HRRL Individual Scores for Gosport Half Marathon on 17th November 2019

race place race# gun time name m/f club_name hrrl hrrl team name hrrl pos team seq team score team status indiv score chip time mile pace km pace age_category
1 538 1:09:41 Daniel Eckersley m Kingston AC And Poly Harriers n 1:09:39 5:19 3:18 Male Open
2 1511 1:09:54 Elliot Robinson m u 1:09:54 5:20 3:19 M 45 - 49
3 401 1:10:14 Max Costley  m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 A 55 c 100 1:10:14 5:21 3:20 Male Open
4 1999 1:11:24 Adam Young m Run Fast n 1:11:24 5:27 3:23 Male Open
5 373 1:12:07 Peter Concannon m u 1:12:06 5:30 3:25 Male Open
6 1695 1:12:41 Karl Spielmann m Marlow Striders n 1:12:41 5:33 3:27 M 45 - 49
7 489 1:12:53 Phil Dickens m Cambridge Harriers n 1:12:50 5:33 3:27 M 40 - 44
8 463 1:13:11 Barnaby Day m Kent AC n 1:13:08 5:35 3:28 Male Open
9 1934 1:13:15 Alastair Wilkins m u 1:13:14 5:35 3:28 Male Open
10 1794 1:14:13 Peter Thompson m Bournemouth AC n 1:14:10 5:39 3:31 Male Open
11 134 1:14:16 Sam Begg m Guildford & Godalming AC n 1:14:14 5:40 3:31 Male Open
12 195 1:15:07 Matthew Bradley m City Of Plymouth AC n 1:15:05 5:44 3:34 Male Open
13 527 1:15:28 Marcus Dunsford m Bristol and West AC n 1:15:26 5:45 3:35 Male Open
14 1157 1:15:31 Gary Marshall m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 2 A 91 c 99.8 1:15:30 5:46 3:35 Male Open
15 203 1:15:51 Guy Brayn m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 3 A 62 c 99.6 1:15:48 5:47 3:36 Male Open
16 579 1:15:54 Christopher Fawcett m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 4 A 413 c 99.3 1:15:51 5:47 3:36 Male Open
17 580 1:16:00 Jonathan Fawcett m Clapham Chasers n 1:15:57 5:48 3:36 Male Open
18 1415 1:16:07 Ben Pitman m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 5 A 102 c 99.1 1:16:05 5:48 3:36 Male Open
19 346 1:16:25 David Coak m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 6 98.9 1:16:25 5:50 3:37 Male Open
20 788 1:16:29 James Quinlan m Aldershot Farnham and District AC n 1:16:28 5:50 3:37 Male Open
21 1016 1:16:34 Matthew King m u 1:16:32 5:50 3:38 M 40 - 44
22 101 1:16:39 Lewis Banner m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 7 A 85 c 98.7 1:16:37 5:51 3:38 Male Open
23 1826 1:16:41 Adam Tuck m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 8 98.5 1:16:39 5:51 3:38 Male Open
24 1412 1:16:46 Simon Pilcher m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 9 A 280 c 98.2 1:16:44 5:51 3:38 Male Open
25 1612 1:16:50 Luke Shearring m Haslemere Border AC n 1:16:46 5:51 3:38 M 40 - 44
26 447 1:16:52 Louise Damen f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 1 A 7 c 100 1:16:52 5:52 3:39 F 35 - 39
27 1572 1:17:11 Benedict Saunby m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 10 A 107 c 98.0 1:17:07 5:53 3:39 Male Open
28 908 1:17:14 Dave Hunt m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 11 97.8 1:17:12 5:53 3:40 Male Open
29 513 1:17:22 Rob  Drag m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 12 97.6 1:17:20 5:54 3:40 Male Open
30 1219 1:17:24 Ellis Meades-Woolley m Meon Valley Runners h Meon Valley 13 A 0 n 97.4 1:17:13 5:53 3:40 Male Open
31 1470 1:17:29 David Reid m Liss Runners h Liss 14 A 572 c 97.2 1:17:28 5:55 3:40 M 40 - 44
32 1265 1:17:38 James Moore m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 15 96.9 1:17:37 5:55 3:41 Male Open
33 1723 1:17:39 Martin Stockley m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 16 A 635 c 96.7 1:17:36 5:55 3:41 Male Open
34 875 1:18:06 Sean Holmes m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 17 A 539 c 96.5 1:18:04 5:57 3:42 M 45 - 49
35 1148 1:18:22 Julian Manning m Denmead Striders h Denmead 18 A 143 c 96.3 1:18:21 5:59 3:43 M 40 - 44
36 1261 1:18:31 Paul Mitchinson m Victory AC h Victory 19 A 548 c 96.1 1:18:29 5:59 3:43 M 40 - 44
37 712 1:18:34 Jen Granger  f u 1:18:29 5:59 3:43 Female Open
38 881 1:18:37 Rory Horseman m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:18:34 6:00 3:43 Male Open
39 1083 1:18:42 Andrew Lewis m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 20 95.8 1:18:40 6:00 3:44 Male Open
40 1681 1:18:43 Ryan Snell m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 21 95.6 1:18:40 6:00 3:44 M 40 - 44
41 1337 1:18:49 Christo Oosthuizen m Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 1:18:43 6:00 3:44 M 50 - 54
42 935 1:18:52 David Jarrett m Haslemere Border AC n 1:18:48 6:01 3:44 Male Open
43 1194 1:18:57 Calum Fraser m Kent AC n 1:18:54 6:01 3:44 Male Open
44 49 1:19:03 Rob Arkell m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 22 95.4 1:19:00 6:02 3:45 Male Open
45 1716 1:19:05 Simon Stevens m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 23 95.2 1:19:02 6:02 3:45 M 50 - 54
46 900 1:19:10 Emlyn Hughes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 24 A 179 c 95.0 1:19:05 6:02 3:45 M 40 - 44
47 1944 1:19:31 Neil Williams m Denmead Striders h Denmead 25 94.7 1:19:27 6:04 3:46 Male Open
48 186 1:19:37 Peter Boustred m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 26 94.5 1:19:34 6:04 3:46 Male Open
49 217 1:19:39 Luke Brocks m Haslemere Border AC n 1:19:34 6:04 3:46 Male Open
50 1841 1:19:49 rhys vanderhelm m u 1:19:45 6:05 3:47 Male Open
51 591 1:19:59 Jonathan Warner m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 27 94.3 1:19:56 6:06 3:47 M 40 - 44
52 572 1:20:03 Jon Fairs m Haslemere Border AC n 1:19:58 6:06 3:47 M 40 - 44
53 781 1:20:11 Jon Hannan m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 28 94.1 1:20:09 6:07 3:48 M 40 - 44
54 15 1:20:15 Kenny Ademolu m u 1:20:09 6:07 3:48 Male Open
55 360 1:20:20 Russ Coleman m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 29 93.9 1:20:16 6:07 3:48 M 40 - 44
56 120 1:20:22 Liam Barry-Carroll m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 30 B 259 c 93.7 1:20:20 6:08 3:48 Male Open
57 678 1:20:25 Christian Gillman m Guernsey AC n 1:20:21 6:08 3:49 Male Open
58 1909 1:20:38 Ryan Whatling m City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 31 A 0 n 93.4 1:20:33 6:09 3:49 Male Open
59 294 1:20:39 Daniel Carter m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 32 B 171 c 93.2 1:20:31 6:09 3:49 Male Open
60 12 1:20:41 Luke Adderley m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 33 93.0 1:20:35 6:09 3:49 Male Open
61 455 1:20:45 Richard Davidson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 34 92.8 1:20:39 6:09 3:49 M 40 - 44
62 282 1:20:46 Daniel Campion m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 35 92.6 1:20:44 6:10 3:50 Male Open
63 17 1:20:50 Rob Agar m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 36 92.3 1:20:44 6:10 3:50 Male Open
64 1721 1:20:51 Mark Stileman m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 37 A 461 c 92.1 1:20:40 6:09 3:49 M 50 - 54
65 1435 1:20:52 Alex Prinsep m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 38 91.9 1:20:41 6:09 3:49 Male Open
66 1563 1:20:58 Ian Sanders m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 39 91.7 1:20:50 6:10 3:50 Male Open
67 777 1:21:00 Alun Hanford m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 40 A 239 c 91.5 1:20:54 6:10 3:50 Male Open
68 641 1:21:01 Chris Furness m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:20:53 6:10 3:50 M 45 - 49
69 1731 1:21:03 Harry Stow m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 41 91.2 1:20:53 6:10 3:50 Male Open
70 1019 1:21:05 sarah kingston f Worthing & District Harriers n 1:21:02 6:11 3:50 F 45 - 49
71 1634 1:21:24 Tamsin Anderson f WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC h Winchester 2 99.68 1:21:19 6:12 3:51 F 40 - 44
72 309 1:21:25 Nick Anderson m u 1:21:19 6:12 3:51 M 45 - 49
73 4 1:21:29 Peter Abrahams m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 42 91.0 1:21:22 6:12 3:51 Male Open
74 1458 1:21:30 Tony Randell m u 1:21:27 6:13 3:52 M 50 - 54
75 771 1:21:31 Thom Hammond m u 1:21:25 6:13 3:52 M 40 - 44
76 1302 1:21:35 Martha Neal f Newton Abbot AC n 1:21:28 6:13 3:52 Female Open
77 139 1:21:35 Jim Bennett m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 43 90.8 1:21:32 6:13 3:52 M 45 - 49
78 962 1:21:42 Emma Jolley f City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 3 A 0 n 99.35 1:21:36 6:13 3:52 F 35 - 39
79 152 1:21:51 Jeff Bird m Newbury AC n 1:21:44 6:14 3:52 M 40 - 44
80 657 1:21:55 Alex Garrod m Brighton Phoenix n 1:21:50 6:15 3:53 Male Open
81 253 1:22:34 Paul Burger m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 44 90.6 1:22:26 6:17 3:54 M 45 - 49
82 433 1:22:42 Nick Craig m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 45 A 297 c 90.4 1:22:38 6:18 3:55 Male Open
83 1086 1:22:43 Paul Lewis m Higham Harriers n 1:22:33 6:18 3:55 Male Open
84 1557 1:22:44 Matt Saker m Farnham Runners h Farnham 46 A 245 c 90.2 1:22:35 6:18 3:55 M 50 - 54
85 1275 1:22:46 PHIL MORGAN m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 47 B 283 c 89.9 1:22:38 6:18 3:55 Male Open
86 1627 1:22:55 gianni shipp m u 1:22:51 6:19 3:56 Male Open
87 26 1:22:57 John Aldwinckle m u 1:22:52 6:19 3:56 M 40 - 44
88 1744 1:22:57 George Sutherland m Denmead Striders h Denmead 48 89.7 1:22:47 6:19 3:55 Male Open
89 697 1:23:00 William Goozee m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 49 89.5 1:22:51 6:19 3:56 Male Open
90 825 1:23:23 Ian Hayward m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 50 A 300 c 89.3 1:23:17 6:21 3:57 Male Open
91 1624 1:23:24 Matt Sherfield m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 51 89.1 1:23:19 6:21 3:57 Male Open
92 1287 1:23:27 James Mulready m Taunton AC n 1:23:21 6:21 3:57 Male Open
93 1962 1:23:30 Rob Wilson m Denmead Striders h Denmead 52 88.8 1:23:26 6:22 3:57 M 40 - 44
94 1269 1:23:30 Alistair Morey m Alton Runners h Alton 53 A 363 c 88.6 1:23:21 6:21 3:57 M 45 - 49
95 1786 1:23:31 Dean Thatcher m Wargrave Runners n 1:23:25 6:22 3:57 M 40 - 44
96 757 1:23:34 Alex Hall m Alton Runners h Alton 54 88.4 1:23:25 6:22 3:57 Male Open
97 376 1:23:35 Patrick Connors m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 55 88.2 1:23:32 6:22 3:58 Male Open
98 671 1:23:37 George Gilbert m u 1:23:31 6:22 3:58 Male Open
99 984 1:23:40 john kane m Andover AC h Andover 56 A 444 c 88.0 1:23:32 6:22 3:58 M 50 - 54
100 1251 1:23:41 James Mills m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 57 B 254 c 87.7 1:23:33 6:22 3:58 M 40 - 44
101 543 1:23:53 Paul Edmonds m u 1:23:44 6:23 3:58 Male Open
102 7 1:24:01 ronnie adams m u 1:23:58 6:24 3:59 M 55 - 59
103 275 1:24:03 peter callanan m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 58 87.5 1:23:56 6:24 3:59 M 45 - 49
104 704 1:24:10 Massi Squaletti m u 1:24:09 6:25 3:59 M 45 - 49
105 182 1:24:16 Tim Borremans m u 1:24:06 6:25 3:59 Male Open
106 570 1:24:17 Daniel Ewing m u 1:24:03 6:25 3:59 Male Open
107 555 1:24:20 Jack England  m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 59 87.3 1:24:11 6:25 3:59 Male Open
108 1780 1:24:22 William Taylor m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 60 87.1 1:24:15 6:26 4:00 Male Open
109 1274 1:24:23 Matthew Morgan m Farnham Runners h Farnham 61 86.9 1:24:14 6:26 4:00 M 40 - 44
110 816 1:24:23 Rosie Hattersley f u 1:24:10 6:25 3:59 Female Open
111 576 1:24:31 Daniel Quinlan m u 1:24:27 6:27 4:00 Male Open
112 1296 1:24:37 kevin murray m Serpentine RC n 1:24:26 6:26 4:00 M 60 - 64
113 466 1:24:38 James  De Garis  m u 1:24:34 6:27 4:01 M 40 - 44
114 41 1:24:42 Isaac Andrews m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 62 86.7 1:24:38 6:27 4:01 Male Open
115 1325 1:24:42 Matthew Bosworth m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 63 86.4 1:24:35 6:27 4:01 M 40 - 44
116 775 1:24:45 Frank Handy m New Forest Runners h New Forest 64 A 709 c 86.2 1:24:40 6:28 4:01 Male Open
117 1540 1:25:04 Toby Rowlands m Runnymede Runners n 1:24:54 6:29 4:01 Male Open
118 658 1:25:11 David Gaskell m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 65 C 287 c 86.0 1:25:01 6:29 4:02 Male Open
119 1926 1:25:14 Alexander Whiting m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 66 85.8 1:25:06 6:29 4:02 Male Open
120 362 1:25:20 James Collier m u 1:25:09 6:30 4:02 Male Open
121 1929 1:25:24 Harvey Wickham m Farnham Runners h Farnham 67 85.6 1:25:14 6:30 4:02 M 45 - 49
122 74 1:25:36 William Baggs m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 68 85.3 1:25:24 6:31 4:03 Male Open
123 743 1:25:37 James Grove m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 69 85.1 1:25:24 6:31 4:03 Male Open
124 985 1:25:44 Jim Karthauser m Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n 1:25:33 6:32 4:03 Male Open
125 1184 1:25:48 Trevor McAlister m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 70 84.9 1:25:34 6:32 4:03 Male Open
126 1185 1:25:51 Andrew McCall m Farnham Runners h Farnham 71 84.7 1:25:40 6:32 4:04 M 45 - 49
127 1507 1:25:51 Alex Robertson m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 72 B 503 c 84.5 1:25:41 6:32 4:04 Male Open
128 1567 1:25:58 Brian Sansom m Exmouth Harriers n 1:25:57 6:33 4:04 M 55 - 59
129 1629 1:25:59 Carlton Shorter m Wargrave Runners n 1:25:54 6:33 4:04 Male Open
130 882 1:26:16 Nick Horton  m u 1:26:14 6:35 4:05 M 50 - 54
131 686 1:26:18 Chris Goad m Chineham Park Running Club n 1:26:04 6:34 4:05 M 40 - 44
132 70 1:26:20 Stuart Backhouse m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 73 84.2 1:26:11 6:34 4:05 M 45 - 49
133 1248 1:26:36 Tom Millns m Haslemere Border AC n 1:26:31 6:36 4:06 M 45 - 49
134 614 1:26:37 Daniel Foster m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 74 84.0 1:26:37 6:36 4:06 M 40 - 44
135 1893 1:26:38 Mike Webber m Andover AC h Andover 75 83.8 1:26:20 6:35 4:06 M 50 - 54
136 325 1:26:38 Jason Christian m Lonely Goat RC n 1:26:17 6:35 4:05 M 45 - 49
137 812 1:26:45 James Hassan m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 76 83.6 1:26:29 6:36 4:06 M 40 - 44
138 594 1:26:49 Steve Finn m u 1:26:42 6:37 4:07 M 50 - 54
139 1599 1:26:50 Chris Setters m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 77 83.4 1:26:37 6:36 4:06 M 40 - 44
140 267 1:26:54 John Butterworth m St Mary n 1:26:48 6:37 4:07 M 50 - 54
141 1858 1:26:55 Alistair Wakefield m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 78 83.2 1:26:44 6:37 4:07 M 40 - 44
142 747 1:26:56 Edward Gurney m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 79 82.9 1:26:45 6:37 4:07 M 45 - 49
143 605 1:26:58 David Fleet m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 80 82.7 1:26:43 6:37 4:07 Male Open
144 298 1:27:00 Liz Cass f u 1:26:49 6:37 4:07 F 40 - 44
145 1992 1:27:00 Brian Wright m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 81 B 453 c 82.5 1:26:52 6:38 4:07 M 45 - 49
146 66 1:27:01 Steve Auton m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 82 C 396 c 82.3 1:26:47 6:37 4:07 Male Open
147 392 1:27:03 Peter Coote m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 83 82.1 1:26:56 6:38 4:07 Male Open
148 830 1:27:12 Simon  HEARNDEN  m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 84 81.8 1:26:42 6:37 4:07 M 45 - 49
149 436 1:27:14 Josh Cullen m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 85 C 393 c 81.6 1:27:06 6:39 4:08 Male Open
150 1836 1:27:19 Patrik Ujlaki m u 1:27:05 6:39 4:08 Male Open
151 560 1:27:20 Graham Evans m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 86 B 391 c 81.4 1:26:57 6:38 4:07 M 40 - 44
152 42 1:27:25 Wayne Andrews m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 87 B 484 c 81.2 1:27:19 6:40 4:08 M 45 - 49
153 958 1:27:27 Paul Johnson m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 88 81.0 1:27:17 6:39 4:08 M 55 - 59
154 1363 1:27:28 Andrew Parkinson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 89 80.7 1:27:17 6:39 4:08 M 50 - 54
155 1522 1:27:30 Ian Rogan m Sherfield Park Runners n 1:27:16 6:39 4:08 M 50 - 54
156 1851 1:27:31 Rebecca Vincent f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:27:20 6:40 4:08 F 35 - 39
157 53 1:27:31 Gary Armstrong  m Denmead Striders h Denmead 90 B 414 c 80.5 1:27:20 6:40 4:08 Male Open
158 1231 1:27:37 Richard Melville m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 91 80.3 1:27:19 6:40 4:08 M 40 - 44
159 1104 1:27:39 Sonny Locke m u 1:27:21 6:40 4:08 Male Open
160 1984 1:27:46 Jonathan Woodhouse m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 92 80.1 1:27:23 6:40 4:09 Male Open
161 486 1:27:46 Giles Devlin m Lonely Goat RC n 1:27:25 6:40 4:09 M 45 - 49
162 308 1:27:51 Phil Chamberlain m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 94 79.6 1:27:36 6:41 4:09 M 45 - 49
163 1889 1:27:51 Craig Weatherburn m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 93 79.9 1:27:25 6:40 4:09 M 40 - 44
164 1643 1:27:55 Richard Skilbeck m Headington RR n 1:27:48 6:42 4:10 M 45 - 49
165 1547 1:27:56 Karen Rushton f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 4 99.03 1:27:49 6:42 4:10 F 50 - 54
166 1494 1:28:05 Antony Rickman m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 95 79.4 1:27:49 6:42 4:10 M 45 - 49
167 1359 1:28:16 john parker m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 96 79.2 1:28:00 6:43 4:10 M 45 - 49
168 703 1:28:16 Jamie Goss m u 1:28:10 6:44 4:11 Male Open
169 1336 1:28:20 Nick Onslow m Bramley Trail Runners n 1:28:05 6:43 4:11 M 45 - 49
170 1917 1:28:24 Mike White m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 97 79.0 1:28:15 6:44 4:11 M 60 - 64
171 1193 1:28:28 John Mcelroy m Chineham Park Running Club n 1:28:01 6:43 4:10 M 55 - 59
172 81 1:28:32 Andy Baker m u 1:28:22 6:44 4:11 Male Open
173 1165 1:28:37 Dan Mason m u 1:28:17 6:44 4:11 M 45 - 49
