17 November 2013 Gosport Half Marathon HRRL race result

Overall Bib name hrrl club hrrl pos ind sco m_f hrrl cat Gun-to-Chip Time Chip-to-Chip Time mile pace km pace Club of Entry
1 1950 Alex Wall-Clarke So'ton AC 1 100 m snr 01:07:20 01:07:20 05:08 03:11 Southampton Athletic Club
2 1136 Ian Habgood m snr 01:09:36 01:09:35 05:18 03:18 Bournemouth Ac
3 1963 Martyn Cryer m snr 01:09:40 01:10:26 05:22 03:20 Woodford Green
4 587 James Baker m snr 01:10:05 01:10:05 05:21 03:19 Chichester Runners And Ac
5 1835 Matthew Bennett So'ton AC 2 99.7 m snr 01:10:24 01:10:24 05:22 03:20 Southampton Athletic Club
6 1331 Matthew West Winchester 3 99.3 m snr 01:10:41 01:10:41 05:24 03:21 Winchester And District Athletics Club
7 1527 Nick Buis Totton 4 99.0 m snr 01:10:49 01:10:48 05:24 03:21 Totton Running Club
8 2020 James Knight Overton 5 98.6 m snr 01:11:51 01:11:50 05:29 03:24 Overton Harriers
9 1739 Lewis Chalk Stubb'ton 6 98.3 m snr 01:12:11 01:12:10 05:30 03:25 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
10 1901 Julian Manning Denmead 7 98.0 m snr 01:12:15 01:12:14 05:31 03:25 Denmead Striders
11 1753 Ben Green m snr 01:12:19 01:12:20 05:31 03:26 Warrington Ac
12 1524 Stuart Holloway Salisbury 8 97.6 m snr 01:12:32 01:12:31 05:32 03:26 City Of Salisbury Arc
13 263 Andrew Griggs Lordshill 9 97.3 m snr 01:12:38 01:12:36 05:32 03:26 Lordshill Road Runners
14 1634 James Connor m snr 01:13:02 01:13:01 05:34 03:28 Kent Ac
15 1091 Andy Simpson Stubb'ton 10 97.0 m 40 01:13:38 01:13:38 05:37 03:29 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
16 1510 Nicholas Gould m snr 01:13:40 01:13:39 05:37 03:29 Thames Hare And Hounds
17 486 Edward Blake m snr 01:14:08 01:14:08 05:39 03:31 St Albans Striders
18 1175 Simon Gill m snr 01:14:19 01:14:18 05:40 03:31 Tone Zone Runners
19 1105 David Longley m snr 01:14:29 01:14:28 05:41 03:32 Kent Ac
20 1498 Richard Waldron So'ton AC 11 96.6 m snr 01:14:33 01:14:33 05:41 03:32 Southampton Athletic Club
21 1662 Tom Dudden m snr 01:14:43 01:14:41 05:42 03:32 Team Bath Ac
22 1766 Richard Wilder m 40 01:14:53 01:14:53 05:43 03:33 San Domenico
23 502 Alastair Pickburn New Forest 12 96.3 m snr 01:14:55 01:14:55 05:43 03:33 New Forest Runners
24 1727 James Davis m snr 01:15:06 01:15:06 05:44 03:34 Vale Of Aylesbury Athletic Club
25 2019 Sean Holmes Overton 13 95.9 m 40 01:15:31 01:15:30 05:46 03:35 Overton Harriers
26 424 James Browne m snr 01:15:48 00:00 00:00 Belgrave Harriers
27 579 Philip Mosley m snr 01:15:54 01:15:53 05:47 03:36 Unattached
28 733 Simon Stevens Winchester 14 95.6 m 40 01:16:02 01:16:01 05:48 03:36 Winchester And District Athletics Club
29 1191 James Wallace m snr 01:16:14 01:16:12 05:49 03:37 Hart Road Runners
30 1402 Ben Pitman Lordshill 15 95.3 m snr 01:16:20 00:00 00:00 Lordshill Road Runners
31 468 Guy Watts m 40 01:16:55 01:16:53 05:52 03:39
32 1483 Mike Bisson Lordshill 16 94.9 m snr 01:17:09 01:17:08 05:53 03:39 Lordshill Road Runners
33 1403 Richard Murphy Denmead 17 94.6 m snr 01:17:17 01:17:14 05:53 03:40 Denmead Striders
34 1226 Paul Mitchinson Victory 18 94.3 m snr 01:17:18 01:17:16 05:54 03:40 Victory Athletic Club
35 1536 Ian Gutteridge m snr 01:17:22 01:17:22 05:54 03:40 Sandhurst Joggers
36 1442 Daniel Hunt Lordshill 19 93.9 m snr 01:17:26 01:17:24 05:54 03:40 Lordshill Road Runners
37 1110 Pascal Evans m 40 01:17:32 01:17:31 05:55 03:40 The Stragglers
38 375 Robert Fryer PortsmAC 20 93.6 m snr 01:17:33 01:17:32 05:55 03:41 City Of Portsmouth Ac
39 1246 Richard Skilbeck m 40 01:17:36 01:17:34 05:55 03:41 Headington Road Runners
40 1758 David Broadley m snr 01:17:37 01:17:33 05:55 03:41 Unattached
41 490 Lesley Locks f 35 01:17:57 01:17:56 05:57 03:42 Hart Road Runners
42 1880 Matthew Cheyney Denmead 21 93.2 m snr 01:18:00 01:17:57 05:57 03:42 Denmead Striders
43 726 Peter Collins PompeyJ 22 92.9 m snr 01:18:12 01:18:09 05:58 03:42 Portsmouth Joggers
44 47 James Watson m snr 01:18:14 01:18:11 05:58 03:42 Running Forever Rc
45 1602 Andrew Pace Eastleigh 23 92.6 m 40 01:18:15 01:18:10 05:58 03:42 Eastleigh Running Club
46 679 Tony Randell m 45 01:18:18 01:18:15 05:58 03:43
47 1203 Neil Martin Overton 24 92.2 m 40 01:18:19 01:18:17 05:58 03:43 Overton Harriers
48 668 Ryan Snell Winchester 25 91.9 m snr 01:18:22 01:18:20 05:59 03:43 Winchester And District Athletics Club
49 1066 Christopher Brobin Stubb'ton 26 91.6 m snr 01:18:25 01:18:24 05:59 03:43 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
50 1309 Nigel Rogerson m snr 01:18:26 01:18:23 05:59 03:43 Lytchett Manor Strides
51 1959 Aaron Wilson Salisbury 27 91.2 m snr 01:18:48 01:18:46 06:01 03:44 City Of Salisbury Arc
52 2021 Martin Groundsell Overton 28 90.9 m snr 01:19:13 01:19:06 06:02 03:45 Overton Harriers
53 1601 Kevin Tilley Salisbury 29 90.5 m 45 01:19:15 01:19:13 06:03 03:45 City Of Salisbury Arc
54 1561 Sarah Hill Farnham 1 100 f 40 01:19:23 01:19:20 06:03 03:46 Farnham Runners
55 1133 Mark Eaton Stubb'ton 30 90.2 m 45 01:19:42 01:19:38 06:04 03:46 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
56 1619 David Currie So'ton AC 31 89.9 m snr 01:19:43 01:19:34 06:04 03:46 Southampton Athletic Club
57 1532 Jessica Barling Lordshill 2 99.4 f snr 01:19:43 01:19:42 06:05 03:47 Lordshill Road Runners
58 2075 Robert Cliffe Andover 32 89.5 m 45 01:19:46 01:19:43 06:05 03:47 Andover Athletic Club
59 1698 David Mcneil m 45 01:19:50 01:19:46 06:05 03:47 Birmingham Running Athletic & Triathalon
60 307 Emyr Morgan So'ton AC 33 89.2 m 40 01:19:59 01:19:52 06:06 03:47 Southampton Athletic Club
61 1222 Simon Randall IOW RR 34 88.9 m 40 01:20:03 01:20:00 06:06 03:48 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
62 2002 James Sawyer Stubb'ton 35 88.5 m snr 01:20:03 01:19:58 06:06 03:47 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
63 2076 Simon Mcmorran Stubb'ton 36 88.2 m 50 01:20:05 01:20:03 06:06 03:48 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
64 1250 Dylan Grimes m 45 01:20:06 01:20:05 06:07 03:48
65 1847 Erica Fogg New Forest 3 98.8 f snr 01:20:17 01:20:14 06:07 03:48 New Forest Runners
66 1306 Andrew Ellison Farnham 37 87.8 m 45 01:20:25 01:20:19 06:08 03:48 Farnham Runners
67 685 Marc Snaith m snr 01:20:35 01:20:30 06:08 03:49 Ranelagh Harriers
68 1825 Tony Killilea m 45 01:20:39 01:20:26 06:08 03:49 London Heathside
69 121 Ian Carley Farnham 38 87.5 m 45 01:20:46 01:20:41 06:09 03:49 Farnham Runners
70 541 Benjamin Stait PompeyJ 39 87.2 m 40 01:20:49 01:20:45 06:10 03:50 Portsmouth Joggers
71 1057 Danny White Lordshill 40 86.8 m snr 01:20:52 01:20:49 06:10 03:50 Lordshill Road Runners
72 1811 Pete Croall m snr 01:20:54 01:20:50 06:10 03:50 San Domenico Rc
73 936 Andrew Green m 45 01:21:07 01:21:05 06:11 03:51 Dartford Road Runners
74 1005 Liz Hartney f 45 01:21:15 01:21:13 06:12 03:51 Reading Ac
75 1851 Daragh Hendley Stubb'ton 41 86.5 m 40 01:21:15 01:21:10 06:11 03:51 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
76 1969 Billy Mcgreevy m snr 01:21:17 01:21:14 06:12 03:51 Bournemouth Ac
77 1906 Adrian Piddington Stubb'ton 42 86.1 m snr 01:21:42 01:21:38 06:14 03:52 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
78 473 Mark Causebrook Hardley 43 85.8 m snr 01:21:45 01:21:41 06:14 03:52 Hardley Runners
79 1904 Joe Chick m snr 01:21:46 01:21:36 06:13 03:52
80 608 Rick Jenner m snr 01:21:47 01:21:41 06:14 03:52 Ranelagh Harriers
81 1896 John Melbourne m snr 01:21:47 01:21:44 06:14 03:52 Tadworth Ac
82 485 Shane Roach m 40 01:21:54 01:21:45 06:14 03:52 Cheddar Rc
83 1989 Valeria Sesto New Forest 4 98.2 f 40 01:21:55 01:21:54 06:15 03:53 New Forest Runners
84 1034 Kevin Wheeler PortsmAC 44 85.5 m snr 01:21:56 01:21:53 06:15 03:53 City Of Portsmouth Ac
85 1737 John Grant m 40 01:22:02 01:21:41 06:14 03:52
86 296 Kevin Yates Lordshill 45 85.1 m snr 01:22:03 01:21:52 06:15 03:53 Lordshill Road Runners
87 48 Philip Roberts m snr 01:22:04 01:21:59 06:15 03:53 Running Forever Rc
88 712 Neil Collins m 40 01:22:06 01:21:54 06:15 03:53
89 553 Tim Quickenden m snr 01:22:09 01:21:56 06:15 03:53 Unattached
90 857 Marc Woodall m snr 01:22:12 01:22:05 06:16 03:53 Guildford And Godalming Ac
91 40 Melissa Neal f 35 01:22:13 01:22:12 06:16 03:54 March Ac
92 1053 Lydia Heyworth f snr 01:22:14 01:22:12 06:16 03:54
93 1469 David French m 45 01:22:16 01:22:10 06:16 03:54
94 1481 Richard Bailey PompeyJ 46 84.8 m 45 01:22:19 01:22:14 06:16 03:54 Portsmouth Joggers
95 1670 Mark Herbert m snr 01:22:22 01:22:16 06:17 03:54 Ranelagh Harriers
96 1455 David Howard Victory 47 84.5 m 40 01:22:28 01:22:19 06:17 03:54 Victory Athletic Club
97 2030 Mike White Stubb'ton 48 84.1 m 55 01:22:32 01:22:28 06:17 03:55 Stubbington Green Runners
98 1396 Howard Clark Stubb'ton 49 83.8 m 40 01:22:39 01:22:37 06:18 03:55 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
99 2022 Stuart Searle Overton 50 83.4 m 40 01:22:42 01:22:36 06:18 03:55 Overton Harriers
100 412 Richard Lovejoy Farnham 51 83.1 m snr 01:22:43 01:22:36 06:18 03:55 Farnham Runners
101 1103 Tony Pettigrew m snr 01:22:46 01:22:40 06:18 03:55
102 1935 Michael Tune m 45 01:22:48 01:22:45 06:19 03:55 Swindon Harriers
103 1879 Joe Branch m snr 01:22:52 01:21:38 06:14 03:52
104 2060 Brian Stakelum m snr 01:22:56 01:22:44 06:19 03:55 Ealing Eagles Running Club
105 845 Colin Overton m snr 01:22:58 01:22:47 06:19 03:55 Ealing Eagles Running Club
106 710 Tony Rickman Lordshill 52 82.8 m snr 01:23:01 01:22:39 06:18 03:55 Lordshill Road Runners
107 691 Dave Woods Denmead 53 82.4 m snr 01:23:03 01:23:00 06:20 03:56 Denmead Striders
108 1507 Chris Pudney m 45 01:23:06 01:23:01 06:20 03:56 Newbury Ac
109 1545 Alasdair Ewing m 55 01:23:09 01:23:05 06:20 03:56
110 1946 David Vosser Winchester 54 82.1 m 50 01:23:22 01:23:19 06:21 03:57 Winchester And District Athletics Club
111 1754 Jason Sparks Eastleigh 55 81.8 m 40 01:23:24 01:23:19 06:21 03:57 Eastleigh Running Club
112 1405 Daniel Allaway m 45 01:23:26 01:23:09 06:21 03:56 Haslemere Border Ac
113 1669 Toby Greenfield Stubb'ton 56 81.4 m snr 01:23:27 01:23:22 06:22 03:57 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
114 1173 Sev Roberts Stubb'ton 57 81.1 m snr 01:23:27 01:23:22 06:22 03:57 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
115 1092 Daniel White Winchester 58 80.7 m 40 01:23:33 01:23:16 06:21 03:57 Winchester And District Athletics Club
116 764 Eric Smith IOW RR 59 80.4 m 45 01:23:37 01:23:29 06:22 03:57 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
117 171 Rob Evans m 45 01:23:41 01:23:18 06:21 03:57
118 1256 Phil Mant m snr 01:23:48 01:23:42 06:23 03:58
119 2050 Andrew Mcewan West Wight 60 80.1 m 50 01:23:50 01:23:45 06:23 03:58 West Wight Road Runners
120 1697 Mike Harper Stubb'ton 61 79.7 m 50 01:23:52 01:23:48 06:24 03:58 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
121 1251 Olivier Evans m snr 01:23:52 01:23:50 06:24 03:58 Wimbledon Hercules
122 1369 Paul Nixon m snr 01:23:54 01:23:43 06:23 03:58
123 1325 Stephen Cleeves Lordshill 62 79.4 m 40 01:23:59 01:23:37 06:23 03:58 Lordshill Road Runners
124 1031 Charles Ashby Farnham 63 79.1 m 45 01:24:01 01:23:55 06:24 03:59 Farnham Runners
125 1863 Gavin Megaw m snr 01:24:03 01:23:56 06:24 03:59 Guildford And Godalming Ac
126 2063 Paul Johnson m snr 01:24:05 01:23:41 06:23 03:58
127 1567 Mark Hayes m snr 01:24:21 01:24:13 06:25 04:00
128 1883 Peter Lee m snr 01:24:24 01:24:22 06:26 04:00 Tone Zone Runners
129 1995 Tim Brown PompeyJ 64 78.7 m 50 01:24:26 01:24:14 06:26 04:00 Portsmouth Joggers
130 825 Craig Barney m snr 01:24:26 01:24:17 06:26 04:00 Serpentine Running Club
131 1857 Rachel Wood f snr 01:24:33 01:24:30 06:27 04:00 Blackburn Harriers & Ac
132 130 Andy Lewis Eastleigh 65 78.4 m snr 01:24:42 01:24:37 06:27 04:01 Eastleigh Running Club
133 976 Graham Chignell m snr 01:24:42 01:24:41 06:28 04:01
134 423 Frank Checchia m 45 01:24:49 01:24:44 06:28 04:01 Chippenham Harriers
