HRRL individual results at 2012 Gosport Half Marathon

Overall  Gun Time  Bib  Name Gender Category Team hrrl pos h indiv sco Chip Time  m pace km pace
1 01:08:22 1529 Matthew Revier m snr So'ton AC 1 100 01:08:22 05:13 03:14
2 01:09:08 1632 Paul Rodgers m snr Aldershot 2 99.6 01:09:09 05:16 03:17
3 01:09:25 1860 John Hutchins m snr Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:09:27 05:18 03:18
4 01:09:29 649 James Baker m snr Chichester Runners & Ac 01:09:29 05:18 03:18
5 01:10:55 1014 Mike Cummings m snr Herne Hill Harriers 01:10:56 05:25 03:22
6 01:11:01 1217 Matthew Bennett m snr So'ton AC 3 99.3 01:11:02 05:25 03:22
7 01:11:03 1052 Rob McTaggart m snr Bournemouth Ac 01:11:18 05:26 03:23
8 01:11:12 1681 Matthew West m snr Winchester 4 98.9 01:11:12 05:26 03:22
9 01:12:02 1897 Stuart Holloway m snr Salisbury 5 98.6 01:12:04 05:30 03:25
10 01:12:35 1989 Julian Manning m snr Denmead 6 98.2 01:12:35 05:32 03:26
11 01:12:41 491 Lewis Chalk m snr Stubb'ton 7 97.8 01:12:43 05:33 03:27
12 01:12:42 1937 James Knight m snr Overton 8 97.5 01:12:41 05:33 03:27
13 01:12:44 2013 Matthew Missen m snr So'ton AC 9 97.1 01:12:44 05:33 03:27
14 01:12:47 320 Alex Gibbins m snr Blackheath And Bromley Harriers 01:12:47 05:33 03:27
15 01:12:54 433 Jon Fairs m snr Haslemere Border Ac 01:12:54 05:34 03:27
16 01:13:16 1872 Paul Cameron m 40 IOW RR 10 96.8 01:13:16 05:35 03:28
17 01:13:20 1151 Jack Gregory m snr Reading Ac 01:13:20 05:36 03:29
18 01:13:28 1874 Chris Southern m snr Salisbury 11 96.4 01:13:28 05:36 03:29
19 01:13:49 234 Edward Gumbley m snr Manx Harriers 01:13:48 05:38 03:30
20 01:14:10 1936 Sean Holmes m 40 Overton 12 96.0 01:14:09 05:39 03:31
21 01:14:28 1466 Peter Thompson m snr Bournemouth Ac 01:14:28 05:41 03:32
22 01:14:34 1063 Stephen Kimber m snr Wseh 01:14:35 05:41 03:32
23 01:14:35 911 Nick Morgan m snr Waverley Harriers 01:14:34 05:41 03:32
24 01:14:37 1371 Buzz Shephard m snr Dulwich Runners Ac 01:14:39 05:42 03:32
25 01:14:43 1468 Dan Madams m snr London Heathside 01:14:43 05:42 03:32
26 01:15:04 1175 Michael Blackmore m snr Bitton Road Runners 01:15:03 05:43 03:33
27 01:15:06 1508 Hugh Aggleton m snr Cardiff Harlequins 01:15:03 05:43 03:33
28 01:15:22 1557 Phil Cook m 40 Les Croupiers 01:15:21 05:45 03:34
29 01:15:52 1542 Matt Hibberd m snr So'ton AC 13 95.7 01:15:52 05:47 03:36
30 01:16:00 781 Richard Parr m snr Andover 14 95.3 01:15:59 05:48 03:36
31 01:16:11 709 Samuel Denman m snr 01:16:11 05:49 03:37
32 01:16:21 1379 Paul Stoodley m 50 Winchester 15 95.0 01:16:19 05:49 03:37
33 01:16:28 160 Christopher De Thorpe Millard m snr Unattached 01:16:27 05:50 03:37
34 01:16:29 524 Alastair Pickburn m snr New Forest 16 94.6 01:16:29 05:50 03:38
35 01:16:36 1571 Peter Merritt m snr So'ton AC 17 94.2 01:16:34 05:50 03:38
36 01:16:41 269 Mark Worringham m snr Reading Road Runners 01:16:36 05:51 03:38
37 01:16:43 666 Simon McMorran m 50 IOW RR 18 93.9 01:16:43 05:51 03:38
38 01:16:47 1411 Andy Simpson m snr Stubb'ton 19 93.5 01:16:47 05:51 03:38
39 01:16:52 1197 Simon Gill m snr Tone Zone Runners 01:16:51 05:52 03:39
40 01:16:55 365 Adem Omar m snr Andover 20 93.2 01:16:55 05:52 03:39
41 01:16:57 1940 Lee Tolhurst m snr Overton 21 92.8 01:16:55 05:52 03:39
42 01:17:07 559 Ben Pitman m snr Lordshill 22 92.4 01:17:06 05:53 03:39
43 01:17:08 979 Thomas Johnson m snr So'ton AC 23 92.1 01:17:09 05:53 03:39
44 01:17:21 1957 Andrew Ellison m 40 Farnham 24 91.7 01:17:19 05:54 03:40
45 01:17:56 1263 Christopher Morey m snr IOW RR 25 91.4 01:17:54 05:57 03:42
46 01:17:58 1934 Mike Bliss m 50 Overton 26 91.0 01:17:57 05:57 03:42
47 01:18:14 1515 Pascal Evans m 40 The Stragglers 01:18:13 05:58 03:42
48 01:18:18 1726 Andrew Holt m 45 Garden City Runners 01:18:18 05:58 03:43
49 01:18:23 856 Peter Mitchell m snr Andover 27 90.6 01:18:21 05:59 03:43
50 01:18:32 1182 Mark Curtis m 45 Andover 28 90.3 01:18:31 05:59 03:43
51 01:18:43 453 Marc Lucas m snr 01:18:06 05:57 03:42
52 01:18:48 967 Jacob Hayes m 40 Bitton Road Runners 01:18:45 06:00 03:44
53 01:18:49 1980 Frank Handy m snr New Forest 29 89.9 01:18:47 06:01 03:44
54 01:18:53 1816 Ross Fripp m snr So'ton AC 30 89.6 01:18:50 06:01 03:44
55 01:18:54 1303 Mike Bisson m snr Lordshill 31 89.2 01:18:51 06:01 03:44
56 01:18:57 818 Henry Irvine m snr 01:18:59 06:01 03:45
57 01:19:05 171 Steve Jeffery m 40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:19:05 06:02 03:45
58 01:19:09 1351 Daniel Campion m snr Lordshill 32 88.8 01:19:06 06:02 03:45
59 01:19:12 1845 Erica Fogg f snr New Forest 1 100 01:19:06 06:02 03:45
60 01:19:16 2019 Andrew Stay m snr 01:19:17 06:03 03:45
61 01:19:24 1974 Aaron Wilson m snr Salisbury 33 88.5 01:19:22 06:03 03:46
62 01:19:30 1901 Wayne Ewens m snr Stubb'ton 34 88.1 01:19:30 06:04 03:46
63 01:19:34 841 Paul Mitchinson m snr Victory 35 87.8 01:19:29 06:04 03:46
64 01:19:40 1309 Sam Fowler m snr Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:19:40 06:05 03:47
65 01:19:43 1024 James Hunt m snr Romsey 36 87.4 01:19:38 06:04 03:46
66 01:19:46 336 Andrew Maynard m 50 Serpentine Running Club 01:19:42 06:05 03:47
67 01:19:54 1655 Dave Maule m snr Eastleigh 37 87.1 01:19:46 06:05 03:47
68 01:20:30 617 Simon Randall m 40 IOW RR 38 86.7 01:20:27 06:08 03:49
69 01:20:34 1581 Sarah Hill f 35 Farnham 2 99.4 01:20:28 06:08 03:49
70 01:20:43 740 Timothy Turner m snr 01:20:40 06:09 03:49
71 01:20:43 910 Robert Wakefield m snr Aldershot 39 86.3 01:20:40 06:09 03:49
72 01:20:47 1616 Rob Cowlard m snr Thornbury Running Club 01:20:42 06:09 03:50
73 01:20:50 848 James Sawyer m snr Stubb'ton 40 86.0 01:20:48 06:10 03:50
74 01:21:06 1618 Liz Hartney f 45 Reading Road Runners 01:21:03 06:11 03:51
75 01:21:12 1142 Steven Underwood m snr So'ton AC 41 85.6 01:21:09 06:11 03:51
76 01:21:17 749 Joseph Kelly m snr 01:21:07 06:11 03:51
77 01:21:24 1057 Simon Flatau m snr 01:21:16 06:12 03:51
78 01:21:26 1938 Neil Martin m 40 Overton 42 85.3 01:21:22 06:12 03:51
79 01:21:27 912 Dan Afshar m snr West 4 Harriers 01:21:23 06:12 03:51
80 01:21:27 1905 Adam Tribe m 40 Aldershot 43 84.9 01:21:23 06:12 03:51
81 01:21:28 1357 Noel O' Dowd m 55 Eastleigh 44 84.5 01:21:25 06:13 03:52
82 01:21:30 1358 Hannah Howard f snr Eastleigh 3 98.9 01:21:27 06:13 03:52
83 01:21:34 948 Christopher Castle m snr 01:21:29 06:13 03:52
84 01:22:00 14 Melissa Neal f 35 March Ac 01:21:59 06:15 03:53
85 01:22:02 571 Scott Feast m snr 01:21:40 06:14 03:52
86 01:22:08 665 Blair Laird m snr Moray Road Runners 01:21:35 06:13 03:52
87 01:22:09 1146 Ryan Snell m snr Winchester 45 84.2 01:21:58 06:15 03:53
88 01:22:10 1869 Tom Page m snr Winchester 46 83.8 01:22:06 06:16 03:53
89 01:22:30 2059 Chris Jenkins m snr PompeyJ 47 83.5 01:22:28 06:17 03:55
90 01:22:35 858 Andy Fifield m snr 01:22:27 06:17 03:54
91 01:22:37 1982 Warren Wade m 40 Avon Valley Runners 01:22:32 06:18 03:55
92 01:22:40 566 Christopher Pratt m snr Crawley Ac 01:22:37 06:18 03:55
93 01:22:48 1022 Mark Hayter m snr Eastleigh 48 83.1 01:22:41 06:18 03:55
94 01:22:56 949 Howard Clark m 40 PompeyJ 49 82.7 01:22:55 06:19 03:56
95 01:22:57 1188 Richard Norris m snr Hart 50 82.4 01:22:53 06:19 03:56
96 01:22:59 1010 Robert Cliffe m 45 Andover 51 82.0 01:22:52 06:19 03:56
97 01:23:02 1703 Kathryn J Bailey f 40 Winchester 4 98.3 01:23:01 06:20 03:56
98 01:23:04 1375 Mark John Eaton m 45 Stubb'ton 52 81.7 01:22:45 06:19 03:55
99 01:23:07 1773 Matt Cheyney m snr 01:23:05 06:20 03:56
100 01:23:07 2032 Luke Adderley m snr Unattached 01:22:00 06:15 03:53
101 01:23:09 387 Andrew McEwen m 50 West Wight 53 81.3 01:22:59 06:20 03:56
102 01:23:12 1815 Mike White m 50 Stubb'ton 54 80.9 01:23:08 06:20 03:56
103 01:23:13 1724 Alan Colman m 40 01:22:56 06:20 03:56
104 01:23:16 1220 Ewan Maynard m snr 01:23:00 06:20 03:56
105 01:23:25 623 Louise Vallier f 45 Arena 80 Ac 01:23:24 06:22 03:57
106 01:23:27 146 Richard Murphy m snr 01:23:24 06:22 03:57
107 01:23:27 1137 Mark Rowland m snr Waverley Harriers 01:23:13 06:21 03:57
108 01:23:29 517 Andrew Rowe m snr 01:23:27 06:22 03:57
109 01:23:29 1390 Mike Harper m 50 Stubb'ton 55 80.6 01:23:20 06:21 03:57
110 01:23:32 2046 Craig Barney m snr Serpentine Running Club 01:23:25 06:22 03:57
111 01:23:33 1565 Graham Bungay m 45 Totton 56 80.2 01:23:30 06:22 03:57
112 01:23:42 1970 Jim Davies m snr Lordshill 57 79.9 01:23:39 06:23 03:58
113 01:23:44 1167 Alasdair Marshall m 40 Lordshill 58 79.5 01:23:35 06:23 03:58
114 01:23:49 1563 Clive Rolfe m snr Sandhurst Joggers 01:23:44 06:23 03:58
115 01:23:53 1519 Phil Jelly m snr 01:23:48 06:24 03:58
116 01:23:54 1626 Les Cupis m 45 Ryde 59 79.1 01:23:50 06:24 03:58
117 01:23:56 1695 Adrian Piddington m snr Fareham 60 78.8 01:23:37 06:23 03:58
118 01:23:57 1067 David Howard m 40 Victory 61 78.4 01:23:42 06:23 03:58
119 01:24:00 1569 Alison McEwing f snr Erme Valley Harriers 01:23:49 06:24 03:58
120 01:24:02 382 Andrew Pace m 40 Eastleigh 62 78.1 01:23:49 06:24 03:58
121 01:24:08 959 Matt Lane m 40 Andover 63 77.7 01:23:56 06:24 03:59
122 01:24:08 1935 Martin Groundsell m snr Overton 64 77.3 01:23:59 06:24 03:59
123 01:24:09 1765 James Hayward m snr Winchester 65 77.0 01:23:34 06:22 03:58
124 01:24:20 415 Andy Lewis m snr Hart 66 76.6 01:24:06 06:25 03:59
125 01:24:24 1040 Andrew Waddington m 50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:24:13 06:25 04:00
126 01:24:30 1943 Stuart Searle m snr Overton 67 76.3 01:24:21 06:26 04:00
127 01:24:35 1676 Daragh Hendley m snr Stubb'ton 68 75.9 01:24:23 06:26 04:00
128 01:24:37 583 John Grant m snr 01:24:20 06:26 04:00
129 01:24:38 39 Shane Roach m 40 Cheddar Running Club 01:24:31 06:27 04:00
130 01:24:40 1954 Mike Davies m 45 Winchester 69 75.5 01:24:28 06:27 04:00
131 01:24:41 1389 Daniel Mills m snr So'ton AC 70 75.2 01:23:45 06:23 03:58
132 01:24:49 492 Gail Griffiths f 45 Manx Harriers 01:24:45 06:28 04:01
133 01:24:49 1643 Tony Goodyear m snr Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac 01:24:41 06:28 04:01
134 01:24:52 1687 Colin Traer m snr Bristol & West Ac 01:24:27 06:27 04:00
135 01:24:55 104 Tim Hughes m snr Waverley Harriers 01:24:41 06:28 04:01
136 01:24:57 902 Billy McGreevy m snr 01:24:49 06:28 04:01
137 01:25:03 306 Alison Thorn f 35 Erme Valley Harriers 01:24:52 06:28 04:01
138 01:25:08 1369 Ian Carley m 40 Farnham 71 74.8 01:25:01 06:29 04:02
139 01:25:13 1736 Mauro Morales m snr 01:24:52 06:28 04:01
140 01:25:19 1853 Jason East m snr Farnham 72 74.5 01:25:09 06:30 04:02
