HRRLáIndividualáScoresáforáStubbingtoná10ká18tháJanuaryá2015

Overallá Bibá name Clubá hrrl pos gender hrrl indiv score Gun Timeá Chip Time mile pace km pace
1 70 Toby Lambert Winchester & District Athletics Club 1 m 100 00:30:35 00:30:35 04:55 03:04
2 11 Joe Wade Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 2 m 99.8 00:30:41 00:30:41 04:56 03:04
3 2 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton Athletic Club 3 m 99.6 00:31:26 00:31:26 05:04 03:09
4 328 Owen Hind Kent Ac   m   00:31:35 00:31:35 05:05 03:10
5 19 Daniel O'Boyle Stubbington Green Runners 4 m 99.4 00:31:36 00:31:36 05:05 03:10
6 14 Matthew Bennett Southampton Athletic Club 5 m 99.2 00:32:02 00:32:02 05:09 03:12
7 12 Ben Harding Kent Ac   m   00:32:17 00:32:17 05:12 03:14
8 18 James Knight Overton Harriers & Ac 6 m 99.0 00:32:24 00:32:24 05:13 03:14
9 29 Julian Manning Denmead Striders 7 m 98.8 00:32:56 00:32:55 05:18 03:17
10 16 Daniel Bailey Victory Athletic Club 8 m 98.6 00:32:58 00:32:58 05:18 03:18
11 28 Mark Symes Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 9 m 98.4 00:32:59 00:32:59 05:18 03:18
12 27 David Broadley     m   00:33:04 00:33:04 05:19 03:18
13 17 Paul Cameron Isle Of Wight Road Runners 10 m 98.2 00:33:16 00:33:15 05:21 03:20
14 30 Adam Peacock Royal Navy Triathlon   m   00:33:24 00:33:24 05:23 03:20
15 36 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 11 m 98.1 00:33:29 00:33:29 05:23 03:21
16 69 Zack Lahlal Victory Athletic Club 12 m 97.9 00:33:30 00:33:30 05:23 03:21
17 33 Tom Stevens Eastleigh Running Club 13 m 97.7 00:33:34 00:33:34 05:24 03:21
18 54 Stephen Gumbrill Hart Road Runners 14 m 97.5 00:33:37 00:33:37 05:25 03:22
19 38 Peter Concannon Chichester Runners & Ac   m   00:33:50 00:33:49 05:27 03:23
20 22 Dean Williamson Army Athletic Association   m   00:33:58 00:33:58 05:28 03:24
21 122 George King Winchester & District Athletics Club 15 m 97.3 00:34:10 00:34:10 05:30 03:25
22 44 Simon Stevens Winchester & District Athletics Club 16 m 97.1 00:34:17 00:34:17 05:31 03:26
23 35 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & Ac 17 m 96.9 00:34:31 00:34:30 05:33 03:27
24 1830 Tim Bowerman     m   00:34:35 00:34:35 05:34 03:28
25 50 Oliver Nokes Victory Athletic Club 18 m 96.7 00:34:37 00:34:37 05:34 03:28
26 40 Mat Dewey Andover Athletic Club 19 m 96.5 00:34:47 00:34:43 05:35 03:28
27 26 Alastair Pickburn New Forest Runners 20 m 96.3 00:34:52 00:34:52 05:37 03:29
28 68 Calum Upton Winchester & District Athletics Club 21 m 96.1 00:34:55 00:34:55 05:37 03:29
29 49 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners 22 m 95.9 00:34:57 00:34:56 05:37 03:30
30 677 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & Ac 23 m 95.7 00:34:58 00:34:57 05:37 03:30
31 41 Lewis Banner Stubbington Green Runners 24 m 95.5 00:35:02 00:35:02 05:38 03:30
32 9 Natasha Doel Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 1 f 100 00:35:08 00:35:08 05:39 03:31
33 67 Martin Mannion Winchester & District Athletics Club 25 m 95.3 00:35:15 00:35:14 05:40 03:31
34 58 Frank Handy New Forest Runners 26 m 95.1 00:35:18 00:35:17 05:41 03:32
35 48 Paul Mitchinson Victory Athletic Club 27 m 94.9 00:35:23 00:35:22 05:42 03:32
36 4 Richard Murphy Denmead Striders 28 m 94.7 00:35:25 00:35:24 05:42 03:32
37 78 Andrew White Eastleigh Running Club 29 m 94.6 00:35:27 00:35:27 05:42 03:33
38 55 Ryan Snell Winchester & District Athletics Club 30 m 94.4 00:35:27 00:35:26 05:42 03:33
39 74 Boe Harper Stubbington Green Runners 31 m 94.2 00:35:30 00:35:29 05:43 03:33
40 62 Simon O'Herliy Royal Navy   m   00:35:32 00:35:31 05:43 03:33
41 53 David Howard Victory Athletic Club 32 m 94.0 00:35:40 00:35:38 05:44 03:34
42 47 Darren Symes Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 33 m 93.8 00:35:42 00:35:41 05:45 03:34
43 39 Chris Neil Andover Athletic Club 34 m 93.6 00:35:56 00:35:53 05:46 03:35
44 90 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 35 m 93.4 00:35:59 00:35:53 05:46 03:35
45 99 Mark Causebrook Hardley Runners 36 m 93.2 00:36:01 00:35:56 05:47 03:36
46 86 Leonard Passingham Alton Runners 37 m 93.0 00:36:08 00:36:07 05:49 03:37
47 80 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & Ac 38 m 92.8 00:36:08 00:36:06 05:49 03:37
48 1989 Rob Wakefield Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 39 m 92.6 00:36:09 00:36:08 05:49 03:37
49 76 Lucy Elliott Winchester & District Athletics Club 2 f 99.8 00:36:15 00:36:12 05:50 03:37
50 59 Peter Merritt Southampton Athletic Club 40 m 92.4 00:36:19 00:36:13 05:50 03:37
51 105 Paul Gaylor Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 41 m 92.2 00:36:20 00:36:18 05:51 03:38
52 52 Rob Greenwood Stubbington Green Runners 42 m 92.0 00:36:22 00:36:14 05:50 03:37
53 523 Justin Corrie Winchester & District Athletics Club 43 m 91.8 00:36:24 00:36:21 05:51 03:38
54 1645 Scott Pulley     m   00:36:27 00:35:58 05:47 03:36
55 129 James Clarke Farnham Runners 44 m 91.6 00:36:28 00:36:24 05:51 03:38
56 56 Tony Randell     m   00:36:32 00:36:32 05:53 03:39
57 110 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners 3 f 99.5 00:36:33 00:36:30 05:52 03:39
58 46 Daniel Hunt Lordshill Road Runners 45 m 91.4 00:36:34 00:36:32 05:53 03:39
59 45 Jon Sullivan Denmead Striders 46 m 91.2 00:36:34 00:36:31 05:53 03:39
60 93 Jaime Del Campo Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 47 m 91.1 00:36:34 00:36:21 05:51 03:38
61 64 Andy Stay Royal Navy Triathlon   m   00:36:37 00:36:37 05:54 03:40
62 84 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & Ac 48 m 90.9 00:36:39 00:36:37 05:54 03:40
63 275 Gareth Travis Fareham Crusaders Running Club 49 m 90.7 00:36:40 00:36:36 05:53 03:40
64 96 Mark Campion City Of Portsmouth A.c 50 m 90.5 00:36:42 00:36:39 05:54 03:40
65 108 Aaron Froukhians Totton Running Club 51 m 90.3 00:36:42 00:36:41 05:54 03:40
66 148 Ashley Cox Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:36:44 00:36:40 05:54 03:40
67 123 Chris Dewey Andover Athletic Club 52 m 90.1 00:36:45 00:36:36 05:53 03:40
68 85 Archie McKellar Andover Athletic Club 53 m 89.9 00:36:45 00:36:33 05:53 03:39
69 259 Darren Foy Lordshill Road Runners 54 m 89.7 00:36:46 00:36:40 05:54 03:40
70 145 Jeremy Watts Lordshill Road Runners 55 m 89.5 00:36:50 00:36:48 05:55 03:41
71 132 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & Ac 56 m 89.3 00:36:50 00:36:47 05:55 03:41
72 102 Danny White Lordshill Road Runners 57 m 89.1 00:36:51 00:36:47 05:55 03:41
73 112 Richard Lovejoy Farnham Runners 58 m 88.9 00:36:53 00:36:48 05:55 03:41
74 318 Edward Phillips     m   00:36:54 00:36:46 05:55 03:41
75 268 Daniel Ewing     m   00:36:55 00:36:39 05:54 03:40
76 137 Darren Bradley Camberley & District Athletics Club   m   00:36:57 00:36:55 05:56 03:42
77 121 Ashley Forbes Lordshill Road Runners 59 m 88.7 00:37:02 00:37:02 05:58 03:42
78 32 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners 60 m 88.5 00:37:04 00:37:04 05:58 03:42
79 198 Mark Hayter Eastleigh Running Club 61 m 88.3 00:37:05 00:36:57 05:57 03:42
80 103 Daniel Allaway Haslemere Border Ac   m   00:37:06 00:37:00 05:57 03:42
81 94 Sarah Hill Farnham Runners 4 f 99.3 00:37:07 00:37:06 05:58 03:43
82 160 Murray Watson Stubbington Green Runners 62 m 88.1 00:37:11 00:37:07 05:58 03:43
83 61 Daniel Campion Lordshill Road Runners 63 m 87.9 00:37:12 00:37:06 05:58 03:43
84 24 Laura Brackley Aldershot Farnham & District A.c. 5 f 99.1 00:37:13 00:37:10 05:59 03:43
85 176 Richard Bailey Portsmouth Joggers 64 m 87.7 00:37:14 00:37:08 05:59 03:43
86 165 Peter Costley Southampton Athletic Club 65 m 87.5 00:37:14 00:37:10 05:59 03:43
87 100 James Warren Farnham Runners 66 m 87.4 00:37:17 00:37:12 05:59 03:43
88 1332 Stephen Gilbert Fareham Crusaders Running Club 67 m 87.2 00:37:21 00:37:18 06:00 03:44
89 134 Mike White Stubbington Green Runners 68 m 87.0 00:37:22 00:37:17 06:00 03:44
90 107 Chris Buxton Gosport Road Runners 69 m 86.8 00:37:23 00:37:08 05:59 03:43
91 71 Peter Mitchell Winchester & District Athletics Club 70 m 86.6 00:37:23 00:37:19 06:00 03:44
92 146 Noel O'Dowd Eastleigh Running Club 71 m 86.4 00:37:24 00:37:18 06:00 03:44
93 177 Leonard Richardson Maidenhead Ac   m   00:37:26 00:37:20 06:00 03:44
94 1000 Thomas Barnard     m   00:37:29 00:37:23 06:01 03:44
95 73 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & Ac 72 m 86.2 00:37:29 00:37:26 06:01 03:45
96 126 Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners 73 m 86.0 00:37:29 00:37:27 06:02 03:45
97 260 Ian Carley Farnham Runners 74 m 85.8 00:37:30 00:37:24 06:01 03:44
98 170 Daragh Hendley Stubbington Green Runners 75 m 85.6 00:37:31 00:37:27 06:02 03:45
99 162 Andy Wheeler Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:37:32 00:37:19 06:00 03:44
100 116 Kate Towerton Winchester & District Athletics Club 6 f 98.8 00:37:33 00:37:29 06:02 03:45
101 63 Mathew Brown Royal Navy Triathlon   m   00:37:34 00:37:30 06:02 03:45
102 82 David Coak Eastleigh Running Club 76 m 85.4 00:37:34 00:37:25 06:01 03:45
103 118 Nicholas Liu Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:37:40 00:37:35 06:03 03:46
104 124 Sev Roberts Stubbington Green Runners 77 m 85.2 00:37:41 00:37:38 06:03 03:46
105 98 James Barber Andover Triathlon Cub   m   00:37:42 00:37:35 06:03 03:46
106 144 Mike Anderson Farnham Runners 78 m 85.0 00:37:43 00:37:41 06:04 03:46
107 200 Marc Woodall Guildford & Godalming Ac   m   00:37:43 00:37:37 06:03 03:46
108 120 Kathryn Bailey Winchester & District Athletics Club 7 f 98.6 00:37:44 00:37:43 06:04 03:46
109 168 Russell Burton Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:37:45 00:37:40 06:04 03:46
110 157 A Lewis Eastleigh Running Club 79 m 84.8 00:37:45 00:37:39 06:04 03:46
111 163 Steve Brett Andover Athletic Club 80 m 84.6 00:37:48 00:37:39 06:04 03:46
112 161 Chris Setters Winchester & District Athletics Club 81 m 84.4 00:37:49 00:37:44 06:04 03:46
113 307 Peter Sexton Isle Of Wight Road Runners 82 m 84.2 00:37:49 00:37:48 06:05 03:47
114 352 Andy Chase New Forest Runners 83 m 84.0 00:37:49 00:37:47 06:05 03:47
115 101 Matthew Cheyney Denmead Striders 84 m 83.9 00:37:50 00:37:44 06:04 03:46
116 114 Stuart Searle Overton Harriers & Ac 85 m 83.7 00:37:50 00:37:47 06:05 03:47
117 130 Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners 86 m 83.5 00:37:52 00:37:51 06:05 03:47
118 178 Douglas Brisco Andover Athletic Club 87 m 83.3 00:37:53 00:37:46 06:05 03:47
119 150 Paul Edmonds Totton Running Club 88 m 83.1 00:37:54 00:37:52 06:06 03:47
120 194 Jon Ellard Fareham Crusaders Running Club 89 m 82.9 00:37:55 00:37:41 06:04 03:46
121 60 Simon Randall Isle Of Wight Road Runners 90 m 82.7 00:37:58 00:37:48 06:05 03:47
122 296 Karen Rushton Winchester & District Athletics Club 8 f 98.4 00:37:58 00:37:54 06:06 03:47
123 43 Juan Selles Bravo Haslemere Border Ac   m   00:38:00 00:37:53 06:06 03:47
124 210 Edward Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club 91 m 82.5 00:38:04 00:37:58 06:07 03:48
125 509 Neil Glendon Overton Harriers & Ac 92 m 82.3 00:38:06 00:37:52 06:06 03:47
126 128 Michael Akers Totton Running Club 93 m 82.1 00:38:07 00:38:02 06:07 03:48
127 1 Andy Quicke Manchester Tri Club   m   00:38:08 00:38:07 06:08 03:49
128 225 Geoff Walters New Forest Runners 94 m 81.9 00:38:14 00:38:12 06:09 03:49
129 264 Stuart Williamson Farnham Runners 95 m 81.7 00:38:15 00:38:13 06:09 03:49
130 113 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders 96 m 81.5 00:38:15 00:38:14 06:09 03:49
131 202 Jon Cross Hart Road Runners 97 m 81.3 00:38:15 00:38:10 06:09 03:49
132 175 Lawrence Chen Lordshill Road Runners 98 m 81.1 00:38:20 00:38:18 06:10 03:50
133 10 Andrew Cackett Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:38:20 00:38:15 06:09 03:49
134 154 Colin Light Fareham Crusaders Running Club 99 m 80.9 00:38:21 00:38:19 06:10 03:50
135 252 Krissy Lloyd Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:38:23 00:38:17 06:10 03:50
136 156 Paul Hiles Victory Athletic Club 100 m 80.7 00:38:29 00:38:21 06:10 03:50
137 142 Jack Webb Stubbington Green Runners 101 m 80.5 00:38:29 00:38:26 06:11 03:51
138 188 Rory Murphy David Lloyd Port Solent   m   00:38:30 00:38:27 06:11 03:51
139 143 Gary Jeffries     m   00:38:30 00:38:26 06:11 03:51
140 164 Kevin Martin Hedge End Running Club 102 m 80.4 00:38:31 00:38:22 06:10 03:50
141 209 Shaun Newton City Of Portsmouth A.c 103 m 80.2 00:38:32 00:38:23 06:11 03:50
142 193 Stuart Smith Lordshill Road Runners 104 m 80.0 00:38:33 00:38:30 06:12 03:51
143 335 Mark Glanville Lordshill Road Runners 105 m 79.8 00:38:38 00:38:36 06:13 03:52
144 174 Andrew Holme     m   00:38:39 00:38:33 06:12 03:51
145 435 Adam Aldridge     m   00:38:40 00:38:36 06:13 03:52
146 42 Andrew Griggs Lordshill Road Runners 106 m 79.6 00:38:45 00:38:24 06:11 03:50
147 197 Benjamin Stait Portsmouth Joggers 107 m 79.4 00:38:45 00:38:39 06:13 03:52
148 167 Charlie Cooper Hedge End Running Club 108 m 79.2 00:38:46 00:38:38 06:13 03:52
149 180 Stephen Finn Hart Road Runners 109 m 79.0 00:38:47 00:38:43 06:14 03:52
150 81 James Moore Winchester & District Athletics Club 110 m 78.8 00:38:50 00:38:48 06:15 03:53
151 315 Ash Bellamy Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:38:52 00:38:36 06:13 03:52
152 293 Adam Stonehill Alton Runners 111 m 78.6 00:38:52 00:38:36 06:13 03:52
153 199 David Cooper Lordshill Road Runners 112 m 78.4 00:38:52 00:38:49 06:15 03:53
154 257 Luke Brocks Haslemere Border Ac   m   00:38:54 00:38:43 06:14 03:52
155 240 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club 113 m 78.2 00:38:54 00:38:44 06:14 03:52
156 223 Lee Mawson Denmead Striders 114 m 78.0 00:38:56 00:38:48 06:15 03:53
157 152 Robert Cliffe Andover Athletic Club 115 m 77.8 00:38:58 00:38:51 06:15 03:53
158 222 Pete Curtis Winchester & District Athletics Club 116 m 77.6 00:38:58 00:38:49 06:15 03:53
