22 March 2015 Eastleigh 10k HRRL Team Results

Overall Name hrrl team Gender hrrl pos tm seq tm sco tm sx Bib Category Gun Time
7 Tobias Smith Aldershot m 3 A 174 c 19 Male Senior 00:31:17
62 Jaime Del Campo Aldershot m 31       1256 Male Senior 00:34:35
123 James Ratcliffe Aldershot m 63       1972 M45-49 00:37:07
142 Austin Soane Aldershot m 77       78 M60+ 00:37:33
483 Lance Birkby Aldershot m 236 B 0 n 991 M50-54 00:43:35
504 Diane Byrne Alton f 42 A 277 c 238 F45-49 00:43:52
894 Jackie Scarfe Alton f 102       2046 F50-54 00:49:27
1054 Clare Read Alton f 133       402 F55+ 00:51:10
1263 Sarah Morgan Alton f 169 B 551 c 480 Female Senior 00:53:49
1265 Rossella Guidetti Alton f 170       528 F40-44 00:53:49
1517 Jane Scrase Alton f 212       2052 Female Senior 00:56:54
1965 Claire Mcleod Alton f 291       619 F35-39 01:05:31
383 Diego Maldonado Alton m 197 A 921 c 2530 Male Senior 00:42:02
412 Philip Scrase Alton m 207       2053 M50-54 00:42:31
484 Jonathan Read Alton m 237       287 M45-49 00:43:37
640 Jim Armitage Alton m 280       2676 M55-59 00:46:17
646 Mike Pearce Alton m 284 B 1545 c 1912 M60+ 00:46:25
1355 Terry Newman Alton m 392       759 M60+ 00:54:54
1871 Terry Blake Alton m 434       998 M60+ 01:02:52
1902 Richard Scrase Alton m 435       739 Male Senior 01:03:37
342 Kay Noyce Andover f 24 A 214 c 1862 F45-49 00:41:29
751 Emma Langdown Andover f 78       339 F40-44 00:47:34
956 Janey Parker Andover f 112       458 F40-44 00:50:04
1135 Caroline Bennett Andover f 147 B 670 i 973 F50-54 00:52:06
1436 Jenni Brett Andover f 194       1031 F40-44 00:55:56
99 Chris Dewey Andover m 52 A 316 c 1259 M45-49 00:36:25
136 Steve Brett Andover m 73       1032 M45-49 00:37:23
154 Douglas Brisco Andover m 87       1040 M60+ 00:37:56
184 Jacob Platt Andover m 104       53 Male Senior 00:38:34
192 Archie McKellar Andover m 111 B 670 c 1769 Male Senior 00:38:43
250 Tom Dickinson Andover m 141       1267 Male Senior 00:39:50
367 Robert Cliffe Andover m 187       61 M50-54 00:41:45
464 Tim Bennett Andover m 231       975 M50-54 00:43:21
804 Kelvin Mason Andover m 316       277 M60+ 00:48:18
721 Hanna Gray Denmead f 73 A 244 c 400 F35-39 00:47:12
734 Anita Crawley Denmead f 76       1206 F50-54 00:47:20
870 Annali Court Denmead f 95       1192 F40-44 00:49:13
1009 Sally Stone Denmead f 121 B 382 c 385 F50-54 00:50:40
1039 Anne Harris Denmead f 129       1479 F35-39 00:51:01
1047 Kate Caswell Denmead f 132       2590 F40-44 00:51:07
1068 Lizzie Jenner Denmead f 136       415 F55+ 00:51:19
1237 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead f 166       1917 Female Senior 00:53:27
1484 Julia Revill Denmead f 202       768 F55+ 00:56:37
1878 Tracey Crank Denmead f 276       694 F50-54 01:03:01
21 Julian Manning Denmead m 9 A 203 c 12 M35-39 00:32:40
55 Richard Murphy Denmead m 27       18 Male Senior 00:34:19
143 Jon Sullivan Denmead m 78       43 Male Senior 00:37:36
157 Lee Mawson Denmead m 89       1742 M35-39 00:38:05
164 Gary Armstrong Denmead m 91 B 605 c 891 Male Senior 00:38:13
295 Simon Toms Denmead m 160       2202 M45-49 00:40:41
329 Alan McVittie Denmead m 172       1782 M50-54 00:41:15
349 Martin Shaw Denmead m 182       2064 M40-44 00:41:31
366 Darren Phillips Denmead m 186       1929 M50-54 00:41:44
371 Roger Jones Denmead m 190       183 M60+ 00:41:47
423 Nick Bailey Denmead m 211       916 M55-59 00:42:42
700 Richard Gray Denmead m 298       359 M60+ 00:46:59
756 Gary McCawley Denmead m 309       393 M45-49 00:47:39
845 Graham Clarke Denmead m 326       1134 M60+ 00:48:52
879 Gary Cassap Denmead m 335       2439 M50-54 00:49:19
971 Grahame White Denmead m 349       2594 M35-39 00:50:14
1586 Bob Wheeler Denmead m 409       2503 M60+ 00:58:02
2004 Steve Williams Denmead m 438       2336 Male Senior 01:06:46
2076 Brian Harris Denmead m 440       2668 M60+ 01:10:17
166 Hannah Howard Eastleigh f 6 A 135 c 1569 Female Senior 00:38:15
409 Lydia Browning Eastleigh f 30       1053 F40-44 00:42:29
877 Amy White Eastleigh f 99       2311 Female Senior 00:49:17
885 Katrina Brace Eastleigh f 101 B 340 c 1016 Female Senior 00:49:23
976 Laura Osman Eastleigh f 116       473 Female Senior 00:50:18
1017 Louise Thompson Eastleigh f 123       2191 F35-39 00:50:47
1027 Sarah Nangle Eastleigh f 126       1841 F35-39 00:50:51
1041 Linda Parnham Eastleigh f 130       1900 F45-49 00:51:02
1148 Saffron Shepherd Eastleigh f 150       2073 Female Senior 00:52:15
1164 Charlotte Deadman Eastleigh f 153       1252 Female Senior 00:52:27
1235 Caroline Aplin Eastleigh f 165       883 F50-54 00:53:27
1466 June Roberts Eastleigh f 200       659 F50-54 00:56:16
1491 Sarah Ellis Eastleigh f 203       639 Female Senior 00:56:41
1507 Sarah Rowley Eastleigh f 207       2029 F35-39 00:56:50
1657 Kayeigh Wiles Eastleigh f 240       2330 Female Senior 00:58:56
1720 Siobhan Andrews Eastleigh f 249       879 Female Senior 00:59:54
1747 Fiona Black Eastleigh f 254       997 F35-39 01:00:18
1812 Tracy Conner Eastleigh f 264       1166 F45-49 01:01:39
1829 Emma Tyler Eastleigh f 267       793 F45-49 01:01:54
1934 Kaz Ceeney Eastleigh f 287       1108 F55+ 01:04:37
1985 Jade Stewart Eastleigh f 296       2145 Female Senior 01:06:10
2036 Elaine Grist Eastleigh f 304       1448 F55+ 01:08:05
2046 Barbara Weston Eastleigh f 306       2299 F55+ 01:08:25
2145 Jane Gould Eastleigh f 323       824 Female Senior 01:16:14
30 Tom Stevens Eastleigh m 12 A 198 c 21 Male Senior 00:33:11
63 Andrew White Eastleigh m 32       44 Male Senior 00:34:35
137 David Coak Eastleigh m 74       1146 Male Senior 00:37:24
145 Andrew Lewis Eastleigh m 80       87 Male Senior 00:37:40
150 Mark Hayter Eastleigh m 84 B 434 c 1501 Male Senior 00:37:47
179 James Johnson Eastleigh m 101       130 Male Senior 00:38:26
191 David Sullivan Eastleigh m 110       2160 M50-54 00:38:40
245 Gavin Lacey Eastleigh m 139       68 M50-54 00:39:44
261 Mark Jones Eastleigh m 147       1615 Male Senior 00:40:07
278 Dave Hawkins Eastleigh m 152       2658 M45-49 00:40:31
