 1:02:05 Gillian Parkin City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 342 40.2 f 1:00:00 9:39 6:00
1244 1228 1:02:06 Laura Martin Totton RC h 343 40.0 f 0:59:56 9:39 6:00
1245 1079 1:02:08 Jo Bennion Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 344 39.8 f 1:00:18 9:42 6:02
1246 1374 1:02:08 Sam Dennis u f 0:58:46 9:27 5:53
1247 1863 1:02:11 amanda morby Gosport Road Runners h 345 39.6 f 0:59:53 9:38 5:59
1248 1725 1:02:11 Emma Ford u f 0:59:14 9:32 5:55
1249 1004 1:02:12 Becks Porter Eastleigh RC h 346 39.5 f 0:59:32 9:35 5:57
1250 1378 1:02:12 Peter SMITH u m 1:00:01 9:40 6:00
1251 1413 1:02:12 Marina Tomsett Running Forever RC n f 0:59:33 9:35 5:57
1252 1545 1:02:15 Sandra Abrams Stubbington Green Runners h 347 39.3 f 0:59:18 9:33 5:56
1253 1327 1:02:16 Tony Porrett u m 1:01:08 9:50 6:07
1254 1765 1:02:16 Melissa Barham Stubbington Green Runners h 348 39.1 f 0:58:54 9:29 5:53
1255 1326 1:02:16 Laura Law Fareham Crusaders Running Club h 349 38.9 f 1:01:09 9:50 6:07
1256 1112 1:02:16 Paul Atkinson u m 0:59:18 9:33 5:56
1257 1658 1:02:20 Katie Hovenden Portsmouth Joggers h 350 38.8 f 10:02 6:14
1258 796 1:02:21 Edward Anderson Gosport Road Runners h 549 8.4 m 0:59:50 9:38 5:59
1259 1782 1:02:22 Hayley Ashwood u f 1:00:07 9:40 6:01
1260 1042 1:02:25 Alana Williams Hedge End Running Club h 351 38.6 f 1:01:00 9:49 6:06
1261 284 1:02:26 Darren Nice Team Oxygen Addict n m 1:01:19 9:52 6:08
1262 1614 1:02:26 Catherine Nice Nice runners n f 1:01:21 9:52 6:08
1263 1212 1:02:26 Carol Sergeant Hedge End Running Club h 352 38.4 f 1:00:55 9:48 6:05
1264 1108 1:02:26 Emily Smith u f 1:00:17 9:42 6:02
1265 1070 1:02:29 Sue Burley u f 1:01:05 9:50 6:07
1266 778 1:02:31 Richard Sullivan Vegan Runners UK n m 1:00:30 9:44 6:03
1267 1948 1:02:31 Kate Buttimer City Of Salisbury AC & RC h 353 38.2 f 1:00:29 9:44 6:03
1268 1060 1:02:32 Jo Havard Bayside Tri n f 1:00:55 9:48 6:05
1269 1761 1:02:32 Rachel Burton Victory AC h 354 38.1 f 0:59:24 9:34 5:56
1270 1496 1:02:33 Geoff Hunt u m 1:01:20