Gosport Half Marathon 22 November 2014 HRRL Individual Results

Overall Bib Name h pos indiv sco Club m/f Club Position Gun-Chip Chip-Chip m pace k pace
1 2013 Toby Lambert 1 100 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 1 01:08:00 01:08:00 05:11 03:13
2 1758 Alex Teuten 2 99.7 Cpac m 1 01:08:19   05:13 03:14
3 1400 Jonathan Poole     Serpentine Rc m 1 01:08:27 01:08:27 05:13 03:15
4 700 Andrew Greenleaf     Serpentine Rc m 2 01:09:43 01:09:43 05:19 03:18
5 67 James Baker     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club m 1 01:09:47 01:09:46 05:19 03:18
6 572 Miguel Angel Fidalgo Rossellî       m 1 01:10:25 01:10:23 05:22 03:20
7 715 Thomas Griffiths     Guildford And Godalming Ac m 1 01:11:03 01:11:02 05:25 03:22
8 998 James Knight 3 99.4 Overton Harriers & Ac m 1 01:11:33 01:11:32 05:27 03:23
9 1378 Jo Corbett       m 2 01:11:58 01:11:58 05:29 03:25
10 819 Matt Hibberd 4 99.1 Southampton Athletic Club m 1 01:12:02 01:12:02 05:30 03:25
11 1447 Hugh Torry     Serpentine Rc m 3 01:12:14 01:12:14 05:31 03:25
12 592 Martin Footman     Worthing & District Harriers m 1 01:12:45 01:12:44 05:33 03:27
13 557 Jon Fairs     Haslemere Border Ac m 1 01:12:47 01:12:46 05:33 03:27
14 62 Daniel Bailey 5 98.8 Victory Ac m 1 01:13:03 01:13:03 05:34 03:28
15 279 Lewis Chalk 6 98.5 Stubbington Green Runners m 1 01:13:36 01:13:36 05:37 03:29
16 1028 Tim Lawrence     Kent Ac m 1 01:13:39 01:13:37 05:37 03:29
17 1119 Julian Manning 7 98.2 Denmead Striders m 1 01:13:44 01:13:42 05:37 03:30
18 1199 David Meacock     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 1 01:13:51 01:13:50 05:38 03:30
19 938 Daniel Jones     Team Bath Ac m 1 01:13:52 01:13:50 05:38 03:30
20 1538 John Sanderson     Guildford And Godalming Ac m 2 01:13:58 01:13:57 05:38 03:30
21 1674 Colin Snook     Cornwall Ac m 1 01:14:16 01:14:15 05:40 03:31
22 190 David Broadley       m 3 01:14:20 01:14:19 05:40 03:31
23 1703 Simon Stevens 8 97.9 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 2 01:14:21 01:14:20 05:40 03:31
24 856 Sean Holmes 9 97.6 Overton Harriers & Ac m 2 01:14:43 01:14:42 05:42 03:32
25 1383 Ben Pitman 10 97.3 Lordshill Road Runners m 1 01:14:49 01:14:49 05:42 03:33
26 1532 Paul Ryman       m 4 01:14:51 01:14:50 05:43 03:33
27 1008 Zack Lahlal 11 97.0 Victory Ac m 2 01:15:02 01:15:01 05:43 03:33
28 294 Paul Cheetham     The Stragglers m 1 01:15:05 01:15:04 05:44 03:33
29 221 Phil Burden     Taunton Ac m 1 01:15:08 01:15:06 05:44 03:34
30 1870 James Watson     Taunton Ac m 2 01:15:09 01:15:07 05:44 03:34
31 462 Mathew Dewey 12 96.7 Andover Athletic Club m 1 01:15:16 01:15:15 05:44 03:34
32 469 Manol Dimitrov     Bournemouth Ac m 1 01:15:24 01:15:22 05:45 03:34
33 889 Daniel Hunt 13 96.4 Lordshill Road Runners m 2 01:15:27 01:15:25 05:45 03:34
34 716 Andrew Griggs 14 96.0 Lordshill Road Runners m 3 01:15:35 01:15:32 05:46 03:35
35 1747 David Taylor     Haslemere Border Ac m 2 01:15:54 01:15:52 05:47 03:36
36 832 Elliot Hind     Leighton Buzzard Ac m 1 01:15:58 01:15:56 05:48 03:36
37 1627 Andy Simpson 15 95.7 Stubbington Green Runners m 2 01:16:07 01:16:07 05:48 03:36
38 591 Christian Folliot       m 5 01:16:12 01:16:10 05:49 03:37
39 1150 Ben Martin-dye     Bracknell Forest Runners m 1 01:16:21 01:16:18 05:49 03:37
40 929 Martin Johnson 16 95.4 Southampton Athletic Club m 2 01:16:27 01:16:24 05:50 03:37
41 1259 Richard Murphy 17 95.1 Denmead Striders m 2 01:16:54 01:16:49 05:52 03:38
42 378 Max Costley 18 94.8 Southampton Athletic Club m 3 01:16:58 01:16:54 05:52 03:39
43 1014 Guy Landon     Team Bath Ac m 2 01:17:00 01:16:58 05:52 03:39
44 1226 Paul Mitchinson 19 94.5 Victory Ac m 3 01:17:19 01:17:18 05:54 03:40
  1641 Jamie Smalley     Serpentine Rc m   01:17:24 01:17:21 05:54 03:40
45 1597 Luke Shearring     Haslemere Border Ac m 3 01:17:30 01:17:29 05:55 03:40
46 1238 Nick Morgan     Waverley Harriers m 1 01:17:39 01:17:37 05:55 03:41
47 933 Thomas Johnson 20 94.2 Southampton Athletic Club m 4 01:17:49 01:17:45 05:56 03:41
48 1875 Guy Watts       m 6 01:17:51 01:17:48 05:56 03:41
49 1216 Graeme Miller     Bournemouth Ac m 2 01:18:03 01:18:02 05:57 03:42
50 682 Richard Gowen       m 7 01:18:06 01:18:05 05:57 03:42
51 914 Stephen Jeffery     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 2 01:18:08 01:18:07 05:58 03:42
52 1335 Leonard Passingham 21 93.9 Alton Runners m 1 01:18:14 01:18:13 05:58 03:42
53 753 Frank Handy 22 93.6 New Forest Runners m 1 01:18:21 01:18:19 05:58 03:43
54 472 Paul Dixon-box       m 8 01:18:53 01:18:51 06:01 03:44
55 1103 Emma Macready     Haslemere Border Ac f 4 01:18:54 01:18:52 06:01 03:44
56 986 George King       m 9 01:19:07 01:18:59 06:01 03:45
57 1784 Lee Tolhurst 23 93.3 Overton Harriers & Ac m 3 01:19:08 01:19:05 06:02 03:45
58 34 Rob Arkell 24 93.0 Stubbington Green Runners m 3 01:19:35 01:19:32 06:04 03:46
59 1433 Tony Randell       m 10 01:19:36 01:19:33 06:04 03:46
60 150 Kevin Blundy       m 11 01:19:36 01:19:20 06:03 03:46
61 1635 Richard Skilbeck     Headington Road Runners m 1 01:19:38 01:19:32 06:04 03:46
62 1143 Neil Martin 25 92.7 Overton Harriers & Ac m 4 01:19:48 01:19:45 06:05 03:47
63 827 Sarah Hill 1 100 Farnham Runners f 1 01:19:54 01:19:51 06:05 03:47
64 1729 Jon Sullivan 26 92.4 Denmead Striders m 3 01:19:57 01:19:51 06:05 03:47
65 1672 Ryan Snell 27 92.1 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 3 01:20:03 01:19:56 06:06 03:47
66 704 Rob Greenwood 28 91.8 Stubbington Green Runners m 4 01:20:18 01:20:08 06:07 03:48
67 315 James Clarke 29 91.5 Farnham Runners m 2 01:20:21 01:20:16 06:07 03:48
68 436 James Davis     Vale Of Aylesbury Ac m 1 01:20:29 01:20:29 06:08 03:49
69 1458 Andy Rich     Cheddar Running Club m 1 01:20:30 01:20:21 06:08 03:49
70 650 Ben Gibson       m 12 01:20:36 01:20:27 06:08 03:49
71 1805 Adam Tuck 30 91.2 Ryde Harriers m 1 01:20:39 01:20:34 06:09 03:49
  555 Jakub Faglio     Bracknell Forest Runners m   01:20:54 01:20:51 06:10 03:50
72 932 Richard Johnson     Sandhurst Joggers m 1 01:20:59 01:20:53 06:10 03:50
73 249 Paul Cameron 31 90.9 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 1 01:21:00 01:20:59 06:11 03:50
74 1225 Peter Mitchell 32 90.6 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 4 01:21:06 01:21:02 06:11 03:50
75 1709 Adam Stirk     Guildford And Godalming Ac m 3 01:21:29 01:21:23 06:12 03:51
76 1506 Stephen Rose     Team Bath Ac m 3 01:21:32   06:13 03:52
77 1266 Melissa Neal     March Ac f 1 01:21:35 01:21:34 06:13 03:52
78 1236 Emyr Morgan 33 90.3 Southampton Athletic Club m 5 01:21:37 01:21:30 06:13 03:52
79 1540 John Sandhu       m 13 01:21:39 01:21:30 06:13 03:52
80 144 Tom Blackwell 34 90.0 Ryde Harriers m 2 01:21:42 01:21:34 06:13 03:52
81 424 Ben Darlow     Guildford And Godalming Ac m 4 01:21:42 01:21:36 06:13 03:52
82 656 Rob Gilchrist 35 89.7 Farnham Runners m 3 01:21:43 01:21:37 06:14 03:52
83 1229 Ellie Monks 2 99.6 Southampton Athletic Club f 6 01:21:44 01:21:42 06:14 03:52
84 744 Graham Hall     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 3 01:21:45 01:21:41 06:14 03:52
85 1542 Peter Sansome 36 89.4 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 5 01:21:47 01:21:39 06:14 03:52
86 874 Hannah Howard 3 99.2 Eastleigh Running Club f 1 01:21:48 01:21:44 06:14 03:52
87 1095 Matthew Lyness     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 4 01:21:54 01:21:50 06:15 03:53
88 2011 Bj¯rn Vonheim     Rindal Il m 1 01:21:56 01:21:53 06:15 03:53
89 1312 Mike P White 37 89.1 Stubbington Green Runners m 5 01:21:59 01:21:56 06:15 03:53
90 287 Chris Chambers 38 88.8 Eastleigh Running Club m 2 01:22:02 01:21:57 06:15 03:53
91 1360 Dave Perrett     Bracknell Forest Runners m 2 01:22:03 01:21:55 06:15 03:53
92 992 Sarah Kingston     Worthing & District Harriers f 2 01:22:05 01:22:03 06:16 03:53
93 1852 Katy Ward     Haslemere Border Ac f 5 01:22:06 01:22:00 06:15 03:53
94 377 Justin Corrie 39 88.4 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 6 01:22:25 01:22:23 06:17 03:54
95 253 Daniel Campion 40 88.1 Lordshill Road Runners m 4 01:22:30 01:22:27 06:17 03:54
96 64 Richard Bailey 41 87.8 Portsmouth Joggers m 1 01:22:35 01:22:28 06:17 03:55
97 1861 James Warren 42 87.5 Farnham Runners m 4 01:22:44 01:22:37 06:18 03:55
98 513 Mark Eaton 43 87.2 Stubbington Green Runners m 6 01:22:44 01:22:41 06:18 03:55
99 675 David Gorley     Leicester Tri Club m 1 01:23:00 01:22:58 06:20 03:56
100 1074 Richard Lovejoy 44 86.9 Farnham Runners m 5 01:23:01 01:22:55 06:19 03:56
101 1180 Alison Mcewing     Erme Valley Harriers f 1 01:23:03 01:22:59 06:20 03:56
102 1842 Helen Wallington 4 98.7 Totton Running Club f 1 01:23:05 01:23:01 06:20 03:56
103 1196 Simon Mcmorran 45 86.6 Stubbington Green Runners m 7 01:23:07 01:23:05 06:20 03:56
104 1067 Lesley Locks 5 98.3 Hart Road Runners f 1 01:23:07 01:23:04 06:20 03:56
105 1480 Sev Roberts 46 86.3 Stubbington Green Runners m 8 01:23:10 01:23:00 06:20 03:56
106 447 Ian Debnam 47 86.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 7 01:23:15 01:23:08 06:20 03:56
107 187 Douglas Brisco 48 85.7 Andover Athletic Club m 2 01:23:16 01:22:58 06:20 03:56
108 270 Neil Catchlove 49 85.4 Lordshill Road Runners m 5 01:23:20 01:23:06 06:20 03:56
109 1566 Stuart Searle 50 85.1 Overton Harriers & Ac m 5 01:23:31 01:23:23 06:22 03:57
110 1904 Danny White 51 84.8 Lordshill Road Runners m 6 01:23:35   06:23 03:58
111 379 Peter Costley 52 84.5 Southampton Athletic Club m 7 01:23:37 01:23:32 06:22 03:58
112 873 David Howard 53 84.2 Victory Ac m 4 01:23:39 01:23:21 06:21 03:57
113 915 Gary Jeffries       m 14 01:23:44 01:23:40 06:23 03:58
114 295 Matthew Cheyney 54 83.9 Denmead Striders m 4 01:23:45 01:23:23 06:22 03:57
115 1021 Lin Lascelles     Maiden Newton Runners f 1 01:23:46 01:23:43 06:23 03:58
116 17 Daniel Allaway     Haslemere Border Ac m 6 01:23:48 01:23:42 06:23 03:58
117 936 Bryan Jones 55 83.6 Ryde Harriers m 3 01:23:57 01:23:43 06:23 03:58
118 506 Jason East 56 83.3 Farnham Runners m 6 01:24:05 01:23:53 06:24 03:59
119 1478 Philip Roberts     Taunton Ac m 3 01:24:06 01:23:59 06:24 03:59
120 1420 David Purchase     Maiden Newton Runners m 2 01:24:06 01:23:59 06:24 03:59
121 806 Alasdair Helliwell 57 83.0 Victory Ac m 5 01:24:07 01:23:52 06:24 03:59
122 1818 Steven Underwood 58 82.7 Southampton Athletic Club m 8 01:24:08 01:24:01 06:25 03:59
123 1539 Paul Sanderson     Guildford And Godalming Ac m 5 01:24:10 01:24:03 06:25 03:59
124 1294 Noel O'dowd 59 82.4 Eastleigh Running Club m 3 01:24:12 01:24:07 06:25 03:59
125 244 Michael Caffyn     Arunners Rc m 1 01:24:12 01:24:02 06:25 03:59
126 553 Daniel Ewing       m 15 01:24:19 01:23:58 06:24 03:59
127 1573 Chris Setters 60 82.1 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 8 01:24:21 01:24:19 06:26 04:00
128 1419 Scott Pulley       m 16 01:24:28 01:24:21 06:26 04:00
129 527 Jon Ellard 61 81.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 1 01:24:32 01:24:19 06:26 04:00
130 1701 Patrick Stephenson       m 17 01:24:40 01:24:17 06:26 04:00
131 1521 Karen Rushton 6 97.9 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 9 01:24:43 01:24:37 06:27 04:01
132 461 Chris Dewey 62 81.5 Andover Athletic Club m 3 01:24:49 01:24:36 06:27 04:01
133 606 Darren Foy 63 81.2 Lordshill Road Runners m 7 01:24:54 01:24:47 06:28 04:01
134 746 James Hamilton     Wimbledon Windmilers m 1 01:25:04 01:24:52 06:28 04:01
135 273 Mark Causebrook 64 80.9 Hardley Runners m 1 01:25:06 01:25:01 06:29 04:02
136 1038 Peter Lee     Tone Zone Runners m 1 01:25:07 01:24:46 06:28 04:01
137 925 Alex Johnson 65 80.5 Hedge End Running Club m 1 01:25:08 01:24:59 06:29 04:02
138 1695 Caroline Stanzel     Poole Runners f 1 01:25:09 01:24:51 06:28 04:01
139 363 Charlie Cooper 66 80.2 Hedge End Running Club m 2 01:25:22 01:25:13 06:30 04:02
140 1120 Peter Mannion     Windle Valley Runners m 1 01:25:30 01:25:22 06:31 04:03
141 919 Matthew Jerrard 67 79.9 Eastleigh Running Club m 4 01:25:32 01:25:23 06:31 04:03
142 807 Warwick Helps     Guernsey Island Amateur Athletics Club m 1 01:25:34 01:25:32 06:31 04:03
143 117 Robert Benham 68 79.6 Lordshill Road Runners m 8 01:25:35 01:25:29 06:31 04:03
144 12 Michael Akers 69 79.3 Totton Running Club m 2 01:25:37 01:25:08 06:30 04:02
145 1391 Mark Pocock 70 79.0 Eastleigh Running Club m 5 01:25:38 01:25:29 06:31 04:03
146 278 Rohan Chaffey     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 5 01:25:40 01:25:29 06:31 04:03
147 1031 Rebecca Le Maitre     Giaac f 1 01:25:42 01:25:40 06:32 04:04
148 238 John Butterworth     Calne Smartt m 1 01:25:43 01:25:37 06:32 04:03
149 1845 Geoff Walters 71 78.7 New Forest Runners m 2 01:25:47 01:25:43 06:32 04:04
150 148 Andrew Blenkinsop     Reading Roadrunners m 1 01:25:55 01:25:50 06:33 04:04
151 83 Alan Barnes       m 18 01:26:01 01:25:46 06:33 04:04
152 86 Craig Barney       m 19 01:26:06 01:25:50 06:33 04:04
153 794 Mark Hayter 72 78.4 Eastleigh Running Club m 6 01:26:08 01:26:00 06:34 04:05
154 59 James Baggott     Guildford And Godalming Ac m 6 01:26:15 01:26:09 06:34 04:05
155 1821 Carlo Van Leeuwen 73 78.1 Hedge End Running Club m 3 01:26:16 01:26:05 06:34 04:05
156 1575 Peter Sexton 74 77.8 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 2 01:26:19 01:25:44 06:32 04:04