159 183 Michael McMahon Lordshill Road Runners 117 m 77.4 00:39:00 00:38:59 06:16 03:54
160 355 Andrew MacArthur Isle Of Wight Road Runners 118 m 77.2 00:39:06 00:38:56 06:16 03:54
161 684 Robert Murray Hardley Runners 119 m 77.0 00:39:08 00:39:00 06:17 03:54
162 543 George Devine Fareham Crusaders Running Club 120 m 76.8 00:39:09 00:38:55 06:16 03:53
163 269 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners 121 m 76.7 00:39:10 00:39:02 06:17 03:54
164 181 Tony Rickman Lordshill Road Runners 122 m 76.5 00:39:12 00:39:08 06:18 03:55
165 238 Tony Morley     m   00:39:13 00:39:01 06:17 03:54
166 214 Matt Grote     m   00:39:14 00:38:58 06:16 03:54
167 51 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 Ac   m   00:39:14 00:39:11 06:18 03:55
168 287 Paul Waller Tyne Bridge Harriers   m   00:39:15 00:39:10 06:18 03:55
169 127 Andrew Waddington Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:39:16 00:39:15 06:19 03:56
170 159 Mark Curtis Winchester & District Athletics Club 123 m 76.3 00:39:17 00:39:08 06:18 03:55
171 206 Jeffery Scarle Lordshill Road Runners 124 m 76.1 00:39:20 00:39:06 06:18 03:55
172 131 Ian Shelley City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 125 m 75.9 00:39:24 00:38:59 06:16 03:54
173 140 David Madelin Southampton Athletic Club 126 m 75.7 00:39:25 00:39:17 06:19 03:56
174 172 Andy Gannaway Winchester & District Athletics Club 127 m 75.5 00:39:28 00:39:18 06:19 03:56
175 323 Mark Jones Eastleigh Running Club 128 m 75.3 00:39:29 00:39:20 06:20 03:56
176 277 Adam Burnett     m   00:39:30 00:39:23 06:20 03:56
177 135 Russ Coleman Stubbington Green Runners 129 m 75.1 00:39:31 00:39:28 06:21 03:57
178 89 Richard Oakes Gosport Road Runners 130 m 74.9 00:39:32 00:39:14 06:19 03:55
179 270 Dave Cass Isle Of Wight Road Runners 131 m 74.7 00:39:33 00:39:22 06:20 03:56
180 151 John Gore Winchester & District Athletics Club 132 m 74.5 00:39:34 00:39:32 06:22 03:57
181 186 Steve March Hart Road Runners 133 m 74.3 00:39:34 00:39:29 06:21 03:57
182 284 Nick Constable Denmead Striders 134 m 74.1 00:39:36 00:39:30 06:21 03:57
183 242 Terry Arnott Gosport Road Runners 135 m 73.9 00:39:38 00:39:20 06:20 03:56
184 310 Tim Hart Lordshill Road Runners 136 m 73.7 00:39:39 00:39:36 06:22 03:58
185 187 Mark Pocock Eastleigh Running Club 137 m 73.5 00:39:39 00:39:28 06:21 03:57
186 320 Mr Gilby Winchester & District Athletics Club 138 m 73.3 00:39:40 00:39:37 06:23 03:58
187 1068 Wayne Andrews     m   00:39:41 00:38:55 06:16 03:53
188 191 Greg Warder Southampton Athletic Club 139 m 73.2 00:39:41 00:39:25 06:21 03:56
189 263 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners 140 m 73.0 00:39:43 00:39:28 06:21 03:57
190 710 Steve Auton City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 141 m 72.8 00:39:45 00:39:18 06:19 03:56
191 233 Peat Allan Winchester & District Athletics Club 142 m 72.6 00:39:48 00:39:36 06:22 03:58
192 640 Jen Elkins Stubbington Green Runners 9 f 98.1 00:39:50 00:39:39 06:23 03:58
193 282 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District Athletics Club 10 f 97.9 00:39:50 00:39:38 06:23 03:58
194 203 Tony Conway Portsmouth Joggers 143 m 72.4 00:39:51 00:39:42 06:23 03:58
195 295 Richard Nichols Winchester & District Athletics Club 144 m 72.2 00:39:51 00:39:36 06:22 03:58
196 304 Thomas McClemnts Stubbington Green Runners 145 m 72.0 00:39:54 00:39:50 06:25 03:59
197 245 Andrew Kellaway Hardley Runners 146 m 71.8 00:39:56 00:39:55 06:25 04:00
198 169 Tom Dickinson Andover Athletic Club 147 m 71.6 00:39:56 00:39:44 06:24 03:58
199 218 Michael Walberton Farnham Runners 148 m 71.4 00:39:56 00:39:54 06:25 03:59
200 205 Jenny Steedman Guildford & Godalming Ac   f   00:39:57 00:39:50 06:25 03:59
201 125 Joseph Peat Stubbington Green Runners 149 m 71.2 00:39:58 00:39:43 06:24 03:58
202 411 Kevin White Gosport Road Runners 150 m 71.0 00:40:00 00:39:41 06:23 03:58
203 395 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 151 m 70.8 00:40:02 00:39:46 06:24 03:59
204 34 Jim Davies Lordshill Road Runners 152 m 70.6 00:40:02 00:39:58 06:26 04:00
205 246 Reggie Ball City Of Portsmouth A.c 153 m 70.4 00:40:03 00:39:45 06:24 03:59
206 1901 Andy Yule Hatch Warren Runners   m   00:40:05 00:40:01 06:26 04:00
207 139 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club 154 m 70.2 00:40:07 00:39:55 06:25 04:00
208 211 Michael Warner     m   00:40:10 00:39:58 06:26 04:00
209 1113 Mark Clews     m   00:40:11 00:39:43 06:24 03:58
210 303 Christopher Gambs Portsmouth Joggers 155 m 70.0 00:40:12 00:40:02 06:27 04:00
211 308 Carl Paddon Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:40:13 00:39:58 06:26 04:00
212 297 Natalie Cain Winchester & District Athletics Club 11 f 97.6 00:40:14 00:39:54 06:25 03:59
213 349 Eamonn Rivers Totton Running Club 156 m 69.8 00:40:16 00:40:05 06:27 04:01
214 452 Joel Williams Havant Ac 157 m 69.6 00:40:17 00:40:11 06:28 04:01
215 253 Jackie Lloyd Victory Athletic Club 12 f 97.4 00:40:18 00:40:08 06:28 04:01
216 217 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club 158 m 69.5 00:40:20 00:40:07 06:27 04:01
217 668 Andrew Armon     m   00:40:25 00:40:09 06:28 04:01
218 531 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusaders Running Club 159 m 69.3 00:40:26 00:40:12 06:28 04:01
219 227 Martin Davies Eastleigh Running Club 160 m 69.1 00:40:27 00:40:16 06:29 04:02
220 212 Richard Lee     m   00:40:30 00:40:23 06:30 04:02
221 319 Sam Wilson     m   00:40:33 00:39:53 06:25 03:59
222 365 Dave Williams Portsmouth Joggers 161 m 68.9 00:40:34 00:40:28 06:31 04:03
223 173 Simon Smyth     m   00:40:34 00:40:27 06:31 04:03
224 455 Paul Welch Denmead Striders 162 m 68.7 00:40:35 00:40:17 06:29 04:02
225 286 Keith Spiers Hedge End Running Club 163 m 68.5 00:40:38 00:40:20 06:29 04:02
226 153 Sam Aplin Eastleigh Running Club 13 f 97.2 00:40:39 00:40:28 06:31 04:03
227 285 Tony Butler Victory Athletic Club 164 m 68.3 00:40:39 00:40:23 06:30 04:02
228 329 Neil Bundey Portsmouth Joggers 165 m 68.1 00:40:44 00:40:35 06:32 04:04
229 195 Paul Farquharson Fareham Crusaders Running Club 166 m 67.9 00:40:49 00:40:36 06:32 04:04
230 283 Steve Wardle New Forest Runners 167 m 67.7 00:40:50 00:40:43 06:33 04:04
231 343 Tracey Corker Southampton Athletic Club 14 f 96.9 00:40:51 00:40:30 06:31 04:03
232 235 Gary Painting Lordshill Road Runners 168 m 67.5 00:40:53 00:40:44 06:33 04:04
233 75 Chris Hall Stubbington Green Runners 169 m 67.3 00:40:54 00:40:50 06:34 04:05
234 406 Daisy Hall Stubbington Green Runners 15 f 96.7 00:40:54 00:40:50 06:34 04:05
235 166 Andy Budgell City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 170 m 67.1 00:40:55 00:40:31 06:31 04:03
236 410 Kevin Willsher     m   00:40:55 00:40:34 06:32 04:03
237 305 Charlotte Earl Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:40:56 00:40:50 06:34 04:05
238 464 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners 171 m 66.9 00:40:56 00:40:39 06:33 04:04
239 106 Kevin Yates Lordshill Road Runners 172 m 66.7 00:40:57 00:40:38 06:32 04:04
240 493 Jim Ramswell     m   00:41:00 00:40:41 06:33 04:04
241 427 Gordon Mucklow Isle Of Wight Road Runners 173 m 66.5 00:41:01 00:40:48 06:34 04:05
242 445 Matthew Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club 174 m 66.3 00:41:04 00:40:50 06:34 04:05
243 378 Esther Wiley Totton Running Club 16 f 96.5 00:41:04 00:40:49 06:34 04:05
244 344 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners 175 m 66.1 00:41:06 00:40:59 06:36 04:06
245 288 David Ardley     m   00:41:06 00:40:52 06:35 04:05
246 456 Alun Hanford Hedge End Running Club 176 m 66.0 00:41:07 00:40:58 06:36 04:06
247 539 Marcus Lee Stubbington Green Runners 177 m 65.8 00:41:08 00:40:54 06:35 04:05
248 250 Harry Lown Victory Athletic Club 178 m 65.6 00:41:08 00:40:47 06:34 04:05
249 548 Stuart Wigginton     m   00:41:08 00:40:33 06:32 04:03
250 340 Christopher Hall     m   00:41:08 00:40:48 06:34 04:05
251 444 Sarah Kavanagh Ryde Harriers 17 f 96.2 00:41:09 00:41:02 06:36 04:06
252 363 Kay Nias Exmouth Harriers   f   00:41:10 00:41:01 06:36 04:06
253 228 Mark Grandy Portsmouth Joggers 179 m 65.4 00:41:10 00:41:01 06:36 04:06
254 804 Simon Toms Denmead Striders 180 m 65.2 00:41:10 00:40:47 06:34 04:05
255 271 Kevin McGreal Chichester Runners & Ac   m   00:41:11 00:41:05 06:37 04:06
256 338 Steve Churcher Eastleigh Running Club 181 m 65.0 00:41:11 00:41:03 06:36 04:06
257 348 Damian Williamson Portsmouth Joggers 182 m 64.8 00:41:12 00:41:02 06:36 04:06
258 256 Daniel Leigh     m   00:41:13 00:39:25 06:21 03:56
259 497 Nick Willetts City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 183 m 64.6 00:41:13 00:40:59 06:36 04:06
260 346 Chris Lowder Victory Athletic Club 184 m 64.4 00:41:14 00:41:03 06:36 04:06
261 404 John Gosling     m   00:41:14 00:41:01 06:36 04:06
262 342 Andy Eastaugh Southampton Athletic Club 185 m 64.2 00:41:15 00:41:06 06:37 04:07
263 327 Colin Addison Farnham Runners 186 m 64.0 00:41:17 00:41:10 06:38 04:07
264 243 Martyn West     m   00:41:17 00:41:04 06:37 04:06
265 258 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders Running Club 187 m 63.8 00:41:17 00:40:55 06:35 04:05
266 516 Rebecca Lord Stubbington Green Runners 18 f 96.0 00:41:18 00:40:56 06:35 04:06
267 428 Penny Armand-Smith Royal Navy Triathlon   f   00:41:19 00:41:09 06:37 04:07
268 583 Emma Henshaw Lordshill Road Runners 19 f 95.8 00:41:22 00:41:03 06:36 04:06
269 312 Frank Checchia Chippenham Harriers   m   00:41:22 00:41:11 06:38 04:07
270 267 Martin Billett Farnham Runners 188 m 63.6 00:41:23 00:41:14 06:38 04:07
271 274 Ian Williams Hedge End Running Club 189 m 63.4 00:41:25 00:41:15 06:38 04:07
272 390 Seb Challen     m   00:41:25 00:41:19 06:39 04:08
273 322 Georgie Gair Stubbington Green Runners 20 f 95.5 00:41:26 00:41:16 06:38 04:08
274 384 Roger Jones Denmead Striders 190 m 63.2 00:41:27 00:41:09 06:37 04:07
275 232 Gemma Bigg Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:41:28 00:41:18 06:39 04:08
276 229 Matt Lane Winchester & District Athletics Club 191 m 63.0 00:41:30 00:41:15 06:38 04:07
277 226 Peter Young Ryde Harriers 192 m 62.8 00:41:31 00:41:21 06:39 04:08
278 302 Danial Shortman Isle Of Wight Road Runners 193 m 62.6 00:41:32 00:41:20 06:39 04:08
279 249 James Daly Portsmouth Joggers 194 m 62.5 00:41:33 00:41:23 06:40 04:08
280 463 Karen Andrews Hedge End Running Club 21 f 95.3 00:41:35 00:41:21 06:39 04:08
281 840 Trevor Perrett Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:41:37 00:41:23 06:40 04:08
282 221 Nicholas Hawkins     m   00:41:39 00:41:19 06:39 04:08
283 158 Robert Bryan Winchester & District Athletics Club 195 m 62.3 00:41:43 00:41:29 06:41 04:09
284 416 Jonathan Marsden Totton Running Club 196 m 62.1 00:41:47 00:41:35 06:42 04:10
285 368 Keith Morey     m   00:41:47 00:41:31 06:41 04:09
286 298 Rachel Evans Southampton Athletic Club 22 f 95.1 00:41:48 00:41:44 06:43 04:10
287 278 Michael Hickey Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:41:49 00:41:44 06:43 04:10
288 403 Philip Scrase Alton Runners 197 m 61.9 00:41:50 00:41:34 06:41 04:09
289 234 Ben Norfolk Alton Runners 198 m 61.7 00:41:52 00:41:33 06:41 04:09
290 316 Graham Bowpitt Denmead Striders 199 m 61.5 00:41:53 00:41:33 06:41 04:09
291 204 James Wroe     m   00:41:53 00:41:43 06:43 04:10
292 429 Jennifer Jenks Royal Navy Triathlon   f   00:41:54 00:41:44 06:43 04:10
293 254 Derek Powles Portsmouth Joggers 200 m 61.3 00:41:55 00:41:46 06:43 04:11
294 192 Simon Brown Hatch Warren Runners   m   00:41:58 00:41:56 06:45 04:12
295 382 John McKenzie Hardley Runners 201 m 61.1 00:41:58 00:41:47 06:43 04:11
296 333 Rob Agar Lordshill Road Runners 202 m 60.9 00:41:59 00:41:56 06:45 04:12
297 402 Alice Bowles Lordshill Road Runners 23 f 94.8 00:42:01 00:41:52 06:44 04:11
298 311 Tom Hudson     m   00:42:04 00:41:56 06:45 04:12
299 935 Tony Hewett City Of Portsmouth A.c 203 m 60.7 00:42:05 00:41:47 06:43 04:11
300 574 Daniel Taylor Hedge End Running Club 204 m 60.5 00:42:06 00:41:30 06:41 04:09
301 450 Angus Coull Eastleigh Running Club 205 m 60.3 00:42:06 00:41:46 06:43 04:11
302 289 Rob Merrifield Wight Tri   m   00:42:07 00:41:59 06:45 04:12
303 560 Rebecca Wilson Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:42:07 00:41:54 06:45 04:11
304 449 Helene Rossiter Hart Road Runners 24 f 94.6 00:42:08 00:42:03 06:46 04:12
305 385 Christine Riddington Victory Athletic Club 25 f 94.4 00:42:09 00:41:48 06:44 04:11
306 441 Alice Burch Totton Running Club 26 f 94.1 00:42:13 00:42:11 06:47 04:13
307 424 Philip Martin Stubbington Green Runners 206 m 60.1 00:42:13 00:42:00 06:46 04:12
308 79 John Bigg Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:42:14 00:42:03 06:46 04:12
309 643 John Gillard     m   00:42:14 00:40:59 06:36 04:06
310 400 Chloe Elliott Lordshill Road Runners 27 f 93.9 00:42:14 00:42:05 06:46 04:13
311 469 Lucy Smith Victory Athletic Club 28 f 93.6 00:42:15 00:41:55 06:45 04:12
312 347 Andrew Gates Totton Running Club 207 m 59.9 00:42:16 00:42:05 06:46 04:13
313 646 Mike White City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 208 m 59.7 00:42:17 00:41:56 06:45 04:12
314 265 Gavin Hensman     m   00:42:19 00:41:43 06:43 04:10
315 486 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh Running Club 209 m 59.5 00:42:19 00:41:54 06:45 04:11
316 361 Ivan Prince     m   00:42:20 00:42:02 06:46 04:12
317 662 George Belfield Winchester & District Athletics Club 210 m 59.3 00:42:20 00:41:34 06:41 04:09
318 537 Terry Copeland Farnham Runners 211 m 59.1 00:42:21 00:42:14 06:48 04:13
319 415 Lee Rhodes Fareham Crusaders Running Club 212 m 58.9 00:42:21 00:41:58 06:45 04:12
320 299 Claire McErlean Lordshill Road Runners 29 f 93.4 00:42:21 00:42:14 06:48 04:13
