22 March 2015 Eastleigh10k HRRL Individual Results

Overall Name Club Category hrrl place indiv score Bib Gun Time Chip Time km pace mile pace
1 Matthew Bennett Southampton Ac Male Senior 1 100 3 00:30:48 00:30:47 03:05 04:57
2 Karl Billington St. Marys University Male Senior     987 00:30:52 00:30:50 03:05 04:58
3 Ollie Lockley St. Marys University Male Senior     1693 00:30:54 00:30:54 03:05 04:58
4 Howard Bristow Brighton & Hove Ac M40-44     1041 00:30:56 00:30:55 03:06 04:59
5 Matthew Revier Southampton Ac Male Senior 2 99.8 1985 00:31:12 00:31:12 03:07 05:01
6 David Long Bournemouth Ac Male Senior     7 00:31:14 00:31:12 03:07 05:01
7 Tobias Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District Male Senior 3 99.5 19 00:31:17 00:31:17 03:08 05:02
8 Dave Ragan Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac Male Senior     1966 00:31:26 00:31:26 03:09 05:04
9 Rowan Preece St. Marys University Male Senior     1949 00:31:30 00:31:28 03:09 05:04
10 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton Ac Male Senior 4 99.3 2254 00:31:31 00:31:29 03:09 05:04
11 Mahamed Mahamed Southampton Ac Male Senior 5 99.1 1715 00:31:39 00:31:39 03:10 05:06
12 Max Dumbrell Brighton & Hove Ac Male Senior     5 00:31:45 00:31:44 03:10 05:06
13 Darryl Hards Worthing & District Harriers Male Senior     1471 00:31:53 00:31:51 03:11 05:08
14 Jacek Cieluszecki Bournemouth Ac M35-39     1131 00:31:58 00:31:54 03:11 05:08
15 Ben Brewster City Of Salisbury A&rc Male Senior 6 98.9 1034 00:32:00 00:31:58 03:12 05:09
16 Chris Thomson Swansea Harriers Ac Male Senior     10 00:32:01 00:31:59 03:12 05:09
17 Dan Bradley Tonbridge Athletic Club Male Senior     1018 00:32:06 00:32:04 03:12 05:10
18 James Baker Chichester Runners Ac M35-39     11 00:32:20 00:32:18 03:14 05:12
19 Alan Murchison Winchester & District Ac M40-44 7 98.6 2656 00:32:30 00:32:28 03:15 05:14
20 James Knight Overton Harriers & Ac M40-44 8 98.4 1645 00:32:36 00:32:33 03:15 05:14
21 Julian Manning Denmead Striders M35-39 9 98.2 12 00:32:40 00:32:37 03:16 05:15
22 Ashley Humphreys Brighton & Hove Ac Male Senior     13 00:32:40 00:32:38 03:16 05:15
23 Kieran White Hercules Wimbledon M35-39     23 00:32:44 00:32:44 03:16 05:16
24 Phil Sanders Kent Ac M40-44     9 00:32:51 00:32:49 03:17 05:17
25 Robert Drake South London Harriers Male Senior     16 00:33:00 00:32:57 03:18 05:18
26 Joshua King Bournemouth Ac Male Senior     17 00:33:00 00:32:57 03:18 05:18
27 Simon Gill Tone Zone Runners M35-39     1409 00:33:05 00:33:02 03:18 05:19
28 Paul Cameron Isle Of Wight Road Runners M40-44 10 98.0 1089 00:33:10 00:33:06 03:19 05:20
29 Andrew Griggs Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 11 97.7 1447 00:33:11 00:33:09 03:19 05:20
30 Tom Stevens Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 12 97.5 21 00:33:11 00:33:11 03:19 05:20
31 Tom Mead St. Marys University Male Senior     1785 00:33:13 00:33:11 03:19 05:20
32 David Benton Brighton & Hove Ac M45-49     978 00:33:14 00:33:12 03:19 05:21
33 Richard Waldron Southampton Ac Male Senior 13 97.3 2247 00:33:15 00:33:13 03:19 05:21
34 Paul Pallister Hardley Runners M40-44 14 97.1 25 00:33:18 00:33:14 03:19 05:21
35 Christopher Bird Chichester Runners Ac Male Senior     2442 00:33:19 00:33:15 03:20 05:21
36 Jamie Grose Bournemouth Ac Male Senior     2545 00:33:22 00:33:20 03:20 05:22
37 Graham Godden Brighton & Hove Ac M45-49     2397 00:33:35 00:33:33 03:21 05:24
38 Anthony Clark Bournemouth Ac M35-39     1132 00:33:38 00:33:35 03:22 05:24
39 Jamie Knapp Southampton Ac Male Senior 15 96.8 1644 00:33:40 00:33:38 03:22 05:25
40 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury A&rc Male Senior 16 96.6 24 00:33:43 00:33:41 03:22 05:25
41 Matthieu Marshall Oxford City Ac Male Senior     28 00:33:50 00:33:46 03:23 05:26
42 Chris Southern City Of Salisbury A&rc Male Senior 17 96.4 20 00:33:51 00:33:48 03:23 05:26
43 Toby Brimecome City Of Portsmouth Ac Male Senior 18 96.2 1651 00:33:53 00:33:50 03:23 05:27
44 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners M40-44 19 95.9 2084 00:33:55 00:33:54 03:23 05:27
45 Abdi Mahamed Southampton Ac Male Senior 20 95.7 63 00:34:00 00:33:58 03:24 05:28
46 Martin Mannion Winchester & District Ac M50-54 21 95.5 1721 00:34:03 00:34:00 03:24 05:28
47 Gareth Klepacz Southampton Ac Male Senior 22 95.2 1643 00:34:03 00:33:59 03:24 05:28
48 Calum Upton Winchester & District Ac Male Senior 23 95.0 2229 00:34:06 00:34:04 03:24 05:29
49 Max Costley Southampton Ac Male Senior 24 94.8 1185 00:34:11 00:34:07 03:25 05:29
50 Luke Powell Southampton Ac Male Senior 25 94.6 45 00:34:13 00:34:09 03:25 05:30
51 Tim Sherman Southampton Ac Male Senior 26 94.3 32 00:34:15 00:34:11 03:25 05:30
52 Ed O'Brien Worthing Striders Male Senior     8 00:34:18 00:34:16 03:26 05:31
53 Jonny Muir Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior     1828 00:34:19 00:34:16 03:26 05:31
54 Heath Bampton Oxford City Ac M45-49     930 00:34:19 00:34:16 03:26 05:31
55 Richard Murphy Denmead Striders Male Senior 27 94.1 18 00:34:19 00:34:16 03:26 05:31
56 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & Ac M40-44 28 93.9 1553 00:34:22 00:34:19 03:26 05:31
57 Niall Robinson Brighton & Hove Ac Male Senior     29 00:34:22 00:34:19 03:26 05:31
58 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury A&rc M45-49 29 93.7 33 00:34:24 00:34:19 03:26 05:31
59 Conrad Meagher Chichester Runners Ac Male Senior     1787 00:34:33 00:34:30 03:27 05:33
60 Sam Costley Southampton Ac Male Senior 30 93.4 31 00:34:33 00:34:29 03:27 05:33
61 Helena Tobin Brighton & Hove Ac Female Senior     2198 00:34:34 00:34:29 03:27 05:33
62 Jaime Del Campo Aldershot, Farnham & District Male Senior 31 93.2 1256 00:34:35 00:34:33 03:27 05:34
63 Andrew White Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 32 93.0 44 00:34:35 00:34:32 03:27 05:33
64 Frank Handy New Forest Runners Male Senior 33 92.8 46 00:34:38 00:34:36 03:28 05:34
65 Connor Lopez New Forest Runners Male Senior 34 92.5 1695 00:34:43 00:34:40 03:28 05:35
66 Alastair Pickburn New Forest Runners Male Senior 35 92.3 1935 00:34:44 00:34:42 03:28 05:35
67 Simon Stevens Winchester & District Ac M45-49 36 92.1 2144 00:34:45 00:34:41 03:28 05:35
68 Paul Mitchinson Victory Ac M35-39 37 91.9 1802 00:34:48 00:34:43 03:28 05:35
69 Amy Clements Kent Ac Female Senior     34 00:34:49 00:34:45 03:29 05:36
70 David Howard Victory Ac M40-44 38 91.6 1568 00:34:52 00:34:48 03:29 05:36
71 Aiden Lennan Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 39 91.4 2661 00:34:54 00:34:50 03:29 05:36
72 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & Ac M40-44 40 91.2 2199 00:34:55 00:34:50 03:29 05:36
73 Alastair Wilkins   Male Senior     2649 00:35:01 00:34:58 03:30 05:38
74 Thomas Johnson Southampton Ac Male Senior 41 91.0 1611 00:35:03 00:34:59 03:30 05:38
75 Bonnor Sullivan Winchester & District Ac Male Senior 42 90.7 2 00:35:07 00:35:04 03:30 05:39
76 Liam Hatcher South London Harriers Male Senior     1495 00:35:20 00:35:17 03:32 05:41
77 Sean Wilson Vale Of Aylesbury Ac Male Senior     2346 00:35:21 00:35:18 03:32 05:41
78 Scott Pulley   Male Senior     1960 00:35:23 00:35:16 03:32 05:41
79 Jeremy Watts Lordshill Road Runners M40-44 43 90.5 2280 00:35:25 00:35:20 03:32 05:41
80 David Lee Datchet Dashers M35-39     39 00:35:25 00:35:21 03:32 05:41
81 Sam Taylor-Allkins   Male Senior     2183 00:35:29 00:35:25 03:33 05:42
82 Russell Davies Springfield Striders M35-39     65 00:35:29 00:35:26 03:33 05:42
83 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 44 90.3 1939 00:35:31 00:35:25 03:33 05:42
84 Annabelle Grady Rotherham Harriers Female Senior     36 00:35:33 00:35:30 03:33 05:43
85 Jim Bennett Southampton Ac M40-44 45 90.0 974 00:35:36 00:35:31 03:33 05:43
86 Alasdair Marshall Lordshill Road Runners M45-49 46 89.8 1731 00:35:43 00:35:38 03:34 05:44
87 Louise Perrio Giaac Female Senior     47 00:35:43 00:35:38 03:34 05:44
88 Lewis Banner Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior 47 89.6 932 00:35:47 00:35:44 03:34 05:45
89 Daniel Ewing   Male Senior     126 00:35:50 00:35:44 03:34 05:45
90 Mark Causebrook Hardley Runners Male Senior 48 89.4 1103 00:35:51 00:35:47 03:35 05:46
91 Stephen Bass Reigate Priory Ac M35-39     59 00:35:55 00:35:51 03:35 05:46
92 Michael Tanner Southampton Ac M40-44 49 89.1 2173 00:35:57 00:35:52 03:35 05:46
93 Carmen Sanchez Toribio Winchester & District Ac Female Senior 1 100 2641 00:36:03 00:36:00 03:36 05:48
94 Kate Jacobs Swindon Harriers F35-39     38 00:36:03 00:36:00 03:36 05:48
95 Jim Davies Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 50 88.9 1240 00:36:08 00:36:02 03:36 05:48
96 Tom Rogers   Male Senior     89 00:36:09 00:36:04 03:36 05:48
97 Laura Brenton Southampton Ac Female Senior 2 99.7 1030 00:36:15 00:36:12 03:37 05:50
98 Danny White Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 51 88.7 2312 00:36:17 00:36:12 03:37 05:50
99 Chris Dewey Andover Ac M45-49 52 88.5 1259 00:36:25 00:36:14 03:37 05:50
100 Peter Costley Southampton Ac M50-54 53 88.2 73 00:36:25 00:36:20 03:38 05:51
101 Michael Godfrey   Male Senior     93 00:36:27 00:36:17 03:38 05:50
102 David Child Kent Ac M55-59     49 00:36:29 00:36:27 03:39 05:52
103 Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers Female Senior     1231 00:36:31 00:36:27 03:39 05:52
104 Brendan Reese   M35-39     54 00:36:38 00:36:35 03:40 05:53
105 Richard Skilbeck Headington Road Runners M40-44     55 00:36:40 00:36:37 03:40 05:54
106 Stephen Cleeves Lordshill Road Runners M40-44 54 88.0 2451 00:36:41 00:36:35 03:40 05:53
107 Tom Webb Kent Ac M45-49     72 00:36:42 00:36:36 03:40 05:53
108 Tom Lovegrove   Male Senior     69 00:36:47 00:36:37 03:40 05:54
109 Sev Roberts Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior 55 87.8 2595 00:36:49 00:36:43 03:40 05:55
110 Anthony Daniels   M35-39     1234 00:36:49 00:36:40 03:40 05:54