157 674 John Gore 75 77.5 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 10 01:26:22 01:26:12 06:35 04:05
158 1612 Matthew Shipman     Alchester Running Club m 1 01:26:24 01:26:08 06:34 04:05
159 772 Jack Harris 76 77.2 Stubbington Green Runners m 9 01:26:28 01:26:18 06:35 04:05
160 1273 Simon Newman 77 76.9 Ryde Harriers m 4 01:26:30 01:26:15 06:35 04:05
161 726 Mike Grinsted     Tadley Runners m 1 01:26:31 01:26:20 06:35 04:06
162 1911 Steve Whitehead 78 76.6 Hedge End Running Club m 4 01:26:36 01:26:23 06:35 04:06
163 1144 Nina Martin     Newbury Ac f 1 01:26:41 01:26:32 06:36 04:06
164 1685 Keith Spiers 79 76.3 Hedge End Running Club m 5 01:26:45 01:26:30 06:36 04:06
165 631 Andy Gannaway 80 76.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 11 01:26:45 01:26:35 06:36 04:06
166 621 Aaron Froukhians 81 75.7 Totton Running Club m 3 01:26:48 01:26:44 06:37 04:07
167 1108 Nick Mahoney       m 20 01:26:49 01:26:46 06:37 04:07
168 1880 Denys Webb     Bracknell Forest Runners m 3 01:26:50 01:26:40 06:37 04:06
169 157 Alun Bonello       m 21 01:26:59 01:26:43 06:37 04:07
170 1337 Harnish Patel 82 75.4 Victory Ac m 6 01:27:02 01:26:55 06:38 04:07
171 1462 Lucy Richens     Westbury Harriers f 1 01:27:03 01:26:56 06:38 04:07
172 351 Christoper Connell       m 22 01:27:04 01:26:46 06:37 04:07
173 1867 David Waters     Bitton Road Runners m 1 01:27:04 01:26:56 06:38 04:07
174 762 Robert Harkness 83 75.1 Denmead Striders m 5 01:27:13 01:27:06 06:39 04:08
175 928 James Johnson     Highgate Harriers Ac m 1 01:27:13 01:27:00 06:38 04:07
176 709 Toby Grice     Guernsey Island Amateur Athletic Club m 1 01:27:15 01:26:49 06:37 04:07
177 1234 James Moore 84 74.8 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 12 01:27:17 01:27:10 06:39 04:08
178 1989 Brian Wright 85 74.5 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 2 01:27:20 01:27:04 06:38 04:08
179 1970 Rachel Wood     Blackburn Harriers & Ac f 1 01:27:22 01:27:11 06:39 04:08
180 1157 Roy Matthews     Petersfield Tri Club m 1 01:27:26 01:27:03 06:38 04:08
181 516 Paul Edmonds 86 74.2 Totton Running Club m 4 01:27:31 01:27:01 06:38 04:07
182 1003 Dariusz Kruczynski       m 23 01:27:31 01:27:27 06:40 04:09
183 943 Kevin Jones     Reading Roadrunners m 2 01:27:36 01:27:28 06:40 04:09
184 780 Tim Hart 87 73.9 Lordshill Road Runners m 9 01:27:38 01:27:24 06:40 04:09
185 372 Gemma Corbett 7 97.5 Victory Ac f 7 01:27:39 01:27:29 06:40 04:09
186 1882 Graham Weekes       m 24 01:27:41 01:27:23 06:40 04:09
187 1060 Jackie Lloyd 8 97.0 Victory Ac f 8 01:27:43 01:27:33 06:41 04:09
188 1851 Jon Ward 88 73.6 Southampton Athletic Club m 9 01:27:47 01:27:32 06:41 04:09
189 871 Mike Houston     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club m 2 01:27:52 01:27:43 06:41 04:09
190 593 Ashley Forbes 89 73.3 Lordshill Road Runners m 10 01:27:54 01:27:48 06:42 04:10
191 1968 Claire Wood 9 96.6 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 13 01:27:57 01:27:45 06:42 04:10
192 305 Thomas Claracq     Ful-on Tri m 1 01:27:58 01:27:46 06:42 04:10
193 1537 Chris Samuel       m 25 01:28:01 01:27:41 06:41 04:09
194 1782 Simon Thraves     Fittleworth Flyers m 1 01:28:06 01:27:50 06:42 04:10
195 1432 Simon Randall 90 72.9 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 3 01:28:06 01:28:01 06:43 04:10
196 1548 Tony Savings     Chineham Park Running Club m 1 01:28:10 01:27:45 06:42 04:10
197 630 Aaron Gallimore 91 72.6 Lordshill Road Runners m 11 01:28:12 01:28:03 06:43 04:10
198 1107 Danny Mahoney     Tone Zone Runners m 2 01:28:12 01:28:10 06:44 04:11
199 286 Phil Chamberlain 92 72.3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 3 01:28:12 01:27:59 06:43 04:10
200 141 David Blackman 93 72.0 Southampton Athletic Club m 10 01:28:14 01:28:08 06:43 04:11
201 1928 Dave Williams 94 71.7 Portsmouth Joggers m 2 01:28:16 01:27:59 06:43 04:10
202 607 Claire Frances     Chippenham Harriers f 1 01:28:23 01:28:15 06:44 04:11
203 1022 Martin Lascelles     Maiden Newton Runners m 3 01:28:24 01:28:21 06:44 04:11
204 1556 Jeffery Scarle 95 71.4 Lordshill Road Runners m 12 01:28:25 01:28:10 06:44 04:11
205 1062 Krissy Lloyd     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac f 6 01:28:27 01:28:23 06:45 04:11
206 625 Chris Furness     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 7 01:28:28 01:28:22 06:44 04:11
207 1306 Nick Onslow     Bramley Trail Runners m 1 01:28:29 01:28:17 06:44 04:11
208 405 Mark Crosby     Southern Counties Vets A.c. m 1 01:28:30 01:28:19 06:44 04:11
209 1177 Mark Mcdonald 96 71.1 Stubbington Green Runners m 10 01:28:40 01:28:18 06:44 04:11
210 1742 Matthew Tanner 97 70.8 Hardley Runners m 2 01:28:41 01:28:23 06:45 04:11
211 1299 Robin Oakley 98 70.5 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 14 01:28:45 01:28:37 06:46 04:12
212 2012 Tom Barnard     Bayside Tri m 1 01:28:46 01:28:26 06:45 04:11
213 810 Paul Hendry     Team Kennet Athletic And Triathlon Club m 1 01:28:50 01:28:41 06:46 04:12
214 191 Luke Brocks     Haslemere Border Ac m 7 01:28:53 01:28:39 06:46 04:12
215 1102 Ross Maclagan     Windle Valley Runners m 2 01:28:54 01:28:46 06:46 04:12
216 497 Peter Dunlop     Somerset Rc Tri Club m 1 01:28:57 01:28:50 06:47 04:13
217 1769 Iain Thompson       m 26 01:29:01 01:28:48 06:46 04:13
218 1917 Robert Wickham 99 70.2 Poole Ac m 1 01:29:02 01:28:38 06:46 04:12
219 903 Warren Jackson-hookins 100 69.9 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 15 01:29:05 01:28:54 06:47 04:13
220 1810 Adam Aldridge       m 27 01:29:05 01:28:32 06:45 04:12
221 742 Laura Hales     Woking Ac f 1 01:29:08 01:29:03 06:48 04:13
222 1161 Mark Maxwell 101 69.6 Farnham Runners m 7 01:29:08 01:29:02 06:47 04:13
223 1849 Ashley Ward     N/a m 1 01:29:10 01:28:19 06:44 04:11
224 1662 Philip Smith       m 28 01:29:12 01:27:05 06:39 04:08
225 814 Laure Van Den Broeck 10 96.2 Lordshill Road Runners f 13 01:29:12 01:28:57 06:47 04:13
226 1971 Marc Woodall     Guildford And Godalming Ac m 7 01:29:14 01:29:08 06:48 04:13
227 838 Stuart Hiscock 102 69.3 Stubbington Green Runners m 11 01:29:22 01:29:09 06:48 04:14
228 303 Steve Churcher 103 69.0 Eastleigh Running Club m 7 01:29:25 01:29:17 06:49 04:14
229 738 Stuart Haig 104 68.7 Farnham Runners m 8 01:29:29 01:29:04 06:48 04:13
230 222 Martin Burder     Leicester Tri Club m 2 01:29:31 01:29:26 06:49 04:14
231 104 David Beale     Leicester Tri Club m 3 01:29:31 01:29:26 06:49 04:14
232 1941 Chris Wilson     Liss Runners m 1 01:29:36 01:29:26 06:49 04:14
233 512 Ewan Eaton     Leicester Tri Club m 4 01:29:36 01:29:26 06:49 04:14
234 1774 Joanna Thompson     Team Bath Ac f 4 01:29:42 01:29:40 06:50 04:15
235 245 Thomas Caffyn     Arunners Rc m 2 01:29:43 01:29:34 06:50 04:15
236 1324 Nathon Palmer 105 68.4 Hedge End Running Club m 6 01:29:45 01:29:36 06:50 04:15
237 73 Rob Kelly 106 68.1 Lordshill Road Runners m 14 01:29:50 01:29:34 06:50 04:15
238 373 Timothy Cordery 107 67.8 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 4 01:29:51 01:29:34 06:50 04:15
239 897 Peter Ingason 108 67.5 Hedge End Running Club m 7 01:29:52 01:29:37 06:50 04:15
240 504 Charlotte Earl     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac f 8 01:29:52 01:29:47 06:51 04:15
241 136 John Bigg     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 9 01:29:52 01:29:47 06:51 04:15
242 740 John Haines     Biggleswade Ac m 1 01:29:52 01:29:41 06:50 04:15
243 613 Martin Fray     Compton Harriers Rc m 1 01:29:57 01:29:42 06:51 04:15
244 1550 James Sawyer 109 67.2 Stubbington Green Runners m 12 01:29:57 01:29:54 06:51 04:16
245 1854 Greg Warder       m 29 01:29:57 01:29:29 06:50 04:14
246 803 Simon Hearnden 110 66.9 Stubbington Green Runners m 13 01:30:01 01:29:40 06:50 04:15
247 655 Derek Gilby 111 66.6 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 16 01:30:05 01:29:53 06:51 04:16
248 460 George Devine 112 66.3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 4 01:30:07 01:29:47 06:51 04:15
249 597 Daniel Foster 113 66.0 Stubbington Green Runners m 14 01:30:09 01:29:47 06:51 04:15
250 691 Nikki Gray     Reading Roadrunners f 3 01:30:13 01:30:04 06:52 04:16
251 1222 Scott Minton     Hatch Warren Runners m 1 01:30:13 01:30:03 06:52 04:16
252 111 Graham Bell 114 65.7 Stubbington Green Runners m 15 01:30:15 01:29:53 06:51 04:16
253 46 Mike Ashworth 115 65.3 Farnham Runners m 9 01:30:16 01:30:01 06:52 04:16
254 1304 Steve Oliver 116 65.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 17 01:30:22 01:30:12 06:53 04:17
255 1258 Nicholas Willetts 117 64.7 City Of Salisbury Arc m 1 01:30:26 01:30:03 06:52 04:16
256 811 Emma Henshaw 11 95.8 Lordshill Road Runners f 15 01:30:27 01:30:10 06:53 04:16
257 1974 Chloe Woolf 12 95.3 New Forest Runners f 3 01:30:30 01:30:21 06:54 04:17
258 1105 David Madelin 118 64.4 Southampton Athletic Club m 11 01:30:32 01:30:17 06:53 04:17
259 651 Oliver Gibson       m 30 01:30:40 01:30:22 06:54 04:17
260 323 Robert Cliffe 119 64.1 Andover Athletic Club m 4 01:30:42 01:30:29 06:54 04:17
261 566 Jonathan Fawcett       m 31 01:30:43 01:30:17 06:53 04:17
262 1619 Melvin Silvey     Reading Roadrunners m 4 01:30:47 01:30:38 06:55 04:18
263 2005 Andy Yule     Hatch Warren Runners m 2 01:30:49 01:30:39 06:55 04:18
264 1887 Martyn West 120 63.8 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 18 01:30:50 01:30:39 06:55 04:18
265 1320 Gary Painting 121 63.5 Lordshill Road Runners m 16 01:30:52 01:30:33 06:54 04:18
266 320 Sarah Cleland 13 94.9 Hart Road Runners f 2 01:30:52 01:30:38 06:55 04:18
267 1476 Megan Roberts     Serpentine Rc f 4 01:30:55 01:30:47 06:56 04:18
268 235 Mark Butler     Hatch Warren Runners m 3 01:30:55 01:30:44 06:55 04:18
269 1807 Belinda Tull     Reading Roadrunners f 5 01:30:56 01:30:51 06:56 04:18
270 996 Stephen Kivlochan 122 63.2 Hedge End Running Club m 8 01:30:57 01:30:42 06:55 04:18
271 1937 Adam Wills 123 62.9 Lordshill Road Runners m 17 01:30:58 01:30:42 06:55 04:18
272 1043 Jon Leigh 124 62.6 Stubbington Green Runners m 16 01:31:02 01:30:40 06:55 04:18
273 1160 Lee Mawson 125 62.3 Denmead Striders m 6 01:31:02 01:30:33 06:54 04:18
274 939 Dean Jones 126 62.0 Lordshill Road Runners m 18 01:31:03 01:30:48 06:56 04:18
275 994 Sian Kirk     Swansea Harriers f 1 01:31:04   06:57 04:19
276 1886 Samuel Wells       m 32 01:31:05 01:30:45 06:55 04:18
277 300 Alex Church       m 33 01:31:06 01:30:29 06:54 04:17
278 1056 Adrian Lihou     Giaac m 2 01:31:06 01:31:04 06:57 04:19
279 26 Mark Andrew     Reading Roadrunners m 6 01:31:09 01:30:44 06:55 04:18
280 6 Simon Adams       m 34 01:31:10 01:30:34 06:55 04:18
281 605 Tim Fowler     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 10 01:31:10 01:30:58 06:56 04:19
282 268 David Castro     David Lloyd Redway Runners m 1 01:31:11 01:31:01 06:57 04:19
283 1357 Michael Percival       m 35 01:31:14 01:30:40 06:55 04:18
284 908 Gareth Beavis       m 36 01:31:14 01:30:59 06:56 04:19
285 38 Jack Arnold       m 37 01:31:16 01:30:29 06:54 04:17
286 1527 Dean Ryan       m 38 01:31:23 01:31:13 06:57 04:19
287 216 Andy Budgell 127 61.7 City Of Salisbury Arc m 2 01:31:24 01:30:53 06:56 04:18
288 1355 Bob Pentland 128 61.4 Portsmouth Joggers m 3 01:31:27 01:31:08 06:57 04:19
289 538 John Ellwood       m 39 01:31:28 01:31:21 06:58 04:20
290 974 Matthew Keogh 129 61.1 Lordshill Road Runners m 19 01:31:30 01:31:14 06:58 04:19
291 16 Stewart Alden       m 40 01:31:40 01:31:06 06:57 04:19
292 283 Ruth Chalmers     Herne Hill Harriers f 1 01:31:41 01:31:25 06:58 04:20
293 1883 Paul Welch 130 60.8 Denmead Striders m 7 01:31:41 01:31:31 06:59 04:20
294 1957 Che Winning       m 41 01:31:47 01:31:42 07:00 04:21
295 1362 Trevor Perrett     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 11 01:31:49 01:31:35 06:59 04:20
296 1642 Mark Smallwood 131 60.5 Hedge End Running Club m 9 01:31:50 01:31:14 06:58 04:19
297 790 Colin Haylock     British Airways Ac m 1 01:31:50 01:31:38 06:59 04:21
298 1562 Philip Scrase 132 60.2 Alton Runners m 2 01:31:53 01:31:18 06:58 04:20
299 718 Peter Grigoleit     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 12 01:31:56 01:31:40 07:00 04:21
300 1632 Cecilia Siruffo     Guildford And Godalming Ac f 8 01:32:03 01:31:57 07:01 04:22
301 1698 Thomas Steckiw     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 13 01:32:04 01:31:51 07:00 04:21
302 1706 Tim Stewart 133 59.9 Totton Running Club m 5 01:32:05 01:31:47 07:00 04:21
303 219 Neil Bundey 134 59.6 Portsmouth Joggers m 4 01:32:07 01:31:36 06:59 04:21
304 829 Jamie Hillsden     Portsmouth Triathletes m 1 01:32:08 01:31:31 06:59 04:20
305 451 Simon Delves     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club m 3 01:32:09 01:31:45 07:00 04:21
306 635 George Garratt 135 59.3 Portsmouth Joggers m 5 01:32:10 01:31:32 06:59 04:20
307 112 Ash Bellamy     Portsmouth Triathletes m 2 01:32:15 01:31:37 06:59 04:21
308 1145 Philip Martin 136 59.0 Stubbington Green Runners m 17 01:32:15 01:31:53 07:01 04:21
309 1261 Clare Quinn     Newbury Ac f 2 01:32:25 01:32:14 07:02 04:22
310 931 Paul Johnson 137 58.7 Southampton Athletic Club m 12 01:32:34 01:32:16 07:02 04:22
311 1035 Chris Lee     Haslemere Border Ac m 8 01:32:35 01:32:21 07:03 04:23
312 1995 James Wrightson       m 42 01:32:37 01:32:20 07:03 04:23
313 1985 Lisa Wray       f 43 01:32:41 01:32:12 07:02 04:22