321 460 Simon Harvey Winchester & District Athletics Club 213 m 58.8 00:42:22 00:42:06 06:47 04:13
322 350 David Rich     m   00:42:23 00:42:07 06:47 04:13
323 369 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers 214 m 58.6 00:42:23 00:42:13 06:48 04:13
324 373 Brett Rumfitt     m   00:42:23 00:42:15 06:48 04:14
325 379 David Lown Victory Athletic Club 215 m 58.4 00:42:24 00:42:04 06:46 04:12
326 1300 Rebecca Gray Fareham Crusaders Running Club 30 f 93.2 00:42:25 00:42:21 06:49 04:14
327 398 George Procter     m   00:42:27 00:42:03 06:46 04:12
328 459 Gary Burgess     m   00:42:29 00:42:02 06:46 04:12
329 213 Tom Howell     m   00:42:30 00:41:50 06:44 04:11
330 488 Nic Woollard     m   00:42:31 00:42:22 06:49 04:14
331 434 Darren Phillips Denmead Striders 216 m 58.2 00:42:32 00:42:12 06:47 04:13
332 552 Kate Maslin Hedge End Running Club 31 f 92.9 00:42:32 00:42:15 06:48 04:14
333 511 Michael Elliott Winchester & District Athletics Club 217 m 58.0 00:42:33 00:42:17 06:48 04:14
334 453 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners 218 m 57.8 00:42:34 00:42:23 06:49 04:14
335 215 James Lee Stubbington Green Runners 219 m 57.6 00:42:35 00:42:19 06:49 04:14
336 219 Warren Jackson-Hookins Winchester & District Athletics Club 220 m 57.4 00:42:36 00:42:16 06:48 04:14
337 387 Mat Heck     m   00:42:38 00:42:22 06:49 04:14
338 514 Damon Hope Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:42:42 00:42:37 06:52 04:16
339 588 Lydia Browning Eastleigh Running Club 32 f 92.7 00:42:42 00:42:30 06:50 04:15
340 505 Robson Trendell Hedge End Running Club 221 m 57.2 00:42:43 00:42:07 06:47 04:13
341 470 Tony Lees Totton Running Club 222 m 57.0 00:42:44 00:42:26 06:50 04:15
342 487 Martin Kerslake     m   00:42:45 00:42:26 06:50 04:15
343 489 Tamatha Ryan Romsey Road Runners 33 f 92.5 00:42:48 00:42:35 06:51 04:16
344 575 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District Athletics Club 223 m 56.8 00:42:51 00:42:17 06:48 04:14
345 713 Julie King Ryde Harriers 34 f 92.2 00:42:51 00:42:45 06:53 04:16
346 491 Charlotte Hanson Farnham Runners 35 f 92.0 00:42:51 00:42:49 06:53 04:17
347 405 Dan Brown     m   00:42:52 00:42:39 06:52 04:16
348 391 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh Running Club 36 f 91.8 00:42:52 00:42:42 06:52 04:16
349 356 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District Athletics Club 224 m 56.6 00:42:53 00:42:38 06:52 04:16
350 309 Neil Cameron     m   00:42:53 00:42:33 06:51 04:15
351 768 Judy McCabe Isle Of Wight Road Runners 37 f 91.5 00:42:57 00:42:33 06:51 04:15
352 448 Andy Green Fareham Crusaders Running Club 225 m 56.4 00:42:57 00:42:31 06:51 04:15
353 442 Steve Cluett Winchester & District Athletics Club 226 m 56.2 00:42:58 00:42:41 06:52 04:16
354 421 Bob Pentland Portsmouth Joggers 227 m 56.0 00:42:59 00:42:49 06:53 04:17
355 433 Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club 228 m 55.8 00:43:00 00:42:42 06:52 04:16
356 737 Duane Kelly     m   00:43:00 00:42:19 06:49 04:14
357 364 Helen Lockyer City Of Portsmouth A.c 38 f 91.3 00:43:01 00:42:50 06:54 04:17
358 426 Susy Perry Winchester & District Athletics Club 39 f 91.1 00:43:05 00:42:48 06:53 04:17
359 478 Healy Peter Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:43:10 00:42:58 06:55 04:18
360 578 Steven Bennett Isle Of Wight Road Runners 229 m 55.6 00:43:10 00:42:18 06:48 04:14
361 641 Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders Running Club 230 m 55.4 00:43:11 00:42:46 06:53 04:17
362 419 Dan Belben Gosport Road Runners 231 m 55.3 00:43:14 00:42:59 06:55 04:18
363 458 Paul Toms Hedge End Running Club 232 m 55.1 00:43:16 00:42:38 06:52 04:16
364 317 Mark Walker Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:43:17 00:43:04 06:56 04:18
365 519 Paul Blundell Hardley Runners 233 m 54.9 00:43:17 00:42:58 06:55 04:18
366 454 Hannah Vosser Winchester & District Athletics Club 40 f 90.8 00:43:18 00:43:03 06:56 04:18
367 651 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club 41 f 90.6 00:43:19 00:42:55 06:54 04:17
368 556 Andrew Hayter Totton Running Club 234 m 54.7 00:43:21 00:42:50 06:54 04:17
369 155 David Vosser Winchester & District Athletics Club 235 m 54.5 00:43:22 00:43:07 06:56 04:19
370 216 Stephen McCulloch     m   00:43:22 00:43:15 06:58 04:20
371 420 Daniel Devine     m   00:43:23 00:42:49 06:53 04:17
372 515 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club 236 m 54.3 00:43:24 00:42:51 06:54 04:17
373 141 Alex Johnson Hedge End Running Club 237 m 54.1 00:43:25 00:43:18 06:58 04:20
374 422 Catherine Metcalf Portsmouth Joggers 42 f 90.4 00:43:26 00:43:16 06:58 04:20
375 325 Andrew McEwen West Wight Road Runners 238 m 53.9 00:43:27 00:43:17 06:58 04:20
376 1338 Luke Willis     m   00:43:27 00:43:11 06:57 04:19
377 555 Peter Collier New Forest Runners 239 m 53.7 00:43:28 00:43:04 06:56 04:18
378 472 Simon Turner Victory Athletic Club 240 m 53.5 00:43:31 00:43:10 06:57 04:19
379 370 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers 241 m 53.3 00:43:32 00:43:22 06:59 04:20
380 465 Anthony Kendrick Totton Running Club 242 m 53.1 00:43:33 00:43:14 06:57 04:19
381 436 James Wilson Bttt   m   00:43:35 00:43:12 06:57 04:19
382 467 Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners 243 m 52.9 00:43:36 00:43:11 06:57 04:19
383 353 Darby Allen Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:43:37 00:42:49 06:53 04:17
384 447 Sue Sleath Hardley Runners 43 f 90.1 00:43:39 00:43:28 07:00 04:21
385 612 Jim Clow Victory Athletic Club 244 m 52.7 00:43:39 00:43:11 06:57 04:19
386 599 Paul Martin Isle Of Wight Road Runners 245 m 52.5 00:43:39 00:43:16 06:58 04:20
387 394 Kelly Wickens Hedge End Running Club 44 f 89.9 00:43:40 00:43:23 06:59 04:20
388 279 Christpher Stocks Winchester & District Athletics Club 246 m 52.3 00:43:40 00:43:22 06:59 04:20
389 594 Peter De-Kisshazy     m   00:43:41 00:42:59 06:55 04:18
390 321 Steve Murphy Farnham Runners 247 m 52.1 00:43:43 00:43:31 07:00 04:21
391 671 Andrew Wynn Fareham Crusaders Running Club 248 m 51.9 00:43:43 00:43:15 06:58 04:20
392 529 Nick Crane Stubbington Green Runners 249 m 51.8 00:43:44 00:43:27 07:00 04:21
393 339 Tim Bennett Andover Athletic Club 250 m 51.6 00:43:44 00:43:26 06:59 04:21
394 620 Gregory Allin Hart Road Runners 251 m 51.4 00:43:45 00:43:15 06:58 04:20
395 540 John Phillips Farnham Runners 252 m 51.2 00:43:46 00:43:18 06:58 04:20
396 690 Kevin Winchcombe Isle Of Wight Road Runners 253 m 51.0 00:43:47 00:42:53 06:54 04:17
397 500 Chris Luke     m   00:43:47 00:43:24 06:59 04:20
398 241 Martin Griffin     m   00:43:48 00:43:25 06:59 04:20
399 366 Andrew Caldwell Carn Runners   m   00:43:49 00:43:25 06:59 04:20
400 675 Daniel Booth     m   00:43:52 00:43:21 06:59 04:20
401 498 Paul Burnage Romsey Road Runners 254 m 50.8 00:43:53 00:43:38 07:01 04:22
402 557 Nikki Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners 45 f 89.6 00:43:55 00:43:41 07:02 04:22
403 564 Roman Lacko Bayside Tri   m   00:43:57 00:42:46 06:53 04:17
404 1128 Nicola Freeman Lordshill Road Runners 46 f 89.4 00:43:58 00:43:25 06:59 04:20
405 719 Phil Dunn Fareham Crusaders Running Club 255 m 50.6 00:43:59 00:43:32 07:00 04:21
406 572 Adam Jeffery     m   00:43:59 00:43:54 07:04 04:23
407 714 Rowland Silito Ryde Harriers 256 m 50.4 00:43:59 00:43:26 06:59 04:21
408 451 Caroline Partner Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:44:02 00:43:57 07:04 04:24
409 624 Matthew Buck     m   00:44:02 00:43:06 06:56 04:19
410 582 Andrew Wright Victory Athletic Club 257 m 50.2 00:44:03 00:43:42 07:02 04:22
411 276 Samuel Cohen     m   00:44:03 00:43:40 07:02 04:22
412 742 Mark Hay Victory Athletic Club 258 m 50.0 00:44:03 00:43:37 07:01 04:22
413 635 Markus SvensÚn     m   00:44:04 00:43:06 06:56 04:19
414 494 Michele Jacobs Hedge End Running Club 47 f 89.2 00:44:04 00:43:47 07:03 04:23
415 585 Alethea Adair-Stantiall Stubbington Green Runners 48 f 88.9 00:44:08 00:43:54 07:04 04:23
416 412 Tim Price     m   00:44:08 00:43:38 07:01 04:22
417 590 Adam Hardwick Eastleigh Running Club 259 m 49.8 00:44:11 00:43:57 07:04 04:24
418 998 Chris McGaw     m   00:44:13 00:43:50 07:03 04:23
419 503 Steve Beedle Road Runners Club   m   00:44:13 00:43:41 07:02 04:22
420 1223 Scott Jenkins Fareham Crusaders Running Club 260 m 49.6 00:44:14 00:44:06 07:06 04:25
421 598 Claire Powell Hedge End Running Club 49 f 88.7 00:44:15 00:43:41 07:02 04:22
422 502 Nicholas McCreath     m   00:44:17 00:43:49 07:03 04:23
423 484 Peter Brown Gosport Road Runners 261 m 49.4 00:44:18 00:43:48 07:03 04:23
424 796 Laura Buchanan City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 50 f 88.5 00:44:18 00:43:54 07:04 04:23
425 718 Andy Lewis Ryde Harriers 262 m 49.2 00:44:19 00:43:46 07:03 04:23
426 658 Dale Western Havant Ac 263 m 49.0 00:44:21 00:43:32 07:00 04:21
427 207 Ian Bower Lordshill Road Runners 264 m 48.8 00:44:23 00:44:19 07:08 04:26
428 645 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club 51 f 88.2 00:44:24 00:43:51 07:03 04:23
429 332 Diane Byrne Alton Runners 52 f 88.0 00:44:24 00:44:05 07:06 04:25
430 729 Tim Withers Lordshill Road Runners 265 m 48.6 00:44:25 00:43:58 07:05 04:24
431 533 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District Athletics Club 53 f 87.8 00:44:25 00:44:01 07:05 04:24
432 474 Stephen Fisher Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:44:27 00:44:22 07:08 04:26
433 377 Benjamin Wales Gosport Road Runners 266 m 48.4 00:44:28 00:44:06 07:06 04:25
434 544 Andy Naylor     m   00:44:29 00:44:07 07:06 04:25
435 577 Naouele McHugh Portsmouth Joggers 54 f 87.5 00:44:30 00:43:23 06:59 04:20
436 1181 John Smith Fareham Crusaders Running Club 267 m 48.2 00:44:30 00:44:03 07:05 04:24
437 466 Julian Smith New Forest Runners 268 m 48.1 00:44:30 00:44:14 07:07 04:25
438 1062 Martin Stevens Lordshill Road Runners 269 m 47.9 00:44:31 00:43:54 07:04 04:23
439 524 Charlie Fuller Fareham Crusaders Running Club 270 m 47.7 00:44:32 00:44:08 07:06 04:25
440 644 Mike Hodges Eastleigh Running Club 271 m 47.5 00:44:32 00:43:56 07:04 04:24
441 652 Dave Fuller Fareham Crusaders Running Club 272 m 47.3 00:44:33 00:44:07 07:06 04:25
442 608 Matthew Trend Fareham Crusaders Running Club 273 m 47.1 00:44:33 00:44:05 07:06 04:25
443 917 Lynn McDonagh Hardley Runners 55 f 87.3 00:44:34 00:44:15 07:07 04:26
444 676 Paul Adams Hedge End Running Club 274 m 46.9 00:44:34 00:43:56 07:04 04:24
445 817 Daniel Rook     m   00:44:35 00:44:02 07:05 04:24
446 414 Tim Keyte Isle Of Wight Road Runners 275 m 46.7 00:44:35 00:44:18 07:08 04:26
447 550 Kenneth Walker     m   00:44:37 00:44:19 07:08 04:26
448 656 Ian Hurst     m   00:44:37 00:44:11 07:07 04:25
449 521 John Collis Liss Runners   m   00:44:40 00:44:11 07:07 04:25
450 746 Louise Lockyer City Of Portsmouth A.c 56 f 87.1 00:44:41 00:44:30 07:10 04:27
451 407 James Rae     m   00:44:45 00:44:23 07:09 04:26
452 610 Melissa Panter Winchester & District Athletics Club 57 f 86.8 00:44:46 00:44:12 07:07 04:25
453 916 Michael Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners 276 m 46.5 00:44:46 00:44:18 07:08 04:26
454 733 Jim Armitage Alton Runners 277 m 46.3 00:44:48 00:44:08 07:06 04:25
455 1561 Samuel Masson Stubbington Green Runners 278 m 46.1 00:44:48 00:44:20 07:08 04:26
456 380 Nicholas Webb     m   00:44:48 00:44:36 07:11 04:28
457 686 David Gould Hardley Runners 279 m 45.9 00:44:48 00:43:43 07:02 04:22
458 653 Hayley Payne Eastleigh Running Club 58 f 86.6 00:44:50 00:44:06 07:06 04:25
459 697 Eli Dawson Winchester & District Athletics Club 280 m 45.7 00:44:52 00:44:18 07:08 04:26
460 518 Daryl Catlin     m   00:44:53 00:44:24 07:09 04:26
461 437 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders 281 m 45.5 00:44:54 00:44:34 07:10 04:27
462 399 Lionel Handy New Forest Runners 282 m 45.3 00:44:55 00:44:38 07:11 04:28
463 495 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners 283 m 45.1 00:44:56 00:44:42 07:12 04:28
464 629 Matt Gardner Hedge End Running Club 284 m 44.9 00:44:57 00:44:23 07:09 04:26
465 622 Robbie MacNab     m   00:44:59 00:44:23 07:09 04:26
466 752 John Tayler     m   00:45:00 00:44:40 07:11 04:28
467 409 Audra Dennison Overton Harriers & Ac 59 f 86.4 00:45:00 00:44:35 07:10 04:28
468 751 Jo Gilholm Victory Athletic Club 60 f 86.1 00:45:01 00:44:40 07:11 04:28
469 482 Karen Willsher     f   00:45:02 00:44:40 07:11 04:28
470 345 Christopher Barnes Totton Running Club 285 m 44.7 00:45:02 00:44:43 07:12 04:28
471 536 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers 286 m 44.6 00:45:04 00:44:42 07:12 04:28
472 568 Tim Cooper Victory Athletic Club 287 m 44.4 00:45:06 00:44:42 07:12 04:28
473 649 Alan Tulip Southampton Athletic Club 288 m 44.2 00:45:07 00:44:41 07:11 04:28
474 525 Andrew Flynn Victory Athletic Club 289 m 44.0 00:45:07 00:44:45 07:12 04:29
475 687 Daniel Laming     m   00:45:08 00:44:42 07:12 04:28
476 88 Jodie Giffard Isle Of Wight Road Runners 61 f 85.9 00:45:09 00:44:45 07:12 04:29
477 837 Paul Fuge     m   00:45:10 00:44:49 07:13 04:29
478 517 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District Athletics Club 62 f 85.6 00:45:10 00:44:45 07:12 04:29
479 558 Michael Coultrup Isle Of Wight Road Runners 290 m 43.8 00:45:10 00:44:18 07:08 04:26
480 755 Steve Askew Fareham Crusaders Running Club 291 m 43.6 00:45:10 00:44:43 07:12 04:28
481 723 Thomas Davies     m   00:45:11 00:44:30 07:10 04:27
482 1013 Mark Turtle Isle Of Wight Road Runners 292 m 43.4 00:45:11 00:44:17 07:08 04:26
483 615 Sally Rowe Denmead Striders 63 f 85.4 00:45:11 00:44:49 07:13 04:29
484 855 Kerryanne Sawyer     f   00:45:12 00:44:43 07:12 04:28
485 1253 Angela Rich Hedge End Running Club 64 f 85.2 00:45:12 00:44:57 07:14 04:30
486 37 James Sawyer Stubbington Green Runners 293 m 43.2 00:45:12 00:44:44 07:12 04:28