174 402 1:28:44 Peter Costley m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 98 78.8 1:28:37 6:46 4:12 M 55 - 59
175 244 1:28:46 Victoria  Buck f Kent AC n 1:28:35 6:45 4:12 F 45 - 49
176 189 1:28:48 Andy Brace m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:28:24 6:45 4:11 Male Open
177 1613 1:28:54 Sarah Shedden f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 5 B 23 c 98.71 1:28:44 6:46 4:12 F 40 - 44
178 521 1:28:56 Kathy Dudman f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 6 A 37 c 98.38 1:28:42 6:46 4:12 F 35 - 39
179 1898 1:28:58 Lee Weeks m Denmead Striders h Denmead 99 78.6 1:28:57 6:47 4:13 M 50 - 54
180 1787 1:29:05 Ruth Thom f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 7 98.06 1:28:48 6:46 4:13 F 35 - 39
181 1966 1:29:10 Jim Windebank m Poole Runners n 1:29:06 6:48 4:13 Male Open
182 1541 1:29:10 David Roy m Farnham Runners h Farnham 100 B 618 c 78.3 1:29:01 6:47 4:13 Male Open
183 181 1:29:12 Karla Borland f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 8 97.73 1:29:00 6:47 4:13 Female Open
184 768 1:29:13 Robert Hamlin m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:28:49 6:47 4:13 M 50 - 54
185 249 1:29:15 Alice Burch f Totton RC h Totton 9 A 87 c 97.41 1:29:12 6:48 4:14 F 35 - 39
186 1569 1:29:17 chris sansome m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 101 78.1 1:28:59 6:47 4:13 M 45 - 49
187 1382 1:29:17 Rebecca Pearson f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:28:57 6:47 4:13 Female Open
188 461 1:29:18 Eli Dawson m Alton Runners h Alton 102 77.9 1:28:47 6:46 4:12 Male Open
189 1597 1:29:25 Dave Rawlins m u 1:29:18 6:49 4:14 Male Open
190 606 1:29:28 Rob Fleming m Liss Runners h Liss 103 77.7 1:29:15 6:48 4:14 M 40 - 44
191 68 1:29:29 bruce ayling m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 104 77.5 1:29:19 6:49 4:14 M 50 - 54
192 365 1:29:30 Graham Collins m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:29:07 6:48 4:13 Male Open
193 1026 1:29:42 Helen Knight f CLC Striders n 1:29:30 6:50 4:15 F 40 - 44
194 1228 1:29:50 James Mellor m u 1:29:39 6:50 4:15 M 40 - 44
195 1699 1:29:51 Robin Stacey m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 105 77.2 1:29:29 6:50 4:14 Male Open
196 1413 1:29:52 Matt Pillinger m OS Runners h OSRunners 106 A 1347 i 77.0 1:29:37 6:50 4:15 M 40 - 44
197 748 1:29:54 Sarah Gurney f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 10 97.09 1:29:43 6:51 4:15 F 45 - 49
198 1700 1:29:56 Benjamin Stait m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 107 76.8 1:29:50 6:51 4:15 M 45 - 49
199 499 1:29:57 Michael Dobson m Lonely Goat RC n 1:29:35 6:50 4:15 Male Open
200 1610 1:29:57 Daniel Shawyer m Denmead Striders h Denmead 108 76.6 1:29:41 6:50 4:15 M 40 - 44
201 1943 1:29:57 Max Williams m Race Hub n 1:29:35 6:50 4:15 Male Open
202 645 1:29:57 Dan Gallagher m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 109 76.4 1:29:41 6:50 4:15 Male Open
203 1431 1:29:58 Sam Pretty f Fairlands n 1:29:40 6:50 4:15 F 35 - 39
204 778 1:29:58 Marc Hankins m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 110 76.1 1:29:31 6:50 4:15 M 40 - 44
205 426 1:30:00 Jonathan Croom m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 111 75.9 1:29:40 6:50 4:15 M 40 - 44
206 1688 1:30:01 cameron sommerville-hewitt m u 1:29:38 6:50 4:15 Male Open
207 71 1:30:13 Alex Bacon m u 1:29:58 6:52 4:16 Male Open
208 1024 1:30:13 Lindsay  Kirk m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 112 D 479 c 75.7 1:29:46 6:51 4:15 M 45 - 49
209 310 1:30:14 martin chandler m u 1:29:43 6:51 4:15 M 45 - 49
210 1370 1:30:23 Angus Paton m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 113 75.5 1:30:07 6:52 4:16 M 40 - 44
211 1875 1:30:24 Rich Warner m Marlow Striders n 1:30:18 6:53 4:17 M 40 - 44
212 52 1:30:26 andrew armon m u 1:30:16 6:53 4:17 M 45 - 49
213 756 1:30:27 Laura Hales f Woking aC n 1:30:21 6:54 4:17 F 50 - 54
214 1389 1:30:29 Martin Pegler m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 114 75.3 1:29:48 6:51 4:15 M 40 - 44
215 1550 1:30:34 Gemma Russhard f u 1:30:22 6:54 4:17 F 35 - 39
216 1297 1:30:35 Duncan Mwendwa m u 1:30:11 6:53 4:16 M 45 - 49
217 945 1:30:36 David Jennings m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 115 75.1 1:30:26 6:54 4:17 M 40 - 44
218 427 1:30:36 Daniel Cross m u 1:29:53 6:51 4:16 Male Open
219 1973 1:30:37 Russell Wiseman m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 116 D 487 c 74.8 1:30:05 6:52 4:16 Male Open
220 397 1:30:42 Chris Cornwell m Denmead Striders h Denmead 117 74.6 1:30:25 6:54 4:17 Male Open
221 832 1:30:42 Richard Heath m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:30:19 6:53 4:17 M 55 - 59
222 202 1:30:44 David Brawn m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 118 B 604 c 74.4 1:30:38 6:55 4:18 M 40 - 44
223 1003 1:30:48 Rob Kershaw m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:30:23 6:54 4:17 M 45 - 49
224 1822 1:30:51 Robson Trendell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 119 74.2 1:30:46 6:55 4:18 Male Open
225 1262 1:30:56 Emilia Montagu-Scott f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 11 C 86 c 96.76 1:30:44 6:55 4:18 Female Open
226 1207 1:31:07 Colin McManus m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 120 74.0 1:30:55 6:56 4:19 M 40 - 44
227 1800 1:31:07 Dave Thorpe m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 121 73.7 1:30:51 6:56 4:18 M 40 - 44
228 1451 1:31:08 Chris Puzey m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 122 B 538 c 73.5 1:30:46 6:55 4:18 M 40 - 44
229 1904 1:31:15 Graeme Wellard m Runnymede Runners n 1:31:03 6:57 4:19 Male Open
230 438 1:31:16 steve cumes m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 123 73.3 1:31:07 6:57 4:19 M 45 - 49
231 1334 1:31:19 Adrian OMeara m u 1:31:01 6:57 4:19 M 40 - 44
232 896 1:31:20 Nick Hudson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 124 73.1 1:30:53 6:56 4:18 M 50 - 54
233 225 1:31:22 Amelia Brown f Crawley AC n 1:31:09 6:57 4:19 F 40 - 44
234 1515 1:31:23 Gerry  Robson  m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 125 72.9 1:31:00 6:56 4:19 M 55 - 59
235 341 1:31:23 Stephen  Cleeves m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 126 C 550 c 72.6 1:31:05 6:57 4:19 M 45 - 49
236 1161 1:31:25 Graham Martin m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 127 72.4 1:31:09 6:57 4:19 M 45 - 49
237 1227 1:31:31 Dan Mellor m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 128 72.2 1:31:15 6:58 4:20 Male Open
238 1057 1:31:32 Natalie Lawrence f u 1:31:18 6:58 4:20 Female Open
239 547 1:31:34 Robert Egerton m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 129 72.0 1:31:13 6:57 4:19 M 45 - 49
240 1538 1:31:36 Helene Rossiter f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 12 A 312 c 96.44 1:31:23 6:58 4:20 F 35 - 39
241 1918 1:31:43 Mike White m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 130 71.8 1:31:17 6:58 4:20 M 45 - 49
242 33 1:31:45 Joe Amber m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 131 71.6 1:31:32 6:59 4:20 Male Open
243 1353 1:31:45 Gary  Painting m u 1:31:27 6:59 4:20 Male Open
244 1591 1:31:47 Stuart Searle m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 132 71.3 1:31:30 6:59 4:20 M 45 - 49
245 1937 1:31:48 Chris Williams m u 1:31:07 6:57 4:19 Male Open
246 487 1:31:49 Chris Dewey m Andover AC h Andover 133 71.1 1:31:25 6:58 4:20 M 50 - 54
247 1519 1:31:49 Lucy Rochford f Aldershot Farnham and District AC n 1:31:24 6:58 4:20 Female Open
248 1869 1:31:54 Russell Wanley m u 1:31:46 7:00 4:21 M 45 - 49
249 316 1:31:54 Gareth Charles  m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 134 70.9 1:31:39 6:59 4:21 M 40 - 44
250 522 1:31:58 Andy  Duffin m Cool Runnings UK n 1:31:08 6:57 4:19 Male Open
251 535 1:31:59 Mark McDonald  m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 135 70.7 1:31:39 6:59 4:21 M 45 - 49
252 721 1:31:59 Natalie  Green  f Hardley Runners h Hardley 13 A 398 i 96.12 1:31:44 7:00 4:21 Female Open
253 1075 1:32:03 Adam Leitch m u 1:31:50 7:00 4:21 Male Open
254 1150 1:32:05 Chris Maple m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 136 70.5 1:31:37 6:59 4:21 M 45 - 49
255 338 1:32:13 David Clay m Reading Road Runners n 1:31:32 6:59 4:20 Male Open
256 1048 1:32:19 Richard Larcombe m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 137 70.2 1:32:09 7:02 4:22 M 50 - 54
257 21 1:32:22 Kirsty Aked f Denmead Striders h Denmead 14 A 67 c 95.79 1:32:11 7:02 4:22 F 40 - 44
258 1902 1:32:22 Paul Welch m Denmead Striders h Denmead 138 C 784 c 70.0 1:32:05 7:01 4:22 M 40 - 44
259 1646 1:32:32 Jonathan Slater m u 1:32:03 7:01 4:22 M 40 - 44
260 841 1:32:36 Paul Hewitt m Run Academy Worthing n 1:32:16 7:02 4:22 M 45 - 49
261 1407 1:32:37 Mathew  Pidgeon  m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 139 69.8 1:32:21 7:03 4:23 M 40 - 44
262 1767 1:32:40 jason taylor m u 1:32:18 7:02 4:22 M 45 - 49
263 1439 1:32:41 Andrew Pritchard m u 1:32:11 7:02 4:22 Male Open
264 1037 1:32:42 Tamara Lake f Liss Runners h Liss 15 A 534 i 95.47 1:32:23 7:03 4:23 F 50 - 54
265 1355 1:32:45 Harry Pannell m Vegan Runners UK n 1:32:40 7:04 4:24 Male Open
266 1094 1:32:46 Chloe Woolf f u 1:32:33 7:04 4:23 F 35 - 39
267 1661 1:32:47 Clive Smith m u 1:32:17 7:02 4:22 M 50 - 54
268 1465 1:32:48 Dean Rawlins m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 140 69.6 1:32:25 7:03 4:23 M 40 - 44
269 1960 1:32:50 Jodie Wilmott f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 16 A 136 c 95.15 1:32:30 7:03 4:23 F 35 - 39
270 1891 1:32:51 Alex Webb m u 1:32:19 7:03 4:23 Male Open
271 992 1:32:52 Duane Kelly m u 1:32:32 7:04 4:23 M 45 - 49
272 2001 1:32:53 Peter Young m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 141 69.4 1:32:35 7:04 4:23 M 70 - 74
273 1911 1:32:55 Richard Wheeler m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 142 69.1 1:32:30 7:03 4:23 Male Open
274 1252 1:32:58 Thomas Bosley m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 143 68.9 1:32:42 7:04 4:24 Male Open
275 1666 1:32:58 Hollie Smith f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 17 A 66 c 94.82 1:32:38 7:04 4:23 Female Open
276 1764 1:32:58 Andy Taylor m Windle Valley Runners n 1:32:38 7:04 4:23 M 50 - 54
277 1500 1:32:58 Peter Robbins m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 144 68.7 1:32:33 7:04 4:23 M 50 - 54
278 1628 1:33:00 Rich Shirley m u 1:32:51 7:05 4:24 Male Open
279 39 1:33:00 Graham Andrews  m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 145 68.5 1:32:37 7:04 4:23 Male Open
280 1543 1:33:01 Adam Ruddy  m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 146 68.3 1:32:38 7:04 4:23 Male Open
281 1813 1:33:03 Paul Toms m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 147 68.1 1:32:25 7:03 4:23 M 40 - 44
282 1919 1:33:05 Neil White m Totton RC h Totton 148 A 676 c 67.8 1:32:32 7:04 4:23 Male Open
283 1373 1:33:10 Mark Pattrick m Sandhurst Joggers n 1:32:31 7:03 4:23 Male Open
284 204 1:33:11 Jamie Brenchley m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 149 67.6 1:32:45 7:05 4:24 Male Open
285 847 1:33:15 Oliver Hill m u 1:32:45 7:05 4:24 Male Open
286 125 1:33:20 Olie Baumann m u 1:32:49 7:05 4:24 M 40 - 44
287 108 1:33:21 Robbie Barlow m Totton RC h Totton 150 67.4 1:33:12 7:07 4:25 Male Open
288 1874 1:33:22 Jon Ward m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 151 67.2 1:33:09 7:06 4:25 M 45 - 49
289 1116 1:33:24 David Lown m Victory AC h Victory 152 67.0 1:32:57 7:05 4:24 M 40 - 44
290 58 1:33:24 Charles Ashby m Farnham Runners h Farnham 153 66.7 1:33:08 7:06 4:25 M 50 - 54
291 876 1:33:24 Andrew Hook m Alton Runners h Alton 154 66.5 1:32:53 7:05 4:24 Male Open
292 936 1:33:36 paul jarvis m Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 1:33:18 7:07 4:25 M 55 - 59
293 868 1:33:37 Becky Hollowbread f u 1:33:22 7:07 4:26 F 45 - 49
294 82 1:33:38 Anthony Baker m u 1:32:54 7:05 4:24 M 40 - 44
295 1375 1:33:38 Jo Payze f u 1:33:07 7:06 4:25 F 45 - 49
296 1030 1:33:42 Steve Knight m u 1:33:20 7:07 4:25 M 45 - 49
297 18 1:33:46 Daryl Ager m u 1:33:18 7:07 4:25 M 45 - 49
298 1656 1:33:49 Alistair Smith m Alton Runners h Alton 155 B 745 c 66.3 1:33:19 7:07 4:25 Male Open
299 379 1:33:50 Tony Conway m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 156 66.1 1:33:19 7:07 4:25 M 60 - 64
300 377 1:33:54 Chris Conrath m u 1:33:24 7:07 4:26 M 45 - 49
301 1954 1:33:57 Adam Wills m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 157 65.9 1:33:35 7:08 4:26 Male Open
302 1034 1:34:01 Joanne Labram f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 18 A 85 c 94.5 1:33:24 7:07 4:26 F 45 - 49
303 35 1:34:04 Steve Amey m Littledown Harriers n 1:33:29 7:08 4:26 M 50 - 54
304 1988 1:34:07 Steven Wooldridge m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 158 65.6 1:33:37 7:08 4:26 M 55 - 59
305 979 1:34:09 Gareth Juliff m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 159 65.4 1:33:44 7:09 4:27 M 40 - 44
306 34 1:34:10 Neil Ambrose m Farnham Runners h Farnham 160 65.2 1:33:53 7:10 4:27 M 40 - 44
307 898 1:34:12 Renae Hudson f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:34:02 7:10 4:27 F 35 - 39
308 1049 1:34:16 Daniel Latham m Hardley Runners h Hardley 161 A 1016 c 65.0 1:34:06 7:11 4:28 Male Open
309 336 1:34:20 Andrew Clarke m u 1:33:50 7:09 4:27 Male Open
310 1641 1:34:30 Mark Singleton-Moir m u 1:33:57 7:10 4:27 Male Open
311 443 1:34:30 Joe Cuthbert m u 1:34:01 7:10 4:27 Male Open
312 208 1:34:37 Mike Bridgeman m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 162 C 681 c 64.8 1:34:24 7:12 4:28 M 45 - 49
313 1884 1:34:38 David Watson m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 163 64.6 1:34:26 7:12 4:29 M 50 - 54
314 943 1:34:39 John Jenkins m u 1:34:04 7:11 4:28 Male Open
315 557 1:34:41 Adam Evans m u 1:34:22 7:12 4:28 M 45 - 49
316 842 1:34:43 Darren Hewson m u 1:34:19 7:12 4:28 M 50 - 54
317 1035 1:34:43 Roman Lacko m u 1:34:18 7:12 4:28 M 45 - 49
318 506 1:34:44 Dean Dolman m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 164 64.3 1:34:04 7:11 4:28 M 50 - 54
319 23 1:34:45 Adam Aldridge m u 1:33:59 7:10 4:27 Male Open
320 1483 1:34:47 Godfrey  Rhimes  m City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 165 64.1 1:34:33 7:13 4:29 M 65 - 69
321 623 1:34:53 David France m u 1:34:27 7:12 4:29 Male Open
322 320 1:34:58 Christopher Chester m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 166 63.9 1:34:32 7:13 4:29 M 50 - 54
323 1131 1:35:00 Richard  Mackay  m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 167 63.7 1:34:51 7:14 4:30 M 40 - 44
324 1975 1:35:01 Andrew Witton m u 1:34:22 7:12 4:28 M 45 - 49
325 453 1:35:04 Alex  Davey m u 1:34:26 7:12 4:29 M 45 - 49
326 628 1:35:05 Martin  Fray m Compton Harriers RC n 1:34:48 7:14 4:30 M 55 - 59
327 1521 1:35:05 Nikki Roebuck f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 19 94.17 1:34:55 7:14 4:30 F 40 - 44
328 276 1:35:07 Rob Callen m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 168 D 773 c 63.5 1:34:53 7:14 4:30 M 50 - 54
329 646 1:35:12 Peter Gallagher m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:34:48 7:14 4:30 M 45 - 49
330 1166 1:35:13 David Mason m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:34:48 7:14 4:30 Male Open
331 305 1:35:14 Seb  Challen m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:34:49 7:14 4:30 Male Open
332 1011 1:35:14 Jamie Kilner-Smith m Alton Runners h Alton 169 63.2 1:34:43 7:14 4:29 M 45 - 49
333 1492 1:35:14 Kerry  Riches  f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 20 A 102 c 93.85 1:34:35 7:13 4:29 Female Open
334 1928 1:35:15 Kelly Wickens f u 1:34:49 7:14 4:30 F 35 - 39
335 714 1:35:16 Adam Graves m u 1:34:41 7:13 4:29 Male Open
336 1138 1:35:17 Matthew Madill m Denmead Striders h Denmead 170 63.0 1:34:47 7:14 4:30 Male Open
337 1222 1:35:17 Christopher  Medcalf m u 1:34:40 7:13 4:29 Male Open
338 1135 1:35:22 David Madelin m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 171 62.8 1:35:09 7:15 4:31 Male Open
339 709 1:35:22 Mark Grandy m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 172 62.6 1:34:53 7:14 4:30 M 40 - 44
340 440 1:35:24 Hannah Curtis f Denmead Striders h Denmead 21 93.53 1:35:12 7:16 4:31 Female Open
341 661 1:35:27 Neil Harvey m u 1:35:14 7:16 4:31 M 45 - 49
342 1394 1:35:27 Stewart Pepper m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 173 62.4 1:35:06 7:15 4:30 M 55 - 59
343 586 1:35:32 Glenn Fenwick m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 174 62.1 1:34:55 7:14 4:30 M 50 - 54
344 1064 1:35:38 Daniel Lee m u 1:35:38 7:18 4:32 M 40 - 44
345 853 1:35:38 Gabriela Hitchcock f Farnham Runners h Farnham 22 A 94 c 93.2 1:35:12 7:16 4:31 F 40 - 44
346 329 1:35:41 Steve Clack m u 1:35:07 7:15 4:31 Male Open
347 1797 1:35:49 Darren Thorley m Corsham Running Club n 1:35:35 7:17 4:32 M 50 - 54
348 142 1:35:54 Mark Bennion m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 175 61.9 1:35:14 7:16 4:31 M 40 - 44
349 1467 1:35:59 Scott Redgwell m u 1:35:23 7:17 4:31 Male Open
350 371 1:36:02 John Collis m Liss Runners h Liss 176 61.7 1:35:48 7:18 4:32 M 45 - 49
351 355 1:36:04 James Cole m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 177 61.5 1:35:32 7:17 4:32 Male Open
352 1300 1:36:04 pragash nantha m Reading Road Runners n 1:35:33 7:17 4:32 Male Open
353 1043 1:36:06 Adrian Lambeth m Alton Runners h Alton 178 61.3 1:35:35 7:17 4:32 M 40 - 44
354 986 1:36:07 Marcin Kaszubowski m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 179 61.1 1:35:54 7:19 4:33 Male Open
355 274 1:36:12 Andy Caldwell m Andover AC h Andover 180 60.8 1:35:35 7:17 4:32 M 55 - 59