111 Daniel Campion Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 56 87.6 1092 00:36:52 00:36:45 03:41 05:55
112 Lucy Elliott Winchester & District Ac F45-49 3 99.4 1329 00:36:55 00:36:50 03:41 05:56
113 Chris Buxton   M50-54     1081 00:36:55 00:36:49 03:41 05:56
114 Jacob Ainslie   Male Senior     863 00:36:56 00:36:50 03:41 05:56
115 Kevin Yates Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 57 87.3 2386 00:36:57 00:36:51 03:41 05:56
116 Michael Anderson Farnham Runners M55-59 58 87.1 64 00:36:57 00:36:50 03:41 05:56
117 Paul Edmonds Totton Rc Male Senior 59 86.9 1310 00:36:59 00:36:49 03:41 05:56
118 Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 60 86.7 1100 00:37:00 00:36:52 03:41 05:56
119 Peter Mitchell Winchester & District Ac M40-44 61 86.4 51 00:37:00 00:36:53 03:41 05:56
120 Stephen Davy Chichester Runners Ac M40-44     66 00:37:01 00:36:49 03:41 05:56
121 Jon Ellard Fareham Crusaders M40-44 62 86.2 1326 00:37:02 00:36:54 03:41 05:56
122 Karen Rushton Winchester & District Ac F45-49 4 99.1 80 00:37:02 00:36:58 03:42 05:57
123 James Ratcliffe Aldershot, Farnham & District M45-49 63 86.0 1972 00:37:07 00:37:05 03:42 05:58
124 Ian Giles Cheltenham Harriers M45-49     75 00:37:08 00:37:04 03:42 05:58
125 Ian Carley Farnham Runners M45-49 64 85.7 2598 00:37:11 00:37:05 03:42 05:58
126 Neil Jennings Romsey Road Runners Male Senior 65 85.5 1600 00:37:11 00:37:00 03:42 05:57
127 Jeffery Scarle Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 66 85.3 2047 00:37:12 00:37:08 03:43 05:59
128 Philip Sewell   Male Senior     139 00:37:12 00:36:51 03:41 05:56
129 Peter Boustred Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 67 85.1 1008 00:37:14 00:37:09 03:43 05:59
130 Andy Chase New Forest Runners M45-49 68 84.8 1118 00:37:17 00:37:12 03:43 05:59
131 Neil Glendon Overton Harriers & Ac M40-44 69 84.6 79 00:37:18 00:37:12 03:43 05:59
132 Robert Murray Hardley Runners Male Senior 70 84.4 1837 00:37:19 00:37:15 03:44 06:00
133 Russ Coleman Stubbington Green Runners M35-39 71 84.2 1150 00:37:21 00:37:15 03:44 06:00
134 Martin Williams City Of Portsmouth Ac M55-59 72 83.9 56 00:37:21 00:37:19 03:44 06:00
135 Naomi Payne   Female Senior     1908 00:37:23 00:37:18 03:44 06:00
136 Steve Brett Andover Ac M45-49 73 83.7 1032 00:37:23 00:37:13 03:43 05:59
137 David Coak Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 74 83.5 1146 00:37:24 00:37:14 03:43 06:00
138 Fred Gibson   Male Senior     2602 00:37:26 00:37:10 03:43 05:59
139 Benjamin Stait Portsmouth Joggers M40-44 75 83.3 103 00:37:26 00:37:15 03:44 06:00
140 James Battle Romsey Road Runners M35-39 76 83.0 2665 00:37:28 00:37:00 03:42 05:57
141 Christophe Dormenval   Male Senior     1281 00:37:31 00:37:26 03:45 06:01
142 Austin Soane Aldershot, Farnham & District M60+ 77 82.8 78 00:37:33 00:37:29 03:45 06:02
143 Jon Sullivan Denmead Striders Male Senior 78 82.6 43 00:37:36 00:37:26 03:45 06:01
144 Graham Bungay Winchester & District Ac M45-49 79 82.4 1065 00:37:40 00:37:33 03:45 06:03
145 Andrew Lewis Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 80 82.1 87 00:37:40 00:37:27 03:45 06:02
146 Craig Woodman New Forest Runners Male Senior 81 81.9 2363 00:37:41 00:37:38 03:46 06:03
147 Kevin Martin Hedge End Rc Male Senior 82 81.7 1735 00:37:41 00:37:31 03:45 06:02
148 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners M50-54 83 81.4 142 00:37:43 00:37:36 03:46 06:03
149 Lloyd Norton   M40-44     1387 00:37:46 00:37:34 03:45 06:03
150 Mark Hayter Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 84 81.2 1501 00:37:47 00:37:36 03:46 06:03
151 Wayne Andrews   M40-44     880 00:37:49 00:37:23 03:44 06:01
152 Jirka Zaloudik Farnham Runners Male Senior 85 81.0 2532 00:37:53 00:37:46 03:47 06:05
153 Rithy Hy City Of Salisbury A&rc M35-39 86 80.8 115 00:37:55 00:37:46 03:47 06:05
154 Douglas Brisco Andover Ac M60+ 87 80.5 1040 00:37:56 00:37:46 03:47 06:05
155 Lloyd Jenvey   M35-39     86 00:37:58 00:37:55 03:48 06:06
156 Richard Bailey Portsmouth Joggers M45-49 88 80.3 918 00:38:00 00:37:50 03:47 06:05
157 Lee Mawson Denmead Striders M35-39 89 80.1 1742 00:38:05 00:37:59 03:48 06:07
158 Alex Bartlett   Male Senior     949 00:38:09 00:37:49 03:47 06:05
159 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners F35-39 5 98.8 1370 00:38:09 00:38:04 03:48 06:08
160 Matt Bayfield Redway Runners M35-39     2605 00:38:10 00:38:02 03:48 06:07
161 Ed Chikuza   M35-39     2455 00:38:10 00:38:08 03:49 06:08
162 Gavin Lawrence Reigate Priory Ahtletic Club M40-44     2458 00:38:11 00:38:06 03:49 06:08
163 Paul Hiles Victory Ac Male Senior 90 79.9 1467 00:38:12 00:38:01 03:48 06:07
164 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders Male Senior 91 79.6 891 00:38:13 00:38:03 03:48 06:07
165 Darren Foy Lordshill Road Runners M40-44 92 79.4 77 00:38:13 00:38:01 03:48 06:07
166 Hannah Howard Eastleigh Rc Female Senior 6 98.5 1569 00:38:15 00:38:04 03:48 06:08
167 Jack Webb Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior 93 79.2 2285 00:38:16 00:38:04 03:48 06:08
168 Shaun Newton City Of Portsmouth Ac Male Senior 94 79.0 108 00:38:16 00:38:10 03:49 06:09
169 Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners M50-54 95 78.7 1427 00:38:18 00:38:08 03:49 06:08
170 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & Ac M40-44 96 78.5 1144 00:38:18 00:38:12 03:49 06:09
171 Allison Hirst   F50-54     1532 00:38:20 00:38:14 03:49 06:09
172 Jude Craft Headington Road Runners F40-44     1204 00:38:20 00:38:13 03:49 06:09
173 John Gore Winchester & District Ac M50-54 97 78.3 1421 00:38:22 00:38:17 03:50 06:10
174 Joseph Peat Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior 98 78.1 1916 00:38:23 00:38:06 03:49 06:08
175 Lawrence Chen Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 99 77.8 92 00:38:24 00:38:17 03:50 06:10
176 Daniel Mckee   Male Senior     1768 00:38:25 00:38:20 03:50 06:10
177 Matt Risden   Male Senior     41 00:38:25 00:38:16 03:50 06:10
178 Steve Auton City Of Salisbury A&rc Male Senior 100 77.6 908 00:38:26 00:38:17 03:50 06:10
179 James Johnson Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 101 77.4 130 00:38:26 00:37:54 03:47 06:06
180 Colin Traer Bristol & West Ac M35-39     95 00:38:26 00:38:08 03:49 06:08
181 Peat Allan Winchester & District Ac M45-49 102 77.1 868 00:38:27 00:38:18 03:50 06:10
182 Richard Natt Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 103 76.9 1843 00:38:30 00:38:21 03:50 06:10
183 Simon Bittlestone   Male Senior     996 00:38:31 00:38:25 03:50 06:11
184 Jacob Platt Andover Ac Male Senior 104 76.7 53 00:38:34 00:38:25 03:50 06:11
185 Jon Ward Southampton Ac M40-44 105 76.5 2263 00:38:35 00:38:24 03:50 06:11
186 Ian Ralph Romsey Road Runners M35-39 106 76.2 111 00:38:35 00:38:24 03:50 06:11
187 Geoff Walters New Forest Runners M45-49 107 76.0 2257 00:38:36   00:00 00:00
188 Louis Bailey Abingdon Male Senior     915 00:38:37 00:38:20 03:50 06:10
189 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders M45-49 108 75.8 1113 00:38:39 00:38:26 03:51 06:11
190 Robert Carter Winchester & District Ac M40-44 109 75.6 102 00:38:39 00:38:32 03:51 06:12
191 David Sullivan Eastleigh Rc M50-54 110 75.3 2160 00:38:40 00:38:14 03:49 06:09
192 Archie McKellar Andover Ac Male Senior 111 75.1 1769 00:38:43 00:38:32 03:51 06:12
193 Tom Slevin   Male Senior     2098 00:38:44 00:38:31 03:51 06:12
194 Daragh Hendley Stubbington Green Runners M40-44 112 74.9 1509 00:38:45 00:38:39 03:52 06:13
195 Patrick Warburton   Male Senior     2262 00:38:46 00:38:41 03:52 06:14
196 Ashley Forbes Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 113 74.7 2470 00:38:47 00:38:47 03:53 06:14
197 Emily Moore Worthing & District Harriers Female Senior     1808 00:38:50 00:38:45 03:53 06:14
198 Andrew Mcewen West Wight Road Runners M50-54 114 74.4 1758 00:38:51 00:38:43 03:52 06:14
199 Ben Reeves   Male Senior     2454 00:38:53 00:38:36 03:52 06:13
200 Dan Travis Lincoln Tri Club Male Senior     2672 00:38:54 00:38:45 03:53 06:14
201 Mark Glanville Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 115 74.2 85 00:38:55 00:38:36 03:52 06:13
202 Tony Conway Portsmouth Joggers M55-59 116 74.0 1167 00:38:55 00:38:37 03:52 06:13
203 Colin Armstrong   M50-54     118 00:38:56 00:38:50 03:53 06:15
204 Mark McDonald Stubbington Green Runners M40-44 117 73.8 1756 00:38:57 00:38:41 03:52 06:14
205 Adam Burnett   M40-44     2608 00:39:01 00:38:48 03:53 06:15
206 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusaders Male Senior 118 73.5 855 00:39:01 00:38:50 03:53 06:15
207 Alex Prinsep Southampton Ac Male Senior 119 73.3 143 00:39:01 00:38:50 03:53 06:15
208 James Smart   Male Senior     2453 00:39:04 00:38:57 03:54 06:16
209 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Rc M35-39 120 73.1 2319 00:39:04 00:38:53 03:53 06:15
210 Rachael Ayerst Southampton Ac Female Senior 7 98.2 909 00:39:07 00:39:03 03:54 06:17
211 Steve Wardle New Forest Runners M40-44 121 72.9 2265 00:39:09 00:38:48 03:53 06:15
212 James Daly Portsmouth Joggers Male Senior 122 72.6 1229 00:39:09 00:38:51 03:53 06:15
213 James Moore Winchester & District Ac Male Senior 123 72.4 1809 00:39:11 00:39:07 03:55 06:18
214 Nicholas Hawkins   Male Senior     150 00:39:12 00:38:56 03:54 06:16
215 Nigel Popplewell Newbury Ac M45-49     96 00:39:12 00:38:53 03:53 06:15
216 Gemma Corbett Victory Ac F35-39 8 97.9 1175 00:39:13 00:38:58 03:54 06:16
217 Sam Appleton Winchester & District Ac Male Senior 124 72.2 885 00:39:13 00:39:06 03:55 06:18
218 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusaders Male Senior 125 71.9 1315 00:39:14 00:39:01 03:54 06:17
219 Scott Augur Southampton Ac M45-49 126 71.7 907 00:39:18 00:39:06 03:55 06:18
220 Nathan Dudmam Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 127 71.5 1292 00:39:19 00:39:09 03:55 06:18
221 Reggie Ball City Of Portsmouth Ac M60+ 128 71.3 119 00:39:19 00:39:12 03:55 06:19
222 Jessica Rosa Clapham Chasers Female Senior     2020 00:39:20 00:39:08 03:55 06:18