317 Ross Walters Eastleigh m 168       2259 Male Senior 00:41:05
318 Steve Churcher Eastleigh m 169       1130 M50-54 00:41:06
336 Robert Giles Eastleigh m 175       1406 M50-54 00:41:22
515 Nicholas Pink Eastleigh m 249       1938 M35-39 00:44:06
594 Mark Parkin Eastleigh m 266       1898 M60+ 00:45:20
675 Mike Bath Eastleigh m 291       331 M40-44 00:46:40
728 Michael Snowden Eastleigh m 305       2118 M40-44 00:47:16
842 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh m 325       2679 M50-54 00:48:49
855 James Doel Eastleigh m 329       487 M40-44 00:49:00
908 Richard Reynolds Eastleigh m 340       650 M45-49 00:49:35
950 Denis Bambury Eastleigh m 346       929 M55-59 00:50:02
972 Matthew Sprack Eastleigh m 350       2129 M35-39 00:50:15
1015 Stephen Crossley Eastleigh m 359       403 M50-54 00:50:45
1016 Roy Hazelgrove Eastleigh m 360       368 M45-49 00:50:46
1019 Martin Davies Eastleigh m 361       1242 M55-59 00:50:47
1321 Stewart Hoad Eastleigh m 389       1535 M40-44 00:54:30
1359 Kevin Balfour Eastleigh m 393       924 M45-49 00:54:57
1452 Tony Smith Eastleigh m 397       2112 M50-54 00:56:07
1530 Simon Parnham Eastleigh m 406       1901 M45-49 00:57:08
1535 Carl Jenkins Eastleigh m 407       1596 M50-54 00:57:14
2144 Ken Grist Eastleigh m 443       1449 M60+ 01:16:08
580 Katherine Barton Fareham f 55 A 349 c 950 F45-49 00:45:03
1099 Laura Dixon Fareham f 139       1277 Female Senior 00:51:41
1173 Sarah Cessford Fareham f 155       1109 F45-49 00:52:41
1331 Cathy Pittick Fareham f 178 B 554 c 662 F50-54 00:54:35
1384 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham f 186       1270 Female Senior 00:55:17
1406 Amanda Talbert Fareham f 190       2172 F45-49 00:55:30
1407 Kirsty Edwards Fareham f 191       1316 Female Senior 00:55:30
1529 Tracey Morrison Fareham f 214       790 F40-44 00:57:06
1588 Amanda Sayers Fareham f 225       791 Female Senior 00:58:02
1682 Liz Farquharson Fareham f 242       1344 F55+ 00:59:25
1701 Hannah Wise Fareham f 245       2355 Female Senior 00:59:38
1742 Avis Cowling Fareham f 253       612 F50-54 01:00:11
1756 Liz MacEnri Fareham f 256       637 F55+ 01:00:31
2090 Angela Hardwick Fareham f 316       764 F50-54 01:11:00
121 Jon Ellard Fareham m 62 A 413 c 1326 M40-44 00:37:02
189 Phil Chamberlain Fareham m 108       1113 M45-49 00:38:39
206 Peter Abrahams Fareham m 118       855 Male Senior 00:39:01
218 Ian Edwards Fareham m 125       1315 Male Senior 00:39:14
274 Paul Farquharson Fareham m 150 B 680 c 1345 Male Senior 00:40:24
288 George Devine Fareham m 157       99 M35-39 00:40:38
348 Gareth Travis Fareham m 181       2205 Male Senior 00:41:31
373 John Saunders Fareham m 192       2041 M60+ 00:41:50
375 Mike Gilmour Fareham m 193       266 Male Senior 00:41:51
395 Colin Light Fareham m 201       1686 Male Senior 00:42:13
398 Ian Platt Fareham m 203       313 M40-44 00:42:20
434 Keith Woolven Fareham m 218       233 M50-54 00:42:50
503 Andrew Wynn Fareham m 245       2376 Male Senior 00:43:52
564 Edward Casper Fareham m 259       254 M50-54 00:44:47
608 Steve Askew Fareham m 272       904 M45-49 00:45:37
629 Tim Bulbeck Fareham m 279       1062 M35-39 00:46:07
704 Gary Galliford Fareham m 299       1389 M50-54 00:47:01
818 Andrew Leonard Fareham m 317       1675 M45-49 00:48:26
966 Simon Martin Fareham m 348       1738 M35-39 00:50:12
981 Alex Reading Fareham m 354       1979 M40-44 00:50:24
985 Stephen Gilbert Fareham m 356       505 M35-39 00:50:27
1129 Glenn McGuiness Fareham m 370       1764 M45-49 00:52:04
1168 Clive Clifford Fareham m 373       479 M50-54 00:52:32
1239 Peter Brown Fareham m 379       427 M45-49 00:53:28
1271 Paul Gwynn Fareham m 382       1457 M55-59 00:53:55
1282 John Patrick Taylor Fareham m 383       527 M50-54 00:54:00
1286 Mick MacEnri Fareham m 385       476 M55-59 00:54:04
1328 Martin Ward Fareham m 390       2264 M45-49 00:54:33
1539 Andrew Mansfield Fareham m 408       2674 M45-49 00:57:20
1677 Ian Beattie Fareham m 421       958 M55-59 00:59:21
1731 Kevin Wilkins Fareham m 427       2331 M55-59 01:00:02
418 Charlotte Hanson Farnham f 31 A 195 c 209 Female Senior 00:42:35
534 Nicola Douglas Farnham f 44       2457 Female Senior 00:44:23
1004 Louise Davies Farnham f 120       410 Female Senior 00:50:37
1101 Mary D Fitzgerald Farnham f 140 B 0 n 1363 F40-44 00:51:42
116 Michael Anderson Farnham m 58 A 361 c 64 M55-59 00:36:57
125 Ian Carley Farnham m 64       2598 M45-49 00:37:11
152 Jirka Zaloudik Farnham m 85       2532 Male Senior 00:37:53
281 Matt Dellar Farnham m 154       1257 M40-44 00:40:33
298 Martin Billett Farnham m 161 B 1110 c 986 M55-59 00:40:42
556 Christopher Cramp Farnham m 256       1205 M45-49 00:44:42
662 Tim Farrant Farnham m 288       2529 M40-44 00:46:34
1520 Douglas Blyth Farnham m 405       2478 M60+ 00:56:59
913 Sarette Martin Gosport f 106 A 374 c 1737 F40-44 00:49:41
1023 Tracey Wales Gosport f 124       408 F45-49 00:50:49
1116 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport f 144       502 F50-54 00:51:53
1184 Angela Elshaw Gosport f 158 B 529 c 624 F45-49 00:52:53
1371 Laura Cornborough Gosport f 183       1179 Female Senior 00:55:05
1395 Gillian Dowling Gosport f 188       1284 F40-44 00:55:24
1455 Kerry Irwin-Hall Gosport f 197       550 F45-49 00:56:08
1515 Kerry Down Gosport f 210       634 Female Senior 00:56:52
1651 Sarah Down Gosport f 239       638 Female Senior 00:58:52
1741 Amanda Holloway Gosport f 252       1547 F40-44 01:00:11
1751 Kirsten Maw Gosport f 255       379 F40-44 01:00:22
1794 Miranda Carrick Gosport f 262       1093 F45-49 01:01:12
1918 Emily Dodds Gosport f 284       2512 Female Senior 01:04:16
1982 Joanne Hopkins Gosport f 294       1561 F35-39 01:05:58
2028 Patricia Lapworth Gosport f 300       1658 F50-54 01:07:40
2029 Lucy Hudson Gosport f 301       1575 F35-39 01:07:40
2032 Caroline Dickens Gosport f 302       1263 F35-39 01:07:48
2155 Laura Grubb Gosport f 324       2629 Female Senior 01:21:17