314 503 Andrew Eagles       m 44 01:32:46 01:32:41 07:04 04:24
315 1936 Damian Williamson 138 58.4 Portsmouth Joggers m 6 01:32:47 01:32:00 07:01 04:22
316 1124 Richard Maple       m 45 01:32:48 01:32:00 07:01 04:22
317 84 Christopher Barnes 139 58.1 Totton Running Club m 6 01:32:50 01:32:32 07:04 04:23
318 1669 Trevor Smith 140 57.8 Overton Harriers & Ac m 6 01:32:50 01:32:42 07:04 04:24
319 81 John Barlow     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 14 01:32:53 01:32:48 07:05 04:24
320 1037 Marcus Lee 141 57.4 Stubbington Green Runners m 18 01:32:56   07:05 04:24
321 1063 Nerys Lloyd-george       f 46 01:32:56 01:32:34 07:04 04:23
322 1004 Artur Kurczak     Arunners Rc m 3 01:33:01 01:32:36 07:04 04:23
323 1520 Sonia Rushby 14 94.5 Eastleigh Running Club f 8 01:33:02 01:32:53 07:05 04:24
324 1465 David Rider     Pyrford Puffers m 1 01:33:05 01:32:51 07:05 04:24
325 180 Grant Bray     Chineham Park Running Club m 2 01:33:09 01:32:47 07:05 04:24
326 1 Peter Abrahams 142 57.1 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 5 01:33:12 01:32:52 07:05 04:24
327 1580 Garry Sharp 143 56.8 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 5 01:33:14 01:32:57 07:05 04:24
328 676 John Gosling       m 47 01:33:18 01:32:56 07:05 04:24
329 1388 Jon Plomer 144 56.5 Stubbington Green Runners m 19 01:33:20 01:33:01 07:06 04:25
330 1152 Kate Maslin 15 94.1 Hedge End Running Club f 10 01:33:23 01:33:07 07:06 04:25
331 1453 Godfrey Rhimes 145 56.2 City Of Portsmouth Ac m 1 01:33:26 01:33:15 07:07 04:25
332 1949 Richard Wiltshire       m 48 01:33:32 01:33:12 07:07 04:25
333 366 Mark Cooper     Canterbury Harriers m 1 01:33:32 01:33:15 07:07 04:25
334 1530 Tamatha Ryan 16 93.6 Romsey Road Runners f 1 01:33:35 01:33:09 07:06 04:25
335 1874 Courtney Watts       m 49 01:33:36 01:32:53 07:05 04:24
336 530 Chloe Elliott 17 93.2 Lordshill Road Runners f 20 01:33:46 01:33:29 07:08 04:26
337 1888 Adrian Weston 146 55.9 Afd m 1 01:33:46 01:33:22 07:07 04:26
338 1140 Gary Martin       m 51 01:33:50 01:32:30 07:03 04:23
339 558 Jim Fancey       m 50 01:33:50 01:32:36 07:04 04:23
340 1264 Roderick Nairn 147 55.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 6 01:33:50 01:33:30 07:08 04:26
341 945 Mark Jones       m 52 01:33:53 01:33:47 07:09 04:27
342 711 Barry Griffin 148 55.3 Portsmouth Joggers m 7 01:33:54 01:33:38 07:09 04:26
343 1455 Lee Rhodes 149 55.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 7 01:33:55 01:33:35 07:08 04:26
344 1456 Rupert Rhodes     Portsmouth Triathletes m 3 01:33:56 01:32:03 07:01 04:22
345 622 Huw Fryer 150 54.7 Southampton Athletic Club m 13 01:33:57 01:33:49 07:09 04:27
346 406 Peter Cross     Belgrave Harriers m 1 01:34:01 01:33:50 07:09 04:27
347 1787 Simon Toms 151 54.4 Denmead Striders m 8 01:34:04 01:33:35 07:08 04:26
  981 Kevin Kiernan     Bracknell Forest Runners m   01:34:04 01:33:55 07:10 04:27
348 1581 Ryan Sharp       m 53 01:34:15 01:33:46 07:09 04:27
349 1173 Gary Mcculloch       m 54 01:34:22 01:33:46 07:09 04:27
350 782 Simon Harvey 152 54.1 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 19 01:34:23 01:34:10 07:11 04:28
351 1071 Allen Long       m 55 01:34:25 01:34:01 07:10 04:27
352 896 Melissa Hutton-dunton 18 92.8 Stubbington Green Runners f 20 01:34:25 01:34:04 07:11 04:28
353 220 Alice Burch 19 92.4 Totton Running Club f 7 01:34:28 01:33:59 07:10 04:27
354 835 Clare Hinton     Spa Striders f 1 01:34:34 01:34:22 07:12 04:28
355 1285 Ben Norfolk 153 53.8 Alton Runners m 3 01:34:36 01:34:02 07:10 04:27
356 380 Alan Court 154 53.5 Hedge End Running Club m 11 01:34:36 01:34:29 07:12 04:29
357 982 Andy Killworth       m 56 01:34:39 01:33:29 07:08 04:26
358 121 Tim Bennett 155 53.2 Andover Athletic Club m 5 01:34:40 01:34:02 07:10 04:27
359 1426 Michael Rae 156 52.9 Portsmouth Joggers m 8 01:34:41 01:32:58 07:05 04:24
360 1898 Lynne Whitaker 20 91.9 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 20 01:34:41 01:34:30 07:13 04:29
361 1938 Darren Wilman       m 57 01:34:41 01:34:25 07:12 04:29
362 1464 Christine Riddington 21 91.5 Victory Ac f 9 01:34:42 01:34:25 07:12 04:29
363 276 Stefano Cerea     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club m 4 01:34:45 01:34:20 07:12 04:28
364 669 Rodolfo Gonzalez 157 52.6 Lordshill Road Runners m 21 01:34:46 01:34:25 07:12 04:29
365 166 Graham Bowpitt 158 52.3 Denmead Striders m 9 01:34:46 01:34:16 07:11 04:28
366 661 Charles Gingell       m 58 01:34:49 01:34:07 07:11 04:28
367 281 Seb Challen       m 59 01:34:50 01:34:43 07:14 04:29
368 1181 Yvonne Mcgarry     Liss Runners f 2 01:34:52 01:34:33 07:13 04:29
369 1699 Anna Stephenson       f 60 01:34:56 01:34:33 07:13 04:29
370 1094 Simon Lynch 159 52.0 Eastleigh Running Club m 9 01:34:58 01:34:44 07:14 04:29
371 683 Antony Grabham       m 61 01:34:59 01:34:26 07:12 04:29
372 248 Mark Cameron       m 62 01:35:01 01:34:43 07:14 04:29
373 269 David Caswell     Reading Roadrunners m 7 01:35:07 01:34:50 07:14 04:30
374 1770 Ian Thompson     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 15 01:35:08 01:35:03 07:15 04:30
375 10 Roger Aitken     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 16 01:35:09 01:34:55 07:14 04:30
376 1765 Steven Thomas 160 51.7 Hedge End Running Club m 12 01:35:11 01:34:58 07:15 04:30
377 505 Hester Barsham-rolfe     Belgrave Harriers f 2 01:35:18 01:34:17 07:12 04:28
378 1798 Robson Trendell 161 51.4 Hedge End Running Club m 13 01:35:19 01:35:06 07:15 04:30
379 581 Phil Fitzhugh 162 51.1 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 8 01:35:24 01:35:04 07:15 04:30
380 374 Tracey Corker 22 91.1 Southampton Athletic Club f 14 01:35:25 01:34:40 07:13 04:29
381 685 Robert Grace     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 17 01:35:26 01:34:56 07:14 04:30
382 1078 Chris Lowder 163 50.8 Victory Ac m 10 01:35:28 01:34:55 07:14 04:30
383 1036 James Lee 164 50.5 Stubbington Green Runners m 21 01:35:29 01:35:08 07:15 04:31
384 1242 David Morris 165 50.2 Victory Ac m 11 01:35:35 01:35:10 07:16 04:31
385 1815 Paul Turner 166 49.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 9 01:35:38 01:35:20 07:16 04:31
386 1492 Ignacio Rodrêguez Casanova 167 49.5 Eastleigh Running Club m 10 01:35:39 01:35:28 07:17 04:32
387 1290 Kylie Nugus 23 90.7 Totton Running Club f 8 01:35:39 01:35:18 07:16 04:31
388 1010 Christopher Lamb 168 49.2 Lordshill Road Runners m 22 01:35:41 01:35:16 07:16 04:31
389 1469 Anthony Rimmer     Maiden Newton Runners m 4 01:35:43 01:35:36 07:18 04:32
390 1365 Susy Perry 24 90.3 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 21 01:35:44 01:35:04 07:15 04:30
391 275 Marta Cecconi 25 89.8 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 22 01:35:51 01:35:39 07:18 04:32
392 1374 John Phillips 169 48.9 Farnham Runners m 10 01:35:53 01:35:27 07:17 04:31
393 677 Lisa Gottwald     Chineham Park Running Club f 3 01:35:55 01:35:31 07:17 04:32
394 1423 Jonathan Rachwal       m 63 01:35:55 01:34:47 07:14 04:30
395 935 Brian Jones     Road Runners Club m 1 01:35:56 01:35:51 07:19 04:33
396 778 Daniel Hart 170 48.6 Portsmouth Joggers m 9 01:36:02 01:35:00 07:15 04:30
397 743 Darren Halford     Ealing Southall & Middlesex Ac m 1 01:36:05 01:35:41 07:18 04:32
398 818 Paul Hewitt     Worthing Striders m 1 01:36:08 01:35:53 07:19 04:33
399 734 Sarah Gurney 26 89.4 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 23 01:36:11 01:35:31 07:17 04:32
400 747 Russell Hamilton       m 64 01:36:12 01:36:01 07:19 04:33
401 1405 Claire Powell 27 89.0 Hedge End Running Club f 14 01:36:12 01:35:24 07:17 04:31
402 848 Tony Holcombe     Tone Zone Runners m 1 01:36:12 01:35:59 07:19 04:33
403 1314 Matthew Pillinger 171 48.3 Hardley Runners m 3 01:36:14 01:36:02 07:20 04:33
404 1167 Judy Mccabe 28 88.6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 6 01:36:15 01:35:40 07:18 04:32
405 490 Saul Duck       m 65 01:36:16 01:35:35 07:17 04:32
406 987 Julie King 29 88.1 Ryde Harriers f 5 01:36:17 01:36:02 07:20 04:33
407 440 Eli Dawson 172 48.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 24 01:36:18 01:35:34 07:17 04:32
408 881 Dan Hughes       m 66 01:36:19 01:34:45 07:14 04:29
409 1213 Thomas Mcclements 173 47.7 Stubbington Green Runners m 22 01:36:19 01:35:31 07:17 04:32
410 1646 Tom Smart       m 67 01:36:20 01:35:20 07:16 04:31
411 983 Daniel Kilsby       m 68 01:36:21 01:35:54 07:19 04:33
412 331 Paul Coe     Tone Zone Runners m 3 01:36:22 01:35:50 07:19 04:33
413 1267 David Neave       m 69 01:36:23 01:35:46 07:18 04:32
414 1633 Jeremy Skedge 174 47.4 Farnham Runners m 11 01:36:24 01:35:46 07:18 04:32
415 1284 Lee Norcott     Burnham Joggers m 1 01:36:24 01:36:05 07:20 04:33
416 1623 Glenn Fenwick 175 47.1 Hedge End Running Club m 15 01:36:24 01:36:11 07:20 04:34
417 149 Paul Blundell 176 46.8 Hardley Runners m 4 01:36:27 01:35:56 07:19 04:33
418 1115 Neil Cameron       m 70 01:36:28 01:34:44 07:14 04:29
419 1592 Martin Shaw 177 46.5 Denmead Striders m 10 01:36:30 01:35:58 07:19 04:33
420 882 Dean Hughes     Hatch Warren Runners m 4 01:36:35 01:35:55 07:19 04:33
421 1373 Darren Phillips 178 46.2 Denmead Striders m 11 01:36:37 01:36:07 07:20 04:33
422 22 Stuart Allen     Bracknell Forest Runners m 4 01:36:41 01:36:18 07:21 04:34
423 57 Paul Ayre       m 71 01:36:46 01:36:14 07:20 04:34
424 1175 Lynn Mcdonagh 30 87.7 Hardley Runners f 5 01:36:48 01:36:28 07:22 04:34
425 1516 Brett Rumfitt       m 72 01:36:49 01:35:44 07:18 04:32
426 820 Michael Hickey     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 18 01:36:49 01:36:44 07:23 04:35
427 1906 Mike White 179 45.9 City Of Salisbury Arc m 3 01:36:51 01:36:19 07:21 04:34
428 239 Darren Butwell 180 45.6 Denmead Striders m 12 01:36:51 01:36:22 07:21 04:34
429 693 Andrew Green 181 45.3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 10 01:36:57 01:36:37 07:22 04:35
430 212 Susan Bryan 31 87.3 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 25 01:36:58 01:36:46 07:23 04:35
431 1713 Christopher Stocks 182 45.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 26 01:36:59 01:36:48 07:23 04:35
432 1300 Simon Oakley 183 44.7 Victory Ac m 12 01:36:59 01:36:41 07:23 04:35
433 98 Katherine Barton 32 86.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 11 01:37:00 01:36:26 07:21 04:34
434 1707 Pete Still 184 44.4 Ryde Harriers m 6 01:37:00 01:36:27 07:21 04:34
435 1080 David Lown 185 44.1 Victory Ac m 13 01:37:02 01:36:44 07:23 04:35
436 529 Ian Bower 186 43.8 Lordshill Road Runners m 23 01:37:03 01:36:31 07:22 04:34
437 712 Martin Griffin       m 73 01:37:12 01:36:52 07:23 04:35
438 886 Martin Hulley       m 74 01:37:13 01:35:39 07:18 04:32
439 1034 Andy Lee 187 43.5 Stubbington Green Runners m 23 01:37:13 01:36:51 07:23 04:35
440 1954 Ian Wingrove       m 75 01:37:14 01:36:52 07:23 04:35
441 308 Nick Clark       m 76 01:37:16 01:36:23 07:21 04:34
442 1110 Diego Maldonado 188 43.2 Alton Runners m 4 01:37:17 01:36:38 07:22 04:35
443 763 Colin Harley     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club m 5 01:37:17 01:36:54 07:23 04:36
444 1494 Nikki Roebuck 33 86.4 Stubbington Green Runners f 24 01:37:17 01:36:56 07:24 04:36
445 1732 George Sutherland       m 78 01:37:19 01:36:34 07:22 04:35
446 1865 Kevin Warters       m 77 01:37:19 01:37:00 07:24 04:36
447 1656 Lucy Smith 34 86.0 Victory Ac f 14 01:37:21 01:37:04 07:24 04:36
448 1660 Peter Smith 189 42.9 Hart Road Runners m 3 01:37:21 01:36:59 07:24 04:36
449 1086 Gary Aldridge       m 79 01:37:24 01:36:50 07:23 04:35
450 1979 Keith Woolven 190 42.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 12 01:37:26 01:37:05 07:24 04:36
451 1439 Donna Read     Haslemere Border Ac f 9 01:37:28 01:37:15 07:25 04:37
452 1947 Sam Wilson       m 81 01:37:32 01:35:46 07:18 04:32
453 1088 Tom Howell       m 80 01:37:32 01:35:46 07:18 04:32
454 971 Rupert Kemp       m 82 01:37:37 01:37:27 07:26 04:37
455 1385 Andy Pittman       m 83 01:37:37   07:27 04:38
456 1412 Richard Price 191 42.2 Southampton Athletic Club m 15 01:37:41 01:36:34 07:22 04:35
457 413 Tim Cummins 192 41.9 Farnham Runners m 12 01:37:42 01:37:19 07:25 04:37
458 340 Matt Collett       m 84 01:37:42 01:37:05 07:24 04:36
459 1806 Adrian Tuckwell       m 85 01:37:43 01:36:40 07:22 04:35
460 267 Dave Cass 193 41.6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 7 01:37:46 01:37:23 07:26 04:37
461 652 Jodie Giffard 35 85.6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 8 01:37:47 01:37:24 07:26 04:37
462 1858 Kim Warner     Woking Ac m 2 01:37:49 01:37:24 07:26 04:37
463 514 Jim Eckworth       m 86 01:37:54 01:37:26 07:26 04:37
464 531 Daniel Elliott       m 87 01:37:56 01:37:32 07:26 04:37
465 1411 Mat Price     Smcd m 1 01:38:01 01:37:28 07:26 04:37
466 1407 Derek Powles 194 41.3 Portsmouth Joggers m 10 01:38:03 01:37:02 07:24 04:36
467 918 Jennifer Jenks     R N Athletics Club f 1 01:38:05 01:37:45 07:27 04:38
468 211 Robert Bryan 195 41.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 27 01:38:08 01:37:57 07:28 04:39
469 787 William Hawkins       m 88 01:38:09 01:37:35 07:27 04:38
470 401 Michelle Cronin     Sandhurst Joggers f 2 01:38:10 01:37:49 07:28 04:38
471 1077 Richard Lovering       m 89 01:38:13 01:37:52 07:28 04:38
472 442 Claire Day     Paddock Wood Ac f 1 01:38:14 01:38:09 07:29 04:39