356 509 1:36:12 Lee Dorey m u 1:35:54 7:19 4:33 M 45 - 49
357 710 1:36:16 Louise Granell f Farnham Runners h Farnham 23 92.88 1:36:07 7:20 4:33 Female Open
358 1545 1:36:16 BRETT RUMFITT m u 1:35:53 7:19 4:33 M 60 - 64
359 417 1:36:27 David Cribb m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 181 60.6 1:36:05 7:20 4:33 Male Open
360 2 1:36:30 Richard Abraham m u 1:36:07 7:20 4:33 Male Open
361 1050 1:36:32 James Lathwell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 182 60.4 1:35:54 7:19 4:33 Male Open
362 917 1:36:36 Adam Hurst m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 183 60.2 1:36:18 7:21 4:34 Male Open
363 478 1:36:42 Simon Delves m Victory AC h Victory 185 59.7 1:36:16 7:21 4:34 M 40 - 44
364 1117 1:36:42 Stephen Lowy m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 184 60.0 1:36:30 7:22 4:34 M 45 - 49
365 1371 1:36:44 Anna Patrickson f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 24 92.56 1:36:11 7:20 4:34 F 40 - 44
366 1173 1:36:47 Steve Matthews m u 1:36:26 7:21 4:34 M 55 - 59
367 971 1:36:47 Leon Jones m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 186 59.5 1:36:30 7:22 4:34 M 40 - 44
368 1331 1:36:52 Steve Oliver m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 187 59.3 1:36:16 7:21 4:34 M 55 - 59
369 662 1:36:53 Andrew Gates m Totton RC h Totton 188 59.1 1:36:20 7:21 4:34 M 60 - 64
370 1555 1:36:55 Jolene Sadler f Fleet & Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 25 A 0 n 92.23 1:36:39 7:22 4:35 F 35 - 39
371 1994 1:36:55 Andy Yates m Sandhurst Joggers n 1:36:39 7:22 4:35 M 40 - 44
372 677 1:36:58 Lucy Gillam f u 1:36:46 7:23 4:35 F 40 - 44
373 180 1:36:58 Jerome  Bordry m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 189 58.9 1:36:19 7:21 4:34 M 45 - 49
374 996 1:36:59 Anthony Kendrick m Totton RC h Totton 190 58.6 1:36:25 7:21 4:34 M 60 - 64
375 55 1:37:01 martyn Arnold m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 191 58.4 1:36:22 7:21 4:34 M 40 - 44
376 891 1:37:04 Sam Howells m u 1:36:34 7:22 4:35 Male Open
377 1805 1:37:05 alan tilly m Hayes & Harlington Road Runners n 1:36:34 7:22 4:35 M 55 - 59
378 1408 1:37:09 Luke Pierce m u 1:36:35 7:22 4:35 M 45 - 49
379 609 1:37:13 Andrew Flynn m Victory AC h Victory 192 58.2 1:36:44 7:23 4:35 M 50 - 54
380 1938 1:37:15 Dave Williams m Victory AC h Victory 193 B 1199 c 58.0 1:36:41 7:23 4:35 M 60 - 64
381 374 1:37:16 Karen Connell f OS Runners h OSRunners 26 A 383 c 91.91 1:36:45 7:23 4:35 F 35 - 39
382 1757 1:37:19 Andrew Tarrant m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 194 57.8 1:36:47 7:23 4:35 M 55 - 59
383 36 1:37:20 Duncan Anderson m u 1:36:39 7:22 4:35 M 45 - 49
384 112 1:37:20 Joshua Barnes m u 1:36:37 7:22 4:35 Male Open
385 1436 1:37:22 Elizabeth Prinsep f Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 27 A 328 c 91.59 1:36:46 7:23 4:35 F 50 - 54
386 1240 1:37:26 Ian Miles m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 195 57.5 1:36:59 7:24 4:36 M 40 - 44
387 1546 1:37:26 Sonia Rushby f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 28 91.26 1:37:13 7:25 4:36 F 45 - 49
388 332 1:37:27 Nick Clark m u 1:37:05 7:24 4:36 M 45 - 49
389 1560 1:37:36 Mark Sampson m New Forest Runners h New Forest 196 57.3 1:37:06 7:24 4:36 M 55 - 59
390 1738 1:37:37 Jo Sullivan f u 1:36:54 7:23 4:36 F 35 - 39
391 285 1:37:43 Silvia Cante f u 1:37:34 7:27 4:37 Female Open
392 702 1:37:44 John Gosling m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 197 C 865 c 57.1 1:37:13 7:25 4:36 M 50 - 54
393 869 1:37:47 darren holman m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:37:23 7:26 4:37 M 45 - 49
394 375 1:37:48 Steve Connolly m Swindon Harriers n 1:37:43 7:27 4:38 M 65 - 69
395 814 1:37:50 Mike Hastie m Winchester Fit Club RC n 1:37:17 7:25 4:37 Male Open
396 1067 1:37:52 Marcus Lee m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 198 56.9 1:37:30 7:26 4:37 M 45 - 49
397 1957 1:37:55 Karen Willsher f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 29 90.94 1:37:18 7:25 4:37 F 40 - 44
398 654 1:37:56 Graham Gardner m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 199 56.7 1:37:38 7:27 4:38 M 45 - 49
399 1948 1:38:03 Anthony Peter  Willis m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 200 56.5 1:37:31 7:26 4:37 M 60 - 64
400 1529 1:38:05 Tim Rolfe m u 1:37:42 7:27 4:38 Male Open
401 1637 1:38:08 Greg Sims m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 201 C 864 c 56.2 1:37:46 7:27 4:38 Male Open
402 1151 1:38:10 Paul Marchant m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 202 56.0 1:37:32 7:26 4:37 M 45 - 49
403 1696 1:38:11 James Spofforth m u 1:37:41 7:27 4:38 Male Open
404 1270 1:38:11 Amie Morgan f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 30 90.61 1:37:47 7:28 4:38 Female Open
405 833 1:38:12 Andy Hedge m u 1:37:42 7:27 4:38 M 50 - 54
406 222 1:38:19 Mark Brooks m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 203 55.8 1:37:41 7:27 4:38 M 55 - 59
407 240 1:38:22 Susan Bryan f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 31 A 179 c 90.29 1:38:08 7:29 4:39 F 45 - 49
408 867 1:38:26 Jeremy Hollinshead m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 204 55.6 1:38:11 7:29 4:39 M 40 - 44
409 961 1:38:32 Tillie Johnston f Denmead Striders h Denmead 32 89.97 1:38:03 7:29 4:39 Female Open
410 80 1:38:32 Steve Bailey m Farnham Runners h Farnham 205 55.4 1:38:09 7:29 4:39 M 40 - 44
411 952 1:38:33 Anthony Johns m u 1:37:48 7:28 4:38 M 55 - 59
412 1983 1:38:35 Ella-May  Hards f u 1:38:17 7:30 4:40 Female Open
413 1466 1:38:36 Simon  Readman  m u 1:38:06 7:29 4:39 M 45 - 49
414 340 1:38:40 Aaron Cleeve m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 206 55.1 1:37:51 7:28 4:38 Male Open
415 56 1:38:41 Timothy Arnold m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 207 54.9 1:38:17 7:30 4:40 Male Open
416 1708 1:38:44 Rebecca Stark f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 33 89.64 1:38:07 7:29 4:39 Female Open
417 849 1:38:48 Andy Hiorns m u 1:37:32 7:26 4:37 Male Open
418 221 1:38:49 Chris Brooks m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 208 54.7 1:38:11 7:29 4:39 M 45 - 49
419 652 1:38:52 Dave Gardner m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 209 54.5 1:38:28 7:31 4:40 M 45 - 49
420 330 1:38:54 Daniel Clare m u 1:38:23 7:30 4:40 M 40 - 44
421 1601 1:38:54 Kirsty Shannon f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 34 89.32 1:38:16 7:30 4:39 F 45 - 49
422 1754 1:38:55 Andy taphouse m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 210 54.3 1:38:18 7:30 4:40 Male Open
423 1299 1:38:55 Sarah Nangle f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 35 A 167 c 89 1:38:30 7:31 4:40 F 40 - 44
424 1190 1:38:59 Stephen McCulloch m u 1:38:23 7:30 4:40 M 40 - 44
425 1318 1:38:59 Dominique  Noyce f u 1:37:58 7:28 4:39 Female Open
426 219 1:39:04 Kate Brook f Harwell Harriers n 1:38:23 7:30 4:40 F 40 - 44
427 1689 1:39:04 Scott Southey m Harwell Harriers n 1:38:23 7:30 4:40 Male Open
428 1206 1:39:07 Graham McMahon m Woking AC n 1:38:46 7:32 4:41 M 60 - 64
429 1425 1:39:08 Leo Poulter m u 1:38:50 7:32 4:41 Male Open
430 111 1:39:13 Chris Barnes m Totton RC h Totton 211 B 939 c 54.0 1:38:39 7:32 4:41 M 50 - 54
431 837 1:39:14 Nigel Hemsted m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 212 53.8 1:38:38 7:31 4:41 M 60 - 64
432 1280 1:39:19 Russ Bestley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 213 53.6 1:39:05 7:33 4:42 M 55 - 59
433 1211 1:39:20 Alan McVittie m Denmead Striders h Denmead 214 53.4 1:39:02 7:33 4:42 M 55 - 59
434 1825 1:39:20 Dominic Truslove m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 215 53.2 1:39:01 7:33 4:42 Male Open
435 194 1:39:20 Katy Bradley f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 36 B 134 c 88.67 1:39:01 7:33 4:42 F 45 - 49
436 1400 1:39:24 Phil Perry m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 216 53.0 1:38:55 7:33 4:41 M 55 - 59
437 497 1:39:29 Aston  Dobson m u 1:38:42 7:32 4:41 Male Open
438 1981 1:39:40 Kelly Woodfine-Beard f Newquay Road Runners  n 1:38:49 7:32 4:41 F 35 - 39
439 1263 1:39:41 Andrew Moody m New Forest Runners h New Forest 217 52.7 1:39:07 7:34 4:42 M 55 - 59
440 826 1:39:42 Ruth Hayward f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:39:04 7:33 4:42 F 40 - 44
441 694 1:39:52 Steve Goodwin m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 218 52.5 1:39:36 7:36 4:43 M 65 - 69
442 1414 1:39:54 Katherine Dawes f u 1:38:36 7:31 4:40 F 35 - 39
443 1102 1:39:55 Richard Lock m Blackwater Valley Runners n 1:39:18 7:34 4:42 M 40 - 44
444 1147 1:40:01 John Mallett m u 1:39:18 7:34 4:42 Male Open
445 752 1:40:04 Suzanne Hadwen f Windle Valley Runners n 1:39:43 7:36 4:44 F 40 - 44
446 63 1:40:05 Nadia Atkinson f u 1:39:03 7:33 4:42 F 45 - 49
447 922 1:40:08 Charlotte Ingram f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 37 B 193 c 88.35 1:39:40 7:36 4:43 F 35 - 39
448 1304 1:40:08 Sophie Needham f u 1:39:18 7:34 4:42 Female Open
449 866 1:40:10 Richard Chowns m Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 220 52.1 1:39:41 7:36 4:43 Male Open
450 255 1:40:11 Ian Reed m u 1:39:52 7:37 4:44 M 55 - 59
451 78 1:40:11 Frazer Bailey m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 222 51.6 1:39:46 7:37 4:44 Male Open
452 474 1:40:11 Dave Delicate m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 221 51.9 1:39:30 7:35 4:43 M 50 - 54
453 2003 1:40:11 Jacquie Barlow f Totton RC h Totton 38 88.03 1:40:03 7:38 4:45 F 40 - 44
454 1977 1:40:13 Darren Wood m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 223 51.4 1:39:47 7:37 4:44 Male Open
455 1276 1:40:14 Adrian  Morris m u 1:39:46 7:37 4:44 M 40 - 44
456 1338 1:40:14 Alan Opie m u 1:39:40 7:36 4:43 M 55 - 59
457 1491 1:40:18 Suzanne Richardson f Denmead Striders h Denmead 39 B 167 c 87.7 1:39:38 7:36 4:43 F 40 - 44
458 969 1:40:19 Kevin Jones m Reading Road Runners n 1:40:10 7:38 4:45 M 55 - 59
459 345 1:40:22 Sophie Coady f Totton RC h Totton 40 87.38 1:40:13 7:39 4:45 Female Open
460 1830 1:40:25 Callum Coard m u 1:39:43 7:36 4:44 Male Open
461 1291 1:40:27 Craig Murphy m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 224 51.2 1:39:57 7:37 4:44 M 50 - 54
462 265 1:40:27 paddy butler m Hardley Runners h Hardley 225 51.0 1:40:12 7:39 4:45 M 55 - 59
463 1047 1:40:30 robert langley m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 226 50.8 1:40:24 7:40 4:46 Male Open
464 2000 1:40:32 Hayden Young m u 1:40:00 7:38 4:44 Male Open
465 302 1:40:36 Benjamin CHAFFEY m Harwell Harriers  n 1:39:55 7:37 4:44 Male Open
466 571 1:40:36 Nick Fairbrass m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 227 50.5 1:40:24 7:40 4:46 Male Open
467 1175 1:40:42 Will Matthews m Royal Engineers RC n 1:39:52 7:37 4:44 M 40 - 44
468 1789 1:40:42 Nicola Thomas f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 41 A 307 c 87.06 1:40:34 7:40 4:46 F 40 - 44
469 1667 1:40:45 ian smith m Hardley Runners h Hardley 228 50.3 1:40:29 7:40 4:46 M 55 - 59
470 1595 1:40:48 Michael Sennett m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 229 50.1 1:40:17 7:39 4:45 M 55 - 59
471 528 1:40:49 Emmanuelle Dupont-Llora f u 1:40:30 7:40 4:46 Female Open
472 1728 1:40:49 Hannah Storm f New Forest Runners h New Forest 42 A 144 c 86.73 1:40:15 7:39 4:45 F 40 - 44
473 1600 1:40:50 Leigh  Shadbolt m u 1:39:30 7:35 4:43 Male Open
474 514 1:40:51 Carl Drainey m Totton RC h Totton 230 49.9 1:40:19 7:39 4:45 M 40 - 44
475 735 1:40:53 Martin Griffin m u 1:40:47 7:41 4:47 M 45 - 49
476 1837 1:40:53 Mark Underwood m Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 231 49.7 1:40:28 7:40 4:46 Male Open
477 273 1:40:55 Matt Cafferky m New Forest Runners h New Forest 232 49.5 1:40:36 7:40 4:46 Male Open
478 1404 1:40:55 Tracey Phillips f New Forest Runners h New Forest 43 86.41 1:40:21 7:39 4:45 F 55 - 59
479 1471 1:40:57 Rebecca Reid f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:40:21 7:39 4:45 Female Open
480 940 1:40:59 Adam Jeffery m u 1:40:11 7:39 4:45 M 40 - 44
481 1114 1:41:05 Vanessa  Lowe  f Alton Runners h Alton 44 A 208 c 86.08 1:40:21 7:39 4:45 F 50 - 54
482 1381 1:41:05 lucy Pearson f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 45 A 498 i 85.76 1:40:40 7:41 4:46 F 35 - 39
483 1495 1:41:05 Christine Riddington f Victory AC h Victory 46 A 193 c 85.44 1:40:33 7:40 4:46 F 45 - 49
484 291 1:41:07 Charles Carr m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 233 49.2 1:40:31 7:40 4:46 M 45 - 49
485 1871 1:41:11 Andy Ward m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 234 49.0 1:40:38 7:41 4:46 M 45 - 49
486 357 1:41:15 Steven Cole m u 1:39:51 7:37 4:44 M 40 - 44
487 742 1:41:15 Graham Grout m Bristol and West AC n 1:40:51 7:42 4:47 M 60 - 64
488 711 1:41:17 Andrew Granger m u 1:40:46 7:41 4:47 M 45 - 49
489 1868 1:41:18 D Walton m u 1:40:28 7:40 4:46 Male Open
490 1925 1:41:18 Clinton Whitfield  m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 235 48.8 1:40:52 7:42 4:47 M 45 - 49
491 1267 1:41:22 Rob Moore m u 1:38:57 7:33 4:41 Male Open
492 520 1:41:26 Saul Duck m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 236 48.6 1:41:14 7:43 4:48 M 45 - 49
493 1877 1:41:28 Andrew Warren m Totton RC h Totton 237 48.4 1:40:54 7:42 4:47 Male Open
494 1899 1:41:30 Sophie Weguelin f u 1:40:19 7:39 4:45 Female Open
495 1146 1:41:31 Grant Mallett m u 1:40:48 7:41 4:47 Male Open
496 967 1:41:31 Glen Jones m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 238 B 1208 c 48.1 1:41:01 7:42 4:47 M 45 - 49
497 1257 1:41:31 Jason Minto m u 1:40:03 7:38 4:45 M 45 - 49
498 1271 1:41:32 Andrew Morgan m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 239 47.9 1:41:12 7:43 4:48 M 60 - 64
499 541 1:41:32 Stuart Edge m u 1:39:06 7:34 4:42 M 55 - 59
500 413 1:41:34 Christopher Cramp m Farnham Runners h Farnham 240 C 1265 c 47.7 1:41:10 7:43 4:48 M 50 - 54
501 794 1:41:39 Jack Harris m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 241 47.5 1:41:17 7:44 4:48 Male Open
502 691 1:41:42 Damian Probett m Farnham Runners h Farnham 242 47.3 1:41:18 7:44 4:48 M 55 - 59
503 813 1:41:44 Anna Hastie f Winchester Fit Club RC n 1:41:03 7:42 4:47 F 35 - 39
504 19 1:41:45 Renato Agyemang Duah m u 1:41:31 7:45 4:49 Male Open
505 290 1:41:46 Caroline Carr f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 47 85.11 1:41:11 7:43 4:48 F 45 - 49
506 1596 1:41:46 Michael Sennett m Alton Runners h Alton 243 47.0 1:41:02 7:42 4:47 M 60 - 64
507 1093 1:41:47 Marek Liskutin m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 244 46.8 1:41:07 7:43 4:48 M 40 - 44
508 137 1:41:50 Simon Belton m u 1:41:01 7:42 4:47 Male Open
509 256 1:41:50 Andrew Burnham m u 1:41:05 7:43 4:47 M 45 - 49
510 621 1:41:52 Amy Fox f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 48 84.79 1:41:20 7:44 4:48 F 35 - 39
511 1833 1:41:54 Linda Tyler f Farnham Runners h Farnham 49 84.47 1:41:45 7:46 4:49 F 55 - 59
512 235 1:42:03 James Browne m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 245 46.6 1:41:35 7:45 4:49 M 45 - 49
513 1848 1:42:04 Harry Vernon m u 1:41:33 7:45 4:49 M 50 - 54
514 1930 1:42:13 Anna Wilby-Lopez f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 50 84.14 1:41:36 7:45 4:49 F 35 - 39
515 1009 1:42:18 Miranda  Kiek f u 1:41:39 7:45 4:49 Female Open
516 859 1:42:28 Paul Hodder m u 1:42:05 7:47 4:50 Male Open
517 1867 1:42:31 Lee Walters m u 1:41:41 7:45 4:49 M 45 - 49
518 1657 1:42:33 Andy Smith m Runnymede Runners n 1:42:04 7:47 4:50 M 45 - 49
519 1038 1:42:35 Christopher Lamb m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 246 46.4 1:41:57 7:47 4:50 M 45 - 49
520 1651 1:42:40 Timothy Sly m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 247 46.2 1:42:11 7:48 4:51 M 50 - 54
521 1846 1:42:40 Krisztina Velkey f u 1:42:30 7:49 4:52 Female Open
522 508 1:42:47 Graham Donnachie m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 248 46.0 1:41:40 7:45 4:49 M 40 - 44
523 264 1:42:54 Mark Butler m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:42:16 7:48 4:51 M 45 - 49
524 1632 1:42:54 Lukasz Siembab m u 1:42:22 7:49 4:51 Male Open
525 261 1:42:54 Danielle Butler f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:42:16 7:48 4:51 F 40 - 44
526 1839 1:42:54 Jamie Vadis m u 1:42:09 7:48 4:51 Male Open
527 1581 1:42:55 Steve Cross m u 1:42:06 7:47 4:50 M 55 - 59
528 171 1:42:57 Fiona Bolton f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 51 83.82 1:42:11 7:48 4:51 F 45 - 49
529 939 1:42:59 Amanda Jefferies m u 1:42:20 7:48 4:51 M 45 - 49
530 1669 1:43:05 Jennifer Smith f u 1:42:16 7:48 4:51 F 45 - 49
531 554 1:43:08 Nick Emmett m Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 249 45.7 1:42:16 7:48 4:51 Male Open
532 1486 1:43:16 Joanna Rich f Cheddar RC n 1:42:44 7:50 4:52 F 40 - 44
533 713 1:43:19 Tom Grant m Chineham Park Running Club n 1:42:32 7:49 4:52 Male Open
534 1255 1:43:24 Wayne Mills m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:42:43 7:50 4:52 Male Open
535 1061 1:43:24 Katie  Leatherland f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 52 C 204 c 83.5 1:42:47 7:50 4:52 Female Open
536 65 1:43:25 Phil Atkinson m u 1:42:23 7:49 4:51 M 55 - 59
537 1121 1:43:27 Rob Lucas m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:42:54 7:51 4:53 M 50 - 54
538 1065 1:43:28 Mel Seddon f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 53 83.17 1:43:13 7:52 4:54 F 40 - 44
539 1005 1:43:28 Trevor Kettle m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 250 45.5 1:43:13 7:52 4:54 M 55 - 59
540 1391 1:43:29 Bob  Pentland m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 251 45.3 1:42:45 7:50 4:52 M 65 - 69