487 579 Louise Apsey Hart Road Runners 65 f 84.9 00:45:13 00:44:43 07:12 04:28
488 703 Andrew Brown     m   00:45:14 00:44:32 07:10 04:27
489 857 Richard Cassell Stubbington Green Runners 294 m 43.0 00:45:16 00:44:15 07:07 04:26
490 728 Mike Pearce Alton Runners 295 m 42.8 00:45:16 00:45:10 07:16 04:31
491 611 Simon Collen Hart Road Runners 296 m 42.6 00:45:17 00:44:46 07:12 04:29
492 701 Jason Lamb     m   00:45:18 00:44:34 07:10 04:27
493 549 Mark Carpenter     m   00:45:19 00:44:47 07:12 04:29
494 810 Clare Satterly Lordshill Road Runners 66 f 84.7 00:45:20 00:44:54 07:14 04:29
495 642 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners 67 f 84.5 00:45:21 00:45:02 07:15 04:30
496 960 David Williams     m   00:45:21 00:44:21 07:08 04:26
497 522 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District Athletics Club 297 m 42.4 00:45:23 00:44:57 07:14 04:30
498 614 Karen Jenkins Fareham Crusaders Running Club 68 f 84.2 00:45:23 00:44:59 07:14 04:30
499 551 Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners 298 m 42.2 00:45:23 00:44:53 07:13 04:29
500 625 Keith Woolven Fareham Crusaders Running Club 299 m 42.0 00:45:23 00:44:45 07:12 04:29
501 988 Sal Easton Winchester & District Athletics Club 69 f 84.0 00:45:23 00:44:25 07:09 04:26
502 1101 James Newberry     m   00:45:24 00:44:48 07:13 04:29
503 859 Polly Segar Isle Of Wight Road Runners 70 f 83.8 00:45:26 00:44:57 07:14 04:30
504 1611 Simon Fitzgerald     m   00:45:27 00:43:55 07:04 04:24
505 439 Darren Clissold City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 300 m 41.8 00:45:27 00:43:55 07:04 04:24
506 492 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners 71 f 83.5 00:45:29 00:45:09 07:16 04:31
507 647 Ben Waldron     m   00:45:29 00:44:43 07:12 04:28
508 678 Dave Little Gosport Road Runners 301 m 41.6 00:45:29 00:44:36 07:11 04:28
509 747 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners 72 f 83.3 00:45:30 00:44:31 07:10 04:27
510 512 Ricky Hensman     m   00:45:31 00:44:02 07:05 04:24
511 902 Robert Porter     m   00:45:34 00:45:02 07:15 04:30
512 908 Tim Mallett Hart Road Runners 302 m 41.4 00:45:35 00:45:04 07:15 04:30
513 979 Marc Eland     m   00:45:35 00:44:52 07:13 04:29
514 513 Andy Clemas     m   00:45:37 00:45:01 07:15 04:30
515 603 Virginia Collins Totton Running Club 73 f 83.1 00:45:37 00:45:23 07:18 04:32
516 565 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 74 f 82.8 00:45:37 00:45:16 07:17 04:32
517 616 Les Brown     m   00:45:40 00:45:14 07:17 04:31
518 423 Francis Cheung     m   00:45:41 00:44:11 07:07 04:25
519 476 Craig Murphy City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 303 m 41.2 00:45:41 00:45:18 07:17 04:32
520 534 Lee Dorey     m   00:45:42 00:45:10 07:16 04:31
521 664 Simon Vingoe Stubbington Green Runners 304 m 41.1 00:45:43 00:45:16 07:17 04:32
522 819 Richard Whittington Isle Of Wight Road Runners 305 m 40.9 00:45:44 00:44:52 07:13 04:29
523 592 Andrew King     m   00:45:44 00:45:13 07:17 04:31
524 744 Mark Parkin Eastleigh Running Club 306 m 40.7 00:45:45 00:45:37 07:20 04:34
525 639 Katherine Barton Fareham Crusaders Running Club 75 f 82.6 00:45:46 00:45:22 07:18 04:32
526 894 Peter Wrankmore     m   00:45:46 00:44:56 07:14 04:30
527 650 Edward Casper Fareham Crusaders Running Club 307 m 40.5 00:45:47 00:45:21 07:18 04:32
528 786 Trevor Gay     m   00:45:49 00:44:40 07:11 04:28
529 880 Olivier Thuong     m   00:45:49 00:44:50 07:13 04:29
530 547 Susan Bryan Winchester & District Athletics Club 76 f 82.4 00:45:51 00:45:07 07:16 04:31
531 1542 Katie Carew-Robinson City Of Portsmouth A.c 77 f 82.1 00:45:52 00:45:27 07:19 04:33
532 632 Stephen Mitchell Winchester & District Athletics Club 308 m 40.3 00:45:55 00:45:09 07:16 04:31
533 528 Peter Simpson Stubbington Green Runners 309 m 40.1 00:45:56 00:45:28 07:19 04:33
534 724 David Liddiard     m   00:45:57 00:45:12 07:16 04:31
535 771 Josie Teather-Lovejoy Totton Running Club 78 f 81.9 00:45:58 00:45:26 07:19 04:33
536 1006 Sam Waldron     m   00:45:59 00:45:13 07:17 04:31
537 822 Spencer Allcock     m   00:45:59 00:45:52 07:23 04:35
538 1690 Jordan McRitchie     m   00:46:00 00:45:15 07:17 04:31
539 591 Terry Moore Gosport Road Runners 310 m 39.9 00:46:00 00:45:25 07:19 04:32
540 609 Richard Allen Hedge End Running Club 311 m 39.7 00:46:03 00:45:27 07:19 04:33
541 769 Simon Ellis Stubbington Green Runners 312 m 39.5 00:46:05 00:45:38 07:21 04:34
542 788 Nick Keningley     m   00:46:06 00:44:57 07:14 04:30
543 800 Anthony Grey     m   00:46:07 00:45:33 07:20 04:33
544 757 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club 79 f 81.6 00:46:07 00:45:33 07:20 04:33
545 375 Austin Gray Gosport Road Runners 313 m 39.3 00:46:09 00:45:35 07:20 04:34
546 586 Steve Smith Bayside Tri   m   00:46:11 00:44:59 07:14 04:30
547 721 Charlotte Howard Hart Road Runners 80 f 81.4 00:46:12 00:45:41 07:21 04:34
548 708 Tony McGinnes Hedge End Running Club 314 m 39.1 00:46:14 00:45:09 07:16 04:31
549 595 Peter Ellis Totton Running Club 315 m 38.9 00:46:14 00:45:40 07:21 04:34
550 535 Emma Carter Winchester & District Athletics Club 81 f 81.2 00:46:15 00:45:51 07:23 04:35
551 532 Angela Agate Denmead Striders 82 f 80.9 00:46:16 00:45:36 07:20 04:34
552 1277 Michelle Cartwright Victory Athletic Club 83 f 80.7 00:46:16 00:45:26 07:19 04:33
553 876 Alan Cooper Lordshill Road Runners 316 m 38.7 00:46:17 00:45:38 07:21 04:34
554 900 William Thrower Camberley & District Athletics Club   m   00:46:18 00:45:22 07:18 04:32
555 801 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners 84 f 80.5 00:46:19 00:45:54 07:23 04:35
556 764 Hayley Baxter Isle Of Wight Road Runners 85 f 80.2 00:46:19 00:45:27 07:19 04:33
557 510 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh Running Club 317 m 38.5 00:46:22 00:45:29 07:19 04:33
558 630 Justin Olley Lordshill Road Runners 318 m 38.3 00:46:24 00:46:07 07:25 04:37
559 490 Paula Hill Denmead Striders 86 f 80.0 00:46:24 00:46:01 07:24 04:36
560 740 Robert Hildyard     m   00:46:25 00:46:03 07:25 04:36
561 937 Demelza Farrer David Lloyd Port Solent   f   00:46:28 00:45:55 07:23 04:36
562 473 Michael Clifton Civic Service Sports Club   m   00:46:30 00:46:11 07:26 04:37
563 418 Paul Atkinson Bayside Tri   m   00:46:31 00:46:10 07:26 04:37
564 767 Ian Dyer Isle Of Wight Road Runners 319 m 38.1 00:46:35 00:45:42 07:21 04:34
565 1060 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & Ac 87 f 79.8 00:46:37 00:46:08 07:25 04:37
566 367 Tony Strickland Hardley Runners 320 m 37.9 00:46:38 00:46:02 07:25 04:36
567 631 Mark Mayes New Life Training   m   00:46:39 00:45:37 07:20 04:34
568 571 Joy Radford Winchester & District Athletics Club 88 f 79.5 00:46:41 00:46:16 07:27 04:38
569 657 Jeremy Pollard     m   00:46:42 00:46:00 07:24 04:36
570 584 Geraldine Perrier Fareham Crusaders Running Club 89 f 79.3 00:46:43 00:46:19 07:27 04:38
571 273 Chris Moat     m   00:46:44 00:46:09 07:26 04:37
572 920 John Leonard Hart Road Runners 321 m 37.7 00:46:44 00:46:14 07:26 04:37
573 654 Andy Moat     m   00:46:45 00:46:11 07:26 04:37
574 182 Kevin King Totton Running Club 322 m 37.5 00:46:45 00:46:41 07:31 04:40
575 553 Scott Shaw     m   00:46:46 00:46:17 07:27 04:38
576 1130 Megan Liddiard     f   00:46:48 00:46:02 07:25 04:36
577 1187 Jason Stubington     m   00:46:48 00:46:08 07:25 04:37
578 1103 Rosanna Sexton Isle Of Wight Road Runners 90 f 79.1 00:46:48 00:45:27 07:19 04:33
579 871 Andrew Simpson Hardley Runners 323 m 37.4 00:46:49 00:46:30 07:29 04:39
580 720 Neil Hamilton     m   00:46:50 00:46:10 07:26 04:37
581 1995 Anthony Dew Gosport Road Runners 324 m 37.2 00:46:52 00:45:59 07:24 04:36
582 760 Jessica Gray Wight Tri   f   00:46:53 00:45:31 07:20 04:33
583 504 Victoria Joel Stubbington Green Runners 91 f 78.8 00:46:54 00:46:40 07:31 04:40
584 828 Stephen Roche     m   00:46:56 00:46:05 07:25 04:37
585 816 Matthew Johnson     m   00:46:57 00:46:26 07:28 04:39
586 562 Rory Heard Denmead Striders 325 m 37.0 00:46:59 00:45:54 07:23 04:35
587 294 Nathon Palmer     m   00:46:59 00:46:22 07:28 04:38
588 239 Simon Morley     m   00:46:59 00:46:43 07:31 04:40
589 797 Claire Richardson Eastleigh Running Club 92 f 78.6 00:46:59 00:46:00 07:24 04:36
590 934 Manish Parmar     m   00:47:00 00:46:03 07:25 04:36
591 569 Anthony Hancock Tone Zone Runners   m   00:47:01 00:46:42 07:31 04:40
592 393 Paul Carter Hardley Runners 326 m 36.8 00:47:02 00:46:51 07:32 04:41
593 882 Andrew Harrop Chichester Runners & Ac   m   00:47:03 00:46:46 07:32 04:41
594 681 Jason Stone City Of Portsmouth A.c 327 m 36.6 00:47:06 00:46:00 07:24 04:36
595 526 Mark Wilson Winchester & District Athletics Club 328 m 36.4 00:47:06 00:46:23 07:28 04:38
596 1190 Andrew Notley     m   00:47:07 00:46:27 07:29 04:39
597 596 Jonathan Channing Fareham Crusaders Running Club 329 m 36.2 00:47:07 00:46:38 07:30 04:40
598 749 Simon Fleming     m   00:47:09 00:46:37 07:30 04:40
599 1082 Sharon Callaghan     f   00:47:09 00:46:31 07:29 04:39
600 689 Elaine Harris Isle Of Wight Road Runners 93 f 78.4 00:47:10 00:46:42 07:31 04:40
601 694 Jeffrey Marriott     m   00:47:10 00:46:59 07:34 04:42
602 576 Antony Nobes     m   00:47:12 00:46:37 07:30 04:40
603 461 Ray Bernice Gosport Road Runners 330 m 36.0 00:47:12 00:46:40 07:31 04:40
604 874 Kieran O'Malley     m   00:47:15 00:46:38 07:30 04:40
605 803 Grant Philbrick Wight Tri   m   00:47:15 00:46:17 07:27 04:38
606 1914 Jack Coulbert Gosport Road Runners 94 f 78.1 00:47:16 00:45:33 07:20 04:33
607 841 Richard Palmer     m   00:47:16 00:46:54 07:33 04:41
608 1104 Patrick Jansen Lordshill Road Runners 331 m 35.8 00:47:17 00:46:38 07:30 04:40
609 661 David Annear     m   00:47:18 00:46:35 07:30 04:40
610 679 Steve Laming     m   00:47:18 00:46:38 07:30 04:40
611 666 Alice Ryder Hardley Runners 95 f 77.9 00:47:19 00:46:13 07:26 04:37
612 991 Lisa Hennen Gosport Road Runners 96 f 77.6 00:47:19 00:46:44 07:31 04:40
613 903 Melanie Stock     f   00:47:20 00:46:43 07:31 04:40
614 717 Aaron Teather-Lovejoy Totton Running Club 332 m 35.6 00:47:21 00:46:50 07:32 04:41
615 638 Roy Dyer Hardley Runners 333 m 35.4 00:47:23 00:46:27 07:29 04:39
616 704 Siri Froystad Southampton Running Sisters 97 f 77.4 00:47:23 00:46:26 07:28 04:39
617 734 Jonathan Kane Winchester & District Athletics Club 334 m 35.2 00:47:23 00:46:58 07:34 04:42
618 923 Tim Bulbeck Fareham Crusaders Running Club 335 m 35.0 00:47:24 00:46:00 07:24 04:36
619 984 Mark Staples Hedge End Running Club 336 m 34.8 00:47:26 00:46:24 07:28 04:38
620 389 Neil Cameron Totton Running Club 337 m 34.6 00:47:28 00:46:25 07:28 04:39
621 745 Martin Coles Victory Athletic Club 338 m 34.4 00:47:28 00:47:03 07:34 04:42
622 1991 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners 339 m 34.2 00:47:28 00:45:59 07:24 04:36
623 1029 Darren Eynon Gosport Road Runners 340 m 34.0 00:47:29 00:46:15 07:27 04:38
624 636 Daniel Lee     m   00:47:30 00:46:20 07:27 04:38
625 818 Kevin Fry Isle Of Wight Road Runners 341 m 33.9 00:47:35 00:46:27 07:29 04:39
626 1025 Greig Benson     m   00:47:36 00:46:26 07:28 04:39
627 754 Oli Mulgrew     m   00:47:38 00:47:10 07:35 04:43
628 852 Robert Reynolds     m   00:47:38 00:46:51 07:32 04:41
629 1105 Charlotte Whittington     f   00:47:39 00:46:55 07:33 04:41
630 1052 Laura Laming     f   00:47:39 00:47:00 07:34 04:42
631 832 Christopher Clarke Biggleswade Ac   m   00:47:40 00:47:20 07:37 04:44
632 541 Jackie Ducker Winchester & District Athletics Club 98 f 77.2 00:47:42 00:47:24 07:38 04:44
633 868 Brian Warren Ryde Harriers 342 m 33.7 00:47:42 00:46:41 07:31 04:40
634 371 Paul Coates Fareham Crusaders Running Club 343 m 33.5 00:47:43 00:47:27 07:38 04:45
635 1121 Tony Thurgood     m   00:47:43 00:46:13 07:26 04:37
636 693 Derek Smith Winchester & District Athletics Club 344 m 33.3 00:47:44 00:47:19 07:37 04:44
637 1375 Linda Hunt     f   00:47:45 00:47:10 07:35 04:43
638 224 Mike Harper Stubbington Green Runners 345 m 33.1 00:47:45 00:47:09 07:35 04:43
639 597 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners 346 m 32.9 00:47:45 00:46:52 07:33 04:41
640 727 Emma Scott Alton Runners 99 f 76.9 00:47:48 00:47:09 07:35 04:43
641 938 Alison Batchelor Isle Of Wight Road Runners 100 f 76.7 00:47:49 00:46:52 07:33 04:41
642 1213 Andrew Donn     m   00:47:49 00:47:03 07:34 04:42
643 587 Ashley Bennett Fareham Crusaders Running Club 347 m 32.7 00:47:49 00:47:07 07:35 04:43
644 999 Chris Mead New Forest Runners 348 m 32.5 00:47:50 00:46:55 07:33 04:41
645 593 Michelle De-Kisshazy Swanley And District Ac   f   00:47:50 00:47:08 07:35 04:43
646 925 Colin Jones Eastleigh Running Club 349 m 32.3 00:47:51 00:46:59 07:34 04:42
647 682 Chris Roberts     m   00:47:51 00:47:21 07:37 04:44
648 722 Paul Kinsey Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:47:52 00:46:48 07:32 04:41
649 879 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners 101 f 76.5 00:47:52 00:47:13 07:36 04:43
650 809 Hilary Gulliver Stubbington Green Runners 102 f 76.2 00:47:55 00:46:57 07:33 04:42
651 870 John Arbury Alton Runners 350 m 32.1 00:47:55 00:47:12 07:36 04:43
652 924 John Webster Fareham Crusaders Running Club 351 m 31.9 00:47:57 00:47:20 07:37 04:44
653 827 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club 352 m 31.7 00:47:57 00:47:41 07:40 04:46
654 692 Michael Smith Weymouth St Paul\'s Harriers   m   00:47:58 00:47:30 07:39 04:45
655 496 Mark Maslin Hedge End Running Club 353 m 31.5 00:47:59 00:47:23 07:38 04:44
656 891 Mark Woodford     m   00:48:00 00:47:05 07:35 04:43
657 981 Michael Head Hedge End Running Club 354 m 31.3 00:48:00 00:47:23 07:38 04:44
658 896 Rosemary Thornber Fareham Crusaders Running Club 103 f 76.0 00:48:01 00:47:37 07:40 04:46
659 739 Louisa Hayman Southampton Athletic Club 104 f 75.8 00:48:02 00:47:00 07:34 04:42