473 417 Joanna Curtis 36 85.2 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 29 01:38:16 01:38:05 07:29 04:39
474 1598 Sarah Shedden 37 84.7 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 28 01:38:16 01:38:03 07:29 04:39
475 1260 Steve Murphy 196 40.7 Farnham Runners m 13 01:38:18 01:37:52 07:28 04:38
476 547 Rachel Evans 38 84.3 Southampton Athletic Club f 16 01:38:24 01:38:13 07:30 04:39
477 999 John Collis     Liss Runners m 3 01:38:24 01:37:58 07:28 04:39
478 450 Matt Dellar 197 40.4 Farnham Runners m 14 01:38:25   07:30 04:40
479 1184 Naouele Mchugh 39 83.9 Portsmouth Joggers f 11 01:38:30 01:37:44 07:27 04:38
480 1243 William Morris       m 90 01:38:32 01:38:18 07:30 04:40
481 1984 Scott Worthing       m 91 01:38:33 01:38:05 07:29 04:39
482 292 Steven Charles       m 92 01:38:35 01:38:08 07:29 04:39
483 208 Simon Brown     Hatch Warren Runners m 5 01:38:37 01:38:26 07:31 04:40
484 645 Jane Georghiou 40 83.5 Farnham Runners f 15 01:38:38 01:38:08 07:29 04:39
485 3 Ben Acton       m 93 01:38:38 01:37:38 07:27 04:38
486 23 Neil Ambrose 198 40.1 Farnham Runners m 16 01:38:45 01:38:19 07:30 04:40
487 5 Paul Adams 199 39.8 Hedge End Running Club m 16 01:38:46 01:38:34 07:31 04:40
488 1913 Clinton Whitfield 200 39.5 Southampton Athletic Club m 17 01:38:46 01:38:25 07:30 04:40
489 1239 Phil Morgan       m 94 01:38:47 01:38:05 07:29 04:39
490 1560 Sam Scott 201 39.2 Hart Road Runners m 4 01:38:49 01:38:30 07:31 04:40
491 812 Ricky Hensman       m 95 01:38:50 01:38:06 07:29 04:39
492 696 Daniel Green       m 96 01:38:51 01:38:14 07:30 04:39
493 1651 Emily Smith 41 83.1 Lordshill Road Runners f 24 01:38:51 01:38:26 07:31 04:40
494 1694 Neil Stantiall 202 38.9 Stubbington Green Runners m 25 01:38:51 01:38:30 07:31 04:40
495 1425 Joy Radford 42 82.6 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 30 01:38:53 01:38:27 07:31 04:40
496 1801 Rob Tripp       m 97 01:38:53 01:37:19 07:25 04:37
497 352 Steve Connolly     Swindon Harriers m 1 01:38:54 01:38:47 07:32 04:41
498 1141 Graham Martin 203 38.6 Stubbington Green Runners m 26 01:38:57 01:38:25 07:30 04:40
499 126 David Berry       m 98 01:39:03 01:38:25 07:30 04:40
500 679 David Gould 204 38.3 Hardley Runners m 6 01:39:07 01:38:07 07:29 04:39
501 27 Marie Droniou-bordry 43 82.2 Hedge End Running Club f 17 01:39:12 01:38:34 07:31 04:40
502 1221 Heath Lewis       m 99 01:39:18 01:38:10 07:29 04:39
503 1166 Philomena Mburu     Compton Harriers Rc f 2 01:39:19 01:39:07 07:34 04:42
504 898 Paul Ingleby       m 100 01:39:20 01:39:00 07:33 04:42
505 56 Nicholas Ayling 205 38.0 Portsmouth Joggers m 12 01:39:22 01:38:51 07:32 04:41
506 1417 Martin Pullan       m 101 01:39:26 01:39:00 07:33 04:42
507 102 Ian Bayley     Tone Zone Runners m 2 01:39:27 01:38:44 07:32 04:41
508 904 Michele Jacobs 44 81.8 Hedge End Running Club f 18 01:39:28 01:38:51 07:32 04:41
509 481 Odette Dougan     England Athletics f 1 01:39:32 01:38:51 07:32 04:41
510 1434 Kevin Rann 206 37.7 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 9 01:39:36 01:39:10 07:34 04:42
511 1342 Hayley Payne 45 81.4 Eastleigh Running Club f 11 01:39:37 01:38:52 07:33 04:41
512 1783 John Timney       m 102 01:39:37 01:38:48 07:32 04:41
513 390 Christopher Cramp 207 37.4 Farnham Runners m 17 01:39:37 01:39:12 07:34 04:42
514 1793 Terry Townsend 208 37.1 The City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club m 1 01:39:45 01:39:35 07:36 04:43
515 1414 Neil Pringle     Swindon Striders m 1 01:39:46 01:39:17 07:34 04:42
516 1005 Matt Kurton 209 36.8 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 31 01:39:47 01:39:23 07:35 04:43
517 108 Charlie Fuller 210 36.5 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 13 01:39:50 01:39:29 07:35 04:43
518 575 Paul Fielding     Hatch Warren Runners m 1 01:39:50 01:39:22 07:35 04:43
519 1727 Matthew Studart     Newbury Ac m 3 01:39:51 01:39:27 07:35 04:43
520 88 Jason Barrett     Tri2o m 1 01:39:53 01:39:09 07:34 04:42
521 976 Rob Kershaw     Hatch Warren Runners m 6 01:39:53 01:39:13 07:34 04:42
522 1786 Paul Toms 211 36.2 Hedge End Running Club m 19 01:39:54 01:39:42 07:36 04:44
523 135 Alex Bigg     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 19 01:39:55 01:39:51 07:37 04:44
524 31 Louise Apsey 46 80.9 Hart Road Runners f 5 01:39:57 01:39:33 07:36 04:43
525 646 Alastair Gervaise-brazier       m 103 01:39:57 01:39:00 07:33 04:42
526 428 Candace Marie Davies       f 104 01:39:58 01:39:09 07:34 04:42
527 319 Simon Clarke       m 105 01:39:58 01:39:09 07:34 04:42
528 1079 Vanessa Lowe 47 80.5 Alton Runners f 5 01:40:00 01:39:20 07:35 04:42
529 1347 Keith Pearce       m 106 01:40:01 01:39:12 07:34 04:42
530 769 Edward Harris       m 107 01:40:05 01:39:07 07:34 04:42
531 985 Camille King       f 108 01:40:06 01:39:50 07:37 04:44
532 1041 Tony Lees 212 35.9 Totton Running Club m 9 01:40:10 01:39:40 07:36 04:43
533 523 Lorayne Hockin     Windle Valley Runners f 3 01:40:18 01:40:01 07:38 04:44
534 1363 Geraldine Perrier 48 80.1 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 14 01:40:19 01:39:45 07:37 04:44
535 507 Ryan Easterling       m 109 01:40:21 01:39:30 07:35 04:43
536 1395 Louisa Pointon     London Heathside Runners Ac f 1 01:40:21 01:39:20 07:35 04:42
537 863 Paul Horan       m 110 01:40:24 01:40:10 07:38 04:45
538 101 Hayley Baxter 49 79.7 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 10 01:40:25 01:40:03 07:38 04:45
539 1524 Ian Russell 213 35.6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 11 01:40:26 01:40:08 07:38 04:45
540 826 Paula Hill 50 79.2 Denmead Striders f 13 01:40:26 01:39:49 07:37 04:44
541 250 Colin Campbell       m 111 01:40:36 01:39:59 07:38 04:44
542 1515 Robert Ruffle     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 20 01:40:37 01:40:23 07:39 04:45
543 1992 Paul Wright       m 112 01:40:40 01:39:29 07:35 04:43
544 8 Rob Adkins       m 113 01:40:44 01:40:04 07:38 04:45
545 883 Lenny Hughes     Maldwyn Harriers' m 1 01:40:50 01:40:18 07:39 04:45
546 1748 Debbie Taylor 51 78.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 15 01:40:52 01:40:24 07:40 04:46
547 1007 Roman Lacko       m 114 01:40:54 01:39:57 07:37 04:44
548 528 John Ellery       m 115 01:40:56 01:40:31 07:40 04:46
549 399 Julian Croft     Hatch Warren Runners m 7 01:40:57 01:40:15 07:39 04:45
550 1753 James Musselwhite 214 35.3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 16 01:41:02 01:39:47 07:37 04:44
551 1227 Andrew Mitty       m 116 01:41:03 01:40:22 07:39 04:45
552 1722 Joshua Strudwick     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 21 01:41:03 01:40:48 07:41 04:47
553 367 Tim Cooper 215 35.0 Victory Ac m 15 01:41:05 01:40:26 07:40 04:46
554 1945 Mark Wilson 216 34.7 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 32 01:41:09 01:40:52 07:42 04:47
555 1686 Stephen Spinney       m 117 01:41:10 01:40:44 07:41 04:46
556 750 Chrs Hammond       m 118 01:41:12 01:40:45 07:41 04:47
557 1162 Gary May       m 120 01:41:13 01:40:36 07:40 04:46
558 1001 Graham Knights       m 119 01:41:13 01:40:19 07:39 04:45
559 28 Martin Andrews       m 121 01:41:15 01:40:25 07:40 04:46
560 260 Emma Carter 52 78.4 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 33 01:41:30 01:41:18 07:44 04:48
561 52 June Avery     Hastings Runners f 1 01:41:35 01:41:31 07:45 04:49
562 288 Jonathan Chambers     Headington Road Runners m 2 01:41:46 01:40:14 07:39 04:45
563 1006 Joanne Labram 53 78.0 Hedge End Running Club f 20 01:41:47 01:41:10 07:43 04:48
564 103 James Bayliss       m 122 01:41:47 01:40:51 07:42 04:47
565 984 Jenny Kilsby       f 123 01:41:52 01:41:25 07:44 04:48
566 50 Steve Auton       m 124 01:41:54 01:41:45 07:46 04:49
567 37 Jim Armitage 217 34.3 Alton Runners m 6 01:41:56 01:41:23 07:44 04:48
568 349 Virginia Collins 54 77.5 Totton Running Club f 10 01:41:56 01:41:46 07:46 04:49
569 509 Kiernan Easton 218 34.0 Portsmouth Joggers m 13 01:41:58 01:40:42 07:41 04:46
570 1052 Peter Lewis       m 125 01:41:59 01:40:21 07:39 04:45
571 407 Alex Croucher     Haslemere Border Ac f 10 01:42:02 01:41:35 07:45 04:49
572 1820 Adrian Utteridge       m 126 01:42:11 01:42:03 07:47 04:50
573 1723 Neil Strudwick     Tone Zone Runners m 4 01:42:12 01:41:57 07:47 04:50
574 1011 Jason Lamb       m 127 01:42:14 01:41:42 07:45 04:49
575 830 Sayeed Islam     Maidenhead Ac m 1 01:42:15 01:41:48 07:46 04:50
576 1890 Ryan Whatling     University Of Portsmouth Athletic Club m 1 01:42:16 01:42:01 07:47 04:50
577 1667 Steve Smith     Bayside Tri m 2 01:42:21 01:41:26 07:44 04:48
578 41 Richard Arthers       m 128 01:42:22 01:41:49 07:46 04:50
579 412 Sam Cumming       m 129 01:42:27 01:41:57 07:47 04:50
580 539 David Elsom     Fetch Everyone Rc m 1 01:42:29 01:42:03 07:47 04:50
581 860 Paul Hooton       m 130 01:42:31 01:42:01 07:47 04:50
582 1192 Colin Mcmanus       m 131 01:42:35 01:41:33 07:45 04:49
583 1599 Craig Shepherd       m 132 01:42:36 01:41:30 07:45 04:49
584 770 Elaine Harris 55 77.1 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 13 01:42:39 01:42:16 07:48 04:51
585 1939 Peter Wilmott 219 33.7 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 12 01:42:39 01:40:52 07:42 04:47
586 1372 Carole Phillips     Swindon Striders f 2 01:42:40 01:42:12 07:48 04:51
587 1508 David Ross     Datchet Dashers m 1 01:42:41 01:42:14 07:48 04:51
588 1847 Craig Walton       m 133 01:42:41 01:41:47 07:46 04:49
589 525 Claire Eldridge     Tadley Runners f 2 01:42:42 01:41:46 07:46 04:49
590 162 Rob Holdsworth     Isle Of Wight Ac m 1 01:42:51 01:41:48 07:46 04:50
591 1721 Alan Street     Bracknell Forest Runners m 5 01:42:57 01:42:16 07:48 04:51
592 353 Richard Connor     Hatch Warren Runners m 8 01:42:59 01:42:17 07:48 04:51
593 1853 Rob Ward     Hatch Warren Runners m 9 01:43:01 01:42:33 07:49 04:52
594 194 Edwin Broersma       m 134 01:43:09 01:41:16 07:43 04:48
595 1650 David Smith 220 33.4 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 14 01:43:09 01:42:41 07:50 04:52
596 1544 Clare Satterly 56 76.7 Lordshill Road Runners f 25 01:43:15 01:42:42 07:50 04:52
597 1866 Colin Waters 221 33.1 New Forest Runners m 4 01:43:17 01:42:27 07:49 04:51
598 257 Philip Carr       m 135 01:43:19 01:41:32 07:45 04:49
599 768 Christopher Harris       m 136 01:43:23 01:42:24 07:49 04:51
600 1013 Nigel Lancaster       m 137 01:43:25 01:42:02 07:47 04:50
601 1690 John Stafford     Bracknell Forest Runners m 6 01:43:27 01:42:48 07:51 04:52
602 587 Andrew Flynn 222 32.8 Victory Ac m 16 01:43:28 01:42:49 07:51 04:52
603 170 Rebecca Brackwell-slade 57 76.3 Portsmouth Joggers f 14 01:43:28 01:42:42 07:50 04:52
604 872 Charlotte Howard 58 75.8 Hart Road Runners f 6 01:43:30 01:43:06 07:52 04:53
605 1129 Alan Marsh       m 138 01:43:30 01:42:42 07:50 04:52
606 1012 Stephen Lamb     Hatch Warren Runners m 10 01:43:31 01:42:49 07:51 04:52
607 1610 Richard Shingleton-smith 223 32.5 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 34 01:43:33 01:43:09 07:52 04:53
608 109 Daniel Beckett       m 139 01:43:38 01:43:10 07:52 04:53
609 1106 Osita Madu       m 140 01:43:40 01:41:47 07:46 04:49
610 599 Mark Foster       m 141 01:43:41 01:42:27 07:49 04:51
611 1654 Julian Smith 224 32.2 New Forest Runners m 5 01:43:42 01:43:14 07:52 04:54
612 1826 Simon Vingoe 225 31.9 Stubbington Green Runners m 27 01:43:43 01:42:45 07:50 04:52
613 1896 Trevor Whinmill       m 142 01:43:43 01:43:35 07:54 04:55
614 1626 Andy Simpson 226 31.6 Hardley Runners m 7 01:43:46 01:43:15 07:53 04:54
615 542 Nik Elphik       m 143 01:43:47 01:42:54 07:51 04:53
616 1534 James Sadler       m 144 01:43:48 01:42:06 07:47 04:50
617 1257 Craig Murphy 227 31.3 City Of Salisbury Arc m 4 01:43:49 01:42:31 07:49 04:52
618 1133 Kevin Marsh       m 145 01:43:51 01:43:04 07:52 04:53
619 1920 Anna Wilby-lopez 59 75.4 Stubbington Green Runners f 28 01:43:51 01:43:21 07:53 04:54
620 968 Katrina Kemp     Birstall Rc f 1 01:43:56 01:43:23 07:53 04:54
621 1708 Tim Matthews 228 31.0 Stubbington Green Runners m 29 01:43:56 01:43:33 07:54 04:54
622 1514 Sally Rowe 60 75.0 Denmead Striders f 14 01:44:01 01:42:29 07:49 04:51
623 321 Chris Clements       m 146 01:44:02 01:42:32 07:49 04:52
624 1894 Matt Wheeler       m 147 01:44:03 01:42:54 07:51 04:53
625 266 Peter Casey 229 30.7 Lordshill Road Runners m 26 01:44:07 01:43:34 07:54 04:55
626 1228 Daniel Moger       m 148 01:44:08 01:43:33 07:54 04:54
627 1070 Shane Lonergan       m 149 01:44:11 01:43:28 07:54 04:54
628 1835 Dave Walker 230 30.4 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 35 01:44:12 01:43:54 07:56 04:55
629 384 Catherine Cox       f 150 01:44:13 01:42:51 07:51 04:52
630 479 Dan Hughes 231 30.1 Stubbington Green Runners m 30 01:44:17 01:43:55 07:56 04:56
631 1254 David Mundy     N/a m 2 01:44:20 01:43:04 07:52 04:53
632 1836 Debbie Walker       f 151 01:44:21 01:44:12 07:57 04:56
633 1240 Richard Morgan     Reading Roadrunners m 8 01:44:22 01:44:02 07:56 04:56
634 754 Lionel Handy 232 29.8 New Forest Runners m 6 01:44:25 01:43:56 07:56 04:56
635 1547 Nikki Savings     Chineham Park Running Club f 4 01:44:25 01:44:00 07:56 04:56
636 1122 Cliff Manton 233 29.5 Hedge End Running Club m 21 01:44:27 01:44:14 07:57 04:56
637 1720 Paul Stratton       m 152 01:44:28 01:43:06 07:52 04:53