541 955 1:43:30 Charles Johnson m Chineham Park Running Club n 1:42:47 7:50 4:52 M 60 - 64
542 109 1:43:38 jonathan barnard m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 252 45.1 1:43:06 7:52 4:53 M 45 - 49
543 627 1:43:39 Lucy Fraser f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 54 A 175 c 82.85 1:43:17 7:53 4:54 Female Open
544 385 1:43:39 Andy Cooles m u 1:42:53 7:51 4:53 M 55 - 59
545 1514 1:43:40 Steve Robinson m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 253 44.9 1:43:17 7:53 4:54 M 40 - 44
546 1537 1:43:41 Simon Ross m Holme Pierrepont RC n 1:43:20 7:53 4:54 M 40 - 44
547 247 1:43:41 Richard Bulmer m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 254 44.6 1:42:59 7:51 4:53 M 55 - 59
548 1834 1:43:42 Mark TYRRELL m u 1:43:20 7:53 4:54 M 45 - 49
549 949 1:43:42 Rob Jesson m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 255 44.4 1:43:08 7:52 4:53 M 50 - 54
550 313 1:43:44 Kieran Chaplin m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 256 44.2 1:43:13 7:52 4:54 Male Open
551 1906 1:43:49 martyn west m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 257 44.0 1:43:15 7:53 4:54 M 65 - 69
552 1082 1:43:50 Mark Lewer m u 1:43:01 7:51 4:53 Male Open
553 1028 1:43:53 Kevin Knight m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 258 43.8 1:43:31 7:54 4:54 M 40 - 44
554 1828 1:43:56 Alan Tulip m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 259 43.5 1:43:22 7:53 4:54 M 60 - 64
555 1809 1:43:56 Petya Todorova f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 55 82.52 1:43:17 7:53 4:54 Female Open
556 1636 1:44:01 Paul Simpson m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:43:35 7:54 4:55 M 45 - 49
557 607 1:44:01 Janet Fletcher f Wight Tri n 1:43:18 7:53 4:54 F 40 - 44
558 311 1:44:04 Chipego Changula m u 1:43:39 7:54 4:55 M 40 - 44
559 673 1:44:10 Jo Gilholm f Victory AC h Victory 56 82.2 1:43:37 7:54 4:55 F 45 - 49
560 1187 1:44:15 Robert Mcclurg m u 1:43:30 7:54 4:54 M 40 - 44
561 24 1:44:17 Gary Aldridge m u 1:44:17 7:57 4:57 M 55 - 59
562 1210 1:44:18 jack Tuckwell m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 260 43.3 1:43:00 7:51 4:53 Male Open
563 165 1:44:19 Wayne Boardman m Sandhurst Joggers n 1:43:39 7:54 4:55 M 45 - 49
564 1180 1:44:26 Ashley Mayhead m u 1:44:06 7:56 4:56 M 45 - 49
565 1395 1:44:26 Aurelien Perrault m u 1:43:36 7:54 4:55 Male Open
566 1072 1:44:27 Tony Lees m Totton RC h Totton 261 43.1 1:43:53 7:55 4:55 M 60 - 64
567 1945 1:44:30 Neil Williams m u 1:43:15 7:53 4:54 M 40 - 44
568 575 1:44:31 Lee Farndell m Regis Road Runners n 1:43:56 7:56 4:56 M 40 - 44
569 1345 1:44:42 Peter Lavender m u 1:44:00 7:56 4:56 M 45 - 49
570 588 1:44:45 Steven Ferguson m u 1:43:55 7:56 4:56 Male Open
571 587 1:44:47 Nicola Ferguson f u 1:43:57 7:56 4:56 F 35 - 39
572 1015 1:44:48 Del King m Denmead Striders h Denmead 262 42.9 1:44:01 7:56 4:56 M 50 - 54
573 1986 1:44:49 Catherine Woods f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 57 81.88 1:44:26 7:58 4:57 Female Open
574 1576 1:44:51 Nikki Savings f Chineham Park Running Club n 1:44:04 7:56 4:56 F 35 - 39
575 356 1:44:53 Owen Cole m Denmead Striders h Denmead 263 42.7 1:44:05 7:56 4:56 Male Open
576 1006 1:44:55 John Kidby m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 264 42.5 1:43:46 7:55 4:55 M 55 - 59
577 1002 1:44:55 Jonathan Kershaw m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 265 42.2 1:44:27 7:58 4:57 M 45 - 49
578 872 1:44:57 andy holmes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 266 42.0 1:43:36 7:54 4:55 M 50 - 54
579 684 1:44:57 Steven Glautier m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 267 41.8 1:43:36 7:54 4:55 M 55 - 59
580 387 1:45:00 Heather Coombes f Blackwater Valley Runners n 1:43:57 7:56 4:56 F 45 - 49
581 556 1:45:05 Daryll English m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 268 A 1310 c 41.6 1:43:51 7:55 4:55 Male Open
582 819 1:45:07 Adrian hayes m Totton RC h Totton 269 41.4 1:44:24 7:58 4:57 M 60 - 64
583 344 1:45:08 Stephen Clow m Alton Runners h Alton 270 41.1 1:44:24 7:58 4:57 M 55 - 59
584 1824 1:45:09 Craig Trimming m u 1:44:32 7:58 4:57 M 40 - 44
585 1502 1:45:10 Gareth  Roberts  m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 271 40.9 1:44:34 7:59 4:57 M 40 - 44
586 592 1:45:14 Stuart Finch m u 1:44:58 8:00 4:59 Male Open
587 1390 1:45:17 Caroline Pemberton f New Forest Runners h New Forest 59 81.23 1:44:42 7:59 4:58 F 55 - 59
588 638 1:45:20 Charlie Fuller m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 272 40.7 1:44:43 7:59 4:58 Male Open
589 1668 1:45:21 Jason Smith m u 1:44:28 7:58 4:57 M 45 - 49
590 1022 1:45:21 Cathy Kinnear f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 60 80.91 1:44:45 7:59 4:58 F 50 - 54
591 934 1:45:23 Patrick Jansen m u 1:44:21 7:58 4:57 M 50 - 54
592 1582 1:45:27 Jamie Scott m u 1:43:22 7:53 4:54 Male Open
593 1454 1:45:28 Craig Raddon m u 1:44:40 7:59 4:58 Male Open
594 1377 1:45:31 Catherine Arnold f Denmead striders h Denmead 61 80.58 1:44:32 7:58 4:57 F 35 - 39
595 315 1:45:39 Brett Charles m u 1:44:23 7:58 4:57 Male Open
596 1298 1:45:42 Roderick Nairn m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 273 40.5 1:45:02 8:01 4:59 M 60 - 64
597 1474 1:45:42 Tom Reid m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 274 40.3 1:44:52 8:00 4:58 M 50 - 54
598 153 1:45:42 Graham Bishop m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 275 40.0 1:44:52 8:00 4:58 M 60 - 64
599 254 1:45:46 Carl Burgin m Runnymede Runners n 1:45:18 8:02 4:59 Male Open
600 287 1:45:48 jayne carey f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 62 80.26 1:44:58 8:00 4:59 F 50 - 54
601 769 1:45:51 Thea Hamlin f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:44:56 8:00 4:58 F 45 - 49
602 1598 1:45:57 Robin Service m u 1:45:21 8:02 5:00 Male Open
603 69 1:45:58 Victoria Ayriss f u 1:44:55 8:00 4:58 Female Open
604 918 1:45:59 Ollie Hyde m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 276 39.8 1:45:36 8:03 5:00 Male Open
605 331 1:46:02 Lee Clare m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 277 39.6 1:45:16 8:02 4:59 Male Open
606 533 1:46:02 Dave Earle m u 1:44:59 8:00 4:59 M 50 - 54
607 1205 1:46:03 Heather McLeod f u 1:45:14 8:02 4:59 F 45 - 49
608 1989 1:46:05 Pete Woolhouse m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 278 39.4 1:44:10 7:57 4:56 Male Open
609 1374 1:46:06 Stephen  Clay m Liss Runners  h Liss 279 39.2 1:45:45 8:04 5:01 M 60 - 64
610 1556 1:46:06 Ruth Sadler f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 63 79.94 1:45:14 8:02 4:59 Female Open
611 90 1:46:13 Victoria Balandis f Chichester Runners & AC n 1:44:52 8:00 4:58 F 40 - 44
612 1176 1:46:14 Diane Mattingly f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 64 79.61 1:45:49 8:04 5:01 F 50 - 54
613 525 1:46:17 RICHARD DUMMER m u 1:45:43 8:04 5:01 Male Open
614 1101 1:46:21 rebecca lloyd f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:45:39 8:04 5:00 F 35 - 39
615 1074 1:46:23 Jennifer Leishman f Winchester Fit Club RC n 1:45:34 8:03 5:00 Female Open
616 1705 1:46:23 Rhianna Stanley f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:45:41 8:04 5:01 F 35 - 39
617 304 1:46:27 david Chalk m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 280 38.9 1:45:34 8:03 5:00 M 55 - 59
618 22 1:46:28 Jasem Al-Najjar m u 1:44:35 7:59 4:57 Male Open
619 1313 1:46:29 Margaret Niland-Murphy  f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 65 79.29 1:45:56 8:05 5:01 F 55 - 59
620 250 1:46:30 James Burch m u 1:45:29 8:03 5:00 Male Open
621 47 1:46:31 Scott Appleby m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 281 38.7 1:45:39 8:04 5:00 M 45 - 49
622 883 1:46:31 Sarah Horton f Winchester Fit Club RC n 1:45:43 8:04 5:01 Female Open
623 751 1:46:42 Neil Gwatkin m Liss Runners h Liss 282 38.5 1:45:43 8:04 5:01 M 50 - 54
624 1259 1:46:42 Steve Mitchell m u 1:46:31 8:08 5:03 Male Open
625 215 1:46:45 Ian Briscoe m u 1:45:52 8:05 5:01 M 40 - 44
626 604 1:46:49 Bryan Flawell m u 1:46:03 8:05 5:02 M 40 - 44
627 647 1:46:52 Andrew Gameson m u 1:46:23 8:07 5:03 Male Open
628 441 1:46:53 Joanna Curtis f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 66 78.96 1:46:17 8:06 5:02 F 60 - 64
629 1840 1:46:55 David  vandenbosch m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 283 38.3 1:46:15 8:06 5:02 M 45 - 49
630 1769 1:46:55 linda taylor f Denmead Striders h Denmead 67 78.64 1:46:09 8:06 5:02 F 50 - 54
631 1060 1:46:56 Theo Le Huquet m u 1:46:25 8:07 5:03 Male Open
632 914 1:46:56 Stuart Hunt m u 1:46:49 8:09 5:04 Male Open
633 1178 1:46:56 Lucy May f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 68 78.32 1:46:19 8:07 5:02 Female Open
634 1739 1:46:57 Laura Sullivan f Daventry Road Runners n 1:46:24 8:07 5:03 F 50 - 54
635 1908 1:46:58 Thomas Whaley m u 1:46:31 8:08 5:03 Male Open
636 1633 1:46:59 Phil Silver m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 284 38.1 1:46:15 8:06 5:02 Male Open
637 1907 1:47:03 Leanna Whaley  f u 1:46:36 8:08 5:03 Female Open
638 634 1:47:04 Sara Frost f Alton Runners h Alton 69 77.99 1:46:20 8:07 5:02 Female Open
639 1684 1:47:10 Paul Snelling m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 285 37.9 1:46:30 8:07 5:03 Male Open
640 1587 1:47:12 Russell Seamer m u 1:46:15 8:06 5:02 M 40 - 44
641 1506 1:47:14 Rebecca Roberts f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 70 77.67 1:46:24 8:07 5:03 F 40 - 44
642 233 1:47:14 Peter Brown m u 1:46:36 8:08 5:03 M 40 - 44
643 104 1:47:17 Darren Barham m u 1:46:28 8:07 5:03 M 50 - 54
644 1885 1:47:21 Lisa Watson f Ealing Eagles Running Club n 1:46:40 8:08 5:03 F 45 - 49
645 1817 1:47:27 Phillip Townley m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 286 37.6 1:46:15 8:06 5:02 M 55 - 59
646 1703 1:47:29 Jonathan Stanger m u 1:46:43 8:08 5:03 Male Open
647 1123 1:47:29 Rob Slinger m u 1:46:16 8:06 5:02 Male Open
648 904 1:47:32 steven Hull m New Forest Runners h New Forest 287 B 1250 c 37.4 1:46:59 8:10 5:04 M 60 - 64
649 454 1:47:40 Shaun Davey m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 288 37.2 1:46:25 8:07 5:03 M 40 - 44
650 349 1:47:41 Pete Cobb m u 1:47:08 8:10 5:05 Male Open
651 1736 1:47:42 Jason Stubington m u 1:46:57 8:09 5:04 Male Open
652 518 1:47:43 Neil Driscoll  m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 289 37.0 1:46:12 8:06 5:02 M 40 - 44
653 1819 1:47:43 Chris Travers m u 1:47:02 8:10 5:04 Male Open
654 795 1:47:44 Keith Harris m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 290 36.8 1:46:51 8:09 5:04 M 40 - 44
655 1564 1:47:44 Bella Sanderson f u 1:46:53 8:09 5:04 Female Open
656 31 1:47:46 Craig Allen m u 1:46:46 8:09 5:04 M 45 - 49
657 1513 1:47:46 Mike Robinson m u 1:46:59 8:10 5:04 M 40 - 44
658 729 1:47:47 Terry Greening m Totton RC h Totton 291 36.5 1:46:48 8:09 5:04 M 40 - 44
659 1289 1:47:47 Neil Munday m u 1:46:59 8:10 5:04 M 45 - 49
660 1585 1:47:49 Philip Scrase m Alton Runners h Alton 292 36.3 1:47:06 8:10 5:05 M 55 - 59
661 92 1:47:51 Chris Baldwin m u 1:47:28 8:12 5:06 Male Open
662 1648 1:47:54 Steve Carlyle m Baffins Fit Club n 1:46:33 8:08 5:03 M 45 - 49
663 1103 1:47:56 Shelley Locke f u 1:46:36 8:08 5:03 F 45 - 49
664 1197 1:47:58 Tony McGinnes m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 293 36.1 1:42:55 7:51 4:53 M 50 - 54
665 1760 1:47:58 Adrian  Tavener m u 1:46:42 8:08 5:03 M 40 - 44
666 1608 1:48:02 Ross Shaw m u 1:47:36 8:12 5:06 Male Open
667 1372 1:48:02 Gemma Pattison f u 1:47:36 8:12 5:06 Female Open
668 1460 1:48:04 Kevin Rann m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 294 35.9 1:47:14 8:11 5:05 M 40 - 44
669 600 1:48:07 Chris Fittall m u 1:46:24 8:07 5:03 M 45 - 49
670 278 1:48:08 Melissa Callister f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 71 77.35 1:47:17 8:11 5:05 F 50 - 54
671 1622 1:48:10 Keith Sheppard m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 295 35.7 1:47:11 8:11 5:05 M 60 - 64
672 280 1:48:12 Alexia Cambon f Run Fast n 1:47:34 8:12 5:06 Female Open
673 1810 1:48:14 Paul Tombs m u 1:46:52 8:09 5:04 M 40 - 44
674 314 1:48:16 Gregg Chapman m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 297 B 1450 c 35.2 1:46:58 8:10 5:04 Male Open
675 1732 1:48:16 Jeffrey Streeter m Denmead Striders h Denmead 296 35.4 1:47:29 8:12 5:06 M 40 - 44
676 425 1:48:18 Emma Croft f Headington RR n 1:46:53 8:09 5:04 F 40 - 44
677 411 1:48:19 Catherine Cox f u 1:47:12 8:11 5:05 F 45 - 49
678 1434 1:48:21 Mikaela  Price f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 72 77.02 1:48:05 8:15 5:07 F 45 - 49
679 701 1:48:22 Jay Gorton m u 1:47:28 8:12 5:06 M 45 - 49
680 1214 1:48:26 Christopher  Mead m New Forest Runners h New Forest 298 35.0 1:47:44 8:13 5:06 M 45 - 49
681 343 1:48:27 Jim Clow m Victory AC h Victory 299 34.8 1:47:23 8:11 5:05 M 65 - 69
682 1213 1:48:29 Adam Mead m u 1:47:40 8:13 5:06 Male Open
683 333 1:48:30 Oliver Clark m u 1:47:11 8:11 5:05 Male Open
684 966 1:48:31 Chris  Jones m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 300 34.6 1:47:27 8:12 5:06 M 60 - 64
685 1477 1:48:34 Abby Renall f u 1:47:34 8:12 5:06 Female Open
686 698 1:48:35 Mike Gordon m Totton RC h Totton 301 34.4 1:47:57 8:14 5:07 M 45 - 49
687 214 1:48:36 Douglas Brisco m Andover AC h Andover 302 34.1 1:47:51 8:14 5:07 M 65 - 69
688 1717 1:48:36 Jo Stevenson f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 73 A 291 c 76.7 1:47:22 8:11 5:05 F 40 - 44
689 860 1:48:40 Jane Hodge f Hardley Runners h Hardley 74 76.38 1:48:15 8:15 5:08 F 60 - 64
690 568 1:48:42 Vicki Evans f u 1:47:49 8:13 5:07 F 40 - 44
691 1768 1:48:43 Justin Taylor m u 1:48:05 8:15 5:07 M 40 - 44
692 176 1:48:45 Lucy Booth f u 1:48:04 8:15 5:07 F 45 - 49
693 1675 1:48:50 Paul  Smith m u 1:47:59 8:14 5:07 M 45 - 49
694 1947 1:48:53 Richard Williams m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 303 33.9 1:47:48 8:13 5:07 M 50 - 54
695 574 1:49:04 Paul Farmer m u 1:48:19 8:16 5:08 M 40 - 44
696 86 1:49:08 Lorraine Baker f u 1:48:23 8:16 5:08 F 45 - 49
697 705 1:49:10 Jon Gott m u 1:48:21 8:16 5:08 Male Open
698 1445 1:49:11 antoine PUJOL m u 1:48:11 8:15 5:08 M 55 - 59
699 863 1:49:11 Laura Hodgson f u 1:48:36 8:17 5:09 F 40 - 44
700 1200 1:49:18 Mark Mckay  m u 1:48:43 8:18 5:09 Male Open
701 820 1:49:18 Kathryn Hayhurst f Mel's Milers Jogging Club n 1:48:34 8:17 5:09 F 50 - 54
702 382 1:49:21 gary cook m u 1:48:42 8:18 5:09 M 40 - 44
703 1532 1:49:22 Ben Rook m u 1:48:34 8:17 5:09 Male Open
704 1479 1:49:22 Gavin Rennie m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 304 33.7 1:48:13 8:15 5:08 M 40 - 44
705 403 1:49:25 Martin  Coumbe  m u 1:48:31 8:17 5:09 Male Open
706 1578 1:49:27 gary sayers m u 1:48:46 8:18 5:09 M 40 - 44
707 408 1:49:28 Alan Cowan m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 305 33.5 1:48:51 8:18 5:10 M 40 - 44
708 416 1:49:32 Patrick  Mcfadden  m u 1:48:21 8:16 5:08 Male Open
709 242 1:49:35 Richard Bryant m Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club n 1:48:39 8:17 5:09 M 50 - 54
710 728 1:49:41 Mariana Greenham f u 1:48:41 8:17 5:09 Female Open
711 854 1:49:41 Heather Hitchins f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 75 76.05 1:48:36 8:17 5:09 F 45 - 49
712 906 1:49:45 Lee Humpheson m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 306 33.3 1:48:50 8:18 5:10 M 45 - 49
713 776 1:49:49 lionel handy m New Forest Runners h New Forest 307 33.0 1:49:15 8:20 5:11 M 60 - 64
714 1951 1:49:51 Geoffrey Willis m Totton RC h Totton 308 32.8 1:49:13 8:20 5:11 M 40 - 44
715 956 1:49:51 Elizabeth Johnson f Reading Road Runners n 1:48:45 8:18 5:09 F 35 - 39
716 1062 1:49:51 Bekki Leaves f Denmead Striders h Denmead 76 75.73 1:48:52 8:18 5:10 F 35 - 39
717 1387 1:49:52 Lisa-Marie Peckover f Denmead Striders h Denmead 77 75.4 1:48:53 8:18 5:10 Female Open
718 974 1:49:52 Roger Jones m Denmead Striders h Denmead 309 32.6 1:48:35 8:17 5:09 M 65 - 69
719 1402 1:49:59 Luke Pettit m u 1:49:10 8:20 5:10 M 45 - 49
720 1978 1:50:01 Derek Wood m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 310 32.4 1:48:57 8:19 5:10 M 45 - 49
721 912 1:50:04 Matt Hunt m u 1:48:46 8:18 5:09 Male Open
722 99 1:50:06 Lindsay Bamford f Farnham Runners h Farnham 78 B 463 c 75.08 1:49:21 8:20 5:11 F 50 - 54
723 159 1:50:07 David Blakemore m u 1:49:04 8:19 5:10 M 45 - 49
724 1321 1:50:09 Joseph O'Loghlen m u 1:48:56 8:19 5:10 Male Open
725 784 1:50:15 Michele Jacobs f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 79 B 278 c 74.76 1:49:42 8:22 5:12 F 35 - 39
726 1169 1:50:15 Marco Mastroddi m u 1:48:33 8:17 5:09 M 40 - 44
727 1459 1:50:16 Paul Range m u 1:49:24 8:21 5:11 Male Open
728 492 1:50:17 Lorna Digweed f u 1:49:18 8:20 5:11 F 35 - 39
729 585 1:50:18 John Fenlon  m u 1:49:04 8:19 5:10 Male Open
730 933 1:50:19 Sophie  James  f Totton RC h Totton 80 B 269 c 74.43 1:49:47 8:22 5:12 Female Open
731 1524 1:50:20 Kara Rogers f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 81 74.11 1:49:53 8:23 5:13 Female Open
732 1174 1:50:20 Tim Matthews m u 1:49:30 8:21 5:11 M 40 - 44
733 1444 1:50:22 Lydia Proudlock f u 1:49:37 8:22 5:12 Female Open
734 1749 1:50:23 Jennifer Tankard f u 1:50:01 8:24 5:13 F 50 - 54
735 1196 1:50:33 Derek McGilvray m Andover AC h Andover 311 32.2 1:49:38 8:22 5:12 M 40 - 44
736 960 1:50:45 Steve Johnson m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 312 31.9 1:50:06 8:24 5:13 M 60 - 64
737 229 1:50:47 Jon Brown m u 1:50:04 8:24 5:13 M 45 - 49
738 519 1:50:49 Zoe Preston f u 1:48:49 8:18 5:09 F 35 - 39
739 1162 1:50:50 Paul Martin m u 1:49:33 8:21 5:12 M 50 - 54