135 1211 Rajiv Ratan m snr 01:24:56 01:24:49 06:28 04:01 Guildford And Godalming Ac
136 2070 Tim Parker m snr 01:25:02 01:24:42 06:28 04:01
137 525 Ian Thompson m snr 01:25:07 01:24:58 06:29 04:02 Chineham Park Running Club
138 2032 Andrew Stockwell Stubb'ton 66 78.0 m 40 01:25:09 01:25:05 06:29 04:02 Stubbington Green Runners
139 1460 Adrian Woolven Salisbury 67 77.7 m snr 01:25:12 01:25:03 06:29 04:02 City Of Salisbury Arc
140 548 Charlie Cooper Hedge End 68 77.4 m 50 01:25:15 01:25:03 06:29 04:02 Hedge End Running Club
141 183 Chris Puzey Lordshill 69 77.0 m snr 01:25:16 01:24:55 06:29 04:01 Lordshill Road Runners
142 1474 Rob Gilchrist Farnham 70 76.7 m 40 01:25:16 00:00 00:00 Farnham Runners
143 1708 Sanjai Sharma New Forest 71 76.4 m 50 01:25:16 01:25:02 06:29 04:02 New Forest Runners
144 1553 Dave West Salisbury 72 76.0 m 40 01:25:18 01:25:10 06:30 04:02 City Of Salisbury Arc
145 323 Michael Mccabe New Forest 73 75.7 m 60 01:25:22 01:25:13 06:30 04:02 New Forest Runners
146 1617 Mark Duffett m snr 01:25:24 01:25:17 06:30 04:03
147 1348 John Rogers Denmead 74 75.3 m 45 01:25:26 01:25:17 06:30 04:03 Denmead Striders
148 416 Robert Benham Lordshill 75 75.0 m 40 01:25:29 01:25:08 06:30 04:02 Lordshill Road Runners
149 145 Lucy Waterlow f snr 01:25:29 01:25:19 06:30 04:03 St Albans Striders
150 1971 Bobby Walker m snr 01:25:36 01:25:28 06:31 04:03 Cambridge Harriers
151 99 Neil Catchlove Lordshill 76 74.7 m snr 01:25:36 01:25:12 06:30 04:02 Lordshill Road Runners
152 1577 Andy Gannaway Winchester 77 74.3 m 50 01:25:46 01:25:38 06:32 04:04 Winchester And District Athletics Club
153 1027 Struan Robertson m 40 01:25:49 01:25:40 06:32 04:04 Wimbledon Windmilers
154 1089 Duncan Adamson m 40 01:25:53 01:25:36 06:32 04:03 Team Kennet
155 331 John Cook m 55 01:25:53 01:25:42 06:32 04:04 Egdon Heath Harriers
156 575 Steve Oliver Winchester 78 74.0 m 50 01:25:57 01:25:53 06:33 04:04 Winchester And District Athletics Club
157 2066 Robert Gilchrist Farnham 79 73.6 m 40 01:25:58 01:25:47 06:33 04:04 Farnham Runners
158 1329 David Fleet Fareham 80 73.3 m snr 01:26:02 01:25:51 06:33 04:04 Fareham Crusaders
159 1842 Mark Clews Aldershot 81 73.0 m 50 01:26:08 01:26:02 06:34 04:05 Aldershot, Farnham & District Ac
160 1604 David Nicholson m 45 01:26:09 01:26:01 06:34 04:05 Christchurch Runners
161 1998 Gavin Rennie m 45 01:26:11 01:25:46 06:33 04:04 Reading Road Runners
162 798 Steve Faulkner m 45 01:26:17 01:26:08 06:34 04:05 Bracknell Forest Runners
163 1088 Robert Harkness Denmead 82 72.6 m snr 01:26:28 01:26:25 06:36 04:06 Denmead Striders
164 1956 Matt Hills m snr 01:26:29 01:26:18 06:35 04:05 Guildford And Godalming Ac
165 1704 Timothy Cordery IOW RR 83 72.3 m 45 01:26:30 01:26:21 06:35 04:06 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
166 975 Matthew Tanner Hardley 84 72.0 m 50 01:26:30 01:26:17 06:35 04:05 Hardley Runners
167 882 Jeffery Scarle Lordshill 85 71.6 m snr 01:26:35 01:26:13 06:35 04:05 Lordshill Road Runners
168 417 David Purchase m 40 01:26:37 01:26:20 06:35 04:06 Wells City Harriers
169 1431 Andrew Smyth m snr 01:26:39 01:26:29 06:36 04:06
170 52 Jason East Farnham 86 71.3 m 40 01:26:41 01:26:31 06:36 04:06 Farnham Runners
171 141 George Garratt m 45 01:26:44 01:26:26 06:36 04:06
172 1076 Steve Brett Andover 87 70.9 m 40 01:26:47 01:26:32 06:36 04:06 Andover Ac
173 1642 Tim Button m snr 01:26:48 01:26:41 06:37 04:07
174 1680 Vaughan Ramsay m 40 01:26:48 01:26:43 06:37 04:07 Ranelagh Harriers
175 488 Alan Barnes m 40 01:26:48 01:26:24 06:35 04:06 Unattached
176 904 Michael Dally Hedge End 88 70.6 m 40 01:26:49 01:26:36 06:36 04:06 Hedge End Running Club
177 2011 Joff Mcgill m 40 01:26:49 01:26:41 06:37 04:07 Lymington Tri Club
178 2059 Matt Lane Andover 89 70.3 m 45 01:26:50 01:26:38 06:37 04:06 Andover Ac
179 1819 Tim Hughes m snr 01:26:50 01:26:40 06:37 04:06 Waverley Harriers
180 1395 Godfrey Rhimes PortsmAC 90 69.9 m 60 01:26:52 01:26:44 06:37 04:07 City Of Portsmouth Ac
181 168 Darrren Tuckwell m 40 01:26:54 01:26:47 06:37 04:07
182 1087 Richard Shlovogt m snr 01:27:00 01:26:37 06:36 04:06 Worthing Harriers
183 1401 Philip Smith m snr 01:27:00 01:25:21 06:31 04:03
184 271 Lawrence Bate m 45 01:27:06 01:26:32 06:36 04:06 Dorking & Mole Valley
185 1132 Daniel Danks m snr 01:27:11 01:26:51 06:38 04:07
186 478 Jon Ward So'ton AC 91 69.6 m 40 01:27:12 01:26:55 06:38 04:07 Southampton Athletic Club
187 1366 Brian Wright Fareham 92 69.3 m snr 01:27:13 01:26:55 06:38 04:07 Fareham Crusaders
188 182 Kevin Warters m 50 01:27:14 01:27:04 06:38 04:08
189 461 Derek Powles PompeyJ 93 68.9 m 40 01:27:16 01:27:08 06:39 04:08 Portsmouth Joggers
190 729 Alistair Mckail m 45 01:27:17 01:27:03 06:38 04:08 Worthing Harriers
191 755 Becky Hollowbread New Forest 5 97.6 f 35 01:27:20 01:27:10 06:39 04:08 New Forest Runners
192 1859 Geoff Maidment m 45 01:27:22 01:27:11 06:39 04:08 Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
193 82 Courtney Watts m snr 01:27:24 01:27:04 06:38 04:08
194 974 Steve Churcher Eastleigh 94 68.6 m 50 01:27:25 01:27:20 06:40 04:08 Eastleigh Running Club
195 874 Bruce Wallace m 45 01:27:26 01:27:01 06:38 04:07 Haslemere Border Ac
196 1836 Sarah Fraser f snr 01:27:26 01:27:18 06:40 04:08
197 1542 Martyn West Winchester 95 68.2 m 60 01:27:29 01:27:25 06:40 04:09 Winchester And District Athletics Club
198 1695 Dale Cottrell m 40 01:27:37 01:27:23 06:40 04:09
199 76 John Howard m snr 01:27:39 01:27:15 06:39 04:08
200 586 Mark Grandy PompeyJ 96 67.9 m snr 01:27:40 01:27:31 06:41 04:09 Portsmouth Joggers
201 1913 Dave Cass IOW RR 97 67.6 m 45 01:27:41 01:27:33 06:41 04:09 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
202 1646 Michael Warner m snr 01:27:43 01:26:47 06:37 04:07
203 828 Ian Higginson m 40 01:27:47 01:27:23 06:40 04:09 Bearbrook Rc
204 961 Michael Akers Totton 98 67.2 m snr 01:27:47 01:27:36 06:41 04:09 Totton Running Club
205 284 Clive Alderson m 50 01:27:47 01:27:22 06:40 04:08
206 724 Stuart Williamson Farnham 99 66.9 m 40 01:27:48 01:27:37 06:41 04:09 Farnham Runners
207 928 Peter Goosen m snr 01:27:48 00:00 00:00
208 1703 Cecilia Siruffo f snr 01:27:49 01:27:38 06:41 04:09 Guildford And Godalming Ac
209 1082 Keith Spiers Hedge End 100 66.6 m 45 01:27:49 01:27:33 06:41 04:09 Hedge End Running Club
210 1953 Lawrence Chen Lordshill 101 66.2 m snr 01:27:50 01:27:28 06:40 04:09 Lordshill Road Runners
211 1834 Rachel Evans So'ton AC 6 97.0 f snr 01:27:50 01:27:46 06:42 04:10 Southampton Athletic Club
212 583 Paul Johnson So'ton AC 102 65.9 m 50 01:27:55 01:27:48 06:42 04:10 Southampton Athletic Club
213 305 Michael Stewart m 40 01:27:55 01:27:30 06:40 04:09
214 1894 Ian Rogan m 45 01:27:57 01:27:42 06:41 04:09
215 915 Michael Walberton Farnham 103 65.5 m 50 01:27:59 01:27:48 06:42 04:10 Farnham Runners
216 1029 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton 104 65.2 m snr 01:28:00 01:27:40 06:41 04:09 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
217 836 Ben Friend m snr 01:28:04 01:27:53 06:42 04:10 Guildford And Godalming Ac
218 1767 Katie Jones f snr 01:28:05 01:27:50 06:42 04:10 Beeston Ac
219 652 Anthony Baker m snr 01:28:06 01:27:44 06:42 04:10
220 133 Greg Davis m 50 01:28:06 01:27:55 06:42 04:10 Newmarket Joggers
221 1194 Phil Chamberlain Fareham 105 64.9 m 40 01:28:06 01:27:47 06:42 04:10 Fareham Crusaders
222 511 Andrew Maxted m 45 01:28:07 01:27:45 06:42 04:10 Trimaxevents
223 464 Mark Gamage m 40 01:28:08 01:27:47 06:42 04:10
224 362 Nicky Yevko Salisbury 7 96.4 f 50 01:28:08 01:27:34 06:41 04:09 City Of Salisbury Arc
225 1573 Natalie Adele Wright f snr 01:28:09 01:27:50 06:42 04:10 Royal Navy
226 1238 Rohan Chaffey m snr 01:28:11 00:00 00:00 Chineham Park Running Club
227 878 Christoper Connell m snr 01:28:15 01:27:54 06:42 04:10 Unattached
228 453 Stephen Kivlochan Hedge End 106 64.5 m 40 01:28:16 01:28:03 06:43 04:10 Hedge End Running Club
229 1042 Rachel Newstead f snr 01:28:16 01:27:53 06:42 04:10
230 1957 Keith Akerman m snr 01:28:24 01:28:09 06:43 04:11 Chichester Runners And Ac
231 1411 Danny Mahoney m 45 01:28:30 01:28:27 06:45 04:12 Tone Zone Runners
232 314 Natasha Mansell f snr 01:28:36 01:28:27 06:45 04:12 Bracknell Forest Runners
233 821 Dave Perrett m snr 01:28:36 01:28:26 06:45 04:11 Bracknell Forest Runners
234 624 Caroline Pleasence f 35 01:28:40 01:28:30 06:45 04:12 Guildford And Godalming Ac
235 1762 Andy Baker m snr 01:28:40 01:28:30 06:45 04:12
236 786 Dom Hull m snr 01:28:43 01:28:16 06:44 04:11 Southampton Uni
237 1770 Liz Young New Forest 8 95.8 f snr 01:28:46 01:28:31 06:45 04:12 New Forest Runners
238 64 Paul Hendry m 40 01:28:51 01:28:34 06:45 04:12 Kennet Triathlon & Athletic Club
239 150 Gary Graham m 40 01:28:53 01:28:27 06:45 04:12
240 278 Artur Kurczak m snr 01:28:55 01:28:40 06:46 04:12 Arunners
241 1575 James Hamilton m snr 01:28:58 01:27:12 06:39 04:08 Wimbledon Windmilers
242 735 Kieran Santry m snr 01:28:59 01:28:54 06:47 04:13 Ealing Eagles Running Club
243 1694 Adam Burnett m snr 01:29:01 01:28:47 06:46 04:12
244 701 Simon Hearnden Stubb'ton 107 64.2 m snr 01:29:03 01:28:23 06:45 04:11 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
245 1591 Daniel Pope m snr 01:29:03 01:28:32 06:45 04:12
246 568 Peter Maidment Denmead 108 63.9 m snr 01:29:04 01:28:53 06:47 04:13 Denmead Striders
247 1833 Darrell Sheen m snr 01:29:04 01:28:48 06:46 04:13 Yeovil Town Road Running Club
248 1288 Rick Carberry m snr 01:29:05 01:28:49 06:47 04:13
249 693 Lesley Moore Poole AC 9 95.2 f 35 01:29:05 01:28:58 06:47 04:13 Poole Athletic Club
250 1272 Paul Edmonds Totton 109 63.5 m snr 01:29:07 01:28:41 06:46 04:12 Totton Running Club
251 638 Matthew White Lordshill 110 63.2 m snr 01:29:08 01:28:35 06:45 04:12 Lordshill Road Runners
252 833 Sophie Lovell f snr 01:29:09 01:28:58 06:47 04:13 Guildford And Godalming Ac
253 967 Scott Minton m snr 01:29:09 01:28:57 06:47 04:13 Chineham Park Running Club
254 858 Hayden Waghorn m 50 01:29:10 01:29:02 06:47 04:13
255 960 Richard Bailey m 40 01:29:15 01:27:27 06:40 04:09
256 1726 Paul Blunt m snr 01:29:15 01:28:53 06:47 04:13
257 827 Tony Conway PompeyJ 111 62.8 m 55 01:29:21 01:29:12 06:48 04:14 Portsmouth Joggers
258 1424 Ross Sellman-Leava m snr 01:29:25 01:29:20 06:49 04:14
259 10 Shaun Newton PompeyJ 112 62.5 m snr 01:29:25 01:29:17 06:49 04:14 Portsmouth Joggers
260 289 David Madelin So'ton AC 113 62.2 m snr 01:29:28 01:29:12 06:48 04:14 Southampton Athletic Club
261 1315 Tim Stewart Totton 114 61.8 m 45 01:29:36 01:29:15 06:48 04:14 Totton Running Club
262 295 Ewan Davidson m snr 01:29:36 01:29:14 06:48 04:14
263 1300 Douglas Wyeth m 40 01:29:38 01:29:12 06:48 04:14
264 1580 Neil Richardson Stubb'ton 115 61.5 m 40 01:29:39 01:29:19 06:49 04:14 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
265 700 Elinor East f snr 01:29:39 01:29:26 06:49 04:14 London Heathside
266 1275 John Bigg m 45 01:29:40 01:29:26 06:49 04:14 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
267 1262 Mark Bevan m 50 01:29:40 01:29:25 06:49 04:14 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
268 736 James Johnson m snr 01:29:41 01:29:17 06:49 04:14
269 602 Philip Scrase Alton 116 61.1 m 50 01:29:42 01:29:32 06:50 04:15 Alton Runners
270 1423 Christoper Gambs PompeyJ 117 60.8 m 45 01:29:45 01:29:37 06:50 04:15 Portsmouth Joggers
271 1035 Richard Bailey Winchester 118 60.5 m snr 01:29:49 01:29:47 06:51 04:15 Winchester And District Athletics Club
272 71 Dan Winkworth m snr 01:29:49 01:29:36 06:50 04:15
273 963 Peter Cummings m 40 01:29:59 01:29:32 06:50 04:15
274 1486 Joseph Kelly m snr 01:30:00 01:29:54 06:51 04:16
275 1001 Rob Bate m 45 01:30:04 01:29:39 06:50 04:15
276 1623 John Griffiths m 55 01:30:06 01:29:42 06:51 04:15 Headington Roadrunners
277 1942 Greg Clarke m 40 01:30:08 01:29:53 06:51 04:16
278 651 Angus Young m snr 01:30:10 01:29:43 06:51 04:15