421 Ian Pugh Gosport m 210 A 927 c 211 M35-39 00:42:40
480 Craig Neil Gosport m 234       1845 M40-44 00:43:33
490 Terry Moore Gosport m 239       1813 M40-44 00:43:43
499 Ben Wales Gosport m 244       243 M40-44 00:43:47
537 Joshua Belben Gosport m 253 B 1105 c 249 Male Senior 00:44:24
617 Ray Bernice Gosport m 274       196 M45-49 00:45:46
625 Paul Street Gosport m 276       2152 M50-54 00:46:01
712 Jack Coulbert Gosport m 302       1186 Male Senior 00:47:06
826 Terry Arnott Gosport m 321       114 Male Senior 00:48:32
850 Brian Fisher Gosport m 327       1356 M60+ 00:48:54
980 Guy Sheppard Gosport m 353       466 M45-49 00:50:22
1185 Keith Elshaw Gosport m 376       399 M45-49 00:52:53
1284 John Barrett Gosport m 384       942 M55-59 00:54:02
1374 Darren Eynon Gosport m 395       1337 M45-49 00:55:08
1460 Andrew Hopkins Gosport m 398       1560 M40-44 00:56:09
1981 Adam Walters Gosport m 437       2256 Male Senior 01:05:58
312 Sue Sleath Hardley f 19 A 137 c 162 F50-54 00:41:01
538 Lynn Mcdonagh Hardley f 46       228 F45-49 00:44:24
702 Alice Ryder Hardley f 72       2035 Female Senior 00:47:00
1067 Aleksandra Burlinson Hardley f 135 B 484 c 1069 F50-54 00:51:19
1301 Kimberley Shiels Hardley f 174       396 F45-49 00:54:17
1307 Tara Anglim Hardley f 175       486 F35-39 00:54:21
1498 Christine Harris Hardley f 205       1480 F55+ 00:56:44
1727 Katie Collard Hardley f 250       2536 F35-39 00:59:59
1906 Mandip Sidhu Hardley f 280       2081 F40-44 01:03:41
2073 Jan Anglim Hardley f 313       767 F55+ 01:10:03
2171 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley f 328       849 F55+ 01:37:33
34 Paul Pallister Hardley m 14 A 215 c 25 M40-44 00:33:18
90 Mark Causebrook Hardley m 48       1103 Male Senior 00:35:51
132 Robert Murray Hardley m 70       1837 Male Senior 00:37:19
148 Matthew Tanner Hardley m 83       142 M50-54 00:37:43
311 John McKenzie Hardley m 166 B 813 c 1770 M55-59 00:41:00
368 Andrew David Kellaway Hardley m 188       76 M45-49 00:41:45
435 Tony Strickland Hardley m 219       2153 M55-59 00:42:52
492 Ian Banks Hardley m 240       931 M50-54 00:43:45
509 Andrew McGough Hardley m 248       2496 M40-44 00:43:57
648 Daniel Latham Hardley m 285       1659 Male Senior 00:46:25
679 Simon Ibbotson Hardley m 292       1587 Male Senior 00:46:42
836 Terence Earney Hardley m 323       260 M60+ 00:48:39
856 Roger Morgan Hardley m 330       2501 M50-54 00:49:01
871 Adrian Mudle Hardley m 333       1827 M55-59 00:49:13
878 Michael Kelly Hardley m 334       1626 Male Senior 00:49:18
901 Simon Martin Hardley m 339       276 M45-49 00:49:31
917 Robert Wells Hardley m 342       2294 M40-44 00:49:42
1426 Mick Anglim Hardley m 396       188 M60+ 00:55:45
1627 Wayne Jeremiah Hardley m 416       447 M40-44 00:58:32
291 Karen Andrews Hedge End f 17 A 94 c 877 Female Senior 00:40:39
469 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End f 38       2059 F40-44 00:43:26
473 Kate Maslin Hedge End f 39       1739 Female Senior 00:43:28
478 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End f 40 B 128 c 2636 F35-39 00:43:32
479 Michele Jacobs Hedge End f 41       1593 Female Senior 00:43:32
542 Claire Powell Hedge End f 47       1947 F35-39 00:44:27
586 Joanne Labram Hedge End f 57       338 F40-44 00:45:09
967 Suzanne Brooks Hedge End f 115       1444 F45-49 00:50:12
1001 Angela Kivlochan Hedge End f 119       1641 F40-44 00:50:34
1151 Sally Turner Hedge End f 152       406 F35-39 00:52:17
1166 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End f 154       1286 Female Senior 00:52:31
1333 Maria Sparks Hedge End f 179       2127 F40-44 00:54:40
1366 Jane Hall Hedge End f 182       1461 F45-49 00:55:04
1558 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End f 220       1199 F45-49 00:57:38
1565 Katie Fowler Hedge End f 221       625 Female Senior 00:57:39
1601 Sally Greenway Hedge End f 226       1443 F35-39 00:58:15
1603 Carol Sergeant Hedge End f 227       2056 F40-44 00:58:17
1621 Karen Rice Hedge End f 232       1987 F40-44 00:58:31
1691 Sheryl James Hedge End f 244       1595 F50-54 00:59:32
1707 Tiggy Sinclair Hedge End f 246       2089 F40-44 00:59:46
1778 Caroline Jerrim Hedge End f 259       1601 F40-44 01:01:00
1779 Sarah Butler Hedge End f 260       1078 Female Senior 01:01:00
1788 Linda Francis Hedge End f 261       1376 F50-54 01:01:05
1839 Julie Ward Hedge End f 268       935 F45-49 01:02:13
1857 Lauren Udall Hedge End f 272       2228 Female Senior 01:02:35
1858 Roberta Buhagiar Hedge End f 273       1061 F35-39 01:02:35
1921 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End f 285       1857 F50-54 01:04:18
2059 Danielle Rossiter Hedge End f 308       2022 Female Senior 01:09:08
2060 Tracy Heath Hedge End f 309       772 F40-44 01:09:10
147 Kevin Martin Hedge End m 82 A 473 c 1735 Male Senior 00:37:41
209 Steve Whitehead Hedge End m 120       2319 M35-39 00:39:04
234 Gareth Byres Hedge End m 134       1083 Male Senior 00:39:32
240 Charlie Cooper Hedge End m 137       1218 M50-54 00:39:40
251 Ian Williams Hedge End m 142 B 611 c 2335 M40-44 00:39:55
255 Stephen Kivlochan Hedge End m 143       1642 M40-44 00:40:03
287 David Rich Hedge End m 156       1988 M40-44 00:40:37
322 Robson Trendell Hedge End m 170       2207 Male Senior 00:41:08
390 Glenn Fenwick Hedge End m 199       127 M50-54 00:42:11
427 Tim Skelton-Smith Hedge End m 213       2093 Male Senior 00:42:45
428 Keith Sheppard Hedge End m 214       192 M55-59 00:42:45
446 David Fowler Hedge End m 224       358 M35-39 00:42:58
465 William Isaacs Hedge End m 232       1606 M40-44 00:43:22
498 Matt Gardner Hedge End m 243       1395 M40-44 00:43:47
565 Berni Dutton Hedge End m 260       224 M60+ 00:44:50
666 Stephen McPhillips Hedge End m 289       1779 Male Senior 00:46:36
783 Martin Gray Hedge End m 314       367 M35-39 00:48:00
819 Jason Paul Sellwood Hedge End m 318       2613 M45-49 00:48:30
837 Cliff Manton Hedge End m 324       304 M55-59 00:48:41