660 621 Andy Williams     m   00:48:02 00:46:45 07:31 04:41
661 580 Neil Cooper Wight Tri   m   00:48:03 00:47:02 07:34 04:42
662 968 Darren Nice     m   00:48:04 00:47:16 07:36 04:44
663 758 Susan Colenutt     f   00:48:05 00:47:38 07:40 04:46
664 626 Emma Croft     f   00:48:07 00:47:24 07:38 04:44
665 627 Tim Farrant Farnham Runners 355 m 31.1 00:48:07 00:47:18 07:37 04:44
666 1019 Arielle Elton-Walters     f   00:48:10 00:46:48 07:32 04:41
667 527 Mark Greenfield Fareham Crusaders Running Club 356 m 30.9 00:48:10 00:47:43 07:41 04:46
668 795 Carla Marsh Eastleigh Running Club 105 f 75.5 00:48:12 00:47:13 07:36 04:43
669 846 Jack Frost     m   00:48:12 00:47:04 07:34 04:42
670 821 Geoff Brown Farnham Runners 357 m 30.7 00:48:15 00:47:27 07:38 04:45
671 1404 Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers 106 f 75.3 00:48:18 00:47:14 07:36 04:43
672 839 James Doel Eastleigh Running Club 358 m 30.5 00:48:19 00:47:18 07:37 04:44
673 1355 Tarnia Taylor Isle Of Wight Road Runners 107 f 75.1 00:48:21 00:47:00 07:34 04:42
674 1133 Jason Brandon     m   00:48:24 00:47:54 07:43 04:47
675 793 Cai Harding     m   00:48:25 00:47:45 07:41 04:46
676 1999 Rebecca Collins     f   00:48:27 00:47:20 07:37 04:44
677 912 Paul Brodrick Oxford University Triathlon Club   m   00:48:27 00:47:52 07:42 04:47
678 858 Adrian Mudle Hardley Runners 359 m 30.4 00:48:29 00:47:24 07:38 04:44
679 381 George Rennie Stubbington Green Runners 360 m 30.2 00:48:29 00:48:12 07:45 04:49
680 1124 Dan Carlin     m   00:48:30 00:47:40 07:40 04:46
681 778 Rob Faulkner     m   00:48:30 00:47:40 07:40 04:46
682 545 Mark Giacomin     m   00:48:31 00:47:11 07:36 04:43
683 763 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club 361 m 30.0 00:48:32 00:47:31 07:39 04:45
684 820 Robert Ainslie Hedge End Running Club 362 m 29.8 00:48:32 00:47:30 07:39 04:45
685 901 Richard Gray Denmead Striders 363 m 29.6 00:48:33 00:47:26 07:38 04:45
686 914 Alice Gerlach Oxford University Triathlon Club   f   00:48:33 00:47:39 07:40 04:46
687 236 Paul Street Gosport Road Runners 364 m 29.4 00:48:35 00:48:01 07:44 04:48
688 1306 Richard Reynolds Eastleigh Running Club 365 m 29.2 00:48:36 00:47:49 07:42 04:47
689 933 Julie Dixon Isle Of Wight Road Runners 108 f 74.8 00:48:37 00:48:09 07:45 04:49
690 1111 Karen Barnicoat Stubbington Green Runners 109 f 74.6 00:48:37 00:46:43 07:31 04:40
691 872 Brian Fisher Gosport Road Runners 366 m 29.0 00:48:37 00:48:02 07:44 04:48
692 889 Zoe Elliott Isle Of Wight Road Runners 110 f 74.4 00:48:38 00:48:10 07:45 04:49
693 784 Mark Wilson Denmead Striders 367 m 28.8 00:48:38 00:47:32 07:39 04:45
694 906 Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners 111 f 74.1 00:48:40 00:48:13 07:46 04:49
695 623 Tony Gammon     m   00:48:42 00:48:08 07:45 04:49
696 807 Andrew Tapsell Isle Of Wight Road Runners 368 m 28.6 00:48:47 00:47:50 07:42 04:47
697 887 Sara Truckel Isle Of Wight Road Runners 112 f 73.9 00:48:48 00:47:40 07:40 04:46
698 783 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club 113 f 73.6 00:48:50 00:48:12 07:45 04:49
699 756 Simon Hall     m   00:48:50 00:47:52 07:42 04:47
700 881 Keith Ruth Isle Of Wight Road Runners 369 m 28.4 00:48:51 00:47:29 07:39 04:45
701 570 Andrew Burnham Hampshire Police   m   00:48:51 00:47:54 07:43 04:47
702 806 Aleksandra Burlinson Hardley Runners 114 f 73.4 00:48:51 00:48:32 07:49 04:51
703 1354 Julie Salter Isle Of Wight Road Runners 115 f 73.2 00:48:51 00:47:30 07:39 04:45
704 1091 Phil Clarke Hedge End Running Club 370 m 28.2 00:48:53 00:48:01 07:44 04:48
705 1360 Lee Richardson     m   00:48:54 00:47:59 07:43 04:48
706 248 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners 116 f 72.9 00:48:55 00:48:28 07:48 04:51
707 1053 Michael Roberts     m   00:48:56 00:47:38 07:40 04:46
708 1684 Nina Ladendorfer     f   00:48:57 00:47:55 07:43 04:47
709 1022 Andrew Campbell     m   00:48:59 00:48:26 07:48 04:51
710 851 David Pilbeam Totton Running Club 371 m 28.0 00:48:59 00:48:48 07:51 04:53
711 931 Charlotte Pacy Ryde Harriers 117 f 72.7 00:49:02 00:47:58 07:43 04:48
712 374 Chris Whittington     m   00:49:02 00:48:17 07:46 04:50
713 314 Budgie Johnson Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:49:03 00:47:50 07:42 04:47
714 730 Mike Butler     m   00:49:03 00:47:53 07:42 04:47
715 940 Elaine Parry Ryde Harriers 118 f 72.5 00:49:04 00:48:01 07:44 04:48
716 929 Ken Beak Ryde Harriers 372 m 27.8 00:49:04 00:48:04 07:44 04:48
717 886 Terry Earney Hardley Runners 373 m 27.6 00:49:05 00:47:58 07:43 04:48
718 826 Vicki Clarke Farnham Runners 119 f 72.2 00:49:05 00:47:36 07:40 04:46
719 765 Catherine Cox     f   00:49:06 00:48:02 07:44 04:48
720 770 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders 120 f 72.0 00:49:07 00:48:03 07:44 04:48
721 1164 Sophie Savage     f   00:49:08 00:48:18 07:46 04:50
722 619 Arron Hall     m   00:49:08 00:48:08 07:45 04:49
723 546 Madeline Vosser Winchester & District Athletics Club 121 f 71.8 00:49:09 00:48:54 07:52 04:53
724 941 Suzanne Brooks Hedge End Running Club 122 f 71.5 00:49:09 00:48:36 07:49 04:52
725 670 S Marshall     m   00:49:11 00:47:59 07:43 04:48
726 773 Michelle Butler Victory Athletic Club 123 f 71.3 00:49:11 00:48:22 07:47 04:50
727 1131 Chris Hardyman     m   00:49:12 00:48:04 07:44 04:48
728 895 David Eneas Portsmouth Joggers 374 m 27.4 00:49:12 00:48:39 07:50 04:52
729 735 David Croft Gosport Road Runners 375 m 27.2 00:49:12 00:48:36 07:49 04:52
730 1093 Laura Swanton     f   00:49:13 00:48:21 07:47 04:50
731 790 Brian Matthews Eastleigh Running Club 376 m 27.0 00:49:14 00:48:11 07:45 04:49
732 1163 Kirsten Maw Gosport Road Runners 124 f 71.1 00:49:16 00:48:05 07:44 04:49
733 695 Laura Concannon     f   00:49:16 00:48:45 07:51 04:52
734 1059 Paul Martin     m   00:49:18 00:48:00 07:43 04:48
735 1018 Paul Whitefield     m   00:49:19 00:47:55 07:43 04:47
736 772 Richard O'Rourke Stubbington Green Runners 377 m 26.8 00:49:21 00:48:54 07:52 04:53
737 944 Mike Jarvie Hedge End Running Club 378 m 26.7 00:49:22 00:48:19 07:47 04:50
738 780 James Dunlop Hedge End Running Club 379 m 26.5 00:49:22 00:48:21 07:47 04:50
739 825 Cherry Shannon Ryde Harriers 125 f 70.8 00:49:23 00:48:29 07:48 04:51
740 951 Louise Gretton Hedge End Running Club 126 f 70.6 00:49:23 00:48:21 07:47 04:50
741 736 Sean Gillard     m   00:49:24 00:48:14 07:46 04:49
742 972 Trevor Kettle Fareham Crusaders Running Club 380 m 26.3 00:49:26 00:48:06 07:44 04:49
743 1033 Clare Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers 127 f 70.4 00:49:26 00:48:13 07:46 04:49
744 1118 Tim Jenkins     m   00:49:27 00:48:49 07:51 04:53
745 673 Grant Wyeth     m   00:49:29 00:48:48 07:51 04:53
746 1411 Christopher Sandy     m   00:49:29 00:47:45 07:41 04:46
747 835 Marc Holmes Southampton Athletic Club 381 m 26.1 00:49:30 00:48:47 07:51 04:53
748 1863 Paul Taylor     m   00:49:31 00:47:34 07:39 04:45
749 831 William Anthes Hedge End Running Club 382 m 25.9 00:49:34 00:48:31 07:48 04:51
750 853 Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners 128 f 70.1 00:49:36 00:49:11 07:55 04:55
751 1048 Sarah McCann Overton Harriers & Ac 129 f 69.9 00:49:36 00:48:21 07:47 04:50
752 955 Paul Maddison     m   00:49:37 00:48:30 07:48 04:51
753 1067 Tim Poultney Lordshill Road Runners 383 m 25.7 00:49:38 00:48:22 07:47 04:50
754 927 Alexandra Coe     f   00:49:39 00:48:55 07:52 04:54
755 1708 Jonathan Locke Fareham Crusaders Running Club 384 m 25.5 00:49:40 00:48:22 07:47 04:50
756 1215 Mel Seddon Fareham Crusaders Running Club 130 f 69.6 00:49:40 00:48:20 07:47 04:50
757 833 Gemma Causebrook Totton Running Club 131 f 69.4 00:49:41 00:48:38 07:50 04:52
758 897 Debbie Cook Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:49:42 00:49:03 07:54 04:54
759 324 Andrew Coates Fareham Crusaders Running Club 385 m 25.3 00:49:44 00:48:26 07:48 04:51
760 1043 Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusaders Running Club 386 m 25.1 00:49:44 00:48:28 07:48 04:51
761 1004 Peter Harding Victory Athletic Club 387 m 24.9 00:49:45 00:48:37 07:49 04:52
762 823 Alison Restall City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 132 f 69.2 00:49:45 00:48:49 07:51 04:53
763 943 Graeme McDowell     m   00:49:45 00:48:55 07:52 04:54
764 1057 Ned Awty     m   00:49:47 00:48:17 07:46 04:50
765 777 Andrew Perriam Totton Running Club 388 m 24.7 00:49:48 00:48:45 07:51 04:52
766 1008 Louise Riches Fareham Crusaders Running Club 133 f 68.9 00:49:50 00:48:31 07:48 04:51
767 663 Sam Bell Stubbington Green Runners 389 m 24.5 00:49:50 00:49:16 07:56 04:56
768 1880 Gareth Case     m   00:49:51 00:49:01 07:53 04:54
769 669 James Priddy     m   00:49:52 00:48:03 07:44 04:48
770 958 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders Running Club 390 m 24.3 00:49:53 00:48:35 07:49 04:52
771 993 Michael Stead Bognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club   m   00:49:53 00:49:29 07:58 04:57
772 966 Christopher Hammond Fareham Crusaders Running Club 391 m 24.1 00:49:54 00:48:35 07:49 04:52
773 950 Nicholas Charles     m   00:49:54 00:48:52 07:52 04:53
774 952 Andy Richardson Stubbington Green Runners 392 m 23.9 00:49:54 00:49:25 07:57 04:57
775 1036 Philip Goddard     m   00:49:54 00:49:10 07:55 04:55
776 1975 Rory Fall Gosport Road Runners 393 m 23.7 00:49:54 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
777 963 Mark Brooks     m   00:49:55 00:48:32 07:49 04:51
778 589 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight Road Runners 134 f 68.7 00:49:55 00:48:59 07:53 04:54
779 789 Paul Backhouse     m   00:49:56 00:48:57 07:53 04:54
780 856 Simon Wray Isle Of Wight Road Runners 394 m 23.5 00:49:56 00:48:51 07:52 04:53
781 753 Dean Ashton     m   00:49:56 00:49:08 07:54 04:55
782 1233 Alex Reading Fareham Crusaders Running Club 395 m 23.3 00:49:56 00:48:39 07:50 04:52
783 1145 Teri Pragnell Lordshill Road Runners 135 f 68.5 00:49:57 00:48:32 07:49 04:51
784 913 Melanie Hunt Denmead Striders 136 f 68.2 00:49:59 00:48:55 07:52 04:54
785 776 Dorte Barkley Solent Running Sisters 137 f 68.0 00:50:00 00:49:03 07:54 04:54
786 811 Peter Casey Lordshill Road Runners 396 m 23.2 00:50:02 00:49:37 07:59 04:58
787 898 Kate Caswell Denmead Striders 138 f 67.8 00:50:03 00:48:56 07:53 04:54
788 602 Nathan Nicholson David Lloyd Port Solent   m   00:50:03 00:49:30 07:58 04:57
789 1106 Rosie Essery Lordshill Road Runners 139 f 67.5 00:50:05 00:48:40 07:50 04:52
790 1500 Ian Robertson     m   00:50:06 00:48:18 07:46 04:50
791 919 Clare Warwick-Smith Winchester & District Athletics Club 140 f 67.3 00:50:09 00:49:12 07:55 04:55
792 244 Tommy Cave Stubbington Green Runners 397 m 23.0 00:50:12 00:48:37 07:49 04:52
793 1402 Rachel Giancola New Forest Runners 141 f 67.1 00:50:13 00:49:06 07:54 04:55
794 190 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club 398 m 22.8 00:50:13 00:48:56 07:53 04:54
795 280 Neil Smith Fareham Crusaders Running Club 399 m 22.6 00:50:13 00:48:56 07:53 04:54
796 1178 Gary Galliford Fareham Crusaders Running Club 400 m 22.4 00:50:13 00:48:54 07:52 04:53
797 922 Alan Charles Eastleigh Running Club 401 m 22.2 00:50:14 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
798 978 Michael Snowden Eastleigh Running Club 402 m 22.0 00:50:15 00:48:25 07:48 04:50
799 702 Annali Court Denmead Striders 142 f 66.8 00:50:15 00:49:53 08:02 04:59
800 1341 Lisa Fhithyan Lordshill Road Runners 143 f 66.6 00:50:18 00:49:42 08:00 04:58
801 413 Julian Porter Lordshill Road Runners 403 m 21.8 00:50:18 00:49:41 08:00 04:58
802 945 Keith Elshaw Gosport Road Runners 404 m 21.6 00:50:19 00:49:24 07:57 04:56
803 939 Peter White Ryde Harriers 405 m 21.4 00:50:21 00:49:21 07:57 04:56
804 761 Patricia Train Isle Of Wight Road Runners 144 f 66.4 00:50:22 00:48:59 07:53 04:54
805 824 Greg Martin     m   00:50:23 00:49:38 07:59 04:58
806 949 Lauren Udall Hedge End Running Club 145 f 66.1 00:50:24 00:49:47 08:01 04:59
807 918 Sandra Dancer Southampton Athletic Club 146 f 65.9 00:50:24 00:48:35 07:49 04:52
808 845 Andrew Snow     m   00:50:25 00:49:30 07:58 04:57
809 659 Phil Western Havant Ac 406 m 21.2 00:50:27 00:49:24 07:57 04:56
810 196 Elliot Dyer     m   00:50:27 00:50:07 08:04 05:01
811 1176 Clare Blay     f   00:50:28 00:50:02 08:03 05:00
812 1014 Jamie Procter     m   00:50:29 00:49:10 07:55 04:55
813 865 Jacqui Hyde     f   00:50:29 00:50:08 08:04 05:01
814 782 John Cowlin Victory Athletic Club 407 m 21.0 00:50:30 00:49:40 08:00 04:58
815 542 John Ruskin City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 408 m 20.8 00:50:32 00:49:04 07:54 04:54
816 1040 Chris Hills Eastleigh Running Club 409 m 20.6 00:50:32 00:49:32 07:58 04:57
817 1313 Andy Papanicolaou Portsmouth Joggers 410 m 20.4 00:50:34 00:49:37 07:59 04:58
818 554 Gary Cassap Denmead Striders 411 m 20.2 00:50:34 00:50:13 08:05 05:01
819 915 Janey Parker     f   00:50:35 00:49:05 07:54 04:55
820 766 Chris Cox     m   00:50:35 00:49:31 07:58 04:57
821 432 Alison Ball Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:50:37 00:50:23 08:07 05:02
822 1284 Frances Lord Stubbington Green Runners 147 f 65.6 00:50:39 00:48:54 07:52 04:53
823 1311 James Campkin     m   00:50:40 00:48:19 07:47 04:50
824 1058 Gary Fhithyan Lordshill Road Runners 412 m 20.0 00:50:46 00:49:10 07:55 04:55
825 867 Steve Moody     m   00:50:46 00:50:01 08:03 05:00
826 748 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham Runners 148 f 65.4 00:50:47 00:50:33 08:08 05:03
827 948 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners 149 f 65.2 00:50:49 00:50:13 08:05 05:01
828 1225 Sam Roberts     m   00:50:51 00:49:29 07:58 04:57
829 1129 Laura Finch     f   00:50:52 00:50:12 08:05 05:01
830 1177 Janey McCulley     f   00:50:52 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