279 2058 Pete Curtis Winchester 119 60.1 m 40 01:30:10 01:29:52 06:51 04:16 Winchester And District Athletics Club
280 1276 Tomasz Bednarz m snr 01:30:10 01:29:49 06:51 04:15
281 1592 Tomasz Mietki m snr 01:30:10 01:29:49 06:51 04:15
282 831 Andrew Simms m 45 01:30:15 01:30:09 06:53 04:16 Herne Hill Harriers
283 1764 Micaela Floyd f 35 01:30:15 01:29:33 06:50 04:15 Tuff- Fitty Triathlon Club
284 450 Natalie Cain Winchester 10 94.6 f 35 01:30:19 01:29:48 06:51 04:15 Winchester And District Athletics Club
285 1065 Robert Willin m 55 01:30:23 01:30:00 06:52 04:16 Ealing Eagles Running Club
286 848 Douglas Smith m snr 01:30:24 01:30:09 06:53 04:16
287 1531 Rob Bennett m snr 01:30:26 01:30:05 06:52 04:16 Civil Service Runners And Riders
288 2052 Alan Court Hedge End 120 59.8 m 45 01:30:29 01:30:16 06:53 04:17 Hedge End Running Club
289 817 Graham Bowpitt Denmead 121 59.5 m 45 01:30:33 01:30:21 06:54 04:17 Denmead Striders
290 315 Andrew Boland m snr 01:30:35 01:30:11 06:53 04:16
291 1426 Tim Fowler m 55 01:30:40 01:30:26 06:54 04:17 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
292 1951 Julie Humphries Alton 11 94.0 f 40 01:30:46 01:30:43 06:55 04:18 Alton Runners
293 706 Steven Wooldridge PompeyJ 122 59.1 m 50 01:30:49 01:30:40 06:55 04:18 Portsmouth Joggers
294 454 Peter Ingason Hedge End 123 58.8 m snr 01:30:51 01:30:38 06:55 04:18 Hedge End Running Club
295 534 Justin Mallard m 40 01:30:55 01:30:27 06:54 04:17 Spa Striders
296 1976 Adam Bridge Salisbury 124 58.4 m 55 01:30:55 01:30:47 06:56 04:18 City Of Salisbury Arc
297 252 Lee-Ann Mcnulty f 40 01:31:01 01:30:44 06:55 04:18
298 1663 Penny Matkin f 35 01:31:02 01:30:55 06:56 04:19
299 1171 Sian Gardner f 40 01:31:03 01:30:47 06:56 04:18
300 1924 Stephen Crook m 50 01:31:03 01:30:44 06:55 04:18
301 1667 Alex Hussey m snr 01:31:04 01:30:57 06:56 04:19
302 927 Matt Cafferky New Forest 125 58.1 m snr 01:31:09 01:30:54 06:56 04:19 New Forest Runners
303 1657 Robert Carter Winchester 126 57.8 m 40 01:31:10 01:30:53 06:56 04:18 Winchester And District Athletics Club
304 905 Bob Pentland PompeyJ 127 57.4 m 60 01:31:14 01:30:59 06:56 04:19 Portsmouth Joggers
305 2005 Kate Towerton Winchester 12 93.4 f snr 01:31:16 01:31:02 06:57 04:19 Winchester And District Athletics Club
306 1141 Rebecca Jakeman f snr 01:31:16 01:31:02 06:57 04:19 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
307 646 Thomas Cave m snr 01:31:18 01:31:04 06:57 04:19
308 1465 Robert Dilley m snr 01:31:18 01:30:49 06:56 04:18
309 448 Esther Wiley Totton 13 92.8 f 35 01:31:22 01:30:49 06:56 04:18 Totton Running Club
310 1658 Alex Miller m 40 01:31:34 01:31:09 06:57 04:19
311 1551 Thomas Steckiw m 50 01:31:34 01:31:19 06:58 04:20 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
312 1603 Ian Edwards Fareham 128 57.1 m snr 01:31:34 01:31:04 06:57 04:19 Fareham Crusaders
313 2047 Tom Swinhoe Alton 129 56.8 m snr 01:31:36 01:31:26 06:58 04:20 Alton Runners
314 1254 Victoria Waight f snr 01:31:42 01:31:29 06:59 04:20
315 1515 Charlotte Saunders f snr 01:31:42 01:31:13 06:57 04:19 Thames Hare And Hounds
316 1338 Thomas Upchurch m snr 01:31:45 01:31:15 06:58 04:20
317 1282 Jake Brown m snr 01:31:50 01:31:26 06:58 04:20
318 32 Lee Rhodes m snr 01:31:52 01:31:26 06:58 04:20 Portsmouth Triathletes
319 1060 Robert Tripp m snr 01:31:53 01:31:32 06:59 04:20
320 1372 Darren Cole IOW RR 130 56.4 m snr 01:31:53 01:31:40 07:00 04:21 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
321 1094 Martin Carpenter Denmead 131 56.1 m 40 01:31:57 01:31:45 07:00 04:21 Denmead Striders
322 813 Trevor Smith m 45 01:31:58 01:31:44 07:00 04:21
323 169 Michael Moseley m snr 01:31:58 01:31:19 06:58 04:20
324 2003 Sally Greenslade Salisbury 14 92.2 f 40 01:32:02 01:31:24 06:58 04:20 City Of Salisbury Arc
325 221 Piers Keenleyside m 55 01:32:03 01:31:39 06:59 04:21 Ealing Eagles Running Club
326 1543 Paul Carter Havant 132 55.7 m 45 01:32:10 01:31:40 07:00 04:21 Havant Ac
327 1838 Penny Armand-Smith f snr 01:32:10 01:31:51 07:00 04:21 Royal Navy
328 343 Paul Ferguson m snr 01:32:10 01:32:00 07:01 04:22
329 1818 Chris Wilson m 50 01:32:10 01:32:04 07:01 04:22 Liss Runners
330 1550 Kent Watson m 45 01:32:13 01:32:06 07:02 04:22 Erme Valley Harriers
331 211 Imran Ahmed m 45 01:32:13 01:32:00 07:01 04:22 Serpentine Running Club
332 1964 Sarah Gurney Winchester 15 91.6 f 40 01:32:13 01:31:56 07:01 04:21 Winchester And District Athletics Club
333 659 Damian Williamson m snr 01:32:14 01:31:38 06:59 04:21
334 1370 Susy Perry Winchester 16 91.0 f 35 01:32:14 01:31:57 07:01 04:22 Winchester And District Athletics Club
335 1500 Caleb Salero m snr 01:32:16 01:30:47 06:56 04:18
336 1000 Genia Marek f snr 01:32:19 01:31:56 07:01 04:21 Belgrave Harriers
337 1002 Maximilian Somerset m snr 01:32:19 01:31:55 07:01 04:21
338 1752 Geoff New m 45 01:32:20 01:32:01 07:01 04:22 Marshall Milton Keynes A.c.
339 497 Robert Curtis m 40 01:32:20 01:31:51 07:00 04:21 Ranelagh Harriers
340 599 William Isaacs Hedge End 133 55.4 m 40 01:32:21 01:31:40 07:00 04:21 Hedge End Running Club
341 514 Travis Birch m snr 01:32:21 01:32:21 07:03 04:23 Unattached
342 1394 Dave Williams PompeyJ 134 55.1 m 55 01:32:22 01:32:01 07:01 04:22 Portsmouth Joggers
343 1676 Christopher Boulet m 45 01:32:22 01:32:16 07:02 04:22 Haslemere Border Ac
344 690 Brian Currier m 45 01:32:23 01:32:00 07:01 04:22
345 1933 Simon Edwards m snr 01:32:23 01:31:03 06:57 04:19
346 1579 Gareth Glass m 40 01:32:26 01:32:11 07:02 04:22 Chichester Runners And Ac
347 957 Simon Stannard m snr 01:32:29 01:32:05 07:01 04:22 Ealing Eagles Running Club
348 567 Andy Duffin m snr 01:32:32 01:32:04 07:01 04:22 Unattached
349 532 Louise Wills Stubb'ton 17 90.4 f snr 01:32:32 01:32:13 07:02 04:22 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
350 1747 Will Brown m 40 01:32:38 01:32:04 07:01 04:22 Unattached
351 2009 James Lee Stubb'ton 135 54.7 m snr 01:32:39 01:32:19 07:03 04:23 Stubbington Green Runners
352 1184 Peter Dunlop m snr 01:32:40 01:32:22 07:03 04:23 Somerset Rc Tri Club
353 1099 Kevin King Totton 136 54.4 m 50 01:32:45 01:32:42 07:04 04:24 Totton Running Club
354 1631 Colin Harley m 55 01:32:45 01:32:28 07:03 04:23 Chichester Runners And Ac
355 1264 Adam Purser m snr 01:32:46 01:32:19 07:03 04:23
356 1672 Chris Horrigan m 50 01:32:48 01:32:00 07:01 04:22 Wimbledon Windmilers
357 472 Laura Allen Denmead 18 89.8 f snr 01:32:56 01:32:44 07:04 04:24 Denmead Striders
358 1977 Sam Francis PompeyJ 19 89.2 f 35 01:32:57 01:31:43 07:00 04:21 Portsmouth Joggers
359 1898 Claire Marks f 45 01:32:57 01:32:31 07:03 04:23 Reading Road Runners
360 1375 Andy Lee Stubb'ton 137 54.1 m 50 01:32:59 01:32:39 07:04 04:23 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
361 1456 Darren Butwell Denmead 138 53.7 m 45 01:32:59 01:32:47 07:05 04:24 Denmead Striders
362 1765 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh 20 88.6 f 40 01:33:00 01:32:44 07:04 04:24 Eastleigh Running Club
363 1248 Charlotte Earl f snr 01:33:00 01:32:45 07:05 04:24 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
364 615 Lorraine Mc Nulty f snr 01:33:13 01:32:50 07:05 04:24 Sidmouth Running Club
365 1749 Catherine Durkin PompeyJ 21 88.0 f snr 01:33:17 01:32:42 07:04 04:24 Portsmouth Joggers
366 2043 Tom Bell m snr 01:33:18 01:28:03 06:43 04:10
367 2051 Ashley Forbes Lordshill 139 53.4 m snr 01:33:19 01:33:16 07:07 04:25 Lordshill Road Runners
368 1190 Darby Allen m 50 01:33:22 01:32:47 07:05 04:24 Portsmouth Tri Club
369 456 Clare Hinton f 35 01:33:23 01:32:55 07:05 04:24 Spa Striders
370 94 Julian Porter Lordshill 140 53.0 m 50 01:33:28 01:32:28 07:03 04:23 Lordshill Road Runners
371 1779 Steve Goodwin Winchester 141 52.7 m 55 01:33:29 01:33:12 07:07 04:25 Winchester And District Athletics Club
372 1336 Corrie Norton m snr 01:33:29 01:32:54 07:05 04:24 Bournemouth Ac
373 2025 Philip Martin Stubb'ton 142 52.4 m 50 01:33:35 01:33:15 07:07 04:25 Stubbington Green Runners
374 1075 Barry Griffin PompeyJ 143 52.0 m snr 01:33:38 01:33:18 07:07 04:25 Portsmouth Joggers
375 826 Ruth Chalmers f snr 01:33:39 01:33:21 07:07 04:25 Serpentine Running Club
376 2040 Becky Thomas Fareham 22 87.4 f snr 01:33:45 01:33:14 07:07 04:25 Fareham Crusaders
377 1294 John Gosling m 45 01:33:45 01:33:30 07:08 04:26
378 1209 Malcolm Pillar m 65 01:33:46 01:33:36 07:08 04:26 Dudley And Kingswinford Rc
379 1636 Aaron Sutton Fareham 144 51.7 m snr 01:33:49 01:32:49 07:05 04:24 Fareham Crusaders
380 251 Greg Warder m snr 01:33:49 00:00 00:00
381 213 Andrew Roach m 40 01:33:50 01:33:22 07:07 04:26 Spa Striders
382 1441 Chris Stevens m snr 01:33:53 01:33:28 07:08 04:26
383 1598 Patrick Falkner m snr 01:33:55 01:33:05 07:06 04:25
384 2037 Steve Hall Fareham 145 51.4 m snr 01:33:58 01:33:27 07:08 04:26 Fareham Crusaders
385 437 Richard Craddock m snr 01:34:03 01:33:53 07:10 04:27 Army
386 2082 Richard West m snr 01:34:03 01:33:51 07:10 04:27
387 1742 Timothy Boone m 55 01:34:05 01:33:50 07:09 04:27 Arunners
388 1354 Merilyn Davis f 50 01:34:09 01:33:54 07:10 04:27 Elmbridge Road Runners
389 1815 Christy Cerny m snr 01:34:10 01:33:33 07:08 04:26
390 1852 Daniel Hoare m snr 01:34:13 01:33:04 07:06 04:25
391 1409 Chris Evans m snr 01:34:16 01:33:43 07:09 04:27
392 344 Anthony Ring m snr 01:34:19 01:34:00 07:10 04:27
393 1488 Dave Morris Victory 146 51.0 m 55 01:34:22 01:33:43 07:09 04:27 Victory Athletic Club
394 1177 Mark Butler m snr 01:34:31 01:33:55 07:10 04:27 Hatch Warren Runners
395 1659 Andy Yule m snr 01:34:32 01:33:55 07:10 04:27
396 1671 Mark Blee m snr 01:34:33 01:33:40 07:09 04:26
397 91 Darren Halford m 40 01:34:34 01:34:20 07:12 04:28 Ealing Southall & Middlesex Ac
398 1312 Nathon Palmer Hedge End 147 50.7 m snr 01:34:39 01:34:15 07:11 04:28 Hedge End Running Club
399 1385 Jo Jefferies Winchester 23 86.8 f 40 01:34:40 01:34:07 07:11 04:28 Winchester And District Athletics Club
400 1607 Tom Swift Fareham 148 50.3 m snr 01:34:40 01:34:08 07:11 04:28 Fareham Crusaders
401 1970 Peter Watts Winchester 149 50.0 m 55 01:34:42 01:34:24 07:12 04:28 Winchester And District Athletics Club
402 1201 Sue Sleath Hardley 24 86.2 f 50 01:34:43 01:34:26 07:12 04:29 Hardley Runners
403 1965 Catherine Timson Winchester 25 85.6 f snr 01:34:43 01:34:25 07:12 04:29 Winchester And District Athletics Club
404 1045 Beverley Chapman f 45 01:34:49 01:34:23 07:12 04:28 Heathfield Road Runners
405 1281 Xavier Jahouel m snr 01:35:00 01:34:25 07:12 04:29
406 1432 Owen Davies Hedge End 150 49.7 m 40 01:35:01 01:34:45 07:14 04:29 Hedge End Running Club
407 571 Kirsty Bailey Denmead 26 85.0 f 35 01:35:03 01:34:50 07:14 04:30 Denmead Striders
408 285 George Sutherland m snr 01:35:05 01:34:37 07:13 04:29
409 1943 James Kerr m snr 01:35:09 01:34:38 07:13 04:29
410 933 Kate Preston f 45 01:35:10 01:34:53 07:14 04:30
411 1067 Kirsty Spittles Fareham 27 84.4 f snr 01:35:13 01:34:43 07:14 04:29 Fareham Crusaders
412 1290 Simon Hazlitt Winchester 151 49.3 m 45 01:35:15 01:34:37 07:13 04:29 Winchester And District Athletics Club
413 626 Stuart Daw m snr 01:35:19 01:33:18 07:07 04:25 Serpentine Running Club
414 1015 Andy Roy m snr 01:35:22 01:35:14 07:16 04:31
415 1760 Steve Connolly m 60 01:35:25 01:35:20 07:16 04:31 Swindon Harriers
416 1287 Tom Callaway Stubb'ton 152 49.0 m snr 01:35:27 01:34:58 07:15 04:30 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
417 810 Marketa Hamilton f 35 01:35:36 01:35:19 07:16 04:31 Haslemere Border Ac
418 1150 Thomas Ivory m snr 01:35:39 01:34:08 07:11 04:28
419 311 Alan Mcvittie Denmead 153 48.6 m 50 01:35:45 01:35:33 07:17 04:32 Denmead Striders
420 745 Miles Penfold m 45 01:35:47 01:35:26 07:17 04:31 Horsham Joggers
421 1858 Matthew King m snr 01:35:51 01:35:44 07:18 04:32 Guildford And Godalming Ac
422 1730 Alistair Huggett m 50 01:35:52 01:35:19 07:16 04:31