880 Michael Head Hedge End m 336       1505 M35-39 00:49:19
890 Matthew James Hedge End m 338       1594 Male Senior 00:49:25
1175 Leigh Allen Hedge End m 374       329 M50-54 00:52:43
1176 Geoff Collins Hedge End m 375       1156 M55-59 00:52:43
1203 Robert Wythe Hedge End m 377       2379 M60+ 00:53:08
1345 Glenn Sunderland Hedge End m 391       2163 M40-44 00:54:49
1463 Robert Ainslie Hedge End m 399       864 M45-49 00:56:14
1483 Darren Butler Hedge End m 400       567 M35-39 00:56:34
1596 Colin Edwards Hedge End m 413       1313 M40-44 00:58:12
1614 Richard Allen Hedge End m 415       872 M40-44 00:58:29
1668 Steve Cooke Hedge End m 420       1169 M40-44 00:59:12
1686 Terry Orr Hedge End m 422       649 M50-54 00:59:29
1708 Jason Salkeld Hedge End m 425       2036 M40-44 00:59:46
1798 Robert Jones Hedge End m 430       391 M35-39 01:01:18
1800 Mark Staples Hedge End m 431       2137 M40-44 01:01:19
759 Sara Truckel IOW RR f 80 A 258 c 2215 F35-39 00:47:42
789 Karen Phillips IOW RR f 84       362 F40-44 00:48:04
867 Julie Salter IOW RR f 94       463 F45-49 00:49:08
902 Alison Batchelor IOW RR f 104 B 319 c 953 F45-49 00:49:31
914 Abigail Farwell IOW RR f 107       378 Female Senior 00:49:41
931 Clare Adams IOW RR f 108       328 Female Senior 00:49:50
1618 Sue Hunter IOW RR f 230       1584 F45-49 00:58:30
2127 Georgina Newnham IOW RR f 321       1852 F50-54 01:13:43
2166 Sarah Turtle IOW RR f 327       2225 F35-39 01:27:02
28 Paul Cameron IOW RR m 10 A 497 c 1089 M40-44 00:33:10
225 Simon Randall IOW RR m 131       1971 M40-44 00:39:23
310 Gordon Mucklow IOW RR m 165       1825 M40-44 00:40:58
372 Darren Cole IOW RR m 191       161 Male Senior 00:41:48
459 Danial Shortman IOW RR m 229 B 1121 c 2078 M35-39 00:43:15
644 Martin Keyworth IOW RR m 282       1635 Male Senior 00:46:22
716 Mark David Brazier IOW RR m 303       1025 M35-39 00:47:09
746 Kevin Fry IOW RR m 307       1385 M45-49 00:47:30
784 Edward Finn IOW RR m 315       2407 M45-49 00:48:00
1666 Matt Jenkins IOW RR m 419       754 M45-49 00:59:08
264 Emma Henshaw Lordshill f 10 A 38 c 2687 Female Senior 00:40:09
272 Claire McErlean Lordshill f 13       157 Female Senior 00:40:22
277 Alice Bowles Lordshill f 15       1013 Female Senior 00:40:30
422 Chloe Elliott Lordshill f 32 B 135 c 1328 Female Senior 00:42:41
547 Clare Satterly Lordshill f 49       2040 F50-54 00:44:32
578 Megan Draper Lordshill f 54       1287 Female Senior 00:45:01
664 Eleanore Coulthard Lordshill f 66 C 212 c 1187 Female Senior 00:46:35
680 Diane Mattingly Lordshill f 69       348 F50-54 00:46:42
748 Alice Jones Lordshill f 77       355 Female Senior 00:47:31
802 Lindsey Newbold Lordshill f 85       1850 Female Senior 00:48:18
821 Helen Backshell Lordshill f 90       910 F55+ 00:48:30
873 Dawn Heppell Lordshill f 96       1512 F35-39 00:49:14
874 Sarah Winstone Lordshill f 97       2353 Female Senior 00:49:15
881 Rosie Essery Lordshill f 100       1331 Female Senior 00:49:22
898 Angela Corrie Lordshill f 103       387 Female Senior 00:49:28
937 Lisa Fhithyan Lordshill f 109       435 F35-39 00:49:56
1045 Lauren Lilly Lordshill f 131       1687 Female Senior 00:51:06
1059 Elaine Winter Lordshill f 134       2354 F50-54 00:51:12
1095 Irene Moreno Millan Lordshill f 138       1814 Female Senior 00:51:39
1141 Emma Kirkpatrick Lordshill f 149       1639 Female Senior 00:52:11
1246 Rachel Fox Lordshill f 167       1375 F35-39 00:53:31
1311 Rachel Rathke Lordshill f 176       1974 F40-44 00:54:23
1347 Julia Boustred Lordshill f 181       636 Female Senior 00:54:50
1376 Amelia Daniells Lordshill f 184       1233 Female Senior 00:55:11
1464 Rachel Pellatt Lordshill f 199       1918 Female Senior 00:56:15
1508 Emily Brent Lordshill f 208       1028 Female Senior 00:56:50
1509 Wendy Brent Lordshill f 209       1029 F50-54 00:56:50
1516 Jane Hibbert Lordshill f 211       1520 F40-44 00:56:53
1532 Rhian Cox Lordshill f 215       1198 Female Senior 00:57:09
1546 Carol Townsend Lordshill f 217       2203 F45-49 00:57:28
1549 Laura O'Loughlin Lordshill f 218       2487 Female Senior 00:57:31
1551 Luana Cox Lordshill f 219       1197 F45-49 00:57:32
1580 Aneta Ligeza Lordshill f 224       1685 Female Senior 00:57:57
1646 Vickie O'Leary Lordshill f 238       755 F40-44 00:58:50
1689 Sarah Shave Lordshill f 243       2678 F45-49 00:59:30
1715 Kimberley Stubbs Lordshill f 247       2157 Female Senior 00:59:49
1913 Stephanie McGowan Lordshill f 282       1761 F35-39 01:04:01
1917 Sarah Booth Lordshill f 283       842 F45-49 01:04:13
1930 Mercy Vundla Lordshill f 286       2244 F35-39 01:04:31
2034 Clare Horan Lordshill f 303       1562 F35-39 01:07:51
2045 Jacqueline Kerwood Lordshill f 305       1634 F35-39 01:08:18
2070 Olga Costa Muņoz Lordshill f 312       2667 F40-44 01:09:57
2100 Jenny Dawes Lordshill f 317       850 F55+ 01:11:49
29 Andrew Griggs Lordshill m 11 A 137 c 1447 M35-39 00:33:11
71 Aiden Lennan Lordshill m 39       2661 Male Senior 00:34:54
79 Jeremy Watts Lordshill m 43       2280 M40-44 00:35:25
83 Ben Pitman Lordshill m 44       1939 Male Senior 00:35:31
86 Alasdair Marshall Lordshill m 46 B 201 c 1731 M45-49 00:35:43
95 Jim Davies Lordshill m 50       1240 Male Senior 00:36:08
98 Danny White Lordshill m 51       2312 Male Senior 00:36:17
106 Stephen Cleeves Lordshill m 54       2451 M40-44 00:36:41
111 Daniel Campion Lordshill m 56 C 239 c 1092 Male Senior 00:36:52
115 Kevin Yates Lordshill m 57       2386 Male Senior 00:36:57
118 Neil Catchlove Lordshill m 60       1100 M35-39 00:37:00
127 Jeffery Scarle Lordshill m 66       2047 M35-39 00:37:12
129 Peter Boustred Lordshill m 67 D 353 c 1008 Male Senior 00:37:14
165 Darren Foy Lordshill m 92       77 M40-44 00:38:13
169 Alan Graham Lordshill m 95       1427 M50-54 00:38:18
175 Lawrence Chen Lordshill m 99       92 M35-39 00:38:24
182 Richard Natt Lordshill m 103       1843 Male Senior 00:38:30
196 Ashley Forbes Lordshill m 113       2470 Male Senior 00:38:47
201 Mark Glanville Lordshill m 115       85 M35-39 00:38:55