831 1007 Lee Colvin     m   00:50:54 00:49:40 08:00 04:58
832 875 Chris Nightingale     m   00:50:56 00:49:52 08:02 04:59
833 430 James McDermott Two Saints   m   00:50:57 00:50:09 08:04 05:01
834 854 Beth Pirie Victory Athletic Club 150 f 64.9 00:50:58 00:50:08 08:04 05:01
835 1024 David Cousins     m   00:50:59 00:49:49 08:01 04:59
836 930 Andrew Leonard Fareham Crusaders Running Club 413 m 19.8 00:51:00 00:50:02 08:03 05:00
837 1115 Joe Pinto     m   00:51:00 00:49:30 07:58 04:57
838 878 Abigail Farwell Isle Of Wight Road Runners 151 f 64.7 00:51:01 00:49:37 07:59 04:58
839 1002 Helen Clarke Victory Athletic Club 152 f 64.5 00:51:02 00:50:11 08:05 05:01
840 1160 Tori Shaw Farnham Runners 153 f 64.2 00:51:02 00:49:51 08:01 04:59
841 499 Darren Cole Isle Of Wight Road Runners 414 m 19.6 00:51:02 00:49:38 07:59 04:58
842 848 Richard Tuck     m   00:51:03 00:50:32 08:08 05:03
843 1329 Daniel Farmer     m   00:51:05 00:49:20 07:56 04:56
844 1074 Stephen Spence Overton Harriers & Ac 415 m 19.5 00:51:06 00:50:40 08:09 05:04
845 1028 James Holgate Hms Monmouth   m   00:51:06 00:49:59 08:03 05:00
846 1356 Louise Davies Farnham Runners 154 f 64.0 00:51:07 00:49:56 08:02 05:00
847 1202 Laura Dixon Fareham Crusaders Running Club 155 f 63.8 00:51:08 00:49:48 08:01 04:59
848 1112 Peter Scruse     m   00:51:09 00:49:51 08:01 04:59
849 1026 Andrew Ainsley Hms Monmouth   m   00:51:11 00:50:04 08:03 05:00
850 1237 Mandy Burton Stubbington Green Runners 156 f 63.5 00:51:11 00:50:41 08:09 05:04
851 1623 James Bradshaw     m   00:51:13 00:50:33 08:08 05:03
852 471 Joanne Nash Eastleigh Running Club 157 f 63.3 00:51:13 00:50:53 08:11 05:05
853 842 Craig Wadeson Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:51:16 00:50:39 08:09 05:04
854 1205 Mike Donovan Stubbington Green Runners 416 m 19.3 00:51:17 00:50:04 08:03 05:00
855 1076 Abigail Cooke Ryde Harriers 158 f 63.1 00:51:19 00:50:15 08:05 05:01
856 1378 Angela Corrie Lordshill Road Runners 159 f 62.8 00:51:19 00:49:54 08:02 04:59
857 990 Jo Ticehurst Portsmouth Joggers 160 f 62.6 00:51:22 00:50:13 08:05 05:01
858 836 James Savage Tone Zone Runners   m   00:51:23 00:49:35 07:59 04:58
859 975 Carol Wadeson Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:51:24 00:50:47 08:10 05:05
860 1150 Louise Park     f   00:51:25 00:50:32 08:08 05:03
861 581 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District Athletics Club 161 f 62.4 00:51:25 00:51:01 08:13 05:06
862 926 Jason Hands     m   00:51:28 00:50:56 08:12 05:06
863 709 Matt Newell     m   00:51:29 00:50:37 08:09 05:04
864 1400 Fran Light Alton Runners 162 f 62.1 00:51:31 00:49:55 08:02 05:00
865 1096 Martin Foster Victory Athletic Club 417 m 19.1 00:51:31 00:49:49 08:01 04:59
866 1042 Jeff Furness     m   00:51:32 00:50:30 08:08 05:03
867 1308 John Lovell     m   00:51:33 00:50:50 08:11 05:05
868 996 Louise Thompson Eastleigh Running Club 163 f 61.9 00:51:33 00:50:33 08:08 05:03
869 1917 Nick Savage     m   00:51:35 00:50:02 08:03 05:00
870 1418 Mike Diamond     m   00:51:36 00:50:35 08:08 05:03
871 1568 Paula Williams Fareham Crusaders Running Club 164 f 61.6 00:51:36 00:49:43 08:00 04:58
872 1242 Katrina Brace Eastleigh Running Club 165 f 61.4 00:51:38 00:50:36 08:09 05:04
873 973 Peter Brown Fareham Crusaders Running Club 418 m 18.9 00:51:40 00:50:56 08:12 05:06
874 1143 Mick MacEnri Fareham Crusaders Running Club 419 m 18.7 00:51:40 00:51:05 08:13 05:07
875 995 Kay Copeland Farnham Runners 166 f 61.2 00:51:41 00:51:27 08:17 05:09
876 1340 Brigid Hone Stubbington Green Runners 167 f 60.9 00:51:42 00:51:12 08:14 05:07
877 1047 Jenna Knight Gosport Road Runners 168 f 60.7 00:51:43 00:50:12 08:05 05:01
878 1107 Martyn Webb     m   00:51:43 00:51:02 08:13 05:06
879 613 Darren Amis     m   00:51:44 00:50:56 08:12 05:06
880 1031 Ashley Eynon     m   00:51:44 00:50:51 08:11 05:05
881 1117 Matthew Grinstead     m   00:51:45 00:50:27 08:07 05:03
882 1387 Stuart Avery     m   00:51:48 00:50:19 08:06 05:02
883 1350 Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners 420 m 18.5 00:51:48 00:51:10 08:14 05:07
884 566 Peter Lewis Lordshill Road Runners 421 m 18.3 00:51:49 00:51:11 08:14 05:07
885 1045 Philip Ramswell     m   00:51:49 00:50:36 08:09 05:04
886 600 David Halliday     m   00:51:50 00:51:10 08:14 05:07
887 1140 Tracy Bale Gosport Road Runners 169 f 60.5 00:51:50 00:51:10 08:14 05:07
888 683 Andrew Mitty     m   00:51:51 00:50:01 08:03 05:00
889 921 Elizabeth Roberts City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 170 f 60.2 00:51:53 00:50:57 08:12 05:06
890 1012 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 422 m 18.1 00:51:53 00:50:21 08:06 05:02
891 1211 Clive Clifford Fareham Crusaders Running Club 423 m 17.9 00:51:53 00:50:32 08:08 05:03
892 1167 Amy Eggleston Lordshill Road Runners 171 f 60.0 00:51:55 00:50:28 08:07 05:03
893 983 Anna Clark Hedge End Running Club 172 f 59.8 00:51:56 00:50:54 08:11 05:05
894 802 Karen Rice Hedge End Running Club 173 f 59.5 00:51:56 00:50:55 08:12 05:06
895 1217 Eric MacGurk     m   00:51:59 00:50:29 08:07 05:03
896 1034 Sarah Wilson     f   00:51:59 00:50:12 08:05 05:01
897 1377 Richard Audsley     m   00:52:00 00:51:41 08:19 05:10
898 1188 Simon Turpin Stamford Striders   m   00:52:01 00:51:05 08:13 05:07
899 1376 Ulaiwan Sirikun     f   00:52:01 00:51:44 08:20 05:10
900 844 Adrian Tennett     m   00:52:03 00:50:13 08:05 05:01
901 907 Dawn Haynes-Sewell Stubbington Green Runners 174 f 59.3 00:52:03 00:51:36 08:18 05:10
902 959 Andrew Bawden Haslemere Border Ac   m   00:52:04 00:51:33 08:18 05:09
903 1401 Lizzie Jenner Denmead Striders 175 f 59.1 00:52:06 00:50:37 08:09 05:04
904 1139 Steve Morley     m   00:52:07 00:50:36 08:09 05:04
905 1189 Scott Burnett     m   00:52:08 00:50:28 08:07 05:03
906 637 Thomas Bermudez Lordshill Road Runners 424 m 17.7 00:52:08 00:51:09 08:14 05:07
907 794 Tom Anderson     m   00:52:11 00:51:24 08:16 05:08
908 904 Andrew Couper     m   00:52:13 00:51:18 08:15 05:08
909 1079 Frankie Colling     f   00:52:13 00:51:22 08:16 05:08
910 1159 Andy Elder Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:52:19 00:50:54 08:11 05:05
911 1357 Ken Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club 425 m 17.5 00:52:19 00:51:01 08:13 05:06
912 911 John Simister     m   00:52:20 00:51:08 08:14 05:07
913 942 Jenny Froud Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:52:21 00:51:43 08:19 05:10
914 725 Mike Maliphant Portsmouth Joggers 426 m 17.3 00:52:24 00:51:25 08:16 05:08
915 1430 Susan Bryan Alton Runners 176 f 58.8 00:52:25 00:50:51 08:11 05:05
916 251 Craig Winter     m   00:52:26 00:50:38 08:09 05:04
917 1049 Neil McCann Overton Harriers & Ac 427 m 17.1 00:52:30 00:51:08 08:14 05:07
918 1361 Nick Walshe Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:52:32 00:51:33 08:18 05:09
919 1151 Sarah Cessford Fareham Crusaders Running Club 177 f 58.6 00:52:33 00:51:13 08:15 05:07
920 909 Greg Pink     m   00:52:33 00:52:10 08:24 05:13
921 750 Anthony Salt     m   00:52:35 00:51:18 08:15 05:08
922 974 Dave Ford     m   00:52:37 00:51:54 08:21 05:11
923 696 Louise Cummings Portsmouth Joggers 178 f 58.4 00:52:37 00:51:28 08:17 05:09
924 341 Paulio El Clarkio Everton Fc   m   00:52:37 00:51:55 08:21 05:12
925 1444 Laurence Hook     m   00:52:38 00:51:06 08:13 05:07
926 910 Jason Sellwood Hedge End Running Club 428 m 16.9 00:52:39 00:51:37 08:18 05:10
927 1032 Peter Lindley Gosport Road Runners 429 m 16.7 00:52:40 00:52:00 08:22 05:12
928 1388 Claire Jones Stubbington Green Runners 179 f 58.1 00:52:42 00:51:08 08:14 05:07
929 1125 Kevin Thompson     m   00:52:43 00:51:57 08:22 05:12
930 1132 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders 430 m 16.5 00:52:46 00:51:17 08:15 05:08
931 787 Steven Little     m   00:52:46 00:51:38 08:19 05:10
932 861 Andy Robbins City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 431 m 16.3 00:52:46 00:51:49 08:20 05:11
933 1136 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners 180 f 57.9 00:52:48 00:51:21 08:16 05:08
934 1171 Rebecca Costambeys Overton Harriers & Ac 181 f 57.6 00:52:48 00:51:27 08:17 05:09
935 1662 Heidi Langley     f   00:52:50 00:51:13 08:15 05:07
936 1141 Caroline Bennett Andover Athletic Club 182 f 57.4 00:52:54 00:51:24 08:16 05:08
937 1334 Megan Hall     f   00:52:55 00:51:14 08:15 05:07
938 1182 Stuart Martin Hatch Warren Runners   m   00:52:55 00:51:15 08:15 05:07
939 1661 Mark Langley     m   00:52:55 00:51:20 08:16 05:08
940 971 Jessica Davidson Fareham Crusaders Running Club 183 f 57.2 00:52:56 00:51:35 08:18 05:10
941 1447 Sonia Carimando Hatch Warren Runners   f   00:52:56 00:51:17 08:15 05:08
942 700 Carrina Whitwick     f   00:52:56 00:52:06 08:23 05:13
943 1154 Sonia Cluitt Totton Running Club 184 f 56.9 00:52:57 00:51:59 08:22 05:12
944 1137 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners 185 f 56.7 00:52:57 00:51:30 08:17 05:09
945 1220 Dawn Griffiths     f   00:52:58 00:51:56 08:21 05:12
946 1224 Kim Batten Southampton Athletic Club 432 m 16.1 00:52:58 00:52:06 08:23 05:13
947 1669 Jenni Brett Andover Athletic Club 186 f 56.5 00:52:58 00:51:28 08:17 05:09
948 1080 Mick Kearney Gosport Road Runners 433 m 16.0 00:52:59 00:52:20 08:25 05:14
949 985 Helen Whiting Victory Athletic Club 187 f 56.2 00:53:00 00:52:10 08:24 05:13
950 1630 Steven Charnock     m   00:53:02 00:51:37 08:18 05:10
951 1494 Nick Griffin     m   00:53:02 00:51:30 08:17 05:09
952 1153 Pip Wright Portsmouth Joggers 188 f 56.0 00:53:02 00:51:20 08:16 05:08
953 1343 Robert Saines     m   00:53:03 00:51:42 08:19 05:10
954 1030 Gary Solly Bayside Tri   m   00:53:04 00:51:30 08:17 05:09
955 1155 Paul Eves Lordshill Road Runners 434 m 15.8 00:53:04 00:51:26 08:17 05:09
956 1328 Nikki Yeo Fareham Crusaders Running Club 189 f 55.8 00:53:05 00:51:46 08:20 05:11
957 1362 Jo Micallef Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:53:07 00:52:07 08:23 05:13
958 300 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers 435 m 15.6 00:53:07 00:51:07 08:14 05:07
959 1395 Bridget Lewis Ryde Harriers 190 f 55.5 00:53:08 00:51:25 08:16 05:08
960 808 James Perry     m   00:53:08 00:52:20 08:25 05:14
961 604 Melanie Roe     f   00:53:09 00:52:02 08:22 05:12
962 969 Sarah Williams     f   00:53:09 00:52:02 08:22 05:12
963 1337 Craig Edwards     m   00:53:09 00:51:41 08:19 05:10
964 965 Katy Hildyard     f   00:53:10 00:52:47 08:30 05:17
965 97 Lisa Gumbrill Hart Road Runners 191 f 55.3 00:53:10 00:52:21 08:25 05:14
966 1191 Ben Dillon     m   00:53:11 00:51:32 08:18 05:09
967 1193 Lee Addison     m   00:53:13 00:51:57 08:22 05:12
968 1066 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders 436 m 15.4 00:53:13 00:51:42 08:19 05:10
969 1123 James Warrener     m   00:53:14 00:51:46 08:20 05:11
970 1425 Lauren Lilly Lordshill Road Runners 192 f 55.1 00:53:14 00:51:38 08:19 05:10
971 1077 Helen Chalk Fareham Crusaders Running Club 193 f 54.8 00:53:14 00:51:53 08:21 05:11
972 1227 Sara Bailey Fareham Crusaders Running Club 194 f 54.6 00:53:15 00:51:55 08:21 05:12
973 1197 Rachael Ashby     f   00:53:17 00:51:39 08:19 05:10
974 864 Geoff Gayfer     m   00:53:18 00:52:29 08:27 05:15
975 1199 Jeremy Barber Hardley Runners 437 m 15.2 00:53:18 00:52:12 08:24 05:13
976 1322 Mick Cross     m   00:53:19 00:51:39 08:19 05:10
977 1406 Rebecca Martin Farnham Runners 195 f 54.4 00:53:20 00:52:08 08:23 05:13
978 1317 John Pridmore     m   00:53:22 00:52:49 08:30 05:17
979 954 Tim Barker     m   00:53:23 00:51:59 08:22 05:12
980 1314 Colin Uwins     m   00:53:25 00:52:02 08:22 05:12
981 1183 Alison Crooks Lordshill Road Runners 196 f 54.1 00:53:25 00:51:59 08:22 05:12
982 1169 Caroline Cowie     f   00:53:29 00:51:52 08:21 05:11
983 1339 Sarah Thomas Alton Runners 197 f 53.9 00:53:31 00:51:56 08:21 05:12
984 1065 Jonathan Roberts     m   00:53:32 00:52:17 08:25 05:14
985 982 Peter Nash Rn Triathlon   m   00:53:33 00:52:31 08:27 05:15
986 1201 Chris Wood     m   00:53:34 00:51:59 08:22 05:12
987 779 Andrew Hutchings     m   00:53:34 00:52:24 08:26 05:14
988 1285 Anna Dickens     f   00:53:36 00:52:44 08:29 05:16
989 1303 Tamsyn Smith Lordshill Road Runners 198 f 53.6 00:53:37 00:52:10 08:24 05:13
990 1011 Adrian Field Winchester & District Athletics Club 438 m 15.0 00:53:38 00:52:30 08:27 05:15
991 567 Lee Westwood Gosport Road Runners 439 m 14.8 00:53:38 00:52:44 08:29 05:16
992 1666 Olivia Lade     f   00:53:39 00:52:13 08:24 05:13
993 1088 Steve Waterson     m   00:53:40 00:51:52 08:21 05:11
994 1318 Dean Skerratt     m   00:53:41 00:52:57 08:31 05:18
995 1688 Charles Cope     m   00:53:41 00:51:35 08:18 05:10
996 1633 Sue Hurst Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:53:43 00:51:48 08:20 05:11
997 977 Rhys Evans David Lloyd Port Solent   m   00:53:43 00:53:10 08:33 05:19
998 1038 Colin Dibley     m   00:53:45 00:51:55 08:21 05:12
999 1172 Paul Tate     m   00:53:46 00:52:04 08:23 05:12
1000 208 Tim Lloyd     m   00:53:46 00:52:18 08:25 05:14
1001 1275 Jacqueline Chlebowski City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 199 f 53.4 00:53:48 00:52:50 08:30 05:17
1002 1175 Elaine Winter Lordshill Road Runners 200 f 53.2 00:53:48 00:52:12 08:24 05:13
1003 1691 Glenn McGuiness Fareham Crusaders Running Club 440 m 14.6 00:53:50 00:52:02 08:22 05:12
1004 726 Colin Cameron     m   00:53:51 00:52:24 08:26 05:14
1005 1085 Kevin Dewitt Fareham Crusaders Running Club 441 m 14.4 00:53:53 00:52:44 08:29 05:16
1006 1235 Rowland Page     m   00:53:54 00:53:05 08:33 05:19
1007 1005 Lewis Rogers     m   00:53:57 00:52:17 08:25 05:14
1008 946 Vince McKeown Eastleigh Running Club 442 m 14.2 00:53:57 00:52:38 08:28 05:16
1009 1319 James Snook Grazing Saddles Triathlon Team   m   00:53:59 00:52:36 08:28 05:16
1010 932 Thomas Martin Isle Of Wight Road Runners 443 m 14.0 00:53:59 00:53:03 08:32 05:18