423 846 John Stafford m 55 01:35:57 01:35:26 07:17 04:31 Bracknell Forest Runners
424 888 Joanna Curtis Winchester 28 83.8 f 55 01:35:58 01:35:40 07:18 04:32 Winchester And District Athletics Club
425 1343 Ian Russell IOW RR 154 48.3 m snr 01:35:58 01:35:29 07:17 04:32 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
426 609 Graham Martin Stubb'ton 155 48.0 m 40 01:35:59 01:35:25 07:17 04:31 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
427 1506 Jonathan Ashton Denmead 156 47.6 m snr 01:36:02 01:35:49 07:19 04:32 Denmead Striders
428 1828 Clinton Whitfield So'ton AC 157 47.3 m 40 01:36:04 01:35:42 07:18 04:32 Southampton Athletic Club
429 1648 Mike Moorcroft m 40 01:36:06 01:35:51 07:19 04:33 Chichester Runners And Ac
430 2041 Vanessa Lowe Alton 29 83.2 f snr 01:36:08 01:35:48 07:18 04:32 Alton Runners
431 1966 Christopher Cramp Farnham 158 47.0 m 40 01:36:08 01:35:52 07:19 04:33 Farnham Runners
432 956 Steve Robbins m 55 01:36:09 01:34:51 07:14 04:30
433 1616 Jade Rolfe Andover 159 46.6 m snr 01:36:11 01:35:49 07:19 04:32 Andover Ac
434 1918 Kristian Watts m snr 01:36:11 01:34:27 07:12 04:29
435 1660 Nicholas Webb m 40 01:36:14 01:36:01 07:19 04:33
436 1037 Roberto Nacci m snr 01:36:15 01:35:52 07:19 04:33
437 1127 Keith Woolven Fareham 160 46.3 m 50 01:36:18 01:35:42 07:18 04:32 Fareham Crusaders
438 1332 Terry Townsend PortsmAC 161 45.9 m 65 01:36:18 01:36:14 07:20 04:34 The City Of Portsmouth Athletic Club
439 1748 Dave Fuller Fareham 162 45.6 m 45 01:36:21 01:35:50 07:19 04:33 Fareham Crusaders
440 1650 Mike Willcox m snr 01:36:22 01:35:55 07:19 04:33 Chineham Park Running Club
441 425 Mark Jennings m snr 01:36:29 01:36:15 07:21 04:34 Chichester Runners And Ac
442 763 Jon Plomer Stubb'ton 163 45.3 m 40 01:36:29 01:36:08 07:20 04:33 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
443 778 Jennifer Watt f 40 01:36:29 01:36:01 07:19 04:33 Ealing Eagles Running Club
444 487 Mark Curtis m 45 01:36:30 01:36:07 07:20 04:33
445 1479 Alistair Hardaway Farnham 164 44.9 m 50 01:36:31 01:36:19 07:21 04:34 Farnham Runners
446 346 Fay Wyatt Andover 30 82.6 f 40 01:36:31 01:36:09 07:20 04:33 Andover Ac
447 1268 Simon Clarke m snr 01:36:33 01:35:39 07:18 04:32
448 1705 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End 31 82.0 f 40 01:36:34 01:35:53 07:19 04:33 Hedge End Running Club
449 1161 James Mackinnon m snr 01:36:39 01:36:03 07:20 04:33
450 241 James Lowther m 45 01:36:40 01:36:09 07:20 04:33 Avon Valley Runners
451 1912 Garry Sharp IOW RR 165 44.6 m 45 01:36:40 01:36:11 07:20 04:34 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
452 1109 Tiernan Simmons Hedge End 166 44.3 m snr 01:36:42 01:36:18 07:21 04:34 Hedge End Running Club
453 1665 Ruth Thom Salisbury 32 81.4 f snr 01:36:46 01:36:11 07:20 04:34 City Of Salisbury Arc
454 1725 Sarah Cranstone f 50 01:36:47 01:36:08 07:20 04:33 Rmpac
455 877 William Hawkins m 40 01:36:48 01:36:24 07:21 04:34 Unattached
456 1130 Daniel Foster Stubb'ton 167 43.9 m snr 01:36:49 01:36:28 07:22 04:34 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
457 1803 Liam Dredge Stubb'ton 168 43.6 m snr 01:36:50 01:36:30 07:22 04:34 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
458 1326 Michael Roe Lordshill 169 43.2 m 45 01:36:51 01:36:28 07:22 04:34 Lordshill Road Runners
459 886 Mark Harold m snr 01:36:53 01:36:18 07:21 04:34 Unattached
460 253 Mike Moors m snr 01:36:53 01:36:25 07:21 04:34 Uknetrunner
461 199 Simon Brown m snr 01:36:54 01:36:18 07:21 04:34 Hatch Warren Runners
462 1059 Nicholas Waddell Winchester 170 42.9 m 50 01:36:56 01:36:38 07:22 04:35 Winchester And District Athletics Club
463 529 Sally Gilbert So'ton AC 33 80.8 f 55 01:36:56 01:36:22 07:21 04:34 Southampton Athletic Club
464 1712 Martin Palethorpe m 40 01:36:56 01:36:42 07:23 04:35
465 102 Richard Guest m 45 01:36:57 01:36:30 07:22 04:34 Portslade Hedgehoppers
466 280 Steve Robinson Lordshill 171 42.6 m snr 01:37:03 01:36:02 07:20 04:33 Lordshill Road Runners
467 1723 Karl Whitfield m snr 01:37:04 01:36:50 07:23 04:35 Lytchett Manor Striders
468 1350 Keith Sheppard Hedge End 172 42.2 m 55 01:37:06 01:36:21 07:21 04:34 Hedge End Running Club
469 1039 Ian Challans m snr 01:37:08 01:36:24 07:21 04:34
470 482 Paul Hunt m snr 01:37:11 01:36:40 07:22 04:35 Unattached
471 1013 Graham Mcmahon m 55 01:37:14 01:36:46 07:23 04:35
472 191 Daniel Lashley m snr 01:37:14 01:36:37 07:22 04:35
473 1992 Sarah Shedden Winchester 34 80.2 f 35 01:37:15 01:36:57 07:24 04:36 Winchester And District Athletics Club
474 1888 Amy Tanner f snr 01:37:16 01:36:53 07:23 04:36 St Albans Striders
475 1255 Gareth Haines m snr 01:37:22 01:36:44 07:23 04:35
476 1693 Ian Bayley m 45 01:37:23 01:36:58 07:24 04:36 Tone Zone Runners
477 2061 Stephen Lowy Winchester 173 41.9 m 40 01:37:24 01:37:06 07:24 04:36 Winchester And District Athletics Club
478 1036 Andrew Padbury m snr 01:37:24 01:36:58 07:24 04:36 Arunners
479 1774 Richard Allison m 55 01:37:25 01:37:04 07:24 04:36
480 1188 Colin Hiscock m snr 01:37:26 01:37:01 07:24 04:36 Tone Zone Runners
481 1549 Jo Gilholm Victory 35 79.6 f 40 01:37:26 01:36:57 07:24 04:36 Victory Athletic Club
482 1487 Kai Solheim m snr 01:37:26 01:36:54 07:23 04:36
483 1751 Mike Johnson Eastleigh 174 41.6 m 45 01:37:26 01:37:02 07:24 04:36 Eastliegh Running Club
484 1379 Andy Simpson Hardley 175 41.2 m 45 01:37:28 01:37:06 07:24 04:36 Hardley Runners
485 807 Ian Ordish Hardley 176 40.9 m 55 01:37:29 01:37:08 07:25 04:36 Hardley Runners
486 1322 Jon Greenhalgh Salisbury 177 40.5 m 40 01:37:31 01:37:08 07:25 04:36 City Of Salisbury Arc
487 883 Paul Ingleby m 40 01:37:33 01:36:59 07:24 04:36 Unattached
488 1181 Rhianna Stanley f snr 01:37:33 01:36:57 07:24 04:36 Hatch Warren Runners
489 54 Andy Pittman m snr 01:37:35 01:37:10 07:25 04:36
490 1746 Michael Clifton m 55 01:37:35 01:37:11 07:25 04:36 Cssc
491 1365 Glenn Hughes-Williams m 55 01:37:36 01:37:05 07:24 04:36 Bracknell Forest Runners
492 560 Austin Gray m snr 01:37:37 01:36:59 07:24 04:36 Fetch Everyone Rc
493 80 Joe Addyman m snr 01:37:39 01:36:19 07:21 04:34
494 856 Andrew Mcfarlane m snr 01:37:39 01:37:10 07:25 04:36 Ealing Eagles Running Club
495 2035 Steve Long m snr 01:37:42 01:37:13 07:25 04:36
496 1243 Ian Jones PompeyJ 178 40.2 m 45 01:37:50 01:37:30 07:26 04:37 Portsmouth Joggers
497 1050 Lorayne Hockin f 50 01:37:50 01:37:28 07:26 04:37 Windle Valley Runners
498 1235 Greg Haynes m 40 01:37:54 01:37:17 07:25 04:37
499 1009 Paul Hewitt m 40 01:37:55 01:37:32 07:26 04:37
500 1368 Andrew Olden m 40 01:37:56 01:37:28 07:26 04:37 Wimborne Ac
501 1289 Andy Taylor m snr 01:37:57 01:37:29 07:26 04:37
502 881 Martin Shaw Denmead 179 39.9 m snr 01:37:58 01:37:46 07:27 04:38 Denmead Striders
503 1599 Charlie Fuller Fareham 180 39.5 m snr 01:37:58 01:37:27 07:26 04:37 Fareham Crusaders
504 1010 Andrew Wilson m 40 01:38:00 01:37:37 07:27 04:38
505 1223 Roger Jones PompeyJ 181 39.2 m 55 01:38:01 01:37:37 07:27 04:38 Portsmouth Joggers
506 789 Nicholas Willetts Overton 182 38.9 m 40 01:38:01 01:37:35 07:27 04:38 Overton Harriers
507 1410 Andy Clemas m snr 01:38:03 01:37:28 07:26 04:37
508 1438 Richard Batten m snr 01:38:03 01:37:23 07:26 04:37
509 1145 Christopher Lamb Lordshill 183 38.5 m 40 01:38:03 01:37:03 07:24 04:36 Lordshill Road Runners
510 1490 Matt Twist m snr 01:38:04 01:37:39 07:27 04:38
511 2055 Gary Squires m 40 01:38:08 01:37:18 07:25 04:37
512 1890 Stuart Booth m snr 01:38:08 01:36:53 07:23 04:36 Unattached
513 803 Yvonne Linney f 40 01:38:09 01:37:41 07:27 04:38 Ealing Eagles Running Club
514 953 Frederique Cacheux Eastleigh 36 79.0 f snr 01:38:09 01:37:42 07:27 04:38 Eastleigh Running Club
515 138 Shane Lonergan m snr 01:38:10 01:37:12 07:25 04:36
516 1563 Helen Knight f snr 01:38:11 01:37:32 07:26 04:37
517 233 Matthew Dunn m snr 01:38:13 01:36:29 07:22 04:34
518 1755 Angela Lee Lordshill 37 78.4 f 50 01:38:13 01:37:43 07:27 04:38 Lordshill Road Runners
519 660 Peter Crockford m snr 01:38:14 01:37:44 07:27 04:38 Ealing Eagles Running Club
520 1339 Julia Kelk f snr 01:38:15 01:37:46 07:27 04:38 London Heathside
521 1590 Michele Jacobs Totton 38 77.8 f snr 01:38:19 01:37:46 07:27 04:38 Totton Running Club
522 754 Leo Hallihan m 45 01:38:20 01:38:02 07:29 04:39
523 1168 Paul Carter Hardley 184 38.2 m 50 01:38:21 01:38:15 07:30 04:39 Hardley Runners
524 702 Adrian Binding PompeyJ 185 37.8 m 40 01:38:22 01:38:03 07:29 04:39 Portsmouth Joggers
525 231 Benjamin Acton m snr 01:38:24 01:37:40 07:27 04:38
526 890 Stephen Harrington m 60 01:38:26 01:37:46 07:27 04:38 Lancing Eagles
527 1724 Leanne Smith f snr 01:38:26 01:37:09 07:25 04:36 Arunners
528 1391 Pete Still Ryde 186 37.5 m 45 01:38:27 01:37:39 07:27 04:38 Ryde Harriers
529 585 Virginia Collins Totton 39 77.2 f 55 01:38:28 01:38:17 07:30 04:40 Totton Running Club
530 1516 Kim Bainbridge f 45 01:38:29 01:38:01 07:29 04:39 Thames Hare And Hounds
531 709 Peter Morris m 40 01:38:30 01:37:36 07:27 04:38
532 1522 Anita Crawley Denmead 40 76.6 f 45 01:38:31 01:37:45 07:27 04:38 Denmead Striders
533 1967 S Lockyer m 40 01:38:31 01:37:09 07:25 04:36
534 1844 Louise Gubb f 35 01:38:32 01:38:01 07:29 04:39 Sandhurst Joggers
535 1359 Emma Carter Winchester 41 76.0 f 40 01:38:34 01:38:16 07:30 04:39 Winchester And District Athletics Club
536 223 Paul Ayre m 40 01:38:35 01:37:58 07:28 04:39
537 1428 Stefano Cerea m 40 01:38:38 01:38:09 07:29 04:39
538 1261 Bryan Cooper m 40 01:38:38 01:37:49 07:28 04:38 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds
539 1148 Seb Challen m snr 01:38:40 01:38:26 07:31 04:40
540 1212 Michael Rae m 50 01:38:44 01:37:24 07:26 04:37 Unattached
541 9 Robert Byrne m snr 01:38:45 01:38:05 07:29 04:39
542 1777 Peter Collier New Forest 187 37.2 m 60 01:38:46 01:38:03 07:29 04:39 New Forest Runners
543 617 Robert Wakefield Aldershot 188 36.8 m snr 01:38:47 01:25:33 06:32 04:03 Aldershot, Farnham & District Ac
544 505 Nic Woollard m 40 01:38:49 01:38:26 07:31 04:40 Unattached
545 912 Gavin Hart m snr 01:38:50 01:38:07 07:29 04:39 Bearbrook Joggers
546 1200 Alan Street m 60 01:38:51 01:38:19 07:30 04:40 Bracknell Forest Runners
547 12 Carlo Van Leeuwen m snr 01:38:52 01:38:03 07:29 04:39
548 1330 Geraldine Perrier Fareham 42 75.4 f 35 01:38:54 01:38:24 07:30 04:40 Fareham Crusaders
549 873 David Gould Hardley 189 36.5 m 50 01:38:57 01:38:28 07:31 04:40 Hardley Runners
550 1926 Toby Woodfine m snr 01:38:58 01:38:42 07:32 04:41
551 939 Andrew Saunders m snr 01:39:00 01:37:37 07:27 04:38
552 2044 Paul Atkinson m 45 01:39:02 01:38:35 07:31 04:40
553 2004 Colin Richards m 40 01:39:03 01:38:23 07:30 04:40
554 242 Daniella Offer f 40 01:39:05 01:38:39 07:32 04:41
555 1823 Kelly Wickens Hedge End 43 74.9 f snr 01:39:06 01:38:34 07:31 04:40 Hedge End Running Club
556 2056 James Dugan m snr 01:39:09 01:39:05 07:33 04:42
557 994 Julian Croft m 45 01:39:11 01:38:33 07:31 04:40
558 67 Rebecca Parry f 40 01:39:13 01:38:37 07:31 04:40 Wigston Phoenix
559 1717 Neil Cox m snr 01:39:15 01:37:46 07:27 04:38
560 704 Helen Pemberton f snr 01:39:18 01:38:43 07:32 04:41
561 1908 Kevin Rann IOW RR 190 36.1 m snr 01:39:19 01:38:47 07:32 04:41 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
562 988 Roisin Archer f snr 01:39:22 01:38:36 07:31 04:40
563 1628 Lucy Gettins f 50 01:39:22 01:39:06 07:34 04:42 Compton Harriers Rc
564 1503 Paul Jones m 50 01:39:22 01:38:52 07:33 04:41
565 1083 Katherine Dartmouth Fareham 44 74.3 f 40 01:39:32 01:39:02 07:33 04:42 Fareham Crusaders
566 1165 Joanne Fordham f 40 01:39:38 01:39:15 07:34 04:42 Team Bath Ac
567 1899 Cliff Manton Hedge End 191 35.8 m 55 01:39:39 01:39:14 07:34 04:42 Hedge End Running Club
568 752 Ian Pouncett m snr 01:39:41 01:39:17 07:34 04:42
569 1855 Andrea Vuniwaqa PompeyJ 45 73.7 f snr 01:39:42 01:39:07 07:34 04:42 Portsmouth Joggers
570 860 Anne Kari Enes f 40 01:39:43 01:39:10 07:34 04:42 Tone Zone Runners