220 Nathan Dudmam Lordshill m 127       1292 M35-39 00:39:19
224 Ian Bower Lordshill m 130       1010 Male Senior 00:39:21
236 Tony Rickman Lordshill m 135       1996 M40-44 00:39:36
256 Tim Hart Lordshill m 144       1489 M50-54 00:40:03
308 Gary Painting Lordshill m 164       1891 Male Senior 00:40:56
325 Rob Bennett Lordshill m 171       2447 Male Senior 00:41:13
339 Robert Agar Lordshill m 177       2581 Male Senior 00:41:26
343 Matthew Keogh Lordshill m 179       1633 Male Senior 00:41:29
376 Mark Aston Lordshill m 194       905 Male Senior 00:41:51
401 David Hollinshead Lordshill m 204       1545 M35-39 00:42:22
442 Rodolfo Gonzalez Lordshill m 222       1416 M40-44 00:42:57
450 Martin Stevens Lordshill m 225       2143 M35-39 00:43:04
462 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill m 230       2492 Male Senior 00:43:18
533 Nathan Rendell Lordshill m 252       239 M35-39 00:44:22
558 Michael Letheren Lordshill m 257       1676 M60+ 00:44:42
575 Michael Mattingly Lordshill m 264       312 M55-59 00:44:59
599 Steve Johnson Lordshill m 267       2480 M55-59 00:45:27
606 Peter Casey Lordshill m 271       332 M50-54 00:45:37
654 Ben Tavendale Lordshill m 286       237 Male Senior 00:46:29
762 Paul Allen Lordshill m 310       870 M45-49 00:47:44
778 Tim Poultney Lordshill m 313       2441 M35-39 00:47:58
853 Denis Coady Lordshill m 328       536 M60+ 00:48:57
884 Rikki Prince Lordshill m 337       1955 Male Senior 00:49:23
946 Jonathan Smith Lordshill m 344       2107 M40-44 00:49:59
947 Gary Fhithyan Lordshill m 345       1352 M45-49 00:49:59
982 James Saunders Lordshill m 355       1 M45-49 00:50:25
999 James Nicolas Lordshill m 357       1858 M35-39 00:50:34
1121 Stephen Noton Lordshill m 369       401 M45-49 00:51:57
1167 Roger Fleming Lordshill m 372       1366 M60+ 00:52:32
1268 David Duggan Lordshill m 381       2473 Male Senior 00:53:53
1299 David Long Lordshill m 387       782 M50-54 00:54:16
1485 Roy McLoughlin Lordshill m 401       2497 M60+ 00:56:38
1589 Paul Armstrong Lordshill m 410       889 M50-54 00:58:03
1631 Mike Dukes Lordshill m 417       1295 M60+ 00:58:37
1639 Luke Burnett Lordshill m 418       2471 Male Senior 00:58:46
159 Erica Fogg New Forest f 5 A 102 c 1370 F35-39 00:38:09
276 Lisa Elmore New Forest f 14       83 F45-49 00:40:27
782 Noreen Henderson New Forest f 83       381 F55+ 00:47:59
1106 Rhona Copp New Forest f 141 B 486 c 1174 F50-54 00:51:45
1285 Sue Wearne New Forest f 172       2284 F50-54 00:54:03
1293 Caroline Woodford New Forest f 173       2504 F55+ 00:54:07
1392 Suzy Judd New Forest f 187       2568 Female Senior 00:55:23
1495 Mandie Judd New Forest f 204       1618 F45-49 00:56:43
64 Frank Handy New Forest m 33 A 170 c 46 Male Senior 00:34:38
65 Connor Lopez New Forest m 34       1695 Male Senior 00:34:43
66 Alastair Pickburn New Forest m 35       1935 Male Senior 00:34:44
130 Andy Chase New Forest m 68       1118 M45-49 00:37:17
146 Craig Woodman New Forest m 81 B 489 c 2363 Male Senior 00:37:41
187 Geoff Walters New Forest m 107       2257 M45-49 00:38:36
211 Steve Wardle New Forest m 121       2265 M40-44 00:39:09
345 Stuart Judd New Forest m 180       1619 M45-49 00:41:30
381 Henry Szwinto New Forest m 195       2171 M55-59 00:41:59
404 Peter Collier New Forest m 205       193 M60+ 00:42:24
430 Matt Cafferky New Forest m 215       200 Male Senior 00:42:47
453 Paul Briers New Forest m 226       240 M40-44 00:43:08
472 Neil Harvey New Forest m 233       1491 M50-54 00:43:27
576 Andrew Moody New Forest m 265       281 M50-54 00:45:00
609 Lionel Handy New Forest m 273       269 M55-59 00:45:39
626 Julian Smith New Forest m 277       177 M50-54 00:46:03
645 Richard Gears New Forest m 283       1398 M45-49 00:46:23
707 Colin Waters New Forest m 300       2271 M35-39 00:47:03
740 Christopher Mead New Forest m 306       1783 M45-49 00:47:24
979 Sam Gears New Forest m 352       1696 Male Senior 00:50:21
1134 Rod Harnett New Forest m 371       1476 M40-44 00:52:06
1843 Trevor Neal New Forest m 432       760 M60+ 01:02:15
803 Sarah McCann Overton f 86 A 429 c 1751 F40-44 00:48:18
938 Rebecca Costambeys Overton f 110       1183 F40-44 00:49:56
1622 Emily Juliff Overton f 233       1620 F35-39 00:58:31
20 James Knight Overton m 8 A 145 c 1645 M40-44 00:32:36
56 Sean Holmes Overton m 28       1553 M40-44 00:34:22
72 Lee Tolhurst Overton m 40       2199 M40-44 00:34:55
131 Neil Glendon Overton m 69       79 M40-44 00:37:18
170 Richard Clifford Overton m 96 B 1141 c 1144 M40-44 00:38:18
710 Ben Johnson Overton m 301       1607 Male Senior 00:47:04
1042 Neil McCann Overton m 364       1750 M40-44 00:51:02
1261 Richard Costambeys Overton m 380       1184 M45-49 00:53:48
520 Catherine Metcalf PompeyJ f 43 A 343 c 1793 Female Senior 00:44:10
1087 Georgie Boyes PompeyJ f 137       1014 Female Senior 00:51:32
1226 George Lewis PompeyJ f 163       1860 F45-49 00:53:22
1231 Pip Wright PompeyJ f 164 B 659 c 2374 Female Senior 00:53:26
1611 Jane Collins PompeyJ f 229       673 F55+ 00:58:28
1823 Linda Eneas PompeyJ f 266       683 F55+ 01:01:50
1849 Elaine McKenzie PompeyJ f 270       765 F50-54 01:02:24
139 Benjamin Stait PompeyJ m 75 A 401 c 103 M40-44 00:37:26
156 Richard Bailey PompeyJ m 88       918 M45-49 00:38:00
202 Tony Conway PompeyJ m 116       1167 M55-59 00:38:55
212 James Daly PompeyJ m 122       1229 Male Senior 00:39:09
257 Neil Bundey PompeyJ m 145 B 655 c 1064 M35-39 00:40:03
270 Derek Powles PompeyJ m 149       1948 M40-44 00:40:21
340 Damian Williamson PompeyJ m 178       2338 Male Senior 00:41:26
360 Steven Wooldridge PompeyJ m 183       160 M50-54 00:41:39
521 David Johns PompeyJ m 250 C 1088 c 1605 Male Senior 00:44:10
527 Kiernan Easton PompeyJ m 251       1309 M40-44 00:44:15
669 Barry Griffin PompeyJ m 290       1445 M40-44 00:46:37
698 Mike Maliphant PompeyJ m 297       1718 M55-59 00:46:58
718 David Eneas PompeyJ m 304       262 M60+ 00:47:11
858 Adam Mortlock PompeyJ m 331       1819 Male Senior 00:49:02