223 Neil Vincent Totton Rc M40-44 129 71.0 2238 00:39:21 00:39:11 03:55 06:18
224 Ian Bower Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 130 70.8 1010 00:39:21 00:39:11 03:55 06:18
225 Simon Randall Isle Of Wight Road Runners M40-44 131 70.6 1971 00:39:23 00:39:01 03:54 06:17
226 Dan Gray   M35-39     105 00:39:24 00:39:09 03:55 06:18
227 Eamonn Rivers Totton Rc M50-54 132 70.4 1998 00:39:26 00:39:13 03:55 06:19
228 Christopher Ball - Le Marechal   Male Senior     927 00:39:26 00:39:08 03:55 06:18
229 Ben Willis Wight Tri M40-44     159 00:39:29 00:39:18 03:56 06:19
230 Mark Curtis Winchester & District Ac M45-49 133 70.1 1439 00:39:30 00:39:21 03:56 06:20
231 Neill Cookson Hayle Runners M50-54     1170 00:39:30 00:39:17 03:56 06:19
232 Martin Gordon   M35-39     2434 00:39:30 00:39:13 03:55 06:19
233 Adam Whitmee Worthing Striders Male Senior     2324 00:39:31 00:38:58 03:54 06:16
234 Gareth Byres Hedge End Rc Male Senior 134 69.9 1083 00:39:32 00:39:17 03:56 06:19
235 Adam Peel   Male Senior     173 00:39:34 00:39:27 03:57 06:21
236 Tony Rickman Lordshill Road Runners M40-44 135 69.7 1996 00:39:36 00:39:27 03:57 06:21
237 Chris Lacey Worthing Striders M50-54     100 00:39:36 00:39:19 03:56 06:20
238 Robin Oakley Winchester & District Ac M35-39 136 69.5 88 00:39:38 00:39:29 03:57 06:21
239 Andrew Waddington Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac M50-54     91 00:39:39 00:39:33 03:57 06:22
240 Charlie Cooper Hedge End Rc M50-54 137 69.2 1218 00:39:40 00:39:25 03:56 06:21
241 Matthew Arnold   M40-44     893 00:39:41 00:39:33 03:57 06:22
242 Rob Nunan   Male Senior     109 00:39:43 00:39:37 03:58 06:23
243 Craig Murphy City Of Salisbury A&rc M45-49 138 69.0 1835 00:39:44 00:39:36 03:58 06:22
244 David Kenyon Halterworth Harriers M50-54     1632 00:39:44 00:39:33 03:57 06:22
245 Gavin Lacey Eastleigh Rc M50-54 139 68.8 68 00:39:44 00:39:15 03:56 06:19
246 Chris Setters Winchester & District Ac M35-39 140 68.6 2057 00:39:46 00:39:41 03:58 06:23
247 Kathy Dudman City Of Salisbury A&rc Female Senior 9 97.6 1836 00:39:46 00:39:39 03:58 06:23
248 Graham Rees   Male Senior     147 00:39:48 00:39:39 03:58 06:23
249 Ryan Whatling University Of Portsmouth Ac Male Senior     2303 00:39:50 00:39:46 03:59 06:24
250 Tom Dickinson Andover Ac Male Senior 141 68.3 1267 00:39:50 00:39:40 03:58 06:23
251 Ian Williams Hedge End Rc M40-44 142 68.1 2335 00:39:55 00:39:36 03:58 06:22
252 Tony Peach Lytchett Manor Striders M45-49     1910 00:39:56 00:39:39 03:58 06:23
253 Thomas Hainaut   Male Senior     2469 00:39:58 00:39:44 03:58 06:24
254 Richard Ferre Tri Team Wessex M45-49     155 00:40:02 00:39:54 03:59 06:25
255 Stephen Kivlochan Hedge End Rc M40-44 143 67.9 1642 00:40:03 00:39:47 03:59 06:24
256 Tim Hart Lordshill Road Runners M50-54 144 67.6 1489 00:40:03 00:39:44 03:58 06:24
257 Neil Bundey Portsmouth Joggers M35-39 145 67.4 1064 00:40:03 00:39:44 03:58 06:24
258 Wayne Bevan   M35-39     2542 00:40:04 00:40:01 04:00 06:26
259 Marc Crocker   M40-44     1212 00:40:04 00:39:47 03:59 06:24
260 Mike Harper Stubbington Green Runners M50-54 146 67.2 1478 00:40:05 00:39:45 03:59 06:24
261 Mark Jones Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 147 67.0 1615 00:40:07 00:39:41 03:58 06:23
262 Raff Vitale Horsham Joggers Male Senior     145 00:40:08 00:39:55 04:00 06:25
263 Gethin Musk Cirencester Athletic Club Male Senior     1839 00:40:08 00:39:55 04:00 06:25
264 Emma Henshaw Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 10 97.2 2687 00:40:09 00:39:54 03:59 06:25
265 Robert Ducker   M35-39     104 00:40:10 00:40:04 04:00 06:27
266 Jackie Lloyd Victory Ac F40-44 11 96.9 1692 00:40:13 00:39:57 04:00 06:26
267 Paul Johnson Southampton Ac M50-54 148 66.7 1608 00:40:13 00:40:02 04:00 06:27
268 Rebecca Lord Stubbington Green Runners Female Senior 12 96.6 1698 00:40:16 00:39:59 04:00 06:26
269 Simon Miles   M35-39     217 00:40:20 00:40:01 04:00 06:26
270 Derek Powles Portsmouth Joggers M40-44 149 66.5 1948 00:40:21 00:40:00 04:00 06:26
271 Tom Marshall   Male Senior     1732 00:40:21 00:39:56 04:00 06:26
272 Claire McErlean Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 13 96.3 157 00:40:22 00:40:07 04:01 06:27
273 Nigel Duke Fleet & Crookham Ac M45-49     1293 00:40:23 00:39:48 03:59 06:24
274 Paul Farquharson Fareham Crusaders Male Senior 150 66.3 1345 00:40:24 00:40:15 04:01 06:29
275 James Coulson Winchester & District Ac M45-49 151 66.1 2535 00:40:26 00:39:58 04:00 06:26
276 Lisa Elmore New Forest Runners F45-49 14 96.0 83 00:40:27 00:40:22 04:02 06:30
277 Alice Bowles Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 15 95.7 1013 00:40:30 00:40:15 04:01 06:29
278 Dave Hawkins Eastleigh Rc M45-49 152 65.8 2658 00:40:31 00:40:15 04:01 06:29
279 George Belfield Winchester & District Ac Male Senior 153 65.6 967 00:40:31 00:40:20 04:02 06:29
280 Iwan Thomas Newham & Essex Beagles M40-44     2659 00:40:32 00:40:16 04:02 06:29
281 Matt Dellar Farnham Runners M40-44 154 65.4 1257 00:40:33 00:40:17 04:02 06:29
282 Steve Oliver Winchester & District Ac M50-54 155 65.2 1876 00:40:34 00:40:26 04:03 06:30
283 Nick Gammer   Male Senior     1391 00:40:34 00:40:27 04:03 06:31
284 Harry Rann   Male Senior     286 00:40:34 00:40:30 04:03 06:31
285 Richard Morrish   M35-39     107 00:40:35 00:40:07 04:01 06:27
286 Geoff Anderson Newbury Ac M60+     153 00:40:36 00:40:27 04:03 06:31
287 David Rich Hedge End Rc M40-44 156 64.9 1988 00:40:37 00:40:23 04:02 06:30
288 George Devine Fareham Crusaders M35-39 157 64.7 99 00:40:38 00:40:24 04:02 06:30
289 Natalie Cain Winchester & District Ac F35-39 16 95.4 146 00:40:38 00:40:29 04:03 06:31
290 Julian Rathke   M40-44     1973 00:40:39 00:40:32 04:03 06:31
291 Karen Andrews Hedge End Rc Female Senior 17 95.1 877 00:40:39 00:40:22 04:02 06:30
292 Shane Renyard Totton Rc Male Senior 158 64.5 137 00:40:39 00:40:28 04:03 06:31
293 David Vosser Winchester & District Ac M55-59 159 64.3 2241 00:40:40 00:40:29 04:03 06:31
294 Carlos Matias   Male Senior     1740 00:40:40 00:40:28 04:03 06:31
295 Simon Toms Denmead Striders M45-49 160 64.0 2202 00:40:41 00:40:02 04:00 06:27
296 Antony Macswayne   Male Senior     1713 00:40:41 00:40:31 04:03 06:31
297 Lauren Johnson   F35-39     227 00:40:41 00:40:26 04:03 06:30
298 Martin Billett Farnham Runners M55-59 161 63.8 986 00:40:42 00:40:28 04:03 06:31
299 Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt Itchen Spitfires Rc Male Senior     2560 00:40:43 00:40:34 04:03 06:32
300 Jane Gandee Winchester & District Ac F45-49 18 94.8 182 00:40:45 00:40:37 04:04 06:32
301 Jon Plomer Stubbington Green Runners M40-44 162 63.6 110 00:40:45 00:40:37 04:04 06:32
302 Tim Wallis Surc Male Senior     2255 00:40:50 00:40:27 04:03 06:31
303 Marcus Chapman   M40-44     1116 00:40:50 00:40:42 04:04 06:33
304 Steve Le Bas   M40-44     132 00:40:51 00:40:42 04:04 06:33
305 Andrew Mair Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners Male Senior     1717 00:40:52 00:40:14 04:01 06:28
306 Ian Chalk Southampton Ac M50-54 163 63.3 117 00:40:52 00:40:32 04:03 06:31
307 Rebecca Cooke Colchester Harriers Female Senior     154 00:40:53 00:40:35 04:04 06:32
308 Gary Painting Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 164 63.1 1891 00:40:56 00:40:42 04:04 06:33
309 Sarah Richardson Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Ac F40-44     138 00:40:58 00:40:38 04:04 06:32
310 Gordon Mucklow Isle Of Wight Road Runners M40-44 165 62.9 1825 00:40:58 00:40:51 04:05 06:34
311 John McKenzie Hardley Runners M55-59 166 62.7 1770 00:41:00 00:40:48 04:05 06:34
312 Sue Sleath Hardley Runners F50-54 19 94.5 162 00:41:01 00:40:51 04:05 06:34
313 Robert Bryan Winchester & District Ac M40-44 167 62.4 101 00:41:01 00:39:52 03:59 06:25
314 John Gosling   M45-49     170 00:41:03 00:40:36 04:04 06:32
315 Rachel Evans Southampton Ac Female Senior 20 94.2 125 00:41:04 00:40:59 04:06 06:36
316 Lee Thompson   Male Senior     2190 00:41:04 00:40:48 04:05 06:34
317 Ross Walters Eastleigh Rc Male Senior 168 62.2 2259 00:41:05 00:41:02 04:06 06:36
318 Steve Churcher Eastleigh Rc M50-54 169 62.0 1130 00:41:06 00:41:01 04:06 06:36
319 Darren Sell   Male Senior     2055 00:41:06 00:40:49 04:05 06:34
320 Matt Orchard   Male Senior     372 00:41:06 00:40:56 04:06 06:35
321 Helen Nicholls Stubbington Green Runners F35-39 21 93.9 1855 00:41:07 00:40:48 04:05 06:34
322 Robson Trendell Hedge End Rc Male Senior 170 61.8 2207 00:41:08 00:40:52 04:05 06:35
323 Anna Sharp Southampton Ac Female Senior 22 93.6 2660 00:41:09 00:41:05 04:06 06:37
324 Christophe Robert Berre Sport Athletisme M45-49     2001 00:41:10 00:41:04 04:06 06:37
325 Rob Bennett Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 171 61.5 2447 00:41:13 00:40:54 04:05 06:35
326 Ryan Wilson   M35-39     164 00:41:13 00:40:55 04:05 06:35
327 Aaron Gudgeon   Male Senior     2557 00:41:14 00:40:32 04:03 06:31
328 Andrew Trousdale   M35-39     2211 00:41:15 00:40:15 04:01 06:29
329 Alan McVittie Denmead Striders M50-54 172 61.3 1782 00:41:15 00:40:51 04:05 06:34
330 Mike White City Of Salisbury A&rc M40-44 173 61.1 181 00:41:16 00:41:03 04:06 06:36
331 Tony Hewett City Of Portsmouth Ac M35-39 174 60.9 67 00:41:19 00:41:12 04:07 06:38
332 Becki Cassia   Female Senior     1098 00:41:20 00:40:53 04:05 06:35
333 Paul Core   M40-44     256 00:41:21 00:41:08 04:07 06:37
334 Andy Baker   Male Senior     919 00:41:21 00:40:55 04:05 06:35
335 Tracey Corker Southampton Ac F45-49 23 93.3 1178 00:41:21 00:41:05 04:06 06:37
336 Robert Giles Eastleigh Rc M50-54 175 60.6 1406 00:41:22 00:41:15 04:07 06:38
337 Andy Eastaugh Southampton Ac M55-59 176 60.4 1306 00:41:23 00:41:10 04:07 06:38
338 Mark Hills   M40-44     319 00:41:24 00:41:08 04:07 06:37
339 Robert Agar Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 177 60.2 2581 00:41:26 00:41:03 04:06 06:36