571 1903 Karen Jenkins Fareham 46 73.1 f 45 01:39:44 01:39:14 07:34 04:42 Fareham Crusaders
572 1537 David Bateman m 45 01:39:50 01:38:22 07:30 04:40 Haslemere Border Ac
573 898 Mike Mattingly Lordshill 192 35.5 m 55 01:39:53 01:39:17 07:34 04:42 Lordshill Road Runners
574 1771 Darren Foy Lordshill 193 35.1 m 40 01:39:54 01:39:21 07:35 04:43 Lordshill Road Runners
575 1916 Jack Penfold m snr 01:39:56 01:39:29 07:35 04:43 Tone Zone Runners
576 1519 Craig Povey m snr 01:39:57 01:39:20 07:35 04:42 Hatch Warren Runners
577 1292 Michael Bell m 55 01:39:58 01:39:15 07:34 04:42
578 312 Mark Herbert m snr 01:40:00 01:38:44 07:32 04:41
579 1383 Mark Tiller Hedge End 194 34.8 m 50 01:40:01 01:39:15 07:34 04:42 Hedge End Running Club
580 1269 Simon White m snr 01:40:02 01:39:08 07:34 04:42
581 1892 Mark Mcdonald Stubb'ton 195 34.5 m 40 01:40:09 01:39:35 07:36 04:43 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
582 1877 Lynn Mcdonagh Hardley 47 72.5 f 40 01:40:16 01:40:00 07:38 04:44 Hardley Runners
583 504 Rebecca Duffett f snr 01:40:20 01:39:49 07:37 04:44 Bracknell Forest Runners
584 1080 Tim Keyte IOW RR 196 34.1 m 45 01:40:22 01:39:50 07:37 04:44 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
585 1285 Lee Jones m 40 01:40:23 01:39:56 07:37 04:44
586 1228 James Prestidge m snr 01:40:28 01:39:50 07:37 04:44 Southville Running Club
587 1861 Craig Neil Hedge End 197 33.8 m 40 01:40:29 01:39:51 07:37 04:44 Hedge End Running Club
588 523 Catherine Cox f 40 01:40:33 01:40:00 07:38 04:44 Unattached
589 1356 Cherry Shannon Ryde 48 71.9 f 50 01:40:35 01:40:09 07:38 04:45 Ryde Harriers
590 1612 David Hunt m snr 01:40:35 01:39:18 07:34 04:42
591 1707 Paul Martin IOW RR 198 33.4 m 40 01:40:40 01:40:10 07:38 04:45 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
592 408 Michael Taylor Denmead 199 33.1 m 55 01:40:41 01:40:14 07:39 04:45 Denmead Striders
593 2018 Chris Pearson Overton 200 32.8 m snr 01:40:43 01:40:08 07:38 04:45 Overton Harriers
594 1647 Andrew Dinkele m 45 01:40:45 01:40:15 07:39 04:45
595 1197 Christpher Stocks Romsey 201 32.4 m 45 01:40:45 01:40:06 07:38 04:45 Romsey Road Runners
596 1144 Anthony Kendrick Totton 202 32.1 m 55 01:40:46 01:40:25 07:40 04:46 Totton Running Club
597 1140 Kevin Batt m snr 01:40:47 01:39:28 07:35 04:43 Chichester Runners And Ac
598 530 Kevin Gilbert So'ton AC 203 31.8 m 50 01:40:48 01:40:13 07:39 04:45 Southampton Athletic Club
599 1204 Jonathan Chambers m 55 01:40:55 01:40:22 07:39 04:45 Headington Road Runners
600 1743 Craig Murphy Salisbury 204 31.4 m 45 01:41:00 01:40:05 07:38 04:45 City Of Salisbury Arc
601 390 Hayley Baxter IOW RR 49 71.3 f 35 01:41:01 01:40:19 07:39 04:45 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
602 392 Michael Tigwell m snr 01:41:02 01:40:26 07:40 04:46
603 1856 Jack Harris m snr 01:41:04 01:40:20 07:39 04:45
604 499 Rebecca Hughes f snr 01:41:04 01:40:24 07:40 04:46 Portsmouth Triathletes
605 895 Susan Bryan Winchester 50 70.7 f 40 01:41:07 01:40:28 07:40 04:46 Winchester And District Athletics Club
606 290 Matthew Studart m snr 01:41:11 01:40:37 07:41 04:46
607 1571 Derek Ludford m 50 01:41:11 01:40:39 07:41 04:46
608 605 Kate Maslin Hedge End 51 70.1 f snr 01:41:12 01:40:32 07:40 04:46 Hedge End Running Club
609 1700 Andrew Baker m snr 01:41:25 01:40:52 07:42 04:47 Guildford And Godalming Ac
610 1008 Chris Peach m snr 01:41:29 01:40:25 07:40 04:46
611 1018 Hannah Mitchell f snr 01:41:30 01:40:13 07:39 04:45
612 1568 Martin Griffin m 40 01:41:31 01:41:23 07:44 04:48
613 1408 Nikki Roebuck Stubb'ton 52 69.5 f 35 01:41:33 01:41:13 07:43 04:48 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
614 136 Paul Coe m snr 01:41:35 01:40:37 07:41 04:46 Tone Zone Runners
615 132 Douglas Bennett m snr 01:41:39 01:41:34 07:45 04:49
616 2064 Claire Morris f 35 01:41:42 01:41:13 07:43 04:48 Ealing Eagles Running Club
617 802 Danny Walker m snr 01:41:42 01:40:14 07:39 04:45
618 897 Diane Mattingly Lordshill 53 68.9 f 45 01:41:44 01:41:20 07:44 04:48 Lordshill Road Runners
619 34 Dave Walker Winchester 205 31.1 m 45 01:41:44 01:41:26 07:44 04:48 Winchester And District Athletics Club
620 1925 Joanne Labram Hedge End 54 68.3 f 40 01:41:45 01:41:00 07:42 04:47 Hedge End Running Club
621 2006 Paul Dunlop m snr 01:41:46 01:41:08 07:43 04:48 Running Forever Rc
622 2008 Nigel Whitcher Stubb'ton 206 30.7 m 45 01:41:51 01:41:04 07:43 04:47 Stubbington Green Runners
623 142 Stephen Wilde m 50 01:41:53 01:41:10 07:43 04:48
624 1323 John Phillips Farnham 207 30.4 m snr 01:41:59 01:41:19 07:44 04:48 Farnham Runners
625 1873 Andy Fraser m 40 01:42:02 01:40:32 07:40 04:46
626 500 Simon Welch m 40 01:42:05 01:41:17 07:44 04:48 Unattached
627 1605 Sian Dixon f snr 01:42:06 01:41:31 07:45 04:49 Haslemere Border Ac
628 1302 James Brewin m snr 01:42:06 01:41:25 07:44 04:48
629 1584 Paul Turner Fareham 208 30.1 m 45 01:42:10 01:41:39 07:45 04:49 Fareham Crusaders
630 1750 Mark Wilson Winchester 209 29.7 m snr 01:42:13 01:41:54 07:46 04:50 Winchester And District Athletics Club
631 908 Mark Pelley Denmead 210 29.4 m 50 01:42:18 01:42:05 07:47 04:50 Denmead Striders
632 1613 Kamela Prevett f 35 01:42:20 01:41:51 07:46 04:50
633 932 Chloe Elliott f snr 01:42:25 01:42:15 07:48 04:51
634 1095 Hilary Gulliver Stubb'ton 55 67.7 f snr 01:42:27 01:41:59 07:47 04:50 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
635 1328 Lee Dorey m 40 01:42:27 01:42:13 07:48 04:51 Unattached
636 951 Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova Eastleigh 211 29.1 m snr 01:42:30 01:42:06 07:47 04:50 Eastleigh Running Club
637 1033 Mark Bowers Hedge End 212 28.7 m 45 01:42:31 01:41:46 07:46 04:49 Hedge End Running Club
638 1121 Debbie Taylor Fareham 56 67.1 f 45 01:42:32 01:41:57 07:47 04:50 Fareham Crusaders
639 1176 Matthew Holman m snr 01:42:32 01:41:56 07:47 04:50 Hackney Marshes
640 1939 Pete Hillman m 55 01:42:34 01:42:01 07:47 04:50
641 361 Andrew Woodman m 45 01:42:35 01:42:02 07:47 04:50
642 916 Guy Griffiths m snr 01:42:38 01:42:09 07:48 04:51 Unattached
643 919 Emma Croft f snr 01:42:38 01:41:58 07:47 04:50 Headington Road Runners
644 1941 Martin Smith m 40 01:42:39 01:42:04 07:47 04:50 Royal Manor Of Portland A.c.
645 1706 Martin White m 55 01:42:40 01:42:01 07:47 04:50
646 1702 Chris Gallagher m snr 01:42:41 01:42:16 07:48 04:51 Tone Zone Runners
647 469 Harvinder Soor f 35 01:42:43 01:42:11 07:48 04:51 Bracknell Forest Runners
648 1945 Sascha Hrastnik m 40 01:42:43 01:42:20 07:48 04:51
649 948 Matthew Hobbs m 40 01:42:43 01:41:02 07:42 04:47
650 1827 James Moran m snr 01:42:44 01:41:41 07:45 04:49
651 135 Alan Johnson m snr 01:42:47 01:41:36 07:45 04:49
652 1152 Mark Hancock m 40 01:42:50 01:42:14 07:48 04:51
653 1392 Elaine Harris IOW RR 57 66.5 f 45 01:42:57 01:42:15 07:48 04:51 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
654 1814 Anthony Jones m 45 01:42:59 01:42:08 07:47 04:50
655 342 Luke Willett m snr 01:43:01 01:41:15 07:43 04:48
656 955 Odette Dougan f snr 01:43:03 01:42:13 07:48 04:51
657 1999 Gail Walters New Forest 58 65.9 f 45 01:43:08 01:42:24 07:49 04:51 New Forest Runners
658 1914 Nick Mison m 40 01:43:09 01:41:03 07:42 04:47 Sherfield Park Runners
659 1947 Robert Chart m 45 01:43:09 01:42:42 07:50 04:52 Collingwood Ac
660 1529 Tim Cooper Victory 213 28.4 m 45 01:43:10 01:42:30 07:49 04:52 Victory Athletic Club
661 1437 Paul Roberts m 50 01:43:11 01:42:44 07:50 04:52 Ealing Eagles Running Club
662 157 Dave Shilling m 40 01:43:13 01:42:40 07:50 04:52
663 947 Roy Mcloughlin Lordshill 214 28.0 m 65 01:43:13 01:42:40 07:50 04:52 Lordshill Road Runners
664 549 James Kiddie m 65 01:43:15 01:42:48 07:51 04:52 Reading Road Runners
665 741 Alex Tabb f 35 01:43:16 01:42:44 07:50 04:52 Bracknell Forest Runners
666 1398 Jo Payze f 40 01:43:18 01:42:41 07:50 04:52
667 985 Aaron Gallimore m snr 01:43:21 01:42:35 07:50 04:52
668 769 Brett Harris m snr 01:43:21 01:42:26 07:49 04:51
669 1397 Michael White m 50 01:43:21 01:41:45 07:46 04:49
670 1106 Lucy May Stubb'ton 59 65.3 f snr 01:43:27 01:42:26 07:49 04:51 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
671 1435 Chloe Stewart f snr 01:43:30 01:42:27 07:49 04:51 Vegan Runners Uk
672 1319 Joseph Denny m snr 01:43:33 01:43:03 07:52 04:53 Unattached
673 522 Paul Stratton m 40 01:43:36 01:43:02 07:52 04:53 Unattached
674 1321 Andrew Cowie m snr 01:43:38 01:42:37 07:50 04:52 Southville Running Club, Bristol
675 728 Tracey Davidson f 40 01:43:38 01:43:01 07:51 04:53 Fleet & Crookham Ac
676 1448 Gary Painting Lordshill 215 27.7 m snr 01:43:38 01:43:22 07:53 04:54 Lordshill Road Runners
677 1154 Kevin Frisby Winchester 216 27.4 m 45 01:43:39 01:42:32 07:49 04:52 Winchester And District Athletics Club
678 1062 Kevin Dooley m snr 01:43:47 01:43:11 07:52 04:53
679 688 Terry Arnott m snr 01:43:48 01:42:24 07:49 04:51
680 367 Warwick Bilham m 60 01:43:49 01:43:29 07:54 04:54
681 1371 Michael Coultrup IOW RR 217 27.0 m 45 01:43:51 01:43:20 07:53 04:54 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
682 1279 Karen Dare f 45 01:43:51 01:43:12 07:52 04:53 Mel's Milers
683 678 Sue Park f 50 01:43:52 01:43:17 07:53 04:54 Ealing Eagles Running Club
684 1052 Darren Beers m 40 01:43:58 01:43:19 07:53 04:54 Sutton Runners
685 1629 Jay Tudor-Thomas f 35 01:44:00 01:43:30 07:54 04:54
686 1840 Mark Nugent m snr 01:44:02 01:43:11 07:52 04:53
687 1413 Mike Maliphant PompeyJ 218 26.7 m 50 01:44:03 01:43:08 07:52 04:53 Portsmouth Joggers
688 604 Claudia Fiedler f 45 01:44:03 01:43:14 07:52 04:54 Ealing Eagles Running Club
689 1135 Tracee Kean f snr 01:44:03 01:43:34 07:54 04:55 Ealing Eagles Running Club
690 887 Martin Pullan m 45 01:44:04 01:42:47 07:50 04:52 Unattached
691 620 Julian Smith New Forest 219 26.4 m 50 01:44:05 01:43:32 07:54 04:54 New Forest Runners
692 1541 Lindsay Bamford Farnham 60 64.7 f 45 01:44:07 01:43:29 07:54 04:54 Farnham Runners
693 1664 Robert Docker m snr 01:44:09 01:43:12 07:52 04:53
694 512 Andrea Jones f 35 01:44:16 01:43:54 07:56 04:55 Trimaxevents
695 1686 Graham Clarke Denmead 220 26.0 m 65 01:44:17 01:43:32 07:54 04:54 Denmead Striders
696 2048 Darren Cooper m 40 01:44:18 01:43:28 07:54 04:54
697 287 Neil Ambrose Farnham 221 25.7 m snr 01:44:20 01:43:42 07:55 04:55 Farnham Runners
698 21 Tim Bradley m 40 01:44:25 01:43:40 07:54 04:55
699 1501 Mark Ellison m snr 01:44:31 01:43:45 07:55 04:55
700 46 Simon Bodsworth m 45 01:44:34 01:43:41 07:55 04:55
701 1968 Peter Watts m 60 01:44:37 01:44:19 07:57 04:57 Swanley & District Ac
702 297 Tracy Pollard f 35 01:44:39 01:44:12 07:57 04:56
703 215 Keith Dixon m 50 01:44:42 01:44:04 07:56 04:56
704 1909 Dave Hodgkiss New Forest 222 25.3 m 40 01:44:42 01:44:08 07:57 04:56 New Forest Runners
705 2039 Howard Stinton Fareham 223 25.0 m 40 01:44:50 01:44:14 07:57 04:56 Fareham Crusaders
706 442 Jonny Coates m snr 01:44:51 01:43:21 07:53 04:54
707 910 Daniel Boulter m snr 01:44:51 01:43:27 07:53 04:54 Cove Joggers
708 1735 Rhys Pomeroy m snr 01:45:03 01:44:13 07:57 04:56
709 81 Dan Germain m snr 01:45:07 01:44:08 07:57 04:56
710 1192 Martin Gould m 40 01:45:08 01:44:30 07:58 04:57 Elmbridge Road Runners
711 2080 Kevin Toal Stubb'ton 224 24.7 m snr 01:45:09 01:44:20 07:58 04:57 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
712 730 Deborah Mckail f 45 01:45:10 01:44:07 07:57 04:56
713 2083 James Appleton m 40 01:45:12 01:44:16 07:57 04:57
714 940 Paul Saunders m snr 01:45:12 01:43:48 07:55 04:55
715 1081 Philip Heritage m snr 01:45:12 01:43:41 07:55 04:55
716 582 Debbie Spinks Stubb'ton 61 64.1 f 35 01:45:15 01:44:29 07:58 04:57 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
717 1572 Lucas Byng m snr 01:45:15 01:44:35 07:59 04:57
718 1614 Calum Drummond m snr 01:45:16 01:44:12 07:57 04:56
719 404 Thomas Eichhorst m 40 01:45:17 01:44:07 07:57 04:56
720 1775 David Ross m 40 01:45:20 01:44:46 08:00 04:58 Datchet Dashers