740 187 1:50:52 James  Bowes m u 1:50:10 8:24 5:13 Male Open
741 342 1:50:52 katie clements  f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 82 C 257 c 73.79 1:50:17 8:25 5:14 F 35 - 39
742 1442 1:50:53 Phillip Prophett m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 313 31.7 1:49:31 8:21 5:11 M 45 - 49
743 1866 1:50:53 Steve Wallbridge m Almost Athletes n 1:49:52 8:23 5:12 M 55 - 59
744 786 1:51:03 Pippa Hardisty f u 1:50:10 8:24 5:13 F 35 - 39
745 1278 1:51:06 Keith Morris m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 314 31.5 1:50:12 8:24 5:13 M 45 - 49
746 1129 1:51:07 Dave MacAulay m Lonely Goat RC n 1:50:01 8:24 5:13 M 45 - 49
747 93 1:51:08 Christina Ball f Denmead Striders h Denmead 83 73.46 1:50:09 8:24 5:13 Female Open
748 480 1:51:13 keith Denham m u 1:49:52 8:23 5:12 M 60 - 64
749 87 1:51:15 Kate Rant f Stubbington Green Runners & AC h Stubb'ton 84 73.14 1:50:19 8:25 5:14 F 35 - 39
750 1 1:51:18 Diane Abraham f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 85 72.82 1:50:08 8:24 5:13 F 45 - 49
751 404 1:51:19 Rachel Bala f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 86 72.49 1:50:11 8:24 5:13 F 35 - 39
752 957 1:51:22 Katie Johnson f Winchester Fit Club RC n 1:50:34 8:26 5:14 Female Open
753 490 1:51:23 Rebecca Diggle f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 87 B 372 c 72.17 1:50:12 8:24 5:13 F 45 - 49
754 670 1:51:25 Leanne Kennison f Lordshill Road Runners  h Lordshill 88 B 294 c 71.84 1:51:02 8:28 5:16 F 35 - 39
755 856 1:51:28 Stuart Hoare m Denmead Striders h Denmead 315 31.3 1:50:39 8:26 5:15 M 50 - 54
756 1419 1:51:30 Helen Poole f u 1:49:46 8:22 5:12 F 40 - 44
757 327 1:51:30 andy church m Witney Road Runners n 1:50:50 8:27 5:15 M 55 - 59
758 878 1:51:31 Martha Horan f u 1:50:52 8:27 5:15 Female Open
759 1618 1:51:38 Dominic Shepherd m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 316 31.1 1:50:26 8:25 5:14 M 55 - 59
760 200 1:51:42 Nicholas Brand m u 1:49:51 8:23 5:12 Male Open
761 1861 1:51:44 David Walker m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 317 30.9 1:51:18 8:29 5:17 M 50 - 54
762 54 1:51:45 Christopher Arnell m u 1:49:20 8:20 5:11 M 55 - 59
763 1510 1:51:49 Stuart Robertson m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 318 30.6 1:50:32 8:26 5:14 M 40 - 44
764 1516 1:51:49 Linda Robson f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 89 71.52 1:50:31 8:26 5:14 F 50 - 54
765 43 1:51:50 Claire  Angell  f Ryde harriers h Ryde 90 71.2 1:50:39 8:26 5:15 F 35 - 39
766 431 1:51:52 Andy Crouch m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 319 30.4 1:51:12 8:29 5:16 M 40 - 44
767 1671 1:51:55 Lucy Smith f Victory AC h Victory 91 70.87 1:50:55 8:28 5:15 F 40 - 44
768 848 1:51:59 Gemma Hillier f u 1:51:44 8:31 5:18 Female Open
769 510 1:52:01 Jason Doughty m u 1:51:08 8:29 5:16 Male Open
770 368 1:52:02 Virginia Collins f Totton RC h Totton 92 70.55 1:51:37 8:31 5:17 F 60 - 64
771 1167 1:52:03 J MASON m Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club n 1:51:06 8:28 5:16 M 40 - 44
772 1771 1:52:03 Michael Taylor m Denmead Striders h Denmead 320 30.2 1:50:50 8:27 5:15 M 60 - 64
773 1623 1:52:08 Tracey Shepperd f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 93 70.23 1:51:11 8:29 5:16 F 35 - 39
774 1293 1:52:09 Melenie Murphy f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 94 D 295 c 69.9 1:51:04 8:28 5:16 F 50 - 54
775 199 1:52:13 Paul Branch m u 1:51:18 8:29 5:17 M 45 - 49
776 1890 1:52:13 Lee Weatherley m u 1:49:57 8:23 5:13 M 40 - 44
777 491 1:52:16 Michael Dignan m Ryde Harriers h Ryde 321 30.0 1:51:47 8:32 5:18 M 40 - 44
778 706 1:52:18 Lawrence Gould m u 1:51:21 8:30 5:17 M 55 - 59
779 944 1:52:18 Mark Jenkins m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 322 29.8 1:51:11 8:29 5:16 M 45 - 49
780 683 1:52:19 Neil Glasspool m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 323 29.5 1:50:53 8:27 5:15 M 40 - 44
781 589 1:52:19 Adrian Field m Winchester & District AC h Winchester 324 29.3 1:51:15 8:29 5:16 M 55 - 59
782 1186 1:52:25 Gary McCawley m Denmead Striders h Denmead 325 29.1 1:51:07 8:29 5:16 M 50 - 54
783 1423 1:52:31 Serena  Porter f u 1:52:09 8:33 5:19 F 45 - 49
784 1091 1:52:31 Ian Linsley m u 1:52:09 8:33 5:19 M 45 - 49
785 50 1:52:34 Jim Armitage m Alton Runners h Alton 326 28.9 1:51:22 8:30 5:17 M 60 - 64
786 1226 1:52:36 Robin Mellish m u 1:51:44 8:31 5:18 Male Open
787 270 1:52:38 Diane Byrne f Alton Runners h Alton 95 69.58 1:51:55 8:32 5:18 F 50 - 54
788 1023 1:52:42 Nigel Kinsella m u 1:51:51 8:32 5:18 M 50 - 54
789 1089 1:52:42 Claire Light f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 96 D 336 c 69.26 1:51:28 8:30 5:17 F 40 - 44
790 1879 1:52:44 Paul Warricker m u 1:51:29 8:30 5:17 M 55 - 59
791 1112 1:52:45 Amy Low f u 1:51:40 8:31 5:18 F 40 - 44
792 699 1:52:46 Sarah Gordon f Totton RC h Totton 97 68.93 1:52:07 8:33 5:19 F 40 - 44
793 989 1:52:47 Hannah Keech f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 98 68.61 1:51:43 8:31 5:18 Female Open
794 117 1:52:47 Samantha Smith f u 1:51:48 8:32 5:18 F 45 - 49
795 118 1:52:52 Vanessa Barrow f u 1:51:52 8:32 5:18 F 45 - 49
796 846 1:52:56 Jamie Higgins m u 1:51:55 8:32 5:18 Male Open
797 393 1:52:57 Richard Coote m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 327 28.7 1:51:52 8:32 5:18 M 45 - 49
798 1508 1:53:01 David Robertson m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 328 28.4 1:51:28 8:30 5:17 Male Open
799 1536 1:53:01 Leon Ross m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 329 28.2 1:51:43 8:31 5:18 M 40 - 44
800 1863 1:53:04 James Walker m Liss Runners h Liss 330 28.0 1:52:44 8:36 5:21 M 50 - 54
801 552 1:53:13 Mike Elsen m u 1:52:00 8:33 5:19 M 45 - 49
802 1142 1:53:17 Andrew Makin m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 331 27.8 1:52:13 8:34 5:19 M 45 - 49
803 1527 1:53:19 Will Rogers m u 1:52:47 8:36 5:21 Male Open
804 1770 1:53:20 Andy Tickner m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 332 27.6 1:52:00 8:33 5:19 M 50 - 54
805 1887 1:53:21 Vicky Watson  f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 99 68.28 1:52:31 8:35 5:20 F 35 - 39
806 1799 1:53:25 Paul Thorne m u 1:52:20 8:34 5:19 M 50 - 54
807 1645 1:53:27 Tracy Slade f u 1:52:23 8:34 5:20 F 40 - 44
808 564 1:53:28 Sarah Evans f u 1:52:33 8:35 5:20 F 35 - 39
809 97 1:53:29 Stuart  Bamberger  m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 333 27.4 1:52:10 8:33 5:19 M 45 - 49
810 539 1:53:29 Louise Eckersley  f u 1:52:12 8:34 5:19 F 35 - 39
811 358 1:53:31 Natasha Colebrook f u 1:52:28 8:35 5:20 F 35 - 39
812 1241 1:53:31 Marilyn Miles f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 100 B 359 c 67.96 1:52:33 8:35 5:20 Female Open
813 545 1:53:32 Simon Edwards m u 1:52:20 8:34 5:19 Male Open
814 700 1:53:33 Tina Gore f u 1:52:35 8:35 5:20 F 40 - 44
815 1316 1:53:33 Paul Norris  m u 1:52:40 8:36 5:20 M 40 - 44
816 1457 1:53:36 Kate Randall-Coles f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 101 67.64 1:52:16 8:34 5:19 F 40 - 44
817 1922 1:53:36 Stephen Whiteland m u 1:52:48 8:36 5:21 Male Open
818 1007 1:53:39 Lara Evans f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 102 67.31 1:53:06 8:38 5:22 F 45 - 49
819 1924 1:53:42 Jane Whiteley f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 103 66.99 1:52:50 8:36 5:21 F 55 - 59
820 193 1:53:44 Daniel Bradley m u 1:52:39 8:36 5:20 Male Open
821 1804 1:53:44 MARK TILLER m Itchen Spitfires Running Club  h Spitfires 334 27.1 1:52:47 8:36 5:21 M 60 - 64
822 801 1:53:45 Paul Harrison m u 1:52:36 8:35 5:20 M 45 - 49
823 923 1:53:47 Gary Insley m u 1:52:38 8:36 5:20 M 45 - 49
824 1690 1:53:47 Colin Southwell m u 1:52:54 8:37 5:21 M 60 - 64
825 400 1:53:51 Leigh Corrie m u 1:53:09 8:38 5:22 M 40 - 44
826 844 1:53:52 Colin Hicks f u 1:52:48 8:36 5:21 F 35 - 39
827 406 1:53:53 Lewis Cousins  m Lonely Goat RC n 1:52:40 8:36 5:20 Male Open
828 88 1:53:57 Trevor Baker m Chichester Runners & AC n 1:52:34 8:35 5:20 M 70 - 74
829 1955 1:54:01 Annie Wills f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 104 66.67 1:52:57 8:37 5:21 Female Open
830 16 1:54:03 David Affleck m u 1:53:16 8:38 5:22 M 45 - 49
831 178 1:54:05 Roy Booth m Fleet & Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 335 A 1517 i 26.9 1:53:22 8:39 5:22 M 55 - 59
832 811 1:54:08 Jackie Hassan f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 105 66.34 1:53:02 8:37 5:21 F 40 - 44
833 1665 1:54:11 Heather Smith f Witney Road Runners n 1:53:32 8:40 5:23 F 50 - 54
834 616 1:54:12 stuart foster m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 336 26.7 1:53:19 8:39 5:22 M 40 - 44
835 880 1:54:13 Michelle Horseman f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:53:19 8:39 5:22 Female Open
836 150 1:54:15 Alex Bidwell m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 337 26.5 1:53:15 8:38 5:22 M 45 - 49
837 266 1:54:19 Sarah Butler f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 106 66.02 1:53:21 8:39 5:22 F 35 - 39
838 1307 1:54:19 Hayley Newman f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 107 65.7 1:53:51 8:41 5:24 F 35 - 39
839 1568 1:54:21 Anne Sansome f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 108 C 329 c 65.37 1:53:30 8:39 5:23 F 45 - 49
840 1927 1:54:22 Steven Whittle m u 1:53:07 8:38 5:22 M 40 - 44
841 1779 1:54:23 Warren Taylor m Royal Manor Of Portland AC n 1:52:56 8:37 5:21 M 55 - 59
842 544 1:54:24 Carl Edwards m u 1:53:12 8:38 5:22 Male Open
843 1183 1:54:30 Colin Mayne m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 338 26.3 1:53:25 8:39 5:23 M 55 - 59
844 1788 1:54:31 Martine Thomas f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 109 65.05 1:54:02 8:42 5:24 F 50 - 54
845 1031 1:54:32 Penny Koheeallee f Running for Time n 1:53:47 8:41 5:24 F 35 - 39
846 655 1:54:34 Matt Gardner m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 339 26.0 1:53:36 8:40 5:23 M 45 - 49
847 1729 1:54:35 chris stothard m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 340 25.8 1:53:54 8:41 5:24 M 55 - 59
848 28 1:54:36 Julie allan f u 1:53:44 8:41 5:23 F 45 - 49
849 1181 1:54:36 Helen Mayhead f u 1:53:44 8:41 5:23 F 45 - 49
850 1481 1:54:39 David Reynhart m Fetch Everyone n 1:53:38 8:40 5:23 M 50 - 54
851 277 1:54:41 Gregory Callis m u 1:52:48 8:36 5:21 M 45 - 49
852 806 1:54:42 Paul Harvey m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 341 25.6 1:53:31 8:40 5:23 M 60 - 64
853 1335 1:54:43 Jonathan OMeara m u 1:54:07 8:42 5:25 M 40 - 44
854 394 1:54:46 Mark Cooter m Victory AC h Victory 342 25.4 1:53:36 8:40 5:23 M 55 - 59
855 982 1:54:47 Bianca Junge f Alton Runners h Alton 110 B 361 c 64.72 1:53:45 8:41 5:23 F 35 - 39
856 1040 1:54:47 Zoe Lambard f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 111 64.4 1:53:41 8:40 5:23 F 45 - 49
857 612 1:54:54 Lewis Ford m u 1:54:07 8:42 5:25 Male Open
858 424 1:54:56 paul croad m Haslemere Border AC n 1:53:40 8:40 5:23 M 45 - 49
859 1913 1:55:02 Dan White m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 343 25.2 1:53:40 8:40 5:23 Male Open
860 1873 1:55:04 Ivan Ward m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 344 24.9 1:53:43 8:40 5:23 M 50 - 54
861 381 1:55:04 Gabriele Cook f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 112 64.08 1:53:36 8:40 5:23 F 40 - 44
862 398 1:55:05 Robert Cornwell m Fleet & Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 345 24.7 1:54:22 8:43 5:25 M 70 - 74
863 297 1:55:05 Edward Casper m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 346 24.5 1:54:24 8:44 5:25 M 55 - 59
864 1292 1:55:06 Ed Murphy m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 347 24.3 1:54:25 8:44 5:25 M 40 - 44
865 286 1:55:13 Mathew Captain m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 348 24.1 1:53:59 8:42 5:24 M 45 - 49
866 64 1:55:18 Paul atkinson m u 1:54:34 8:44 5:26 M 50 - 54
867 37 1:55:19 Suzanne Anderson f Blackwater Valley Runners n 1:54:17 8:43 5:25 F 45 - 49
868 1272 1:55:19 Karen Morgan f Blackwater Valley Runners n 1:54:12 8:43 5:25 F 40 - 44
869 887 1:55:22 Rachid HouHou m u 1:53:10 8:38 5:22 Male Open
870 494 1:55:24 Rebecca Dimblebee f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 115 B 359 c 63.11 1:53:54 8:41 5:24 F 35 - 39
871 1081 1:55:27 Stuart Levy m u 1:54:45 8:45 5:26 M 40 - 44
872 236 1:55:31 RACHEL  BROWNE  f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 116 62.78 1:55:05 8:47 5:27 F 50 - 54
873 188 1:55:33 Joanne Bowes f u 1:54:28 8:44 5:26 F 35 - 39
874 905 1:55:34 Adrian Hume m u 1:54:54 8:46 5:27 M 50 - 54
875 1562 1:55:34 Steve Samways m u 1:54:08 8:42 5:25 M 45 - 49
876 1333 1:55:36 Jon Olsen m u 1:54:43 8:45 5:26 M 40 - 44
877 1676 1:55:42 Phil Smith m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 349 23.9 1:54:49 8:46 5:27 Male Open
878 1260 1:55:47 Joel Mitchener m u 1:54:18 8:43 5:25 Male Open
879 1711 1:55:47 Carl Stephens m u 1:54:33 8:44 5:26 M 45 - 49
880 226 1:55:49 Cristina Brown f u 1:54:34 8:44 5:26 F 35 - 39
881 890 1:55:50 George howarth m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 350 23.6 1:55:00 8:46 5:27 M 60 - 64
882 720 1:55:52 Mel Green f Totton RC h Totton 117 62.46 1:54:11 8:43 5:25 F 40 - 44
883 1386 1:55:53 Ray Peckham m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 351 23.4 1:55:13 8:47 5:28 M 55 - 59
884 281 1:55:53 Neil Cameron m Totton RC h Totton 352 23.2 1:54:55 8:46 5:27 M 45 - 49
885 815 1:55:53 Rachel Hatcher f u 1:53:45 8:41 5:23 F 40 - 44
886 1364 1:55:57 Jenny Parks f Denmead Striders h Denmead 118 62.14 1:55:17 8:48 5:28 F 55 - 59
887 682 1:56:00 Chris  Gladwell m Running for Time n 1:54:37 8:45 5:26 Male Open
888 1798 1:56:00 Rosemary Thornber f u 1:54:35 8:44 5:26 F 45 - 49
889 1640 1:56:01 Donald Sinclair-Smith m u 1:54:23 8:44 5:25 Male Open
890 542 1:56:02 Sam Edlin m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 353 23.0 1:54:42 8:45 5:26 Male Open
891 1566 1:56:02 Charlotte Sandhu f Runnymede Runners n 1:55:34 8:49 5:29 F 35 - 39
892 1857 1:56:02 Grace Wagstaffe f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 119 61.81 1:54:43 8:45 5:26 Female Open
893 1119 1:56:05 Carly Lucas f Totton RC h Totton 120 61.49 1:54:23 8:44 5:25 F 35 - 39
894 2014 1:56:05 Spare Chip m u 1:56:05 8:51 5:30
895 1461 1:56:06 Lee Ransom m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 354 22.8 1:54:39 8:45 5:26 Male Open
896 334 1:56:07 Philip Clark m Cove Joggers n 1:55:06 8:47 5:27 M 50 - 54
897 1584 1:56:07 Jane Scrase f Alton Runners h Alton 121 61.17 1:55:06 8:47 5:27 Female Open
898 764 1:56:09 Abigail Hamilton  f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 122 60.84 1:55:27 8:48 5:28 F 40 - 44
899 1045 1:56:10 Alice Lane f Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 123 60.52 1:54:35 8:44 5:26 F 50 - 54
900 407 1:56:13 Samantha Cousins f Lonely Goat RC n 1:54:59 8:46 5:27 F 45 - 49
901 1427 1:56:14 Teri Pragnell f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 124 60.19 1:55:47 8:50 5:29 F 45 - 49
902 419 1:56:22 Cordelia Cripps f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 125 59.87 1:55:20 8:48 5:28 F 40 - 44
903 631 1:56:27 Vikki Frier f Waverley Harriers n 1:55:14 8:47 5:28 F 45 - 49
904 632 1:56:28 Wayne Frier m u 1:55:14 8:47 5:28 M 50 - 54
905 457 1:56:29 Candace Davies f u 1:54:32 8:44 5:26 F 40 - 44
906 1535 1:56:32 Harriet  Roser f u 1:54:35 8:44 5:26 Female Open
907 1488 1:56:33 Neil Richards m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 355 22.5 1:55:19 8:48 5:28 M 50 - 54
908 581 1:56:34 Andy Feast m Chineham Park Running Club n 1:55:01 8:46 5:27 M 50 - 54
909 910 1:56:35 Karen Hunt f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 126 59.55 1:55:29 8:49 5:28 F 45 - 49
910 1168 1:56:36 Abigail Massey f u 1:55:08 8:47 5:27 F 45 - 49
911 476 1:56:38 Michael Deller m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 356 22.3 1:55:09 8:47 5:27 Male Open
912 293 1:56:39 Lucy Puckett f u 1:55:38 8:49 5:29 Female Open
913 348 1:56:40 Daniel Coates m u 1:55:58 8:51 5:30 Male Open
914 1971 1:56:41 Karen Barker f HFRunners  n 1:55:49 8:50 5:29 F 45 - 49
915 558 1:56:43 Gareth Evans m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 357 22.1 1:55:19 8:48 5:28 M 40 - 44
916 741 1:56:44 Alan Grout m New Forest Runners h New Forest 358 21.9 1:55:39 8:49 5:29 M 60 - 64
917 1496 1:56:45 Julianna Ridsdale f Slinn Allstars n 1:55:42 8:50 5:29 F 55 - 59
918 122 1:56:48 Jess Bateman f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 127 59.22 1:55:16 8:48 5:28 Female Open
919 1533 1:56:48 Natalie Rose f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 128 58.9 1:55:42 8:50 5:29 Female Open
920 668 1:56:49 Colin Gibson m u 1:55:20 8:48 5:28 M 50 - 54
921 834 1:56:53 Darren Hedges m u 1:55:31 8:49 5:29 Male Open
922 516 1:56:53 Jonathan Dredge m u 1:55:48 8:50 5:29 M 40 - 44
923 257 1:56:54 Gill Bushell f Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC h IOW RR 129 B 443 c 58.58 1:55:34 8:49 5:29 F 50 - 54
924 1489 1:56:55 Sarah Richards f u 1:55:17 8:48 5:28 Female Open
925 1734 1:56:59 Liam Quinlan m Swansea University  n 1:55:23 8:48 5:28 Male Open
926 1881 1:57:00 Steve Waterson m u 1:55:59 8:51 5:30 M 55 - 59
927 1580 1:57:00 Joanne scawn f Alton Runners h Alton 130 58.25 1:55:59 8:51 5:30 F 35 - 39
928 1630 1:57:01 James Shoulder m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 359 21.7 1:56:13 8:52 5:31 Male Open
929 536 1:57:02 Kiernan Easton m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 360 21.4 1:55:56 8:51 5:30 M 45 - 49
930 1201 1:57:04 Lynn McKeague f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 131 57.93 1:56:13 8:52 5:31 Female Open