638 467 Tracey Dillon 61 74.6 Ryde Harriers f 7 01:44:32 01:43:59 07:56 04:56
639 324 Michael Clifton     Cssc m 1 01:44:34 01:43:59 07:56 04:56
640 1905 Michael White       m 153 01:44:35 01:42:54 07:51 04:53
641 1268 Sophie Needham 62 74.2 Victory Ac f 17 01:44:36 01:44:19 07:57 04:57
642 172 Tim Bradley       m 154 01:44:38 01:43:44 07:55 04:55
  584 Adam Fletcher       m   01:44:40 01:43:36 07:54 04:55
643 801 Rory Heard 234 29.2 Denmead Striders m 15 01:44:44 01:43:13 07:52 04:54
  1893 Malcolm Wheeler       m   01:44:45 01:43:32 07:54 04:54
644 1702 Martin Stevens 235 28.9 Lordshill Road Runners m 27 01:44:51 01:44:00 07:56 04:56
645 107 Christopher Beattie 236 28.6 Farnham Runners m 18 01:44:56 01:44:17 07:57 04:57
646 1069 Luke Loder       m 156 01:44:56 01:43:36 07:54 04:55
647 1408 Steve Pratt       m 155 01:44:56 01:44:47 08:00 04:58
648 1680 Steven Sowter       m 157 01:44:57 01:44:10 07:57 04:56
649 214 Patrick Buckle       m 158 01:44:59 01:43:37 07:54 04:55
650 853 Mark Holman       m 159 01:45:00 01:44:05 07:56 04:56
651 629 Martin Gale 237 28.3 Hedge End Running Club m 22 01:45:02 01:44:48 08:00 04:58
652 619 Kevin Frisby 238 28.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 36 01:45:03 01:43:58 07:56 04:56
653 857 Matthew Holness 239 27.7 Victory Ac m 18 01:45:07 01:44:27 07:58 04:57
654 389 Matthew Cragg       m 160 01:45:08 01:44:00 07:56 04:56
655 1250 Adrian Mudle 240 27.4 Hardley Runners m 8 01:45:09 01:44:37 07:59 04:58
656 967 Howard Kelsey       m 161 01:45:13 01:44:17 07:57 04:57
657 1381 Nicholas Pink 241 27.1 Eastleigh Running Club m 12 01:45:15 01:44:27 07:58 04:57
658 1159 Diane Mattingly 63 73.7 Lordshill Road Runners f 28 01:45:16 01:44:35 07:59 04:57
659 311 Christopher Clarke     Biggleswade Ac m 2 01:45:18 01:44:44 07:59 04:58
660 534 Stuart Goodman 242 26.7 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 17 01:45:20 01:44:24 07:58 04:57
661 980 Jim Kiddie     Reading Roadrunners m 9 01:45:20 01:45:00 08:01 04:59
662 510 Sal Easton 64 73.3 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 37 01:45:21 01:45:09 08:01 04:59
663 1567 Dean Searley       m 162 01:45:21 01:43:57 07:56 04:56
664 961 Andrew Keehn 243 26.4 Ryde Harriers m 8 01:45:28 01:44:30 07:58 04:57
665 224 Geoff Burke     Headington Road Runners m 3 01:45:29 01:44:32 07:58 04:57
666 1602 Keith Sheppard 244 26.1 Hedge End Running Club m 23 01:45:30 01:44:54 08:00 04:58
667 1496 Jason Rae     Bognor Triathlon Club m 1 01:45:30 01:44:22 07:58 04:57
668 1093 Nicholas Lyle     Hatch Warren Runners m 11 01:45:30 01:44:19 07:57 04:57
669 849 Jeremy Hollinshead       m 163 01:45:32 01:44:40 07:59 04:58
670 1431 Alec Ramsey       m 164 01:45:36 01:44:45 07:59 04:58
671 332 Darren Cole 245 25.8 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 15 01:45:42 01:44:44 07:59 04:58
672 1629 Peter Simpson 246 25.5 Stubbington Green Runners m 31 01:45:43 01:44:43 07:59 04:58
673 1552 Nick Sayles       m 165 01:45:44 01:44:35 07:59 04:57
674 1950 Kevin Winchcombe 247 25.2 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 16 01:45:44 01:45:22 08:02 05:00
675 1305 Justin Olley 248 24.9 Lordshill Road Runners m 29 01:45:44 01:45:25 08:02 05:00
676 289 Jonathan Channing 249 24.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 18 01:45:45 01:44:28 07:58 04:57
677 1279 Ian Varndell       m 166 01:45:46 01:44:38 07:59 04:58
678 470 Andrew Dinkele       m 167 01:45:47 01:44:28 07:58 04:57
679 537 Mark Ellison       m 168 01:45:49 01:45:13 08:02 04:59
680 375 Elgon Corner       m 169 01:45:55 01:44:49 08:00 04:58
681 949 Sarah Jones       f 170 01:45:56 01:45:35 08:03 05:00
682 1868 Paul Waters     Motcombe Runners m 1 01:45:57 01:45:00 08:01 04:59
683 1576 Rosanna Sexton 65 72.9 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 17 01:46:00 01:45:25 08:02 05:00
684 1605 Julian Sherlock       m 171 01:46:01 01:44:40 07:59 04:58
685 491 Jackie Ducker 66 72.5 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 38 01:46:04 01:45:51 08:04 05:01
686 640 Robert Gattoni       m 172 01:46:09 01:45:46 08:04 05:01
687 36 Tatiana Armas     Taunton Ac m 4 01:46:09 01:45:55 08:05 05:01
688 49 Paul Atkinson     Bayside Tri m 3 01:46:11 01:45:48 08:04 05:01
  1404 Ruth Poultney       f   01:46:15 01:45:11 08:01 04:59
689 1189 David Mckeown     Lymington Triathlon Club m 1 01:46:16 01:45:04 08:01 04:59
690 604 Stephen Fowler       m 174 01:46:16 01:45:23 08:02 05:00
691 1379 Luke Pierce       m 173 01:46:16 01:45:23 08:02 05:00
692 1963 Tim Withers 250 24.3 Lordshill Road Runners m 30 01:46:19 01:45:11 08:01 04:59
693 1513 Kevin Rowe 251 24.0 Hedge End Running Club m 24 01:46:20 01:45:43 08:04 05:01
694 1235 Michael Moravec       m 175 01:46:21 01:46:03 08:05 05:02
695 562 Demelza Farrer     David Lloyd f 1 01:46:22 01:46:05 08:06 05:02
696 1468 Sian Rilstone     Herne Hill Harriers f 2 01:46:24 01:45:45 08:04 05:01
697 1533 Ahmed-ramadan Sadek       m 176 01:46:25 01:45:45 08:04 05:01
698 445 Alan Dean       m 177 01:46:28 01:45:43 08:04 05:01
699 1101 David Macintosh       m 178 01:46:29 01:45:40 08:04 05:01
700 1860 Brian Warren 252 23.7 Ryde Harriers m 9 01:46:32 01:45:29 08:03 05:00
701 643 Paul Gellender       m 179 01:46:34 01:45:46 08:04 05:01
702 642 Julie Gellender       f 180 01:46:35 01:45:47 08:04 05:01
703 628 Richard Fyvie       m 181 01:46:35 01:45:48 08:04 05:01
704 426 Tracey Davidson     Fleet And Crookham Ac f 1 01:46:36 01:45:49 08:04 05:01
705 262 Les Carter       m 182 01:46:36 01:45:22 08:02 05:00
706 1611 Hannah Shipman     Alchester Running Club f 2 01:46:39 01:46:01 08:05 05:02
707 888 Tony Humberstone       m 183 01:46:42 01:46:26 08:07 05:03
708 1333 Caroline Partner     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac f 22 01:46:43 01:45:18 08:02 04:59
709 1341 James Patrickson       m 185 01:46:44 01:45:33 08:03 05:00
710 616 Stuart French       m 184 01:46:44 01:45:42 08:04 05:01
711 965 Michael Kelly 253 23.4 Hardley Runners m 9 01:46:47 01:46:14 08:06 05:02
712 1638 Dave Slack       m 186 01:46:51 01:45:47 08:04 05:01
713 1125 Alister Marchant       m 187 01:46:52 01:46:28 08:07 05:03
714 1915 Chris Whittington       m 188 01:46:56 01:46:05 08:06 05:02
  1601 Kate Sheppard       f   01:46:57 01:46:38 08:08 05:03
715 979 Tim Keyte 254 23.1 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 18 01:46:59 01:46:01 08:05 05:02
716 1154 James Mason       m 189 01:47:00 01:46:31 08:08 05:03
717 138 John Binns     Okehampton Running Club m 1 01:47:01 01:45:59 08:05 05:01
718 438 Simon Davis       m 191 01:47:03 01:45:43 08:04 05:01
719 358 Gary Cook       m 190 01:47:03 01:45:58 08:05 05:01
720 362 David Coombes       m 192 01:47:08 01:46:02 08:05 05:02
721 1571 Luc Semmens       m 193 01:47:12 01:46:07 08:06 05:02
722 466 Lorna Digweed       f 194 01:47:18 01:46:35 08:08 05:03
723 1844 Gail Walters 67 72.0 New Forest Runners f 7 01:47:23 01:46:49 08:09 05:04
724 456 Graeme Dent     Wootton Road Runners m 1 01:47:26 01:46:44 08:09 05:04
725 1493 John Roe       m 195 01:47:33 01:46:41 08:08 05:03
726 647 Lucy Gettins     Compton Harriers Rc f 3 01:47:37 01:47:22 08:11 05:05
727 264 Pete Carter     Sick Fetish Pain Cult m 1 01:47:41 01:46:30 08:07 05:03
728 1755 Tarnia Taylor 68 71.6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 19 01:47:43 01:47:07 08:10 05:05
729 665 Patrick Glithro       m 196 01:47:46 01:45:48 08:04 05:01
730 921 Victoria Joel 69 71.2 Stubbington Green Runners f 32 01:47:47 01:47:17 08:11 05:05
731 4 Katy Adams       f 197 01:47:49 01:46:19 08:07 05:02
732 708 Louise Gretton 70 70.8 Hedge End Running Club f 25 01:47:51 01:47:03 08:10 05:04
733 1648 Anna Smith     Stowmarket Striders f 1 01:47:53 01:47:22 08:11 05:05
734 533 Zoe Elliott 71 70.3 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 20 01:47:55 01:46:57 08:09 05:04
735 115 Cory Bemis     Camberley & District Athletics Club f 1 01:47:55 01:47:34 08:12 05:06
736 199 Katie Brothers 72 69.9 Overton Harriers & Ac f 7 01:47:58 01:47:04 08:10 05:04
737 356 Jamie Constable       m 198 01:47:58 01:47:54 08:14 05:07
738 847 Mark Holbrooke       m 199 01:47:59 01:46:16 08:06 05:02
739 19 Nicholas Allen       m 200 01:48:02 01:47:04 08:10 05:04
740 1502 Wayne Ronayne       m 201 01:48:03 01:47:54 08:14 05:07
741 1981 Amanda Worne     Tone Zone Runners f 5 01:48:04 01:47:07 08:10 05:05
742 1994 Verity Wright 73 69.5 Stubbington Green Runners f 33 01:48:05 01:47:35 08:12 05:06
743 1737 Alex Tabb     Bracknell Forest Runners f 7 01:48:07 01:47:25 08:12 05:05
744 345 Graham Collins     Hatch Warren Runners m 12 01:48:10 01:47:28 08:12 05:06
745 1449 Gavin Rennie 255 22.8 Stubbington Green Runners m 34 01:48:14 01:47:44 08:13 05:06
746 579 Graham Fishwick       m 202 01:48:14 01:47:28 08:12 05:06
747 130 Sunjay Bhogal     Striders Of Croydon m 1 01:48:15 01:46:42 08:08 05:03
748 186 Hannah Brinsden     Epsom Oddballs Running Club f 1 01:48:16 01:47:36 08:12 05:06
749 1634 Tim Skedge       m 203 01:48:20 01:46:22 08:07 05:03
750 137 Anne Binns     Okehampton Running Club f 2 01:48:21 01:47:19 08:11 05:05
751 93 Vanessa Barrow       f 204 01:48:22 01:47:07 08:10 05:05
752 2004 Andy Yuill       m 205 01:48:24 01:47:41 08:13 05:06
753 1130 Carla Marsh 74 69.1 Eastleigh Running Club f 13 01:48:26 01:47:38 08:13 05:06
754 846 Mike Hogan     Chineham Park Running Club m 5 01:48:28 01:48:02 08:14 05:07
755 1588 Andy Sharvill       m 206 01:48:31 01:48:03 08:15 05:07
756 483 Paul Doust       m 207 01:48:32 01:47:11 08:11 05:05
757 990 Stephen King     Haslemere Border Ac m 11 01:48:37 01:48:10 08:15 05:08
758 1944 Mark Wilson 256 22.5 Denmead Striders m 16 01:48:39 01:47:08 08:10 05:05
759 1745 Greg Tate     Cove Joggers m 1 01:48:41 01:47:54 08:14 05:07
760 751 Michael Head 257 22.2 Hedge End Running Club m 26 01:48:41 01:48:04 08:15 05:07
761 735 Neil Gwatkin       m 208 01:48:46 01:47:53 08:14 05:07
762 127 Kevin Betts     Worthing Harriers m 1 01:48:47 01:47:16 08:11 05:05
763 1253 Rebecca Mulley 75 68.6 Southampton Athletic Club f 18 01:48:48 01:47:27 08:12 05:06
764 809 Noreen Henderson 76 68.2 New Forest Runners f 8 01:48:48 01:47:27 08:12 05:06
765 348 Tony Collins       m 209 01:48:50 01:47:07 08:10 05:05
766 82 Jonathan Barnard       m 211 01:48:51 01:48:16 08:16 05:08
767 1670 Victoria Smith       f 210 01:48:51 01:47:41 08:13 05:06
768 45 Lee Ashton       m 212 01:48:55 01:47:56 08:14 05:07
769 1289 Harry Noyes     Mossley Hill A C m 1 01:48:56 01:48:04 08:15 05:07
770 1387 Aga Plombon 77 67.8 Stubbington Green Runners f 35 01:49:03 01:47:36 08:12 05:06
771 1168 Richard Mccabe     Chineham Park Running Club m 6 01:49:04 01:48:38 08:17 05:09
772 1104 Paul Maddison       m 213 01:49:08 01:48:08 08:15 05:08
773 609 Charlotte Frankham 78 67.4 Lordshill Road Runners f 31 01:49:10 01:48:21 08:16 05:08
774 1876 David Evans 258 21.9 Portsmouth Joggers m 15 01:49:10 01:47:18 08:11 05:05
775 14 Tina Al-romaithi       f 215 01:49:11 01:47:19 08:11 05:05
776 74 Caroline Bamford       f 214 01:49:11 01:48:35 08:17 05:09
777 997 Emma Knight       f 216 01:49:14 01:48:51 08:18 05:10
778 962 Ian Keeley     Tadley Runners m 3 01:49:15 01:48:19 08:16 05:08
779 535 Neil Ellis       m 217 01:49:15 01:49:12 08:20 05:11
780 1570 Jason Paul Sellwood 259 21.6 Hedge End Running Club m 27 01:49:19 01:48:37 08:17 05:09
781 179 Gisele Braun       f 218 01:49:24 01:47:33 08:12 05:06
  690 Hanna Gray 79 66.9 Denmead Striders f   01:49:24 01:48:21 08:16 05:08
782 1430 Guillermo Arturo Ramirez Hunter       m 219 01:49:25 01:47:33 08:12 05:06
783 120 Steve Bennett 260 21.3 Hardley Runners m 10 01:49:25 01:48:53 08:18 05:10
784 1743 Andrew Tapsell 261 21.0 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 21 01:49:28 01:48:29 08:17 05:09
785 1607 Dave Shilling       m 220 01:49:28 01:48:31 08:17 05:09
786 937 Christopher Jones       m 221 01:49:30 01:47:39 08:13 05:06
787 1183 Timothy Mcguirk       m 222 01:49:31 01:48:33 08:17 05:09
788 1564 Kev Scullion       m 223 01:49:33 01:47:45 08:13 05:06
789 1590 Abby Shaw       f 224 01:49:34 01:48:30 08:17 05:09
790 877 Andrew Howarth     Defra Ac m 1 01:49:36 01:48:44 08:18 05:09
791 357 Daniel Conway       m 225 01:49:38 01:48:20 08:16 05:08
792 1308 Mark Orchard       m 226 01:49:42 01:49:36 08:22 05:12
793 63 Kirsty Bailey 80 66.5 Denmead Striders f 17 01:49:42 01:49:05 08:19 05:10
794 1912 Jane Whiteley 81 66.1 City Of Salisbury Arc f 5 01:49:43 01:49:05 08:19 05:10
795 891 Melanie Hunt 82 65.7 Denmead Striders f 18 01:49:44 01:48:20 08:16 05:08
796 94 Julian Barry       m 227 01:49:45 01:48:53 08:18 05:10
797 225 Aleksandra Burlinson 83 65.3 Hardley Runners f 11 01:49:46 01:49:28 08:21 05:11
798 1245 Amr Morsy       m 228 01:49:49 01:48:07 08:15 05:07
799 1457 Karen Rice 84 64.8 Hedge End Running Club f 28 01:49:50 01:49:13 08:20 05:11
800 1616 Kirsty Shotts     Wellhead Old Boys f 1 01:49:59 01:49:53 08:23 05:13
801 1850 Gareth Ward     Handy Cross Runners m 1 01:50:04 01:49:01 08:19 05:10
802 153 Robert Monteath     Haslemere Border Ac m 12 01:50:07 01:49:40 08:22 05:12
803 519 Mark Edwards     Tonezone Runners m 1 01:50:09 01:49:52 08:23 05:12
804 517 Jane Edsell       f 229 01:50:15 01:49:30 08:21 05:11
805 828 Chris Hills 262 20.7 Eastleigh Running Club m 14 01:50:16 01:49:23 08:21 05:11