340 Damian Williamson Portsmouth Joggers Male Senior 178 60.0 2338 00:41:26 00:40:56 04:06 06:35
341 Craig Mumby   Female Senior     1832 00:41:27 00:40:52 04:05 06:35
342 Kay Noyce Andover Ac F45-49 24 93.0 1862 00:41:29 00:41:21 04:08 06:39
343 Matthew Keogh Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 179 59.7 1633 00:41:29 00:41:19 04:08 06:39
344 Gary Burgess   M40-44     1067 00:41:29 00:40:54 04:05 06:35
345 Stuart Judd New Forest Runners M45-49 180 59.5 1619 00:41:30 00:41:09 04:07 06:37
346 Matthew Studart Newbury Ac M35-39     179 00:41:30 00:41:08 04:07 06:37
347 Stephen Boyes   M40-44     2481 00:41:31 00:41:10 04:07 06:38
348 Gareth Travis Fareham Crusaders Male Senior 181 59.3 2205 00:41:31 00:41:23 04:08 06:40
349 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders M40-44 182 59.0 2064 00:41:31 00:41:08 04:07 06:37
350 Andrew Boutflower Southampton Triathlon Club Male Senior     1009 00:41:31 00:41:11 04:07 06:38
351 Trevor Morgan   M50-54     135 00:41:31 00:41:09 04:07 06:37
352 Peter Marshall Oxford City Ac M50-54     2406 00:41:32 00:41:18 04:08 06:39
353 Jonathan Rachwal   Male Senior     1962 00:41:32 00:40:50 04:05 06:34
354 Angus Paton   M35-39     148 00:41:32 00:41:18 04:08 06:39
355 Daniel Travers   M40-44     2204 00:41:33 00:41:08 04:07 06:37
356 Tim Brown   Male Senior     2541 00:41:34 00:41:03 04:06 06:36
357 Tim Parkin Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M35-39     1899 00:41:35 00:41:16 04:08 06:38
358 David Turner   Male Senior     2220 00:41:36 00:40:59 04:06 06:36
359 George Sutherland   Male Senior     2165 00:41:36 00:40:40 04:04 06:33
360 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers M50-54 183 58.8 160 00:41:39 00:41:21 04:08 06:39
361 Adam Hope   Male Senior     2646 00:41:40 00:41:37 04:10 06:42
362 Simon Harvey Winchester & District Ac M50-54 184 58.6 1493 00:41:42 00:41:33 04:09 06:41
363 Lynne Whitaker Winchester & District Ac F55+ 25 92.7 185 00:41:42 00:41:34 04:09 06:41
364 Haydn Brown Stubbington Green Runners M50-54 185 58.4 198 00:41:43 00:41:33 04:09 06:41
365 Declan Hartigan   Male Senior     441 00:41:43 00:41:09 04:07 06:37
366 Darren Phillips Denmead Striders M50-54 186 58.1 1929 00:41:44 00:41:20 04:08 06:39
367 Robert Cliffe Andover Ac M50-54 187 57.9 61 00:41:45 00:41:18 04:08 06:39
368 Andrew David Kellaway Hardley Runners M45-49 188 57.7 76 00:41:45 00:41:39 04:10 06:42
369 Jonathan Marsden Totton Rc M35-39 189 57.5 1727 00:41:46 00:41:11 04:07 06:38
370 Alan Foley   M35-39     169 00:41:46 00:41:38 04:10 06:42
371 Roger Jones Denmead Striders M60+ 190 57.2 183 00:41:47 00:41:08 04:07 06:37
372 Darren Cole Isle Of Wight Road Runners Male Senior 191 57.0 161 00:41:48 00:41:27 04:09 06:40
373 John Saunders Fareham Crusaders M60+ 192 56.8 2041 00:41:50 00:41:37 04:10 06:42
374 Paul Maton   Male Senior     1741 00:41:50 00:41:38 04:10 06:42
375 Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusaders Male Senior 193 56.6 266 00:41:51 00:41:39 04:10 06:42
376 Mark Aston Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 194 56.3 905 00:41:51 00:41:39 04:10 06:42
377 Melissa Hutton-Dunton Stubbington Green Runners F35-39 26 92.4 1586 00:41:52 00:41:34 04:09 06:41
378 Joseph Gosling   Male Senior     208 00:41:54 00:41:18 04:08 06:39
379 Jo-Anne Gready   Female Senior     2436 00:41:56 00:41:48 04:11 06:44
380 Scott Blackman   M40-44     166 00:41:58 00:41:53 04:11 06:44
381 Henry Szwinto New Forest Runners M55-59 195 56.1 2171 00:41:59 00:41:47 04:11 06:43
382 James Lee Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior 196 55.9 2683 00:42:02 00:41:31 04:09 06:41
383 Diego Maldonado Alton Runners Male Senior 197 55.7 2530 00:42:02 00:41:25 04:09 06:40
384 Chris Michalowicz   Male Senior     1794 00:42:02   00:00 00:00
385 Tamatha Ryan Romsey Road Runners F45-49 27 92.0 2034 00:42:06 00:41:49 04:11 06:44
386 Edward Graham   Male Senior     1428 00:42:07 00:41:52 04:11 06:44
387 Warren Jackson-Hookins Winchester & District Ac M35-39 198 55.4 1592 00:42:10 00:40:59 04:06 06:36
388 Duane Kelly   M40-44     1625 00:42:11 00:41:58 04:12 06:45
389 Alice Burch Totton Rc Female Senior 28 91.7 1066 00:42:11 00:42:05 04:13 06:46
390 Glenn Fenwick Hedge End Rc M50-54 199 55.2 127 00:42:11 00:41:46 04:11 06:43
391 Tom Maliszewski   Male Senior     1719 00:42:12 00:42:01 04:12 06:46
392 Susy Perry Winchester & District Ac F35-39 29 91.4 1925 00:42:13 00:41:09 04:07 06:37
393 James Gowan   Male Senior     1424 00:42:13 00:41:49 04:11 06:44
394 Andy Budgell City Of Salisbury A&rc M40-44 200 55.0 1059 00:42:13 00:41:21 04:08 06:39
395 Colin Light Fareham Crusaders Male Senior 201 54.8 1686 00:42:13 00:42:01 04:12 06:46
396 Aaron Cleeve   Male Senior     1142 00:42:15 00:41:45 04:10 06:43
397 Mike Bell Stubbington Green Runners M60+ 202 54.5 970 00:42:17 00:41:57 04:12 06:45
398 Ian Platt Fareham Crusaders M40-44 203 54.3 313 00:42:20 00:42:05 04:13 06:46
399 Paul Baker   M45-49     920 00:42:21 00:41:51 04:11 06:44
400 Sam Wilson   Male Senior     2345 00:42:22 00:41:33 04:09 06:41
401 David Hollinshead Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 204 54.1 1545 00:42:22 00:42:10 04:13 06:47
402 Ian Higby   M40-44     1522 00:42:23 00:42:04 04:12 06:46
403 Nick Palmer Chichester Runners Ac M35-39     136 00:42:23 00:42:15 04:14 06:48
404 Peter Collier New Forest Runners M60+ 205 53.8 193 00:42:24 00:41:56 04:12 06:45
405 Graeme Browning-Martin Southampton Ac Male Senior 206 53.6 1054 00:42:25 00:42:12 04:13 06:47
406 Colin Mcmanus   M35-39     2670 00:42:27 00:42:15 04:14 06:48
407 Dean Skerratt   M35-39     2094 00:42:28 00:41:42 04:10 06:43
408 Esme Sheridan   Female Senior     2074 00:42:28 00:42:21 04:14 06:49
409 Lydia Browning Eastleigh Rc F40-44 30 91.1 1053 00:42:29 00:42:16 04:14 06:48
410 Daniel Laming   M35-39     236 00:42:29 00:42:19 04:14 06:49
411 Mike Jurd   M55-59     191 00:42:30 00:42:08 04:13 06:47
412 Philip Scrase Alton Runners M50-54 207 53.4 2053 00:42:31 00:41:56 04:12 06:45
413 Liam Dredge Stubbington Green Runners M35-39 208 53.2 1669 00:42:31 00:42:03 04:12 06:46
414 Ben Rushbrook   Male Senior     288 00:42:31 00:42:05 04:13 06:46
415 George Procter   Male Senior     174 00:42:31 00:42:13 04:13 06:48
416 Craig Hiscock   Male Senior     129 00:42:31 00:41:36 04:10 06:42
417 Saul Duck Winchester & District Ac M40-44 209 52.9 1291 00:42:32 00:42:10 04:13 06:47
418 Charlotte Hanson Farnham Runners Female Senior 31 90.8 209 00:42:35 00:42:20 04:14 06:49
419 John Mcelroy Chineham Park Running Club M50-54     156 00:42:38 00:42:00 04:12 06:46
420 Rupert Rhodes Portsmouth Triathletes M40-44     149 00:42:40 00:41:53 04:11 06:44
421 Ian Pugh Gosport Road Runners M35-39 210 52.7 211 00:42:40 00:42:32 04:15 06:51
422 Chloe Elliott Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 32 90.5 1328 00:42:41 00:42:25 04:15 06:50
423 Nick Bailey Denmead Striders M55-59 211 52.5 916 00:42:42 00:42:09 04:13 06:47
424 Stuart Phillips   M45-49     1933 00:42:43 00:42:29 04:15 06:50
425 Sue TRUE Winchester & District Ac F35-39 33 90.2 2216 00:42:44 00:42:35 04:16 06:51
426 Richard Price Southampton Ac M35-39 212 52.3 1953 00:42:44 00:42:14 04:13 06:48
427 Tim Skelton-Smith Hedge End Rc Male Senior 213 52.0 2093 00:42:45 00:42:21 04:14 06:49
428 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Rc M55-59 214 51.8 192 00:42:45 00:42:22 04:14 06:49
429 Michael Warner   M35-39     98 00:42:45 00:42:31 04:15 06:51
430 Matt Cafferky New Forest Runners Male Senior 215 51.6 200 00:42:47 00:42:24 04:14 06:49
431 Kevin Nutley   M35-39     2495 00:42:48 00:42:43 04:16 06:52
432 Darren Clissold City Of Salisbury A&rc M40-44 216 51.4 2408 00:42:49 00:42:36 04:16 06:51
433 Tony Lees Totton Rc M55-59 217 51.1 195 00:42:49 00:42:31 04:15 06:51
434 Keith Woolven Fareham Crusaders M50-54 218 50.9 233 00:42:50 00:42:36 04:16 06:51
435 Tony Strickland Hardley Runners M55-59 219 50.7 2153 00:42:52 00:42:30 04:15 06:50
436 Richard Solomons Harlow Running Club M60+     212 00:42:53 00:42:35 04:16 06:51
437 Jacob Richmond Eryri Harriers Male Senior     1994 00:42:53 00:42:00 04:12 06:46
438 Stephen Feest Worthing Striders M55-59     1348 00:42:54 00:42:38 04:16 06:52
439 Ray Gunner Stubbington Green Runners M50-54 220 50.5 1452 00:42:55 00:42:02 04:12 06:46
440 Tom Watson Winchester & District Ac M35-39 221 50.2 2276 00:42:56 00:41:40 04:10 06:42
441 Daniel Best Hfrs Male Senior     982 00:42:56 00:42:27 04:15 06:50
442 Rodolfo Gonzalez Lordshill Road Runners M40-44 222 50.0 1416 00:42:57 00:42:40 04:16 06:52
443 Thomas Ventress   Male Senior     2237 00:42:58 00:42:05 04:13 06:46
444 Richard Cassell Stubbington Green Runners M35-39 223 49.8 1097 00:42:58 00:42:41 04:16 06:52
445 Sally Easton Winchester & District Ac F50-54 34 89.9 409 00:42:58 00:42:50 04:17 06:54
446 David Fowler Hedge End Rc M35-39 224 49.5 358 00:42:58 00:42:51 04:17 06:54
447 Daniel Beckett   Male Senior     960 00:43:01 00:42:41 04:16 06:52
448 Keith Taylor   M60+     2176 00:43:02 00:42:55 04:17 06:54
449 Matt Oxley   M40-44     1886 00:43:02 00:42:30 04:15 06:50
450 Martin Stevens Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 225 49.3 2143 00:43:04 00:42:39 04:16 06:52
451 Kevin Beer   Male Senior     2555 00:43:07 00:42:13 04:13 06:48
452 John Wynn   Male Senior     2377 00:43:08 00:42:54 04:17 06:54
453 Paul Briers New Forest Runners M40-44 226 49.1 240 00:43:08 00:42:55 04:17 06:54
454 David Lown Victory Ac M35-39 227 48.9 1701 00:43:09 00:42:30 04:15 06:50
455 Richard Blake   Male Senior     197 00:43:09 00:42:30 04:15 06:50
456 Bob Hawrylak   M45-49     190 00:43:09 00:42:46 04:17 06:53
457 Mark Roberts Southampton Ac M55-59 228 48.6 175 00:43:09 00:42:42 04:16 06:52
458 Donna Mitchell Stubbington Green Runners F40-44 35 89.6 1801 00:43:13 00:42:54 04:17 06:54
459 Danial Shortman Isle Of Wight Road Runners M35-39 229 48.4 2078 00:43:15 00:42:27 04:15 06:50
460 Phil Rachwal   Male Senior     285 00:43:16 00:42:34 04:15 06:51