1011 1081 Stuart McNamara Stubbington Green Runners 444 m 13.8 00:54:01 00:52:47 08:30 05:17
1012 1955 Paul Jeram     m   00:54:02 00:51:57 08:22 05:12
1013 1071 Katie White     f   00:54:03 00:53:00 08:32 05:18
1014 1297 Patrick Allen     m   00:54:04 00:52:27 08:26 05:15
1015 712 Shona Simpson     f   00:54:05 00:52:59 08:32 05:18
1016 711 Linda Parnham Eastleigh Running Club 201 f 52.9 00:54:06 00:53:00 08:32 05:18
1017 888 Kimberley Shiels Hardley Runners 202 f 52.7 00:54:06 00:53:01 08:32 05:18
1018 1207 Michael Stares Gosport Road Runners 445 m 13.6 00:54:09 00:52:52 08:30 05:17
1019 1408 Neil McIndoe Hedge End Running Club 446 m 13.4 00:54:12 00:52:26 08:26 05:15
1020 762 Roger Thomasson Fareham Crusaders Running Club 447 m 13.2 00:54:13 00:53:44 08:39 05:22
1021 1236 Shelley Thomas Stubbington Green Runners 203 f 52.5 00:54:16 00:53:04 08:32 05:18
1022 1179 Sandra Humphrey Liss Runners   f   00:54:16 00:53:46 08:39 05:23
1023 1364 Katy Stubbs Southampton Athletic Club 204 f 52.2 00:54:17 00:53:30 08:37 05:21
1024 992 Laura Pritchard     f   00:54:17 00:53:44 08:39 05:22
1025 1754 Melissa Pink     f   00:54:19 00:53:27 08:36 05:21
1026 1200 David McClean     m   00:54:19 00:53:07 08:33 05:19
1027 1990 Matt Adamson Stubbington Green Runners 448 m 13.0 00:54:20 00:52:55 08:31 05:17
1028 1882 Sally Mohamed     f   00:54:24 00:53:17 08:35 05:20
1029 1248 John Moylan     m   00:54:25 00:53:44 08:39 05:22
1030 1392 Lesley Quiney Portsmouth Triathletes   f   00:54:27 00:52:49 08:30 05:17
1031 1021 Sarah Beattie Fareham Crusaders Running Club 205 f 52.0 00:54:29 00:52:56 08:31 05:18
1032 1152 Sharon Gwynn Fareham Crusaders Running Club 206 f 51.8 00:54:30 00:53:09 08:33 05:19
1033 1161 Kelly Hull     f   00:54:30 00:53:21 08:35 05:20
1034 1039 Terry Johns     m   00:54:31 00:52:42 08:29 05:16
1035 1083 Robin Bruce Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   m   00:54:33 00:53:33 08:37 05:21
1036 1156 Lisa Guile Denmead Striders 207 f 51.5 00:54:33 00:53:02 08:32 05:18
1037 1268 Martin Ward Fareham Crusaders Running Club 449 m 12.8 00:54:35 00:53:15 08:34 05:20
1038 1389 Christie Page     f   00:54:37 00:53:48 08:39 05:23
1039 1808 Janis White Portsmouth Triathletes   f   00:54:38 00:53:35 08:37 05:22
1040 1097 Andrew Fleet     m   00:54:38 00:52:54 08:31 05:17
1041 1087 Tim Steele Hedge End Running Club 450 m 12.6 00:54:38 00:52:59 08:32 05:18
1042 1424 Michelle Stokes Fareham Crusaders Running Club 208 f 51.3 00:54:39 00:53:55 08:41 05:23
1043 1206 Michael Wootton Stubbington Green Runners 451 m 12.5 00:54:43 00:53:11 08:34 05:19
1044 1075 Rosalyn Fairchild Fareham Crusaders Running Club 209 f 51.1 00:54:46 00:52:49 08:30 05:17
1045 1146 Kate Robertson Fareham Crusaders Running Club 210 f 50.8 00:54:46   00:00 00:00
1046 1166 Lucy Peazold Fareham Crusaders Running Club 211 f 50.6 00:54:46 00:53:11 08:34 05:19
1047 1613 Mary Fitzgerald Farnham Runners 212 f 50.4 00:54:47 00:53:18 08:35 05:20
1048 1310 Martin Bolwell     m   00:54:48 00:53:25 08:36 05:20
1049 1873 Amy Humphrey     f   00:54:48 00:52:35 08:28 05:15
1050 665 John Dudok Isle Of Wight Road Runners 452 m 12.3 00:54:49 00:53:40 08:38 05:22
1051 1877 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club 213 f 50.1 00:54:51 00:52:55 08:31 05:17
1052 1498 Caroline Chapman Stubbington Green Runners 214 f 49.9 00:54:52 00:53:18 08:35 05:20
1053 1616 Richard Steele Hedge End Running Club 453 m 12.1 00:54:52 00:53:12 08:34 05:19
1054 1072 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight Road Runners 215 f 49.6 00:54:53 00:53:29 08:36 05:21
1055 1016 Gavin McCue     m   00:54:54 00:54:12 08:43 05:25
1056 1020 Ben Perrio     m   00:54:55 00:53:51 08:40 05:23
1057 1203 Julie Rasmussen Isle Of Wight Road Runners 216 f 49.4 00:54:56 00:53:33 08:37 05:21
1058 1221 Callan Cessford     m   00:54:57 00:53:38 08:38 05:22
1059 1212 Carol Sergeant Hedge End Running Club 217 f 49.2 00:54:57 00:53:31 08:37 05:21
1060 1533 Sarah Walters     f   00:54:58 00:53:16 08:34 05:20
1061 1114 Paul Walters     m   00:54:58 00:53:16 08:34 05:20
1062 1126 Clare Kinsey Portsmouth Triathletes   f   00:55:00 00:53:13 08:34 05:19
1063 1307 John Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club 454 m 11.9 00:55:00 00:53:15 08:34 05:20
1064 970 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders 218 f 48.9 00:55:03 00:53:56 08:41 05:24
1065 1228 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders 219 f 48.7 00:55:04 00:53:22 08:35 05:20
1066 1089 Stephen Wroe Portsmouth Joggers 455 m 11.7 00:55:04 00:54:23 08:45 05:26
1067 1148 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & Ac 220 f 48.5 00:55:08 00:54:41 08:48 05:28
1068 1138 Robert Jones Hedge End Running Club 456 m 11.5 00:55:08 00:53:43 08:39 05:22
1069 1745 Steve Clack     m   00:55:09 00:53:07 08:33 05:19
1070 1369 Jez Hobbs David Lloyd Port Solent   m   00:55:15 00:53:41 08:38 05:22
1071 1276 Kathy Lane Christian Runners Uk   f   00:55:16 00:54:05 08:42 05:25
1072 1290 Rebecca Ashcroft Farnham Runners 221 f 48.2 00:55:18 00:54:07 08:43 05:25
1073 1427 Laura Devine     f   00:55:18 00:54:35 08:47 05:28
1074 1279 Claire Deacon Solent Running Sisters 222 f 48.0 00:55:20 00:53:36 08:38 05:22
1075 1110 Christian Laming     m   00:55:22 00:54:05 08:42 05:25
1076 1090 George Butler Isle Of Wight Road Runners 457 m 11.3 00:55:25 00:54:03 08:42 05:24
1077 1514 Andrew Ward     m   00:55:27 00:53:20 08:35 05:20
1078 1056 Freya Eastaugh     f   00:55:28 00:53:50 08:40 05:23
1079 1210 Peter Bone Victory Athletic Club 458 m 11.1 00:55:28 00:54:17 08:44 05:26
1080 1051 Trevor Oliver Portsmouth Joggers 459 m 10.9 00:55:30 00:53:29 08:36 05:21
1081 987 Col Cochrane     m   00:55:30 00:54:44 08:49 05:28
1082 1422 Richard Costambeys Overton Harriers & Ac 460 m 10.7 00:55:30 00:54:08 08:43 05:25
1083 1173 David Colenutt     m   00:55:31 00:53:59 08:41 05:24
1084 1304 Sally Watfford     f   00:55:31 00:53:59 08:41 05:24
1085 1346 Irene Moreno Millan Lordshill Road Runners 223 f 47.8 00:55:31 00:54:17 08:44 05:26
1086 1639 Gary Crawford     m   00:55:32 00:53:25 08:36 05:20
1087 1417 Caroline Aplin Eastleigh Running Club 224 f 47.5 00:55:37 00:54:17 08:44 05:26
1088 483 Loyd Durham-Dent     m   00:55:38 00:55:03 08:52 05:30
1089 1675 Ben Ward     m   00:55:40 00:54:55 08:50 05:30
1090 1394 Claire Keech     f   00:55:41 00:54:29 08:46 05:27
1091 1309 Sarah Tayler     f   00:55:41 00:55:18 08:54 05:32
1092 1608 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners 225 f 47.3 00:55:42 00:54:13 08:44 05:25
1093 1460 Rachel Townsend Totton Running Club 226 f 47.1 00:55:42 00:54:14 08:44 05:25
1094 634 Andy Rogers Road Runners Club   m   00:55:43 00:55:21 08:54 05:32
1095 1603 Yvette Eastman Gosport Road Runners 227 f 46.8 00:55:43 00:53:49 08:40 05:23
1096 1441 Kerry Irwin-Hall Gosport Road Runners 228 f 46.6 00:55:47 00:54:30 08:46 05:27
1097 1594 Rachel Gee Gosport Road Runners 229 f 46.4 00:55:47 00:53:42 08:39 05:22
1098 1280 Darren Butler Hedge End Running Club 461 m 10.5 00:55:48 00:54:09 08:43 05:25
1099 953 Craig Taylor Totton Running Club 462 m 10.3 00:55:48 00:54:45 08:49 05:28
1100 1027 Philip Tilden Hms Monmouth   m   00:55:50 00:54:43 08:48 05:28
1101 1453 Helen Collier Hedge End Running Club 230 f 46.1 00:55:55 00:54:10 08:43 05:25
1102 1127 Tara Anglim Hardley Runners 231 f 45.9 00:55:55 00:55:07 08:52 05:31
1103 1239 William Fisher     m   00:55:55 00:55:25 08:55 05:32
1104 1443 Heather Sherwood     f   00:55:55 00:55:26 08:55 05:33
1105 884 Rod Smith City Of Salisbury Ac & Rc 463 m 10.1 00:55:59 00:54:32 08:47 05:27
1106 1209 Graham Coleman Victory Athletic Club 464 m 9.9 00:56:03 00:54:54 08:50 05:29
1107 961 Carl Jenkins Eastleigh Running Club 465 m 9.7 00:56:06 00:55:08 08:52 05:31
1108 1142 Pete Riley     m   00:56:06 00:54:21 08:45 05:26
1109 1746 Ivan Rowsell     m   00:56:07 00:54:10 08:43 05:25
1110 1222 Paul Beasley     m   00:56:11 00:54:11 08:43 05:25
1111 655 Jamie Wilson     m   00:56:16 00:55:27 08:55 05:33
1112 1252 Tony Gillard     m   00:56:16 00:54:56 08:50 05:30
1113 1409 Natalie Dillon Portsmouth Joggers 232 f 45.6 00:56:18 00:54:38 08:48 05:28
1114 1259 Rebecca Llewellyn Southampton Athletic Club 233 f 45.4 00:56:19 00:55:46 08:58 05:35
1115 1414 Rene Pilbeam Totton Running Club 234 f 45.2 00:56:20 00:55:50 08:59 05:35
1116 1396 William Stokes     m   00:56:26 00:55:21 08:54 05:32
1117 967 David Brace Gosport Road Runners 466 m 9.5 00:56:26 00:55:31 08:56 05:33
1118 1098 Gary Paffett     m   00:56:27 00:55:12 08:53 05:31
1119 847 Aneta Ligeza Lordshill Road Runners 235 f 44.9 00:56:28 00:55:13 08:53 05:31
1120 1429 Jules Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners 236 f 44.7 00:56:29 00:55:17 08:54 05:32
1121 1351 Jack Fitt     m   00:56:29 00:54:46 08:49 05:29
1122 1527 Sarah Loudon Fareham Crusaders Running Club 237 f 44.5 00:56:29 00:54:20 08:45 05:26
1123 1672 Jane Scrase Alton Runners 238 f 44.2 00:56:30 00:54:21 08:45 05:26
1124 292 Mark Wainwright     m   00:56:30 00:54:52 08:50 05:29
1125 1440 Bob Wheeler     m   00:56:32 00:55:22 08:55 05:32
1126 1382 Isabel Sanchez     f   00:56:32 00:54:36 08:47 05:28
1127 1410 Debbie Hampton Hedge End Running Club 239 f 44.0 00:56:33 00:55:07 08:52 05:31
1128 1324 Sharon Clutton Gosport Road Runners 240 f 43.8 00:56:33 00:55:03 08:52 05:30
1129 1539 Alyson Rook     m   00:56:35 00:54:37 08:47 05:28
1130 1397 Bonnie Tourell Hedge End Running Club 241 f 43.5 00:56:37 00:54:53 08:50 05:29
1131 1267 Brian Chamberlain Hart Road Runners 467 m 9.3 00:56:37 00:54:54 08:50 05:29
1132 1426 Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners 242 f 43.3 00:56:37 00:54:53 08:50 05:29
1133 1272 Andrew Peters Bayside Tri   m   00:56:37 00:55:25 08:55 05:32
1134 1421 Jon Abbott     m   00:56:38 00:54:54 08:50 05:29
1135 237 Grant Christmas     m   00:56:39 00:55:56 09:00 05:36
1136 1333 Stephen Goddard Tone Zone Runners   m   00:56:40 00:54:50 08:49 05:29
1137 1438 Emma Milne Victory Athletic Club 243 f 43.1 00:56:45 00:55:55 09:00 05:35
1138 388 Lynette Woodward Chichester Runners & Ac   f   00:56:45 00:54:58 08:51 05:30
1139 1192 Gary Heather Victory Athletic Club 468 m 9.1 00:56:45 00:55:04 08:52 05:30
1140 1241 Brian Rees Portsmouth Joggers 469 m 8.9 00:56:46 00:55:00 08:51 05:30
1141 1286 Tim Gayfer     m   00:56:46 00:54:58 08:51 05:30
1142 1295 Jenna Lloyd     f   00:56:49 00:54:51 08:50 05:29
1143 1243 Stuart Haynes     m   00:56:49 00:55:15 08:53 05:31
1144 1456 Ian Beveridge     m   00:56:53 00:55:39 08:57 05:34
1145 1041 Russell Mogridge     m   00:56:53 00:55:06 08:52 05:31
1146 1010 Jenny Astall Eastleigh Running Club 244 f 42.8 00:56:54 00:55:03 08:52 05:30
1147 7 Chi Chun Ronnie Kwok     m   00:56:55 00:56:00 09:01 05:36
1148 1446 Rachel Jarvis Victory Athletic Club 245 f 42.6 00:56:56 00:56:05 09:02 05:36
1149 1445 Julie Leppard Hart Road Runners 246 f 42.4 00:56:56 00:55:12 08:53 05:31
1150 431 Steve Benson Two Saints   m   00:56:57 00:56:10 09:02 05:37
1151 1737 Michelle Cooke Victory Athletic Club 247 f 42.1 00:56:58 00:54:36 08:47 05:28
1152 781 Andrea Edwards Gosport Road Runners 248 f 41.9 00:56:58 00:55:42 08:58 05:34
1153 928 Nicola White Gosport Road Runners 249 f 41.6 00:56:58 00:55:43 08:58 05:34
1154 849 Sarah Butler Hedge End Running Club 250 f 41.4 00:56:59 00:55:21 08:54 05:32
1155 1353 Steve Docherty     m   00:57:00 00:55:21 08:54 05:32
1156 1700 Kelly Howard     f   00:57:01 00:56:13 09:03 05:37
1157 1078 Paul Saunders Isle Of Wight Road Runners 470 m 8.8 00:57:04 00:55:41 08:58 05:34
1158 1264 Alison Heppell     f   00:57:05 00:55:27 08:55 05:33
1159 1232 Josephine Torrington     f   00:57:05 00:55:36 08:57 05:34
1160 1254 Jenner Moore Gosport Road Runners 251 f 41.2 00:57:05 00:55:35 08:57 05:33
1161 1547 Kate Parks Victory Athletic Club 252 f 40.9 00:57:06 00:56:12 09:03 05:37
1162 1372 Claire Paffett     f   00:57:07 00:55:53 09:00 05:35
1163 1281 Louise Larkum Hedge End Running Club 253 f 40.7 00:57:08 00:55:22 08:55 05:32
1164 1829 Katie Lewis Victory Athletic Club 254 f 40.5 00:57:09 00:56:16 09:03 05:38
1165 1323 Kate Viney Fareham Crusaders Running Club 255 f 40.2 00:57:09 00:55:23 08:55 05:32
1166 1366 Liz Clarke     f   00:57:09 00:55:43 08:58 05:34
1167 1518 Laura Housden     f   00:57:12 00:55:19 08:54 05:32
1168 1119 Craig Lodder Portsmouth Joggers 471 m 8.6 00:57:14 00:55:17 08:54 05:32
1169 1461 Avis Cowling Fareham Crusaders Running Club 256 f 40.0 00:57:14 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1170 1168 Jenny Marston Lordshill Road Runners 257 f 39.8 00:57:14 00:55:43 08:58 05:34
1171 1855 Lorraine Down Gosport Road Runners 258 f 39.5 00:57:15 00:55:59 09:01 05:36
1172 989 Paula Steckiw Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac   f   00:57:15 00:56:37 09:07 05:40
1173 1770 Terry Newman Alton Runners 472 m 8.4 00:57:15 00:55:05 08:52 05:31
1174 1348 Charles Free Eastleigh Running Club 473 m 8.2 00:57:15 00:55:24 08:55 05:32
1175 1247 Susan Barrett Gosport Road Runners 259 f 39.3 00:57:16 00:55:59 09:01 05:36
1176 1435 Jennifer Patrick     f   00:57:17 00:55:50 08:59 05:35
1177 1478 S Micklewright     m   00:57:18 00:55:47 08:59 05:35
1178 1706 Brian Fitzgerald     m   00:57:20 00:55:05 08:52 05:31
1179 1326 Nikki Smith Fareham Crusaders Running Club 260 f 39.1 00:57:21 00:56:02 09:01 05:36
1180 1269 Simon Wootton     m   00:57:25 00:55:58 09:00 05:36
1181 1293 Mark Bassom     m   00:57:26 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1182 1245 Ellie Blaiklock Gosport Road Runners 261 f 38.8 00:57:27 00:55:57 09:00 05:36
1183 1383 Paul Proctor     m   00:57:31 00:55:48 08:59 05:35
1184 1503 Philip Owen     m   00:57:32 00:55:15 08:53 05:31