721 550 Andrew Gould Eastleigh 225 24.3 m 40 01:45:20 01:44:40 07:59 04:58 Eastleigh Running Club
722 1597 Alison Sheltrum f snr 01:45:20 01:44:41 07:59 04:58 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
723 403 Lucy Archbold f snr 01:45:24 01:44:18 07:57 04:57
724 2078 Paul Williams m 40 01:45:29 01:45:08 08:01 04:59
725 1318 John Denny m 60 01:45:29 01:44:59 08:00 04:59 Unattached
726 943 Ian Winkworth m 40 01:45:29 01:44:53 08:00 04:58
727 839 Jessica Davidson Fareham 62 63.5 f snr 01:45:30 01:44:04 07:56 04:56 Fareham Crusaders
728 677 Sarah Travers f 40 01:45:32 01:44:43 07:59 04:58
729 992 David Stockdale m snr 01:45:34 01:44:52 08:00 04:58
730 1206 Trevor Kettle Fareham 226 24.0 m 50 01:45:34 01:44:08 07:57 04:56 Fareham Crusaders
731 1070 Chris Langrish m 40 01:45:40 01:44:53 08:00 04:58
732 196 Kevin Fry IOW RR 227 23.6 m 45 01:45:40 01:44:59 08:00 04:59 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
733 1683 David Knight m snr 01:45:41 01:45:02 08:01 04:59 Chichester Runners And Ac
734 987 Jon Diaper Eastleigh 228 23.3 m 55 01:45:42 01:45:01 08:01 04:59 Eastleigh Running Club
735 1960 Stephen Lee Ryde 229 23.0 m 70 01:45:45 01:45:19 08:02 05:00 Ryde Harriers
736 979 Etienne Gauvain m snr 01:45:49 01:45:12 08:01 04:59
737 556 Damien German m 50 01:45:49 01:45:05 08:01 04:59 Unattached
738 324 Steve Bennett m snr 01:45:50 01:45:15 08:02 04:59
739 1116 Emma Law f snr 01:45:52 01:45:10 08:01 04:59
740 1416 Stuart Williams m 50 01:46:00 01:44:25 07:58 04:57
741 435 Diane Burn f snr 01:46:03 01:45:05 08:01 04:59
742 1691 Nicola Phelan f 40 01:46:07 01:45:19 08:02 05:00 Ealing Eagles Running Club
743 1986 Ian Wingrove m 45 01:46:09 01:45:36 08:03 05:00 Unattached
744 1425 Stuart Thomson m 50 01:46:10 01:45:43 08:04 05:01 Tone Zone Runners
745 1559 John Salt Stubb'ton 230 22.6 m 45 01:46:11 01:44:38 07:59 04:58 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
746 788 Adrian Mudle Hardley 231 22.3 m 55 01:46:11 01:45:23 08:02 05:00 Hardley Runners
747 776 Natalie Hull f 40 01:46:12 01:45:24 08:02 05:00
748 1640 Kevin Winchcombe IOW RR 232 22.0 m 45 01:46:13 01:45:31 08:03 05:00 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
749 1293 Caroline Partner f 35 01:46:15 01:45:26 08:03 05:00 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
750 1347 Haydn Tarr m snr 01:46:16 01:45:00 08:01 04:59
751 202 Christopher Harris m snr 01:46:18 01:44:33 07:59 04:57
752 1854 Neil Strudwick m 45 01:46:18 01:45:25 08:02 05:00 Tone Zone Runners
753 203 Edward Harris m snr 01:46:19 01:44:34 07:59 04:57
754 1512 Andrew Little m 40 01:46:20 01:45:29 08:03 05:00
755 749 Sara De Matteis James f 35 01:46:24 01:45:42 08:04 05:01
756 1895 Mary Painter f 45 01:46:25 01:45:34 08:03 05:00 Unattached
757 1734 Jon Fisher m 45 01:46:26 01:46:18 08:07 05:02
758 830 Tim Mcgrath m snr 01:46:32 01:45:49 08:04 05:01 Worthing Striders
759 61 James Wood m snr 01:46:37 01:45:55 08:05 05:01
760 243 Dan Green m 40 01:46:39 01:46:13 08:06 05:02
761 2012 Paul Laver m snr 01:46:42 01:45:24 08:02 05:00
762 1263 Petra Wagenblast Stubb'ton 63 62.9 f 35 01:46:43 01:45:57 08:05 05:01 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
763 1673 Kevin Rowe Hedge End 233 21.6 m 50 01:46:47 01:46:01 08:05 05:02 Hedge End Running Club
764 1787 Mark Wilson m 45 01:46:48 01:46:04 08:05 05:02 Clanfield Joggers
765 1078 Mark Edwards m snr 01:46:49 01:46:22 08:07 05:03 Tone Zone Runners
766 193 Alan White Stubb'ton 234 21.3 m 50 01:46:51 01:46:04 08:05 05:02 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
767 1333 Patricia Train IOW RR 64 62.3 f 45 01:46:54 01:46:12 08:06 05:02 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
768 415 Nick Allen m snr 01:46:56 01:46:18 08:07 05:02
769 1123 Bryony Thompson m snr 01:47:00 01:46:44 08:09 05:04
770 968 Steve Tabraham m snr 01:47:03 01:46:14 08:06 05:02 Newbury Ac
771 1678 Robert Glanvill m snr 01:47:04 01:46:27 08:07 05:03
772 1407 Tim Davies m snr 01:47:06 01:46:17 08:06 05:02
773 93 Adam Dearnley m snr 01:47:08 01:46:10 08:06 05:02
774 1715 Leigh Almond f snr 01:47:09 01:46:45 08:09 05:04
775 1849 Rebecca Sheppard f snr 01:47:10 01:46:35 08:08 05:03
776 1974 Neil Tarbet m snr 01:47:11 01:46:26 08:07 05:03
777 1911 Michael Grace m 45 01:47:13 01:45:36 08:03 05:00
778 335 Alexander Hamilton m snr 01:47:13 01:45:57 08:05 05:01
779 1134 Graham Russell m snr 01:47:17 01:46:45 08:09 05:04
780 1997 Kerry Peak f snr 01:47:20 01:46:49 08:09 05:04 Wight Tri
781 1586 Dominic Perkins m 50 01:47:22 01:45:56 08:05 05:01 Haslemere Border Ac
782 161 Thomas Musgrave m snr 01:47:24 01:45:54 08:05 05:01
783 208 Abby Cottrell f snr 01:47:27 01:46:02 08:05 05:02
784 1961 Noreen Henderson New Forest 65 61.7 f 55 01:47:27 01:46:43 08:08 05:03 New Forest Runners
785 1773 Paul Wade m 45 01:47:28 01:46:30 08:07 05:03
786 336 Gary Mccawley Denmead 235 20.9 m 45 01:47:29 01:46:43 08:08 05:03 Denmead Striders
787 134 Matt Milsom m snr 01:47:31 01:46:30 08:07 05:03
788 717 Julian Barry m 40 01:47:38 01:47:18 08:11 05:05
789 1316 Steve Suckling m snr 01:47:39 01:46:54 08:09 05:04 Unattached
790 1139 Khawar Zuberi m 50 01:47:43 01:46:41 08:08 05:03 Wimbledon Windmilers
791 1278 Richard Palmer m 65 01:47:55 01:46:26 08:07 05:03
792 475 Richard Howden m 40 01:48:01 01:46:35 08:08 05:03
793 476 Tom Churchill m 40 01:48:01 01:46:36 08:08 05:03
794 1216 Marc Annals m 45 01:48:03 01:47:05 08:10 05:05 Tone Zone Runners
795 376 Joanna Barratt f snr 01:48:03 01:47:11 08:11 05:05
796 1217 Jackie Annals f 45 01:48:04 01:47:08 08:10 05:05 Tone Zone Runners
797 216 Georgie Boyes f snr 01:48:04 01:47:12 08:11 05:05
798 864 Lili Georgieva f snr 01:48:05 01:47:30 08:12 05:06
799 1355 David Mckeown m 45 01:48:05 01:47:06 08:10 05:05 Lymington Tri Club
800 1809 Martin Robinson m 40 01:48:06 01:47:24 08:12 05:05
801 1654 Gareth Gerrard m snr 01:48:08 01:46:39 08:08 05:03
802 1736 Stuart Medhurst m snr 01:48:09 01:46:46 08:09 05:04
803 338 Adam Yarnold Victory 236 20.6 m snr 01:48:10 01:47:31 08:12 05:06 Victory Athletic Club
804 72 Valerie Shilling f 35 01:48:11 01:47:34 08:12 05:06 Brixham Harriers
805 944 Christopher Hammond Fareham 237 20.3 m 45 01:48:12 01:46:46 08:09 05:04 Fareham Crusaders
806 255 John Cowlin Victory 238 19.9 m 40 01:48:16 01:46:41 08:08 05:03 Victory Athletic Club
807 1557 Dean Hatton Lordshill 239 19.6 m 40 01:48:17 01:47:30 08:12 05:06 Lordshill Road Runners
808 708 Nigel Cooney m snr 01:48:20 01:47:27 08:12 05:06
809 1115 Robert Cooper m snr 01:48:21 01:47:40 08:13 05:06 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
810 1458 Michelle Butler Victory 66 61.1 f 45 01:48:22 01:46:47 08:09 05:04 Victory Athletic Club
811 45 Andy Tunstall m 45 01:48:22 01:47:34 08:12 05:06
812 2015 Lucy Pearson Overton 67 60.5 f snr 01:48:23 01:47:48 08:13 05:07 Overton Harriers
813 339 Matthew Brown m snr 01:48:24 01:47:37 08:13 05:06
814 103 Simon Vingoe Stubb'ton 240 19.3 m snr 01:48:25 01:47:09 08:10 05:05 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
815 1489 David Coleman m 40 01:48:27 01:47:36 08:12 05:06
816 1826 Jules Hines m 40 01:48:28 01:46:44 08:09 05:04
817 783 Verity Wright Stubb'ton 68 59.9 f 40 01:48:28 01:47:22 08:11 05:05 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
818 634 James Radford m 40 01:48:29 01:47:28 08:12 05:06
819 909 David Boulter m 55 01:48:30 00:00 00:00 Cove Joggers
820 1367 Sally Roberts Ryde 69 59.3 f 50 01:48:33 01:47:40 08:13 05:06 Ryde Harriers
821 410 Mark Carpenter m snr 01:48:33 01:47:33 08:12 05:06
822 1523 Alan Grout New Forest 241 18.9 m 55 01:48:35 01:47:51 08:14 05:07 New Forest Runners
823 1651 Stephen Donovan m snr 01:48:36 01:47:06 08:10 05:05
824 1884 Jonathan Gordon m snr 01:48:36 01:47:51 08:14 05:07 Unattached
825 1674 Lou Randall f 35 01:48:37 01:47:42 08:13 05:06
826 1126 Tom Anderson m 50 01:48:39 01:47:11 08:11 05:05
827 209 Karen Rice Hedge End 70 58.7 f 40 01:48:41 01:47:55 08:14 05:07 Hedge End Running Club
828 406 Ross Stevens m snr 01:48:42 01:47:19 08:11 05:05
829 850 James Haddley m snr 01:48:44 01:48:10 08:15 05:08
830 1991 Mark Hay Victory 242 18.6 m 50 01:48:45 01:47:25 08:12 05:05 Victory Athletic Club
831 1038 Sarah Challans f 35 01:48:46 01:47:46 08:13 05:06
832 427 Adam Mullins m snr 01:48:48 01:48:29 08:17 05:09
833 896 Paul Harvey So'ton AC 243 18.2 m 55 01:48:49 01:48:11 08:15 05:08 Southampton Athletic Club
834 2077 Clare Satterly Lordshill 71 58.1 f 50 01:48:51 01:47:51 08:14 05:07 Lordshill Road Runners
835 352 Fiona Hares f snr 01:48:51 01:47:22 08:11 05:05
836 644 John Heyworth m 60 01:48:54 01:47:31 08:12 05:06
837 1349 Brian Matthews Eastleigh 244 17.9 m 45 01:48:56 01:48:13 08:15 05:08 Eastleigh Running Club
838 991 Nicki White Stubb'ton 72 57.5 f 45 01:48:57 01:48:11 08:15 05:08 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
839 379 Roman Lacko m snr 01:48:57 01:48:04 08:15 05:07
840 1199 Michael Batchelor m 55 01:49:01 01:47:35 08:12 05:06 Unattached
841 100 Joanna Weguelin Romsey 73 56.9 f snr 01:49:04 01:48:13 08:15 05:08 Romsey Road Runners
842 1793 Plamen Nikolov m snr 01:49:09 01:48:07 08:15 05:07 Ealing Eagles Running Club
843 767 Lisa Hennen f 40 01:49:11 01:48:19 08:16 05:08
844 402 Paul Young m snr 01:49:16 01:48:25 08:16 05:08
845 630 Terry Aked Denmead 245 17.6 m 40 01:49:21 01:48:37 08:17 05:09 Denmead Striders
846 1124 Kevin Thompson m 50 01:49:24 01:47:57 08:14 05:07
847 562 Elizabeth Roberts Salisbury 74 56.3 f 40 01:49:24 01:48:30 08:17 05:09 City Of Salisbury Arc
848 1358 Andrew Tapsell IOW RR 246 17.2 m 45 01:49:32 01:48:50 08:18 05:10 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
849 1277 Darius Khwaja m 40 01:49:35 01:48:18 08:16 05:08
850 1768 Vicky Smith f snr 01:49:38 01:48:47 08:18 05:09 Unattached
851 98 Sarah Lomas-Clarke f 35 01:49:39 01:48:52 08:18 05:10
852 719 Melenie Murphy Salisbury 75 55.7 f 45 01:49:40 01:48:35 08:17 05:09 City Of Salisbury Arc
853 1780 Anna Clodfelter f 40 01:49:43 01:49:03 08:19 05:10
854 1949 Gary Stafford m 55 01:49:44 01:48:29 08:17 05:09 Unattached
855 574 Carrie Oliver Winchester 76 55.1 f 50 01:49:47 01:48:59 08:19 05:10 Winchester And District Athletics Club
856 1265 Jose Messa m 40 01:49:47 01:48:31 08:17 05:09
857 1720 Chris Chatfield m 55 01:49:49 01:48:47 08:18 05:09 Bournemouth Ac
858 1003 Richard Westbrook Victory 247 16.9 m 50 01:49:50 01:48:15 08:15 05:08 Victory Athletic Club
859 1376 Chris Kingshott m snr 01:49:53 01:48:29 08:17 05:09
860 1390 Chris Bundy m snr 01:49:53 01:49:37 08:22 05:12
861 75 Clare Miller f 40 01:50:06 01:48:59 08:19 05:10
862 1128 Jacqui Szlachetko f 45 01:50:07 01:49:20 08:20 05:11 Ealing Eagles Running Club
863 2067 Ruth Pearson f snr 01:50:07 01:49:20 08:20 05:11
864 1845 Jenny Baker f 45 01:50:09 01:49:16 08:20 05:11 Ealing Eagles Running Club
865 837 Julian Trout West Wight 248 16.6 m 45 01:50:11 01:49:28 08:21 05:11 West Wight Road Runners
866 546 Nicola Adams f snr 01:50:12 01:48:33 08:17 05:09 Unattached
867 1131 Sian Davies f 40 01:50:13 01:48:55 08:18 05:10
868 658 Gareth Brown m snr 01:50:14 01:49:18 08:20 05:11 Chineham Park Running Club
869 707 Erin Davey f snr 01:50:15 01:49:23 08:21 05:11
870 657 Jacquie Johnson Denmead 77 54.5 f snr 01:50:16 01:49:31 08:21 05:11 Denmead Striders
871 1783 Heather Allen f 65 01:50:22 01:50:05 08:24 05:13 Hart Road Runners
872 57 David Keates m 50 01:50:25 01:49:36 08:22 05:12
873 1298 Jon Round m 45 01:50:26 01:49:18 08:20 05:11
874 1380 John Simister Stubb'ton 249 16.2 m 55 01:50:28 01:49:41 08:22 05:12 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
875 1224 James Doel Eastleigh 250 15.9 m 40 01:50:29 01:49:35 08:22 05:12 Eastleigh Running Club
876 1576 Philippa Daley Ryde 78 53.9 f 40 01:50:29 01:49:36 08:22 05:12 Ryde Harriers
877 1468 Abigail Cooke Ryde 79 53.3 f snr 01:50:29 01:49:36 08:22 05:12 Ryde Harriers