461 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners Female Senior 36 89.3 1743 00:43:17 00:42:51 04:17 06:54
462 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 230 48.2 2492 00:43:18 00:42:56 04:18 06:55
463 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District Ac F40-44 37 89.0 1455 00:43:19 00:42:14 04:13 06:48
464 Tim Bennett Andover Ac M50-54 231 48.0 975 00:43:21 00:42:53 04:17 06:54
465 William Isaacs Hedge End Rc M40-44 232 47.7 1606 00:43:22 00:42:57 04:18 06:55
466 Lee Fredricks   M40-44     265 00:43:22 00:42:57 04:18 06:55
467 Fane Fonseka   Male Senior     2680 00:43:22 00:43:16 04:20 06:58
468 Daniel Gale   Male Senior     2422 00:43:25 00:42:26 04:15 06:50
469 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End Rc F40-44 38 88.7 2059 00:43:26 00:43:02 04:18 06:56
470 Adrian Stocks Blackheath & Bromley M40-44     2404 00:43:26 00:43:03 04:18 06:56
471 Michele Zadra   Male Senior     2468 00:43:27 00:43:20 04:20 06:58
472 Neil Harvey New Forest Runners M50-54 233 47.5 1491 00:43:27 00:43:00 04:18 06:55
473 Kate Maslin Hedge End Rc Female Senior 39 88.4 1739 00:43:28 00:43:04 04:18 06:56
474 Simon Pilkington   M40-44     558 00:43:28 00:42:46 04:17 06:53
475 Kai Solheim   Male Senior     2122 00:43:29 00:43:13 04:19 06:57
476 Max Andrews   Male Senior     878 00:43:30 00:43:04 04:18 06:56
477 Paul Ayre   M45-49     219 00:43:30 00:42:54 04:17 06:54
478 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Rc F35-39 40 88.1 2636 00:43:32 00:43:15 04:20 06:58
479 Michele Jacobs Hedge End Rc Female Senior 41 87.8 1593 00:43:32 00:43:15 04:20 06:58
480 Craig Neil Gosport Road Runners M40-44 234 47.3 1845 00:43:33 00:43:08 04:19 06:56
481 Ryan Willis   Male Senior     2341 00:43:34 00:43:07 04:19 06:56
482 Jim Clow Victory Ac M60+ 235 47.1 1145 00:43:35 00:42:55 04:17 06:54
483 Lance Birkby Aldershot, Farnham & District M50-54 236 46.8 991 00:43:35 00:43:30 04:21 07:00
484 Jonathan Read Alton Runners M45-49 237 46.6 287 00:43:37 00:43:24 04:20 06:59
485 Eddie Bulpitt   M50-54     253 00:43:37 00:42:53 04:17 06:54
486 Stuart Bridle   M35-39     2392 00:43:38 00:43:12 04:19 06:57
487 Julian Hamblin Winchester & District Ac M50-54 238 46.4 1464 00:43:39 00:43:22 04:20 06:59
488 Keith Harrison   M50-54     1486 00:43:40 00:42:31 04:15 06:51
489 David Brawn   M35-39     2620 00:43:41 00:43:21 04:20 06:59
490 Terry Moore Gosport Road Runners M40-44 239 46.2 1813 00:43:43 00:43:27 04:21 07:00
491 Dan Gateshill   M35-39     1396 00:43:43 00:43:19 04:20 06:58
492 Ian Banks Hardley Runners M50-54 240 45.9 931 00:43:45 00:43:34 04:21 07:01
493 Douglas Coombes   M45-49     255 00:43:45 00:43:36 04:22 07:01
494 Matt Torrens   Male Senior     2525 00:43:46 00:43:00 04:18 06:55
495 Tracy Wynn   Female Senior     2378 00:43:46 00:43:32 04:21 07:00
496 Martin Griffin Stubbington Green Runners M40-44 241 45.7 1446 00:43:46 00:43:25 04:20 06:59
497 Peter Kay Stubbington Green Runners M55-59 242 45.5 2428 00:43:46 00:43:00 04:18 06:55
498 Matt Gardner Hedge End Rc M40-44 243 45.2 1395 00:43:47 00:43:21 04:20 06:59
499 Ben Wales Gosport Road Runners M40-44 244 45.0 243 00:43:47 00:43:32 04:21 07:00
500 Leanne Watters Forces Fit Female Senior     2278 00:43:50 00:43:35 04:22 07:01
501 Ian Wingrove   M45-49     2351 00:43:51 00:43:43 04:22 07:02
502 Christian Gilbert   Male Senior     1402 00:43:51 00:43:29 04:21 07:00
503 Andrew Wynn Fareham Crusaders Male Senior 245 44.8 2376 00:43:52 00:43:21 04:20 06:59
504 Diane Byrne Alton Runners F45-49 42 87.5 238 00:43:52 00:42:57 04:18 06:55
505 Karin Divall Lewes Ac F55+     1273 00:43:53 00:43:38 04:22 07:01
506 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners M40-44 246 44.6 210 00:43:54 00:43:24 04:20 06:59
507 Steven Ellis Stubbington Green Runners M35-39 247 44.3 206 00:43:55 00:43:11 04:19 06:57
508 Alberto Vinuales   M45-49     2621 00:43:57 00:43:25 04:20 06:59
509 Andrew McGough Hardley Runners M40-44 248 44.1 2496 00:43:57 00:43:14 04:19 06:57
510 Peter Robbins   M45-49     306 00:43:57 00:43:50 04:23 07:03
511 Steve Douch   Male Senior     2411 00:43:58 00:43:28 04:21 07:00
512 Neil Jackson   M35-39     712 00:44:02 00:43:30 04:21 07:00
513 Vicky Jackson   F35-39     713 00:44:03 00:43:32 04:21 07:00
514 Michael Michalowicz   M60+     189 00:44:05 00:43:08 04:19 06:56
515 Nicholas Pink Eastleigh Rc M35-39 249 43.9 1938 00:44:06 00:43:50 04:23 07:03
516 Alan Marsh   M35-39     1728 00:44:06 00:43:23 04:20 06:59
517 Cain Bradley Tonbridge Athletic Club M50-54     2600 00:44:07 00:43:42 04:22 07:02
518 Jeremy Pollard   M35-39     2479 00:44:07 00:43:21 04:20 06:59
519 David Bull   M50-54     199 00:44:09 00:43:09 04:19 06:57
520 Catherine Metcalf Portsmouth Joggers Female Senior 43 87.2 1793 00:44:10 00:43:33 04:21 07:01
521 David Johns Portsmouth Joggers Male Senior 250 43.7 1605 00:44:10 00:43:33 04:21 07:01
522 Will Arnold   Male Senior     2643 00:44:11 00:43:34 04:21 07:01
523 Jeremy Hollinshead   M35-39     1546 00:44:12 00:43:54 04:23 07:04
524 Andrew Dinkele   M45-49     357 00:44:12 00:43:35 04:22 07:01
525 David Berry   M35-39     979 00:44:13 00:43:54 04:23 07:04
526 Nicholas Mccreath   M45-49     1753 00:44:14 00:43:15 04:20 06:58
527 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers M40-44 251 43.4 1309 00:44:15 00:43:09 04:19 06:57
528 Richard Fields   Male Senior     225 00:44:17 00:44:11 04:25 07:07
529 Adam Leitch Portsmouth Triathletes Male Senior     2655 00:44:18 00:43:23 04:20 06:59
530 Vicki Gosling   Female Senior     316 00:44:19 00:43:44 04:22 07:02
531 Owen Thomas   Male Senior     180 00:44:20 00:43:16 04:20 06:58
532 Kierran Lakeland   Male Senior     171 00:44:22 00:43:47 04:23 07:03
533 Nathan Rendell Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 252 43.2 239 00:44:22 00:43:41 04:22 07:02
534 Nicola Douglas Farnham Runners Female Senior 44 86.9 2457 00:44:23 00:44:08 04:25 07:06
535 Hannah Vosser Winchester & District Ac Female Senior 45 86.5 2242 00:44:23 00:44:12 04:25 07:07
536 Holly Andrews University Of Southampton Ac Female Senior     876 00:44:24 00:43:42 04:22 07:02
537 Joshua Belben Gosport Road Runners Male Senior 253 43.0 249 00:44:24 00:44:19 04:26 07:08
538 Lynn Mcdonagh Hardley Runners F45-49 46 86.2 228 00:44:24 00:43:36 04:22 07:01
539 Matthew Wilkinson   M40-44     152 00:44:24 00:43:46 04:23 07:03
540 Carly Derraven   Female Senior     257 00:44:25 00:44:16 04:26 07:07
541 John Wallace   M45-49     2252 00:44:26 00:43:54 04:23 07:04
542 Claire Powell Hedge End Rc F35-39 47 85.9 1947 00:44:27 00:44:10 04:25 07:06
543 Sally Greenslade City Of Salisbury A&rc F45-49 48 85.6 1442 00:44:29 00:44:12 04:25 07:07
544 Andrew Wilson   M35-39     323 00:44:29 00:43:44 04:22 07:02
545 Mark Davies Haywards Heath Harriers M40-44     2452 00:44:31 00:44:26 04:27 07:09
546 David Wells Totton Rc M55-59 254 42.8 2292 00:44:32 00:44:11 04:25 07:07
547 Clare Satterly Lordshill Road Runners F50-54 49 85.3 2040 00:44:32 00:44:17 04:26 07:08
548 Emma Carter Winchester & District Ac F40-44 50 85.0 234 00:44:32 00:44:23 04:26 07:09
549 Joe Watts   Male Senior     2281 00:44:33 00:44:04 04:24 07:06
550 Paul Garland Halterworth Harriers M50-54     325 00:44:34 00:44:13 04:25 07:07
551 Katie Carew-Robinson City Of Portsmouth Ac F35-39 51 84.7 221 00:44:35 00:44:13 04:25 07:07
552 Christopher Sandy   Male Senior     2039 00:44:37 00:44:13 04:25 07:07
553 Dominic Graf   M35-39     267 00:44:38 00:44:09 04:25 07:06
554 Peter Simpson Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior 255 42.5 2085 00:44:39 00:44:12 04:25 07:07
555 Darren Bull   M35-39     2604 00:44:42 00:44:31 04:27 07:10
556 Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners M45-49 256 42.3 1205 00:44:42 00:44:28 04:27 07:09
557 Simon Nash   M40-44     283 00:44:42 00:44:16 04:26 07:07
558 Michael Letheren Lordshill Road Runners M60+ 257 42.1 1676 00:44:42 00:44:25 04:26 07:09
559 Matt Lane Winchester & District Ac M45-49 258 41.9 113 00:44:42 00:44:17 04:26 07:08
560 Colin Harley Chichester Runners Ac M55-59     1474 00:44:43 00:44:14 04:25 07:07
561 Susan Bryan Winchester & District Ac F40-44 52 84.4 241 00:44:44 00:43:32 04:21 07:00
562 Jim Howard Hatch Warren Runners M45-49     1570 00:44:45 00:44:08 04:25 07:06
563 Robert Duncombe   M35-39     259 00:44:46 00:44:16 04:26 07:07
564 Edward Casper Fareham Crusaders M50-54 259 41.6 254 00:44:47 00:43:51 04:23 07:03
565 Berni Dutton Hedge End Rc M60+ 260 41.4 224 00:44:50 00:44:25 04:26 07:09
566 Jessica Gray Wight Tri Female Senior     1433 00:44:51 00:44:22 04:26 07:08
567 Eli Dawson Winchester & District Ac Male Senior 261 41.2 1247 00:44:51 00:43:27 04:21 07:00
568 Peter Ellis Totton Rc M50-54 262 41.0 261 00:44:52 00:44:31 04:27 07:10
569 Jo Gilholm Victory Ac F45-49 53 84.1 1407 00:44:53 00:44:12 04:25 07:07
570 John Ruskin City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc M60+ 263 40.7 2682 00:44:56 00:44:30 04:27 07:10
571 Harvey Dearlove   Male Senior     2505 00:44:56 00:43:35 04:22 07:01
572 Chris Mcgaw   M40-44     1760 00:44:57 00:44:02 04:24 07:05
573 Richard Diggle   M40-44     1268 00:44:57 00:44:13 04:25 07:07
574 Finn Collyer   Male Senior     1161 00:44:57 00:44:04 04:24 07:06
575 Michael Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners M55-59 264 40.5 312 00:44:59 00:44:27 04:27 07:09
576 Andrew Moody New Forest Runners M50-54 265 40.3 281 00:45:00 00:44:15 04:26 07:07
577 Graeme Seal   M35-39     2054 00:45:00 00:44:47 04:29 07:12
578 Megan Draper Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 54 83.8 1287 00:45:01 00:44:36 04:28 07:11
579 Sally Louden   F50-54     215 00:45:03 00:44:50 04:29 07:13
580 Katherine Barton Fareham Crusaders F45-49 55 83.5 950 00:45:03 00:44:07 04:25 07:06
581 Simon Vargeson   M35-39     2235 00:45:04 00:44:49 04:29 07:13
582 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District Ac F55+ 56 83.2 1223 00:45:04 00:44:49 04:29 07:13