806 1176 Marie Mcdonald 85 64.4 Stubbington Green Runners f 36 01:50:16 01:49:24 08:21 05:11
807 9 Stewart Ainsley       m 231 01:50:17 01:48:18 08:16 05:08
808 1609 Val Shilling       f 230 01:50:17 01:49:46 08:22 05:12
809 1879 Kathryn Wealthy       f 232 01:50:18 01:48:56 08:19 05:10
810 1338 Felicity Paton     Tone Zone Runners f 6 01:50:19 01:49:20 08:20 05:11
811 1053 Shane Lewis       m 233 01:50:20 01:48:30 08:17 05:09
812 692 Richard Gray 263 20.4 Denmead Striders m 19 01:50:21 01:49:17 08:20 05:11
813 1488 Claire Boyle 86 64.0 Overton Harriers & Ac f 8 01:50:22 01:50:03 08:24 05:13
814 210 Rachel Browne 87 63.6 Lordshill Road Runners f 32 01:50:29 01:49:24 08:21 05:11
815 673 Tara Goodwyn 88 63.1 Alton Runners f 7 01:50:31 01:49:32 08:21 05:12
816 330 Alexandra Coe       f 234 01:50:33 01:49:47 08:22 05:12
817 1399 Mark Ponsford     Tone Zone Runners m 7 01:50:34 01:49:37 08:22 05:12
818 499 Philip Dunstan       m 235 01:50:37 01:49:51 08:23 05:12
819 1459 Joanna Rich     Cheddar Running Club f 2 01:50:38 01:49:56 08:23 05:13
820 1986 Simon Wray 264 20.1 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 22 01:50:39 01:48:56 08:19 05:10
821 432 Mike Davies       m 236 01:50:42 01:48:34 08:17 05:09
822 739 Andreas Haimboeck-tichy       m 237 01:50:47 01:49:58 08:23 05:13
823 576 Emma Filmer     Chineham Park Running Club f 7 01:50:50 01:50:03 08:24 05:13
824 1715 Jason Stone 265 19.8 City Of Portsmouth Ac m 2 01:50:51 01:49:08 08:19 05:10
825 160 Jozef Borov       m 238 01:50:52 01:49:06 08:19 05:10
826 1297 John O'shea       m 239 01:50:58 01:48:50 08:18 05:10
827 845 Karen Hodkin     Chineham Park Running Club f 8 01:51:03 01:50:16 08:25 05:14
828 71 James Ball     Cove Joggers m 2 01:51:04 01:50:16 08:25 05:14
829 1908 Sarah White       f 240 01:51:07 01:50:32 08:26 05:14
830 1794 Patricia Train 89 62.7 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 23 01:51:08 01:49:26 08:21 05:11
831 1551 Kerryanne Sawyer       f 241 01:51:08 01:49:41 08:22 05:12
832 1639 Peter Slavin     Tadley Runners m 4 01:51:11 01:50:58 08:28 05:16
833 1292 Phil O'connor       m 242 01:51:12 01:49:10 08:20 05:10
834 291 Peter Chapman 266 19.5 Farnham Runners m 19 01:51:13 01:50:34 08:26 05:14
835 1593 Ross Shaw       m 243 01:51:15 01:50:40 08:27 05:15
836 1933 Stuart Williams     Hayes And Harlington Road Runners m 1 01:51:22 01:49:41 08:22 05:12
837 1955 Ian Winkworth       m 244 01:51:23 01:50:28 08:26 05:14
838 114 Simon Bembridge       m 245 01:51:25 01:50:25 08:25 05:14
839 899 Jannion Ireland     Fittleworth Flyers f 2 01:51:27 01:50:04 08:24 05:13
840 901 Mike Jacka       m 246 01:51:29 01:49:37 08:22 05:12
841 1788 Brenda Topliss 90 62.3 Romsey Road Runners f 2 01:51:35 01:51:00 08:28 05:16
842 408 Ben Crowley       m 247 01:51:38 01:50:44 08:27 05:15
843 684 Michael Grace       m 248 01:51:44 01:49:45 08:22 05:12
844 1561 Samuel Scott       m 249 01:51:49 01:50:08 08:24 05:13
845 197 Rio Brooks-gibbs 91 61.9 Romsey Road Runners f 3 01:51:50 01:50:11 08:24 05:13
846 639 Garry Gaskin     Tone Zone Runners m 3 01:51:52 01:50:56 08:28 05:15
847 728 Alan Grout 267 19.1 New Forest Runners m 9 01:51:53 01:51:12 08:29 05:16
848 1269 Tom Nevitt       m 250 01:51:55 01:50:09 08:24 05:13
849 1775 Stuart Thompson     Tone Zone Runners m 8 01:51:55 01:50:59 08:28 05:16
850 1479 Sally Roberts 92 61.4 Ryde Harriers f 10 01:51:56 01:50:54 08:28 05:15
851 322 Harry Clewlow       m 251 01:51:56 01:50:11 08:24 05:13
852 80 Tim Barker       m 252 01:51:58 01:50:29 08:26 05:14
853 206 Matt Brown       m 253 01:52:00 01:50:58 08:28 05:16
854 1128 David Marlow     Chineham Park Running Club m 9 01:52:01 01:51:14 08:29 05:16
855 977 Trevor Kettle 268 18.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 19 01:52:05 01:51:02 08:28 05:16
856 146 David Blakemore       m 254 01:52:05 01:51:14 08:29 05:16
857 1485 Nick Robey     Reading Roadrunners m 10 01:52:06 01:51:22 08:30 05:17
858 701 Alex Greenwood       m 255 01:52:07 01:51:40 08:31 05:18
859 77 Andy Barber 269 18.5 Hardley Runners m 12 01:52:11 01:51:44 08:31 05:18
860 748 Fiona Hamilton-fox       f 256 01:52:15 01:50:43 08:27 05:15
861 236 Michelle Butler 93 61.0 Victory Ac f 19 01:52:16 01:50:56 08:28 05:15
862 196 Helen Brooker     Hatch Warren Runners f 13 01:52:21 01:51:40 08:31 05:18
863 247 Egg Cameron     Salisbury Tri Club f 1 01:52:21 01:51:03 08:28 05:16
864 411 Stuart Culverwell     Cranleigh Tortoise And Hare m 1 01:52:22 01:51:48 08:32 05:18
865 923 Fraser Johns       m 257 01:52:26 01:51:40 08:31 05:18
866 317 Mike Clarke 270 18.2 Hardley Runners m 13 01:52:34 01:52:03 08:33 05:19
867 798 Donna Haywood     Hatch Warren Runners f 14 01:52:38 01:51:58 08:32 05:18
868 1303 Carrie Oliver 94 60.6 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 39 01:52:39 01:52:27 08:35 05:20
869 228 Rosie Burns       f 258 01:52:39 01:51:55 08:32 05:18
870 76 Mark Bancroft     Hatch Warren Runners m 15 01:52:42 01:51:59 08:33 05:18
871 975 Robert Kernaghan       m 259 01:52:42 01:51:27 08:30 05:17
872 1403 Mark Porter       m 260 01:52:44 01:51:52 08:32 05:18
873 1999 Robert Wythe 271 17.9 Hedge End Running Club m 29 01:52:45 01:51:56 08:32 05:18
874 1510 Giles Routledge       m 261 01:52:48 01:51:51 08:32 05:18
875 797 Matthew Hayward       m 262 01:52:50 01:51:01 08:28 05:16
876 207 Peter Brown 272 17.6 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 20 01:52:55 01:51:52 08:32 05:18
877 1291 Carly Nunn       f 263 01:52:56 01:51:52 08:32 05:18
878 1096 Steve Lyons       m 264 01:52:57 01:52:21 08:34 05:20
879 139 Christopher Bishop       m 265 01:52:57 01:50:58 08:28 05:16
880 702 Charles Greenwood     Crystal Palace Triathletes m 1 01:52:58 01:52:13 08:34 05:19
881 29 Will Anthes 273 17.3 Hedge End Running Club m 30 01:53:01 01:51:49 08:32 05:18
882 618 Robyn Friesner     Running Somewhere Else f 1 01:53:02 01:52:19 08:34 05:19
883 1068 John Lockyer     N/a m 3 01:53:05 01:52:07 08:33 05:19
884 154 Lee Bolinger       m 266 01:53:08 01:51:37 08:31 05:17
885 1528 Megan Ryan       f 267 01:53:09 01:52:05 08:33 05:19
886 745 James Hallett       m 268 01:53:12 01:51:12 08:29 05:16
887 15 Vicki Albrecht     Hatch Warren Runners f 16 01:53:12 01:52:32 08:35 05:20
888 285 Jo Chamberlain     Chineham Park Running Club f 10 01:53:13 01:52:48 08:36 05:21
889 392 Anita Crawley 95 60.2 Denmead Striders f 20 01:53:19 01:52:03 08:33 05:19
890 1767 Bryony Thompson       f 270 01:53:23 01:51:50 08:32 05:18
891 277 Kelvin Chaffer       m 269 01:53:23 01:52:38 08:36 05:20
892 459 Ross Devereux       m 271 01:53:24 01:52:39 08:36 05:20
893 1109 Terry Mahoney       m 272 01:53:25 01:52:46 08:36 05:21
894 1194 Joseph Mcminn       m 273 01:53:26 01:52:26 08:35 05:20
895 1579 Charlotte Sharman 96 59.7 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 40 01:53:27 01:52:46 08:36 05:21
  1044 Tracey Leighton       f   01:53:28 01:52:41 08:36 05:20
896 786 Neil Hawkins       m 275 01:53:29 01:52:56 08:37 05:21
897 192 Sarah Brockwell       f 274 01:53:29 01:51:39 08:31 05:18
898 97 Tabitha Bartlett 97 59.3 Denmead Striders f 21 01:53:30 01:51:58 08:32 05:18
899 1918 Gary Wicks       m 276 01:53:31 01:53:03 08:37 05:22
900 1583 Steve Sharp       m 277 01:53:32 01:51:32 08:30 05:17
901 476 James Doel 274 17.0 Eastleigh Running Club m 15 01:53:34 01:51:40 08:31 05:18
902 502 Shirley Dyson-laurie 98 58.9 Winchester And District Athletics Club f 41 01:53:39 01:52:43 08:36 05:21
903 1640 Andrew Smales       m 278 01:53:45 01:52:51 08:37 05:21
904 958 David Keates       m 279 01:53:45 01:53:04 08:37 05:22
905 1327 Janey Parker 99 58.5 Andover Ac f 1 01:53:46 01:52:38 08:36 05:20
906 1946 Martin Wilson       m 280 01:53:50 01:52:29 08:35 05:20
907 805 Gaynor Heffer 100 58.1 Stubbington Green Runners f 37 01:53:54 01:52:28 08:35 05:20
908 1897 Keith Whitaker 275 16.7 Stubbington Green Runners m 38 01:53:54 01:51:55 08:32 05:18
909 55 James Ayles       m 281 01:53:54 01:53:11 08:38 05:22
910 1869 Steve Waterson       m 283 01:54:03 01:53:13 08:38 05:22
911 1487 Deborah Robinson       f 282 01:54:03 01:52:45 08:36 05:21
912 1983 Peter Wort       m 284 01:54:05 01:52:21 08:34 05:20
913 1377 David Pick       m 285 01:54:07 01:53:48 08:41 05:24
914 313 Graham Clarke 276 16.4 Denmead Striders m 22 01:54:09 01:52:45 08:36 05:21
915 1578 Hugh Blethyn       m 286 01:54:09 01:53:05 08:38 05:22
916 1804 Julian Trout 277 16.1 West Wight Road Runners m 1 01:54:11 01:53:49 08:41 05:24
917 293 Steven Charnock       m 287 01:54:13 01:53:20 08:39 05:22
918 1910 Paul Whitefield       m 288 01:54:14 01:53:21 08:39 05:22
919 612 Colin Fraser       m 289 01:54:14 01:53:24 08:39 05:23
920 1525 Laura Russell       f 290 01:54:16 01:53:25 08:39 05:23
921 1256 Christopher Murphy       m 291 01:54:17 01:53:26 08:39 05:23
922 1208 Roger Merry 278 15.8 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 24 01:54:17 01:53:41 08:40 05:23
923 280 Steven Chalk       m 292 01:54:19 01:53:30 08:39 05:23
924 1153 Mark Maslin 279 15.5 Hedge End Running Club m 31 01:54:20 01:53:43 08:40 05:23
925 441 Alan Day       m 293 01:54:28 01:53:22 08:39 05:22
926 1816 Gerald Ulysses     Hatch Warren Runners m 17 01:54:31 01:54:02 08:42 05:24
927 966 Gita Kelsey     Fleet And Crookham Ac f 2 01:54:36 01:53:40 08:40 05:23
928 1275 Jane Newnham       f 294 01:54:38 01:53:06 08:38 05:22
929 1475 Elizabeth Roberts 101 57.6 City Of Salisbury Arc f 6 01:54:42 01:53:21 08:39 05:22
930 737 Will Hahn-griffiths       m 295 01:54:42 01:53:50 08:41 05:24
931 1664 Sarah Smith       f 297 01:54:44 01:53:00 08:37 05:21
932 1057 Mike Dignan 280 15.2 Ryde Harriers m 11 01:54:44 01:54:23 08:44 05:25
933 1276 David Newsham       m 296 01:54:44 01:53:07 08:38 05:22
934 2007 Linda Zhou       f 298 01:54:46 01:54:02 08:42 05:24
935 386 John Cox 281 14.9 Stubbington Green Runners m 39 01:54:48 01:53:22 08:39 05:22
936 1461 Andy Richardson 282 14.6 Stubbington Green Runners m 40 01:54:49 01:53:30 08:39 05:23
937 343 Geoff Collins 283 14.3 Hedge End Running Club m 32 01:54:51 01:54:01 08:42 05:24
938 188 Ian Briscoe       m 299 01:54:53 01:53:03 08:37 05:22
939 478 Lisa Donn 102 57.2 Stubbington Green Runners f 41 01:54:57 01:53:31 08:40 05:23
940 1863 Stephen Warrington       m 300 01:54:59 01:53:00 08:37 05:21
941 1975 Lester Woollard       m 301 01:55:03 01:53:40 08:40 05:23
942 957 Elaine Parry 103 56.8 Ryde Harriers f 13 01:55:06 01:54:14 08:43 05:25
943 360 Charlotte Pacy 104 56.4 Ryde Harriers f 12 01:55:06 01:54:14 08:43 05:25
944 316 Matthew Clarke       m 302 01:55:10 01:54:28 08:44 05:26
945 89 Steve Barrett       m 303 01:55:14 01:54:27 08:44 05:25
946 1353 Jade Penfold     Bracknell Forest Runners f 8 01:55:18 01:54:18 08:43 05:25
947 714 Lillias Griffiths     Epsom Oddballs Running Club f 2 01:55:18 01:53:41 08:40 05:23
948 1746 Andy Taylor       m 304 01:55:18 01:54:18 08:43 05:25
949 1114 Tim Mallett 284 14.0 Hart Road Runners m 7 01:55:18 01:54:25 08:44 05:25
950 468 Philip Dilloway       m 305 01:55:22 01:54:38 08:45 05:26
951 87 Craig Barrett       m 306 01:55:23 01:54:28 08:44 05:26
952 1230 Alex Montgomery       m 307 01:55:24 01:51:00 08:28 05:16
953 1382 Beth Pirie 105 55.9 Victory Ac f 20 01:55:26 01:54:06 08:42 05:24
954 1307 Christopher Oram       m 308 01:55:28 01:54:09 08:42 05:25
955 624 Richard Fuggle       m 309 01:55:28 01:54:08 08:42 05:25
956 1090 Lucy Luntz       f 310 01:55:32 01:54:37 08:45 05:26
  254 Hannah Carmichael       f   01:55:33 01:54:32 08:44 05:26
957 1023 Stuart Laurence       m 311 01:55:40 01:54:45 08:45 05:26
958 1410 Alison Price       f 313 01:55:40 01:54:16 08:43 05:25
959 341 Chris Collingwood       m 312 01:55:40 01:54:07 08:42 05:25
960 1220 Kelly Milner 106 55.5 Lordshill Road Runners f 33 01:55:46 01:54:09 08:42 05:25
961 1840 Sarah Wallbridge     Almost Athletes f 1 01:55:49 01:54:32 08:44 05:26
962 626 Jeff Furness       m 314 01:55:50 01:55:01 08:46 05:27
963 817 Martin Hewitt       m 315 01:55:52 01:54:12 08:43 05:25
964 382 David Cowan       m 316 01:55:54 01:54:52 08:46 05:27
965 1998 Lin Wylie     Hatch Warren Runners f 2 01:55:55 01:55:14 08:47 05:28
966 1319 Johnathan Paine       m 317 01:55:56 01:55:37 08:49 05:29
967 398 Jane Croft     Hatch Warren Runners f 18 01:55:57 01:55:16 08:48 05:28
968 198 Miroslav Brosch       m 318 01:55:57 01:54:36 08:45 05:26
969 2003 Matthew Young       m 319 01:55:58 01:54:29 08:44 05:26
970 773 Jordan Harris       m 320 01:55:58 01:54:59 08:46 05:27
971 496 Samantha Duncan       f 321 01:56:01 01:54:09 08:42 05:25
972 1172 Caroline Mcculloch       f 322 01:56:03 01:55:19 08:48 05:28
973 1736 John Szponar       m 324 01:56:05 01:55:32 08:49 05:29
974 1825 James Vidler       m 323 01:56:05 01:54:37 08:45 05:26
975 465 Gurmukh Digwa       m 325 01:56:09 01:55:02 08:46 05:27
976 1460 Gareth Richards       m 326 01:56:10 01:54:09 08:42 05:25
977 255 Andy Carr       m 327 01:56:13 01:55:40 08:49 05:29
978 600 Martin Foster 285 13.7 Victory Ac m 21 01:56:15 01:55:05 08:47 05:27
979 644 Mark Gentles       m 329 01:56:17 01:54:51 08:46 05:27
980 1522 Amy Russell       f 328 01:56:17 01:54:51 08:46 05:27
981 1203 Andrew Meek     Hatch Warren Runners m 19 01:56:19 01:55:10 08:47 05:28
982 1366 Martin Peterson       m 330 01:56:21 01:54:35 08:44 05:26
983 301 Alexis Church       f 331 01:56:22 01:55:27 08:48 05:28
984 1789 Becky Tovey 107 55.1 Romsey Road Runners f 4 01:56:25 01:54:46 08:45 05:26
985 1064 Caroline Loach       f 332 01:56:28 01:54:57 08:46 05:27
986 237 Sarah Butler 108 54.7 Hedge End Running Club f 33 01:56:32 01:55:44 08:50 05:29
987 282 Adam Chalmers       m 333 01:56:34 01:55:56 08:51 05:30
988 335 Paul Cole       m 334 01:56:34 01:55:40 08:49 05:29
989 885 Steve Hull     New Eltham Joggers m 1 01:56:35 01:54:32 08:44 05:26
990 545 Matthew Evans       m 335 01:56:35 01:54:37 08:45 05:26
991 1914 Helen Whiting 109 54.2 Victory Ac f 22 01:56:39 01:56:21 08:53 05:31
992 383 John Cowlin 286 13.4 Victory Ac m 23 01:56:42 01:56:24 08:53 05:31
993 1296 Dan O'malley       m 336 01:56:46 01:55:13 08:47 05:28
994 571 Lisa Fhithyan 110 53.8 Lordshill Road Runners f 34 01:56:47 01:55:10 08:47 05:28
995 1278 Laura Nicholas       f 337 01:56:48 01:56:21 08:53 05:31
996 1785 Kathryn Toms     Tri Team Wessex f 1 01:56:48 01:55:48 08:50 05:29
  1663 Rowena Smith       f   01:56:51 01:56:15 08:52 05:31
997 878 George Howarth 287 13.1 Stubbington Green Runners m 42 01:56:52 01:55:48 08:50 05:29
998 895 Carrina Whitwick       f 338 01:56:54 01:56:16 08:52 05:31
999 1990 Gary Wright       m 339 01:57:00 01:55:56 08:51 05:30
1000 1392 Antony Pointer       m 340 01:57:01 01:55:13 08:47 05:28
1001 1147 Stephen Martin       m 341 01:57:03 01:55:02 08:46 05:27
1002 1813 Jeremy Turner 288 12.8 Fareham Crusaders Running Club m 21 01:57:06 01:55:30 08:49 05:28
1003 1098 Emma Macgregor       f 342 01:57:09 01:56:04 08:51 05:30
1004 30 Chris Appleton     Bedale & Aiskew Runners m 1 01:57:10 01:56:24 08:53 05:31
1005 1263 Cecile Musgrave       f 343 01:57:11 01:56:47 08:55 05:32
1006 1396 Tim Poland 289 12.5 Denmead Striders m 23 01:57:11 01:55:28 08:48 05:28
  796 Kate Hayward       f   01:57:13 01:55:22 08:48 05:28
1007 588 Lynne Flynn       f 344 01:57:14 01:55:55 08:51 05:30
1008 568 Ben Feltham     Fetch Everyone Rc m 2 01:57:15 01:55:42 08:50 05:29
1009 657 Danyel Giles       f 345 01:57:17 01:56:02 08:51 05:30
1010 1606 Kimberley Shiels 111 53.4 Hardley Runners f 14 01:57:18 01:56:47 08:55 05:32
1011 1756 Nick Temple       m 347 01:57:21 01:55:28 08:48 05:28
1012 1065 Alan Lock       m 346 01:57:21 01:56:13 08:52 05:31
1013 458 Sebastien Desmoulins 290 12.2 Hedge End Running Club m 34 01:57:26 01:56:15 08:52 05:31
1014 1295 Laura O'loughlin 112 53.0 Lordshill Road Runners f 35 01:57:26 01:56:35 08:54 05:32
1015 1916 Tracey Shepperd 113 52.5 Hedge End Running Club f 35 01:57:30 01:56:18 08:52 05:31
1016 686 Del Roberts 291 11.9 Portsmouth Joggers m 16 01:57:31 01:55:59 08:51 05:30
1017 13 Jasem Al-najjar       m 348 01:57:33 01:56:34 08:54 05:32
1018 1415 Laura Pritchard       f 349 01:57:39 01:57:26 08:57 05:34
1019 1499 Stuart Rogers       m 350 01:57:43 01:56:36 08:54 05:32
1020 862 Shaun Hopgood     Hatch Warren Runners m 20 01:57:44 01:57:25 08:57 05:34
1021 1966 Candy Wong     Hatch Warren Runners f 21 01:57:44 01:56:32 08:53 05:31
  1757 Rebecca Temple       f   01:57:44 01:56:02 08:51 05:30
1022 189 Will Britton       m 351 01:57:54 01:56:09 08:52 05:30
  1795 Sarah Travers       f   01:57:56 01:56:42 08:54 05:32
1023 1657 Nicki Smith       f 353 01:58:04 01:56:07 08:51 05:30
1024 1393 Flic Pointer       f 352 01:58:04 01:56:16 08:52 05:31
1025 1148 Stuart Martin     Hatch Warren Runners m 22 01:58:07 01:56:55 08:55 05:33
1026 2014 Nigel Lunn       m 354 01:58:07 01:57:25 08:57 05:34
1027 229 Christopher Burr       m 355 01:58:10 01:57:43 08:59 05:35
1028 1024 Gordon Law     Bmhac m 1 01:58:10 01:56:43 08:54 05:32
1029 427 Barry Davies       m 356 01:58:11 01:56:55 08:55 05:33
1030 1661 Phil Smith       m 357 01:58:12 01:56:55 08:55 05:33
1031 482 Jason Doughty       m 358 01:58:15 01:56:21 08:53 05:31
1032 234 George Butler 292 11.6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 25 01:58:16 01:56:30 08:53 05:31
1033 550 Paul Eves 293 11.2 Lordshill Road Runners m 36 01:58:16 01:56:39 08:54 05:32
1034 69 Gail Balfour 114 52.1 Totton Running Club f 11 01:58:18 01:57:07 08:56 05:33
1035 855 Sarah Holmes 115 51.7 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 26 01:58:20 01:56:35 08:54 05:32
1036 1452 Richard Reynolds 294 10.9 Eastleigh Running Club m 16 01:58:24 01:57:48 08:59 05:35
1037 325 Frank-philippe Clymans       m 359 01:58:25 01:56:23 08:53 05:31
1038 443 Stefaan De Smedt       m 360 01:58:25 01:56:23 08:53 05:31
1039 1030 John Le Lievre       m 361 01:58:26 01:57:44 08:59 05:35
1040 536 Andy Porter 295 10.6 Lordshill Road Runners m 37 01:58:33 01:57:35 08:58 05:34
1041 1325 Andy Papanicolaou 296 10.3 Portsmouth Joggers m 17 01:58:33 01:57:37 08:58 05:34
1042 1631 Ulaiwan Sirikun       f 362 01:58:35 01:58:03 09:00 05:36
1043 151 Chris Boardman       m 363 01:58:39 01:56:46 08:54 05:32
1044 880 Ian Howlett       m 364 01:58:40 01:57:34 08:58 05:34
1045 594 Hayley Ford 116 51.3 Hart Road Runners f 8 01:58:41 01:57:32 08:58 05:34
1046 1668 Tamsyn Smith 117 50.8 Lordshill Road Runners f 38 01:58:43 01:57:36 08:58 05:34
1047 1608 Paul Shilling       m 365 01:58:47 01:58:16 09:01 05:36
1048 964 Kate Kelly       f 366 01:58:48 01:57:26 08:57 05:34
1049 1900 Aaron White       m 367 01:58:49 01:56:59 08:55 05:33
1050 1040 John Leeks 297 10.0 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 42 01:58:49 01:58:09 09:01 05:36
1051 951 Colin Joyce       m 368 01:58:53 01:58:03 09:00 05:36
1052 40 Wes Arnold     Chineham Park Running Club m 11 01:58:56 01:58:30 09:02 05:37
1053 463 Mike Diamond       m 369 01:58:57 01:58:11 09:01 05:36
1054 1163 Jessica May       f 370 01:58:58 01:57:42 08:59 05:35
1055 1441 Alex Reading     None m 1 01:58:58 01:57:59 09:00 05:36
1056 1817 Kim Ulysses     Hatch Warren Runners f 23 01:59:00 01:57:46 08:59 05:35
1057 620 Richard Frost       m 371 01:59:03 01:57:03 08:56 05:33
1058 1574 Jenna Seward     Hatch Warren Runners f 24 01:59:04 01:57:51 08:59 05:35
1059 1473 Andrew Robbins 298 9.7 City Of Salisbury Arc m 7 01:59:06 01:57:44 08:59 05:35
  1211 Joanna Mikulska       f   01:59:08 01:58:06 09:01 05:36
  1237 Kelly Morgan       f   01:59:09 01:58:08 09:01 05:36
1060 122 Kelly Bennetts 118 50.4 Stubbington Green Runners f 43 01:59:13 01:58:08 09:01 05:36
1061 1614 Simon Shorthouse     Black Pear Joggers m 1 01:59:18 01:58:26 09:02 05:37
1062 78 Jeremy Barber 299 9.4 Hardley Runners m 15 01:59:24 01:58:51 09:04 05:38
1063 854 Marc Holmes 300 9.1 Southampton Athletics Group m 1 01:59:26 01:58:37 09:03 05:37
  1857 Dave Warman     Hatch Warren Runners m   01:59:28 01:58:19 09:02 05:36
1064 532 David Elliott       m 372 01:59:33 01:57:48 08:59 05:35
1065 1127 Emma Marks       f 373 01:59:36 01:58:05 09:00 05:36
1066 452 Helena Demetriou 119 50.0 Lordshill Road Runners f 39 01:59:37 01:58:30 09:02 05:37
1067 204 Jon Brown       m 374 01:59:38 01:58:24 09:02 05:37
1068 1704 Sandra Humphrey     Liss Runners f 4 01:59:39 01:58:10 09:01 05:36
1069 822 Claire Higgins 120 49.6 Solent Running Sisters f 1 01:59:40 01:58:01 09:00 05:36
1070 1724 Rebecca Costambeys 121 49.2 Overton Harriers & Ac f 9 01:59:41 01:59:10 09:05 05:39
1071 969 Lucy Kemp       f 375 01:59:41 01:58:36 09:03 05:37
1072 79 Mikey Barber       m 376 01:59:42 01:57:53 09:00 05:35
1073 471 Laura Dixon 122 48.7 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 22 01:59:45 01:57:45 08:59 05:35
1074 200 Andrew Brown       m 377 01:59:45 01:57:45 08:59 05:35
1075 1329 Raymond Parks       m 378 01:59:46 01:58:43 09:03 05:38
1076 947 Robert Jones 301 8.8 Hedge End Running Club m 37 01:59:46 01:58:56 09:04 05:38
1077 464 Keith Diaper 302 8.5 Hedge End Running Club m 36 01:59:46 01:58:56 09:04 05:38
1078 1899 Nigel Whitcher 303 8.2 Stubbington Green Runners m 44 01:59:47 01:59:25 09:07 05:40
1079 339 Martin Coles 304 7.9 Victory Ac m 24 01:59:47 01:59:16 09:06 05:39
1080 1814 Lucy Turner       f 379 01:59:48 01:58:11 09:01 05:36
1081 823 Jodie Higgs       f 380 01:59:49 01:59:05 09:05 05:39
1082 1811 Chris Turner       m 381 01:59:51 01:58:33 09:03 05:37
1083 1354 Ellie Penketh       f 382 01:59:53 01:58:34 09:03 05:37
1084 1589 Janet Shaughnessy       f 383 01:59:53 01:58:59 09:05 05:38
1085 44 Julie Ashman 123 48.3 Stubbington Green Runners f 45 01:59:59 01:59:20 09:06 05:39
1086 1214 Sarah Martin 124 47.9 Stubbington Green Runners f 46 02:00:01 01:59:26 09:07 05:40
1087 956 Tim Kane       m 384 02:00:04 01:59:28 09:07 05:40
1088 1716 Paulette Storey     Swinton Running Club f 1 02:00:04 01:59:13 09:06 05:39
1089 1015 Andy Land`     Swinton Running Club m 2 02:00:04 01:59:14 09:06 05:39
1090 1262 Tapiwa Murungu       m 385 02:00:07 01:58:19 09:02 05:36
1091 1351 Mark Pell       m 387 02:00:08 01:58:48 09:04 05:38
1092 361 Louise Cooke       f 386 02:00:08 01:58:53 09:04 05:38
1093 11 Terry Aked 305 7.6 Denmead Striders m 24 02:00:09 01:58:38 09:03 05:37
1094 1705 Paul John Stewart       m 389 02:00:13 01:59:05 09:05 05:39
1095 1881 John Webster       m 388 02:00:13 01:59:06 09:05 05:39
1096 1390 Ann Pocock 125 47.5 City Of Portsmouth Ac f 3 02:00:16 01:59:38 09:08 05:40
1097 1512 Claire Rowe 126 47.0 Hart Road Runners f 9 02:00:16 01:59:02 09:05 05:39
1098 795 Terry Hayter       m 390 02:00:19 01:59:42 09:08 05:40
1099 453 Sophie Dennett     Running Somewhere Else f 2 02:00:20 01:59:38 09:08 05:40
1100 1796 Alison Traynor     Running Somewhere Else f 3 02:00:25 01:59:43 09:08 05:40
1101 864 Steve Horn       m 391 02:00:26 01:59:33 09:07 05:40
1102 776 Stuart Harris       m 392 02:00:27 01:58:34 09:03 05:37
1103 1766 Timothy Thomas       m 393 02:00:29 01:59:15 09:06 05:39
1104 866 Steve Horsey 306 7.3 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 27 02:00:29 01:59:32 09:07 05:40
1105 808 Alexandra Hemingway     Portsmouth Triathletes f 4 02:00:32 01:58:39 09:03 05:37
1106 418 Andrew Cutmore       m 394 02:00:34 01:59:33 09:07 05:40
1107 419 Tracey Cutmore       f 395 02:00:35 01:59:34 09:07 05:40
1108 890 John Hunt 307 7.0 Portsmouth Joggers m 18 02:00:35 01:58:38 09:03 05:37
1109 1531 Terence Earney 308 6.7 Hardley Runners m 16 02:00:37 02:00:05 09:10 05:42
1110 1186 Steven Mcintyre       m 396 02:00:38 01:58:58 09:04 05:38
1111 757 Paul Harbour       m 398 02:00:40 01:59:15 09:06 05:39
1112 756 Amy Harbour       f 397 02:00:40 01:59:15 09:06 05:39
1113 227 Scott Burnett       m 399 02:00:42 01:59:10 09:05 05:39
1114 1885 Phil Wells       m 400 02:00:46 01:58:55 09:04 05:38
1115 1678 John Sotiropoulos       m 402 02:00:46 01:59:41 09:08 05:40
1116 859 Daniel Holt       m 401 02:00:46 01:59:12 09:06 05:39
1117 1585 Liz Sharples       f 403 02:00:50 02:00:05 09:10 05:42
1118 1202 Helen Mears 127 46.6 Victory Ac f 25 02:00:53 01:59:33 09:07 05:40
1119 1877 Nigel Watts       m 404 02:00:54 01:59:18 09:06 05:39
1120 119 Caroline Bennett 128 46.2 Andover Athletic Club f 6 02:00:55 01:59:47 09:08 05:41
1121 75 Jodie Bance       f 405 02:00:56 01:58:57 09:04 05:38
1122 106 Anne Beastall       f 406 02:00:57 01:58:57 09:04 05:38
1123 1326 Louise Park       f 407 02:01:05 01:59:10 09:05 05:39
1124 1359 Katrina Perkinson 129 45.8 Pompey Joggers f 1 02:01:06 01:59:34 09:07 05:40
1125 21 Annali Court 130 45.3 Denmead Striders f 25 02:01:12 01:59:39 09:08 05:40
1126 911 Russ Jarvis       m 408 02:01:15 02:00:49 09:13 05:44
1127 759 Gemma Hargrave       f 409 02:01:16 01:59:57 09:09 05:41
1128 1224 Jeff Mitchell       m 410 02:01:18 02:00:29 09:11 05:43
1129 123 Greig Benson       m 411 02:01:20 01:59:33 09:07 05:40
1130 1586 James Sharrod       m 412 02:01:23 01:59:56 09:09 05:41
1131 909 Sheryl James 131 44.9 Hedge End Running Club f 38 02:01:24 02:00:13 09:10 05:42
1132 1316 Stephen Pacey       m 413 02:01:29 02:00:00 09:09 05:41
1133 168 Georgie Boyes 132 44.5 Portsmouth Joggers f 19 02:01:30 02:00:15 09:10 05:42
1134 486 Rebecca Dowling       f 414 02:01:31 01:59:51 09:09 05:41
1135 752 Jessica Hancock       f 415 02:01:32 01:59:46 09:08 05:41
1136 580 Mary D Fitzgerald 133 44.1 Farnham Runners f 20 02:01:37 02:00:57 09:14 05:44
1137 1361 Shirley Perrett 134 43.6 Farnham Runners f 21 02:01:37 02:00:57 09:14 05:44
1138 402 Tracy Crookes       f 416 02:01:37 01:59:41 09:08 05:40
1139 658 Robert Gillard       m 417 02:01:39 02:00:44 09:13 05:43
1140 1402 Lynne Porter       f 418 02:01:42 02:00:54 09:13 05:44
1141 1401 Alan Porter       m 419 02:01:43 02:00:54 09:13 05:44
1142 867 Chris Horton       m 420 02:01:46 02:00:20 09:11 05:42
1143 678 Andrew Gould 309 6.4 Eastleigh Running Club m 17 02:01:47 02:01:13 09:15 05:45
1144 1255 Aaron Murphy       m 421 02:01:48 02:00:53 09:13 05:44
1145 1283 Jane Nockemann 135 43.2 Portsmouth Joggers f 20 02:01:56 02:01:06 09:14 05:44
1146 1719 David Stratton       m 422 02:01:56 02:00:53 09:13 05:44
1147 710 Kate Grieves       f 423 02:01:57 02:00:54 09:13 05:44
1148 1083 Andrew Lucas     None m 2 02:01:58 02:00:38 09:12 05:43
1149 48 David Atkinson       m 424 02:01:59 02:00:22 09:11 05:42
1150 1545 James Saunders 310 6.1 Lordshill Road Runners m 40 02:02:02 02:01:27 09:16 05:45
1151 1773 Jessica Thompson     Tone Zone Runners f 9 02:02:06 02:00:39 09:12 05:43
1152 944 Kris Jones       m 425 02:02:13 02:00:53 09:13 05:44
1153 454 Graham Denney       m 426 02:02:13 02:01:00 09:14 05:44