923 Andy Papanicolaou PompeyJ m 343       1895 M35-39 00:49:46
551 Katie Carew-Robinson PortsmAC f 51 A 573 i 221 F35-39 00:44:35
1430 Ann Pocock PortsmAC f 193       500 F50-54 00:55:47
43 Toby Brimecome PortsmAC m 18 A 312 c 1651 Male Senior 00:33:53
134 Martin Williams PortsmAC m 72       56 M55-59 00:37:21
168 Shaun Newton PortsmAC m 94       108 Male Senior 00:38:16
221 Reggie Ball PortsmAC m 128       119 M60+ 00:39:19
331 Tony Hewett PortsmAC m 174 B 0 n 67 M35-39 00:41:19
385 Tamatha Ryan Romsey f 27 A 188 c 2034 F45-49 00:42:06
673 Joanna Weguelin Romsey f 68       2290 Female Senior 00:46:40
835 Alison Solomon Romsey f 93       2124 F35-39 00:48:39
1853 Debby Ferre Romsey f 271       703 F45-49 01:02:31
126 Neil Jennings Romsey m 65 A 615 c 1600 Male Senior 00:37:11
140 James Battle Romsey m 76       2665 M35-39 00:37:28
186 Ian Ralph Romsey m 106       111 M35-39 00:38:35
1111 Stuart Cripps Romsey m 368       504 M35-39 00:51:49
247 Kathy Dudman Salisbury f 9 A 128 c 1836 Female Senior 00:39:46
543 Sally Greenslade Salisbury f 48       1442 F45-49 00:44:29
701 Sarah Brewster Salisbury f 71       220 F45-49 00:46:59
996 Jane Whiteley Salisbury f 118 B 385 c 2320 F50-54 00:50:33
1026 Elizabeth Roberts Salisbury f 125       2003 F45-49 00:50:51
1110 Helen Stacey Salisbury f 142       2131 F35-39 00:51:48
1183 Jacqueline Chlebowski Salisbury f 157       1123 F45-49 00:52:53
15 Ben Brewster Salisbury m 6 A 68 c 1034 Male Senior 00:32:00
40 Stuart Holloway Salisbury m 16       24 Male Senior 00:33:43
42 Chris Southern Salisbury m 17       20 Male Senior 00:33:51
58 Michael Brewster Salisbury m 29       33 M45-49 00:34:24
153 Rithy Hy Salisbury m 86 B 497 c 115 M35-39 00:37:55
178 Steve Auton Salisbury m 100       908 Male Senior 00:38:26
243 Craig Murphy Salisbury m 138       1835 M45-49 00:39:44
330 Mike White Salisbury m 173       181 M40-44 00:41:16
394 Andy Budgell Salisbury m 200       1059 M40-44 00:42:13
432 Darren Clissold Salisbury m 216       2408 M40-44 00:42:49
570 John Ruskin Salisbury m 263       2682 M60+ 00:44:56
692 Nick Hudson Salisbury m 296       1576 M45-49 00:46:56
747 Adam Bradburn Salisbury m 308       2522 Male Senior 00:47:31
1051 Andy Robbins Salisbury m 365       2000 M45-49 00:51:09
2030 Mark Williams Salisbury m 439       562 M60+ 01:07:43
589 Siri Froystad Solent Sis f 58 A 261 c 2571 Female Senior 00:45:12
875 Tabatha McCormick Solent Sis f 98       1752 F35-39 00:49:16
907 Lisa Graham Solent Sis f 105       1430 F45-49 00:49:34
1373 Sue Wilton Solent Sis f 184       2348 F50-54 00:55:07
1397 Clare World Solent Sis f 189       2368 F40-44 00:55:25
1424 Karen Bolton Solent Sis f 192       1003 F50-54 00:55:45
1608 Pauline Herd Solent Sis f 228       1514 F55+ 00:58:23
1619 Jo Culpin Solent Sis f 231       652 F45-49 00:58:30
1633 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Sis f 234       1527 F40-44 00:58:42
1675 Maria Oinn Solent Sis f 241       1872 F40-44 00:59:18
1766 Rebecca Yorke Solent Sis f 257       2388 F35-39 01:00:46
1803 Denise Hughes Solent Sis f 263       780 F40-44 01:01:27
1816 Nicola Skeats Solent Sis f 265       2092 F40-44 01:01:45
1864 Tina Blackburn Solent Sis f 274       2599 F50-54 01:02:43
1865 Susan Leith Solent Sis f 275       1673 F45-49 01:02:44
1882 Caroline Vasili Solent Sis f 277       2236 F40-44 01:03:06
1894 Bridget Wells Solent Sis f 278       2291 F40-44 01:03:32
1904 Rachael Ingram Solent Sis f 279       803 F55+ 01:03:38
1911 Sue Wilton Solent Sis f 281       2349 F50-54 01:04:01
1940 Glenna Greenslade Solent Sis f 288       667 F55+ 01:04:50
1977 Gin Tidridge Solent Sis f 292       2195 F45-49 01:05:54
1978 Rachel Bradley Solent Sis f 293       1019 F35-39 01:05:54
1984 Tanya Carte Solent Sis f 295       557 F55+ 01:06:09
1990 Audine Atyeo Solent Sis f 298       906 F45-49 01:06:22
1991 Samantha Radford Solent Sis f 299       1964 F45-49 01:06:22
2068 Claire Wilson Solent Sis f 311       2343 F35-39 01:09:41
2085 Debbie Harvey Solent Sis f 315       800 F40-44 01:10:50
2108 Astrid Mangel Solent Sis f 319       1720 F55+ 01:12:15
2157 Catherine Curtice Solent Sis f 325       1221 F55+ 01:22:14
2163 Kathryn Smith Solent Sis f 326       2110 F45-49 01:25:35
97 Laura Brenton So'ton AC f 2 A 29 c 1030 Female Senior 00:36:15
210 Rachael Ayerst So'ton AC f 7       909 Female Senior 00:39:07
315 Rachel Evans So'ton AC f 20       125 Female Senior 00:41:04
323 Anna Sharp So'ton AC f 22 B 105 c 2660 Female Senior 00:41:09
335 Tracey Corker So'ton AC f 23       1178 F45-49 00:41:21
610 Valerie Stewart So'ton AC f 60       2148 F50-54 00:45:40
752 Louisa Hayman So'ton AC f 79       1499 F35-39 00:47:37
764 Sandra Dancer So'ton AC f 81       382 F45-49 00:47:46
1216 Katy Stubbs So'ton AC f 162       2156 Female Senior 00:53:17
1738 Hayley Cozens So'ton AC f 251       1200 Female Senior 01:00:06
1 Matthew Bennett So'ton AC m 1 A 12 c 3 Male Senior 00:30:48
5 Matthew Revier So'ton AC m 2       1985 Male Senior 00:31:12
10 Alex Wall-Clarke So'ton AC m 4       2254 Male Senior 00:31:31
11 Mahamed Mahamed So'ton AC m 5       1715 Male Senior 00:31:39
33 Richard Waldron So'ton AC m 13 B 70 c 2247 Male Senior 00:33:15
39 Jamie Knapp So'ton AC m 15       1644 Male Senior 00:33:40
45 Abdi Mahamed So'ton AC m 20       63 Male Senior 00:34:00
47 Gareth Klepacz So'ton AC m 22       1643 Male Senior 00:34:03
49 Max Costley So'ton AC m 24       1185 Male Senior 00:34:11
50 Luke Powell So'ton AC m 25       45 Male Senior 00:34:13
51 Tim Sherman So'ton AC m 26       32 Male Senior 00:34:15
60 Sam Costley So'ton AC m 30       31 Male Senior 00:34:33
74 Thomas Johnson So'ton AC m 41       1611 Male Senior 00:35:03
85 Jim Bennett So'ton AC m 45       974 M40-44 00:35:36
92 Michael Tanner So'ton AC m 49       2173 M40-44 00:35:57
100 Peter Costley So'ton AC m 53       73 M50-54 00:36:25
185 Jon Ward So'ton AC m 105       2263 M40-44 00:38:35
207 Alex Prinsep So'ton AC m 119       143 Male Senior 00:39:01
219 Scott Augur So'ton AC m 126       907 M45-49 00:39:18
267 Paul Johnson So'ton AC m 148       1608 M50-54 00:40:13
306 Ian Chalk So'ton AC m 163       117 M50-54 00:40:52
337 Andy Eastaugh So'ton AC m 176       1306 M55-59 00:41:23
405 Graeme Browning-Martin So'ton AC m 206       1054 Male Senior 00:42:25
426 Richard Price So'ton AC m 212       1953 M35-39 00:42:44
457 Mark Roberts So'ton AC m 228       175 M55-59 00:43:09
604 Alan Tulip So'ton AC m 270       232 M55-59 00:45:34
777 Marc Holmes So'ton AC m 312       335 Male Senior 00:47:57
822 Mark Francis So'ton AC m 319       2664 Male Senior 00:48:31
912 Richard Pearson So'ton AC m 341       1914 M60+ 00:49:41
1034 Kim Batten So'ton AC m 362       530 M60+ 00:50:56
1102 Paul Harvey So'ton AC m 367       1492 M60+ 00:51:43
268 Rebecca Lord Stubb'ton f 12 A 59 c 1698 Female Senior 00:40:16
321 Helen Nicholls Stubb'ton f 21       1855 F35-39 00:41:07
377 Melissa Hutton-Dunton Stubb'ton f 26       1586 F35-39 00:41:52
458 Donna Mitchell Stubb'ton f 35 B 135 c 1801 F40-44 00:43:13
461 Lucy May Stubb'ton f 36       1743 Female Senior 00:43:17
651 Daisy Hall Stubb'ton f 64       1668 Female Senior 00:46:29
723 Tina Chantrey Stubb'ton f 74 C 294 c 1115 F40-44 00:47:14
833 Verity Wright Stubb'ton f 92       2677 F45-49 00:48:38
1030 Mandy Burton Stubb'ton f 128       1073 F45-49 00:50:52
1139 Bethan Davis Stubb'ton f 148 D 467 c 1244 F45-49 00:52:08
1149 Dawn Haynes-Sewell Stubb'ton f 151       1500 F40-44 00:52:16
1256 Sarah Martin Stubb'ton f 168       900 F45-49 00:53:43
1267 Eunice Hoare Stubb'ton f 171       552 F40-44 00:53:52
1439 Julie Ryman Stubb'ton f 195       738 F40-44 00:55:58
1447 Lucy Taylor Stubb'ton f 196       2177 Female Senior 00:56:02
1459 Pamela Kemp Stubb'ton f 198       1628 F50-54 00:56:09
1471 Julie Dinwoodie Stubb'ton f 201       642 F50-54 00:56:25
1506 Katherine Chowns Stubb'ton f 206       535 Female Senior 00:56:49
1536 Alison MacSwayne Stubb'ton f 216       1711 F50-54 00:57:16
1579 Sandie McIntosh Stubb'ton f 223       1765 F55+ 00:57:57
1640 Claire Shergill Stubb'ton f 235       597 F40-44 00:58:47
1641 Nikkie Plomer Stubb'ton f 236       1942 F40-44 00:58:48
1642 Kerry Bailey Stubb'ton f 237       914 F35-39 00:58:48
1718 Sue Robinson Stubb'ton f 248       2014 F55+ 00:59:53
2105 Yvonne Fisher Stubb'ton f 318       2673 F45-49 01:12:03
44 Andy Simpson Stubb'ton m 19 A 192 c 2084 M40-44 00:33:55
88 Lewis Banner Stubb'ton m 47       932 Male Senior 00:35:47
109 Sev Roberts Stubb'ton m 55       2595 Male Senior 00:36:49
133 Russ Coleman Stubb'ton m 71       1150 M35-39 00:37:21
167 Jack Webb Stubb'ton m 93 B 420 c 2285 Male Senior 00:38:16
174 Joseph Peat Stubb'ton m 98       1916 Male Senior 00:38:23
194 Daragh Hendley Stubb'ton m 112       1509 M40-44 00:38:45
204 Mark McDonald Stubb'ton m 117       1756 M40-44 00:38:57
260 Mike Harper Stubb'ton m 146 C 689 c 1478 M50-54 00:40:05
301 Jon Plomer Stubb'ton m 162       110 M40-44 00:40:45
364 Haydn Brown Stubb'ton m 185       198 M50-54 00:41:43
382 James Lee Stubb'ton m 196       2683 Male Senior 00:42:02
397 Mike Bell Stubb'ton m 202 D 853 c 970 M60+ 00:42:17
413 Liam Dredge Stubb'ton m 208       1669 M35-39 00:42:31
439 Ray Gunner Stubb'ton m 220       1452 M50-54 00:42:55
444 Richard Cassell Stubb'ton m 223       1097 M35-39 00:42:58
496 Martin Griffin Stubb'ton m 241       1446 M40-44 00:43:46
497 Peter Kay Stubb'ton m 242       2428 M55-59 00:43:46
506 Graham Martin Stubb'ton m 246       210 M40-44 00:43:54
507 Steven Ellis Stubb'ton m 247       206 M35-39 00:43:55
554 Peter Simpson Stubb'ton m 255       2085 Male Senior 00:44:39
603 Neil Richardson Stubb'ton m 269       592 M40-44 00:45:31
660 George Rennie Stubb'ton m 287       1984 M50-54 00:46:33
686 Philip May Stubb'ton m 295       1744 M55-59 00:46:51
863 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton m 332       1126 M35-39 00:49:06
952 George Howarth Stubb'ton m 347       1572 M55-59 00:50:03
1014 Russell Mead Stubb'ton m 358       1784 M50-54 00:50:44
1036 Nigel Whitcher Stubb'ton m 363       1667 M50-54 00:51:00
1298 Stuart Mcnamara Stubb'ton m 386       1777 M40-44 00:54:12
1502 Kevin Toal Stubb'ton m 403       294 Male Senior 00:56:46
1510 Steven Peach Stubb'ton m 404       590 M55-59 00:56:50
1595 Robert Spencer Stubb'ton m 412       635 M55-59 00:58:11
1612 Dan Hughes Stubb'ton m 414       1579 Male Senior 00:58:28
1758 David MacSwayne Stubb'ton m 428       1712 M50-54 01:00:34
389 Alice Burch Totton f 28 A 206 c 1066 Female Senior 00:42:11
808 Gemma Causebrook Totton f 87       1102 Female Senior 00:48:20
827 Vivien Alexander Totton f 91       866 F50-54 00:48:33
943 Shelby Vincent Totton f 111 B 379 c 2239 F40-44 00:49:58
1012 Hannah Pound Totton f 122       485 Female Senior 00:50:43
1118 Virginia Collins Totton f 146       305 F55+ 00:51:55
1181 Sonia Cluitt Totton f 156       494 F55+ 00:52:49
1187 Donna Ransom Totton f 159       756 F35-39 00:52:54
1962 Amy Marsden Totton f 290       1726 Female Senior 01:05:29
2048 Sylvia Timms Totton f 307       2197 F55+ 01:08:27
117 Paul Edmonds Totton m 59 A 478 c 1310 Male Senior 00:36:59
223 Neil Vincent Totton m 129       2238 M40-44 00:39:21
227 Eamonn Rivers Totton m 132       1998 M50-54 00:39:26
292 Shane Renyard Totton m 158       137 Male Senior 00:40:39
369 Jonathan Marsden Totton m 189 B 922 c 1727 M35-39 00:41:46
433 Tony Lees Totton m 217       195 M55-59 00:42:49
546 David Wells Totton m 254       2292 M55-59 00:44:32
568 Peter Ellis Totton m 262       261 M50-54 00:44:52
623 Kevin Gardener Totton m 275       1392 Male Senior 00:45:54
628 Christopher Barnes Totton m 278       938 M45-49 00:46:06
773 Ben Sims Totton m 311       2087 M35-39 00:47:54
825 Neil Cameron Totton m 320       1088 M40-44 00:48:32
1490 Steve Batten Totton m 402       954 M40-44 00:56:41
1699 Martyn Bellwood Totton m 424       972 Male Senior 00:59:37
1730 Gary Doncom Totton m 426       1279 M50-54 01:00:01