583 Ian Crawford   M45-49     235 00:45:07 00:44:07 04:25 07:06
584 Paul Oxley   M35-39     1887 00:45:08 00:44:34 04:27 07:10
585 Steve Taylor   M45-49     2182 00:45:09 00:44:27 04:27 07:09
586 Joanne Labram Hedge End Rc F40-44 57 82.9 338 00:45:09 00:44:53 04:29 07:13
587 Simon Rogers Tri Team Wessex M35-39     2625 00:45:10 00:44:26 04:27 07:09
588 Kerryanne Sawyer   Female Senior     2044 00:45:11 00:44:43 04:28 07:12
589 Siri Froystad Solent Running Sisters Female Senior 58 82.6 2571 00:45:12 00:45:04 04:30 07:15
590 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District Ac F35-39 59 82.3 2067 00:45:15 00:44:09 04:25 07:06
591 Mark Mayes New Life Training M40-44     1748 00:45:16 00:43:57 04:24 07:04
592 Jill Anderson Plymouth Harriers F50-54     351 00:45:17 00:45:07 04:31 07:16
593 Richard Luke Tamar Trotters M60+     352 00:45:18 00:45:08 04:31 07:16
594 Mark Parkin Eastleigh Rc M60+ 266 40.0 1898 00:45:20 00:44:53 04:29 07:13
595 Gareth Case   M50-54     1096 00:45:20 00:44:57 04:30 07:14
596 Matthew Buck   Male Senior     167 00:45:21 00:44:01 04:24 07:05
597 Paul Pearce   M35-39     2531 00:45:23 00:44:50 04:29 07:13
598 Kyle Willis   Male Senior     2340 00:45:24 00:44:56 04:30 07:14
599 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners M55-59 267 39.8 2480 00:45:27 00:44:47 04:29 07:12
600 Samantha Drake   F40-44     347 00:45:27 00:45:02 04:30 07:15
601 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District Ac M40-44 268 39.6 1702 00:45:28 00:44:49 04:29 07:13
602 Emma Williams Serpentine Rc Female Senior     2546 00:45:30 00:45:15 04:31 07:17
603 Neil Richardson Stubbington Green Runners M40-44 269 39.4 592 00:45:31 00:44:41 04:28 07:11
604 Alan Tulip Southampton Ac M55-59 270 39.1 232 00:45:34 00:45:06 04:31 07:15
605 Sam Wooller   Male Senior     2419 00:45:36 00:44:16 04:26 07:07
606 Peter Casey Lordshill Road Runners M50-54 271 38.9 332 00:45:37 00:45:23 04:32 07:18
607 Mark Giacomin   M40-44     226 00:45:37 00:44:52 04:29 07:13
608 Steve Askew Fareham Crusaders M45-49 272 38.7 904 00:45:37 00:44:39 04:28 07:11
609 Lionel Handy New Forest Runners M55-59 273 38.5 269 00:45:39 00:45:16 04:32 07:17
610 Valerie Stewart Southampton Ac F50-54 60 82.0 2148 00:45:40 00:45:33 04:33 07:20
611 Ryan Gunner   Male Senior     1453 00:45:42 00:44:49 04:29 07:13
612 Ian Hart   M50-54     270 00:45:44 00:44:25 04:26 07:09
613 Joseph Delanougerede   Male Senior     311 00:45:44 00:44:40 04:28 07:11
614 Dan Mew   Male Senior     2519 00:45:45 00:45:07 04:31 07:16
615 Stephen Roche   M45-49     2015 00:45:46 00:45:26 04:33 07:19
616 Jeremy Wilson   M35-39     301 00:45:46 00:45:40 04:34 07:21
617 Ray Bernice Gosport Road Runners M45-49 274 38.2 196 00:45:46 00:45:02 04:30 07:15
618 Peter Mullins   Male Senior     2640 00:45:46 00:43:38 04:22 07:01
619 Ian Campbell   Male Senior     1090 00:45:48 00:45:39 04:34 07:21
620 Tim Crumpton   M45-49     947 00:45:50 00:44:58 04:30 07:14
621 Sharon Ardley Winchester & District Ac F40-44 61 81.7 888 00:45:50 00:45:10 04:31 07:16
622 James Dundas   M50-54     1297 00:45:50 00:45:32 04:33 07:20
623 Kevin Gardener Totton Rc Male Senior 275 38.0 1392 00:45:54 00:44:39 04:28 07:11
624 Simon Dickinson   M35-39     1266 00:45:57 00:45:45 04:34 07:22
625 Paul Street Gosport Road Runners M50-54 276 37.8 2152 00:46:01 00:45:40 04:34 07:21
626 Julian Smith New Forest Runners M50-54 277 37.6 177 00:46:03 00:45:36 04:34 07:20
627 Sarah Lawson Winchester & District Ac Female Senior 62 81.3 1661 00:46:06 00:45:44 04:34 07:22
628 Christopher Barnes Totton Rc M45-49 278 37.3 938 00:46:06 00:45:25 04:32 07:19
629 Tim Bulbeck Fareham Crusaders M35-39 279 37.1 1062 00:46:07 00:45:28 04:33 07:19
630 Neale Young   Male Senior     2389 00:46:08 00:45:45 04:34 07:22
631 Ian Baldwin   Male Senior     364 00:46:09 00:45:30 04:33 07:19
632 Marc Flye   M35-39     1367 00:46:11 00:45:34 04:33 07:20
633 Scott Baker   M40-44     921 00:46:13 00:44:21 04:26 07:08
634 Joy Radford Winchester & District Ac F55+ 63 81.0 621 00:46:14 00:45:35 04:34 07:20
635 David Emery   Male Senior     433 00:46:15 00:45:20 04:32 07:18
636 James Newberry   M35-39     242 00:46:16 00:45:19 04:32 07:18
637 Richard Batten   Male Senior     2564 00:46:17 00:45:36 04:34 07:20
638 Paul Whitaker   M55-59     2310 00:46:17 00:45:59 04:36 07:24
639 Luke Pierce   M40-44     1936 00:46:17 00:45:43 04:34 07:21
640 Jim Armitage Alton Runners M55-59 280 36.9 2676 00:46:17 00:45:06 04:31 07:15
641 Scott Walker   M45-49     2251 00:46:19 00:44:55 04:30 07:14
642 Chris Bundy   M35-39     2657 00:46:19 00:45:33 04:33 07:20
643 Tim Cooper Victory Ac M45-49 281 36.7 2580 00:46:21 00:45:40 04:34 07:21
644 Martin Keyworth Isle Of Wight Road Runners Male Senior 282 36.4 1635 00:46:22 00:45:37 04:34 07:20
645 Richard Gears New Forest Runners M45-49 283 36.2 1398 00:46:23 00:44:54 04:29 07:14
646 Mike Pearce Alton Runners M60+ 284 36.0 1912 00:46:25 00:45:12 04:31 07:16
647 Stuart Knight Liss Runners M40-44     337 00:46:25 00:46:05 04:37 07:25
648 Daniel Latham Hardley Runners Male Senior 285 35.7 1659 00:46:25 00:46:18 04:38 07:27
649 Jacqui Ramm   F45-49     1967 00:46:26 00:45:42 04:34 07:21
650 Clive Taylor   M50-54     322 00:46:28 00:45:48 04:35 07:22
651 Daisy Hall Stubbington Green Runners Female Senior 64 80.7 1668 00:46:29 00:46:14 04:37 07:26
652 Thomas Eichhorst   M45-49     1323 00:46:29 00:45:19 04:32 07:18
653 Andrew Harrop Chichester Runners Ac M60+     327 00:46:29 00:46:11 04:37 07:26
654 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 286 35.5 237 00:46:29 00:45:24 04:32 07:18
655 Keith Phillips Reading Joggers Male Senior     1932 00:46:31 00:46:12 04:37 07:26
656 Michael Surtees   Male Senior     2164 00:46:32 00:44:52 04:29 07:13
657 Simon Hall   Male Senior     317 00:46:32 00:45:39 04:34 07:21
658 Steve Kinnaird   M40-44     275 00:46:32 00:44:56 04:30 07:14
659 Jason Stubington   Male Senior     2159 00:46:32 00:45:42 04:34 07:21
660 George Rennie Stubbington Green Runners M50-54 287 35.3 1984 00:46:33 00:46:16 04:38 07:27
661 Charlotte Hoskins Winchester & District Ac F35-39 65 80.4 1564 00:46:33 00:46:05 04:37 07:25
662 Tim Farrant Farnham Runners M40-44 288 35.1 2529 00:46:34 00:46:14 04:37 07:26
663 David Rodgers   M40-44     2016 00:46:35 00:45:35 04:34 07:20
664 Eleanore Coulthard Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 66 80.1 1187 00:46:35 00:46:11 04:37 07:26
665 Alex Soane   M35-39     291 00:46:35 00:45:13 04:31 07:17
666 Stephen McPhillips Hedge End Rc Male Senior 289 34.8 1779 00:46:36 00:45:44 04:34 07:22
667 Marie Kille Winchester & District Ac F55+ 67 79.8 1636 00:46:36 00:45:44 04:34 07:22
668 Michael Adcock Tri Team Wessex M50-54     858 00:46:36 00:46:08 04:37 07:25
669 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers M40-44 290 34.6 1445 00:46:37 00:46:18 04:38 07:27
670 Trevor Finnis Lytchett Manor Striders M50-54     2396 00:46:38 00:46:19 04:38 07:27
671 Steve Vincent Lytchett Manor Striders M35-39     2413 00:46:39 00:46:20 04:38 07:27
672 Robert Egerton   M40-44     1321 00:46:39 00:45:21 04:32 07:18
673 Joanna Weguelin Romsey Road Runners Female Senior 68 79.5 2290 00:46:40 00:46:04 04:36 07:25
674 Richard Buttivant   Male Senior     1080 00:46:40 00:46:32 04:39 07:29
675 Mike Bath Eastleigh Rc M40-44 291 34.4 331 00:46:40 00:45:48 04:35 07:22
676 Daveena Tweed Poole Runners F55+     2539 00:46:41 00:46:08 04:37 07:25
677 Stephen Mant   Male Senior     1723 00:46:41 00:46:04 04:36 07:25
678 Richard Dooler Itchen Spitfires Rc M40-44     431 00:46:41 00:45:38 04:34 07:21
679 Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners Male Senior 292 34.2 1587 00:46:42 00:46:30 04:39 07:29
680 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners F50-54 69 79.2 348 00:46:42 00:46:19 04:38 07:27
681 William Brindley   Male Senior     1039 00:46:45 00:45:19 04:32 07:18
682 Martin Coles Victory Ac M55-59 293 33.9 1151 00:46:46 00:46:05 04:37 07:25
683 Stuart Wareham   Male Senior     2266 00:46:47 00:45:45 04:34 07:22
684 Les Brown Winchester & District Ac M55-59 294 33.7 252 00:46:49 00:46:10 04:37 07:26
685 Mark Woodford   M50-54     2362 00:46:51 00:46:12 04:37 07:26
686 Philip May Stubbington Green Runners M55-59 295 33.5 1744 00:46:51 00:46:24 04:38 07:28
687 Jeremy Abbt   M50-54     854 00:46:51 00:46:02 04:36 07:25
688 Arjun Sohal   Male Senior     2119 00:46:53 00:45:25 04:32 07:19
689 David Cornforth   M50-54     346 00:46:53 00:46:18 04:38 07:27
690 Himmat Sohal   Male Senior     2120 00:46:54 00:45:27 04:33 07:19
691 Leslie Campbell   M35-39     1091 00:46:54 00:46:40 04:40 07:31
692 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury A&rc M45-49 296 33.3 1576 00:46:56 00:45:31 04:33 07:20
693 Paul Heal   M45-49     271 00:46:56 00:46:07 04:37 07:25
694 Drew Ridout   M40-44     377 00:46:56 00:46:40 04:40 07:31
695 Imogen Emmett Winchester & District Ac Female Senior 70 78.9 207 00:46:56 00:46:34 04:39 07:30
696 Derrick Osgood   M40-44     395 00:46:56 00:46:42 04:40 07:31
697 Mark Foster   M35-39     436 00:46:57 00:46:22 04:38 07:28
698 Mike Maliphant Portsmouth Joggers M55-59 297 33.0 1718 00:46:58 00:45:57 04:36 07:24
699 Andy Jones   M50-54     1613 00:46:58 00:46:27 04:39 07:29
700 Richard Gray Denmead Striders M60+ 298 32.8 359 00:46:59 00:46:39 04:40 07:30
701 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury A&rc F45-49 71 78.6 220 00:46:59 00:46:42 04:40 07:31
702 Alice Ryder Hardley Runners Female Senior 72 78.3 2035 00:47:00 00:46:26 04:39 07:28
703 Lee Donnarumma Itchen Spitfires Rc M35-39     697 00:47:00 00:45:58 04:36 07:24
704 Gary Galliford Fareham Crusaders M50-54 299 32.6 1389 00:47:01 00:46:47 04:41 07:32
705 Andrew Shapiro   M45-49     230 00:47:01 00:46:42 04:40 07:31
706 Peter Hunt   M35-39     578 00:47:02 00:46:09 04:37 07:26
707 Colin Waters New Forest Runners M35-39 300 32.4 2271 00:47:03 00:46:34 04:39 07:30