878 969 Andrea Livingstone f 40 01:50:30 01:49:06 08:19 05:10
879 300 Robert Kernaghan m 40 01:50:32 01:49:07 08:19 05:10
880 650 Katey Cuthbertson f snr 01:50:33 01:49:49 08:23 05:12
881 281 Kate Lawton f 40 01:50:33 01:49:49 08:23 05:12
882 1477 Jason Stares m snr 01:50:36 01:49:22 08:21 05:11
883 901 Karen Phillips IOW RR 80 52.7 f 40 01:50:37 01:49:54 08:23 05:13 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
884 1482 Juergen Ungerhofer m snr 01:50:38 01:50:01 08:24 05:13
885 581 Lauren Swatton f snr 01:50:39 01:49:45 08:22 05:12 Unattached
886 1876 Daniel Wood m snr 01:50:40 01:49:26 08:21 05:11
887 801 Andrew Robbins Salisbury 251 15.5 m 40 01:50:41 01:49:46 08:22 05:12 City Of Salisbury Arc
888 542 Clara Fordina Stubb'ton 81 52.1 f 35 01:50:43 01:49:36 08:22 05:12 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
889 1351 Annabel Newey f snr 01:50:46 01:49:42 08:22 05:12
890 205 Ben Crowley m snr 01:50:49 01:49:48 08:23 05:12
891 1975 Richard Tuck m 40 01:50:54 01:50:39 08:26 05:15 Unattached
892 1868 Alexander Rennie m snr 01:51:00 01:50:18 08:25 05:14
893 1327 Andrew Scowcroft m 40 01:51:00 01:50:06 08:24 05:13 Windle Valley Runners
894 1798 Anthony Holcombe m 50 01:51:04 01:49:35 08:22 05:12
895 1317 Jonathon Roper Stubb'ton 252 15.2 m snr 01:51:05 01:49:58 08:23 05:13 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
896 1729 Frances Ratheram f 40 01:51:08 01:50:22 08:25 05:14
897 1907 Malcolm Knight m 65 01:51:08 01:50:43 08:27 05:15 Newbury Ac
898 277 Jo Riley f 45 01:51:09 01:49:57 08:23 05:13 Frome Running Club
899 1241 Emma Filmer f 35 01:51:10 01:50:22 08:25 05:14 Chineham Park Running Club
900 29 Richard Smith m snr 01:51:15 01:50:40 08:27 05:15
901 179 Lynne Flynn f snr 01:51:17 01:50:47 08:27 05:15
902 924 Melanie Hunt Denmead 82 51.5 f 50 01:51:19 01:50:34 08:26 05:14 Denmead Striders
903 623 Linda Roberts f 35 01:51:21 01:50:22 08:25 05:14 Chichester Runners And Ac
904 17 Kate Wareham f 40 01:51:22 01:50:10 08:24 05:13 Frome Running Club
905 1225 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester 83 50.9 f 60 01:51:23 01:50:35 08:26 05:14 Winchester And District Athletics Club
906 1185 Kate Beaumont f snr 01:51:24 01:49:40 08:22 05:12 Unattached
907 1484 Beth Pirie Victory 84 50.3 f 40 01:51:30 01:49:55 08:23 05:13 Victory Athletic Club
908 2007 Ian Thorne m snr 01:51:34 01:50:56 08:28 05:15
909 1841 Paul Vye m 45 01:51:44 01:50:36 08:26 05:15 Lymington Tri Club
910 1459 Colin Campbell m 40 01:51:46 01:51:20 08:30 05:17
911 1830 Hannah Curtis f snr 01:51:46 01:51:20 08:30 05:17
912 876 Jeremy Barber Hardley 253 14.9 m 60 01:51:52 01:51:04 08:28 05:16 Hardley Runners
913 247 Bronwen Derry f snr 01:51:52 01:50:27 08:26 05:14
914 2057 Trevor Smith m 45 01:51:57 01:50:14 08:25 05:13
915 1499 Brett Charles m snr 01:51:57 01:50:48 08:27 05:15
916 1305 Sharon Gwynn Fareham 85 49.7 f 35 01:51:58 01:50:53 08:27 05:15 Fareham Crusaders
917 1525 Christine Elliott f 40 01:52:01 01:51:09 08:29 05:16 Ealing Eagles Running Club
918 1463 Jennifer Lewis f snr 01:52:02 01:50:55 08:28 05:15
919 16 John Boulton m 50 01:52:04 01:50:53 08:27 05:15 Frome Running Club
920 11 David Blakemore m 40 01:52:06 01:50:53 08:27 05:15
921 592 Dawn Heppell So'ton Sis 86 49.1 f 35 01:52:07 01:51:05 08:28 05:16 Southampton Running Sisters
922 1505 Marieke Casey f 45 01:52:12 01:51:42 08:31 05:18
923 1756 Rebecca Costambeys Overton 87 48.5 f 40 01:52:13 01:51:00 08:28 05:16 Overton Harriers
924 893 Petrina Jones f 45 01:52:16 01:51:42 08:31 05:18 Unattached
925 1280 Julie Salter IOW RR 88 47.9 f 45 01:52:18 01:51:27 08:30 05:17 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
926 162 Ian George Farnham 254 14.5 m 40 01:52:19 01:51:22 08:30 05:17 Farnham Runners
927 2042 Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham 255 14.2 m snr 01:52:21 01:51:24 08:30 05:17 Farnham Runners
928 2036 Gary Galliford Fareham 256 13.9 m 45 01:52:21 01:50:54 08:28 05:15 Fareham Crusaders
929 1101 Tracy Thornton f snr 01:52:28 01:51:41 08:31 05:18
930 1100 Timo Thornton m snr 01:52:29 01:51:42 08:31 05:18
931 447 Charlotte Omara f 40 01:52:34 01:52:16 08:34 05:19
932 1386 Edward Willmott Fareham 257 13.5 m 60 01:52:36 01:51:08 08:29 05:16 Fareham Crusaders
933 2026 Lucy Window Stubb'ton 89 47.3 f snr 01:52:37 01:51:51 08:32 05:18 Stubbington Green Runners
934 1170 Lucas Shotts m 45 01:52:37 01:52:22 08:34 05:20
935 260 Martin Brown m 50 01:52:42 01:51:57 08:32 05:18
936 1182 Lorna Martin f snr 01:52:43 01:51:53 08:32 05:18 Hatch Warren Runners
937 949 Joanna Wiles f 35 01:52:44 01:51:02 08:28 05:16
938 2062 Stephen King m 45 01:52:46 01:51:11 08:29 05:16 Haslemere Border Ac
939 1196 Andrew Telling m snr 01:52:48 01:51:28 08:30 05:17 Unattached
940 1077 Dan Landi m snr 01:52:48 01:51:28 08:30 05:17
941 249 David Coombes m 45 01:52:52 01:51:29 08:30 05:17
942 1284 Chuck Lewis m 40 01:53:01 01:51:21 08:30 05:17
943 501 Martin Andrews m snr 01:53:01 01:52:11 08:33 05:19 Unattached
944 952 Rachel Job f snr 01:53:03 01:52:11 08:33 05:19 Ealing Eagles Running Club
945 1244 Lester Woollard m 55 01:53:06 01:52:14 08:34 05:19
946 494 Lee Ashton m snr 01:53:08 01:51:50 08:32 05:18 Unattached
947 391 Sandra Sheppard f 50 01:53:10 01:52:06 08:33 05:19 Reading Road Runners
948 790 John Malyon m snr 01:53:10 01:51:51 08:32 05:18
949 1638 Richard Knight m snr 01:53:12 01:51:42 08:31 05:18
950 1701 Nick Sayles m snr 01:53:16 01:51:31 08:30 05:17
951 914 Jackie Ducker Winchester 90 46.7 f 45 01:53:17 01:52:29 08:35 05:20 Winchester And District Athletics Club
952 1932 Geoff Webb m 45 01:53:20 01:52:48 08:36 05:21
953 58 Caroline Loach f 40 01:53:21 01:52:21 08:34 05:20
954 1797 Gary Bowden m snr 01:53:22 01:52:22 08:34 05:20
955 1661 Louise Riches Fareham 91 46.1 f snr 01:53:23 01:51:56 08:32 05:18 Fareham Crusaders
956 1450 Rebecca Fry Fareham 92 45.5 f snr 01:53:24 01:51:57 08:32 05:18 Fareham Crusaders
957 1930 Mark Sherwood m snr 01:53:25 01:51:53 08:32 05:18 Chineham Park Running Club
958 1362 Suzie Ellery f snr 01:53:27 01:52:59 08:37 05:21
959 1364 John Ellery m 55 01:53:29 01:53:01 08:37 05:21
960 1810 Kelly Baldwin f 35 01:53:36 01:52:38 08:36 05:20 Chichester Runners And Ac
961 1245 Stuart Hammond m 40 01:53:37 01:52:45 08:36 05:21
962 14 Grant Wyeth m snr 01:53:39 01:52:52 08:37 05:21
963 1151 Louise Storey-Powles PompeyJ 93 44.9 f 40 01:53:44 01:52:41 08:36 05:20 Portsmouth Joggers
964 984 Daniel Skelton m snr 01:53:47 01:52:18 08:34 05:19
965 771 John Lockyer m 55 01:53:47 01:52:48 08:36 05:21
966 1889 Victoria Dick f 40 01:53:49 01:53:05 08:38 05:22
967 983 Rob Clayton m 55 01:53:50 01:52:53 08:37 05:21 Felixstowe Road Runners
968 53 Stuart Dewey m 40 01:53:51 01:53:02 08:37 05:21 Chineham Park Running Club
969 1692 Alan Gibbs m snr 01:53:54 01:49:53 08:23 05:13
970 1473 Luc Semmens m 40 01:53:57 01:53:31 08:40 05:23
971 1472 Gary Cook m snr 01:53:59 01:53:33 08:40 05:23
972 1183 Phil Gordon m snr 01:54:02 01:52:55 08:37 05:21 Unattached
973 1422 Robyn Pike f snr 01:54:07 01:53:29 08:39 05:23
974 60 Dan Houghton m 40 01:54:08 01:53:06 08:38 05:22 Ealing Eagles Running Club
975 1470 Fiona Johnson f 45 01:54:08 01:53:01 08:37 05:21
976 1307 Paul Keen m snr 01:54:12 01:52:26 08:35 05:20 Canterbury Harriers
977 1560 Zoe Reeves f snr 01:54:16 01:52:55 08:37 05:21 Runnymede Runners
978 1921 Andrew Richardson Stubb'ton 258 13.2 m 45 01:54:22 01:53:19 08:39 05:22 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
979 903 Tim Brandt m snr 01:54:25 01:53:46 08:41 05:24 Unattached
980 1609 Dave Perrett m snr 01:54:25 01:53:12 08:38 05:22 Frome Running Club
981 818 Andy Porter Lordshill 259 12.8 m snr 01:54:29 01:53:06 08:38 05:22 Lordshill Road Runners
982 544 Katrina Perkinson PompeyJ 94 44.3 f 35 01:54:31 01:53:47 08:41 05:24 Portsmouth Joggers
983 1813 Claire Keech f 40 01:54:31 01:53:25 08:39 05:23
984 1769 Sarah Wallbridge f 50 01:54:32 01:53:28 08:39 05:23 Almost Athletes
985 1872 Daniel Hughes m snr 01:54:36 01:53:38 08:40 05:23 Tone Zone Runners
986 1817 Dan Marshall m snr 01:54:38 01:53:04 08:37 05:22
987 1870 Carolyn Stapely f snr 01:54:41 01:53:42 08:40 05:23 Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
988 1508 Len Such m 50 01:54:41 01:53:39 08:40 05:23 Basingstoke And Midhants Ac
989 681 Adrian Shanks m 40 01:54:42 01:53:47 08:41 05:24
990 62 Matt Robinson m 45 01:54:44 01:53:44 08:41 05:23
991 1682 Brian Warren Ryde 260 12.5 m 45 01:54:44 01:53:42 08:40 05:23 Ryde Harriers
992 1210 Melvin Walker m 40 01:54:46 01:53:20 08:39 05:22 Unattached
993 1677 Gillam Mcclure m snr 01:54:49 01:53:15 08:38 05:22
994 855 Clara Burton f snr 01:54:50 01:53:58 08:42 05:24 Ealing Eagles Running Club
995 921 Rachel Brooke f 35 01:54:52 01:54:35 08:44 05:26
996 1084 George Howarth Stubb'ton 261 12.2 m 55 01:55:03 01:54:15 08:43 05:25 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
997 1344 Mary Darville f 40 01:55:07 01:53:47 08:41 05:24
998 1345 John Darville m 40 01:55:07 01:53:48 08:41 05:24
999 981 William Paynter m snr 01:55:09 01:53:39 08:40 05:23
1000 230 David Parsons m 45 01:55:11 01:54:26 08:44 05:25
1001 492 Hayley Forbes f snr 01:55:13 01:54:20 08:43 05:25 Unattached
1002 355 Owen Puckett m snr 01:55:15 01:53:48 08:41 05:24
1003 972 Matthew Gant m snr 01:55:16 01:53:52 08:41 05:24
1004 907 Scott Rodwell m snr 01:55:17 01:53:53 08:41 05:24 Unattached
1005 1215 Thomas Martin IOW RR 262 11.8 m 55 01:55:25 01:55:12 08:47 05:28 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
1006 913 Tim Hill m snr 01:55:30 01:54:33 08:44 05:26 Unattached
1007 373 Vivien Alexander Hardley 95 43.7 f 50 01:55:32 01:55:00 08:46 05:27 Hardley Runners
1008 863 Nikki Yeo f 40 01:55:35 01:54:41 08:45 05:26
1009 1457 Alison Hodkin f snr 01:55:40 01:54:15 08:43 05:25
1010 1205 Mark Turner m 40 01:55:42 01:54:42 08:45 05:26 Unattached
1011 378 Andrew Lucas m snr 01:55:46 01:54:45 08:45 05:26
1012 625 Beth Farrow f snr 01:55:48 01:54:14 08:43 05:25
1013 865 Steve Barrett m snr 01:55:48 01:54:36 08:45 05:26
1014 1626 Stuart Martin m snr 01:55:52 01:55:01 08:46 05:27 Hatch Warren
1015 843 Alun Thomas m 40 01:55:56 01:54:55 08:46 05:27 Bearcat Running Club
1016 844 Melanie Thomas f 45 01:55:56 01:54:56 08:46 05:27 Bearcat Running Club
1017 902 Victor Underwood m 70 01:56:00 01:55:20 08:48 05:28 Unattached
1018 1649 Ulaiwan Sirikun f 35 01:56:04 01:55:22 08:48 05:28
1019 1633 Dawn Fiske f 45 01:56:10 01:55:19 08:48 05:28
1020 1239 David Taylor m 40 01:56:10 01:55:18 08:48 05:28
1021 637 Dan Radcliffe m snr 01:56:18 01:54:48 08:45 05:26
1022 384 Michelle Antrobus f snr 01:56:18 01:55:22 08:48 05:28
1023 1049 Patrick Smith m snr 01:56:20 01:55:00 08:46 05:27
1024 1656 Tom Munday m snr 01:56:22 01:54:40 08:45 05:26
1025 303 Andrew Revell m snr 01:56:23 01:55:38 08:49 05:29 Cssc
1026 308 Julian De Giovanni m snr 01:56:26 01:55:56 08:51 05:30
1027 1093 Lucy Brice f 35 01:56:28 01:55:32 08:49 05:29
1028 1462 Steve Perry m 40 01:56:32 01:54:46 08:45 05:26
1029 440 Sarah Green f snr 01:56:33 01:54:55 08:46 05:27
1030 238 Simon French m snr 01:56:34 01:55:31 08:49 05:29
1031 1125 Lars Skagerlind m 60 01:56:37 01:55:39 08:49 05:29 Arunners
1032 1096 Clive Clifford Fareham 263 11.5 m 50 01:56:38 01:55:11 08:47 05:28 Fareham Crusaders
1033 446 Philip Kirkman m 40 01:56:38 01:56:19 08:52 05:31
1034 1990 Jenny Barnjum Fareham 96 43.1 f snr 01:56:38 01:55:33 08:49 05:29 Fareham Crusaders
1035 1231 Mark Watson m 45 01:56:40 01:55:12 08:47 05:28
1036 422 Kate Walters f snr 01:56:41 01:55:14 08:47 05:28 Chippenham Harriers
1037 1308 Steve Waterson m 45 01:56:41 01:55:40 08:49 05:29
1038 1887 Shelley Thomas PompeyJ 97 42.5 f 40 01:56:44 01:55:38 08:49 05:29 Portsmouth Joggers
1039 109 Lisa Beaney f 45 01:56:50 01:55:50 08:50 05:29 Steyning Ac
1040 1757 Katy Morton f snr 01:56:52 01:56:08 08:52 05:30 Unattached