1185 1479 Allison Lowder Victory Athletic Club 262 f 38.6 00:57:32 00:55:58 09:00 05:36
1186 1084 Kathryn Morey     f   00:57:32 00:56:04 09:01 05:36
1187 1926 Peter Bedford Oaks Sharks   m   00:57:33 00:56:27 09:05 05:39
1188 1218 Pete Rushworth     m   00:57:34 00:56:25 09:05 05:39
1189 628 Steve Cooke Hedge End Running Club 474 m 8.0 00:57:35 00:56:33 09:06 05:39
1190 1149 Jeff Clark Portsmouth Joggers 475 m 7.8 00:57:36 00:56:33 09:06 05:39
1191 1434 Lisa Dalglish     f   00:57:38 00:56:05 09:02 05:36
1192 1744 Kelly Hargreaves     f   00:57:39 00:56:46 09:08 05:41
1193 899 Michael Berry Isle Of Wight Road Runners 476 m 7.6 00:57:40 00:56:32 09:06 05:39
1194 1100 Tina Kwok     f   00:57:43 00:56:48 09:08 05:41
1195 1482 Damian Markham-Smith Totton Running Club 477 m 7.4 00:57:45 00:56:17 09:03 05:38
1196 674 Elizabeth Sadler     f   00:57:46 00:57:05 09:11 05:42
1197 1490 Hannah Durning     f   00:57:47 00:56:35 09:06 05:40
1198 1368 Heather Higgins     f   00:57:51 00:56:41 09:07 05:40
1199 1399 Antony Hurren Tone Zone Runners   m   00:57:53 00:56:05 09:02 05:36
1200 1069 Gail Long Denmead Striders 263 f 38.4 00:57:54 00:56:23 09:04 05:38
1201 1748 Victoria Gorton Gosport Road Runners 264 f 38.1 00:57:55 00:55:44 08:58 05:34
1202 1419 Clare World Solent Running Sisters 265 f 37.9 00:57:55 00:55:50 08:59 05:35
1203 1585 David O'Loughnane     m   00:57:56 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1204 1442 Sam McIndoe Hedge End Running Club 266 f 37.6 00:57:59 00:56:13 09:03 05:37
1205 1428 Paul Blakely     m   00:58:01 00:56:07 09:02 05:37
1206 1258 Christine White Victory Athletic Club 267 f 37.4 00:58:01 00:56:20 09:04 05:38
1207 1102 Robert Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club 478 m 7.2 00:58:01 00:56:09 09:02 05:37
1208 1108 Peter Smith Purbeck Runners   m   00:58:02 00:56:21 09:04 05:38
1209 1635 Dudley Malster Hms Monmouth   m   00:58:03 00:56:10 09:02 05:37
1210 1723 Karen Watkins     f   00:58:03 00:57:07 09:12 05:43
1211 957 Kerry Down Gosport Road Runners 268 f 37.2 00:58:05 00:57:10 09:12 05:43
1212 1667 Kellee Read Gosport Road Runners 269 f 36.9 00:58:07 00:56:37 09:07 05:40
1213 1713 Elise Krick Portsmouth Joggers 270 f 36.7 00:58:07 00:56:03 09:01 05:36
1214 1216 Jo Fricker     f   00:58:07 00:56:31 09:06 05:39
1215 301 Rosie MacKay     f   00:58:07 00:57:38 09:17 05:46
1216 1384 John Randles Ryde Harriers 479 m 7.0 00:58:13 00:56:30 09:06 05:39
1217 1501 Catherine Warin Eastleigh Running Club 271 f 36.5 00:58:15 00:56:12 09:03 05:37
1218 1325 Neil Gray Fareham Crusaders Running Club 480 m 6.8 00:58:17 00:56:57 09:10 05:42
1219 1073 Glenda Morey     f   00:58:18 00:56:50 09:09 05:41
1220 1727 Cecily Headley     f   00:58:20 00:56:37 09:07 05:40
1221 1194 Carl McIver     m   00:58:21 00:56:49 09:09 05:41
1222 1250 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners 272 f 36.2 00:58:22 00:56:35 09:06 05:40
1223 1467 Katie Goddard     f   00:58:23 00:56:39 09:07 05:40
1224 1305 Jo Scullion Fareham Crusaders Running Club 273 f 36.0 00:58:24 00:56:33 09:06 05:39
1225 1287 Stephanie Dibden Eastleigh Running Club 274 f 35.8 00:58:26 00:57:06 09:11 05:43
1226 1468 Tereza Tennett     f   00:58:28 00:56:39 09:07 05:40
1227 956 Sarah Down Gosport Road Runners 275 f 35.5 00:58:28 00:57:33 09:16 05:45
1228 1825 Marie Hargreaves Portsmouth Triathletes   f   00:58:30 00:56:24 09:05 05:38
1229 1363 Sam Saunderson Portsmouth Joggers 276 f 35.3 00:58:30 00:56:46 09:08 05:41
1230 1270 Dean Schubert     m   00:58:30 00:56:57 09:10 05:42
1231 1452 Mike Dukes Lordshill Road Runners 481 m 6.6 00:58:32 00:56:57 09:10 05:42
1232 893 Matt Gould Stubbington Green Runners 482 m 6.4 00:58:34 00:57:01 09:11 05:42
1233 1433 Sarah Heard Denmead Striders 277 f 35.1 00:58:38 00:56:55 09:10 05:41
1234 1597 Janine Lane Fareham Crusaders Running Club 278 f 34.8 00:58:41 00:56:51 09:09 05:41
1235 1483 Sharon Smith Isle Of Wight Road Runners 279 f 34.6 00:58:41 00:57:16 09:13 05:44
1236 1678 Rhian Cox Lordshill Road Runners 280 f 34.4 00:58:42 00:56:14 09:03 05:37
1237 1621 Amanda Talbert Fareham Crusaders Running Club 281 f 34.1 00:58:43 00:56:52 09:09 05:41
1238 1697 Andrew Mansfield Fareham Crusaders Running Club 483 m 6.2 00:58:43 00:56:51 09:09 05:41
1239 1528 Jenna Shergold Hedge End Running Club 282 f 33.9 00:58:43 00:57:17 09:13 05:44
1240 1331 Kate Harrison     f   00:58:43 00:56:56 09:10 05:42
1241 1320 Robert Franckeiss     m   00:58:44 00:57:39 09:17 05:46
1242 1488 Kelly Kelly     f   00:58:44 00:57:40 09:17 05:46
1243 1487 Laura Law     f   00:58:44 00:57:40 09:17 05:46
1244 1663 Nicholas Jackson     m   00:58:45 00:57:09 09:12 05:43
1245 1660 Ruth Jackson     f   00:58:45 00:57:09 09:12 05:43
1246 1086 Jackie McCartain     f   00:58:46 00:57:08 09:12 05:43
1247 1358 Sophie Woollven     f   00:58:46 00:57:08 09:12 05:43
1248 1292 Simon Adamson     m   00:58:47 00:57:22 09:14 05:44
1249 1694 Paul Winfield     m   00:58:47 00:56:55 09:10 05:41
1250 1693 Jenny Winfield Fareham Crusaders Running Club 283 f 33.6 00:58:47 00:56:55 09:10 05:41
1251 1219 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusaders Running Club 284 f 33.4 00:58:48 00:57:25 09:14 05:45
1252 1044 Rob Morgan Fareham Crusaders Running Club 484 m 6.0 00:58:48 00:57:02 09:11 05:42
1253 1591 Amanda Sayers Fareham Crusaders Running Club 285 f 33.2 00:58:49 00:56:58 09:10 05:42
1254 1330 Jane Nockemann Portsmouth Joggers 286 f 32.9 00:58:49 00:57:06 09:11 05:43
1255 573 Katie King Hardley Runners 287 f 32.7 00:58:54 00:57:39 09:17 05:46
1256 1413 Tracy Wilkinson Fareham Crusaders Running Club 288 f 32.5 00:58:54 00:57:03 09:11 05:42
1257 1722 Joe Mills     m   00:58:57 00:56:45 09:08 05:41
1258 1712 Andy Gill     m   00:58:57 00:58:16 09:23 05:50
1259 1726 Gemma Eldridge     f   00:58:59 00:56:58 09:10 05:42
1260 1973 Emma Robinson Gosport Road Runners 289 f 32.2 00:59:00 00:56:39 09:07 05:40
1261 1536 Lindsay Hughes     f   00:59:00 00:56:59 09:10 05:42
1262 1352 Kevin Wilkins Fareham Crusaders Running Club 485 m 5.8 00:59:04 00:57:19 09:13 05:44
1263 1196 Simon Cristofoli Victory Athletic Club 486 m 5.6 00:59:05 00:58:22 09:24 05:50
1264 117 Julia Boustred Lordshill Road Runners 290 f 32.0 00:59:06 00:57:30 09:15 05:45
1265 1476 Liz Farquharson Fareham Crusaders Running Club 291 f 31.8 00:59:08 00:57:47 09:18 05:47
1266 1569 Peter Adams     m   00:59:12 00:57:51 09:19 05:47
1267 1545 Mike Sleath Hardley Runners 487 m 5.4 00:59:18 00:57:08 09:12 05:43
1268 1548 Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners 292 f 31.5 00:59:19 00:57:19 09:13 05:44
1269 1644 Paul Gwynn Fareham Crusaders Running Club 488 m 5.3 00:59:19 00:57:29 09:15 05:45
1270 1696 Sue Wilton Solent Running Sisters 293 f 31.3 00:59:22 00:57:16 09:13 05:44
1271 1521 Barry Varcoe     m   00:59:25 00:57:30 09:15 05:45
1272 1299 Zoe Windsor     f   00:59:26 00:58:34 09:26 05:51
1273 1622 Helen Butler     f   00:59:26 00:58:04 09:21 05:48
1274 1642 Fiona Bucknall     f   00:59:26 00:57:28 09:15 05:45
1275 1294 Rebecca Roberts Eastleigh Running Club 294 f 31.1 00:59:28 00:57:37 09:16 05:46
1276 1912 Gemma Shannon Lordshill Road Runners 295 f 30.8 00:59:30 00:57:02 09:11 05:42
1277 1942 Jane Butler     f   00:59:31 00:58:10 09:22 05:49
1278 1705 Sarah Ellis Eastleigh Running Club 296 f 30.6 00:59:34 00:57:38 09:17 05:46
1279 1872 Emma Pike Liss Runners   f   00:59:34 00:57:22 09:14 05:44
1280 814 Laura Harbour     f   00:59:35 00:58:30 09:25 05:51
1281 1480 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners 297 f 30.4 00:59:36 00:58:12 09:22 05:49
1282 1566 Claire Murphy David Lloyd Port Solent   f   00:59:36 00:58:01 09:20 05:48
1283 1752 Katie Wheater     f   00:59:37 00:57:24 09:14 05:44
1284 1879 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Crusaders Running Club 298 f 30.1 00:59:39 00:57:47 09:18 05:47
1285 1676 Sue Andrews     f   00:59:40 00:58:52 09:28 05:53
1286 1657 Steve Batten Totton Running Club 489 m 5.1 00:59:42 00:58:06 09:21 05:49
1287 1481 Jo Findon Lordshill Road Runners 299 f 29.9 00:59:43 00:58:05 09:21 05:48
1288 1302 Gemma Hurst     f   00:59:45 00:58:25 09:24 05:50
1289 1537 Nigel Selley Portsmouth Triathletes   m   00:59:45 00:57:39 09:17 05:46
1290 1465 Amanda Crofts Bayside Tri   f   00:59:45 00:58:19 09:23 05:50
1291 1551 Jenny Smith     f   00:59:45 00:58:19 09:23 05:50
1292 1439 Amanda Hall Fareham Crusaders Running Club 300 f 29.6 00:59:46 00:58:00 09:20 05:48
1293 1582 Rachael Barlow Haslemere Border Ac   f   00:59:46 00:58:07 09:21 05:49
1294 1844 Kara Crocker     f   00:59:46 00:57:42 09:17 05:46
1295 1316 Richard Williams Rmpac   m   00:59:47 00:58:34 09:26 05:51
1296 1451 Jacqui O'Rourke Stubbington Green Runners 301 f 29.4 00:59:48 00:58:05 09:21 05:48
1297 1718 Hugo Marshall     m   00:59:51 00:57:57 09:20 05:48
1298 1725 Madeleine Panter     f   00:59:52 00:59:14 09:32 05:55
1299 1717 Ben Marshall     m   00:59:52 00:57:58 09:20 05:48
1300 1508 Priscilla Cook Totton Running Club 302 f 29.2 00:59:52 00:58:15 09:22 05:49
1301 1878 Gilly Eldridge     f   00:59:53 00:57:46 09:18 05:47
1302 1336 Catherine Lewis     f   00:59:53 00:57:46 09:18 05:47
1303 1704 Jo Harvey Gosport Road Runners 303 f 28.9 00:59:54 00:59:00 09:30 05:54
1304 1673 Karen Marriott     f   00:59:56 00:57:28 09:15 05:45
1305 1946 Jane Cockayne     f   00:59:57 00:57:44 09:17 05:46
1306 1249 Angela Elshaw Gosport Road Runners 304 f 28.7 00:59:57 00:59:03 09:30 05:54
1307 1618 Matt Standen     m   00:59:58 00:57:51 09:19 05:47
1308 1821 Alice Yates Lordshill Road Runners 305 f 28.5 01:00:01 00:58:23 09:24 05:50
1309 1805 Jesscia Lott     f   01:00:02 00:57:59 09:20 05:48
1310 1472 Lorraine Rowe Fareham Crusaders Running Club 306 f 28.2 01:00:03 00:58:11 09:22 05:49
1311 1600 Susan Maddocks Lordshill Road Runners 307 f 28.0 01:00:04 00:57:47 09:18 05:47
1312 1677 Sharon Bay     f   01:00:07 00:59:20 09:33 05:56
1313 1513 Liz MacEnri Fareham Crusaders Running Club 308 f 27.8 01:00:08 00:58:49 09:28 05:53
1314 1398 Cathy Beresford Victory Athletic Club 309 f 27.5 01:00:17 00:58:35 09:26 05:52
1315 1692 Andy Weston Denmead Striders 490 m 4.9 01:00:20 00:58:51 09:28 05:53
1316 1386 Eric Beck Chichester Runners & Ac   m   01:00:22 00:58:22 09:24 05:50
1317 1806 Emily Juliff Overton Harriers & Ac 310 f 27.3 01:00:23 00:58:36 09:26 05:52
1318 1523 Gordon Jackson     m   01:00:25 00:58:20 09:23 05:50
1319 1457 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Running Sisters 311 f 27.1 01:00:26 00:58:20 09:23 05:50
1320 1450 Elizabeth Miles Stubbington Green Runners 312 f 26.8 01:00:27 00:58:53 09:29 05:53
1321 1932 Lorraine Clarke     f   01:00:27 00:58:21 09:23 05:50
1322 1558 Annette Ellis     f   01:00:29 00:58:58 09:29 05:54
1323 1572 Kerry Brown Fareham Crusaders Running Club 313 f 26.6 01:00:30 00:58:24 09:24 05:50
1324 1897 Claire Orchard     f   01:00:32 00:58:50 09:28 05:53
1325 1898 Mark Orchard     m   01:00:33 00:58:51 09:28 05:53
1326 1535 Kerry Bailey Stubbington Green Runners 314 f 26.4 01:00:34 00:58:34 09:26 05:51
1327 1649 Nicole Jones     f   01:00:34 00:58:20 09:23 05:50
1328 1853 Hannah Wise Fareham Crusaders Running Club 315 f 26.1 01:00:34 00:58:43 09:27 05:52
1329 1658 Mike Patterson     m   01:00:38 00:59:06 09:31 05:55
1330 1473 Sarah Butler Fareham Crusaders Running Club 316 f 25.9 01:00:38 00:58:45 09:27 05:53
1331 1165 Nicola White Stubbington Green Runners 317 f 25.6 01:00:38 00:59:03 09:30 05:54
1332 997 Caroline Freeman Alton Runners 318 f 25.4 01:00:40 00:59:59 09:39 06:00
1333 1755 Lexi Smith     f   01:00:40 00:58:35 09:26 05:52
1334 1556 David Swan     m   01:00:40 00:58:21 09:23 05:50
1335 1516 Jeffrey Deacon Eastleigh Running Club 491 m 4.7 01:00:41 00:58:12 09:22 05:49
1336 1506 Louise Whitemore Hedge End Running Club 319 f 25.2 01:00:41 00:58:55 09:29 05:53
1337 792 Steve Hiscock     m   01:00:42 00:58:21 09:23 05:50
1338 1651 Kim Hall Totton Running Club 320 f 24.9 01:00:45 00:58:37 09:26 05:52
1339 1567 Brian Jones     m   01:00:48 00:59:02 09:30 05:54
1340 1889 Maria Oinn Solent Running Sisters 321 f 24.7 01:00:49 00:58:44 09:27 05:52
1341 1543 Linda Francis Hedge End Running Club 322 f 24.5 01:00:54 00:59:08 09:31 05:55
1342 1593 Julie Shinton Gosport Road Runners 323 f 24.2 01:00:56 00:58:51 09:28 05:53
1343 1296 Paul Stevenson Tone Zone Runners   m   01:00:57 00:59:09 09:31 05:55
1344 1900 Jo Hobbs David Lloyd Port Solent   f   01:00:57 00:59:22 09:33 05:56
1345 1092 Stuart Thomson Tone Zone Runners   m   01:00:57 00:59:08 09:31 05:55
1346 1455 Kath Constable     f   01:00:57 00:59:09 09:31 05:55
1347 1627 Nicholas Campkin     m   01:01:01 00:58:39 09:26 05:52
1348 1448 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District Athletics Club 324 f 24.0 01:01:01 00:59:50 09:38 05:59
1349 1698 Sue Hunter Isle Of Wight Road Runners 325 f 23.8 01:01:03 00:58:48 09:28 05:53
1350 1887 Gary Doncom Totton Running Club 492 m 4.5 01:01:05 00:58:56 09:29 05:54
1351 1365 Tracey Mason     f   01:01:05 01:00:18 09:42 06:02
1352 1475 Shirley Evans     f   01:01:06 01:00:20 09:43 06:02
1353 1459 Polly Blackman     f   01:01:07 00:59:38 09:36 05:58
1354 1589 Steven Cameron     m   01:01:08 00:59:13 09:32 05:55
1355 732 Clariece Warrior     f   01:01:09 01:00:17 09:42 06:02
1356 1686 Alison Strudwick Liss Runners   f   01:01:09 00:58:55 09:29 05:53
1357 1679 Wendy Brent Lordshill Road Runners 326 f 23.5 01:01:09 00:58:42 09:27 05:52
1358 1070 Emily Brent Lordshill Road Runners 327 f 23.3 01:01:09 00:58:41 09:27 05:52
1359 1412 Susan Moore     f   01:01:11 00:58:55 09:29 05:53
1360 1574 Jane Haworth     f   01:01:11 00:58:55 09:29 05:53
1361 1575 Gary Skerratt     m   01:01:11 00:58:55 09:29 05:53
1362 705 Julian Barry     m   01:01:12 00:59:42 09:36 05:58
1363 1462 Joanne Christmas     f   01:01:13 01:00:02 09:40 06:00