708 Kevin Prevel Apollon Triathlon Club, Rhodes, Greece M55-59     1951 00:47:03 00:46:41 04:40 07:31
709 Nigel Aiken   M50-54     862 00:47:03 00:45:39 04:34 07:21
710 Ben Johnson Overton Harriers & Ac Male Senior 301 32.1 1607 00:47:04 00:46:31 04:39 07:29
711 Nik Warrington   M35-39     298 00:47:04 00:45:57 04:36 07:24
712 Jack Coulbert Gosport Road Runners Male Senior 302 31.9 1186 00:47:06 00:46:46 04:41 07:32
713 Jamie Procter   M45-49     461 00:47:06 00:46:48 04:41 07:32
714 Matthew Farmer   M35-39     434 00:47:06 00:45:09 04:31 07:16
715 Mark Brockway   M50-54     250 00:47:06 00:46:31 04:39 07:29
716 Mark David Brazier Isle Of Wight Road Runners M35-39 303 31.7 1025 00:47:09 00:46:20 04:38 07:27
717 Joseph Mcgrory   Male Senior     1763 00:47:10 00:45:30 04:33 07:19
718 David Eneas Portsmouth Joggers M60+ 304 31.4 262 00:47:11 00:46:42 04:40 07:31
719 Malcolm Brackley   M45-49     1017 00:47:12 00:46:36 04:40 07:30
720 Mark Aquilina   M35-39     886 00:47:12 00:45:32 04:33 07:20
721 Hanna Gray Denmead Striders F35-39 73 78.0 400 00:47:12 00:46:52 04:41 07:33
722 Jason Brandon   M40-44     1024 00:47:13 00:45:59 04:36 07:24
723 Tina Chantrey Stubbington Green Runners F40-44 74 77.7 1115 00:47:14 00:46:31 04:39 07:29
724 Billy Davies St Denys Primary M45-49     214 00:47:14 00:44:58 04:30 07:14
725 Paul Cayless   M50-54     1106 00:47:15 00:46:44 04:40 07:31
726 Phillip Brindley   M50-54     345 00:47:15 00:46:24 04:38 07:28
727 Zhe Xu   M35-39     2380 00:47:16 00:47:05 04:43 07:35
728 Michael Snowden Eastleigh Rc M40-44 305 31.2 2118 00:47:16 00:46:22 04:38 07:28
729 Victoria Langdon Winchester & District Ac Female Senior 75 77.4 1655 00:47:17 00:46:48 04:41 07:32
730 Christopher Woods   M35-39     2464 00:47:18 00:46:13 04:37 07:26
731 Elliott Russell   Male Senior     307 00:47:18 00:45:39 04:34 07:21
732 Alex Lowe   M40-44     2567 00:47:19 00:46:59 04:42 07:34
733 Kieran Nott   M35-39     1861 00:47:20 00:46:48 04:41 07:32
734 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders F50-54 76 77.1 1206 00:47:20 00:46:40 04:40 07:31
735 Michael Parker   M35-39     1897 00:47:21 00:46:09 04:37 07:26
736 Steve Armstrong Liss Runners Male Senior     890 00:47:21 00:46:59 04:42 07:34
737 Laurence Allmark   Male Senior     246 00:47:21 00:45:55 04:36 07:23
738 Paul Martin   M45-49     1736 00:47:22 00:47:03 04:42 07:34
739 Martin Welsh   M40-44     2295 00:47:23 00:45:57 04:36 07:24
740 Christopher Mead New Forest Runners M45-49 306 31.0 1783 00:47:24 00:46:39 04:40 07:30
741 Andy West   Male Senior     2296 00:47:26 00:46:28 04:39 07:29
742 Kelvin Balmont   M45-49     411 00:47:27 00:46:43 04:40 07:31
743 Ben Page   M40-44     1888 00:47:29 00:46:48 04:41 07:32
744 Stuart Peek   M35-39     349 00:47:29 00:46:58 04:42 07:34
745 Harry Deans   M35-39     1253 00:47:30 00:46:44 04:40 07:31
746 Kevin Fry Isle Of Wight Road Runners M45-49 307 30.8 1385 00:47:30 00:46:41 04:40 07:31
747 Adam Bradburn City Of Salisbury A&rc Male Senior 308 30.5 2522 00:47:31 00:46:52 04:41 07:33
748 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 77 76.8 355 00:47:31 00:46:33 04:39 07:29
749 Lars Goran Jansson Poole Runners M60+     446 00:47:32 00:47:06 04:43 07:35
750 Frank Brandon   Male Senior     1023 00:47:34 00:46:20 04:38 07:27
751 Emma Langdown Andover Ac F40-44 78 76.5 339 00:47:34 00:45:51 04:35 07:23
752 Louisa Hayman Southampton Ac F35-39 79 76.1 1499 00:47:37 00:46:47 04:41 07:32
753 Christopher Clarke Biggleswade Ac M60+     354 00:47:37 00:47:10 04:43 07:35
754 Simon Yeldham   M45-49     472 00:47:38 00:47:02 04:42 07:34
755 Jonny Doughty   Male Senior     258 00:47:38 00:47:24 04:44 07:38
756 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders M45-49 309 30.3 393 00:47:39 00:46:59 04:42 07:34
757 Greig Benson   M35-39     976 00:47:39 00:47:09 04:43 07:35
758 Melanie Patterson   F40-44     2502 00:47:41 00:46:57 04:42 07:33
759 Sara Truckel Isle Of Wight Road Runners F35-39 80 75.8 2215 00:47:42 00:47:28 04:45 07:38
760 Shaun Moore   Male Senior     1811 00:47:42 00:46:51 04:41 07:32
761 Andrew Sheppard   M40-44     465 00:47:42 00:47:10 04:43 07:35
762 Paul Allen Lordshill Road Runners M45-49 310 30.1 870 00:47:44 00:47:04 04:42 07:34
763 David Cowan   M50-54     168 00:47:44 00:46:51 04:41 07:32
764 Sandra Dancer Southampton Ac F45-49 81 75.5 382 00:47:46 00:46:52 04:41 07:33
765 Tim Wetherilt North Dorset Tri M55-59     2628 00:47:49 00:47:14 04:43 07:36
766 Dan Philp   M40-44     1934 00:47:51 00:47:15 04:44 07:36
767 Andrew Gair   M40-44     1386 00:47:51 00:47:19 04:44 07:37
768 Dean Purse   M35-39     321 00:47:51 00:46:28 04:39 07:29
769 Simon Scott   M45-49     2051 00:47:52 00:46:53 04:41 07:33
770 Chris Roberts   M55-59     651 00:47:52 00:47:14 04:43 07:36
771 Katie Westwood   Female Senior     2300 00:47:53 00:46:53 04:41 07:33
772 Charlotte Frankham   Female Senior     1378 00:47:53 00:47:44 04:46 07:41
773 Ben Sims Totton Rc M35-39 311 29.9 2087 00:47:54 00:47:11 04:43 07:36
774 Robert Page   Male Senior     457 00:47:54 00:47:22 04:44 07:37
775 Kali Banda Itchen Spitfires Rc Male Senior     2418 00:47:55 00:46:53 04:41 07:33
776 Carlton Swanbrow   M40-44     2167 00:47:57 00:46:37 04:40 07:30
777 Marc Holmes Southampton Ac Male Senior 312 29.6 335 00:47:57 00:46:49 04:41 07:32
778 Tim Poultney Lordshill Road Runners M35-39 313 29.4 2441 00:47:58 00:47:14 04:43 07:36
779 Helen Macfarlane Harpenden Arrows F40-44     1708 00:47:58 00:46:46 04:41 07:32
780 Michael Evison   Male Senior     1335 00:47:58 00:46:37 04:40 07:30
781 Nathalie Thomas Winchester & District Ac F35-39 82 75.2 2612 00:47:58 00:47:10 04:43 07:35
782 Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners F55+ 83 74.9 381 00:47:59 00:47:08 04:43 07:35
783 Martin Gray Hedge End Rc M35-39 314 29.2 367 00:48:00 00:46:19 04:38 07:27
784 Edward Finn Isle Of Wight Road Runners M45-49 315 29.0 2407 00:48:00 00:47:11 04:43 07:36
785 Kris Roberts   Male Senior     2007 00:48:01 00:46:49 04:41 07:32
786 Lucy Harris   Female Senior     1483 00:48:01 00:46:21 04:38 07:28
787 Ian Shelbourn   M40-44     2068 00:48:02 00:46:15 04:38 07:27
788 Matt Firth   M45-49     1355 00:48:04 00:47:42 04:46 07:41
789 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight Road Runners F40-44 84 74.6 362 00:48:04 00:47:14 04:43 07:36
790 Angela Brown   F55+     310 00:48:06 00:47:35 04:46 07:39
791 J Asher   M45-49     897 00:48:06 00:47:28 04:45 07:38
792 Bob Hughes   M50-54     1578 00:48:07 00:47:34 04:45 07:39
793 Alice Booker   Female Senior     2592 00:48:08 00:47:21 04:44 07:37
794 Alex Linsdell   Male Senior     451 00:48:09 00:45:53 04:35 07:23
795 Sophia Halder   F35-39     1458 00:48:10 00:47:00 04:42 07:34
796 David Davies   M45-49     1239 00:48:14 00:47:43 04:46 07:41
797 Poppy Marriott Chesterfield Ac And Bedfordshire University Female Senior     2523 00:48:15 00:47:49 04:47 07:42
798 James Mcmillan   M35-39     1774 00:48:16 00:45:57 04:36 07:24
799 Adam Ruddy   Male Senior     340 00:48:16 00:47:40 04:46 07:40
800 Peter Brown   M45-49     1050 00:48:17 00:47:03 04:42 07:34
801 Ryan Lemmon   Male Senior     133 00:48:17 00:47:16 04:44 07:36
802 Lindsey Newbold Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 85 74.3 1850 00:48:18 00:46:57 04:42 07:33
803 Sarah McCann Overton Harriers & Ac F40-44 86 74.0 1751 00:48:18 00:47:15 04:44 07:36
804 Kelvin Mason Andover Ac M60+ 316 28.7 277 00:48:18 00:46:36 04:40 07:30
805 Tim Whitton   M45-49     2490 00:48:19 00:47:14 04:43 07:36
806 Paul Gibson   M40-44     1401 00:48:19 00:47:57 04:48 07:43
807 Neil Dyer   M50-54     1300 00:48:19 00:47:35 04:46 07:39
808 Gemma Causebrook Totton Rc Female Senior 87 73.7 1102 00:48:20 00:47:18 04:44 07:37
809 David Illsley   M35-39     309 00:48:20 00:46:44 04:40 07:31
810 Sacha Tomey   M40-44     2201 00:48:21 00:47:09 04:43 07:35
811 James Mccaffery   Male Senior     1749 00:48:21 00:46:11 04:37 07:26
812 Daniel Farmer   M35-39     1343 00:48:22 00:46:25 04:39 07:28
813 Gareth Evans   M35-39     1333 00:48:22 00:46:48 04:41 07:32
814 Michelle Butler Victory Ac F45-49 88 73.4 1076 00:48:23 00:47:40 04:46 07:40
815 Thomas Collom   Male Senior     1159 00:48:24 00:47:55 04:47 07:43
816 Nick Jones   M35-39     273 00:48:24 00:46:56 04:42 07:33
817 Lee Clare   Male Senior     223 00:48:24 00:48:01 04:48 07:44
818 Andrew Leonard Fareham Crusaders M45-49 317 28.5 1675 00:48:26 00:46:54 04:41 07:33
819 Jason Paul Sellwood Hedge End Rc M45-49 318 28.3 2613 00:48:30 00:47:35 04:46 07:39
820 Madeline Vosser Winchester & District Ac F55+ 89 73.1 2243 00:48:30 00:48:14 04:49 07:46
821 Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners F55+ 90 72.8 910 00:48:30 00:48:13 04:49 07:46
822 Mark Francis Southampton Ac Male Senior 319 28.1 2664 00:48:31 00:47:09 04:43 07:35
823 Dan Kent   M35-39     131 00:48:31 00:46:44 04:40 07:31
824 Bob Simmons   M50-54     1154 00:48:32 00:47:30 04:45 07:39
825 Neil Cameron Totton Rc M40-44 320 27.8 1088 00:48:32 00:47:36 04:46 07:40
826 Terry Arnott Gosport Road Runners Male Senior 321 27.6 114 00:48:32 00:47:59 04:48 07:43
827 Vivien Alexander Totton Rc F50-54 91 72.5 866 00:48:33 00:47:44 04:46 07:41
828 Paul Symington   M50-54     2528 00:48:34 00:47:30 04:45 07:39
829 Sara Chapman   F40-44     2627 00:48:35 00:48:31 04:51 07:48
830 Ian Mcqueen   M45-49     1780 00:48:35 00:47:25 04:45 07:38
831 Julian Trout West Wight Road Runners M45-49 322 27.4 2213 00:48:37 00:47:49 04:47 07:42
832 Matthew Ashley   M45-49     898 00:48:38 00:47:40 04:46 07:40
833 Verity Wright Stubbington Green Runners F45-49 92 72.2 2677 00:48:38 00:48:15 04:50 07:46
834 Steve Stewart   M50-54     2146 00:48:39 00:48:12 04:49 07:45
835 Alison Solomon Romsey Road Runners F35-39 93 71.9 2124 00:48:39 00:48:11 04:49 07:45
836 Terence Earney Hardley Runners M60+ 323 27.1 260 00:48:39 00:47:05 04:43 07:35
837 Cliff Manton Hedge End Rc M55-59 324 26.9 304 00:48:41 00:48:31 04:51 07:48