1041 1478 Philip Dilloway m 45 01:56:52 01:55:16 08:48 05:28
1042 1802 Claire Harding f 35 01:56:52 01:56:08 08:52 05:30
1043 1074 Paul Jerram m 40 01:56:54 01:55:39 08:49 05:29
1044 148 Sheryl James Hedge End 98 41.9 f 45 01:56:55 01:55:44 08:50 05:29 Hedge End Running Club
1045 1445 Ali Morant Hedge End 99 41.3 f 40 01:56:55 01:55:44 08:50 05:29 Hedge End Running Club
1046 1236 Russ Jarvis m 40 01:56:55 01:55:37 08:49 05:29
1047 1772 Peter Shaw m 65 01:56:56 01:55:57 08:51 05:30 Chichester Runners And Ac
1048 1839 Annette Thorn f 45 01:57:00 00:00 00:00
1049 1044 Liz Lawton f snr 01:57:10 01:55:30 08:49 05:28 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1050 922 Veronika Pickford f snr 01:57:12 01:56:55 08:55 05:33
1051 1381 Caroline Toms f snr 01:57:18 01:56:01 08:51 05:30 A Runners
1052 1668 Robin Challand m 40 01:57:21 01:56:18 08:52 05:31
1053 364 Mark Holloway m snr 01:57:24 01:55:42 08:50 05:29
1054 1137 Cory Vice m snr 01:57:24 01:55:55 08:51 05:30
1055 633 Ruth Foley f snr 01:57:25 01:56:33 08:53 05:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1056 363 Andrew Major m 45 01:57:25 01:55:43 08:50 05:29
1057 198 Helen Brooker f 35 01:57:26 01:56:36 08:54 05:32
1058 1850 Rosie Essery f snr 01:57:26 01:56:25 08:53 05:31
1059 1451 Louise Newman PompeyJ 100 40.7 f 35 01:57:32 01:56:29 08:53 05:31 Portsmouth Joggers
1060 521 Steve Davis m 50 01:57:33 01:56:11 08:52 05:30 Fetch Everyone Rc
1061 1732 Nigel Spicer m 45 01:57:35 01:56:04 08:51 05:30
1062 1342 Charles Cope m 45 01:57:35 01:56:01 08:51 05:30
1063 1198 John Cox Stubb'ton 264 11.1 m 55 01:57:36 01:56:21 08:53 05:31 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
1064 1958 Mick Macenri Fareham 265 10.8 m 55 01:57:37 01:56:11 08:52 05:30 Fareham Crusaders
1065 1102 Lisa Donn Stubb'ton 101 40.1 f 40 01:57:43 01:56:29 08:53 05:31 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
1066 1310 Tyrell Leighton m snr 01:57:43 01:57:27 08:58 05:34
1067 1311 Tracey Leighton f snr 01:57:43 01:57:26 08:57 05:34 Unattached
1068 775 Paul Naish m 65 01:57:44 01:56:00 08:51 05:30 Jaws
1069 411 Brian Webber Fareham 266 10.5 m 65 01:57:45 01:56:01 08:51 05:30 Fareham Crusaders
1070 1829 Emma Hancock f snr 01:57:51 01:56:53 08:55 05:32 Run Dem Crew
1071 1881 Qiang Zhang m snr 01:57:52 01:56:56 08:55 05:33
1072 1867 Andrew Austin m 45 01:57:59 01:56:50 08:55 05:32
1073 2016 Steve Spence Overton 267 10.1 m 65 01:57:59 01:56:42 08:54 05:32 Overton Harriers
1074 999 Nicola Miller f snr 01:58:00 01:56:33 08:53 05:31 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1075 1032 Tim Mckay m 55 01:58:02 01:56:20 08:52 05:31
1076 2024 Sarah Mccann Overton 102 39.5 f 40 01:58:02 01:56:40 08:54 05:32 Overton Harriers
1077 569 S Goddard m 45 01:58:03 01:56:48 08:55 05:32 Tone Zone Runners
1078 484 Olivia Parker-Scott f snr 01:58:03 01:56:35 08:54 05:32 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1079 369 Laura Hall f snr 01:58:04 01:56:42 08:54 05:32
1080 590 Paul Bennett m 50 01:58:07 01:56:46 08:54 05:32 Unattached
1081 283 Pamela Wiggins f 50 01:58:09 01:56:43 08:54 05:32 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1082 41 Andy Carr m 45 01:58:16 01:57:20 08:57 05:34
1083 851 Michelle Etheridge f 45 01:58:22 01:57:06 08:56 05:33 Tone Zone Runners
1084 477 Adrian Field Winchester 268 9.8 m 50 01:58:28 01:57:10 08:56 05:33 Winchester And District Athletics Club
1085 611 Abbie Purdy f snr 01:58:37 01:57:23 08:57 05:34
1086 1159 Rebecca Withey f snr 01:58:38 01:56:56 08:55 05:33
1087 1620 Verity Fisher So'ton Sis 103 38.9 f snr 01:58:41 01:57:11 08:56 05:33 Southampton Running Sisters
1088 1837 Eleanor Acreman f snr 01:58:42 01:57:12 08:56 05:33
1089 1639 Aaron White m snr 01:58:43 01:56:58 08:55 05:33
1090 1782 Oliver Ayers m snr 01:58:44 01:57:34 08:58 05:34
1091 911 Sarah Marsh f 35 01:58:46 01:57:24 08:57 05:34 Bearbrook Joggers
1092 321 Louise Jackson f snr 01:58:56 01:57:38 08:58 05:35
1093 1554 Colin Fraser m snr 01:58:56 01:58:08 09:01 05:36
1094 234 Heidi Vickery f 35 01:58:56 01:57:30 08:58 05:34 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1095 1831 Eloise Smith f snr 01:58:57 01:57:15 08:57 05:33
1096 1017 Sophie Needham Victory 104 38.3 f snr 01:59:00 01:57:42 08:59 05:35 Victory Athletic Club
1097 643 Stephen Pickering m snr 01:59:00 01:57:58 09:00 05:35
1098 299 Patrick Mcgurk m 45 01:59:04 01:57:19 08:57 05:34
1099 1334 Baker Sue f 55 01:59:07 01:58:09 09:01 05:36 Chichester Runners And Ac
1100 2053 Emma Thomson f 35 01:59:09 01:57:43 08:59 05:35
1101 601 David Pheby Stubb'ton 269 9.5 m 50 01:59:10 01:57:37 08:58 05:34 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
1102 1439 Hannah Penfold Lordshill 105 37.7 f 35 01:59:12 01:58:09 09:01 05:36 Lordshill Road Runners
1103 225 Sally Trotman IOW RR 106 37.1 f 45 01:59:13 01:58:22 09:02 05:37 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
1104 1804 Sheldon Broadbridge IOW RR 270 9.1 m 40 01:59:14 01:58:03 09:00 05:36 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
1105 1195 Tiggy Sinclair Hedge End 107 36.5 f 40 01:59:15 01:58:03 09:00 05:36 Hedge End Running Club
1106 782 Mark Tooley m 50 01:59:17 01:57:59 09:00 05:36
1107 304 Liz Sharples f 40 01:59:17 01:58:31 09:02 05:37
1108 316 Gareth Richards m snr 01:59:18 01:57:58 09:00 05:35
1109 1981 Matt Gould m snr 01:59:22 01:58:07 09:01 05:36 Unattached
1110 900 Simon Wray IOW RR 271 8.8 m 55 01:59:22 01:58:10 09:01 05:36 Isle Of Wight Road Runners
1111 292 Marc Holmes So'ton AC 272 8.4 m snr 01:59:22 01:58:14 09:01 05:36 Southampton Athletic Club
1112 799 Aitken Hunter Stubb'ton 273 8.1 m 55 01:59:24 01:58:29 09:02 05:37 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
1113 325 Kelly Brooks f 35 01:59:28 01:58:21 09:02 05:37
1114 648 Paul Stewart m 40 01:59:30 01:58:20 09:02 05:37
1115 380 Laura Oloughlin Lordshill 108 35.9 f snr 01:59:32 01:58:31 09:02 05:37 Lordshill Road Runners
1116 1324 Rebecca Gregory-Cleeves Lordshill 109 35.3 f 40 01:59:36 01:57:58 09:00 05:35 Lordshill Road Runners
1117 1352 James Fowler m 40 01:59:40 01:59:16 09:06 05:39
1118 1313 James Gamble m snr 01:59:42 01:58:08 09:01 05:36 Unattached
1119 835 Chris Stevens m 45 01:59:43 01:57:57 09:00 05:35
1120 1382 Shirley Leaman Lordshill 110 34.7 f 50 01:59:48 01:58:40 09:03 05:37 Lordshill Road Runners
1121 1606 John Moule m 45 01:59:50 01:59:13 09:06 05:39
1122 665 Andrea Hendy f 45 01:59:51 01:58:24 09:02 05:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1123 1699 Barry Trott m 50 01:59:51 01:58:06 09:01 05:36
1124 1061 Alison Nicolle f 45 01:59:52 01:58:20 09:02 05:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1125 1113 Chris Stow m snr 01:59:52 01:58:07 09:01 05:36
1126 120 Thomas Martini m snr 01:59:52 01:58:25 09:02 05:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1127 1534 Tim Pink m 50 01:59:54 01:58:53 09:04 05:38 Unattached
1128 180 Kieran Leahy m snr 01:59:57 01:58:25 09:02 05:37
1129 1164 Thim Engel m 55 01:59:57 01:58:29 09:02 05:37 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1130 1718 Khalida Cox f 35 01:59:58 01:58:28 09:02 05:37
1131 1689 Kelly Harding f snr 01:59:58 01:58:31 09:02 05:37
1132 451 Lucy Turner f snr 01:59:59 01:58:23 09:02 05:37
1133 610 Nicola Atkinson f snr 01:59:59 01:58:18 09:01 05:36
1134 1808 Martin Pearce Lordshill 274 7.8 m snr 01:59:59 01:58:13 09:01 05:36 Lordshill Road Runners
1135 1917 Ashley Middlewick m snr 01:59:59 01:54:48 08:45 05:26
1136 1996 Del Roberts PompeyJ 275 7.4 m 40 02:00:13 01:58:49 09:04 05:38 Portsmouth Joggers
1137 1259 Martyn White m snr 02:00:13 01:59:13 09:06 05:39
1138 619 Jonathan Marsh m snr 02:00:14 01:58:49 09:04 05:38
1139 224 John Le Lievre m 60 02:00:18 01:59:09 09:05 05:39
1140 2000 Andrew Holt m snr 02:00:18 02:00:03 09:09 05:41
1141 77 Mike Donovan Stubb'ton 276 7.1 m snr 02:00:18 01:58:37 09:03 05:37 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
1142 1480 Katherania Cronin f snr 02:00:19 01:58:51 09:04 05:38
1143 1257 Damien Cosgrove m snr 02:00:23 01:58:53 09:04 05:38
1144 1781 Viki Eldridge f snr 02:00:23 01:58:49 09:04 05:38
1145 1417 Charlotte Hellewell f 40 02:00:26 01:59:36 09:07 05:40
1146 1565 Neil Gwatkin m 45 02:00:26 01:58:47 09:04 05:38
1147 1418 John Hellewell m 45 02:00:28 01:59:37 09:07 05:40
1148 737 Leon Hicks m 45 02:00:29 01:59:47 09:08 05:41 Sandhurst Joggers
1149 1214 Peter Bone Victory 277 6.8 m 55 02:00:30 01:59:02 09:05 05:39 Victory Athletic Club
1150 1404 Stephen Clifford m 50 02:00:32 01:59:04 09:05 05:39
1151 322 Stephen Pugh m snr 02:00:35 01:59:45 09:08 05:41
1152 1862 Emma Knight f snr 02:00:39 01:59:21 09:06 05:39
1153 879 Andrew Mann m snr 02:00:41 01:58:53 09:04 05:38 Unattached
1154 1286 Hilary Webber Salisbury 111 34.1 f 65 02:00:44 00:00 00:00 City Of Salisbury Arc
1155 973 Louise Cooper f 35 02:00:45 00:00 00:00
1156 1645 Tamsyn Smith Lordshill 112 33.5 f 35 02:00:46 00:00 00:00 Lordshill Road Runners
1157 751 Jane Nockemann PompeyJ 113 32.9 f 50 02:00:47 01:59:06 09:05 05:39 Portsmouth Joggers
1158 1420 Naomi Garrathy f snr 02:00:52 02:00:03 09:09 05:41 David Lloyd
1159 1594 Geoff Collins m 50 02:00:54 01:59:41 09:08 05:40
1160 6 Kelly Milner Lordshill 114 32.3 f snr 02:00:55 01:59:42 09:08 05:40 Lordshill Road Runners
1161 175 Janet Damen f 55 02:00:55 01:59:36 09:07 05:40 Poole Runners
1162 1233 Clinton Harding m snr 02:00:56 01:59:57 09:09 05:41
1163 1146 Tracey Cutmore f 40 02:00:59 01:59:57 09:09 05:41
1164 1147 Andrew Cutmore m 45 02:01:00 01:59:58 09:09 05:41
1165 419 Gary Fhithyan Lordshill 278 6.4 m 45 02:01:03 02:00:26 09:11 05:43 Lordshill Road Runners
1166 400 Katy Stubbs So'ton AC 115 31.7 f snr 02:01:03 01:59:55 09:09 05:41 Southampton Athletic Club
1167 672 Craig Thompson m 40 02:01:04 01:59:31 09:07 05:40
1168 1378 Lucy Atkinson f snr 02:01:05 02:00:12 09:10 05:42
1169 1377 Grant Atkinson m 50 02:01:06 02:00:13 09:10 05:42
1170 606 Rachael Openshaw Stubb'ton 116 31.1 f snr 02:01:06 01:59:54 09:09 05:41 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
1171 1558 Sarah Martin Stubb'ton 117 30.5 f 45 02:01:06 01:59:54 09:09 05:41 Stubbington Green Runners And Ac
1172 694 Marc Ahearne m 45 02:01:06 01:59:32 09:07 05:40
1173 868 Shellie Bostock f snr 02:01:11 01:59:42 09:08 05:40
1174 101 Katy Smith f snr 02:01:20 01:59:48 09:08 05:41
1175 526 Tim Wilkinson m 45 02:01:21 02:00:16 09:10 05:42 Unattached
1176 1940 Samantha Cattliff f 40 02:01:22 02:00:29 09:11 05:43
1177 1162 Lex Cochrane m 60 02:01:24 02:00:19 09:11 05:42
1178 517 Chris Pillar m 45 02:01:27 02:00:11 09:10 05:42 Unattached
1179 570 D Gent m snr 02:01:33 02:00:30 09:12 05:43 Unattached
1180 636 Sarah Weaver f 35 02:01:35 02:00:06 09:10 05:42
1181 430 David Moteane m 40 02:01:45 02:00:28 09:11 05:43
1182 479 James Saunders Lordshill 279 6.1 m 40 02:01:45 02:00:07 09:10 05:42 Lordshill Road Runners
1183 613 Helen Clarke Victory 118 29.9 f 40 02:01:47 02:00:13 09:10 05:42 Victory Athletic Club
1184 1492 Lee Ervine m snr 02:01:50 02:01:13 09:15 05:45
1185 1153 Julie Ryman f 40 02:01:52 02:00:44 09:13 05:43
1186 732 Robert Sharpe m 40 02:01:53 01:59:43 09:08 05:40 Ealing Eagles Running Club
1187 1728 Simon Cristofoli m 45 02:01:55 02:00:09 09:10 05:42
1188 1273 Duncan Goddard m 40 02:01:57 02:01:02 09:14 05:44
1189 1270 Kirsten Goddard f 40 02:01:57 02:01:02 09:14 05:44
1190 917 Samantha Clark f 40 02:01:58 02:00:26 09:11 05:43
1191 918 Nick Clark m 40 02:02:00 02:00:28 09:11 05:43
1192 385 Susan Hales f 35 02:02:01 02:00:41 09:12 05:43
1193 1897 Eric Su Yang m snr 02:02:02 02:01:05 09:14 05:44 Unattached
1194 1471 Claire Varndell f snr 02:02:03 02:00:31 09:12 05:43 Chineham Park Running Club
1195 190 Brendon Stephenson m 40 02:02:04 02:01:09 09:14 05:45
1196 1494 Paul Stevenson m 45 02:02:15 02:00:59 09:14 05:44 Tone Zone Runners
1197 1875 James Hemming m snr 02:02:23 02:00:39 09:12 05:43