141 01:25:28 1237 Graham Hall m snr 01:25:24 06:31 04:03
142 01:25:33 1945 Robin Oakley m snr Overton 73 74.1 01:25:29 06:31 04:03
143 01:25:39 1967 Ian Spicer m 45 Haslemere Border Ac 01:25:12 06:30 04:02
144 01:25:42 1642 Mr Kevin Steven Wheeler m snr PortsmAC 74 73.7 01:25:34 06:32 04:03
145 01:25:56 1760 Richard Bailey m 45 PompeyJ 75 73.4 01:25:51 06:33 04:04
146 01:25:59 1861 Richard La Cock m snr 01:25:08 06:30 04:02
147 01:26:05 356 Adam McGlead m snr 01:25:17 06:30 04:03
148 01:26:09 1435 Dave Cass m 45 IOW RR 76 73.0 01:26:00 06:34 04:05
149 01:26:11 1710 Helen Wallington f 40 Totton 5 97.7 01:26:06 06:34 04:05
150 01:26:11 1779 Chris Pudney m 45 Newbury Ac 01:26:04 06:34 04:05
151 01:26:12 442 Chris Puzey m snr Lordshill 77 72.7 01:25:38 06:32 04:04
152 01:26:13 1070 Nick Newton m 55 Hardley 78 72.3 01:26:03 06:34 04:05
153 01:26:13 1757 Andrew Jennings m snr Bournemouth Ac 01:25:51 06:33 04:04
154 01:26:15 1818 Jon Ellard m snr Fareham 79 71.9 01:26:05 06:34 04:05
155 01:26:17 1879 Gavin Crossland m snr 01:25:56 06:33 04:04
156 01:26:19 1045 Jon Rich m snr Salisbury 80 71.6 01:25:56 06:33 04:04
157 01:26:21 1987 Emma Montiel f 35 PortsmAC 6 97.1 01:26:06 06:34 04:05
158 01:26:22 1242 Gavin Rennie m 45 Reading Road Runners 01:26:09 06:34 04:05
159 01:26:29 2037 Adrian Woolven m snr Salisbury 81 71.2 01:26:06 06:34 04:05
160 01:26:34 1064 Michael McCabe m 55 New Forest 82 70.9 01:26:17 06:35 04:05
161 01:26:41 672 Matthew Jerrard m snr Eastleigh 83 70.5 01:26:24 06:35 04:06
162 01:26:44 471 Jonathan Fletcher m snr 01:26:14 06:35 04:05
163 01:26:45 352 Russ Bestley m 50 PompeyJ 84 70.1 01:26:30 06:36 04:06
164 01:26:57 134 Paul Hiles m snr Denmead 85 69.8 01:26:37 06:36 04:06
165 01:26:58 882 Jack Walker m snr Winchester 86 69.4 01:26:25 06:36 04:06
166 01:26:58 1667 Ian Cleaver m snr 01:26:40 06:37 04:06
167 01:26:59 877 Graham Bell m 45 Stubb'ton 87 69.1 01:26:52 06:38 04:07
168 01:27:00 651 Brian K Frampton m 50 Totton 88 68.7 01:26:34 06:36 04:06
169 01:27:02 1866 Andy Chase m 40 New Forest 89 68.3 01:26:56 06:38 04:07
170 01:27:04 1359 Steve Churcher m 50 Eastleigh 90 68.0 01:26:58 06:38 04:07
171 01:27:07 1129 Tom Blackmore m snr 01:25:36 06:32 04:03
172 01:27:09 216 Neil Collins m 40 01:26:58 06:38 04:07
173 01:27:09 2044 Justin Lodge m snr Unattached 01:26:58 06:38 04:07
174 01:27:10 1444 Keith Robinson m 60 Frome Running Club 01:26:32 06:36 04:06
175 01:27:10 1462 Duncan Wightman m snr New Forest 91 67.6 01:26:59 06:38 04:07
176 01:27:11 799 Phil Hoy m 50 PompeyJ 92 67.3 01:26:37 06:36 04:06
177 01:27:13 833 Sanjai Sharma m 50 New Forest 93 66.9 01:26:55 06:38 04:07
178 01:27:13 1631 Jason Stock m 40 Fareham 94 66.5 01:27:08 06:39 04:08
179 01:27:18 1533 Andy Rich m snr Cheddar Running Club 01:26:59 06:38 04:07
180 01:27:22 909 Andy Stadden m 50 A Runners 01:27:13 06:39 04:08
181 01:27:29 2018 David Kenyon m 45 Halterworth Harriers 01:27:13 06:39 04:08
182 01:27:30 1065 Jaime Del Campo m snr Aldershot 95 66.2 01:27:25 06:40 04:09
183 01:27:34 310 Mark Causebrook m snr Hardley 96 65.8 01:27:24 06:40 04:09
184 01:27:34 412 Sam Pretty f snr Dunstable Road Runners 01:27:22 06:40 04:08
185 01:27:39 1896 Martin Haylock m snr 01:27:26 06:40 04:09
186 01:27:40 596 Mark D Hargreaves m 55 PortsmAC 97 65.5 01:27:35 06:41 04:09
187 01:27:45 1634 Gary Jeffries m 40 01:27:39 06:41 04:09
188 01:27:51 1502 Phil Cox m snr 01:27:39 06:41 04:09
189 01:27:52 1880 David Jeffery m 40 Stubb'ton 98 65.1 01:27:44 06:42 04:10
190 01:27:55 1603 Rory Armstrong m snr Rnac 01:26:45 06:37 04:07
191 01:27:56 1194 Rob Benham m 40 Lordshill 99 64.7 01:27:48 06:42 04:10
192 01:28:00 1437 Robin-mark Schols m 50 Frome Running Club 01:27:54 06:42 04:10
193 01:28:01 1176 Fiona Cramp f 35 Bitton Road Runners 01:27:56 06:42 04:10
194 01:28:03 886 Laura Hales f 40 Woking Ac 01:27:58 06:43 04:10
195 01:28:03 1173 Joost Golabek m snr Hart 100 64.4 01:27:44 06:42 04:10
196 01:28:10 653 Ian Debnam m snr Winchester 101 64.0 01:28:01 06:43 04:10
197 01:28:13 1577 Steve Gratton m 55 Wight Tri 01:27:16 06:39 04:08
198 01:28:14 1185 Alan Barnes m 40 01:27:42 06:41 04:09
199 01:28:14 1434 Martyn West m 55 Winchester 102 63.7 01:28:01 06:43 04:10
200 01:28:16 1407 Brian Wright m snr Fareham 103 63.3 01:27:57 06:43 04:10
201 01:28:18 2042 Steve Oliver m 50 Winchester 104 62.9 01:28:04 06:43 04:10
202 01:28:22 1972 Karen Hazlitt f 45 Winchester 7 96.6 01:28:05 06:43 04:11
203 01:28:23 639 Michael Welland m 65 Oxford City Ac 01:28:17 06:44 04:11
204 01:28:23 1216 Polly Segar f snr IOW RR 8 96.0 01:27:17 06:39 04:08
205 01:28:25 256 Keith Rosser m 40 Hart 105 62.6 01:28:22 06:44 04:11
206 01:28:27 1717 Ian Stokes m 45 Chineham Park Running Club 01:28:05 06:43 04:11
207 01:28:32 641 Guy Brown m 45 Hardley 106 62.2 01:28:23 06:45 04:11
208 01:28:37 961 Stephen Rumsey m 40 IOW RR 107 61.9 01:28:29 06:45 04:12
209 01:28:38 1400 Paul Brittenden m snr Winchester 108 61.5 01:28:20 06:44 04:11
210 01:28:47 857 Kate Towerton f snr Andover 9 95.4 01:28:37 06:46 04:12
211 01:28:51 1300 Gavin Jones m snr Wye Valley Runners 01:27:59 06:43 04:10
212 01:28:53 717 Neil Hampson m snr 01:27:03 06:38 04:08
213 01:28:54 1214 Will Elston m 45 01:28:13 06:44 04:11
214 01:28:56 1788 Simon Toms m 40 Denmead 109 61.2 01:28:21 06:44 04:11
215 01:29:00 254 Caroline Mayers f 40 Manx Harriers 01:28:54 06:47 04:13
216 01:29:05 969 Tim Liken m snr 01:28:48 06:46 04:13
217 01:29:05 1868 Andy Baker m snr 01:28:53 06:47 04:13
218 01:29:06 1380 Henry Szwinto m 55 New Forest 110 60.8 01:29:04 06:48 04:13
219 01:29:06 1979 Stuart Judd m 40 New Forest 111 60.4 01:29:00 06:47 04:13
220 01:29:09 1797 Michael Hickey m 50 01:28:47 06:46 04:12
221 01:29:09 1798 Duncan Engstrom m 45 01:28:10 06:44 04:11
222 01:29:12 582 Phil Chamberlain m 40 Fareham 112 60.1 01:28:56 06:47 04:13
223 01:29:15 1139 Marc Woodall m snr Guildford & Godalming Ac 01:28:52 06:47 04:13
224 01:29:15 1257 Philip Smith m snr 01:26:28 06:36 04:06
225 01:29:16 380 Kevin Hensman m snr 01:26:49 06:37 04:07
226 01:29:18 1951 Matt Freier m snr 01:28:37 06:46 04:12
227 01:29:21 1135 Steve Brett m 40 Andover 113 59.7 01:28:54 06:47 04:13
228 01:29:22 1020 Tori Green f snr Winchester 10 94.9 01:28:44 06:46 04:12
229 01:29:25 1637 Chris Lewis m 40 Hogweed Trotters 01:29:00 06:47 04:13
230 01:29:27 1864 Alastair Blowers m snr Farnham 114 59.4 01:28:58 06:47 04:13
231 01:29:29 1477 Mark Cooper m 50 Canterbury Harriers 01:29:17 06:49 04:14
232 01:29:30 978 Anna Voss f snr Winchester 11 94.3 01:29:16 06:49 04:14
233 01:29:44 1899 Andy Budgell m 40 Salisbury 115 59.0 01:29:22 06:49 04:14
234 01:29:45 994 Joe Chick m snr 01:28:50 06:47 04:13
235 01:29:47 903 Kevin Fowles m snr Bracknell Forest Runners 01:29:23 06:49 04:14
236 01:29:48 1071 Chris Hadley m snr 01:28:42 06:46 04:12
237 01:29:49 1270 Andrew Mahoney m snr 01:29:13 06:48 04:14
238 01:29:49 1417 Laura M Allen f snr Denmead 12 93.7 01:29:28 06:49 04:14
239 01:29:51 628 Paul 0762 Johnson m 50 So'ton AC 116 58.6 01:29:37 06:50 04:15
240 01:29:54 705 Philip Scrase m 45 Alton 117 58.3 01:29:36 06:50 04:15
241 01:29:54 1111 Dean Jones m snr Lordshill 118 57.9 01:29:26 06:49 04:14
242 01:29:57 375 Kevin Bryant m 55 Chemring Spirits 01:29:14 06:48 04:14
243 01:30:00 98 Deborah Hall f 35 Tone Zone Runners 01:29:52 06:51 04:16
244 01:30:02 1976 Gregory Clarke m 40 01:29:47 06:51 04:15
245 01:30:03 1803 Stuart Hiscock m snr Fareham 119 57.6 01:29:32 06:50 04:15
246 01:30:04 1983 Brian Currier m 45 01:29:34 06:50 04:15
247 01:30:07 797 Lucy Gillam f 35 01:29:58 06:52 04:16
248 01:30:07 971 Gavin Megaw m snr Guildford & Godalming Ac 01:29:58 06:52 04:16
249 01:30:09 185 Timothy Boone m 55 A Runners 01:30:00 06:52 04:16
250 01:30:14 1885 Andrew Stockwell m 40 Stubb'ton 120 57.2 01:29:54 06:51 04:16
251 01:30:15 99 Melvyn Bird m 60 Tone Zone Runners 01:30:08 06:53 04:16
252 01:30:16 2063 Kevin Main m 40 Army Ac 01:29:20 06:49 04:14
253 01:30:19 1625 Thomas Scott m snr 01:29:29 06:50 04:14
254 01:30:21 1320 Dale Cottrell m 40 01:29:44 06:51 04:15
255 01:30:23 2030 Chris Wilson m 50 Liss Runners 01:30:11 06:53 04:16
256 01:30:24 1843 Karl Ball m 40 PompeyJ 121 56.8 01:29:26 06:49 04:14
257 01:30:26 2001 James Westley m snr 01:29:33 06:50 04:15
258 01:30:27 87 Jo Mumford f 40 Avon Valley Runners 01:30:10 06:53 04:16
259 01:30:31 1947 Graham Bowpitt m 45 Denmead 122 56.5 01:29:55 06:52 04:16
260 01:30:33 1921 Rob Fleming m snr Liss Runners 01:30:21 06:54 04:17
261 01:30:35 1031 Bob Pentland m 55 PompeyJ 123 56.1 01:30:22 06:54 04:17
262 01:30:35 1374 Duncan Glen m 40 01:29:45 06:51 04:15
263 01:30:36 1293 David Fleet m snr Fareham 124 55.8 01:30:17 06:53 04:17
264 01:30:38 537 James Martin m snr 01:30:22 06:54 04:17
265 01:30:39 1718 Timothy Cordery m 40 01:29:32 06:50 04:15
266 01:30:42 1924 Julie Humphries f 40 Alton 13 93.1 01:30:29 06:54 04:17
267 01:30:42 2047 Ruth Chalmers f snr Serpentine Running Club 01:29:48 06:51 04:15
268 01:30:49 1599 Nick Palmer m snr Chichester Runners & Ac 01:30:34 06:55 04:18
269 01:30:52 552 Ayse Vahiboglu f snr South West Road Runners 01:30:31 06:54 04:17
270 01:30:52 1524 Brian Churchard m 45 Reigate Priory Athletics Club 01:30:29 06:54 04:17
271 01:30:53 1711 Neil Heslop m 40 01:30:29 06:54 04:17
272 01:30:53 1991 Paul Griffiths m 45 Team Bath Ac 01:30:37 06:55 04:18
273 01:30:55 1456 Gabriela Hitchcock f snr Farnham 14 92.6 01:30:12 06:53 04:17
274 01:30:58 504 Alistair McKail m 45 01:30:21 06:54 04:17
275 01:30:58 671 Mark Pocock m snr Eastleigh 125 55.4 01:30:33 06:54 04:18
276 01:31:05 774 John Howard m snr 01:29:48 06:51 04:15
277 01:31:05 1228 Derek Powles m 40 PompeyJ 126 55.0 01:30:24 06:54 04:17
278 01:31:08 1964 Nick Kimber m 50 Stubb'ton 127 54.7 01:30:40 06:55 04:18
279 01:31:10 1241 Chris Matthews m snr 01:30:31 06:54 04:17
280 01:31:11 495 Peter Grigoleit m 45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:31:05 06:57 04:19
281 01:31:14 1152 Phil Harris m 45 01:31:01 06:57 04:19
282 01:31:14 1342 Robert Gorst m 45 Eastleigh 128 54.3 01:30:53 06:56 04:18
283 01:31:22 906 Kevin Arthur Stenner m 50 Yeovil Town Road Runners 01:31:15 06:58 04:20
284 01:31:26 1570 Sarah Kingston f snr So'ton AC 15 92.0 01:31:12 06:57 04:19
285 01:31:33 530 Sev Roberts m snr Stubb'ton 129 54.0 01:31:13 06:57 04:19
286 01:31:34 1733 Mark Hayward m 40 01:29:57 06:52 04:16
287 01:31:36 515 Liz Young f snr New Forest 16 91.4 01:31:29 06:59 04:20