1772 Paul Kemp Totton m 429       1629 M45-49 01:00:56
2086 John Timms Totton m 441       2196 M60+ 01:10:51
216 Gemma Corbett Victory f 8 A 72 c 1175 F35-39 00:39:13
266 Jackie Lloyd Victory f 11       1692 F40-44 00:40:13
569 Jo Gilholm Victory f 53       1407 F45-49 00:44:53
814 Michelle Butler Victory f 88 B 344 c 1076 F45-49 00:48:23
957 Helen Clarke Victory f 113       516 F45-49 00:50:04
1112 Beth Pirie Victory f 143       231 F40-44 00:51:51
1209 Helen Whiting Victory f 161       490 Female Senior 00:53:11
1326 Katie Lewis Victory f 177       1680 Female Senior 00:54:31
1578 Donna Reid Victory f 222       1982 F35-39 00:57:54
1771 Jackie Yarnold Victory f 258       2385 F55+ 01:00:56
1848 Maria Lush Victory f 269       677 F55+ 01:02:22
1948 Bridget Main Victory f 289       1716 F45-49 01:05:01
1987 Marilyn Crocker Victory f 297       1213 F55+ 01:06:17
2063 Yvonne Hawley Victory f 310       2443 F40-44 01:09:31
2113 Mary Short Victory f 320       2077 F50-54 01:12:48
2137 Jo Lea Victory f 322       1666 F40-44 01:15:24
68 Paul Mitchinson Victory m 37 A 392 c 1802 M35-39 00:34:48
70 David Howard Victory m 38       1568 M40-44 00:34:52
163 Paul Hiles Victory m 90       1467 Male Senior 00:38:12
454 David Lown Victory m 227       1701 M35-39 00:43:09
482 Jim Clow Victory m 235 B 1160 c 1145 M60+ 00:43:35
643 Tim Cooper Victory m 281       2580 M45-49 00:46:21
682 Martin Coles Victory m 293       1151 M55-59 00:46:46
975 Adam Yarnold Victory m 351       2384 M35-39 00:50:17
1208 John Cowlin Victory m 378       1196 M40-44 00:53:11
1318 Paul Willcox Victory m 388       2332 M55-59 00:54:28
1941 Robert Edwards Victory m 436       700 M60+ 01:04:51
2138 Martin Foster Victory m 442       1374 M35-39 01:15:24
1528 Julia Trout West Wight f 213 A 0 n 2212 F45-49 00:57:05
198 Andrew Mcewen West Wight m 114 A 0 n 1758 M50-54 00:38:51
831 Julian Trout West Wight m 322       2213 M45-49 00:48:37
93 Carmen Sanchez Toribio Winchester f 1 A 8 c 2641 Female Senior 00:36:03
112 Lucy Elliott Winchester f 3       1329 F45-49 00:36:55
122 Karen Rushton Winchester f 4       80 F45-49 00:37:02
289 Natalie Cain Winchester f 16 B 59 c 146 F35-39 00:40:38
300 Jane Gandee Winchester f 18       182 F45-49 00:40:45
363 Lynne Whitaker Winchester f 25       185 F55+ 00:41:42
392 Susy Perry Winchester f 29 C 96 c 1925 F35-39 00:42:13
425 Sue TRUE Winchester f 33       2216 F35-39 00:42:44
445 Sally Easton Winchester f 34       409 F50-54 00:42:58
463 Sarah Gurney Winchester f 37       1455 F40-44 00:43:19
535 Hannah Vosser Winchester f 45       2242 Female Senior 00:44:23
548 Emma Carter Winchester f 50       234 F40-44 00:44:32
561 Susan Bryan Winchester f 52       241 F40-44 00:44:44
582 Joanna Curtis Winchester f 56       1223 F55+ 00:45:04
590 Sarah Shedden Winchester f 59       2067 F35-39 00:45:15
621 Sharon Ardley Winchester f 61       888 F40-44 00:45:50
627 Sarah Lawson Winchester f 62       1661 Female Senior 00:46:06
634 Joy Radford Winchester f 63       621 F55+ 00:46:14
661 Charlotte Hoskins Winchester f 65       1564 F35-39 00:46:33
667 Marie Kille Winchester f 67       1636 F55+ 00:46:36
695 Imogen Emmett Winchester f 70       207 Female Senior 00:46:56
729 Victoria Langdon Winchester f 75       1655 Female Senior 00:47:17
781 Nathalie Thomas Winchester f 82       2612 F35-39 00:47:58
820 Madeline Vosser Winchester f 89       2243 F55+ 00:48:30
962 Carrie Oliver Winchester f 114       1873 F50-54 00:50:07
991 Kate Towerton Winchester f 117       71 Female Senior 00:50:29
1029 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester f 127       384 F55+ 00:50:52
1117 Clare Warwick-Smith Winchester f 145       2269 F50-54 00:51:54
1191 Sheryl Reid Winchester f 160       2486 F40-44 00:52:56
1343 Anna Goldsmith Winchester f 180       1415 F45-49 00:54:48
1382 Rosie Upton Winchester f 185       2231 Female Senior 00:55:16
2081 Jane Reynolds-Smith Winchester f 314       1986 F55+ 01:10:38
19 Alan Murchison Winchester m 7 A 87 c 2656 M40-44 00:32:30
46 Martin Mannion Winchester m 21       1721 M50-54 00:34:03
48 Calum Upton Winchester m 23       2229 Male Senior 00:34:06
67 Simon Stevens Winchester m 36       2144 M45-49 00:34:45
75 Bonnor Sullivan Winchester m 42 B 279 c 2 Male Senior 00:35:07
119 Peter Mitchell Winchester m 61       51 M40-44 00:37:00
144 Graham Bungay Winchester m 79       1065 M45-49 00:37:40
173 John Gore Winchester m 97       1421 M50-54 00:38:22
181 Peat Allan Winchester m 102 C 458 c 868 M45-49 00:38:27
190 Robert Carter Winchester m 109       102 M40-44 00:38:39
213 James Moore Winchester m 123       1809 Male Senior 00:39:11
217 Sam Appleton Winchester m 124       885 Male Senior 00:39:13
230 Mark Curtis Winchester m 133       1439 M45-49 00:39:30
238 Robin Oakley Winchester m 136       88 M35-39 00:39:38
246 Chris Setters Winchester m 140       2057 M35-39 00:39:46
275 James Coulson Winchester m 151       2535 M45-49 00:40:26
279 George Belfield Winchester m 153       967 Male Senior 00:40:31
282 Steve Oliver Winchester m 155       1876 M50-54 00:40:34
293 David Vosser Winchester m 159       2241 M55-59 00:40:40
313 Robert Bryan Winchester m 167       101 M40-44 00:41:01
362 Simon Harvey Winchester m 184       1493 M50-54 00:41:42
387 Warren Jackson-Hookins Winchester m 198       1592 M35-39 00:42:10
417 Saul Duck Winchester m 209       1291 M40-44 00:42:32
440 Tom Watson Winchester m 221       2276 M35-39 00:42:56
487 Julian Hamblin Winchester m 238       1464 M50-54 00:43:39
559 Matt Lane Winchester m 258       113 M45-49 00:44:42
567 Eli Dawson Winchester m 261       1247 Male Senior 00:44:51
601 Stephen Lowy Winchester m 268       1702 M40-44 00:45:28
684 Les Brown Winchester m 294       252 M55-59 00:46:49
1086 Adrian Field Winchester m 366       1353 M50-54 00:51:30
1594 Steve Lawson Winchester m 411       1662 M55-59 00:58:11
1688 Pete Curtis Winchester m 423       1225 M40-44 00:59:30
1846 Gerald Williams Winchester m 433       471 M45-49 01:02:17