931 1761 1:57:05 Erika Tavener f u 1:55:44 8:50 5:29 F 40 - 44
932 613 1:57:06 Charlie Foreman f Blackwater Valley Runners n 1:56:02 8:51 5:30 F 40 - 44
933 429 1:57:06 Richard Cross m Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 361 21.2 1:56:10 8:52 5:30 M 50 - 54
934 1025 1:57:07 Emma Knight  f u 1:56:05 8:51 5:30 F 40 - 44
935 993 1:57:08 Kelly Kelly f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 133 57.28 1:55:16 8:48 5:28 F 40 - 44
936 1268 1:57:08 David Moorman m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 362 21.0 1:55:21 8:48 5:28 M 45 - 49
937 1362 1:57:11 Mark Parkin m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 363 20.8 1:56:21 8:53 5:31 M 60 - 64
938 1346 1:57:12 Gemma Oughton f u 1:55:50 8:50 5:29 F 35 - 39
939 1008 1:57:13 Jim kiddie m Reading Road Runners n 1:56:08 8:52 5:30 M 70 - 74
940 1849 1:57:13 Barry Vincent m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 364 20.6 1:56:10 8:52 5:30 M 55 - 59
941 44 1:57:14 Michael Anthony m u 1:56:23 8:53 5:31 Male Open
942 885 1:57:18 Tony Hoskinson m Victory AC h Victory 365 20.4 1:56:07 8:51 5:30 M 60 - 64
943 1888 1:57:19 Andy Wealthy m u 1:56:43 8:54 5:32 M 40 - 44
944 851 1:57:20 Charlotte Hiscock f Blackwater Valley Runners n 1:56:17 8:52 5:31 Female Open
945 1931 1:57:22 Dave Wilcock m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 366 20.1 1:56:00 8:51 5:30 M 45 - 49
946 512 1:57:23 Joanne Doust f u 1:55:40 8:49 5:29 F 40 - 44
947 753 1:57:25 Will Hahn m Victory AC h Victory 367 19.9 1:56:13 8:52 5:31 M 45 - 49
948 1485 1:57:26 John Rice m New Forest Runners h New Forest 368 19.7 1:56:49 8:55 5:32 M 70 - 74
949 1128 1:57:26 Antony Mabey m OS Runners h OSRunners 369 19.5 1:56:39 8:54 5:32 M 50 - 54
950 626 1:57:27 Robert Franck m u 1:56:59 8:55 5:33 Male Open
951 98 1:57:28 Caroline Bamford f Hungerford Hares RC n 1:56:12 8:52 5:30 F 55 - 59
952 1829 1:57:29 John Turley m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 370 19.3 1:56:24 8:53 5:31 M 65 - 69
953 1712 1:57:32 Kathryn Stephenson f u 1:56:27 8:53 5:31 F 35 - 39
954 1602 1:57:36 Charlotte Sharman f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 135 56.63 1:56:45 8:54 5:32 F 60 - 64
955 807 1:57:37 Caroline Harwood f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 136 56.31 1:56:28 8:53 5:31 F 35 - 39
956 1539 1:57:37 Lorraine Rowe f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 137 55.99 1:56:29 8:53 5:31 F 45 - 49
957 1393 1:57:38 Ali Pepper f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 138 55.66 1:56:49 8:55 5:32 F 55 - 59
958 1266 1:57:38 Richard Moore m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:56:26 8:53 5:31 M 40 - 44
959 1831 1:57:38 Rich Turner m u 1:56:23 8:53 5:31 M 40 - 44
960 498 1:57:40 Mark Dobson m u 1:55:53 8:50 5:30 Male Open
961 1409 1:57:40 Karen Piggott f u 1:55:48 8:50 5:29 F 55 - 59
962 79 1:57:46 Matthew Bailey m Chineham Park Running Club n 1:56:13 8:52 5:31 M 45 - 49
963 1701 1:57:48 Georgie Stait f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 139 55.34 1:57:15 8:57 5:33 F 35 - 39
964 1204 1:57:50 Matthew McLean m u 1:56:59 8:55 5:33 M 45 - 49
965 839 1:57:54 Ricky Hensman m u 1:56:03 8:51 5:30 M 55 - 59
966 386 1:57:55 David Coombes m u 1:57:09 8:56 5:33 M 55 - 59
967 1776 1:57:56 Tasha  Taylor f Headington RR n 1:56:31 8:53 5:31 Female Open
968 635 1:57:57 Clive Frostick m Farnham Runners h Farnham 371 19.0 1:56:14 8:52 5:31 M 55 - 59
969 1319 1:58:08 Jamie Nunn f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 140 55.02 1:57:14 8:57 5:33 Female Open
970 209 1:58:10 Allan Bridges m u 1:56:53 8:55 5:32 M 40 - 44
971 1583 1:58:11 Jon Scott m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 372 18.8 1:56:25 8:53 5:31 M 40 - 44
972 727 1:58:12 Jon Greenhalgh m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 373 18.6 1:57:06 8:56 5:33 M 45 - 49
973 288 1:58:13 Helen Carlton f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 141 54.69 1:57:07 8:56 5:33 F 45 - 49
974 726 1:58:16 Daniel Greenfield m u 1:56:29 8:53 5:31 Male Open
975 410 1:58:16 john cowlin m Victory AC h Victory 374 18.4 1:57:42 8:59 5:35 M 45 - 49
976 224 1:58:17 Katie Brothers f Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 142 54.37 1:57:29 8:58 5:34 F 40 - 44
977 667 1:58:19 Lucy Gettins f Compton Harriers RC n 1:57:31 8:58 5:34 F 55 - 59
978 770 1:58:20 Paul Hammond m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 375 18.2 1:56:52 8:55 5:32 M 60 - 64
979 1284 1:58:22 John Moule m Sherfield Park Runners n 1:57:33 8:58 5:34 M 55 - 59
980 201 1:58:24 Jason Brandon m u 1:58:17 9:01 5:36 M 45 - 49
981 269 1:58:24 Ben Byrne m u 1:56:46 8:54 5:32 Male Open
982 321 1:58:26 Kate Chesters f u 1:57:04 8:56 5:33 F 40 - 44
983 1441 1:58:27 Jamie Procter m u 1:57:11 8:56 5:33 M 50 - 54
984 136 1:58:32 Emma Bellsham f Hatch Warren Runners n 1:57:38 8:58 5:35 F 40 - 44
985 1616 1:58:33 Jon Shephard m u 1:57:35 8:58 5:34 M 40 - 44
986 1979 1:58:33 Felicity Wood f u 1:57:14 8:57 5:33 F 35 - 39
987 1426 1:58:36 Nichola Poulton f Harwell Harriers n 1:56:56 8:55 5:33 F 40 - 44
988 268 1:58:37 Alison Byatt f u 1:57:19 8:57 5:34 Female Open
989 696 1:58:37 Jack Goozee m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 376 17.9 1:57:19 8:57 5:34 M 50 - 54
990 1621 1:58:38 Robeena Shepherd f u 1:57:38 8:58 5:35 F 45 - 49
991 643 1:58:38 Martin Gale m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 377 17.7 1:57:40 8:59 5:35 M 40 - 44
992 871 1:58:39 Adam Holmes m Fleet & Crookham AC h Fleet & Cr 378 17.5 1:57:56 9:00 5:35 M 60 - 64
993 666 1:58:43 Alice Gerlach f Harwell Harriers n 1:57:46 8:59 5:35 Female Open
994 227 1:58:44 David Brown m u 1:57:16 8:57 5:33 M 60 - 64
995 1384 1:58:44 Dan Peat m u 1:57:31 8:58 5:34 Male Open
996 1895 1:58:45 Penny Webster f Blackwater Valley Runners n 1:57:43 8:59 5:35 F 60 - 64
997 107 1:58:45 Rob Barlow m Totton RC h Totton 379 17.3 1:57:44 8:59 5:35 M 50 - 54
998 500 1:58:46 Ian Dodkin m Totton RC h Totton 380 17.1 1:57:45 8:59 5:35 M 50 - 54
999 1852 1:58:47 Paul Vine m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 381 16.8 1:57:29 8:58 5:34 M 45 - 49
1000 1650 1:58:48 Louise Sloan f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 144 53.72 1:57:39 8:58 5:35 F 45 - 49
1001 941 1:58:48 Elaine Jeffery f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 145 53.4 1:57:20 8:57 5:34 F 55 - 59
1002 451 1:58:54 keith das m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 382 16.6 1:57:30 8:58 5:34 M 45 - 49
1003 637 1:58:55 Steven Fulcher m u 1:58:04 9:00 5:36 M 55 - 59
1004 1490 1:58:58 Andy Richardson m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 383 16.4 1:57:59 9:00 5:36 M 55 - 59
1005 1098 1:59:00 John Littleton m u 1:57:26 8:57 5:34 M 55 - 59
1006 994 1:59:01 Lisa Kemp f u 1:57:45 8:59 5:35 F 35 - 39
1007 113 1:59:02 Marty Barnes m u 1:57:57 9:00 5:35 M 45 - 49
1008 1747 1:59:10 Mark Tabor m u 1:57:42 8:59 5:35 M 55 - 59
1009 1171 1:59:18 Heather Matthews f u 1:58:30 9:02 5:37 F 35 - 39
1010 1750 1:59:19 Louise Tanner f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 146 53.07 1:57:19 8:57 5:34 F 40 - 44
1011 1982 1:59:21 Caroline Woodford f New Forest Runners h New Forest 147 B 483 c 52.75 1:58:38 9:03 5:37 F 65 - 69
1012 803 1:59:25 May Hart f u 1:58:05 9:00 5:36 F 35 - 39
1013 1156 1:59:27 Colin Marshall m u 1:58:43 9:03 5:38 M 45 - 49
1014 718 1:59:29 Juliette Green f u 1:58:59 9:05 5:38 F 40 - 44
1015 479 1:59:29 Nicola  Denbigh f u 1:59:00 9:05 5:38 F 40 - 44
1016 183 1:59:39 Jerome Boudou m u 1:57:43 8:59 5:35 M 45 - 49
1017 1664 1:59:39 Emma Smith f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 148 A 497 c 52.43 1:57:36 8:58 5:34 Female Open
1018 864 1:59:40 Karen Hodkin f Sherfield Park Runners n 1:58:03 9:00 5:36 F 45 - 49
1019 1561 1:59:40 Sophie Sampson f u 1:58:22 9:02 5:37 F 45 - 49
1020 1772 1:59:44 Nichola Taylor f Royal Manor Of Portland AC n 1:58:16 9:01 5:36 F 45 - 49
1021 821 1:59:44 Gary Haylock m Royal Manor Of Portland AC n 1:58:17 9:01 5:36 M 45 - 49
1022 482 1:59:47 Tina Denyer f Lonely Goat RC n 1:58:30 9:02 5:37 F 35 - 39
1023 1327 1:59:48 Carrie Oliver f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 149 52.1 1:59:11 9:05 5:39 F 55 - 59
1024 1017 1:59:50 Stephen King m Haslemere Border AC n 1:58:37 9:03 5:37 M 55 - 59
1025 715 1:59:51 Adam Gray m u 1:58:24 9:02 5:37 M 50 - 54
1026 1051 1:59:53 Jane BURNS f New Forest Runners h New Forest 150 51.78 1:58:46 9:04 5:38 F 50 - 54
1027 396 1:59:54 Claire Corbridge f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 151 51.46 1:58:37 9:03 5:37 F 50 - 54
1028 25 1:59:57 Gemma Aldwinckle f u 1:58:28 9:02 5:37 F 35 - 39
1029 1076 1:59:57 Thomas Lejasmeiers m u 1:58:46 9:04 5:38 Male Open
1030 1332 2:00:01 Ben Olney m u 1:58:38 9:03 5:37 Male Open
1031 1605 2:00:01 Cliff Shaw m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 384 16.2 1:58:44 9:03 5:38 M 55 - 59
1032 818 2:00:04 Wendy Hawxwell f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 152 51.13 1:58:45 9:04 5:38 F 45 - 49
1033 1758 2:00:05 KAtherine  Tatlock f Elmbridge RRC n 1:58:41 9:03 5:38 Female Open
1034 1239 2:00:06 Elizabeth Miles f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 153 50.81 1:58:57 9:04 5:38 F 45 - 49
1035 1963 2:00:09 Gemma Wilton f u 1:59:16 9:06 5:39 Female Open
1036 350 2:00:10 Darren Cobby m Rotary Road Runners n 1:58:47 9:04 5:38 M 50 - 54
1037 1235 2:00:12 Melvyn Holloway m City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 385 16.0 1:59:08 9:05 5:39 M 60 - 64
1038 405 2:00:12 Hayley Cousins f u 1:58:54 9:04 5:38 F 35 - 39
1039 687 2:00:15 Terence Goddard m u 1:58:51 9:04 5:38 M 50 - 54
1040 212 2:00:16 Jo Brining f Chichester Runners & AC n 1:58:53 9:04 5:38 F 50 - 54
1041 1469 2:00:17 stewart reed m u 1:59:16 9:06 5:39 M 55 - 59
1042 76 2:00:21 Dan Bailey m u 1:59:29 9:07 5:40 Male Open
1043 550 2:00:22 Gilly Eldridge f u 1:59:05 9:05 5:39 F 50 - 54
1044 1950 2:00:28 Gemma Willis f u 1:59:01 9:05 5:38 F 35 - 39
1045 1953 2:00:30 Rob Willis m u 1:59:02 9:05 5:39 M 40 - 44
1046 553 2:00:31 Graham Emery m u 1:59:03 9:05 5:39 M 45 - 49
1047 877 2:00:31 Greg Hoolihan m u 1:59:34 9:07 5:40 Male Open
1048 1309 2:00:31 John Nichols m u 1:59:34 9:07 5:40 Male Open
1049 870 2:00:35 Matthew Holman m Hatch Warren Runners n 1:59:40 9:08 5:40 M 40 - 44
1050 1876 2:00:38 Jodie Warr f Running for Time n 1:59:44 9:08 5:41 Female Open
1051 892 2:00:42 Carl Howlett m u 1:59:57 9:09 5:41 Male Open
1052 1900 2:00:44 Clare Welch f Denmead Striders h Denmead 154 50.49 1:59:45 9:08 5:41 F 40 - 44
1053 1238 2:01:03 Andrew Miles m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 386 15.8 1:59:54 9:09 5:41 M 45 - 49
1054 965 2:01:04 Chani Jones f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 155 50.16 2:00:03 9:09 5:41 F 40 - 44
1055 873 2:01:07 Marc Holmes m Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 387 15.5 1:59:47 9:08 5:41 Male Open
1056 1090 2:01:07 Fran Light f Alton Runners h Alton 156 49.84 1:59:54 9:09 5:41 F 50 - 54
1057 911 2:01:08 Kelly Hunt  f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 157 49.51 1:59:50 9:08 5:41 F 35 - 39
1058 663 2:01:12 Nicole  Gavin f Elmbridge RRC n 1:59:51 9:09 5:41 Female Open
1059 160 2:01:13 Jim Blanden m Black Pear Joggers n 1:59:44 9:08 5:41 M 50 - 54
1060 1365 2:01:13 Tamarinda Parry f u 1:59:47 9:08 5:41 F 45 - 49
1061 1453 2:01:14 Anthony Quinn m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 388 15.3 2:00:06 9:10 5:42 M 50 - 54
1062 1452 2:01:23 Rob Quigley m u 1:59:39 9:08 5:40 M 45 - 49
1063 1743 2:01:23 corinne sutherland f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 158 49.19 2:00:23 9:11 5:42 F 45 - 49
1064 642 2:01:26 Karl Gailer m u 1:59:46 9:08 5:41 M 55 - 59
1065 1113 2:01:30 John Lowdell m u 2:00:43 9:13 5:43 M 55 - 59
1066 1014 2:01:33 David king m u 2:00:40 9:12 5:43 Male Open
1067 1838 2:01:34 Lisa Upstell f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 159 48.87 2:00:14 9:10 5:42 F 40 - 44
1068 220 2:01:40 Helen Brooker  f Hatch Warren Runners n 2:00:45 9:13 5:43 F 45 - 49
1069 418 2:01:41 Jan Cridland f Hatch Warren Runners n 2:00:47 9:13 5:44 F 60 - 64
1070 773 2:01:41 Emma Hancock f u 2:00:43 9:13 5:43 F 35 - 39
1071 1910 2:01:42 Christopher Wheeler m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 389 15.1 2:00:01 9:09 5:41 Male Open
1072 1124 2:01:44 Nigel Lunn m u 1:59:38 9:08 5:40 M 55 - 59
1073 649 2:01:45 Christine Gant f u 2:00:15 9:10 5:42 F 35 - 39
1074 681 2:01:50 Paul  Gladdish m Hatch Warren Runners n 2:00:55 9:13 5:44 M 50 - 54
1075 170 2:01:53 Helen Boiling f Victory AC h Victory 160 B 647 c 48.54 2:00:43 9:13 5:43 F 50 - 54
1076 1420 2:01:53 Matt Poole m u 2:00:08 9:10 5:42 M 40 - 44
1077 409 2:01:55 Ros Cowdry f u 2:00:23 9:11 5:42 F 60 - 64
1078 493 2:01:58 Philip Dilloway m u 2:00:07 9:10 5:42 M 50 - 54
1079 445 2:02:02 Caroline Dall-Whittall f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 161 B 488 c 48.22 2:00:54 9:13 5:44 F 40 - 44
1080 119 2:02:11 Carole Barry f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 162 47.9 2:01:03 9:14 5:44 F 50 - 54
1081 435 2:02:17 Hayley Crutchley f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 163 47.57 2:01:19 9:15 5:45 F 35 - 39
1082 172 2:02:18 Helen Bonaer f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 164 C 547 c 47.25 2:01:20 9:15 5:45 F 35 - 39
1083 1509 2:02:21 Lisa Robertson f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 165 46.93 2:01:11 9:15 5:45 F 50 - 54
1084 1865 2:02:21 Sarah Wallbridge f Almost Athletes n 2:01:20 9:15 5:45 F 55 - 59
1085 1360 2:02:24 Julia Parker f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 167 46.28 2:01:03 9:14 5:44 F 45 - 49
1086 1756 2:02:24 Abbie Tarrant f Alton Runners h Alton 166 46.6 2:01:11 9:15 5:45 Female Open
1087 938 2:02:27 Russ Jarvis m u 2:01:09 9:14 5:45 M 45 - 49
1088 942 2:02:37 Ruth Jeffery f OS Runners h OSRunners 168 45.95 2:01:08 9:14 5:44 Female Open
1089 5 2:02:38 Kimberley Achurch f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 169 45.63 2:01:16 9:15 5:45 F 35 - 39
1090 1286 2:02:39 Charlotte  Mulready f Bitton Road Runners n 2:01:11 9:15 5:45 Female Open
1091 925 2:02:39 Richard Jacks m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 390 14.9 2:01:17 9:15 5:45 M 40 - 44
1092 1985 2:02:41 Harry Woodroof m Denmead Striders h Denmead 391 14.7 2:01:27 9:16 5:45 M 60 - 64
1093 1921 2:02:44 Paul Whitefield m u 2:01:09 9:14 5:45 M 50 - 54
1094 1188 2:02:44 Elaine McCrudden f u 2:00:58 9:14 5:44 F 50 - 54
1095 319 2:02:45 Steven Charnock m u 2:01:11 9:15 5:45 M 50 - 54
1096 246 2:02:51 Ian Buckman m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 392 14.4 2:01:58 9:18 5:47 M 45 - 49
1097 100 2:02:51 Richard Bannatyne m u 2:01:31 9:16 5:46 M 45 - 49
1098 987 2:02:54 Laura Kay f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 170 45.31 2:00:55 9:13 5:44 F 35 - 39
1099 1110 2:03:00 Dan Lovell m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 393 14.2 2:01:37 9:17 5:46 Male Open
1100 469 2:03:05 Stephen De lisle m u 2:01:38 9:17 5:46 M 65 - 69
1101 1654 2:03:06 Ian Urquhart m Alton Runners h Alton 394 14.0 2:01:59 9:18 5:47 M 55 - 59
1102 1218 2:03:06 Phoebe Meades f u 2:01:22 9:15 5:45 Female Open
1103 610 2:03:12 Graham Foden m Victory AC h Victory 395 13.8 2:02:03 9:19 5:47 M 70 - 74
1104 1842 2:03:16 Ann-marie Vanderplank f Totton RC h Totton 171 44.98 2:01:32 9:16 5:46 F 45 - 49
1105 1220 2:03:23 James Measham m u 2:01:59 9:18 5:47 Male Open
1106 1611 2:03:24 Marie Shawyer f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 172 44.66 2:01:42 9:17 5:46 F 35 - 39
1107 477 2:03:31 Sarah Deller f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 173 44.34 2:01:49 9:18 5:46 F 35 - 39
1108 1807 2:03:33 Elle Tisch f u 2:02:40 9:21 5:49 F 40 - 44
1109 361 2:03:34 Helen Collett f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 174 44.01 2:02:28 9:21 5:48 F 55 - 59
1110 624 2:03:37 Jodie Francis  f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 175 43.69 2:02:06 9:19 5:47 F 35 - 39
1111 1317 2:03:40 sabiene north f Harwell Harriers n 2:01:59 9:18 5:47 F 40 - 44
1112 1590 2:03:43 James Finney m u 2:02:25 9:20 5:48 Male Open
1113 1347 2:03:45 Stuart Owen m u 2:02:15 9:20 5:48 M 45 - 49
1114 89 2:03:51 Caroline Baker-Duly f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 176 43.37 2:02:35 9:21 5:49 F 45 - 49
1115 927 2:03:52 Mark Jackson m Halterworth Harriers n 2:02:19 9:20 5:48 M 55 - 59
1116 456 2:03:53 Ben Davies m u 2:02:24 9:20 5:48 M 45 - 49
1117 138 2:03:55 Fran Bennett f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 177 43.04 2:02:08 9:19 5:47 F 35 - 39
1118 1202 2:04:00 Joanna Mckenzie f Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 178 42.72 2:02:49 9:22 5:49 Female Open
1119 1000 2:04:20 Kevin Winchcombe m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 396 13.6 2:03:00 9:23 5:50 M 50 - 54
1120 422 2:04:29 Amanda Critchell f Cove Joggers n 2:03:27 9:25 5:51 F 40 - 44
1121 258 2:04:29 Alison  Butcher f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 179 42.39 2:02:52 9:22 5:49 F 45 - 49
1122 690 2:04:35 Angela Goodall f u 2:03:26 9:25 5:51 F 50 - 54
1123 1449 2:04:40 Tracy Puttock f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 180 C 595 c 42.07 2:03:19 9:24 5:51 F 45 - 49
1124 1301 2:04:45 Ciaran Nash m u 2:03:43 9:26 5:52 Male Open
1125 335 2:04:47 Robert Clark m u 2:03:12 9:24 5:50 M 50 - 54
1126 774 2:04:51 Jason Hands m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 397 13.3 2:03:15 9:24 5:51 M 45 - 49
1127 1141 2:04:53 Wojtek Majka m u 2:03:12 9:24 5:50 Male Open