288 01:31:43 158 Mandy Callaway f 40 A Runners 01:31:33 06:59 04:20
289 01:31:44 905 Craig Mutter m snr New Forest 130 53.6 01:30:13 06:53 04:17
290 01:31:47 2041 David Osment m 50 Salisbury 131 53.2 01:30:55 06:56 04:19
291 01:31:54 1370 James Condylis m snr 01:31:12 06:57 04:19
292 01:31:55 1274 Neil Griffiths m snr 01:31:35 06:59 04:20
293 01:31:55 1881 Tim Fowler m 55 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:31:37 06:59 04:21
294 01:31:56 1121 Sean Elkins m 40 01:31:30 06:59 04:20
295 01:32:03 772 Claire Sutton f snr 01:30:57 06:56 04:19
296 01:32:11 1794 Thomas Upchurch m snr 01:31:52 07:00 04:21
297 01:32:13 1582 Lee Norcott m snr Burnham Joggers 01:31:56 07:01 04:21
298 01:32:17 1349 Nicholas Ayling m snr PompeyJ 132 52.9 01:31:33 06:59 04:20
299 01:32:23 1295 David Curtis-Slater m snr 01:31:52 07:00 04:21
300 01:32:25 1119 Mark Patterson m snr 01:31:59 07:01 04:22
301 01:32:26 604 James Romsey m snr 01:32:22 07:03 04:23
302 01:32:26 1659 Stuart Howes m snr Didcot Runners 01:31:50 07:00 04:21
303 01:32:27 1125 Matt Pochin-Hawkes m snr 01:31:52 07:00 04:21
304 01:32:27 1544 Richard Chowns m snr Stubb'ton 133 52.5 01:31:18 06:58 04:20
305 01:32:28 779 Laurence Burke m 45 Farnham Triathlon Club 01:31:47 07:00 04:21
306 01:32:31 263 Ian Hardcastle m snr Winchester 134 52.2 01:32:21 07:03 04:23
307 01:32:32 388 Jon Leigh m 50 Stubb'ton 135 51.8 01:32:03 07:01 04:22
308 01:32:33 1479 Sam Scott f 40 Hart 17 90.9 01:32:09 07:02 04:22
309 01:32:35 1999 Philip Norris m 45 01:32:19 07:03 04:23
310 01:32:38 2017 Mark Sheen m 40 01:30:13 06:53 04:17
311 01:32:39 354 Alex Dicks m snr Winchester 136 51.4 01:31:54 07:01 04:21
312 01:32:41 1386 Steve Goodwin m 55 Winchester 137 51.1 01:32:00 07:01 04:22
313 01:32:42 1455 Nick Hitchcock m snr Farnham 138 50.7 01:31:59 07:01 04:22
314 01:32:47 1322 Laure Van Den Broeck f 35 Lordshill 18 90.3 01:32:22 07:03 04:23
315 01:32:47 1539 Alex Johnson m snr 01:31:59 07:01 04:22
316 01:32:47 2028 Peter Robinson m snr 01:32:02 07:01 04:22
317 01:32:51 1276 Sean Cummings m snr 01:32:33 07:04 04:23
318 01:32:54 22 Matthew Taylor m 40 Winchester 139 50.4 01:32:12 07:02 04:22
319 01:32:58 2054 Kenny Guinnell m 40 Unattached 01:32:35 07:04 04:23
320 01:33:01 1226 Justin Crow m 40 Hart 140 50.0 01:32:38 07:04 04:23
321 01:33:02 1948 Sally Greenslade f 40 Salisbury 19 89.7 01:31:35 06:59 04:20
322 01:33:05 1813 Rhys Henderson m 50 New Forest 141 49.6 01:32:29 07:03 04:23
323 01:33:07 1421 Roger Jones m 55 PompeyJ 142 49.3 01:32:49 07:05 04:24
324 01:33:11 1900 Steven Rudd m snr 01:32:34 07:04 04:23
325 01:33:19 1312 Mikey Pearce m snr 01:32:48 07:05 04:24
326 01:33:28 956 Chris McCauley m 40 01:33:06 07:06 04:25
327 01:33:33 680 Owen Moody m 40 01:33:01 07:06 04:25
328 01:33:33 860 Tony Lees m 50 Totton 143 48.9 01:33:07 07:06 04:25
329 01:33:36 1148 Stephen Boyes m snr 01:30:49 06:56 04:18
330 01:33:37 599 Robert Curtis m 40 Ranelagh Harriers 01:33:13 07:07 04:25
331 01:33:37 1074 Mark Jennings m snr Chichester Runners & Ac 01:33:22 07:07 04:26
332 01:33:39 1000 Ian Salisbury m snr 01:32:52 07:05 04:24
333 01:33:40 1048 Paul Williams m snr 01:33:15 07:07 04:25
334 01:33:43 600 Rebecca Hall f snr Ranelagh Harriers 01:33:19 07:07 04:25
335 01:33:44 587 Sarah Hutchinson f 35 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac 01:33:35 07:08 04:26
336 01:33:48 1222 Richard Bull m snr Clapham Chasers 01:33:43 07:09 04:27
337 01:33:49 1363 Andy King m 45 01:33:06 07:06 04:25
338 01:33:51 1077 Richard Craddock m snr 01:33:38 07:09 04:26
339 01:33:51 1883 Adam Whitmee m snr Worthing Striders 01:33:18 07:07 04:25
340 01:33:53 1059 Paul Blundell m 45 Hardley 144 48.6 01:33:13 07:07 04:25
341 01:33:54 593 Stuart Smith m snr Lordshill 145 48.2 01:32:59 07:06 04:24
342 01:33:55 981 Stephen Cleeves m 40 Lordshill 146 47.8 01:33:00 07:06 04:24
343 01:33:55 1180 Keith Hull m 60 Windle Valley Runners 01:33:48 07:09 04:27
344 01:33:56 1708 Keith Masterton m 50 01:32:26 07:03 04:23
345 01:33:58 1926 James Vann m snr Alton 147 47.5 01:33:22 07:07 04:26
346 01:34:00 1775 Andrew Moore m 40 Chichester Runners & Ac 01:33:46 07:09 04:27
347 01:34:02 300 Timothy Jackson m snr 01:33:25 07:08 04:26
348 01:34:03 1988 Paul Atkinson m 40 01:33:44 07:09 04:27
349 01:34:05 1756 Keith Ward m snr 01:33:26 07:08 04:26
350 01:34:07 1907 Adam Marnoch m snr 01:33:33 07:08 04:26
351 01:34:10 1699 Tom Whalley m snr 01:33:21 07:07 04:25
352 01:34:11 106 Daniel Povey m snr 01:33:32 07:08 04:26
353 01:34:13 1127 John Duncan m snr 01:33:38 07:09 04:26
354 01:34:13 1909 John Gregory m 50 Reading Ac 01:33:52 07:10 04:27
355 01:34:18 1810 Paul Judge m 55 West Wight 148 47.1 01:33:56 07:10 04:27
356 01:34:19 1538 Jim Kerr m snr 01:32:47 07:05 04:24
357 01:34:23 1552 Rodolfo Gonzalez m snr Lordshill 149 46.8 01:33:36 07:08 04:26
358 01:34:24 998 John Stafford m 55 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:33:45 07:09 04:27
359 01:34:26 285 Terry Biles m 40 01:33:16 07:07 04:25
360 01:34:27 464 Gemma Minihan f snr 01:33:49 07:09 04:27
361 01:34:32 1888 Dave Morris m 55 Victory 150 46.4 01:33:35 07:08 04:26
362 01:34:33 1465 Brian Jones m 50 Road Runners Club 01:34:27 07:12 04:29
363 01:34:35 1086 Mike Moorcroft m 40 Chichester Runners & Ac 00:00 00:00
364 01:34:37 1579 Mary Campbell f 35 01:34:12 07:11 04:28
365 01:34:42 545 John Warner m snr 01:34:07 07:11 04:28
366 01:34:45 656 Sarah Gurney f 40 Winchester 20 89.1 01:34:04 07:11 04:28
367 01:34:46 601 Justin G Mallard m 40 Spa Striders 01:33:41 07:09 04:26
368 01:34:46 1893 Michael Watson m snr 01:33:57 07:10 04:27
369 01:34:52 1393 Allan Grimshaw m 40 01:34:09 07:11 04:28
370 01:34:55 1892 Lee Greiner m 40 01:34:17 07:12 04:28
371 01:34:57 958 Jane Georghiou f 60 Farnham 21 88.6 01:34:48 07:14 04:30
372 01:35:00 2043 Paul Johnson m snr Unattached 01:34:08 07:11 04:28
373 01:35:01 1661 Ashley Hubbert m snr University Of Portsmouth Athletics Club 01:33:51 07:10 04:27
374 01:35:03 807 Stewart Alden m 40 01:34:02 07:10 04:27
375 01:35:06 867 Stuart Gray m 40 01:34:16 07:11 04:28
376 01:35:07 1621 Stephen Crook m 50 01:34:28 07:12 04:29
377 01:35:11 74 Dom Hurford m snr Hogweed Trotters 01:34:39 07:13 04:29
378 01:35:11 2023 Simon Turner m snr Victory 151 46.0 01:34:39 07:13 04:29
379 01:35:11 2062 Lucinda Greasley f snr Unattached 01:33:18 07:07 04:25
380 01:35:13 142 Justin Banrey m snr 01:34:44 07:14 04:29
381 01:35:13 1133 Jim Clow m 60 Victory 152 45.7 01:34:30 07:13 04:29
382 01:35:14 1039 Terry Townsend m 65 01:34:50 07:14 04:30
383 01:35:15 1955 Sean Davies m snr Winchester 153 45.3 01:34:38 07:13 04:29
384 01:35:18 675 Lynne Whitaker f 50 Winchester 22 88.0 01:34:38 07:13 04:29
385 01:35:22 312 Joe Solti m 40 01:34:39 07:13 04:29
386 01:35:23 821 Paul Martin m snr 01:34:59 07:15 04:30
387 01:35:27 563 James Lowther m 45 Avon Valley Runners 01:34:25 07:12 04:29
388 01:35:28 1933 Rebecca Brady f snr Overton 23 87.4 01:35:12 07:16 04:31
389 01:35:29 1700 Anthony K Johns m 45 Portsmouth Triathletes 01:34:33 07:13 04:29
390 01:35:31 1930 Colin Harley m 55 Chichester Runners & Ac 01:35:06 07:15 04:30
391 01:35:32 1012 Graham Cotterell m 50 So'ton AC 154 45.0 01:35:05 07:15 04:30
392 01:35:34 159 Simon Bembridge m snr 01:35:21 07:16 04:31
393 01:35:34 1786 Matthew Fleet m snr Fareham 155 44.6 01:35:14 07:16 04:31
394 01:35:35 1323 Christina Spiers f snr PompeyJ 24 86.9 01:35:15 07:16 04:31
395 01:35:39 240 Stuart Morel m 40 Farnham 156 44.2 01:35:01 07:15 04:30
396 01:35:40 646 Alan Court m 45 Eastleigh 157 43.9 01:35:27 07:17 04:31
397 01:35:41 968 Jeffery Scarle m snr Lordshill 158 43.5 01:34:51 07:14 04:30
398 01:35:42 1969 Keith Spiers m 45 So'ton AC 159 43.2 01:34:47 07:14 04:30
399 01:35:44 1932 Kerri Barton f snr Overton 25 86.3 01:35:28 07:17 04:32
400 01:35:46 756 Gary Bushby m 50 Tone Zone Runners 01:34:53 07:14 04:30
401 01:35:46 1562 Daniel Jemison m 40 01:35:17 07:16 04:31
402 01:35:48 1362 Gary Painting m snr Lordshill 160 42.8 01:34:54 07:14 04:30
403 01:35:48 1865 John Gosling m 45 01:35:20 07:16 04:31
404 01:35:48 1912 Jeffrey Marriott m 50 01:34:31 07:13 04:29
405 01:35:54 1787 Terry Nippress m snr 01:35:35 07:17 04:32
406 01:35:54 2007 Matt Pettit m 40 Denmead 161 42.4 01:35:34 07:17 04:32
407 01:35:56 1887 Andy Bond m 40 Slinn Allstars 01:35:26 07:17 04:31
408 01:35:59 1747 Simon Lynch m 40 Eastleigh 162 42.1 01:35:38 07:18 04:32
409 01:36:01 691 Neil Richardson m 40 Stubb'ton 163 41.7 01:35:20 07:16 04:31
410 01:36:01 1325 Guy Cunliffe m 40 01:35:42 07:18 04:32
411 01:36:04 1385 Sam Francis f 35 PompeyJ 26 85.7 01:35:16 07:16 04:31
412 01:36:07 866 Stuart Allen m 50 01:35:42 07:18 04:32
413 01:36:09 215 Duncan Rodgers m snr 01:35:24 07:17 04:31
414 01:36:12 1262 Ellie Crane f snr Stubb'ton 27 85.1 01:35:26 07:17 04:31
415 01:36:14 2027 Sarah Kavanagh f snr Ryde 28 84.6 01:35:47 07:18 04:32
416 01:36:15 875 Sophie Bubb f snr Lymington Triathlon Club 01:35:27 07:17 04:31
417 01:36:18 1956 Mark Griffiths m 40 Victory 164 41.4 01:35:46 07:18 04:32
418 01:36:27 1187 David Pole m snr 01:35:06 07:15 04:30
419 01:36:33 223 Annabelle Wheeler f snr 01:36:06 07:20 04:33
420 01:36:33 1186 Claire Goldspink f snr 01:35:13 07:16 04:31
421 01:36:35 1329 Luke Barrett m snr So'ton AC 165 41.0 01:36:04 07:20 04:33
422 01:36:36 931 Adrian Binding m 40 PompeyJ 166 40.6 01:35:53 07:19 04:33
423 01:36:38 1942 Dave Titcomb m 50 Overton 167 40.3 01:36:21 07:21 04:34
424 01:36:44 377 Richard Snell m 45 Stubb'ton 168 39.9 01:35:57 07:19 04:33
425 01:36:44 636 Godfrey Rhimes m 55 PortsmAC 169 39.6 01:36:34 07:22 04:35
426 01:36:48 654 Andrew T Lewis m 45 Ryde 170 39.2 01:36:22 07:21 04:34
427 01:36:48 734 Tiernan Simmons m snr Eastleigh 171 38.8 01:36:28 07:22 04:34
428 01:36:49 1503 Mike Johnson m 45 Eastleigh 172 38.5 01:36:24 07:21 04:34
429 01:36:50 1124 Emily Cochrane f snr 01:36:08 07:20 04:33
430 01:36:52 893 David Caton m 40 01:36:14 07:20 04:34
431 01:36:52 1160 Kirsty Spittles f snr Fareham 29 84.0 01:36:30 07:22 04:34
432 01:36:53 1166 John McElroy m 45 Chineham Park Running Club 01:35:49 07:19 04:32
433 01:36:54 1396 Christopher Cramp m 40 Farnham 173 38.1 01:36:16 07:21 04:34
434 01:36:59 1751 Ian Scogings m 45 PompeyJ 174 37.8 01:36:17 07:21 04:34
435 01:37:02 643 P J Butler m 50 Hardley 175 37.4 01:36:34 07:22 04:35
436 01:37:04 1145 Adrian Weston m 40 Aldershot 176 37.1 01:36:11 07:20 04:34
437 01:37:04 1587 Victoria Edwards f 40 01:36:54 07:23 04:36