1154 783 Ralph Hasler       m 427 02:02:20 02:01:38 09:17 05:46
1155 449 Alison Defries     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club f 6 02:02:32 02:01:16 09:15 05:45
1156 1511 Peter Routley 311 5.8 Portsmouth Joggers m 21 02:02:38 02:01:33 09:16 05:46
1157 1340 Anna Patrickson       f 429 02:02:45 02:01:34 09:16 05:46
1158 2006 Paul Zara       m 428 02:02:45 02:01:14 09:15 05:45
1159 563 Emma Faulder       f 430 02:02:48 02:01:36 09:17 05:46
1160 781 Alivia Harvey       f 431 02:02:51 02:01:37 09:17 05:46
1161 448 Lukasz Debowski       m 432 02:02:57 02:01:13 09:15 05:45
1162 1406 Sean Powell       m 433 02:03:00 02:02:16 09:20 05:48
1163 1833 Dan Waldren       m 434 02:03:02 02:01:17 09:15 05:45
1164 488 Emma Downey 136 42.8 Hedge End Running Club f 39 02:03:04 02:02:14 09:19 05:48
1165 1988 Laura Wren 137 42.4 Hedge End Running Club f 40 02:03:04 02:02:14 09:19 05:48
1166 1760 Colin Thatcher       m 435 02:03:04 02:01:23 09:16 05:45
  1099 Jamie Macgregor       m   02:03:05 02:02:00 09:18 05:47
1167 298 Jacqueline Chlebowski 138 41.9 City Of Salisbury Arc f 8 02:03:06 02:02:06 09:19 05:47
1168 1718 Simon Stranaghan       m 436 02:03:09 02:01:25 09:16 05:45
1169 70 Duncan Ball     Cove Joggers m 3 02:03:10 02:02:24 09:20 05:48
1170 573 Adrian Field 312 5.5 Winchester And District Athletics Club m 43 02:03:12 02:01:57 09:18 05:47
1171 145 John Blake 313 5.2 Stubbington Green Runners m 47 02:03:16 02:01:46 09:17 05:46
1172 792 Dawn Haynes-sewell 139 41.5 Stubbington Green Runners f 48 02:03:16 02:01:46 09:17 05:46
1173 1819 Victor Underwood       m 437 02:03:16 02:02:05 09:19 05:47
1174 1215 Sam Miles     Tone Zone Runners f 10 02:03:17 02:01:38 09:17 05:46
1175 1248 John Moule     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac m 23 02:03:24 02:02:26 09:20 05:48
  1424 Karen Rackham       f   02:03:24 02:02:11 09:19 05:47
1176 991 Stephen King       m 438 02:03:31 02:01:37 09:17 05:46
1177 834 Sarah Hine       f 439 02:03:32 02:02:33 09:21 05:49
1178 226 Marcel Burm       m 440 02:03:37 02:02:34 09:21 05:49
1179 1652 Harry Smith     Stowmarket Striders m 2 02:03:40 02:03:08 09:24 05:50
1180 1315 Debbie Pacey     Tone Zone Runners f 11 02:03:41 02:02:02 09:19 05:47
1181 113 Aurelio Bello 314 4.9 Lordshill Road Runners m 42 02:03:45 02:02:07 09:19 05:47
1182 524 Winter Elaine 140 41.1 Lordshill Road Runners f 41 02:03:45 02:02:08 09:19 05:47
1183 1841 Steve Wallbridge     Almost Athletes m 2 02:03:47 02:02:29 09:21 05:48
1184 1980 Clare World 141 40.7 Solent Running Sisters f 2 02:03:47 02:02:05 09:19 05:47
1185 484 Sarah Dowdell       f 441 02:03:47 02:02:53 09:22 05:49
1186 1977 Amber Woollven     Tone Zone Runners f 12 02:03:53 02:02:56 09:23 05:50
1187 771 Helen Harris       f 442 02:03:54 02:02:12 09:19 05:48
1188 1000 Malcolm Knight     Newbury Ac m 4 02:03:55 02:03:11 09:24 05:50
  837 Lee Hiscock       m   02:04:03 02:03:27 09:25 05:51
1189 1620 John Simister       m 443 02:04:07 02:02:59 09:23 05:50
1190 755 Sharon Hankey       f 444 02:04:16 02:03:32 09:25 05:51
1191 940 Glen Jones       m 445 02:04:19 02:02:30 09:21 05:48
1192 33 Chris Argyle       m 446 02:04:22 02:02:35 09:21 05:49
1193 574 Billy Fielder       m 447 02:04:27 02:02:34 09:21 05:49
1194 337 James Coleman       m 448 02:04:33 02:02:42 09:22 05:49
1195 1741 David Tanner     Bracknell Forest Runners m 9 02:04:35 02:03:22 09:25 05:51
1196 1451 Joe Reynard       m 449 02:04:37 02:03:15 09:24 05:51
1197 1731 Rachel Sutch 142 40.3 Lordshill Road Runners f 43 02:04:39 02:03:04 09:23 05:50
1198 178 Lynn Brastock     Hatch Warren Runners f 25 02:04:39 02:04:11 09:28 05:53
1199 589 Graham Foden 315 4.6 Victory Ac m 26 02:04:41 02:03:22 09:25 05:51
1200 1422 Mark Quinn       m 450 02:04:44 02:03:19 09:24 05:51
1201 1697 Paula Steckiw     Basingstoke And Mid Hants Ac f 24 02:04:46 02:04:01 09:28 05:53
1202 1993 Philippa Wright 143 39.8 Portsmouth Joggers f 22 02:04:47 02:03:56 09:27 05:52
1203 698 Mariana Greenham       f 451 02:04:49 02:02:58 09:23 05:50
1204 1725 Katy Stubbs 144 39.4 Southampton Athletic Club f 19 02:04:49 02:04:00 09:28 05:53
1205 1497 Lewis Rogers       m 452 02:04:54 02:03:19 09:24 05:51
1206 1925 Tracy Wilkinson 145 39.0 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 23 02:04:55 02:03:54 09:27 05:52
1207 368 Mark Cooter       m 453 02:04:59 02:04:00 09:28 05:53
1208 946 Nic Jones       f 454 02:05:00 02:03:20 09:24 05:51
1209 217 Jane Bugden     Bmhac f 2 02:05:02 02:03:35 09:26 05:51
1210 1665 Sharon Smith 146 38.6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 28 02:05:03 02:03:43 09:26 05:52
1211 152 Diane Boardman     Truro Running Club f 1 02:05:06 02:03:51 09:27 05:52
1212 1759 Aaron Thatcher       m 455 02:05:07 02:03:26 09:25 05:51
1213 666 Stephen Goddard     Tone Zone Runners m 13 02:05:22 02:04:18 09:29 05:54
1214 1582 Sarah Sharp 147 38.1 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 29 02:05:23 02:04:19 09:29 05:54
1215 1436 Julie Rasmussen 148 37.7 Isle Of Wight Road Runners f 30 02:05:24 02:03:40 09:26 05:52
1216 1081 Stephanie Lowry       f 456 02:05:25 02:03:45 09:26 05:52
1217 1961 Rowan Witch       m 457 02:05:26 02:04:02 09:28 05:53
1218 444 Claire Deacon 149 37.3 Southampton Running Sisters f 1 02:05:29 02:03:51 09:27 05:52
1219 1617 Lucas Shotts     Wellhead Old Boys m 2 02:05:31 02:05:25 09:34 05:57
1220 420 Dave Daborn     Cove Joggers m 4 02:05:34 02:04:03 09:28 05:53
1221 1953 Jenny Winfield 150 36.9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 24 02:05:36 02:04:12 09:28 05:53
1222 242 Barbara Cacace       f 458 02:05:41 02:05:12 09:33 05:56
1223 1322 Carol Palmer     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club f 7 02:05:44 02:04:28 09:30 05:54
1224 1822 Ann-marie Vanderplank 151 36.4 Totton Running Club f 12 02:05:44 02:03:48 09:27 05:52
1225 359 Janice Cook 152 36.0 Andover Athletic Club f 7 02:05:50 02:04:52 09:31 05:55
1226 1126 Damian Markham-smith 316 4.3 Totton Running Club m 13 02:05:59 02:04:04 09:28 05:53
1227 1193 William Mcmillan 317 4.0 Portsmouth Joggers m 23 02:06:06 02:05:37 09:35 05:57
1228 1348 Lorraine Pearce       f 459 02:06:06 02:05:17 09:33 05:56
1229 90 Sherilene Barriff       f 460 02:06:15 02:04:32 09:30 05:54
1230 2009 Michael Pittman       m 461 02:06:16 02:05:20 09:34 05:56
1231 544 Jeffrey Evans       m 462 02:06:16 02:05:20 09:34 05:56
1232 1501 Lucy Rolfe 153 35.6 Denmead Striders f 26 02:06:17 02:04:43 09:31 05:55
1233 1151 Justin Marx       m 463 02:06:28 02:05:34 09:35 05:57
1234 1442 Stewart Reed       m 464 02:06:30 02:04:34 09:30 05:54
1235 590 Richard Folds     Bangkok Bangers m 1 02:06:30 02:04:28 09:30 05:54
1236 284 Brian Chamberlain 318 3.6 Hart Road Runners m 10 02:06:34 02:05:24 09:34 05:57
1237 1962 Paul Withers       m 465 02:06:35 02:05:01 09:32 05:56
1238 1526 Paul Saunders 319 3.3 Isle Of Wight Road Runners m 31 02:06:37 02:04:49 09:31 05:55
1239 1535 Martyn Saint       m 466 02:06:42 02:05:58 09:37 05:58
1240 719 Thomas Grigoleit     Tadley Runners m 5 02:06:43 02:05:24 09:34 05:57
1241 1142 Julie Martin     Cove Joggers f 5 02:06:44 02:05:12 09:33 05:56
1242 1982 Andrew Worst       m 468 02:06:49 02:05:02 09:32 05:56
1243 1117 Dany Maneely       f 467 02:06:49 02:05:04 09:32 05:56
1244 1862 Jessica Warren       m 469 02:06:51 02:06:20 09:38 05:59
1245 1563 Jo Scullion 154 35.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 25 02:06:51 02:05:50 09:36 05:58
1246 725 Karen Grinsted     Tadley Runners f 6 02:07:00 02:06:07 09:37 05:59
1247 240 Donna Byrne 155 34.7 Hedge End Running Club f 41 02:07:00 02:05:55 09:36 05:58
1248 1474 Teresa Robbins     Tadley Runners f 7 02:07:02 02:06:08 09:37 05:59
1249 68 Sue Baker     Chichester Runners And Athletic Club f 8 02:07:09 02:05:54 09:36 05:58
1250 596 Tony Forrester       m 470 02:07:09   09:42 06:02
  1596 Iain Shearer       m   02:07:11 02:06:06 09:37 05:59
1251 1286 Paul North       m 471 02:07:13 02:06:14 09:38 05:59
1252 205 Karl Brown       m 472 02:07:16 02:05:13 09:33 05:56
1253 1848 Kirsten Walton 156 34.3 Pompey Joggers f 2 02:07:22 02:05:28 09:34 05:57
1254 1051 Georgina Lewis 157 33.9 Portsmouth Joggers f 24 02:07:28 02:05:34 09:35 05:57
1255 1846 Alastair Walton       m 473 02:07:29 02:06:14 09:38 05:59
1256 1972 Jon Woods       m 474 02:07:30 02:06:28 09:39 06:00
1257 1389 Nikkie Plomer 158 33.5 Stubbington Green Runners f 49 02:07:32 02:06:57 09:41 06:01
1258 1895 Sarah Wheeler       f 475 02:07:33 02:06:23 09:38 05:59
1259 1048 Julie Leppard 159 33.1 Hart Road Runners f 11 02:07:34 02:06:09 09:37 05:59
1260 1274 Terry Newman 320 3.0 Alton Runners m 8 02:07:34 02:06:41 09:40 06:00
1261 1824 Darren Vicary       m 476 02:07:40 02:05:51 09:36 05:58
1262 336 David Coleman       m 477 02:07:42 02:05:59 09:37 05:58
1263 213 Dilys Buchan       f 478 02:07:46 02:06:16 09:38 05:59
1264 1752 Nicola Taylor 160 32.6 Portsmouth Joggers f 25 02:07:47 02:05:53 09:36 05:58
1265 195 Kelly Brooke 161 32.2 Totton Running Club f 14 02:07:59 02:06:05 09:37 05:59
1266 193 Krysia Broda     Epsom Allsorts f 1 02:08:04 02:06:25 09:39 06:00
1267 724 Vincent Grinney     Burnham Joggers m 2 02:08:05 02:07:45 09:45 06:03
1268 1309 Jo Oswald     Chineham Park Running Club f 12 02:08:08 02:07:00 09:41 06:01
1269 800 Grapes Healy       f 479 02:08:09 02:06:13 09:38 05:59
1270 970 Pamela Kemp       f 480 02:08:10 02:07:04 09:42 06:01
1271 843 Becky Hodgkinson 162 31.8 Stubbington Green Runners f 50 02:08:13 02:06:37 09:40 06:00
1272 1046 Alex Leighton-goodall 163 31.4 Stubbington Green Runners f 51 02:08:16 02:06:40 09:40 06:00
1273 1364 Jo Perry       f 481 02:08:16 02:07:36 09:44 06:03
1274 615 Nathalie French     Arunners f 1 02:08:23 02:07:12 09:42 06:02
1275 916 Carl Jenkins 321 2.7 Eastleigh Running Club m 18 02:08:25 02:07:50 09:45 06:04
1276 1931 Paula Williams       f 482 02:08:32 02:06:40 09:40 06:00
1277 1952 Zoe Windsor       f 483 02:08:37 02:07:14 09:42 06:02
1278 202 Andy Brown       m 484 02:08:40 02:06:57 09:41 06:01
1279 508 John Easton       m 485 02:08:41 02:07:11 09:42 06:02
1280 920 Sam Mcindoe 164 30.9 Hedge End Running Club f 42 02:08:42 02:07:39 09:44 06:03
1281 1572 Sarah Kinsella 165 30.5 Hedge End Running Club f 43 02:08:45 02:07:10 09:42 06:02
1282 1675 Angela Soffe 166 30.1 Totton Running Club f 15 02:08:52 02:06:58 09:41 06:01
1283 876 Karen Howard       f 486 02:08:52 02:08:33 09:48 06:06
1284 174 Rachel Bragg     Hatch Warren Runners f 26 02:08:53 02:07:46 09:45 06:03
1285 804 Gary Heather 322 2.4 Victory Ac m 27 02:08:57 02:06:52 09:41 06:01
1286 784 Steve Hawker       m 487 02:09:01 02:08:01 09:46 06:04
1287 1902 Christine White 167 29.7 Victory Ac f 28 02:09:02 02:07:59 09:46 06:04
1288 1799 Christopher Trimble       m 488 02:09:06 02:07:24 09:43 06:02
1289 582 Chris Flanagan     Hatch Warren Runners m 27 02:09:11 02:08:04 09:46 06:04
1290 1443 Beth Rees       f 489 02:09:12 02:07:57 09:46 06:04
1291 518 Kirsty Edwards 168 29.2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club f 26 02:09:12 02:07:57 09:46 06:04
1292 723 John Grindley     Virgin Active m 1 02:09:13 02:07:50 09:45 06:04
1293 802 Sarah Heard 169 28.8 Denmead Striders f 27 02:09:13 02:07:39 09:44 06:03
1294 314 Helen Clarke 170 28.4 Victory Ac f 29 02:09:17 02:08:15 09:47 06:05
1295 435 Gemma Davis     La Fitness Running Club f 1 02:09:19 02:07:35 09:44 06:03
1296 1331 David Parsons       m 490 02:09:19 02:07:47 09:45 06:03
1297 423 Claire Fleming 171 28.0 Portsmouth Joggers f 26 02:09:19 02:07:47 09:45 06:03
1298 1884 Karen Wells       f 491 02:09:20 02:07:35 09:44 06:03
1299 1951 Lucy Window 172 27.5 Stubbington Green Runners f 53 02:09:21 02:07:54 09:45 06:04
1300 841 Sarah Hobby 173 27.1 Stubbington Green Runners f 52 02:09:21 02:07:54 09:45 06:04
1301 1772 Jane Thompson       f 492 02:09:25 02:07:42 09:44 06:03
1302 1843 Libby Walmsley       f 493 02:09:29 02:07:40 09:44 06:03
1303 439 Sophie Davison 174 26.7 Stubbington Green Runners f 54 02:09:36 02:08:53 09:50 06:07
1304 1973 Lynette Woodward       f 494 02:09:40 02:08:05 09:46 06:04
1305 369 Charles Cope       m 495 02:09:43 02:07:48 09:45 06:03
1306 1100 Eric Macgurk       m 496 02:09:45 02:08:11 09:47 06:05
1307 1711 Catherine Stock 175 26.3 Lisa Solent Runners f 1 02:09:45 02:08:11 09:47 06:05
1308 1058 Kirstin Llewellyn     Hatch Warren Runners f 28 02:09:53 02:08:47 09:49 06:06
1309 910 Rachel Jarvis 176 25.8 Victory Ac f 30 02:09:56 02:08:54 09:50 06:07
1310 1087 Mary Lumb       f 497 02:09:58 02:08:34 09:48 06:06
1311 304 Marcus Churchill       m 498 02:10:00 02:09:16 09:52 06:08
1312 1498 Nicola Rogers     Hatch Warren Runners f 29 02:10:01 02:08:32 09:48 06:06
1313 387 Luana Cox 177 25.4 Lordshill Road Runners f 44 02:10:06 02:08:31 09:48 06:05
1314 1336 Debbie Patching     Tone Zone Runners f 14 02:10:14 02:08:18 09:47 06:05
1315 1733 Judith Sutherland 178 25.0 Hart Road Runners f 12 02:10:14 02:08:49 09:50 06:06
1316 1371 Catrin Petty 179 24.6 Farnham Runners f 22 02:10:15 02:09:08 09:51 06:07
1317 91 Sarah Barron 180 24.2 Stubbington Green Runners f 55 02:10:16 02:09:11 09:51 06:07
1318 760 Caroline Hargreaves     Reading Roadrunners f 11 02:10:18 02:08:37 09:49 06:06
1319 779 Helen Hart       f 499 02:10:23 02:08:50 09:50 06:06
1320 173 Mark Brady     Hatch Warren Runners m