1128 688 2:04:59 Lucy Goff f u 2:03:53 9:27 5:52 Female Open
1129 1329 2:05:02 Ollie Oliver m u 2:03:29 9:25 5:51 Male Open
1130 582 2:05:03 Nigel Feast m u 2:03:48 9:27 5:52 M 60 - 64
1131 154 2:05:06 Malcolm Smithers m u 2:03:50 9:27 5:52 M 45 - 49
1132 1059 2:05:07 Julia Lawton f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 181 41.75 2:03:29 9:25 5:51 F 45 - 49
1133 1097 2:05:08 Carolyn Littleton f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 182 41.42 2:03:33 9:25 5:51 F 55 - 59
1134 507 2:05:08 Rachel Dolman  f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 183 41.1 2:03:16 9:24 5:51 F 45 - 49
1135 1073 2:05:11 Alex Leighton-Goodall f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 184 40.78 2:03:22 9:25 5:51 F 45 - 49
1136 948 2:05:12 Clare Jesson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 185 40.45 2:04:01 9:28 5:53 F 50 - 54
1137 838 2:05:15 Noreen Henderson f New Forest Runners h New Forest 186 40.13 2:03:32 9:25 5:51 F 60 - 64
1138 444 2:05:17 Lewis Dale m u 2:04:26 9:30 5:54 Male Open
1139 260 2:05:22 Andrew  Butler m Lonely Goat RC n 2:04:12 9:28 5:53 M 40 - 44
1140 1574 2:05:22 Katie Savage f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 187 39.81 2:03:41 9:26 5:52 F 45 - 49
1141 1844 2:05:23 Helen Varcoe f Hook Runners n 2:04:45 9:31 5:55 F 45 - 49
1142 1369 2:05:31 FIONA PATERSON f u 2:03:31 9:25 5:51 F 35 - 39
1143 75 2:05:31 Clair Bailey f Farnham Runners h Farnham 188 39.48 2:05:07 9:33 5:56 F 35 - 39
1144 505 2:05:32 Mark Dolan m Lonely Goat RC n 2:03:33 9:25 5:51 M 40 - 44
1145 1130 2:05:32 Dave Mack m u 2:03:33 9:25 5:51 M 55 - 59
1146 353 2:05:32 Alexandra Coe f Lonely Goat RC n 2:03:33 9:25 5:51 F 35 - 39
1147 1352 2:05:34 Julia Painter f OS Runners h OSRunners 189 39.16 2:04:47 9:31 5:55 F 50 - 54
1148 470 2:05:37 Sian De wied f u 2:04:27 9:30 5:54 Female Open
1149 1912 2:05:39 Andy White m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 398 13.1 2:04:45 9:31 5:55 M 50 - 54
1150 534 2:05:40 Nicola Earle f u 2:04:38 9:30 5:54 F 50 - 54
1151 173 2:05:42 Alison Bonathan f u 2:03:53 9:27 5:52 F 35 - 39
1152 1503 2:05:43 Matt Roberts m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 399 12.9 2:03:55 9:27 5:52 Male Open
1153 61 2:05:44 Christopher Hammond m Fareham Crusaders h Fareham 400 12.7 2:04:32 9:30 5:54 M 55 - 59
1154 1398 2:05:44 Gillian Perry f u 2:05:03 9:32 5:56 F 45 - 49
1155 1847 2:05:57 Nigel Ventress m u 2:04:43 9:31 5:55 M 55 - 59
1156 300 2:06:00 Keith Caunt m u 2:04:20 9:29 5:54 M 45 - 49
1157 1368 2:06:00 Timira Patel f u 2:04:59 9:32 5:55 Female Open
1158 598 2:06:06 Phillippa  Fisher  f u 2:04:50 9:31 5:55 F 40 - 44
1159 359 2:06:08 Richard Coleman m u 2:05:02 9:32 5:56 M 50 - 54
1160 318 2:06:09 Karen Charlton f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 190 38.83 2:04:33 9:30 5:54 F 50 - 54
1161 796 2:06:14 Lauren Harris f u 2:04:55 9:32 5:55 Female Open
1162 734 2:06:14 Elizabeth Griffin f u 2:04:54 9:32 5:55 Female Open
1163 999 2:06:15 Louise Kennedy f u 2:04:38 9:30 5:54 F 40 - 44
1164 1348 2:06:15 Tim Padley m u 2:04:42 9:31 5:55 M 55 - 59
1165 372 2:06:15 Natasha Colwill f Hatch Warren Runners n 2:05:21 9:34 5:56 F 35 - 39
1166 1246 2:06:20 Alex Millham m u 2:03:58 9:27 5:53 M 45 - 49
1167 1942 2:06:29 Matt Williams m Lonely Goat RC n 2:04:45 9:31 5:55 M 45 - 49
1168 123 2:06:30 Warren Bateman m u 2:04:58 9:32 5:55 M 50 - 54
1169 515 2:06:35 Claire Drainey f Totton RC h Totton 191 38.51 2:04:52 9:31 5:55 F 45 - 49
1170 1127 2:06:41 Steve Lyons m u 2:05:27 9:34 5:57 M 45 - 49
1171 169 2:06:45 Sarah Bogg f u 2:05:46 9:36 5:58 F 40 - 44
1172 383 2:06:52 Sarah Cook f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 192 38.19 2:04:50 9:31 5:55 F 40 - 44
1173 1801 2:06:59 martyn threader m u 2:05:20 9:34 5:56 M 55 - 59
1174 3 2:07:02 Tracey  Abraham f u 2:05:18 9:33 5:56 F 55 - 59
1175 60 2:07:06 Lucy Ashton f u 2:05:44 9:35 5:58 F 40 - 44
1176 551 2:07:06 Mercedes Elliott f u 2:05:44 9:35 5:58 Female Open
1177 232 2:07:08 Martin Brown m Victory AC h Victory 401 12.5 2:05:36 9:35 5:57 M 55 - 59
1178 495 2:07:09 Jules Dinwoodie f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 193 37.86 2:06:13 9:38 5:59 F 55 - 59
1179 1411 2:07:17 Daniel Forshaw m u 2:05:29 9:34 5:57 M 40 - 44
1180 102 2:07:21 Andy Barber m Hardley Runners h Hardley 402 12.3 2:06:08 9:37 5:59 M 65 - 69
1181 829 2:07:37 Cecily Headley f u 2:05:51 9:36 5:58 F 40 - 44
1182 213 2:07:45 Elly Brinson  f u 2:06:27 9:39 6:00 F 40 - 44
1183 1189 2:07:54 Nick McCullen m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 403 12.0 2:06:22 9:38 5:59 M 55 - 59
1184 1125 2:07:55 Gail Lydford f New Forest Runners h New Forest 194 37.54 2:07:11 9:42 6:02 F 55 - 59
1185 1137 2:07:58 andrea madgwick f u 2:06:32 9:39 6:00 F 50 - 54
1186 1573 2:08:00 James Savage m Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 2:06:11 9:38 5:59 M 50 - 54
1187 363 2:08:00 frankie colling f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 195 37.22 2:06:13 9:38 5:59 F 50 - 54
1188 471 2:08:01 Claire Deacon f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 196 36.89 2:06:14 9:38 5:59 F 55 - 59
1189 791 2:08:05 Jonathan Harrington m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 404 11.8 2:06:28 9:39 6:00 M 55 - 59
1190 919 2:08:08 Steven Hyland m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 405 11.6 2:05:49 9:36 5:58 Male Open
1191 1499 2:08:09 Jeremy Robbins m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 406 11.4 2:06:08 9:37 5:59 M 40 - 44
1192 850 2:08:10 Jess Hiorns f u 2:06:54 9:41 6:01 F 40 - 44
1193 761 2:08:20 Ali Naylor f Chineham Park Running Club  n 2:06:49 9:40 6:01 F 35 - 39
1194 1339 2:08:23 Gail Osborne f u 2:06:36 9:39 6:00 F 60 - 64
1195 1440 2:08:23 Jane Probett f Farnham Runners h Farnham 197 36.57 2:07:03 9:41 6:01 F 50 - 54
1196 1742 2:08:25 Rachel Sutch f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 198 36.25 2:07:06 9:42 6:01 F 55 - 59
1197 94 2:08:32 David Ball m u 2:07:46 9:45 6:03 Male Open
1198 130 2:08:32 Dave Beard m u 2:06:47 9:40 6:01 M 40 - 44
1199 1850 2:08:32 Paul Vincent m u 2:06:48 9:40 6:01 Male Open
1200 1575 2:08:36 Sian Savin f Ryde Harriers h Ryde 199 35.92 2:07:28 9:43 6:03 F 35 - 39
1201 1894 2:08:37 John Webster m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 407 11.2 2:07:11 9:42 6:02 M 45 - 49
1202 685 2:08:37 Vicki Gleed f u 2:07:12 9:42 6:02 F 45 - 49
1203 1277 2:08:43 Clare Morris f Solent Running Sisters  h Solent Sis 200 A 670 c 35.6 2:06:32 9:39 6:00 F 40 - 44
1204 1652 2:08:45 Lisa Small f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 201 35.28 2:07:44 9:45 6:03 F 40 - 44
1205 40 2:08:52 Hayley  Andrews f u 2:07:27 9:43 6:02 F 35 - 39
1206 1704 2:08:56 Katie Stanger f u 2:08:10 9:47 6:04 Female Open
1207 719 2:08:58 Mark Green m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 408 10.9 2:07:34 9:44 6:03 Male Open
1208 452 2:09:01 Laetitia Daudet f u 2:06:49 9:40 6:01 Female Open
1209 303 2:09:01 Amanda Chalk f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 202 34.95 2:07:26 9:43 6:02 F 50 - 54
1210 840 2:09:01 marcus hewitt m u 2:07:27 9:43 6:02 M 45 - 49
1211 196 2:09:03 Matthew Bradley m u 2:07:16 9:42 6:02 M 45 - 49
1212 692 2:09:08 Gill Goodwin f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 203 34.63 2:08:50 9:50 6:06 F 65 - 69
1213 716 2:09:11 Anne Green f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 204 34.3 2:07:23 9:43 6:02 F 50 - 54
1214 804 2:09:11 Andy Hartley m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 409 10.7 2:07:30 9:44 6:03 M 45 - 49
1215 1901 2:09:18 Debbie Welch f u 2:07:46 9:45 6:03 F 45 - 49
1216 823 2:09:19 Tamsin Haynes f u 2:08:03 9:46 6:04 Female Open
1217 736 2:09:19 Grant  Griffiths m u 2:07:39 9:44 6:03 M 45 - 49
1218 861 2:09:20 Amy Hodges f u 2:08:04 9:46 6:04 Female Open
1219 529 2:09:23 Marie Dure f Solent Running Sisters  h Solent Sis 205 33.98 2:07:12 9:42 6:02 F 35 - 39
1220 1785 2:09:32 Mary Thane f Blackwater Valley Runners n 2:08:13 9:47 6:05 F 55 - 59
1221 963 2:09:35 Hannah Jolly f u 2:07:59 9:46 6:04 F 40 - 44
1222 446 2:09:36 Mark Dallimore m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 410 10.5 2:07:33 9:44 6:03 M 45 - 49
1223 827 2:09:39 Paul Hazley m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 411 10.3 2:07:57 9:46 6:04 Male Open
1224 312 2:09:41 Jonathan Channing m u 2:07:51 9:45 6:04 Male Open
1225 1312 2:09:41 Stuart Nicholson m u 2:07:55 9:45 6:04 M 60 - 64
1226 548 2:09:43 Kelly Eggar f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 207 33.33 2:07:50 9:45 6:04 Female Open
1227 1773 2:09:44 Nicola Taylor f u 2:08:45 9:49 6:06 F 40 - 44
1228 1812 2:09:45 Keith Toms m Farnham Runners h Farnham 412 10.1 2:08:22 9:48 6:05 M 45 - 49
1229 1972 2:09:46 Rosie  Winter f u 2:08:55 9:50 6:07 Female Open
1230 1115 2:09:47 Emma Lowery f u 2:08:19 9:47 6:05 F 35 - 39
1231 836 2:09:50 Annett Heitsch f Liss Runners h Liss 208 33.01 2:08:15 9:47 6:05 F 45 - 49
1232 1725 2:09:51 Michelle Stokes f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 209 32.69 2:08:10 9:47 6:04 F 45 - 49
1233 1340 2:09:51 Michael Osborne m u 2:08:16 9:47 6:05 M 55 - 59
1234 680 2:09:52 Martin Gladdish m u 2:08:57 9:50 6:07 M 50 - 54
1235 799 2:09:58 Richard  Harris m u 2:08:32 9:48 6:06 M 45 - 49
1236 1814 2:09:58 Nicola Tout f u 2:08:32 9:48 6:06 F 45 - 49
1237 184 2:09:58 Norman Boulton m u 2:08:28 9:48 6:05 M 45 - 49
1238 129 2:09:59 Amy Beams f u 2:08:26 9:48 6:05 F 35 - 39
1239 1234 2:10:07 Richard Mew m u 2:08:38 9:49 6:06 M 55 - 59
1240 737 2:10:09 Matthew Grinstead m u 2:08:52 9:50 6:06 M 50 - 54
1241 1940 2:10:11 Ian  Williams m u 2:09:02 9:51 6:07 M 60 - 64
1242 1961 2:10:15 Neil Wilson m OS Runners h OSRunners 413 9.8 2:08:37 9:49 6:06 M 60 - 64
1243 231 2:10:17 Kerry Brown f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 210 32.36 2:08:26 9:48 6:05 F 40 - 44
1244 38 2:10:18 Briony Andrew f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 211 32.04 2:09:02 9:51 6:07 Female Open
1245 537 2:10:19 George Eastwood m u 2:09:03 9:51 6:07 Male Open
1246 32 2:10:21 Heather Allen f Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 212 31.72 2:09:38 9:53 6:09 F 70+
1247 1655 2:10:23 Alison Smith f u 2:08:56 9:50 6:07 F 40 - 44
1248 951 2:10:25 Melissa Jewer f u 2:08:52 9:50 6:06 F 40 - 44
1249 567 2:10:29 Toby Evans m Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 414 9.6 2:08:49 9:50 6:06 M 40 - 44
1250 1285 2:10:30 Cate Mullen f u 2:08:47 9:49 6:06 F 45 - 49
1251 1208 2:10:33 Gavin Mcmillan m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 415 9.4 2:08:47 9:49 6:06 M 60 - 64
1252 1880 2:10:34 Colin Warrington m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 416 9.2 2:08:55 9:50 6:07 M 50 - 54
1253 46 2:10:39 Vanessa  Anthony f u 2:09:17 9:52 6:08 F 35 - 39
1254 449 2:10:41 Michelle Daniel f u 2:09:20 9:52 6:08 F 45 - 49
1255 156 2:10:47 Stuart Black m u 2:08:28 9:48 6:05 Male Open
1256 1096 2:10:49 jim littleproud m u 2:09:28 9:53 6:08 M 70 - 74
1257 708 2:10:51 Teresa  Graham f Lytchett Manor Striders n 2:09:45 9:54 6:09 F 55 - 59
1258 1018 2:10:55 Tommie King m u 2:09:32 9:53 6:08 Male Open
1259 630 2:10:56 Jane Freire f u 2:09:19 9:52 6:08 F 45 - 49
1260 1080 2:11:01 claire leppard f u 2:09:52 9:54 6:09 F 45 - 49
1261 1021 2:11:03 David Kinloch m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 417 9.0 2:08:39 9:49 6:06 Male Open
1262 569 2:11:03 Kerri Ewan f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 213 31.39 2:10:05 9:55 6:10 F 45 - 49
1263 1416 2:11:09 Marilyn  Pitts  f u 2:09:14 9:51 6:08 F 45 - 49
1264 1290 2:11:09 James Munn m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 418 8.8 2:09:14 9:51 6:08 M 45 - 49
1265 1741 2:11:18 Michelle Surtees f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 214 31.07 2:09:14 9:51 6:08 F 45 - 49
1266 1282 2:11:18 Richard Moseley m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 419 8.5 2:09:49 9:54 6:09 Male Open
1267 1774 2:11:23 Nicola  Taylor f u 2:10:19 9:56 6:11 Female Open
1268 1790 2:11:28 Craig Thompson m u 2:09:51 9:54 6:09 M 45 - 49
1269 1497 2:11:29 n riggott m Victory AC h Victory 420 8.3 2:09:53 9:54 6:09 M 55 - 59
1270 83 2:11:30 Emma Baker f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 215 30.74 2:09:29 9:53 6:08 F 35 - 39
1271 1796 2:11:32 Simon  Thompson  m Chichester Runners & AC n 2:10:10 9:56 6:10 M 50 - 54
1272 1480 2:11:37 GEORGE RENNIE m u 2:10:08 9:56 6:10 M 55 - 59
1273 1920 2:11:43 Stuart White m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 421 8.1 2:10:18 9:56 6:11 Male Open
1274 1406 2:11:46 William Picton m u 2:10:34 9:58 6:11 M 40 - 44
1275 106 2:11:47 Paul Barlow m u 2:10:35 9:58 6:11 M 45 - 49
1276 930 2:11:57 Susie Jaggard f u 2:09:43 9:54 6:09 F 40 - 44
1277 1256 2:12:02 Lisa Milner f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 216 30.42 2:10:36 9:58 6:11 F 45 - 49
1278 1959 2:12:06 Lesley Wilman f u 2:09:56 9:55 6:10 F 55 - 59
1279 1781 2:12:07 Paul Taylor-Searle m u 2:10:18 9:56 6:11 M 60 - 64
1280 323 2:12:09 Jacqueline Chlebowski f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 217 30.1 2:10:43 9:58 6:12 F 50 - 54
1281 239 2:12:19 Vicki Brunink f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 218 29.77 2:10:29 9:57 6:11 F 35 - 39
1282 1553 2:12:23 Isabelle Ruth f u 2:10:30 9:57 6:11 Female Open
1283 1140 2:12:28 Terry Maidment f u 2:10:18 9:56 6:11 F 60 - 64
1284 532 2:12:28 Paul Eade m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 422 7.9 2:10:39 9:58 6:12 M 60 - 64
1285 879 2:12:31 Steve Horn m u 2:10:51 9:59 6:12 M 60 - 64
1286 462 2:12:32 jon dawson m Portsmouth Triathletes n 2:10:56 9:59 6:12 M 40 - 44
1287 674 2:12:32 Bal Gill m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 423 7.7 2:10:45 9:58 6:12 M 50 - 54
1288 997 2:12:40 Dorothea Kennard f Totton RC h Totton 219 29.45 2:10:55 9:59 6:12 F 45 - 49
1289 1726 2:12:47 Pete Stokes m u 2:11:49 10:03 6:15 M 40 - 44
1290 218 2:12:48 Lee Brogan m u 2:10:49 9:59 6:12 M 50 - 54
1291 1417 2:12:49 Gavin plant m u 2:11:25 10:01 6:14 M 40 - 44
1292 916 2:12:54 Sue Hunter f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 220 29.13 2:11:17 10:01 6:13 F 60 - 64
1293 434 2:12:57 Irene Cruickshank f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 221 B 674 c 28.8 2:11:49 10:03 6:15 F 60 - 64
1294 1698 2:12:58 Rob Squire m u 2:11:07 10:00 6:13 Male Open
1295 354 2:13:00 Chloe Cole f u 2:11:21 10:01 6:14 Female Open
1296 1552 2:13:01 Elizabeth Ruth f u 2:11:08 10:00 6:13 F 40 - 44
1297 1710 2:13:01 Mike Stenning m u 2:11:19 10:01 6:13 M 60 - 64
1298 1421 2:13:03 Christopher Pope m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 424 7.4 2:11:17 10:01 6:13 M 40 - 44
1299 1559 2:13:04 Matt Salisbury m u 2:12:21 10:06 6:16 Male Open
1300 162 2:13:07 Dan Blatch m u 2:11:29 10:02 6:14 Male Open
1301 1878 2:13:07 Kev Warren m u 2:11:29 10:02 6:14 M 60 - 64
1302 481 2:13:18 Zoe Dennis f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 222 28.48 2:11:04 10:00 6:13 F 45 - 49
1303 802 2:13:19 Tina Harrison f Farnham Runners h Farnham 223 C 0 n 28.16 2:11:28 10:02 6:14 F 50 - 54
1304 977 2:13:19 Lee Jordan m u 2:11:59 10:04 6:15 M 40 - 44
1305 1693 2:13:21 Jacob Spencer m u 2:12:26 10:06 6:17 Male Open
1306 950 2:13:22 Sarah Jessup f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 224 27.83 2:11:47 10:03 6:15 F 45 - 49
1307 517 2:13:30 Mike  Drewett  m u 2:12:00 10:04 6:15 Male Open
1308 1237 2:13:34 Hayley Milam f u 2:11:39 10:03 6:14 F 35 - 39
1309 391 2:13:36 Anjella Coote f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 225 27.51 2:12:29 10:06 6:17 F 45 - 49
1310 27 2:13:38 Lisa Alexander f u 2:11:40 10:03 6:14 F 45 - 49
1311 475 2:13:40 Lisa Delicate  f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 226 27.18 2:11:48 10:03 6:15 F 45 - 49
1312 1765 2:13:42 Christopher Taylor m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 425 7.2 2:12:07 10:05 6:16 M 70 - 74
1313 45 2:13:46 Samara Anthony  f u 2:13:27 10:11 6:20 Female Open
1314 1719 2:13:46 Tony Stevenson m u 2:13:26 10:11 6:19 M 50 - 54
1315 1229 2:14:08 Martine  Mellouet f u 2:13:16 10:10 6:19 F 40 - 44
1316 629 2:14:11 Nicola Freeman f Harwell Harriers n 2:12:28 10:06 6:17 Female Open
1317 790 2:14:11 John Harper m Cardiff Athletics n 2:12:28 10:06 6:17 M 45 - 49
1318 1903 2:14:23 Philip Welch m u 2:12:52 10:08 6:18 M 45 - 49
1319 1530 2:14:29 Laura Rolland f u 2:13:11 10:10 6:19 F 35 - 39
1320 1905 2:14:32 Gemma West f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 227 26.86 2:12:43 10:07 6:17 Female Open
1321 378 2:14:37 steven conway m u 2:12:52 10:08 6:18 M 50 - 54
1322 1619 2:14:37 Nadia Shepherd f u 2:12:46 10:08 6:18 Female Open
1323 1892 2:14:40 Julia Webb f u 2:13:02 10:09 6:18 F 55 - 59
1324 1718 2:14:43 PAUL STEVENSON m Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 2:12:55 10:08 6:18 M 50 - 54
1325 1388 2:14:45 Richard Pegden m u 2:13:00 10:09 6:18 M 50 - 54
1326 1520 2:14:49 Scott Rodwell m u 2:13:21 10:10 6:19 Male Open
1327 1192 2:15:02 Eileen McDowell f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 228 26.54 2:13:21 10:10 6:19 F 35 - 39
1328 439 2:15:03 Mark Cunningham  m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 426 7.0 2:13:01 10:09 6:18 M 45 - 49
1329 888 2:15:04 Stuart Thomson m Tone Zone Runners n 2:13:15 10:10 6:19 M 60 - 64
1330 1288 2:15:04 Paul Mulroy m u 2:13:14 10:10 6:19 M 50 - 54
1331 1314 2:15:20 Rebecca Niles f u 2:13:51 10:13 6:21 Female Open
1332 1069 2:15:24 Robert Lee m u 2:13:20 10:10 6:19 M 40 - 44
1333 1544 2:15:28 Dawn Rumary f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 229 26.21 2:13:39 10:12 6:20 F 65 - 69
1334 1923 2:15:30 jade whiteley f u 2:13:59 10:13 6:21 Female Open
1335 430 2:15:31 Stewart Crosswell m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 427 6.8 2:14:06 10:14 6:21 Male Open
1336 1998 2:15:31 Vanessa Yorke f u 2:13:39 10:12 6:20 Female Open
1337 1670 2:15:33 Julian Smith m New Forest Runners h New Forest 428 6.6 2:14:25 10:15 6:22 M 55 - 59
1338 1691 2:15:34 Maria Sparks f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 230 25.89 2:13:10 10:09 6:19 F 45 - 49
1339 1106 2:15:36 Claire Lockyer f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 231 25.57 2:13:46 10:12 6:20 F 40 - 44
1340 1041 2:15:38 Claire Lambert f u 2:14:07 10:14 6:21 F 35 - 39
1341 1674 2:15:38 Michelle  Smith f u 2:14:07 10:14 6:21 F 35 - 39
1342 1518 2:15:39 Teresa Robson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 232 25.24 2:14:07 10:14 6:21 F 45 - 49
1343 1273 2:15:40 Kerry Morgan f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 233 24.92 2:13:36 10:11 6:20 F 35 - 39
1344 369 2:15:40 Victoria Collinson f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 234 24.6 2:14:08 10:14 6:21 F 35 - 39
1345 467 2:15:47 Jackie De Lisle f u 2:14:15 10:14 6:22 F 55 - 59
1346 1215 2:15:47 Jane Mead f u 2:14:40 10:16 6:23 F 50 - 54
1347 852 2:15:49 Martin Hiscock m u 2:14:04 10:14 6:21 M 45 - 49
1348 573 2:15:56 Helen Falla f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 235 24.27 2:14:08 10:14 6:21 F 45 - 49
1349 1027 2:16:11 Ian Knight m u 2:14:31 10:16 6:23 M 65 - 69
1350 30 2:16:12 Paul Allaway m Hatch Warren Runners n 2:14:04 10:14 6:21 M 60 - 64
1351 29 2:16:13 Kathryn Allaway f Hatch Warren Runners n 2:14:05 10:14 6:21 F 45 - 49
1352 272 2:16:19 Michele  Byrne  f u 2:14:23 10:15 6:22 F 45 - 49
1353 1475 2:16:19 Daniel Reilly m u 2:14:22 10:15 6:22 M 45 - 49
1354 679 2:16:20 Mark Ginbey m u 2:14:47 10:17 6:23 M 40 - 44
1355 473 2:16:21 Rachel Dean f u 2:14:47 10:17 6:23 F 40 - 44
1356 531 2:16:21 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f Winchester & District AC h Winchester 236 23.95 2:14:45 10:17 6:23 F 65 - 69
1357 1258 2:16:23 Sarah  Mitchell  f Halterworth Harriers n 2:14:50 10:17 6:23 F 55 - 59
1358 190 2:16:25 belinda Bracegirdle f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 237 23.62 2:14:33 10:16 6:23 F 40 - 44
1359 13 2:16:26 Lee Addison m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 429 6.3 2:14:33 10:16 6:23 M 45 - 49
1360 472 2:16:31 Jeffrey Deacon m Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 430 6.1 2:14:43 10:17 6:23 M 60 - 64
1361 395 2:16:35 Mary Corbett f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 238 23.3 2:14:46 10:17 6:23 F 60 - 64
1362 1635 2:16:37 michael Simms m Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 431 5.9 2:14:44 10:17 6:23 M 45 - 49
1363 1579 2:16:40 Mark Saywell m u 2:14:51 10:17 6:24 M 55 - 59
1364 660 2:16:42 garry gaskin m Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners n 2:14:55 10:17 6:24 M 55 - 59
1365 1991 2:16:43 Jo Wrenn f u 2:15:02 10:18 6:24 F 35 - 39
1366 648 2:16:44 Robert Gamston m u 2:15:18 10:19 6:25 Male Open
1367 1707 2:16:44 Mark Staples m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 432 5.7 2:15:05 10:18 6:24 M 45 - 49
1368 640 2:16:51 Michael  Furlong m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 433 5.5 2:14:48 10:17 6:23 M 55 - 59
1369 886 2:16:54 lISA Hotten f Hatch Warren Runners n 2:14:56 10:18 6:24 F 50 - 54
1370 1042 2:17:06 Graeme Lambert m u 2:15:17 10:19 6:25 M 55 - 59
1371 155 2:17:07 Clare Black f u 2:15:36 10:21 6:26 F 50 - 54
1372 1697 2:17:13 Helen Spragg f u 2:16:18 10:24 6:28 F 40 - 44
1373 1224 2:17:23 Andy Meek m Hatch Warren Runners n 2:15:09 10:19 6:24 M 40 - 44
1374 1225 2:17:23 Caroline Meek f Hatch Warren Runners n 2:15:09 10:19 6:24 F 35 - 39
1375 1639 2:17:33 tiggy sinclair f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 239 22.98 2:15:26 10:20 6:25 F 45 - 49
1376 388 2:17:35 Scarlett Cooper f u 2:15:49 10:22 6:26 Female Open
1377 1328 2:17:35 Chloe Oliver f u 2:15:54 10:22 6:26 Female Open
1378 390 2:17:36 Tim Cooper m Victory AC h Victory 434 5.3 2:15:51 10:22 6:26 M 50 - 54
1379 389 2:17:37 Sheri  Cooper f u 2:15:51 10:22 6:26 Female Open
1380 1551 2:17:44 Shona Rust f u 2:16:03 10:23 6:27 F 45 - 49
1381 1793 2:17:46 Nicola  Thompson  f u 2:15:49 10:22 6:26 F 40 - 44
1382 1593 2:17:48 Bob Senior m Blackwater Valley Runners n 2:15:59 10:22 6:27 M 65 - 69
1383 1085 2:17:48 Chris Lewis m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 436 4.8 2:15:46 10:21 6:26 M 45 - 49
1384 1997 2:17:51 James Yorke m u 2:15:47 10:21 6:26 M 40 - 44
1385 146 2:17:51 Nash Bhatoa m u 2:16:12 10:23 6:27 M 45 - 49
1386 1242 2:17:52 David MilesBerry m u 2:16:49 10:26 6:29 M 45 - 49
1387 1956 2:17:54 Samantha Wills f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 240 22.65 2:16:50 10:26 6:29 F 35 - 39
1388 893 2:17:56 Ian Howlett m u 2:17:56 10:31 6:32 M 60 - 64
1389 766 2:18:08 Susan  Hamilton f u 2:16:06 10:23 6:27 F 50 - 54
1390 216 2:18:16 Kirsten  Broadley f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 241 22.33 2:16:23 10:24 6:28 F 45 - 49
1391 1692 2:18:18 Melanie Spence f u 2:15:48 10:22 6:26 F 50 - 54
1392 116 2:18:29 Sarah Barron f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 242 22.01 2:16:49 10:26 6:29 F 50 - 54
1393 603 2:18:33 Rosanna Fitzgerald f u 2:16:29 10:25 6:28 Female Open
1394 384 2:18:34 Nadine Cooke f u 2:16:30 10:25 6:28 Female Open
1395 485 2:18:36 Emma Devlin f u 2:17:22 10:29 6:31 Female Open
1396 1344 2:18:41 Jo Oswald f Chineham Park Running Club n 2:16:36 10:25 6:28 F 35 - 39
1397 1349 2:18:50 CLAIRE PAFFETT f u 2:17:06 10:27 6:30 F 40 - 44
1398 808 2:18:56 Lauren Harwood f u 2:17:57 10:31 6:32 Female Open
1399 1735 2:19:04 Kim Stroud f u 2:17:28 10:29 6:31 F 35 - 39
1400 937 2:19:08 Rachel Jarvis f Victory AC h Victory 243 21.68 2:17:58 10:31 6:32 F 60 - 64
1401 1447 2:19:11 Michelle Jones f Victory AC h Victory 244 21.36 2:17:34 10:30 6:31 F 45 - 49
1402 983 2:19:18 Alison  kaines f Totton RC h Totton 245 21.04 2:17:35 10:30 6:31 F 50 - 54
1403 103 2:19:21 Dave Bardsley m u 2:16:58 10:27 6:30 M 50 - 54
1404 990 2:19:29 Lynda Keech f City of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 246 20.71 2:18:03 10:32 6:33 F 60 - 64
1405 656 2:19:30 Neil Garnett m u 2:17:40 10:30 6:32 M 45 - 49
1406 1679 2:19:37 Zoe  Smith f u 2:18:09 10:32 6:33 Female Open
1407 1827 2:19:41 Alex Tucker m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 437 4.6 2:16:52 10:26 6:29 Male Open
1408 1247 2:19:46 Angela Milln f u 2:17:51 10:31 6:32 F 55 - 59
1409 1709 2:19:49 Tracey Steer f u 2:18:50 10:35 6:35 F 45 - 49
1410 1464 2:19:51 Rachel Rawlings f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 247 20.39 2:17:48 10:31 6:32 Female Open
1411 1740 2:19:52 Marc Sullivan  m u 2:18:22 10:33 6:34 M 40 - 44
1412 1722 2:19:55 Claire Stirman f u 2:18:07 10:32 6:33 F 45 - 49
1413 1733 2:20:00 Jackie Stretton  f u 2:18:30 10:34 6:34 F 50 - 54
1414 1456 2:20:05 Heather Ramsay f Royal Manor Of Portland AC n 2:18:38 10:35 6:34 F 40 - 44
1415 1160 2:20:17 Colin Martin m City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 438 4.4 2:18:03 10:32 6:33 M 65 - 69
1416 920 2:20:22 Laura Hyman f u 2:18:46 10:35 6:35 F 35 - 39
1417 523 2:20:22 Lisa Duke f u 2:18:45 10:35 6:35 F 45 - 49
1418 619 2:20:27 Paul Fowler m u 2:18:28 10:34 6:34 M 50 - 54
1419 132 2:20:28 Ian Beattie m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 439 4.2 2:18:36 10:34 6:34 M 60 - 64
1420 166 2:20:37 Mike Bobbett m u 2:18:28 10:34 6:34 M 40 - 44
1421 1615 2:20:56 Christine  Shephard  f Harwell Harriers n 2:19:14 10:37 6:36 F 45 - 49
1422 1617 2:20:56 Stephen  Shephard m Harwell Harriers n 2:19:14 10:37 6:36 M 40 - 44
1423 1855 2:21:08 Lucas Voilleau m u 2:20:47 10:44 6:40 Male Open
1424 1058 2:21:12 Nicola Lawrence f Hatch Warren Runners n 2:19:04 10:36 6:35 F 40 - 44
1425 831 2:21:13 Rob Heasman m u 2:19:53 10:40 6:38 M 50 - 54
1426 1476 2:21:18 Michael Reilly m u 2:20:00 10:41 6:38 M 60 - 64
1427 284 2:21:26 Laura Cano f u 2:19:47 10:40 6:38 Female Open
1428 899 2:21:27 David Hughes m Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 440 3.9 2:19:28 10:38 6:37 M 40 - 44
1429 133 2:21:29 Sarah  Beesley f u 2:19:47 10:40 6:38 F 40 - 44
1430 980 2:21:32 Sergio Julve m u 2:19:53 10:40 6:38 Male Open
1431 1980 2:21:40 Frank Wood m u 2:20:32 10:43 6:40 M 55 - 59
1432 1068 2:21:40 Nigel Lee m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 441 3.7 2:19:37 10:39 6:37 M 50 - 54
1433 127 2:21:45 Richard Bayley m u 2:20:37 10:44 6:40 M 40 - 44
1434 1517 2:21:49 Mitchell ROBSON m Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 442 3.5 2:20:15 10:42 6:39 Male Open
1435 1487 2:21:54 Donna Richards f South London Harriers  n 2:20:24 10:43 6:39 F 50 - 54
1436 901 2:21:58 Rachael Hughes f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 248 20.06 2:20:00 10:41 6:38 F 40 - 44
1437 263 2:22:02 James Butler m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 443 3.3 2:19:58 10:41 6:38 Male Open
1438 902 2:22:08 Sarah Hughes f Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 249 19.74 2:20:18 10:42 6:39 F 50 - 54
1439 1212 2:22:15 Jean McWilliam f u 2:20:12 10:42 6:39 F 45 - 49
1440 1249 2:22:18 Charlotte Mills f u 2:20:00 10:41 6:38 F 40 - 44
1441 1677 2:22:20 Richard Smith m u 2:19:37 10:39 6:37 Male Open
1442 114 2:22:23 Paul Barnes m u 2:20:45 10:44 6:40 M 55 - 59
1443 1714 2:22:31 Laura Stevens f On the Run Aylesbury n 2:20:29 10:43 6:40 Female Open
1444 526 2:22:31 Hayley Dunford f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 250 19.42 2:20:28 10:43 6:39 Female Open
1445 1820 2:22:40 Daniel Tregarthen m u 2:20:22 10:42 6:39 Male Open
1446 1092 2:22:41 Claire Lipsham f u 2:20:59 10:45 6:41 F 45 - 49
1447 1766 2:22:41 Jane Taylor f u 2:21:00 10:45 6:41 F 50 - 54
1448 1418 2:22:42 Jane Pollard f u 2:20:59 10:45 6:41 F 45 - 49
1449 1087 2:22:44 Busi Liddle f u 2:21:10 10:46 6:41 F 40 - 44
1450 128 2:22:55 Peter Beachill m Victory AC h Victory 444 3.1 2:21:10 10:46 6:41 M 55 - 59
1451 884 2:23:02 Zoe Horton f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 251 19.09 2:20:55 10:45 6:41 Female Open
1452 124 2:23:10 Ann Baty f Hook Runners n 2:21:28 10:47 6:42 F 60 - 64
1453 797 2:23:19 Loraine Harris f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 252 18.77 2:21:12 10:46 6:42 F 50 - 54
1454 230 2:23:24 Katie Brown f u 2:21:21 10:47 6:42 F 35 - 39
1455 913 2:23:29 Steve Hunt m Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 445 2.8 2:21:16 10:47 6:42 M 45 - 49
1456 324 2:23:35 Alun Chorlton m Netley Abbey Runners h Netley 446 2.6 2:21:36 10:48 6:43 Male Open
1457 651 2:23:46 Kerri Gardiner f Chineham Park Running Club n 2:22:01 10:50 6:44 Female Open
1458 1376 2:23:51 Geoff Peach m u 2:21:55 10:50 6:44 M 45 - 49
1459 809 2:23:51 Sarah Harwood f u 2:21:56 10:50 6:44 F 45 - 49
1460 695 2:23:55 Erica Goodyer f u 2:21:53 10:49 6:44 F 45 - 49
1461 207 2:23:57 Jenni Brett f u 2:22:05 10:50 6:44 F 45 - 49
1462 973 2:23:58 Robert Jones m Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 447 2.4 2:22:34 10:53 6:45 M 40 - 44
1463 601 2:24:01 Eileen  Fitzgerald  f Lonely Goat RC n 2:22:53 10:54 6:46 F 45 - 49
1464 1860 2:24:01 Christie Walker m u 2:22:10 10:51 6:44 Male Open
1465 48 2:24:05 Charlotte Argyle f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 253 18.45 2:22:15 10:51 6:45 F 35 - 39
1466 562 2:24:08 Lesley-Jane Lucas f u 2:22:52 10:54 6:46 F 40 - 44
1467 62 2:24:19 Elise Sheppard f u 2:22:21 10:52 6:45 Female Open
1468 1631 2:24:27 GILLIAN SHUTLER f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 254 18.12 2:23:08 10:55 6:47 F 55 - 59
1469 1791 2:24:28 georgina thompson f u 2:22:01 10:50 6:44 Female Open
1470 915 2:24:33 Sue Hunt f u 2:22:49 10:54 6:46 F 45 - 49
1471 909 2:24:36 Geoff Hunt m u 2:22:52 10:54 6:46 M 45 - 49
1472 975 2:24:37 Ruth Jones f u 2:22:32 10:52 6:45 F 45 - 49
1473 484 2:24:37 Lucy DeVille f Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 255 17.8 2:22:43 10:53 6:46 F 65 - 69
1474 105 2:24:44 Melissa  Barham f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 256 17.48 2:22:56 10:54 6:46 F 40 - 44
1475 141 2:24:45 Jo Bennion f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 257 17.15 2:22:56 10:54 6:46 F 40 - 44
1476 252 2:24:52 Matthew Burfield m u 2:22:58 10:54 6:47 M 50 - 54
1477 1468 2:24:56 Joanna Reed f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 258 16.83 2:23:18 10:56 6:48 F 50 - 54
1478 1378 2:25:07 louise pead f Itchen Spitfires Running Club h Spitfires 259 16.5 2:23:43 10:58 6:49 F 45 - 49
1479 228 2:25:14 Jodie Brown f u 2:23:38 10:57 6:48 Female Open
1480 762 2:25:18 david hamed m Blackwater Valley Runners n 2:24:50 11:03 6:52 M 60 - 64
1481 763 2:25:18 Dawn Hamed f Blackwater Valley Runners n 2:23:05 10:55 6:47 F 50 - 54
1482 1856 2:25:26 Denise von Roretz f City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 261 15.86 2:23:46 10:58 6:49 F 60 - 64
1483 1832 2:25:36 Emma Tyler f Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 262 15.53 2:23:41 10:58 6:49 F 50 - 54
1484 465 2:25:42 Paul Day m u 2:24:11 11:00 6:50 M 45 - 49
1485 954 2:25:43 Alan Johnson m u 2:24:12 11:00 6:50 Male Open
1486 722 2:25:45 Nicholas Green  m u 2:23:53 10:59 6:49 Male Open
1487 744 2:26:12 Catrina  Groves f Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 263 15.21 2:24:12 11:00 6:50 F 40 - 44
1488 1448 2:26:14 Joanna Puttick f u 2:24:34 11:02 6:51 F 35 - 39
1489 458 2:26:17 Carol  Davies  f u 2:24:01 10:59 6:50 F 50 - 54
1490 1528 2:26:34 Jenny Rolfe f u 2:25:09 11:04 6:53 F 40 - 44
1491 483 2:26:38 Kierra  Desay f Vegan Runners UK n 2:25:27 11:06 6:54 F 45 - 49
1492 1737 2:26:39 Dieter  Sullivan  m Daventry Road Runners n 2:26:04 11:09 6:55 M 60 - 64
1493 633 2:26:41 Kevin Friery m u 2:25:03 11:04 6:53 M 65 - 69
1494 625 2:26:58 Lindsay Francis f u 2:24:57 11:03 6:52 F 50 - 54
1495 488 2:26:59 Fiona Diamond f u 2:24:57 11:03 6:52 F 55 - 59
1496 1422 2:27:00 Tony Porrett m u 2:25:08 11:04 6:53 Male Open
1497 1052 2:27:00 Laura Law f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 264 14.89 2:25:09 11:04 6:53 F 40 - 44
1498 1501 2:27:09 Claire Roberts f Solent Running Sisters  h Solent Sis 265 14.56 2:24:58 11:03 6:52 F 35 - 39
1499 1143 2:27:12 David Mallard m u 2:25:38 11:07 6:54 M 55 - 59
1500 1455 2:27:14 Stephen Raine m u 2:26:02 11:08 6:55 M 60 - 64
1501 889 2:27:16 Lucy Howard f Chichester Runners & AC n 2:25:22 11:05 6:53 F 50 - 54
1502 1216 2:27:24 Alan Meaden m u 2:27:24 11:15 6:59 M 55 - 59
1503 1217 2:27:32 Erika Meades f u 2:25:48 11:07 6:55 F 50 - 54
1504 789 2:27:42 Christina  Harman  f u 2:26:16 11:09 6:56 F 35 - 39
1505 565 2:27:43 Tim LeComte m Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 449 2.0 2:26:57 11:13 6:58 M 45 - 49
1506 1473 2:27:48 Susan Reid f u 2:26:19 11:10 6:56 F 55 - 59
1507 865 2:27:57 Nicola Hogan f u 2:26:13 11:09 6:56 F 40 - 44
1508 1198 2:28:04 Ryan McGreavey m Alton Runners h Alton 450 1.8 2:26:57 11:13 6:58 Male Open
1509 72 2:28:05 Patricia Bacon f Alton Runners h Alton 266 14.24 2:26:50 11:12 6:58 F 65 - 69
1510 1683 2:28:06 Louise Snelling f u 2:26:43 11:12 6:57 F 40 - 44
1511 590 2:28:10 Ali Fielder f Romsey Road Runners h Romsey 267 13.92 2:26:32 11:11 6:57 F 40 - 44
1512 779 2:28:11 Jaime Hanlan f u 2:26:51 11:12 6:58 F 40 - 44
1513 780 2:28:11 Robert Hanlan m u 2:26:52 11:12 6:58 M 40 - 44
1514 817 2:28:20 Russell Hawkins m u 2:26:17 11:10 6:56 Male Open
1515 1133 2:28:22 Dean Mackie m u 2:26:17 11:10 6:56 M 40 - 44
1516 1586 2:28:24 Richard Scrase m Alton Runners h Alton 451 1.5 2:27:19 11:14 6:59 Male Open
1517 1949 2:28:47 Emily Willis f u 2:27:34 11:15 7:00 Female Open
1518 1199 2:28:50 Alison McGrigor f Dartmouth AAC n 2:26:47 11:12 6:57 F 55 - 59
1519 206 2:28:59 Wendy Brent f Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 268 13.59 2:26:50 11:12 6:58 F 55 - 59
1520 1164 2:29:02 Ralph Marx m u 2:27:19 11:14 6:59 M 60 - 64
1521 611 2:29:03 Jane Forbes f New Forest Runners h New Forest 269 13.27 2:27:16 11:14 6:59 F 50 - 54
1522 1063 2:29:28 claire leavey f Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 270 12.94 2:28:11 11:18 7:01 F 35 - 39
1523 1784 2:29:30 Catherine  Tester f u 2:27:58 11:17 7:01 Female Open
1524 51 2:29:34 Neil Armitage m u 2:27:25 11:15 6:59 M 50 - 54
1525 367 2:29:35 Leighanne Collins f u 2:28:05 11:18 7:01 Female Open
1526 151 2:29:39 ALEXANDRA BINYON f Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 271 C 890 i 12.62 2:28:11 11:18 7:01 F 35 - 39
1527 328 2:29:39 Zuzanna Chwirot f Lonely Goat RC n 2:27:51 11:17 7:00 Female Open
1528 339 2:29:46 Richard Cleasby m u 2:27:43 11:16 7:00 M 45 - 49
1529 1029 2:29:46 Malcolm Knight m Road Runners Club n 2:28:30 11:20 7:02 M 70 - 74
1530 317 2:29:47 Natasha Charles f u 2:28:04 11:18 7:01 F 40 - 44
1531 1626 2:29:56 Sara Sherriff f u 2:28:23 11:19 7:02 F 40 - 44
1532 1763 2:29:57 Omar Tayari m u 2:28:10 11:18 7:01 Male Open
1533 428 2:29:59 Daniel Neale m u 2:29:15 11:23 7:04 Male Open
1534 1170 2:30:42 Gill Matthews f Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 272 12.3 2:28:49 11:21 7:03 F 65 - 69
1535 351 2:30:47 Isabella Cobby f u 2:28:57 11:22 7:04 F 45 - 49
1536 1730 2:30:47 Nicola Stott f Victory AC h Victory 273 C 0 n 11.97 2:29:11 11:23 7:04 F 50 - 54
1537 1659 2:30:52 Ashleigh Smith f u 2:28:59 11:22 7:04 Female Open
1538 1594 2:31:12 Joseph Senior m u 2:29:59 11:26 7:07 Male Open
1539 1570 2:31:17 Anne-France Sanson f u 2:29:06 11:22 7:04 Female Open
1540 921 2:31:41 Paul  Ince  m u 2:30:33 11:29 7:08 M 55 - 59
1541 96