438 01:37:06 407 Richard Wiltshire m snr 01:36:55 07:24 04:36
439 01:37:07 1683 Steve Connolly m 60 Swindon Harriers 01:36:55 07:24 04:36
440 01:37:08 1306 Ian Hawker m 55 Hardley 177 36.7 01:36:28 07:22 04:34
441 01:37:08 1319 Neil Tolfrey m 45 Victory 178 36.3 01:36:25 07:21 04:34
442 01:37:09 780 Jade Rolfe m snr Andover 179 36.0 01:36:53 07:23 04:36
443 01:37:09 1069 Adrian O'Malley m 40 Andover 180 35.6 01:36:53 07:23 04:36
444 01:37:12 862 Chris Perkins m 40 01:36:26 07:21 04:34
445 01:37:12 925 Paul Russell m 40 01:36:45 07:23 04:35
446 01:37:14 1833 Peter Barty m 40 Fareham 181 35.3 01:36:52 07:23 04:35
447 01:37:17 392 Kieran Aldom m snr 01:36:23 07:21 04:34
448 01:37:26 11 Paul Hunt m snr 01:35:56 07:19 04:33
449 01:37:27 135 Jon Cole m snr Denmead 182 34.9 01:36:50 07:23 04:35
450 01:37:31 707 Nigel Fergusson m 40 01:36:44 07:23 04:35
451 01:37:31 1003 James Archer m snr Totton 183 34.5 01:36:07 07:20 04:33
452 01:37:32 1203 Jason Burke m 40 Chineham Park Running Club 01:36:27 07:21 04:34
453 01:37:32 1646 Chris Collins m snr 01:36:39 07:22 04:35
454 01:37:35 1170 Dawn Piechoczek f 50 Mels Milers 01:36:44 07:23 04:35
455 01:37:38 339 Glenn Hughes-Williams m 55 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:36:37 07:22 04:35
456 01:37:43 206 Nick Waddell m 50 Winchester 184 34.2 01:36:54 07:23 04:36
457 01:37:47 626 Cherie Hipkins f 35 Great Bentley Rc 01:37:07 07:24 04:36
458 01:37:48 1511 Mark Howland m snr 01:36:52 07:23 04:35
459 01:37:51 1534 Rhys Evans m snr Petersfield Triathlon Club 01:37:18 07:25 04:37
460 01:37:52 1512 William Howland m snr 01:36:56 07:24 04:36
461 01:37:53 1709 Phil Kimber m 65 Oxford City Ac 01:37:27 07:26 04:37
462 01:37:54 1115 Michael Clifton m 55 01:37:29 07:26 04:37
463 01:37:55 2000 James Priddy m snr 01:37:02 07:24 04:36
464 01:37:58 25 Kate Leafe f snr So'ton AC 30 83.4 01:37:28 07:26 04:37
465 01:37:58 1130 Jozsef Kovacs m snr 01:37:50 07:28 04:38
466 01:38:00 332 Nicky Upton f snr Chichester Runners & Ac 01:37:24 07:26 04:37
467 01:38:01 1223 Alistair Fitzgerald m 45 Mels Milers 01:37:10 07:25 04:36
468 01:38:01 1526 Caroline Flannigan f 35 01:37:17 07:25 04:37
469 01:38:03 1073 Greg Sudell m snr 01:37:15 07:25 04:37
470 01:38:04 1906 Luke Blanchard m snr 01:37:32 07:26 04:37
471 01:38:05 1419 Jim Armitage m 50 Alton 185 33.8 01:37:34 07:27 04:37
472 01:38:07 213 Andrew Roach m 40 Spa Striders 01:36:46 07:23 04:35
473 01:38:07 1284 Heather Drudge f 45 IOW RR 31 82.9 01:37:40 07:27 04:38
474 01:38:08 957 Paul Hallett m 50 Totton 186 33.5 01:37:31 07:26 04:37
475 01:38:10 21 Alan Woodward m 45 01:37:18 07:25 04:37
476 01:38:11 15 Chloe Woolf f snr Lymington Triathlon Club 01:37:24 07:26 04:37
477 01:38:11 1225 Richard Frost m snr Hart 187 33.1 01:37:12 07:25 04:36
478 01:38:11 1644 Paul Taylor m snr 01:37:00 07:24 04:36
479 01:38:13 1817 Martin Gould m 40 Elmbridge 01:37:33 07:26 04:37
480 01:38:15 1682 Gregg Seaman m snr 01:36:51 07:23 04:35
481 01:38:19 1402 Peter E Mould m 50 Lordshill 188 32.7 01:37:46 07:27 04:38
482 01:38:20 1792 Mike Speakman m snr 01:35:10 07:16 04:31
483 01:38:21 324 Anne Kari Enes f 40 Tone Zone Runners 01:37:29 07:26 04:37
484 01:38:22 1790 Graeme Oliver m snr 01:37:51 07:28 04:38
485 01:38:22 2039 Jon Greenhalgh m 40 Andover 189 32.4 01:37:40 07:27 04:38
486 01:38:25 1510 Adam Higgens m snr 01:37:51 07:28 04:38
487 01:38:28 128 Fay Wyatt f 40 Andover 32 82.3 01:37:46 07:27 04:38
488 01:38:28 726 Pete Donnelly m snr 01:38:04 07:29 04:39
489 01:38:28 1391 Neil Bundey m snr PompeyJ 190 32.0 01:37:47 07:28 04:38
490 01:38:30 501 Niel Johnson m 40 01:37:25 07:26 04:37
491 01:38:31 689 Stephen Bracken m 45 Horsham Joggers 01:37:36 07:27 04:38
492 01:38:31 1904 Vanessa Lowe f 45 Alton 33 81.7 01:37:37 07:27 04:38
493 01:38:34 2051 Paul Williams m 40 Unattached 01:38:15 07:30 04:39
494 01:38:37 935 Philip Brackin m 45 01:37:44 07:27 04:38
495 01:38:38 637 Sara Rhimes f 55 Eastleigh 34 81.1 01:37:48 07:28 04:38
496 01:38:39 560 Lorayne Hockin f 50 Windle Valley Runners 01:37:59 07:28 04:39
497 01:38:41 57 Robert Bryan m 40 Winchester 191 31.7 01:37:59 07:28 04:39
498 01:38:41 1738 Matthew Jenns m snr 01:37:34 07:27 04:37
499 01:38:42 1743 Francis Charlton m snr 01:37:50 07:28 04:38
500 01:38:44 1416 Robert Blackmore m 45 Stubb'ton 192 31.3 01:37:42 07:27 04:38
501 01:38:46 1165 Rohan Chaffey m snr Chineham Park Running Club 01:38:10 07:29 04:39
502 01:38:48 1298 Anthony Lewis m snr 01:37:22 07:26 04:37
503 01:38:48 1630 Jim Eckworth m 40 01:38:14 07:30 04:39
504 01:38:49 1305 Fiona Ross Russell f 50 Salisbury 35 80.6 01:38:15 07:30 04:39
505 01:38:51 1498 Mark Cooper m 45 01:37:13 07:25 04:36
506 01:38:52 1147 Lynda Brown f 35 Romsey 36 80.0 01:37:31 07:26 04:37
507 01:38:53 1161 Ian Edwards m snr Fareham 193 30.9 01:37:56 07:28 04:39
508 01:38:55 1243 Rebecca Vincent f snr 01:38:07 07:29 04:39
509 01:39:14 1068 Neil Lancaster m snr 01:38:24 07:30 04:40
510 01:39:15 8 Tom Papenbrock m 50 Lordshill 194 30.6 01:38:58 07:33 04:41
511 01:39:17 32 Simon McCarthy m 45 Lordshill 195 30.2 01:38:33 07:31 04:40
512 01:39:24 708 Stuart Siddons m snr 01:38:57 07:33 04:41
513 01:39:25 624 Mark Pelley m 50 Denmead 196 29.9 01:38:49 07:32 04:41
514 01:39:26 1189 Terry Webb m 55 A Runners 01:38:50 07:32 04:41
515 01:39:30 1890 James Irvine m snr 01:38:15 07:30 04:39
516 01:39:33 703 Anita Crawley f 45 Denmead 37 79.4 01:38:49 07:32 04:41
517 01:39:36 2048 Andrew Joannou m snr Unattached 01:39:08 07:34 04:42
518 01:39:37 1919 Steven Kiddle m 50 01:38:29 07:31 04:40
519 01:39:53 974 Daniel Ewing m snr 01:37:24 07:26 04:37
520 01:39:56 787 Martin Griffin m 40 01:39:41 07:36 04:43
521 01:39:57 1328 Huw Fryer m snr So'ton AC 197 29.5 01:39:39 07:36 04:43
522 01:39:57 1679 Lee Sutherland m 40 PompeyJ 198 29.1 01:39:14 07:34 04:42
523 01:39:58 374 Gill Rose f 40 Stubb'ton 38 78.9 01:39:11 07:34 04:42
524 01:39:59 1576 Keith Ackerman m snr Chichester Runners & Ac 01:39:27 07:35 04:43
525 01:40:00 1023 Melvyn Holloway m 55 Salisbury 199 28.8 01:39:10 07:34 04:42
526 01:40:01 511 Paul Ballam m snr 01:39:33 07:36 04:43
527 01:40:01 1825 M Welsh m 40 Andover 200 28.4 01:39:18 07:34 04:42
528 01:40:03 449 Toby Wilson m snr Hampshire Police Triathlon Club 01:39:04 07:33 04:42
529 01:40:03 1341 Lynn McDonagh f 40 Hardley 39 78.3 01:39:34 07:36 04:43
530 01:40:06 880 Tom Rogers m snr 01:37:58 07:28 04:39
531 01:40:09 1447 Darren Cole m snr IOW RR 201 28.1 01:39:41 07:36 04:43
532 01:40:11 236 Emma Carter f 40 Winchester 40 77.7 01:39:31 07:35 04:43
533 01:40:12 1495 Michael White m snr 01:38:33 07:31 04:40
534 01:40:13 1394 Gary Cuthbert m 40 01:38:53 07:33 04:41
535 01:40:14 1211 Katherine Dartmouth f 40 Fareham 41 77.1 01:39:52 07:37 04:44
536 01:40:16 473 Michele Hall f snr Totton 42 76.6 01:39:39 07:36 04:43
537 01:40:17 164 Yvonne McGarry f 50 Liss Runners 01:39:47 07:37 04:44
538 01:40:18 962 Phil Jones m 40 01:39:38 07:36 04:43
539 01:40:22 396 Matt Twist m snr 01:39:31 07:35 04:43
540 01:40:23 2006 Nick Warry m 45 01:37:49 07:28 04:38
541 01:40:27 1596 Stephen Lowy m 40 Winchester 202 27.7 01:39:27 07:35 04:43
542 01:40:28 916 Edmund Wardle m 40 01:39:40 07:36 04:43
543 01:40:28 972 Nic Woollard m 40 01:39:32 07:36 04:43
544 01:40:31 1282 Adam Hayers m snr 01:39:06 07:34 04:42
545 01:40:32 1195 Peter Brown m snr 01:39:30 07:35 04:43
546 01:40:33 1978 Sidney Delara m 55 So'ton AC 203 27.3 01:40:20 07:39 04:45
547 01:40:36 2016 Jamie Martin m 45 01:39:26 07:35 04:43
548 01:40:37 1355 Kevin Frisby m 45 Winchester 204 27.0 01:39:00 07:33 04:42
549 01:40:38 264 Samantha Stewart f snr 01:40:14 07:39 04:45
550 01:40:39 1707 Kevin Rann m snr 01:39:08 07:34 04:42
551 01:40:39 2033 Laura Ridge f snr Stubb'ton 43 76.0 01:40:04 07:38 04:45
552 01:40:44 1398 Joanna Curtis f 55 Alton 44 75.4 01:39:50 07:37 04:44
553 01:40:46 2034 Andrew Mobsbu m snr Unattached 01:39:43 07:36 04:44
554 01:40:48 184 Martin Coles m 55 Victory 205 26.6 01:40:15 07:39 04:45
555 01:40:50 1279 Ian Ordish m 55 Hardley 206 26.3 01:39:47 07:37 04:44
556 01:40:56 1002 Chris Anders m 45 01:40:26 07:40 04:46
557 01:40:58 589 James Johnson m snr 01:37:59 07:28 04:39
558 01:40:59 97 Rob Holmes m 40 Worthing Striders 01:40:26 07:40 04:46
559 01:40:59 611 Lydia Browning f 35 Eastleigh 45 74.9 01:39:55 07:37 04:44
560 01:41:01 428 Budgie Johnson m 40 01:40:02 07:38 04:44
561 01:41:01 775 Gabor Halaszevics m snr 01:40:52 07:42 04:47
562 01:41:02 1078 Stuart Medhurst m snr 01:39:24 07:35 04:43
563 01:41:03 667 K M Shannon f 40 Hampshire Police 01:39:57 07:37 04:44
564 01:41:03 788 Alan Henson m 45 01:40:39 07:41 04:46
565 01:41:03 1117 Paula Hill f 45 Denmead 46 74.6 01:40:27 07:40 04:46
566 01:41:04 295 David Walker m 45 Winchester 207 25.5 01:40:15 07:39 04:45
567 01:41:04 1975 Geraldine Perrier f 35 Fareham 47 74.3 01:40:42 07:41 04:46
568 01:41:07 317 Steven White m snr 01:40:08 07:38 04:45
569 01:41:11 1301 David Lester m 50 01:40:02 07:38 04:44
570 01:41:16 518 Shane Morel m snr Hart 208 25.2 01:40:17 07:39 04:45
571 01:41:19 823 Michael Sennett m 45 PompeyJ 209 24.8 01:40:19 07:39 04:45
572 01:41:24 804 William Pentony m snr 01:40:28 07:40 04:46
573 01:41:29 1092 John Gorham m 55 Salisbury 210 24.5 01:40:26 07:40 04:46
574 01:41:31 1804 Harvinder Soor f snr Bracknell Forest Runners 01:40:54 07:42 04:47
575 01:41:35 1911 Verna Burgess f 45 Tring Rc 01:40:24 07:40 04:46
576 01:41:36 1823 Phillip Powner m snr 01:40:47 07:41 04:47
577 01:41:38 283 Liam Gilbert m snr 01:41:09 07:43 04:48
578 01:41:38 1666 Daniele Francheschini m 55 Eastleigh 211 24.1 01:40:42 07:41 04:46
579 01:41:47 693 Steve Robinson m snr 01:40:21 07:39 04:45
580 01:41:49 745 Karl Hodge m snr 01:40:48 07:41 04:47
581 01:41:51 1025 Naomi Hurst f snr IOW RR 48 73.7 01:41:24 07:44 04:48
582 01:41:54 1629 Paul Jones m 45 Yeovil Town Road Runners 01:41:36 07:45 04:49
583 01:41:54 1894 Arron Hall m snr 01:40:46 07:41 04:47
584 01:41:55 2015 Sian Dixon f snr Haslemere Border Ac 01:40:43 07:41 04:46
585 01:41:56 2035 Thomas Higgins m snr Unattached 01:40:27 07:40 04:46
586 01:41:57 669 David Boulter m 55 Cove Joggers 01:39:26 07:35 04:43
587 01:41:59 760 Angela Agate f 50 Denmead 49 73.1 01:41:10 07:43 04:48
588 01:42:00 1657 Marc Di Duca m 40 01:41:30 07:45 04:49
589 01:42:01 506 Julian Brewer m 45 01:41:33 07:45 04:49
590 01:42:01 1753 Alice Ryder f snr 01:41:04 07:43 04:47
591 01:42:03 1232 Mark Hills m 40 01:40:46 07:41 04:47
592 01:42:04 951 Martin Palethorpe m 40 01:41:49 07:46 04:50
593 01:42:11 1441 Karen Jenkins f 45 Fareham 50 72.6 01:41:48 07:46 04:50
594 01:42:17 953 Mike Mattingly m 55 Lordshill 212 23.7 01:41:31 07:45 04:49
595 01:42:22 279 Kevin Reilly m 40 01:41:03 07:42 04:47
596 01:42:22 288 Gary Parmenter m snr 01:39:19 07:35 04:42
597 01:42:22 1686 Douglas Smith m snr 01:39:33 07:36 04:43
598 01:42:23 1537 Stephen Jones m snr Chineham Park Running Club 01:40:39 07:41 04:46
599 01:42:24 1011 Virginia Collins f 55 Totton 51 72.0 01:41:48 07:46 04:50
600 01:42:25 1313 David Knight m snr 01:41:08 07:43 04:48
601 01:42:29 1782 Brian Dell m 65 01:41:51 07:46 04:50
602 01:42:30 1808 Carol Obeney f 40 01:41:45 07:46 04:49
603 01:42:31 711 Adyam Yarnold m snr 01:40:57 07:42 04:47
604 01:42:31 1689 Caroline Leppard f snr Hart 52 71.4 01:41:31 07:45 04:49
605 01:42:34 918 Peter Moore m 45 01:42:22 07:49 04:51
606 01:42:35 1922 Edd Shackleton m snr 01:41:10 07:43 04:48
607 01:42:39 945 Mike Maliphant m 50 PompeyJ 213 23.4 01:41:58 07:47 04:50
608 01:42:40 1042 Hannah White f snr Romsey 53 70.9 01:41:19 07:44 04:48
609 01:42:42 1612 Catherine Durkin f snr PompeyJ 54 70.3 01:41:42 07:45 04:49
610 01:42:44 6 David Dyer m 45 01:41:18 07:44 04:48
611 01:42:45 58 Susan Bryan f 40 Winchester 55 69.7 01:42:04 07:47 04:50
612 01:42:48 1517 Amanda Jones f 45 01:42:14 07:48 04:51
613 01:42:50 1475 Lauren Webb f snr Poole Runners 01:42:18 07:48 04:51
614 01:42:54 390 Ian Tomlin m snr 01:40:26 07:40 04:46
615 01:42:56 627 Jonathan Kane m 70 Winchester 214 23.0 01:42:07 07:47 04:50
616 01:42:59 88 Paul Godbold m 45 Team Bath Ac 01:41:33 07:45 04:49
617 01:42:59 1271 Paul Baker m snr 01:41:33 07:45 04:49
618 01:43:03 1192 Jake Croft m snr 01:41:30 07:45 04:49
619 01:43:03 1669 Stephen Greenhalgh m snr 01:41:49 07:46 04:50
620 01:43:03 1740 Christopher Lamb m 40 Lordshill 215 22.7 01:40:28 07:40 04:46
621 01:43:04 1915 Matthew Bone m snr 01:41:47 07:46 04:49
622 01:43:05 895 Alexander Little m snr 01:41:38 07:45 04:49
623 01:43:07 437 Rachel Clarkson f snr 01:41:35 07:45 04:49
624 01:43:07 1264 John Lockyer m 55 01:42:03 07:47 04:50
625 01:43:07 1346 Colin Waters m snr New Forest 216 22.3 01:42:12 07:48 04:51
626 01:43:08 2029 Nick Solti m 45 01:42:25 07:49 04:51
627 01:43:09 1134 Paul Reader m 45 Riverside Runners (st. Neots) 01:42:08 07:47 04:50
628 01:43:09 1425 Jonathan Chambers m 55 Headington Road Runners 01:41:55 07:46 04:50
629 01:43:17 66 Glen Robinson m 50 Credit Suisse Athletics Network 01:42:49 07:51 04:52
630 01:43:19 629 Mark 0662 Thompson m 50 01:41:23 07:44 04:48
631 01:43:21 92 Sarette Martin f 40 01:42:28 07:49 04:51
632 01:43:22 137 Tim Bradley m 40 01:41:59 07:47 04:50
633 01:43:24 934 Sarah King f 35 Gainsborough & Morton Striders 01:42:57 07:51 04:53
634 01:43:25 1694 Trevor Baggott m 45 01:41:54 07:46 04:50
635 01:43:26 1952 Anna Burrows f snr 01:42:16 07:48 04:51
636 01:43:28 1451 Brett Charles m snr 01:41:48 07:46 04:50
637 01:43:36 1476 Ed Ridley m snr 01:42:35 07:50 04:52
638 01:43:36 2026 Leon Ryan m snr 01:41:44 07:46 04:49
639 01:43:37 1324 Mark Giacomin m snr 01:42:34 07:49 04:52
640 01:43:41 1458 Peter Collier m 60 New Forest 217 21.9 01:42:13 07:48 04:51
641 01:43:44 554 Darren Phillips m 45 01:42:34 07:49 04:52
642 01:43:44 1831 Susan Hazzard f 50 Salisbury 56 69.1 01:43:10 07:52 04:53
643 01:43:45 1903 David Cranmer m snr 01:43:01 07:51 04:53
644 01:43:45 1918 Sabine El-Bacha f 40 Windle Valley Runners 01:43:01 07:51 04:53
645 01:43:49 751 Ben Scales m snr 01:43:09 07:52 04:53
646 01:43:49 1007 Lindsay Bamford f 45 Farnham 57 68.6 01:42:23 07:49 04:51
647 01:43:49 1558 Maria Zubizarreta f 40 Les Croupiers 01:43:05 07:52 04:53
648 01:43:49 1572 Tom Callaway m snr Stubb'ton 218 21.6 01:43:03 07:52 04:53
649 01:43:52 939 Bruce Wallace m 40 Haslemere Border Ac 01:41:33 07:45 04:49
650 01:43:57 1776 James Trezise f snr 01:43:07 07:52 04:53
651 01:43:57 1973 Andrew Keehn m snr Ryde 219 21.2 01:43:31 07:54 04:54
652 01:44:01 898 James Patrickson m snr 01:41:22 07:44 04:48
653 01:44:01 1762 Kevin Toal m snr Stubb'ton 220 20.9 01:42:42 07:50 04:52
654 01:44:06 1567 Javier Castillo m 40 01:42:40 07:50 04:52
655 01:44:11 771 Natalie Lazenby f snr IOW RR 58 68.0 01:42:46 07:50 04:52
656 01:44:14 296 Daniel John m snr 01:43:11 07:52 04:53
657 01:44:16 686 Paul Ayre m 40 01:42:40 07:50 04:52
658 01:44:18 1514 Steve Johnson m 55 Lordshill 221 20.5 01:42:31 07:49 04:52
659 01:44:22 357 Giles Routledge m snr 01:42:59 07:51 04:53
660 01:44:30 205 Paul Stapleton m snr 01:43:38 07:54 04:55
661 01:44:30 1929 Naomi Shaylor f 40 Alton 59 67.4 01:42:54 07:51 04:53
662 01:44:32 770 Matthew Burke m 40 01:41:44 07:46 04:49
663 01:44:33 1499 Sally Cooper f 50 01:42:55 07:51 04:53
664 01:44:35 1685 Stewart Squire m snr 01:43:14 07:52 04:54
665 01:44:36 1275 Elaine Smith f 40 01:44:14 07:57 04:56
666 01:44:42 1277 Lucy Barrie f snr So'ton AC 60 66.9 01:43:09 07:52 04:53
667 01:44:42 1622 Joe Halter m snr 01:44:27 07:58 04:57
668 01:44:44 952 Diane Mattingly f 45 Lordshill 61 66.3 01:43:59 07:56 04:56
669 01:44:44 975 Chris Purcell m 50 Portsmouth Triathletes 01:43:31 07:54 04:54
670 01:44:44 2060 Richard Worrall m 50 Unattached 01:44:09 07:57 04:56
671 01:44:46 1944 Lucy Pearson f snr Overton 62 65.7 01:44:07 07:57 04:56
672 01:44:48 1190 Lee Metcalf m snr 01:44:10 07:57 04:56
673 01:44:49 1154 Ian Thompson m snr Chineham Park Running Club 01:43:54 07:56 04:55
674 01:44:50 353 Daniel Collins m snr Slinn Allstars 01:43:16 07:53 04:54
675 01:44:50 1734 Ian Pouncett m snr 01:44:12 07:57 04:56
676 01:44:52 1543 Ben Blamires m 40 01:43:15 07:53 04:54
677 01:44:54 1692 Paul Stephens m snr Fareham 222 20.1 01:44:33 07:59 04:57
678 01:44:55 664 Emma Lodge f snr David Lloyd Port Solent 01:43:50 07:55 04:55
679 01:44:56 120 Andy Knight m 40 01:43:59 07:56 04:56
680 01:44:58 1610 Mark Hancock m 40 01:44:00 07:56 04:56
681 01:44:59 1617 Sarah Gardiner f 35 Portsmouth Triathletes 01:42:47 07:50 04:52
682 01:45:00 465 Stuart Shaw m snr 01:44:12 07:57 04:56
683 01:45:03 1205 Catherine Low f 40 Mels Milers 01:44:11 07:57 04:56
684 01:45:03 1471 Charon Baggaley f 45 PortsmAC 63 65.1 01:44:01 07:56 04:56
685 01:45:03 1664 Malcolm Wheeler m 40 01:43:51 07:55 04:55
686 01:45:03 1882 Russ Mellor m 40 Wight Tri 01:42:22 07:49 04:51
687 01:45:04 1605 Matt Andrews m snr 01:43:23 07:53 04:54
688 01:45:07 1993 Anthony Dear m snr 01:44:28 07:58 04:57
689 01:45:09 1335 Peter Hillman m 50 01:44:23 07:58 04:57
690 01:45:11 824 Abby Cottrell f snr 01:43:17 07:53 04:54
691 01:45:13 657 Alison Lenaghan f 35 Cove Joggers 01:43:54 07:56 04:55
692 01:45:14 478 Josh Gibbons m snr 01:42:49 07:51 04:52
693 01:45:19 702 Joanne Kitching f 35 PompeyJ 64 64.6 01:43:51 07:55 04:55
694 01:45:20 126 Kevin Fry m 40 IOW RR 223 19.8 01:43:10 07:52 04:53
695 01:45:27 414 Emmett McCarthy m 40 Totton 224 19.4 01:43:46 07:55 04:55
696 01:45:41 1966 Richard Palmer m 65 01:44:50 08:00 04:58
697 01:45:48 1663 Michael Roberts m snr 01:44:19 07:57 04:57
698 01:45:52 148 Andrew Mosley m 45 01:44:05 07:56 04:56
699 01:45:55 1827 David Bruce m 50 01:43:42 07:55 04:55
700 01:45:56 1013 Catherine Cox f 35 01:43:22 07:53 04:54
701 01:45:56 1037 Paul Stratton m 40 01:43:22 07:53 04:54
702 01:45:58 282 Tony Jones m 45 01:43:49 07:55 04:55
703 01:45:59 477 James Scott m 45 01:45:14 08:02 04:59
704 01:46:00 1333 Sue Endacott f 45 Mels Milers 01:45:08 08:01 04:59
705 01:46:01 502 Darren Duery m 40 01:44:02 07:56 04:56
706 01:46:01 1316 Martin White m 50 01:44:12 07:57 04:56
707 01:46:03 1464 Brian Ebury m 40 01:44:41 07:59 04:58
708 01:46:06 2012 Matthew Conrad-Jones m 45 01:45:04 08:01 04:59
709 01:46:11 1755 Gemma Redpath f snr 01:45:09 08:01 04:59
710 01:46:13 418 Paul Gidney m 40 01:45:19 08:02 05:00
711 01:46:16 540 Gareth Allen m snr 01:44:20 07:58 04:57
712 01:46:17 493 Peter Veale m 40 01:44:43 07:59 04:58
713 01:46:18 1149 Nadia Papasidero f snr So'ton AC 65 64.0 01:44:52 08:00 04:58
714 01:46:22 1658 Michael Penfold m snr 01:44:50 08:00 04:58
715 01:46:25 783 Ian Hobin m 55 01:45:31 08:03 05:00
716 01:46:26 445 Wendy Tulley f snr A Runners 01:45:07 08:01 04:59
717 01:46:27 72 Dennis Cartwright m snr 01:44:41 07:59 04:58
718 01:46:27 888 Mark Van Leeuwen m snr 01:44:31 07:58 04:57
719 01:46:27 1038 John Szponar m 55 01:45:32 08:03 05:00
720 01:46:34 516 Ewen Herriman m 45 01:44:10 07:57 04:56
721 01:46:34 1551 Graham Clarke m 65 Denmead 225 19.1 01:44:38 07:59 04:58
722 01:46:36 419 Paul Jeffrey m snr Denmead 226 18.7 01:45:13 08:02 04:59
723 01:46:40 1110 John O'Shea m snr 01:43:29 07:54 04:54
724 01:46:42 977 Kate Power f snr So'ton AC 66 63.4 01:45:33 08:03 05:00
725 01:46:43 1403 Jonathan F Norton m 65 Ryde 227 18.3 01:46:36 08:08 05:03
726 01:46:46 748 Tracey Davidson f 40 01:45:40 08:04 05:01
727 01:46:52 992 Julian Hines m 40 01:39:08 07:34 04:42
728 01:46:53 937 Tiffany Hanley f 45 Hardley 67 62.9 01:46:24 08:07 05:03
729 01:46:55 165 Belinda Harding f 50 Victory 68 62.3 01:46:01 08:05 05:02
730 01:46:55 1302 Tim Pink m 50 01:45:43 08:04 05:01
731 01:46:55 1858 Steve Thompson m 40 01:45:41 08:04 05:01
732 01:46:57 676 Stefanie Foster f snr 01:44:19 07:57 04:57
733 01:47:00 1112 Mike Davies m snr 01:43:48 07:55 04:55
734 01:47:08 1985 Charlie White m 55 01:46:10 08:06 05:02
735 01:47:09 718 Peter Longworth m snr Swim 1st Triathlon 01:46:47 08:09 05:04
736 01:47:16 1608 Terry Clark m snr 01:45:24 08:02 05:00
737 01:47:17 1589 Darren Cooper m 40 01:45:58 08:05 05:01
738 01:47:17 1923 Nigel Smyth m snr 01:45:56 08:05 05:01
739 01:47:19 1356 Paul Harvey m 55 So'ton AC 228 18.0 01:45:56 08:05 05:01
740 01:47:20 481 Jon Diaper m 50 Eastleigh 229 17.6 01:46:24 08:07 05:03
741 01:47:23 84 Alan Hitch m 45 01:45:48 08:04 05:01
742 01:47:24 744 Kristin Bayliss f snr 01:46:22 08:07 05:03
743 01:47:25 470 Roy Ford m 55 Unattached 01:46:40 08:08 05:03
744 01:47:27 836 Ross Hiscock m snr 01:46:18 08:07 05:02
745 01:47:27 1523 Peter Hutchinson m 60 01:45:05 08:01 04:59
746 01:47:29 668 Daniel Boulter m snr Cove Joggers 01:44:59 08:00 04:59
747 01:47:31 266 Adrian Vyse m 40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:45:56 08:05 05:01
748 01:47:31 1639 Nicole Kruse f snr 01:46:04 08:05 05:02
749 01:47:31 1721 Anna Lewin f 50 01:46:23 08:07 05:03
750 01:47:36 1397 Sally Roberts f 50 Ryde 69 61.7 01:46:39 08:08 05:03
751 01:47:36 2052 Greg Crowther m 40 Unattached 01:44:45 07:59 04:58
752 01:47:37 920 Debra Miller f 40 01:46:04 08:05 05:02
753 01:47:43 885 Andrew Foye m snr 01:45:47 08:04 05:01
754 01:47:43 1986 Fred Merchant m snr 01:46:50 08:09 05:04
755 01:47:46 843 Claire Chedzoy f snr Langport Runners 01:46:45 08:09 05:04
756 01:47:47 1852 Daniel Foster m snr 01:46:55 08:09 05:04
757 01:47:49 385 Hannah Palacci f snr 01:47:35 08:12 05:06
758 01:47:49 570 Gary.lomas Lomas m 45 Liss Runners 01:47:00 08:10 05:04
759 01:47:49 1310 Gervaise Turbervill m snr So'ton AC 230 17.3 01:46:22 08:07 05:03
760 01:47:51 53 Karla Pittard f snr 01:45:26 08:03 05:00
761 01:47:55 1191 Julian Croft m 40 01:46:21 08:07 05:02
762 01:47:56 812 Stephen Makepeace m 55 01:46:44 08:09 05:04
763 01:47:58 69 Richard Roche m 45 01:46:32 08:08 05:03
764 01:48:00 1497 Graham Emery m snr 01:46:47 08:09 05:04
765 01:48:02 1254 Ben Nicholl m 40 Chineham Park Running Club 01:46:48 08:09 05:04
766 01:48:05 1439 Richard Riley m 50 Frome Running Club 01:46:37 08:08 05:03
767 01:48:06 813 Hattie Small f 35 01:46:25 08:07 05:03
768 01:48:06 1812 Noreen Henderson f 55 New Forest 70 61.1 01:47:08 08:10 05:05
769 01:48:10 1844 Andrew Wright m 45 Victory 231 16.9 01:46:37 08:08 05:03
770 01:48:17 1408 Ben Brown m snr 01:46:51 08:09 05:04
771 01:48:18 1360 Mark Evans m 45 01:46:47 08:09 05:04
772 01:48:22 721 Ozan Fitton-Brown m snr 01:47:39 08:13 05:06
773 01:48:23 1288 Carla Paonessa f 40 IOW RR 71 60.6 01:46:42 08:08 05:03
774 01:48:23 1308 Alison Boston f snr 01:47:30 08:12 05:06
775 01:48:23 1550 Jenni Friar f snr 01:47:23 08:11 05:05
776 01:48:25 696 Victoria Joel f 35 01:48:08 08:15 05:08
777 01:48:27 1651 Mark Underwood m 55 01:47:36 08:12 05:06
778 01:48:31 1053 Jimmy Sandison m 40 01:48:11 08:15 05:08
779 01:48:32 1253 Jodie Giffard f snr IOW RR 72 60.0 01:46:20 08:07 05:02
780 01:48:37 1162 Christine Sadler f snr Chineham Park Running Club 01:47:24 08:12 05:05
781 01:48:41 1138 Andrew Dinkele m 45 01:47:37 08:13 05:06
782 01:48:42 899 Daniel Swift m snr 01:47:40 08:13 05:06
783 01:48:44 1429 Brian Bennett m 70 Runnymede Runners 01:47:43 08:13 05:06
784 01:48:48 586 Ben Sieniewicz m snr 01:46:26 08:07 05:03
785 01:48:48 1101 Len Such m 50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:47:36 08:12 05:06
786 01:48:50 1716 Mark Oakley m snr 01:47:23 08:11 05:05
787 01:48:53 200 Mark Challen m snr 01:47:53 08:14 05:07
788 01:48:55 1372 Robin Jeffery m snr Calne Smartt 01:48:43 08:18 05:09
789 01:48:56 82 John Kane m 45 01:48:30 08:17 05:09
790 01:48:56 432 Rob Mertens m snr 01:46:57 08:09 05:04
791 01:48:59 1278 Rob Ward m 50 01:47:39 08:13 05:06
792 01:49:02 980 Ian George m 40 Farnham 232 16.5 01:47:00 08:10 05:04
793 01:49:06 1769 Austin Hedgecock m 50 01:47:05 08:10 05:05
794 01:49:09 423 Daniel Watson m snr 01:48:09 08:15 05:08
795 01:49:11 872 Kerri Munn-Bookless f snr 01:46:16 08:06 05:02
796 01:49:11 873 Robert Munn-Bookless m snr 01:46:16 08:06 05:02
797 01:49:13 778 Ian Beveridge m 45 01:48:03 08:15 05:07
798 01:49:13 878 Roger Aitken m snr 01:47:50 08:14 05:07
799 01:49:13 1898 Martin Caton m snr 01:47:51 08:14 05:07
800 01:49:14 606 Karen Phillips f 40 IOW RR 73 59.4 01:47:02 08:10 05:04
801 01:49:21 642 Ian Jones m 45 PompeyJ 233 16.2 01:48:36 08:17 05:09
802 01:49:25 108 James Wood m snr 01:47:42 08:13 05:06
803 01:49:29 632 Verity Wright f 40 Stubb'ton 74 58.9 01:48:11 08:15 05:08
804 01:49:30 1913 William Thrower m snr 01:48:03 08:15 05:07
805 01:49:33 1837 Nick Allen m snr 01:48:33 08:17 05:09
806 01:49:34 2049 Jamie Irwin m snr Unattached 01:47:04 08:10 05:04
807 01:49:37 1941 Richard Francis m 50 Overton 234 15.8 01:48:58 08:19 05:10
808 01:49:40 358 Emily Pountney f 45 01:47:36 08:12 05:06
809 01:49:43 960 Vivien Alexander f 50 Hardley 75 58.3 01:48:53 08:18 05:10
810 01:49:45 152 Stephen Savory m snr Slinn Allstars 01:48:11 08:15 05:08
811 01:49:45 1742 Katherine Daily f snr Stubb'ton 76 57.7 01:48:04 08:15 05:07
812 01:49:48 1835 Paul Core m snr 01:46:55 08:09 05:04
813 01:49:50 434 Joanna Evans f snr 01:48:20 08:16 05:08
814 01:49:53 777 Tim Evans m snr 01:48:24 08:16 05:08
815 01:49:54 825 Ian Cadman m snr 01:48:08 08:15 05:08
816 01:50:02 739 James Hickman m snr 01:47:38 08:13 05:06
817 01:50:02 1423 Trevor Shepherd m 55 01:48:30 08:17 05:09
818 01:50:03 1723 Frank Ourique m 50 Romsey 235 15.5 01:48:23 08:16 05:08
819 01:50:06 1283 Tim Howard m 45 01:50:01 08:24 05:13
820 01:50:09 1163 Stephen Payne m snr 01:49:01 08:19 05:10
821 01:50:09 1449 Phil North m snr 01:48:35 08:17 05:09
822 01:50:10 267 Dean Hatton m 40 Lordshill 236 15.1 01:48:31 08:17 05:09
823 01:50:14 679 Chloe Elliott f snr 01:48:54 08:18 05:10
824 01:50:15 1098 Sam Darler m snr 01:49:14 08:20 05:11
825 01:50:24 1016 Lucy Enstock f 35 Farnham 77 57.1 01:49:02 08:19 05:10
826 01:50:27 1846 Don Donnelly m 40 01:49:10 08:20 05:10
827 01:50:30 728 Joanna Barratt f snr 01:47:52 08:14 05:07
828 01:50:31 851 David Holmes m snr 01:47:41 08:13 05:06
829 01:50:32 852 Richard Holmes m 45 01:47:42 08:13 05:06
830 01:50:35 1590 Joseph Fillingham m 70 01:50:19 08:25 05:14
831 01:50:37 1171 S Marshall m 45 01:47:52 08:14 05:07
832 01:50:39 650 Darron Jolliffe m 45 01:48:19 08:16 05:08
833 01:50:39 1311 Matt Gilvarry m snr 01:49:12 08:20 05:11
834 01:50:40 1 Mike Rundle m 65 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:49:26 08:21 05:11
835 01:50:40 1863 Ian Duncan m 65 Worthing & District Harriers 01:49:26 08:21 05:11
836 01:50:41 1672 Darren Crowley m 40 01:47:49 08:13 05:07
837 01:50:41 1953 David Ragg m 45 New Forest 237 14.7 01:49:46 08:22 05:12
838 01:50:43 463 Briac Herve m snr 01:47:58 08:14 05:07
839 01:50:44 768 David Cowan m 50 01:48:56 08:19 05:10
840 01:50:46 817 Heather Allen f 60 Hart 78 56.6 01:50:34 08:26 05:14
841 01:50:46 954 Linda Cooper f 40 Tuff-fitty Tri Club 01:49:28 08:21 05:11
842 01:50:47 455 Nicola Atkinson f snr 01:50:14 08:25 05:13
843 01:50:50 1677 Damian Williamson m snr 01:49:45 08:22 05:12
844 01:50:54 305 Eugenia Crew f 45 01:49:06 08:19 05:10
845 01:50:54 1712 Paul Bradley m 50 Romsey 238 14.4 01:49:33 08:21 05:12
846 01:50:55 1206 Simon Winterbottom m snr 01:48:01 08:14 05:07
847 01:50:56 1404 Helen Batchelor f 40 IOW RR 79 56.0 01:48:45 08:18 05:09
848 01:51:01 947 Stephen Edwards m 40 Overton 239 14.0 01:50:11 08:24 05:13
849 01:51:11 78 Thomas Orr m 40 01:50:06 08:24 05:13
850 01:51:11 655 Kelvin Gower m 40 Cove Joggers 01:48:41 08:17 05:09
851 01:51:11 1841 James Nolan m 50 01:49:22 08:21 05:11
852 01:51:14 965 Peter Gallagher m snr Fetch Everyone Rc 01:50:21 08:25 05:14
853 01:51:18 652 Bridget Lewis f 50 Ryde 80 55.4 01:50:38 08:26 05:15
854 01:51:23 616 Rachel Ley f 40 01:49:51 08:23 05:12
855 01:51:26 270 Jeff Oswald m 50 Lordshill 240 13.7 01:49:27 08:21 05:11
856 01:51:31 574 Malcolm Knight m 65 Newbury Ac 01:50:42 08:27 05:15
857 01:51:32 876 Lee Goulthorp m snr 01:49:52 08:23 05:12
858 01:51:32 1029 Carrie Oliver f 50 Winchester 81 54.9 01:50:32 08:26 05:14
859 01:51:35 1046 Lynne Flynn f snr 01:50:32 08:26 05:14
860 01:51:40 405 Catherine Grocock f snr 01:51:11 08:29 05:16
861 01:51:43 344 Ellen Perry f snr 01:49:54 08:23 05:13
862 01:51:44 989 Louise Apsey f 35 Hart 82 54.3 01:50:36 08:26 05:15
863 01:51:44 1678 Rebecca Brackwell-Slade f snr 01:50:05 08:24 05:13
864 01:51:44 2008 Simon Ellis m snr 01:50:01 08:24 05:13
865 01:51:45 140 James Dugan m snr 01:49:54 08:23 05:13
866 01:51:45 315 Gavin Hart m snr Bearbrook Running Club 01:50:43 08:27 05:15
867 01:51:46 941 Zophanie Vazquez-Howard f 45 01:51:26 08:30 05:17
868 01:51:46 1291 Lise Richards f 45 01:50:01 08:24 05:13
869 01:51:46 1623 Paul McHugh m snr 01:50:07 08:24 05:13
870 01:51:47 1836 Peter Harris m 50 Totton 241 13.3 01:50:23 08:25 05:14
871 01:51:48 1018 Colin Fraser m snr 01:50:06 08:24 05:13
872 01:51:48 1428 Thomas Martin m 55 IOW RR 242 12.9 01:50:45 08:27 05:15
873 01:51:53 51 Pete Hodgson m 45 01:49:05 08:19 05:10
874 01:51:55 65 Brent Jeffs m snr 01:48:54 08:18 05:10
875 01:52:03 1604 Adam Verity m snr 01:50:21 08:25 05:14
876 01:52:04 227 Caroline Loach f 40 01:50:24 08:25 05:14
877 01:52:05 331 Priya Sukhtankar f snr Winchester 83 53.7 01:50:16 08:25 05:14
878 01:52:07 1507 Geoff Webb m 45 01:51:13 08:29 05:16
879 01:52:09 1548 Joanna Rich f 35 Cheddar Running Club 01:50:42 08:27 05:15
880 01:52:16 928 Ian Colley m snr 01:50:21 08:25 05:14
881 01:52:16 929 Andy Hastilow m snr 01:50:22 08:25 05:14
882 01:52:18 1413 Robin Bruce m 50 Bmhac 01:50:42 08:27 05:15
883 01:52:22 1793 Julia Kelk f snr 01:52:02 08:33 05:19
884 01:52:23 827 Russ Cole m snr 01:50:44 08:27 05:15
885 01:52:25 299 Matt Wheeler m 45 01:51:04 08:28 05:16
886 01:52:27 1004 Abigail Ashby f snr Farnham 84 53.1 01:50:45 08:27 05:15
887 01:52:28 1005 Charles Ashby m 45 Farnham 243 12.8 01:50:45 08:27 05:15
888 01:52:36 1017 John Fairhurst m 70 Stubb'ton 244 12.6 01:51:28 08:30 05:17
889 01:52:38 485 Giles Pattison m snr 01:50:45 08:27 05:15
890 01:52:39 1662 Lee Young m 40 01:52:04 08:33 05:19
891 01:52:40 1697 John P Grounds m snr 01:51:33 08:31 05:17
892 01:52:41 743 Michael Taylor m 55 PompeyJ 245 12.2 01:51:26 08:30 05:17
893 01:52:42 1006 Becky Martin f 35 Farnham 85 52.6 01:50:59 08:28 05:16
894 01:52:43 1796 Joanna Warson Parr f snr Stubb'ton 86 52.0 01:51:25 08:30 05:17
895 01:52:44 1410 Kevin Rowe m 50 01:50:24 08:25 05:14
896 01:52:45 474 Tina Winzer f snr 01:52:14 08:34 05:19
897 01:52:45 475 Giles Hartwright m snr 01:52:14 08:34 05:19
898 01:52:45 1238 Sally Rowe f 35 Denmead 87 51.4 01:50:50 08:27 05:15
899 01:52:46 1752 Dave Earle m 40 01:51:23 08:30 05:17
900 01:52:47 811 Geoff Baker m 45 01:50:26 08:25 05:14
901 01:52:48 701 Frances Ratheram f 40 01:51:58 08:32 05:18
902 01:52:56 143 Andy Hawxwell m snr 01:51:05 08:28 05:16
903 01:52:56 1656 Aiden Jewiss m snr 01:51:24 08:30 05:17
904 01:52:57 1183 Jonathan Harrison m snr 01:51:22 08:30 05:17
905 01:52:59 2036 Matt Hume m snr Unattached 01:51:50 08:32 05:18
906 01:53:00 1701 Tony Miles m 65 01:51:52 08:32 05:18
907 01:53:05 1518 John Cox m 50 Stubb'ton 246 11.9 01:50:47 08:27 05:15
908 01:53:09 220 Benjamin Portheault m snr 01:52:03 08:33 05:19
909 01:53:10 180 Brian Chamberlain m 70 Hart 247 11.5 01:51:34 08:31 05:17
910 01:53:11 139 Matt Whiley m snr 01:51:19 08:29 05:17
911 01:53:16 1586 Nicki White f 45 Stubb'ton 88 50.9 01:50:58 08:28 05:16
912 01:53:20 1556 Phil McErlain m 60 A Runners 01:52:02 08:33 05:19
913 01:53:22 1540 James McDermott m 40 01:52:02 08:33 05:19
914 01:53:25 527 Sophie Povah f 35 01:50:37 08:26 05:15
915 01:53:28 115 Emma Marks f snr 01:51:45 08:31 05:18
916 01:53:30 1920 Tina Lynn f 50 01:51:42 08:31 05:18
917 01:53:33 460 Daniel Kyle-Spearman m snr 01:50:47 08:27 05:15
918 01:53:37 117 Adam Banks m snr 01:52:17 08:34 05:19
919 01:53:37 1299 Clive Taylor m 50 01:52:29 08:35 05:20
920 01:53:38 1353 Julie Dixon f 35 IOW RR 89 50.3 01:51:25 08:30 05:17
921 01:53:39 1931 Stephen Lee m 70 Ryde 248 11.2 01:52:59 08:37 05:21
922 01:53:39 2055 Peter Shannon m snr Unattached 01:51:14 08:29 05:16
923 01:53:40 291 Jo Labram f 40 01:51:00 08:28 05:16
924 01:53:43 1961 Paul McMahon m 55 01:51:58 08:32 05:18
925 01:53:45 1251 Andrew Pearson m 55 01:51:00 08:28 05:16
926 01:53:46 1348 David James m 55 01:52:18 08:34 05:19
927 01:53:47 161 Jon Lott m snr 01:52:09 08:33 05:19
928 01:53:47 619 Gary McCawley m 45 Denmead 249 10.8 01:52:13 08:34 05:19
929 01:53:48 1377 Sophie Wheatcroft f snr 01:53:44 08:41 05:23
930 01:53:52 1754 Tony Williams m 50 Cove Joggers 01:52:35 08:35 05:20
931 01:53:55 1530 K Ashman m 55 Stubb'ton 250 10.4 01:52:37 08:35 05:20
932 01:53:58 440 Malvina Price f snr 01:52:28 08:35 05:20
933 01:54:00 1072 Paul Duggan m snr 01:52:05 08:33 05:19
934 01:54:02 1598 Amr Morsy m 40 01:51:22 08:30 05:17
935 01:54:04 1366 Sara Morgan f snr 01:52:32 08:35 05:20
936 01:54:07 1624 Lucy Window f snr Stubb'ton 90 49.7 01:52:49 08:36 05:21
937 01:54:07 1633 Tsutomu Nishimori m 45 01:52:46 08:36 05:21
938 01:54:10 576 Paul Fielding m 50 01:52:46 08:36 05:21
939 01:54:14 723 Kieran Lewer m 40 Swim 1st Triathlon 01:53:51 08:41 05:24
940 01:54:14 1424 Shirley Dyson-Laurie f 60 Winchester 91 49.1 01:52:41 08:36 05:20
941 01:54:23 1338 Katie Williams f snr 01:52:56 08:37 05:21
942 01:54:25 1696 Peter Shaw m 65 Chichester Runners & Ac 01:53:12 08:38 05:22
943 01:54:28 1395 Bill Wicker m 55 01:53:10 08:38 05:22
944 01:54:32 466 Fiona Owen f snr IOW RR 92 48.6 01:53:07 08:38 05:22
945 01:54:32 1491 Lucy Clarke f snr 01:53:36 08:40 05:23
946 01:54:33 1902 Sunil Pankhania m snr 01:53:06 08:38 05:22
947 01:54:36 1559 Martin Houlard m snr 01:51:46 08:32 05:18
948 01:54:42 1680 Christopher Hammond m 45 01:53:33 08:40 05:23
949 01:54:46 461 Abby Bull f snr 01:52:01 08:33 05:19
950 01:54:46 1527 Mark Lee m 45 Hardley 251 10.1 01:53:29 08:39 05:23
951 01:54:47 750 Amir Khan m 40 01:53:07 08:38 05:22
952 01:54:47 1287 Mark Jackson m 45 01:52:40 08:36 05:20
953 01:54:51 333 Stephanie Cummins f snr 01:52:03 08:33 05:19
954 01:54:52 1968 Jane Edsell f 50 01:53:14 08:38 05:22
955 01:54:54 1461 Jane Whiteley f 45 Poole Runners 01:53:11 08:38 05:22
956 01:54:55 1496 Colin Lambert m snr 01:52:54 08:37 05:21
957 01:54:56 871 Jeremy Barber m 60 Hardley 252 9.7 01:53:37 08:40 05:23
958 01:54:56 1996 Guy Mason m snr 01:53:32 08:40 05:23
959 01:54:57 607 Colin John Middleton m snr 01:52:14 08:34 05:19
960 01:54:57 1595 Anthony Wren m 45 Cove Joggers 01:52:26 08:35 05:20
961 01:54:58 584 Peter Stuart Brown m 45 Fareham 253 9.4 01:53:53 08:41 05:24
962 01:54:58 1089 Sarah Travers f 40 01:53:34 08:40 05:23
963 01:55:01 2011 Wiliam Fawcett m snr 01:52:25 08:35 05:20
964 01:55:03 1575 Emma Doven f 40 Farnham 93 48.0 01:53:20 08:39 05:22
965 01:55:04 644 Charles Cope m 45 01:52:38 08:36 05:20
966 01:55:06 546 Annie Harris f 35 Denmead 94 47.4 01:53:10 08:38 05:22
967 01:55:06 1607 Neil Glasspool m snr 01:52:42 08:36 05:21
968 01:55:09 395 Aaron Hawthorne m 45 01:52:05 08:33 05:19
969 01:55:16 1719 Mark Read m snr 01:52:22 08:34 05:20
970 01:55:19 996 Caroline Cowie f snr 01:53:04 08:37 05:22
971 01:55:20 789 Jason Brandon m 40 01:55:04 08:47 05:27
972 01:55:25 1044 Andrew Wyeth m 50 Chineham Park Running Club 01:52:11 08:33 05:19
973 01:55:26 1169 Mark Gittins m 45 01:53:25 08:39 05:23
974 01:55:27 1168 Vicki Gittins f 40 01:53:25 08:39 05:23
975 01:55:29 1748 Rachel Browne f 45 Lordshill 95 46.9 01:52:54 08:37 05:21
976 01:55:30 1210 Phil Perry m 45 01:53:41 08:40 05:23
977 01:55:31 258 David Keates m 50 01:53:21 08:39 05:22
978 01:55:39 1290 Kimberley Shiels f 40 Hardley 96 46.3 01:54:22 08:43 05:25
979 01:55:40 839 Brooke Murray f snr 01:54:19 08:43 05:25
980 01:55:44 985 Anna Clodfelter f 40 01:55:11 08:47 05:28
981 01:55:45 1585 Alan White m 50 Stubb'ton 254 9.0 01:55:03 08:47 05:27
982 01:55:49 229 Greg Meacham m snr 01:54:32 08:44 05:26
983 01:55:50 1249 Sharon Hankey f 35 01:54:20 08:43 05:25
984 01:55:51 1123 Alim Bendu m snr 01:52:58 08:37 05:21
985 01:55:55 1706 Shaun Marchant m 45 01:54:36 08:45 05:26
986 01:55:56 293 Steven Tongue m snr 01:53:26 08:39 05:23
987 01:55:56 1150 John Cowlin m 40 Victory 255 8.6 01:54:24 08:44 05:25
988 01:55:56 1202 Stephen King m snr 01:53:04 08:37 05:22
989 01:55:56 1939 Sarah McCann f 40 Overton 97 45.7 01:54:21 08:43 05:25
990 01:55:57 795 David Harrison m 65 01:54:22 08:43 05:25
991 01:55:57 1266 Beth Pirie f 40 Victory 98 45.1 01:54:24 08:44 05:25
992 01:56:03 1784 Simon Phillips m snr 01:53:20 08:39 05:22
993 01:56:08 1490 David Hawkins m 45 01:54:37 08:45 05:26
994 01:56:10 1409 Claire Campbell f 35 IOW RR 99 44.6 01:53:58 08:42 05:24
995 01:56:15 1482 Rebecca Evans f snr 01:54:45 08:45 05:26
996 01:56:22 883 Faye Dudfield f snr 01:54:08 08:42 05:25
997 01:56:25 1771 Gary Cook m snr 01:55:19 08:48 05:28
998 01:56:25 1772 Luc Semmans m 40 01:55:19 08:48 05:28
999 01:56:27 1728 Charlotte Martin f snr 01:54:33 08:44 05:26
1000 01:56:27 1729 Richard Davies m 45 Lliswerry 01:54:34 08:44 05:26
1001 01:56:28 1055 Liz Crockford f 40 A Runners 01:55:13 08:47 05:28
1002 01:56:35 662 Dawn Heppell f 35 So'ton Sis 100 44.0 01:54:32 08:44 05:26
1003 01:56:37 408 Emma Robinson f snr 01:54:25 08:44 05:25
1004 01:56:37 892 Ben Russell m snr So'ton AC 256 8.3 01:53:42 08:40 05:23
1005 01:56:37 1591 Shelly Wilson f snr 01:55:10 08:47 05:28
1006 01:56:44 52 Robert Patterson m snr 01:54:42 08:45 05:26
1007 01:56:49 1463 Tom Storey m snr 01:55:24 08:48 05:28
1008 01:56:50 766 Stephen Mason m 50 01:56:21 08:53 05:31
1009 01:56:54 133 Steve Turner m 45 01:55:17 08:48 05:28
1010 01:56:54 1019 Caroline Freeman f 45 Alton 101 43.4 01:55:48 08:50 05:29
1011 01:56:56 243 Catherine Denney f snr 01:55:34 08:49 05:29
1012 01:56:57 889 Ralph Allen m 55 01:54:49 08:46 05:27
1013 01:56:58 580 Chris Dodson m snr 01:54:53 08:46 05:27
1014 01:56:59 1021 John Grindley m 45 01:55:11 08:47 05:28
1015 01:56:59 1594 Daniel Dunn m snr 01:55:37 08:49 05:29
1016 01:57:03 1638 David Falconer m snr 01:55:36 08:49 05:29
1017 01:57:04 1229 John Galgey m snr 01:55:10 08:47 05:28
1018 01:57:04 1445 Katharine Winstanley f snr 01:55:14 08:47 05:28
1019 01:57:06 360 Rosemary Moore f snr Dmv 01:55:37 08:49 05:29
1020 01:57:07 16 Lucas Shotts m 45 01:56:00 08:51 05:30
1021 01:57:11 1265 Roger Walker-Reed m 65 South West Vets Ac 01:55:37 08:49 05:29
1022 01:57:14 199 Fergus Wilford m snr 01:55:34 08:49 05:29
1023 01:57:14 276 Tracy Thornton f snr 01:55:38 08:49 05:29
1024 01:57:14 277 Timo Thornton m snr 01:55:39 08:49 05:29
1025 01:57:17 591 Nicholas Harris m snr 01:55:48 08:50 05:29
1026 01:57:19 18 Kirsty Shotts f 40 01:56:12 08:52 05:30
1027 01:57:19 429 Scott Fisher m 40 01:56:14 08:52 05:31
1028 01:57:21 879 David White m snr 01:56:09 08:52 05:30
1029 01:57:26 840 Sharon Gwynn f 35 Fareham 102 42.9 01:56:15 08:52 05:31
1030 01:57:29 1840 Richard Sherlock m 55 Windle Valley Runners 01:56:52 08:55 05:32
1031 01:57:35 1157 Barry Baker m 45 Reading Road Runners 01:55:14 08:47 05:28
1032 01:57:40 1376 Helen Gee f 35 01:54:43 08:45 05:26
1033 01:57:42 881 Lou Walker f 50 Winchester 103 42.3 01:56:06 08:51 05:30
1034 01:57:51 2002 Martin Shaw m snr Denmead 257 7.9 01:56:19 08:52 05:31
1035 01:57:53 1767 Katherine Dawes f snr 01:55:36 08:49 05:29
1036 01:57:54 1247 Greg Smith m snr 01:56:55 08:55 05:33
1037 01:57:58 853 Ben Crowley m snr 01:54:55 08:46 05:27
1038 01:58:00 451 Sam Turland m snr 01:55:32 08:49 05:29
1039 01:58:00 854 Terry Douglas m snr 01:55:32 08:49 05:29
1040 01:58:00 2021 Jo Ticehurst f 40 01:55:48 08:50 05:29
1041 01:58:02 579 Mark Parrish m snr 01:55:57 08:51 05:30
1042 01:58:04 724 Lucy Rolfe f snr Denmead 104 41.7 01:56:07 08:51 05:30
1043 01:58:08 1766 James Martin m 45 Chineham Park Running Club 01:56:24 08:53 05:31
1044 01:58:11 1244 Charlotte Sharman f 55 Winchester 105 41.1 01:56:38 08:54 05:32
1045 01:58:11 1593 Tarquin Ellison m 40 01:57:10 08:56 05:33
1046 01:58:15 319 Victoria McCabe f 35 Winchester 106 40.6 01:56:34 08:54 05:32
1047 01:58:19 309 Alastair Bloore m 45 01:57:15 08:57 05:33
1048 01:58:23 503 Deborah McKail f 45 01:57:22 08:57 05:34
1049 01:58:29 670 Aitken Hunter m 55 Stubb'ton 258 7.6 01:57:21 08:57 05:34
1050 01:58:32 1345 Elaine Harris f 45 IOW RR 107 40.0 01:56:19 08:52 05:31
1051 01:58:39 1704 Andrew J Baron m 55 01:56:53 08:55 05:32
1052 01:58:39 1722 George Wysocki m 70 Romsey 259 7.2 01:56:59 08:55 05:33
1053 01:58:40 1705 Claire Baron f snr 01:56:54 08:55 05:32
1054 01:58:41 91 Francesca Locke f snr 01:56:51 08:55 05:32
1055 01:58:42 727 Tamsin Stratton f snr 01:57:30 08:58 05:34
1056 01:58:42 1131 Damian Wakefield m snr 01:57:11 08:56 05:33
1057 01:58:45 521 Frederique Cacheux f snr 01:55:48 08:50 05:29
1058 01:58:47 337 Stephen Beal m 40 01:56:09 08:52 05:30
1059 01:58:48 816 Cliff Manton m 55 Eastleigh 260 6.8 01:57:01 08:56 05:33
1060 01:58:48 1746 Claire Vestergaard f snr 01:56:34 08:54 05:32
1061 01:58:50 1648 Laura Russell f snr 01:56:33 08:53 05:31
1062 01:58:50 1649 Peter Wiles m snr 01:56:33 08:53 05:31
1063 01:58:54 1994 David O'Donoghue m 50 Coco 01:56:31 08:53 05:31
1064 01:58:54 1995 Catie O'Donoghue f snr Coco 01:56:31 08:53 05:31
1065 01:58:55 1602 Katie Cronin f snr 01:56:35 08:54 05:32
1066 01:58:56 398 Lucy Bowyer f snr 01:56:27 08:53 05:31
1067 01:58:56 549 Lucy Payne f 60 Teignbridge Trotters 01:57:08 08:56 05:33
1068 01:58:59 308 Jane Bloore f 45 01:57:55 09:00 05:35
1069 01:58:59 1337 Jeff Smart m 45 Chineham Park Running Club 01:57:54 09:00 05:35
1070 01:59:02 1227 Michelle Edwards-Mclean f 45 PompeyJ 108 39.4 01:57:33 08:58 05:34
1071 01:59:02 1296 Balazs Papp m snr 01:58:55 09:04 05:38
1072 01:59:04 776 Ryan Gibson m snr 01:57:37 08:58 05:34
1073 01:59:05 467 Natalie Birtle f 45 01:56:05 08:51 05:30
1074 01:59:05 991 John Arbury m 55 Alton 261 6.5 01:57:04 08:56 05:33
1075 01:59:06 1799 Julie Woodman f 35 Stubb'ton 109 38.9 01:57:20 08:57 05:34
1076 01:59:07 60 Robert Gray m snr 01:57:26 08:57 05:34
1077 01:59:09 1177 Janette Teague f 45 Hart 110 38.3 01:57:08 08:56 05:33
1078 01:59:11 913 Nick Bubb m snr 01:57:23 08:57 05:34
1079 01:59:13 297 Emma Hancock f snr Run Dem Crew 01:58:23 09:02 05:37
1080 01:59:17 1749 Mark Maitland m 50 01:57:17 08:57 05:34
1081 01:59:18 313 Beverley Morris f 45 01:56:01 08:51 05:30
1082 01:59:20 400 Andrew Sincock m snr Wimbledon Windmilers 01:58:22 09:02 05:37
1083 01:59:26 550 Rowland Page m 40 01:57:57 09:00 05:35
1084 01:59:26 1414 Sue Baker f 55 Chichester Runners & Ac 01:58:13 09:01 05:36
1085 01:59:30 1088 Jonathan Round m 45 01:57:44 08:59 05:35
1086 01:59:30 1100 Nathan Collins m snr 01:57:01 08:56 05:33
1087 01:59:34 551 Christie Page f snr 01:58:05 09:00 05:36
1088 01:59:35 1159 Philip Woodfield m snr 01:57:03 08:56 05:33
1089 01:59:37 1103 Claire Varndell f snr Chineham Park Running Club 01:57:19 08:57 05:34
1090 01:59:39 1500 Philip Codd m 55 01:58:00 09:00 05:36
1091 01:59:40 1828 Andrew Burnham m snr Hampshire Police 01:57:49 08:59 05:35
1092 01:59:40 1917 Hilary Webber f 60 01:57:26 08:57 05:34
1093 01:59:43 286 John Cleeve m 40 01:57:48 08:59 05:35
1094 01:59:48 468 Rhian Moseley f 45 01:56:48 08:55 05:32
1095 01:59:48 1155 Tyrell Leighton m snr 01:57:07 08:56 05:33
1096 01:59:49 1713 Richard Taylor m 45 01:57:51 08:59 05:35
1097 01:59:49 1962 Kate Rooke f snr 01:57:17 08:57 05:34
1098 01:59:51 1156 Tracey Leighton f snr 01:57:10 08:56 05:33
1099 01:59:54 202 Mark Croad m snr 01:57:48 08:59 05:35
1100 01:59:58 1272 Mick Wake m 40 01:58:34 09:03 05:37
1101 01:59:59 535 Rob Dixon m snr 01:58:22 09:02 05:37
1102 02:00:01 46 James White m snr 01:58:08 09:01 05:36
1103 02:00:02 1834 Gordon Long m 60 01:58:15 09:01 05:36
1104 02:00:05 1857 James Lee m snr Stubb'ton 262 6.1 01:57:36 08:58 05:34
1105 02:00:08 1321 Helen Young f snr Hardley 111 37.7 01:58:53 09:04 05:38
1106 02:00:09 850 Jacqueline Ashley-Collins f 50 Farnham 112 37.1 01:58:06 09:01 05:36
1107 02:00:10 801 Sush Ramakrishna m snr 01:57:49 08:59 05:35
1108 02:00:11 828 Annali Apperley f 40 Denmead 113 36.6 01:58:16 09:01 05:36
1109 02:00:13 1494 Joanne Turner f 40 01:57:34 08:58 05:34
1110 02:00:16 114 Kate Chesters f snr 01:57:43 08:59 05:35
1111 02:00:23 834 Steven Orton m 40 01:57:24 08:57 05:34
1112 02:00:23 859 Paul Fisher m 40 01:57:24 08:57 05:34
1113 02:00:25 509 Shirley Perrett f 55 Farnham 114 36.0 01:58:22 09:02 05:37
1114 02:00:25 1317 Rob Fenton m snr 01:59:08 09:05 05:39
1115 02:00:33 597 Hannah Milton f snr Steel City Striders 01:58:44 09:03 05:38
1116 02:00:33 1745 Ann Vestergaard f 60 Stubb'ton 115 35.4 01:58:19 09:02 05:36
1117 02:00:44 525 Susan Edwards f 55 Cambridge Harriers 01:59:56 09:09 05:41
1118 02:00:44 1043 Simon Wray m 55 IOW RR 263 5.8 01:58:31 09:02 05:37
1119 02:00:47 403 Lester Woollard m 55 01:58:33 09:03 05:37
1120 02:00:47 1873 Louise Andrews f snr 01:59:43 09:08 05:40
1121 02:00:48 1473 Louise Newman f 35 PompeyJ 116 34.9 01:59:05 09:05 05:39
1122 02:00:50 1525 Richard Leigh m 50 01:58:33 09:03 05:37
1123 02:00:51 514 Tracy Crookes f 40 01:58:52 09:04 05:38
1124 02:00:55 338 Thomas Miller m 55 01:58:53 09:04 05:38
1125 02:01:04 1820 Lawrence Bacon m 50 01:59:51 09:09 05:41
1126 02:01:11 955 Roelie Hempel f snr Lordshill 117 34.3 01:59:13 09:06 05:39
1127 02:01:11 1854 Stephen King m 45 Hbac 01:59:00 09:05 05:38
1128 02:01:15 63 Jeff Kemp m 40 02:00:31 09:12 05:43
1129 02:01:15 773 Andrew Tapsell m 40 IOW RR 264 5.4 01:59:03 09:05 05:39
1130 02:01:16 1824 Chris Clarke m 65 01:59:16 09:06 05:39
1131 02:01:20 683 Julia Taylor f 40 01:58:22 09:02 05:37
1132 02:01:20 684 Jon Taylor m 40 01:58:22 09:02 05:37
1133 02:01:21 1574 Dilys Buchan f 50 01:59:01 09:05 05:38
1134 02:01:22 1432 Melanie Hunt f 50 Denmead 118 33.7 01:59:26 09:07 05:40
1135 02:01:23 496 Tracey Grigoleit f 50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 01:59:36 09:07 05:40
1136 02:01:26 2053 Helen Guest f 50 Cambridge Harriers 02:00:21 09:11 05:42
1137 02:01:28 125 Jennifer Marshall f snr Running Somewhere Else 01:59:41 09:08 05:40
1138 02:01:32 1946 Catherine Taylor f 35 01:59:17 09:06 05:39
1139 02:01:35 1178 Tania Carter f 40 A Runners 01:59:52 09:09 05:41
1140 02:01:35 1181 Michael Morris m snr 01:59:25 09:07 05:40
1141 02:01:51 122 Paul Davies m 60 02:00:06 09:10 05:42
1142 02:01:56 1095 Alison Rand f snr Cranleigh Sunflowers 02:00:04 09:10 05:41
1143 02:01:58 1460 Colin Martin m 55 Farnham 265 5.0 01:58:56 09:04 05:38
1144 02:02:00 673 Gissele Leishman f 45 PompeyJ 119 33.1 02:00:17 09:11 05:42
1145 02:02:01 633 Colin A Gyue m 50 01:59:45 09:08 05:41
1146 02:02:09 1218 Jonathan Matthews m 40 Chineham Park Running Club 01:59:51 09:09 05:41
1147 02:02:10 1814 Peter Coumbe m snr 02:00:59 09:14 05:44
1148 02:02:12 1990 Lisa Owen f snr 01:59:18 09:06 05:39
1149 02:02:14 1851 Ruth Pearson f snr 01:59:19 09:06 05:39
1150 02:02:19 1412 N M A Walshe m 50 Bmhac 02:00:32 09:12 05:43
1151 02:02:20 281 Nicki Wisdom f 35 02:00:10 09:10 05:42
1152 02:02:23 561 Nikhil Pai m snr Unattached 01:59:26 09:07 05:40
1153 02:02:24 1684 Ian Howlett m 50 02:01:14 09:15 05:45
1154 02:02:29 647 Peter V Mander m 70 Launceston R.r. 02:01:25 09:16 05:45
1155 02:02:32 1116 Beccie Van Oostrum f 40 02:00:47 09:13 05:44
1156 02:02:32 1830 Karl Brown m snr 02:00:37 09:12 05:43
1157 02:02:34 103 Alan Arnold m 40 Hart 266 4.7 01:59:38 09:08 05:40
1158 02:02:37 1848 Gillian Cook f 45 02:00:18 09:11 05:42
1159 02:02:38 1079 Holly Roberts f snr PompeyJ 120 32.6 01:59:59 09:09 05:41
1160 02:02:39 995 Dean Schubert m 40 02:01:09 09:14 05:45
1161 02:02:39 1925 Dominic De Silva m snr 01:59:43 09:08 05:40
1162 02:02:40 592 Tamsyn Smith f snr Lordshill 121 32.0 02:00:43 09:13 05:43
1163 02:02:40 698 Irene Moreno Millan f snr Lordshill 122 31.4 02:00:43 09:13 05:43
1164 02:02:44 421 Garry Oakley m 40 Cove Joggers 02:00:12 09:10 05:42
1165 02:02:47 1807 Stephen Burns m snr 02:00:29 09:11 05:43
1166 02:02:52 389 Stuart Hammond m snr 02:00:39 09:12 05:43
1167 02:03:00 635 John Hunt m 60 PompeyJ 267 4.3 02:00:43 09:13 05:43
1168 02:03:03 1268 Tim Paget m 45 02:01:54 09:18 05:47
1169 02:03:03 1949 Nicola Guest f snr Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 02:02:05 09:19 05:47
1170 02:03:15 694 Graham Childs m 40 02:02:29 09:21 05:48
1171 02:03:15 695 Rachael Childs m snr 02:02:29 09:21 05:48
1172 02:03:19 1627 Louise Halfpenny f 40 02:02:09 09:19 05:47
1173 02:03:20 1258 Karen Lepora f 35 02:01:29 09:16 05:45
1174 02:03:24 622 Julie Ray f 40 IOW RR 123 30.9 02:01:13 09:15 05:45
1175 02:03:24 1566 Philip Martin m 50 Stubb'ton 268 4.0 02:02:06 09:19 05:47
1176 02:03:25 634 Julia Winter f 50 PompeyJ 124 30.3 02:01:09 09:14 05:45
1177 02:03:28 796 Dawn Fedrick f 45 02:01:31 09:16 05:46
1178 02:03:31 1506 Louise Winter f snr 02:00:29 09:11 05:43
1179 02:03:31 1532 Marc Bennett m snr 02:00:29 09:11 05:43
1180 02:03:31 1555 Becky Fairlie-Clarke f 35 02:01:21 09:15 05:45
1181 02:03:33 1505 Tim Ford m 40 02:01:11 09:15 05:45
1182 02:03:36 1914 David McGuire m snr 02:01:17 09:15 05:45
1183 02:03:38 64 John Moule m 45 02:01:34 09:16 05:46
1184 02:03:38 835 Kirsty Jenkins f 40 New Forest 125 29.7 02:01:24 09:16 05:45
1185 02:03:40 1959 Neil Gray m snr 02:01:25 09:16 05:45
1186 02:03:44 1096 Sandra Burgess f 50 A Runners 02:01:59 09:18 05:47
1187 02:03:46 86 Katie Evans f 35 02:02:57 09:23 05:50
1188 02:03:47 225 Andrew Holt m snr 02:02:40 09:21 05:49
1189 02:03:50 614 Mike Diamond m 45 02:01:12 09:15 05:45
1190 02:03:50 1292 Alice Lane f 45 Romsey 126 29.1 02:01:48 09:17 05:46
1191 02:03:51 1560 Jean Metson f 35 02:01:02 09:14 05:44
1192 02:03:52 573 Julian Barry m snr 02:03:04 09:23 05:50
1193 02:03:53 763 Helen Clarke f 40 Victory 127 28.6 02:02:04 09:19 05:47
1194 02:03:56 982 Rebecca Gregory-Cleeves f 40 Lordshill 128 28.0 02:01:20 09:15 05:45
1195 02:03:58 378 Matthew Mears m snr 02:00:52 09:13 05:44
1196 02:04:00 435 Adam Gatrell m snr Run Britain 02:01:40 09:17 05:46
1197 02:04:09 595 Marc Holmes m snr So'ton AC 269 3.6 02:02:16 09:20 05:48
1198 02:04:09 1739 Lizzie Woolfenden f snr 02:03:11 09:24 05:50
1199 02:04:17 1504 Robin Challand m 40 02:02:24 09:20 05:48
1200 02:04:36 900 Maria Beckett f 45 A Runners 02:02:52 09:22 05:49
1201 02:04:36 1344 Fiona Denny f 40 02:02:10 09:19 05:47
1202 02:04:38 997 Sarah Karan f 40 02:02:12 09:19 05:48
1203 02:04:39 1269 Jenny Crewe f 35 02:02:56 09:23 05:50
1204 02:04:41 304 David Jackman m 50 02:02:52 09:22 05:49
1205 02:04:44 112 Helen Pugh f 45 02:03:02 09:23 05:50
1206 02:04:44 1336 Sally Davison f snr PompeyJ 129 27.4 02:01:51 09:18 05:47
1207 02:04:47 973 Stephen Myles m snr 02:02:35 09:21 05:49
1208 02:04:47 1763 Letitia Magennis f snr Stubb'ton 130 26.9 02:03:29 09:25 05:51
1209 02:04:48 201 Jelena Croad f snr 02:02:40 09:21 05:49
1210 02:04:49 938 Tara Bolton f 35 Cranleigh Sunflowers 02:02:56 09:23 05:50
1211 02:04:49 1800 Rebecca Chambers f 40 02:02:55 09:23 05:50
1212 02:04:56 244 Charlie Mitchell m snr 02:02:46 09:22 05:49
1213 02:04:56 1777 David Dowson m 50 02:02:30 09:21 05:48
1214 02:04:56 1778 Fiona Johnson f 45 02:02:30 09:21 05:48
1215 02:04:57 363 Nick Partis m 40 02:02:08 09:19 05:47
1216 02:05:03 754 Peter Yates m snr 02:03:11 09:24 05:50
1217 02:05:08 167 Amy Beanland f snr 02:03:01 09:23 05:50
1218 02:05:08 830 Shaun Carpenter m 40 British Fire Service 02:02:23 09:20 05:48
1219 02:05:13 640 Julie E Ryman f 40 02:03:09 09:24 05:50
1220 02:05:17 699 David Wright m 50 Portsmouth Triathletes 02:03:57 09:27 05:53
1221 02:05:17 838 Karen Heard-Laureote f 35 Denmead 131 26.3 02:03:21 09:25 05:51
1222 02:05:18 245 Rob Stables m snr 02:03:08 09:24 05:50
1223 02:05:18 1580 Michelle Else f 45 Slinn Allstars 02:02:52 09:22 05:49
1224 02:05:18 2031 Peter Fiore m 45 Slinn Allstars 02:02:52 09:22 05:49
1225 02:05:24 1541 Andrew Whitehead m snr Chineham Park Running Club 02:03:39 09:26 05:52
1226 02:05:28 758 Stuart Harbour m 55 02:02:50 09:22 05:49
1227 02:05:29 458 Amy Harbour f snr 02:02:51 09:22 05:49
1228 02:05:35 67 Samantha Marsh f 35 02:02:47 09:22 05:49
1229 02:05:38 479 Andrew Douglas m 50 02:03:53 09:27 05:52
1230 02:05:40 536 Ellen Slattery f snr 02:05:24 09:34 05:57
1231 02:05:43 1501 Emily Masson f snr 02:04:24 09:29 05:54
1232 02:05:44 528 Kathy Janning f 40 Lordshill 132 25.7 02:03:38 09:26 05:52
1233 02:05:45 719 Karen Moore f 50 Stubb'ton 133 25.1 02:03:40 09:26 05:52
1234 02:05:46 198 Peter Strange m 65 Farnham 270 3.2 02:02:49 09:22 05:49
1235 02:05:46 1855