838 Kieron Vance   Male Senior     2234 00:48:42 00:47:35 04:46 07:39
839 Alexandra Boyce Tri Team Wessex Female Senior     2624 00:48:43 00:47:59 04:48 07:43
840 Glenn Ubly   M35-39     2227 00:48:44 00:46:36 04:40 07:30
841 Tristan Mullett   M35-39     1831 00:48:48 00:48:33 04:51 07:49
842 Paul Backhouse Eastleigh Rc M50-54 325 26.7 2679 00:48:49 00:47:36 04:46 07:40
843 Agata Giles Cheltenham Harriers Female Senior     308 00:48:49 00:47:14 04:43 07:36
844 Guy Watts   M40-44     2279 00:48:51   00:00 00:00
845 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders M60+ 326 26.5 1134 00:48:52 00:48:12 04:49 07:45
846 Julia Roberts   F45-49     462 00:48:52 00:47:33 04:45 07:39
847 Jordan Mcritchie   Male Senior     1781 00:48:53 00:47:33 04:45 07:39
848 Dominic Aylen   Male Senior     248 00:48:53 00:47:34 04:45 07:39
849 Miles Burlinson   Male Senior     1070 00:48:53 00:47:43 04:46 07:41
850 Brian Fisher Gosport Road Runners M60+ 327 26.2 1356 00:48:54 00:48:09 04:49 07:45
851 Michelle Feest Worthing Striders F45-49     315 00:48:56 00:48:33 04:51 07:49
852 James Hughes   Male Senior     1580 00:48:57 00:48:29 04:51 07:48
853 Denis Coady Lordshill Road Runners M60+ 328 26.0 536 00:48:57 00:48:10 04:49 07:45
854 John Pykett   Male Senior     1961 00:48:59 00:46:58 04:42 07:34
855 James Doel Eastleigh Rc M40-44 329 25.8 487 00:49:00 00:48:07 04:49 07:45
856 Roger Morgan Hardley Runners M50-54 330 25.6 2501 00:49:01 00:48:32 04:51 07:49
857 Laura Bacon   Female Senior     911 00:49:01 00:48:50 04:53 07:52
858 Adam Mortlock Portsmouth Joggers Male Senior 331 25.3 1819 00:49:02 00:48:05 04:49 07:44
859 Zac Conaty   M40-44     1164 00:49:02 00:48:46 04:53 07:51
860 Andy Biro   M45-49     992 00:49:03 00:47:38 04:46 07:40
861 Paul Catteau   Male Senior     1101 00:49:05 00:48:41 04:52 07:50
862 Peter Masters   M35-39     454 00:49:05 00:47:37 04:46 07:40
863 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners M35-39 332 25.1 1126 00:49:06 00:48:15 04:50 07:46
864 Andy Hughes   M50-54     1577 00:49:07 00:48:29 04:51 07:48
865 Andrew Brooks Wessex Roadrunners M60+     326 00:49:07 00:47:34 04:45 07:39
866 Trevor Rushbrook   M60+     2030 00:49:08 00:48:42 04:52 07:50
867 Julie Salter Isle Of Wight Road Runners F45-49 94 71.6 463 00:49:08 00:48:18 04:50 07:46
868 Rikki D'Souza   Male Senior     575 00:49:09 00:48:25 04:50 07:48
869 Lisa Gamble   F45-49     414 00:49:11 00:47:54 04:47 07:43
870 Annali Court Denmead Striders F40-44 95 71.3 1192 00:49:13 00:48:04 04:48 07:44
871 Adrian Mudle Hardley Runners M55-59 333 24.9 1827 00:49:13 00:47:39 04:46 07:40
872 Tina Moore   F45-49     783 00:49:13 00:48:43 04:52 07:50
873 Dawn Heppell Lordshill Road Runners F35-39 96 70.9 1512 00:49:14 00:48:49 04:53 07:51
874 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 97 70.6 2353 00:49:15 00:48:50 04:53 07:52
875 Tabatha McCormick Solent Running Sisters F35-39 98 70.3 1752 00:49:16 00:48:46 04:53 07:51
876 Khalid Elkhereiji   Male Senior     389 00:49:16 00:48:08 04:49 07:45
877 Amy White Eastleigh Rc Female Senior 99 70.0 2311 00:49:17 00:47:55 04:47 07:43
878 Michael Kelly Hardley Runners Male Senior 334 24.7 1626 00:49:18 00:47:43 04:46 07:41
879 Gary Cassap Denmead Striders M50-54 335 24.4 2439 00:49:19 00:48:13 04:49 07:46
880 Michael Head Hedge End Rc M35-39 336 24.2 1505 00:49:19 00:47:58 04:48 07:43
881 Rosie Essery Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 100 69.7 1331 00:49:22 00:48:24 04:50 07:47
882 Mark Brooks   M50-54     1044 00:49:22 00:47:50 04:47 07:42
883 Jon Brown   M40-44     251 00:49:22 00:48:48 04:53 07:51
884 Rikki Prince Lordshill Road Runners Male Senior 337 24.0 1955 00:49:23 00:48:41 04:52 07:50
885 Katrina Brace Eastleigh Rc Female Senior 101 69.4 1016 00:49:23 00:48:54 04:53 07:52
886 Simon Daniels   Male Senior     2423 00:49:24 00:48:18 04:50 07:46
887 Martin Read   M40-44     1978 00:49:24 00:48:09 04:49 07:45
888 Mark Maslin   M35-39     2647 00:49:25 00:48:04 04:48 07:44
889 Jonathan Roberts   Male Senior     2006 00:49:25 00:49:04 04:54 07:54
890 Matthew James Hedge End Rc Male Senior 338 23.8 1594 00:49:25 00:48:04 04:48 07:44
891 Laura Mountford   Female Senior     506 00:49:26 00:48:21 04:50 07:47
892 Greg Sims   Male Senior     2556 00:49:27 00:48:44 04:52 07:51
893 Gemma Eldridge   Female Senior     1325 00:49:27 00:48:53 04:53 07:52
894 Jackie Scarfe Alton Runners F50-54 102 69.1 2046 00:49:27 00:48:13 04:49 07:46
895 Simon West   M40-44     2298 00:49:28 00:48:09 04:49 07:45
896 Stuart Robertson   M35-39     374 00:49:28 00:47:46 04:47 07:41
897 Wendy Cull   F40-44     1220 00:49:28 00:48:45 04:52 07:51
898 Angela Corrie Lordshill Road Runners Female Senior 103 68.8 387 00:49:28 00:48:30 04:51 07:48
899 Matthew Grinstead   M45-49     438 00:49:30 00:49:13 04:55 07:55
900 Jason Hands   M40-44     390 00:49:30 00:48:32 04:51 07:49
901 Simon Martin Hardley Runners M45-49 339 23.5 276 00:49:31 00:48:01 04:48 07:44
902 Alison Batchelor Isle Of Wight Road Runners F45-49 104 68.5 953 00:49:31 00:48:41 04:52 07:50
903 Daniel Harvey   M35-39     442 00:49:31 00:48:33 04:51 07:49
904 Ricky Snook   M40-44     2116 00:49:32 00:49:27 04:57 07:57
905 Richard Wood   Male Senior     303 00:49:33 00:48:55 04:54 07:52
906 Graham Luckham   Male Senior     452 00:49:34 00:48:54 04:53 07:52
907 Lisa Graham Solent Running Sisters F45-49 105 68.2 1430 00:49:34 00:49:06 04:55 07:54
908 Richard Reynolds Eastleigh Rc M45-49 340 23.3 650 00:49:35 00:47:56 04:48 07:43
909 Christian Searle   Male Senior     341 00:49:36 00:47:45 04:46 07:41
910 Paul Bailey   M40-44     917 00:49:37 00:48:45 04:52 07:51
911 Simon Dawkins   Male Senior     2597 00:49:40 00:49:20 04:56 07:56
912 Richard Pearson Southampton Ac M60+ 341 23.1 1914 00:49:41 00:49:30 04:57 07:58
913 Sarette Martin Gosport Road Runners F40-44 106 67.9 1737 00:49:41 00:48:57 04:54 07:53
914 Abigail Farwell Isle Of Wight Road Runners Female Senior 107 67.6 378 00:49:41 00:48:44 04:52 07:51
915 Matthew Stevens   M40-44     2403 00:49:42 00:48:26 04:51 07:48
916 Phil Sommereux   M55-59     2402 00:49:42 00:49:03 04:54 07:54
917 Robert Wells Hardley Runners M40-44 342 22.9 2294 00:49:42 00:48:09 04:49 07:45
918 Graeme Mcdowell   M40-44     1757 00:49:44 00:48:54 04:53 07:52
919 Tracey Hemmerdinger Southampton Triathlon Club F45-49     1506 00:49:44 00:47:32 04:45 07:39
920 James Bedford   M35-39     961 00:49:44 00:48:40 04:52 07:50
921 Rob Faulkner   M45-49     1347 00:49:45 00:47:52 04:47 07:42
922 Rebecca Eade   Female Senior     1302 00:49:45 00:49:17 04:56 07:56
923 Andy Papanicolaou Portsmouth Joggers M35-39 343 22.6 1895 00:49:46 00:48:49 04:53 07:51
924 Sara Bentley   Female Senior     977 00:49:46 00:49:15 04:55 07:56
925 Melissa Grady   Female Senior     1426 00:49:46 00:49:03 04:54 07:54
926 Rebecca Farrell   F35-39     1346 00:49:47 00:49:23 04:56 07:57
927 Tristan Brown   Male Senior     1051 00:49:48 00:49:01 04:54 07:53
928 David Waters   M35-39     421 00:49:49 00:48:35 04:52 07:49
929 David Blakemore   M45-49     356 00:49:49 00:48:40 04:52 07:50
930 S Marshall   M45-49     453 00:49:50 00:48:03 04:48 07:44
931 Clare Adams Isle Of Wight Road Runners Female Senior 108 67.3 328 00:49:50 00:49:37 04:58 07:59
932 Lukasz Debowski   Male Senior     2537 00:49:51 00:49:01 04:54 07:53
933 Peter Muir   Male Senior     1829 00:49:51 00:49:03 04:54 07:54
934 Mark Waughman   M45-49     2444 00:49:52 00:49:08 04:55 07:54
935 Dwayne Stacey   M35-39     2130 00:49:54 00:48:52 04:53 07:52
936 Terry Elstone   Male Senior     519 00:49:54 00:47:46 04:47 07:41
937 Lisa Fhithyan Lordshill Road Runners F35-39 109 67.0 435 00:49:56 00:49:20 04:56 07:56
938 Rebecca Costambeys Overton Harriers & Ac F40-44 110 66.7 1183 00:49:56 00:49:39 04:58 07:59
939 Mathew Lax   M35-39     2493 00:49:57 00:47:55 04:47 07:43
940 Philip Andrews   M45-49     343 00:49:57 00:49:06 04:55 07:54
941 Jon Whitfield   Male Senior     300 00:49:57 00:48:58 04:54 07:53
942 Clare Blay   F35-39     493 00:49:57 00:49:04 04:54 07:54
943 Shelby Vincent Totton Rc F40-44 111 66.4 2239 00:49:58 00:49:01 04:54 07:53
944 Andrew Osborne   M45-49     1879 00:49:58 00:49:04 04:54 07:54
945 Simon Jiggins   Male Senior     1602 00:49:58 00:49:37 04:58 07:59
946 Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners M40-44 344 22.4 2107 00:49:59 00:49:25 04:57 07:57
947 Gary Fhithyan Lordshill Road Runners M45-49 345 22.2 1352 00:49:59 00:48:29 04:51 07:48
948 Dan Edwards   Male Senior     2651 00:50:00 00:48:55 04:54 07:52
949 Andrew Snow   M50-54     2117 00:50:01 00:48:58 04:54 07:53
950 Denis Bambury Eastleigh Rc M55-59 346 21.9 929 00:50:02 00:48:53 04:53 07:52
951 Stephen Hockney   M45-49     1539 00:50:02 00:49:04 04:54 07:54
952 George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners M55-59 347 21.7 1572 00:50:03 00:49:06 04:55 07:54
953 George Smith   Male Senior     743 00:50:03 00:49:00 04:54 07:53
954 James Renfrew   M40-44     525 00:50:03 00:48:50 04:53 07:52
955 Geoff Saunders Worthy Runners M35-39     2474 00:50:04 00:48:41 04:52 07:50
956 Janey Parker Andover Ac F40-44 112 66.1 458 00:50:04 00:49:26 04:57 07:57
957 Helen Clarke Victory Ac F45-49 113 65.7 516 00:50:04 00:49:21 04:56 07:57
958 Tom Fielder   M35-39     1354 00:50:06 00:49:12 04:55 07:55
959 Mark Morgan-Lee   M40-44     2666 00:50:07 00:49:41 04:58 08:00
960 Lucy Simmonds University Of Southampton Ac Female Senior     2671 00:50:07 00:48:35 04:52 07:49
961 Gabby O'Brien   Female Senior     1868 00:50:07 00:48:56 04:54 07:53
962 Carrie Oliver Winchester & District Ac F50-54 114 65.4 1873 00:50:07 00:48:55 04:54 07:52
963 Helen Lovell La Fitness F40-44     370 00:50:08 00:49:20 04:56 07:56
964 Che Allen   Male Senior     422 00:50:10 00:48:51 04:53 07:52
965 Andy Tose   M35-39     397 00:50:11 00:49:28 04:57 07:58
966 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders