Eastleigh 2012 HRRL Individual Results

GunPos GunTime Name Club M/F Cat HRRL pos HRRL ind score ChipTime mile pace km pace
1 00:30:34 Andrew Greenleaf Winchester & District AC M 1 100 00:30:34 04:55 03:03
2 00:30:47 Matt Dumigan Swansea Harriers M 00:30:46 04:57 03:05
3 00:30:47 Tommy Davies Cardiff AAC M 00:30:47 04:57 03:05
4 00:30:55 Harry Carter City Of Portsmouth M 2 99.8 00:30:54 04:58 03:05
5 00:31:28 Matthew Bennett Southampton AC M 3 99.5 00:31:27 05:04 03:09
6 00:31:32 Jack Partridge Poole Runners M 00:31:31 05:04 03:09
7 00:31:39 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton AC M 4 99.3 00:31:38 05:05 03:10
8 00:31:42 Michael Kallenberg Cardiff AAC M 00:31:42 05:06 03:10
9 00:31:48 Kevin Rojas Brighton & Hove City AC M 00:31:48 05:07 03:11
10 00:31:49 Kev Mason Brighton & Hove City AC M 00:31:48 05:07 03:11
11 00:31:52 James Baker Chichester Runners & AC M 00:31:51 05:08 03:11
12 00:31:57 Simon Plummer City Of Salisbury A&RC M 5 99.0 00:31:56 05:08 03:12
13 00:31:57 Ed Barnett Aldershot Farnham & District M 6 98.8 00:31:57 05:09 03:12
14 00:32:12 Julian Manning Denmead Striders M 7 98.5 00:32:10 05:11 03:13
15 00:32:14 Nick Buis Totton RC M 8 98.3 00:32:13 05:11 03:13
16 00:32:18 Alan Murchison Winchester & District AC M 40 9 98.1 00:32:18 05:12 03:14
17 00:32:19 Ed O'brien Worthing Striders M 00:32:18 05:12 03:14
18 00:32:29 Matthew Revier Southampton AC M 10 97.8 00:32:28 05:14 03:15
19 00:32:31 Matthew West Winchester & District AC M 11 97.6 00:32:30 05:14 03:15
20 00:32:36 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury A&RC M 12 97.3 00:32:35 05:15 03:16
21 00:32:38 Jon Sharkey Bournemouth AC M 00:32:37 05:15 03:16
22 00:32:43 Howard Bristow Brighton & Hove City AC M 00:32:43 05:16 03:16
23 00:32:46 Matt Hibberd Southampton AC M 13 97.1 00:32:45 05:16 03:17
24 00:33:05 Rob Mctaggart Bournemouth AC M 00:33:04 05:19 03:18
25 00:33:08 Alister Moses Reigate Priory AC M 00:33:06 05:20 03:19
26 00:33:09 Josh Painter Brighton & Hove City AC M 00:33:08 05:20 03:19
27 00:33:13 Edward Blake St Albans Striders M 00:33:12 05:21 03:19
28 00:33:17 Kevin Loundes Manx Harriers M 00:33:16 05:21 03:20
29 00:33:20 Martin Johnson Southampton AC M 14 96.8 00:33:19 05:22 03:20
30 00:33:25 Jack Gregory Reading AC M 00:33:24 05:23 03:20
31 00:33:32 Mark Wilkins Invicta East Kent AC M 00:33:31 05:24 03:21
32 00:33:34 James Nunn Billericay Striders M 00:33:33 05:24 03:21
33 00:33:34 David Lewis Reading AC M 00:33:32 05:24 03:21
34 00:33:35 Andy Prophett Cheltenham Harriers M 00:33:35 05:24 03:22
35 00:33:39 Paul Stoodley Winchester & District AC M 50 15 96.6 00:33:36 05:24 03:22
36 00:33:41 Eddie O'gorman Chiltern Harriers M 00:33:38 05:25 03:22
37 00:33:51 James Knight Overton Harriers & AC M 16 96.4 00:33:49 05:27 03:23
38 00:33:55 Aaron Burgess Oxford City M 00:33:53 05:27 03:23
39 00:33:55 Adam Villard St Mary's Richmond M 00:33:53 05:27 03:23
40 00:33:56 Martin Barwood Chichester Runners & AC M 00:33:54 05:27 03:23
41 00:33:57 Anupam Das Hillingdon AC M 00:33:55 05:28 03:24
42 00:34:04 Les Newell Abingdon AC M 00:34:02 05:29 03:24
43 00:34:05 Ben Brewster City Of Salisbury A&RC M 17 96.1 00:34:01 05:28 03:24
44 00:34:06 Teddy Powell New Forest Runners M 40 18 95.9 00:34:04 05:29 03:24
45 00:34:08 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green R&AC M 19 95.6 00:34:07 05:29 03:25
46 00:34:09 Ava Hutchinson Cardiff AAC F 00:34:07 05:29 03:25
47 00:34:29 Amy Campbell Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F 00:34:28 05:33 03:27
48 00:34:30 Emma Macready Midhurst Milers F 00:34:28 05:33 03:27
49 00:34:32 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC M 40 20 95.4 00:34:29 05:33 03:27
50 00:34:34 Stuart Hicks Southampton AC M 21 95.1 00:34:32 05:33 03:27
51 00:34:37 Len Reilly Kent AC M 50 00:34:35 05:34 03:28
52 00:34:41 Chris Brobin Southampton AC M 22 94.9 00:34:37 05:34 03:28
53 00:34:43 Lee Rodriguez Poole Runners M 00:34:42 05:35 03:28
54 00:34:45 Zippy Grice City Of Portsmouth M 40 23 94.7 00:34:43 05:35 03:28
55 00:34:47 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC M 40 24 94.4 00:34:44 05:35 03:28
56 00:34:52 Mike Grist Poole Runners M 45 00:34:51 05:37 03:29
57 00:34:53 Timothy Sherman Southampton AC M 25 94.2 00:34:50 05:36 03:29
58 00:35:04 Gary Kurth Isle Of Wight Athletic Club M 00:35:02 05:38 03:30
59 00:35:06 Richard Johnson Sandhurst Joggers M 40 00:35:02 05:38 03:30
60 00:35:11 Louise Perrio Giaac F 00:35:09 05:39 03:31
61 00:35:11 Alan Metcalfe Bedford & County AC M 00:35:09 05:39 03:31
62 00:35:15 Tom Bennett Andover AC M 26 93.9 00:35:11 05:40 03:31
63 00:35:17 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & AC M 27 93.7 00:35:14 05:40 03:31
64 00:35:22 Kate Goodhead Bristol & West AC F 00:35:21 05:41 03:32
65 00:35:25 Kevin Tilley City Of Salisbury A&RC M 45 28 93.4 00:35:22 05:42 03:32
66 00:35:26 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners M 29 93.2 00:35:22 05:42 03:32
67 00:35:28 James Godber Dulwich Runners M 00:35:26 05:42 03:33
68 00:35:30 Stephen Wright New Forest Runners M 30 93.0 00:35:25 05:42 03:33
69 00:35:30 Steven Underwood Southampton AC M 31 92.7 00:35:29 05:43 03:33
70 00:35:38 Thomas Johnson Southampton AC M 32 92.5 00:35:34 05:43 03:33
71 00:35:44 Jessica Douglas Crawley AC F 00:35:40 05:44 03:34
72 00:35:45 James Sawyer Stubbington Green R&AC M 33 92.2 00:35:44 05:45 03:34
73 00:35:55 Martin Williams Portsmouth Joggers M 50 34 92.0 00:35:53 05:46 03:35
74 00:35:56 Michael Tanner Southampton AC M 40 35 91.7 00:35:52 05:46 03:35
75 00:35:57 David Long Bournemouth AC M 00:35:53 05:46 03:35
76 00:35:57 Nathan Risbey Winchester & District AC M 36 91.5 00:35:50 05:46 03:35
77 00:35:57 Graham Bell Stubbington Green R&AC M 45 37 91.3 00:35:54 05:47 03:35
78 00:36:00 Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers F 00:35:58 05:47 03:36
79 00:36:02 Chris Jack Chichester Runners & AC M 40 00:35:59 05:47 03:36
80 00:36:02 Noel O'dowd Eastleigh RC M 55 38 91.0 00:35:57 05:47 03:36
81 00:36:08 Richard Bailey Winchester & District AC M 39 90.8 00:36:03 05:48 03:36
82 00:36:11 David Jones Poole AC M 40 90.5 00:36:08 05:49 03:37
83 00:36:14 Mike Bisson Lordshill Road Runners M 41 90.3 00:36:13 05:50 03:37
84 00:36:15 Keith Mahon Zoom Triathlon M 55 00:36:11 05:49 03:37
85 00:36:18 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC M 42 90.0 00:36:13 05:50 03:37
86 00:36:19 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners M 40 43 89.8 00:36:14 05:50 03:37
87 00:36:20 Simon O'herlihy Poole AC M 44 89.6 00:36:16 05:50 03:38
88 00:36:22 Nick Jacobs Aldershot Farnham & District M 40 45 89.3 00:36:19 05:51 03:38
89 00:36:23 Niall Robinson Brighton & Hove City AC M 00:36:18 05:51 03:38
90 00:36:23 Simon Johnson   M 00:36:18 05:51 03:38
91 00:36:24 David Jeffery Stubbington Green R&AC M 40 46 89.1 00:36:21 05:51 03:38
92 00:36:25 Chris Dewey Andover AC M 45 47 88.8 00:36:17 05:50 03:38
93 00:36:25 Frank Handy New Forest Runners M 48 88.6 00:36:19 05:51 03:38
94 00:36:25 Mark Curtis Andover AC M 45 49 88.3 00:36:17 05:50 03:38
95 00:36:25 Robin Oakley Overton Harriers & AC M 50 88.1 00:36:21 05:51 03:38
96 00:36:33 Benjamin Stait Portsmouth Joggers M 51 87.9 00:36:30 05:52 03:39
97 00:36:36 Keith Champion City Of Salisbury A&RC M 52 87.6 00:36:31 05:53 03:39
98 00:36:37 Leon Gill   M 00:36:15 05:50 03:38
99 00:36:39 Joanna Emery Coventry Godiva F 00:36:36 05:53 03:40
100 00:36:44 Calum Upton Winchester & District AC M 53 87.4 00:36:44 05:55 03:40
101 00:36:46 Ian Stott Southampton AC M 40 54 87.1 00:36:44 05:55 03:40
102 00:36:47 Dave Woods Denmead Striders M 55 86.9 00:36:45 05:55 03:41
103 00:36:52 Alistair Brown   M 50 00:36:45 05:55 03:41
104 00:36:55 David Vosser Winchester & District AC M 50 56 86.7 00:36:49 05:56 03:41
105 00:36:57 Andy Phimister New Forest Runners M 45 57 86.4 00:36:54 05:56 03:41
106 00:36:59 Valeria Sesto New Forest Runners F 35 1 100 00:36:57 05:57 03:42
107 00:37:01 Steve Marcer Southampton AC M 58 86.2 00:36:54 05:56 03:41
108 00:37:02 Luke Harris Aldershot Farnham & District M 59 85.9 00:36:59 05:57 03:42
109 00:37:07 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC M 60 85.7 00:37:03 05:58 03:42
110 00:37:08 Peter Wooldridge Southampton Tri Club M 00:37:06 05:58 03:43
111 00:37:10 Neil Glendon Overton Harriers & AC M 40 61 85.4 00:37:04 05:58 03:42
112 00:37:11 Dave Maule Eastleigh RC M 62 85.2 00:37:02 05:58 03:42
113 00:37:12 Nathan Renyard Hardley Runners M 63 85.0 00:36:58 05:57 03:42
114 00:37:13 Mark Clews Aldershot Farnham & District M 50 64 84.7 00:37:02 05:58 03:42
115 00:37:17 Robert Cliff Andover AC M 45 65 84.5 00:37:10 05:59 03:43
116 00:37:18 Laura Brenton Southampton AC F 2 99.6 00:37:15 06:00 03:44
117 00:37:18 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers M 55 66 84.2 00:37:15 06:00 03:44
118 00:37:19 Andrew Kellaway Hardley Runners M 40 67 84.0 00:37:16 06:00 03:44
119 00:37:22 Kyle Barker   M 40 00:37:12 05:59 03:43
120 00:37:23 Lee Walker Denmead Striders M 68 83.7 00:37:15 06:00 03:44
121 00:37:23 Neil Candler   M 00:37:16 06:00 03:44
122 00:37:25 Duncan Street Southampton University Triathlon Club M 00:37:21 06:01 03:44
123 00:37:26 Ryan Snell   M 00:37:11 05:59 03:43
124 00:37:26 Jim Davies Lordshill Road Runners M 69 83.5 00:37:24 06:01 03:44
125 00:37:28 Tim Smales   M 00:37:23 06:01 03:44
126 00:37:30 James Webster Winchester & District AC M 45 70 83.3 00:37:07 05:58 03:43
127 00:37:31 Andrew Mcewen West Wight Road Runners M 50 71 83.0 00:37:25 06:01 03:45
128 00:37:31 Niall Holt Southampton AC M 72 82.8 00:37:17 06:00 03:44
129 00:37:31 Mark Eaton   M 45 00:37:26 06:01 03:45
130 00:37:32 Simon Mcmorran Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 50 73 82.5 00:37:26 06:01 03:45
131 00:37:38 Hannah Howard Eastleigh RC F 3 99.2 00:37:32 06:02 03:45
132 00:37:38 Steven Morton New Forest Runners M 40 74 82.3 00:37:33 06:03 03:45
133 00:37:40 Anthony Daniels   M 00:37:35 06:03 03:46
134 00:37:42 Andrew Proctor   M 00:37:28 06:02 03:45
135 00:37:43 Stuart Smith Lordshill Road Runners M 75 82.0 00:37:39 06:04 03:46
136 00:37:45 Daniel Powell   M 00:37:33 06:03 03:45
137 00:37:47 Jack Walker Winchester & District AC M 76 81.8 00:37:40 06:04 03:46
138 00:37:47 Michael Walberton Farnham Runners M 50 77 81.6 00:37:47 06:05 03:47
139 00:37:48 Jim Bennett Southampton AC M 78 81.3 00:37:42 06:04 03:46
140 00:37:51 Simeon Ward Aldershot Farnham & District M 79 81.1 00:37:47 06:05 03:47
141 00:37:55 Christopher Chambers Eastleigh RC M 40 80 80.8 00:37:49 06:05 03:47
142 00:37:56 Emily Foran Stubbington Green R&AC F 35 4 98.9 00:37:50 06:05 03:47
143 00:37:57 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC M 81 80.6 00:37:53 06:06 03:47
144 00:38:01 Ross Haughey   M 00:37:36 06:03 03:46
145 00:38:05 Chris Buxton Gosport Road Runners M 45 82 80.3 00:37:47 06:05 03:47
146 00:38:10 Kevin King Totton RC M 50 83 80.1 00:38:08 06:08 03:49
147 00:38:11 Adam Mcglead   M 00:38:02 06:07 03:48
148 00:38:13 Martin Perrin Reading Roadrunners M 50 00:38:09 06:08 03:49
149 00:38:17 Stuart Cameron Denmead Striders M 84 79.9 00:38:07 06:08 03:49
150 00:38:20 Colin Light Fareham Crusaders M 85 79.6 00:38:14 06:09 03:49
151 00:38:26 Nick Mort Eastleigh RC M 45 86 79.4 00:38:20 06:10 03:50
152 00:38:26 Rithy Hy City Of Salisbury A&RC M 87 79.1 00:38:20 06:10 03:50
153 00:38:29 Sam Hepenstal   M 00:38:22 06:10 03:50
154 00:38:30 Colin Traer   M 00:38:10 06:09 03:49
155 00:38:30 Andrew Rowe   M 00:38:25 06:11 03:50
156 00:38:31 Andrew King   M 00:38:24 06:11 03:50
157 00:38:32 Lucy Waterlow St Albans Striders F 00:38:27 06:11 03:51
158 00:38:32 Mg Spalton Belgrave Harriers F 35 00:38:28 06:11 03:51
159 00:38:33 Gary Brown Penarth & Dinas M 00:38:06 06:08 03:49
160 00:38:33 Martin Davies Eastleigh RC M 50 88 78.9 00:38:28 06:11 03:51
161 00:38:34 Dean Thatcher Wargrave Runners M 00:38:16 06:10 03:50
162 00:38:35 Richard Ward Poole AC M 45 89 78.6 00:38:26 06:11 03:51
163 00:38:39 James Hayward   M 00:38:23 06:11 03:50
164 00:38:41 Keith Edwards   M 00:38:34 06:12 03:51
165 00:38:42 Tony Bartlett   M 50 00:38:41 06:14 03:52
166 00:38:43 David Wright Newbury Athletic Club M 45 00:38:37 06:13 03:52
167 00:38:43 Mike Hirst Poole AC M 50 90 78.4 00:38:38 06:13 03:52
168 00:38:46 Adrian Piddington Fareham Crusaders M 91 78.2 00:38:28 06:11 03:51
169 00:38:48 Chris Jenkins Portsmouth Joggers M 92 77.9 00:38:45 06:14 03:53
170 00:38:49 Mike Davies Winchester & District AC M 45 93 77.7 00:38:41 06:14 03:52
171 00:38:49 Sean Davies Winchester & District AC M 94 77.4 00:38:41 06:14 03:52
172 00:38:50 Dale Purdom Hardley Runners M 45 95 77.2 00:38:22 06:10 03:50
173 00:38:54 Rory Horseman University Of Winchester M 00:38:45 06:14 03:53
174 00:38:55 Paul Sidaway Eastleigh RC M 55 96 76.9 00:38:16 06:10 03:50
175 00:38:58 Ian Debnam Winchester & District AC M 97 76.7 00:38:50 06:15 03:53
176 00:38:58 Belinda Tull Reading Roadrunners F 40 00:38:54 06:16 03:53
177 00:39:01 Daniel Campion Lordshill Road Runners M 98 76.5 00:38:57 06:16 03:54
178 00:39:02 Mike Cure Poole AC M 45 99 76.2 00:38:50 06:15 03:53
179 00:39:05 Reg Ball Portsmouth Joggers M 55 100 76.0 00:39:01 06:17 03:54
180 00:39:06 Mark Hayter Eastleigh RC M 101 75.7 00:38:59 06:16 03:54
181 00:39:06 Edward Gurney   M 00:38:48 06:15 03:53
182 00:39:06 Mark Causebrook Hardley Runners M 102 75.5 00:38:56 06:16 03:54
183 00:39:08 Henry Szwinto New Forest Runners M 50 103 75.2 00:39:01 06:17 03:54
184 00:39:10 Pete Curtis Winchester & District AC M 104 75.0 00:39:00 06:17 03:54
185 00:39:11 Steve Churcher Eastleigh RC M 45 105 74.8 00:39:06 06:18 03:55
186 00:39:13 James Watts   M 00:39:08 06:18 03:55
187 00:39:13 Jon Rich City Of Salisbury A&RC M 106 74.5 00:39:05 06:17 03:55
188 00:39:14 Richard Price Southampton AC M 107 74.3 00:39:08 06:18 03:55
189 00:39:15 Amanda Hull Romsey Road Runners F 5 98.5 00:39:01 06:17 03:54
190 00:39:16 Alan Clarke   M 00:38:57 06:16 03:54
191 00:39:19 Scott Feltham Denmead Striders M 108 74.0 00:39:07 06:18 03:55
192 00:39:21 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders M 109 73.8 00:39:04 06:17 03:54
193 00:39:22 Jackie Perrin Reading Roadrunners F 45 00:39:19 06:20 03:56
194 00:39:23 Paul Wareing Chorley AC M 45 00:39:10 06:18 03:55
195 00:39:24 Emma Patel Winchester & District AC F 6 98.1 00:39:15 06:19 03:56
196 00:39:25 Philip Handy New Forest Runners M 110 73.5 00:39:14 06:19 03:55
197 00:39:26 Kate Towerton Andover AC F 7 97.7 00:39:19 06:20 03:56
198 00:39:27 Michael Oliver Winchester & District AC M 111 73.3 00:39:20 06:20 03:56
199 00:39:27 Mich Hardie Portsmouth Joggers M 40 112 73.1 00:39:20 06:20 03:56
200 00:39:28 Paul Chambers   M 40 00:39:10 06:18 03:55
201 00:39:29 Geoff Walters New Forest Runners M 40 113 72.8 00:39:17 06:19 03:56
202 00:39:30 Daryl Killick   M 00:39:14 06:19 03:55
203 00:39:32 Christopher Castle   M 00:39:23 06:20 03:56
204 00:39:39 Jonathan Prest Winchester & District AC M 45 114 72.6 00:39:20 06:20 03:56
205 00:39:39 Stephen Rumsey Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 40 115 72.3 00:39:31 06:22 03:57
206 00:39:40 Kathryn Bonham Winchester & District AC F 8 97.4 00:39:36 06:22 03:58
207 00:39:42 Tom Pervin   M 00:39:37 06:23 03:58
208 00:39:43 Grayson Greening   M 00:39:22 06:20 03:56
209 00:39:45 Eric Parker Portsmouth Joggers M 40 116 72.1 00:39:41 06:23 03:58
210 00:39:46 Dave West City Of Salisbury A&RC M 40 117 71.8 00:39:17 06:19 03:56
211 00:39:46 Alistair Longworth Romsey Road Runners M 40 118 71.6 00:39:32 06:22 03:57
212 00:39:47 Emma Montiel City Of Portsmouth F 35 9 97.0 00:39:39 06:23 03:58
213 00:39:49 Chris Puzey Lordshill Road Runners M 119 71.4 00:38:45 06:14 03:53
214 00:39:53 Matthew Jerrard Eastleigh RC M 120 71.1 00:39:40 06:23 03:58
215 00:39:54 Kathryn Bailey Winchester & District AC F 40 10 96.6 00:39:47 06:24 03:59
216 00:39:54 Kevin Yates Lordshill Road Runners M 121 70.9 00:39:51 06:25 03:59
217 00:39:54 James Ridout Poole AC M 122 70.6 00:39:44 06:24 03:58
218 00:39:56 Kevin Wheeler Stubbington Green R&AC M 123 70.4 00:39:38 06:23 03:58
219 00:39:56 Charlotte Harris Headington Road Runners F 00:39:52 06:25 03:59
220 00:39:59 Nick Hitchcock Farnham Runners M 124 70.1 00:39:39 06:23 03:58
221 00:39:59 Richard Bailey   M 45 00:39:56 06:26 04:00
222 00:39:59 Brian Frampton Totton RC M 50 125 69.9 00:39:50 06:25 03:59
223 00:40:00 Paul Lacey   M 00:39:29 06:21 03:57
224 00:40:00 Harry East   M 00:39:29 06:21 03:57
225 00:40:01 Tim Sullivan Stubbington Green R&AC M 50 126 69.7 00:39:53 06:25 03:59
226 00:40:01 Clive Smith City Of Salisbury A&RC M 40 127 69.4 00:39:45 06:24 03:59
227 00:40:02 Marc Lyne Winchester & District AC M 40 128 69.2 00:39:54 06:25 03:59
228 00:40:02 Andrew Adams Hardley Runners M 45 129 68.9 00:39:49 06:24 03:59
229 00:40:04 Nigel Duke   M 40 00:39:45 06:24 03:59
230 00:40:05 Peat Allan Hardley Runners M 40 130 68.7 00:39:52 06:25 03:59
231 00:40:05 Rob Kelly Lordshill Road Runners M 40 131 68.4 00:40:02 06:27 04:00
232 00:40:07 Chris Nutt Alton Runners M 50 132 68.2 00:39:44 06:24 03:58
233 00:40:09 Phil Dimech Lordshill Road Runners M 133 68.0 00:40:01 06:26 04:00
234 00:40:11 Ravi Parmar   M 00:40:03 06:27 04:00
235 00:40:12 Olly Shadbolt   M 00:40:00 06:26 04:00
236 00:40:13 Tim Birch Poole AC M 50 134 67.7 00:39:55 06:25 04:00
237 00:40:13 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders M 40 135 67.5 00:39:53 06:25 03:59
238 00:40:21 Jason Wilson Lordshill Road Runners M 136 67.2 00:39:56 06:26 04:00
239 00:40:21 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & AC M 137 67.0 00:40:15 06:29 04:01
240 00:40:22 Piers Puntan Overton Harriers & AC M 40 138 66.7 00:40:15 06:29 04:01
241 00:40:23 Matt Grote   M 00:40:10 06:28 04:01
242 00:40:24 Wayne Vincent Eastleigh RC M 50 139 66.5 00:40:15 06:29 04:01
243 00:40:25 Graham Bowpitt Denmead Striders M 40 140 66.3 00:40:13 06:28 04:01
244 00:40:25 Robert Benham Lordshill Road Runners M 40 141 66.0 00:40:15 06:29 04:01
245 00:40:26 David Sullivan Eastleigh RC M 45 142 65.8 00:40:15 06:29 04:01
246 00:40:26 Stewart Ward   M 00:40:16 06:29 04:02
247 00:40:26 Joanna Turner   F 00:40:22 06:30 04:02
248 00:40:28 Martyn West Winchester & District AC M 55 143 65.5 00:40:19 06:29 04:02
249 00:40:29 Bob Brimicombe Farnham Runners M 45 144 65.3 00:40:03 06:27 04:00
250 00:40:31 Mark Neil Andover AC M 40 145 65.0 00:40:13 06:28 04:01
251 00:40:33 Rob Spencer   M 00:40:11 06:28 04:01
252 00:40:37 Tim Harvey   M 00:40:25 06:30 04:03
253 00:40:37 Mark Swinson   M 40 00:40:15 06:29 04:01
254 00:40:38 Rob Hanna   M 00:40:22 06:30 04:02
255 00:40:40 Ben Rushbrook   M 00:40:07 06:27 04:01
256 00:40:42 Adam Wills Lordshill Road Runners M 146 64.8 00:40:31 06:31 04:03
257 00:40:42 Scott Brearley   M 00:40:31 06:31 04:03
258 00:40:43 Nina Martin   F 35 00:40:21 06:30 04:02
259 00:40:44 Laura Allen Denmead Striders F 11 96.2 00:40:32 06:31 04:03
260 00:40:44 Stuart Gray David Lloyd M 40 00:40:30 06:31 04:03
261 00:40:45 Keith Hollis Southampton AC M 40 147 64.6 00:40:34 06:32 04:03
262 00:40:45 Joanna Freeman   F 00:40:32 06:31 04:03
263 00:40:46 David Rich   M 00:40:33 06:32 04:03
264 00:40:48 Paul Johnson Southampton AC M 45 148 64.3 00:40:45 06:33 04:05
265 00:40:49 Deborah Hall   F 35 00:40:44 06:33 04:04
266 00:40:52 James Price Winchester & District AC M 40 149 64.1 00:40:25 06:30 04:03
267 00:40:53 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders M 150 63.8 00:40:37 06:32 04:04
268 00:40:55 Laura Boon Farnham Runners F 12 95.9 00:40:42 06:33 04:04
269 00:40:57 Sue Sleath Hardley Runners F 45 13 95.5 00:40:30 06:31 04:03
270 00:40:58 Sophie Darling Southampton AC F 14 95.1 00:40:44 06:33 04:04
271 00:41:01 Robert Gorst Eastleigh RC M 45 151 63.6 00:40:49 06:34 04:05
272 00:41:01 Steve Oliver Winchester & District AC M 50 152 63.3 00:40:41 06:33 04:04
273 00:41:03 Chris Adams Fairfield Harriers M 00:40:47 06:34 04:05
274 00:41:04 David Armstrong Farnham Runners M 50 153 63.1 00:40:46 06:34 04:05
275 00:41:08 Kevin Munt Alton Runners M 50 154 62.9 00:40:59 06:36 04:06
276 00:41:10 Lucy May Stubbington Green R&AC F 15 94.7 00:41:02 06:36 04:06
277 00:41:11 Laura Bartlett Guildford And Godalming F 00:41:03 06:36 04:06
278 00:41:14 Richard Beattie   M 00:40:56 06:35 04:06
279 00:41:14 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusaders M 155 62.6 00:40:54 06:35 04:05
280 00:41:18 Ross Marlow   M 00:39:50 06:25 03:59
281 00:41:20 David Coak   M 00:41:14 06:38 04:07
282 00:41:20 Solomon Lane Andover AC M 156 62.4 00:40:51 06:34 04:05
283 00:41:21 Rhys Henderson New Forest Runners M 50 157 62.1 00:41:08 06:37 04:07
284 00:41:21 Ian Hawker Hardley Runners M 55 158 61.9 00:41:12 06:38 04:07
285 00:41:23 Marcus Lee Stubbington Green R&AC M 40 159 61.7 00:40:58 06:36 04:06
286 00:41:25 Malcolm Green Winchester & District AC M 50 160 61.4 00:41:14 06:38 04:07
287 00:41:27 Martin Fox   M 00:39:54 06:25 03:59
288 00:41:29 Mike Gratton Invicta East Kent AC M 55 00:41:14 06:38 04:07
289 00:41:30 Craig Konczak   M 00:41:23 06:40 04:08
290 00:41:31 Matthew Wilkinson   M 00:41:23 06:40 04:08
291 00:41:32 Andy Eastaugh Southampton AC M 50 161 61.2 00:41:07 06:37 04:07
292 00:41:33 Rachel Evans Southampton AC F 16 94.4 00:41:18 06:39 04:08
293 00:41:34 Dave Williams Portsmouth Joggers M 50 162 60.9 00:41:04 06:37 04:06
294 00:41:37 Sally Greenslade City Of Salisbury A&RC F 40 17 94.0 00:41:21 06:39 04:08
295 00:41:37 Nathan Dudman   M 00:41:09 06:37 04:07
296 00:41:38 Paul Judge West Wight Road Runners M 55 163 60.7 00:40:57 06:35 04:06
297 00:41:39 Christopher Barnes Totton RC M 45 164 60.4 00:41:30 06:41 04:09
298 00:41:41 Neil Beacher Winchester & District AC M 165 60.2 00:41:37 06:42 04:10
299 00:41:42 John Mckenzie Hardley Runners M 55 166 60.0 00:41:14 06:38 04:07
300 00:41:45 Steve Greenaway Eastleigh RC M 55 167 59.7 00:41:36 06:42 04:10
301 00:41:46 Stewart Hoad Eastleigh RC M 168 59.5 00:40:30 06:31 04:03
302 00:41:47 Dave Morris Victory AC M 55 169 59.2 00:41:12 06:38 04:07
303 00:41:47 Richard Edmunds Stubbington Green R&AC M 40 170 59.0 00:41:22 06:39 04:08
304 00:41:48 Arthur Johns Poole Runners M 60 00:41:46 06:43 04:11
305 00:41:48 Matt Lane Andover AC M 40 171 58.7 00:41:18 06:39 04:08
306 00:41:49 Gabor Balint   M 40 00:40:43 06:33 04:04
307 00:41:50 Graham Tull Aldermaston AC M 50 00:41:19 06:39 04:08
308 00:41:52 Mike Ashworth Farnham Runners M 172 58.5 00:41:32 06:41 04:09
309 00:41:52 Robert Ewen Striders Of Croydon M 55 00:41:33 06:41 04:09
310 00:41:53 Rob Evans   M 40 00:41:24 06:40 04:08
311 00:41:55 Luke Saker   M 00:41:06 06:37 04:07
312 00:41:56 Mark Aston Hardley Runners M 173 58.3 00:41:37 06:42 04:10
313 00:41:56 David Bull Fairfield Harriers M 45 00:41:41 06:42 04:10
314 00:41:57 Richard Alderson Totton RC M 174 58.0 00:41:20 06:39 04:08
315 00:41:58 Mike Sheridan Team Kennet M 60 00:41:38 06:42 04:10
316 00:41:58 David Hallam   M 00:41:32 06:41 04:09
317 00:41:58 Robert Bole Egdon Heath Harriers M 50 00:41:28 06:40 04:09
318 00:41:59 Stephen Feest Worthing Striders M 50 00:41:46 06:43 04:11
319 00:41:59 Will Jones   M 00:41:41 06:42 04:10
320 00:41:59 Antony Ellis   M 40 00:41:15 06:38 04:07
321 00:42:01 Paul Blundell Hardley Runners M 45 175 57.8 00:41:32 06:41 04:09
322 00:42:03 Anni Dawes Romsey Road Runners F 35 18 93.6 00:41:33 06:41 04:09
323 00:42:04 Nick Newton Hardley Runners M 55 176 57.5 00:41:35 06:42 04:10
324 00:42:04 Trevor Nutley   M 00:41:50 06:44 04:11
325 00:42:06 Ruth Nunn Dartford Harriers AC F 00:41:56 06:45 04:12
326 00:42:07 Tim Durant Gosport Road Runners M 45 177 57.3 00:41:48 06:44 04:11
327 00:42:07 Gary Painting Lordshill Road Runners M 178 57.0 00:41:57 06:45 04:12
328 00:42:08 Mick Lees   M 50 00:41:02 06:36 04:06
329 00:42:09 John Castelli Overton Harriers & AC M 179 56.8 00:41:59 06:45 04:12
330 00:42:10 Jim Clow Victory AC M 60 180 56.6 00:41:25 06:40 04:09
331 00:42:11 Martin Welsh Andover AC M 40 181 56.3 00:41:56 06:45 04:12
332 00:42:11 James Johnson   M 00:41:21 06:39 04:08
333 00:42:11 Greg Brown   M 00:41:47 06:43 04:11
334 00:42:11 Natalie Wettler Eastleigh RC F 19 93.2 00:42:03 06:46 04:12
335 00:42:14 Jason Sparks   M 00:42:01 06:46 04:12
336 00:42:15 Steve Le Bas   M 40 00:41:49 06:44 04:11
337 00:42:16 Andrew Lewis Eastleigh RC M 182 56.1 00:41:58 06:45 04:12
338 00:42:17 Jade Bowling Winchester & District AC F 20 92.9 00:42:10 06:47 04:13
339 00:42:17 Dave Cass Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 45 183 55.8 00:42:03 06:46 04:12
340 00:42:18 Roger Jones Portsmouth Joggers M 55 184 55.6 00:41:58 06:45 04:12
341 00:42:18 Lyng Kaersager   F 00:42:08 06:47 04:13
342 00:42:19 Rafn Streets   M 40 00:41:58 06:45 04:12
343 00:42:20 Louella O'herlihy Poole AC F 40 21 92.5 00:42:04 06:46 04:12
344 00:42:23 Austin Lock   M 45 00:42:00 06:46 04:12
345 00:42:23 John Dooey Handy Cross Runners M 55 00:41:52 06:44 04:11
346 00:42:24 Kay Noyce Andover AC F 45 22 92.1 00:42:08 06:47 04:13
347 00:42:26 Philip May Stubbington Green R&AC M 50 185 55.3 00:42:10 06:47 04:13
348 00:42:27 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District AC F 35 23 91.7 00:42:16 06:48 04:14
349 00:42:27 Andrew Parkinson Winchester & District AC M 40 186 55.1 00:42:08 06:47 04:13
350 00:42:27 Daniel Glass   M 00:41:10 06:38 04:07
351 00:42:28 Tim Stewart   M 40 00:42:00 06:46 04:12
352 00:42:35 David Barnes Eastleigh RC M 55 187 54.9 00:42:21 06:49 04:14
353 00:42:36 Liz Young New Forest Runners F 24 91.4 00:41:54 06:45 04:11
354 00:42:36 Tom Stevens Eastleigh RC M 188 54.6 00:42:23 06:49 04:14
355 00:42:37 Kees De Groot   M 40 00:42:12 06:47 04:13
356 00:42:38 Matthew White Hardley Runners M 189 54.4 00:42:19 06:49 04:14
357 00:42:40 Kevin Frisby Winchester & District AC M 45 190 54.1 00:42:12 06:47 04:13
358 00:42:40 James Priddy   M 00:41:50 06:44 04:11
359 00:42:41 Melissa Hutton-Dunton   F 35 00:42:35 06:51 04:16
360 00:42:43 Neil Tolfrey Victory AC M 45 191 53.9 00:42:34 06:51 04:15
361 00:42:43 Leon Woods   M 00:42:32 06:51 04:15
362 00:42:43 Tim Bennett Andover AC M 45 192 53.6 00:42:28 06:50 04:15
363 00:42:44 Daniel Hare   M 00:41:24 06:40 04:08
364 00:42:44 Sarah Kemp City Of Salisbury A&RC F 25 91.0 00:42:25 06:50 04:15
365 00:42:44 Luke Bates Totton RC M 40 193 53.4 00:42:08 06:47 04:13
366 00:42:45 Dave Titcomb Overton Harriers & AC M 50 194 53.2 00:42:35 06:51 04:16
367 00:42:45 Dave Marrott Avon Valley Runners M 00:42:24 06:49 04:14
368 00:42:45 Ben Reeves   M 00:42:30 06:50 04:15
369 00:42:46 Bianca Bulmer-Thomas   F 00:42:32 06:51 04:15
370 00:42:46 Susanna Jones   F 00:42:05 06:46 04:13
371 00:42:46 Simon Duckett Eastleigh RC M 195 52.9 00:42:39 06:52 04:16
372 00:42:46 Ian Banks Hardley Runners M 50 196 52.7 00:42:34 06:51 04:15
373 00:42:47 Martin Kerslake Eastleigh RC M 40 197 52.4 00:42:27 06:50 04:15
374 00:42:48 Gabriela Hitchcock Farnham Runners F 26 90.6 00:42:28 06:50 04:15
375 00:42:50 Peter Collier New Forest Runners M 60 198 52.2 00:42:08 06:47 04:13
376 00:42:50 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District AC M 40 199 51.9 00:42:29 06:50 04:15
377 00:42:51 Ian Wingrove   M 40 00:42:26 06:50 04:15
378 00:42:51 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners M 50 200 51.7 00:42:33 06:51 04:15
379 00:42:52 Samantha Aplin Eastleigh RC F 27 90.2 00:42:40 06:52 04:16
380 00:42:52 Kirsty Spittles Fareham Crusaders F 28 89.8 00:42:30 06:50 04:15
381 00:42:52 Tony Lees Totton RC M 50 201 51.5 00:42:37 06:52 04:16
382 00:42:56 Jason Ginn   M 40 00:42:46 06:53 04:17
383 00:42:58 Peter Boustred   M 00:42:29 06:50 04:15
384 00:42:58 Dean Ryan   M 00:41:38 06:42 04:10
385 00:42:59 Paul Yarham Southampton AC M 202 51.2 00:42:29 06:50 04:15
386 00:43:00 Mark Pocock Eastleigh RC M 203 51.0 00:42:36 06:51 04:16
387 00:43:03 Paul Unsted Southampton AC M 45 204 50.7 00:42:20 06:49 04:14
388 00:43:04 Brian Grierson Lordshill Road Runners M 70 205 50.5 00:42:39 06:52 04:16
389 00:43:04 Richard Gears New Forest Runners M 40 206 50.2 00:42:27 06:50 04:15
390 00:43:08 Laure Van Den Broeck Lordshill Road Runners F 29 89.5 00:42:31 06:51 04:15
391 00:43:08 Neil Richardson Stubbington Green R&AC M 207 50.0 00:42:54 06:54 04:17
392 00:43:09 Simon Turner   M 00:42:45 06:53 04:16
393 00:43:09 Polly Owens Isle Of Wight Road Runners F 30 89.1 00:42:36 06:51 04:16
394 00:43:10 Bob Hughes   M 45 00:42:56 06:55 04:18
395 00:43:10 Philip Scrase Alton Runners M 45 208 49.8 00:42:35 06:51 04:16
396 00:43:11 Paddy Butler Hardley Runners M 50 209 49.5 00:43:04 06:56 04:18
397 00:43:13 David Hawkins Eastleigh RC M 45 210 49.3 00:42:46 06:53 04:17
398 00:43:13 Iwan Thomas Newham & Essex Beagles M 00:42:46 06:53 04:17
399 00:43:13 Faye Parker City Of Salisbury A&RC F 31 88.7 00:42:54 06:54 04:17
400 00:43:16 Tori Greenleaf Winchester & District AC F 32 88.3 00:42:57 06:55 04:18
401 00:43:18 Gethin Musk Rugby Triathlon M 00:42:46 06:53 04:17
402 00:43:19 Mike Gill   M 45 00:42:54 06:54 04:17
403 00:43:19 John Saunders Fareham Crusaders M 60 211 49.0 00:42:37 06:52 04:16
404 00:43:22 Michele Hall Totton RC F 33 88.0 00:43:07 06:56 04:19
405 00:43:22 James Wilson   M 00:42:40 06:52 04:16
406 00:43:23 Erik Seibold   M 00:43:05 06:56 04:19
407 00:43:25 Peter Healy Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC M 45 00:42:58 06:55 04:18
408 00:43:25 Keith Mack Lordshill Road Runners M 50 212 48.8 00:43:07 06:56 04:19
409 00:43:26 Paul Nash Denmead Striders M 40 213 48.5 00:43:00 06:55 04:18
410 00:43:27 Emma Dunham Andover AC F 40 34 87.6 00:43:09 06:57 04:19
411 00:43:28 George Turner   M 40 00:43:12 06:57 04:19
412 00:43:30 Michael Elliott   M 45 00:43:04 06:56 04:18
413 00:43:30 Bernard Dutton Southampton AC M 55 214 48.3 00:43:00 06:55 04:18
414 00:43:31 Tom Papenbrock Lordshill Road Runners M 50 215 48.1 00:43:19 06:58 04:20
415 00:43:32 Robert Bryan   M 40 00:41:50 06:44 04:11
416 00:43:35 Steve Gibbs   M 00:42:52 06:54 04:17
417 00:43:36 Jenna Thatcher Wargrave Runners F 00:43:18 06:58 04:20
418 00:43:36 Roy Carr Poole AC M 60 216 47.8 00:43:35 07:01 04:22
419 00:43:36 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC F 40 35 87.2 00:43:19 06:58 04:20
420 00:43:39 Wayne Windebank Romsey Road Runners M 40 217 47.6 00:43:09 06:57 04:19
421 00:43:39 Victoria Bishop Alton Runners F 40 36 86.8 00:43:30 07:00 04:21
422 00:43:40 Andrew Watts   M 40 00:43:35 07:01 04:22
423 00:43:41 Steve Reed Romsey Road Runners M 40 218 47.3 00:43:16 06:58 04:20
424 00:43:41 Lynette Healy   F 00:43:30 07:00 04:21
425 00:43:42 Imogen Emmett Winchester & District AC F 37 86.5 00:43:24 06:59 04:20
426 00:43:42 Scott Blackman   M 00:43:09 06:57 04:19
427 00:43:44 Alex Prinsep Southampton AC M 219 47.1 00:43:03 06:56 04:18
428 00:43:46 Chris Mcgaw   M 40 00:43:04 06:56 04:18
429 00:43:49 Lawrence Chen Lordshill Road Runners M 220 46.8 00:43:12 06:57 04:19
430 00:43:50 Bart Huby   M 50 00:43:21 06:59 04:20
431 00:43:51 Nicole Beukman Stubbington Green R&AC M 40 221 46.6 00:43:34 07:01 04:21
432 00:43:52 Sam Bell Stubbington Green R&AC M 222 46.4 00:43:38 07:01 04:22
433 00:43:52 Graham John Cotterell Southampton AC M 50 223 46.1 00:43:36 07:01 04:22
434 00:43:52 Matthew Fleet Fareham Crusaders M 224 45.9 00:43:37 07:01 04:22
435 00:43:55 Jade Rolfe Andover AC M 225 45.6 00:43:36 07:01 04:22
436 00:43:55 Liam Dredge Stubbington Green R&AC M 226 45.4 00:43:39 07:01 04:22
437 00:43:55 Damion Simmons   M 00:43:49 07:03 04:23
438 00:43:56 Neil Woods   M 00:43:45 07:02 04:23
439 00:43:56 Jon Henderson Stubbington Green R&AC M 227 45.1 00:43:40 07:02 04:22
440 00:43:56 Paul Hallett Totton RC M 50 228 44.9 00:42:55 06:54 04:17
441 00:43:56 Rachael Openshaw Stubbington Green R&AC F 38 86.1 00:43:40 07:02 04:22
442 00:43:57 Nick Kimber Stubbington Green R&AC M 50 229 44.7 00:43:40 07:02 04:22
443 00:44:00 James Battle   M 00:42:39 06:52 04:16
444 00:44:04 James Bright   M 00:43:52 07:04 04:23
445 00:44:05 Julian Smith New Forest Runners M 50 230 44.4 00:43:26 06:59 04:21
446 00:44:05 Sally Louden   F 45 00:43:14 06:57 04:19
447 00:44:06 Naomi Shaylor Alton Runners F 40 39 85.7 00:43:42 07:02 04:22
448 00:44:06 Paula Hill Denmead Striders F 45 40 85.3 00:43:42 07:02 04:22
449 00:44:07 Shaun Coote   M 00:43:02 06:56 04:18
450 00:44:07 Michael Warner   M 00:42:40 06:52 04:16
451 00:44:07 Tim Coffin   M 45 00:43:41 07:02 04:22
452 00:44:07 Adrian Forge Poole AC M 231 44.2 00:43:48 07:03 04:23
453 00:44:08 Sev Roberts   M 00:43:05 06:56 04:19
454 00:44:08 Phil Dunn Fareham Crusaders M 45 232 43.9 00:42:52 06:54 04:17
455 00:44:10 Elaine Blaikley   F 50 00:43:25 06:59 04:20
456 00:44:11 Martin Fletcher   M 40 00:43:26 06:59 04:21
457 00:44:11 Bruce Pringle   M 00:43:38 07:01 04:22
458 00:44:13 Alan Court Eastleigh RC M 45 233 43.7 00:44:06 07:06 04:25
459 00:44:15 Kerri Barton Overton Harriers & AC F 41 85.0 00:44:01 07:05 04:24
460 00:44:17 Richard Tate   M 45 00:44:08 07:06 04:25
461 00:44:19 Peter Watts   M 55 00:43:57 07:04 04:24
462 00:44:19 Gregory Aldridge   M 00:42:43 06:52 04:16
463 00:44:19 Marc Holmes Southampton AC M 234 43.4 00:43:48 07:03 04:23
464 00:44:19 Katie Clements City Of Salisbury A&RC F 42 84.6 00:44:14 07:07 04:25
465 00:44:20 Kevin Gosney   M 00:44:10 07:06 04:25
466 00:44:22 Virginia Collins Totton RC F 55 43 84.2 00:44:12 07:07 04:25
467 00:44:23 Roger Coles   M 40 00:43:08 06:56 04:19
468 00:44:25 Ben Simpson   M 00:43:44 07:02 04:22
469 00:44:26 Jon Greenhalgh Andover AC M 40 235 43.2 00:44:11 07:07 04:25
470 00:44:29 Alice Ewen Striders Of Croydon F 00:44:10 07:06 04:25
471 00:44:30 Mark Aquilina   M 00:43:00 06:55 04:18
472 00:44:33 Steve Cluett   M 40 00:44:19 07:08 04:26
473 00:44:33 Cleo Oliver Winchester & District AC F 35 44 83.8 00:44:12 07:07 04:25
474 00:44:34 Tiernan Simmons Eastleigh RC M 236 43.0 00:43:59 07:05 04:24
475 00:44:35 Tina Turner Denmead Striders F 50 45 83.5 00:44:22 07:08 04:26
476 00:44:35 Max Pearce   M 40 00:43:58 07:05 04:24
477 00:44:37 Pete Cullen   M 00:44:25 07:09 04:26
478 00:44:38 Mark Roberts Southampton AC M 50 237 42.7 00:44:05 07:06 04:25
479 00:44:38 David Lown Victory AC M 238 42.5 00:44:16 07:07 04:26
480 00:44:39 Nicholas Mccreath   M 45 00:44:19 07:08 04:26
481 00:44:39 Leo Poulter   M 00:43:00 06:55 04:18
482 00:44:39 Dave Walker Winchester & District AC M 40 239 42.2 00:44:27 07:09 04:27
483 00:44:40 Edward Casper Fareham Crusaders M 50 240 42.0 00:43:56 07:04 04:24
484 00:44:40 Daniel Laming   M 00:44:12 07:07 04:25
485 00:44:41 Lynn Mcdonagh Hardley Runners F 40 46 83.1 00:44:01 07:05 04:24
486 00:44:41 Nigel Emblin   M 00:44:01 07:05 04:24
487 00:44:41 Keith Harrison   M 50 00:43:20 06:58 04:20
488 00:44:42 Steve Askew Fareham Crusaders M 40 241 41.7 00:43:33 07:01 04:21
489 00:44:42 Leo Pickford   M 00:43:09 06:57 04:19
490 00:44:43 Martin Coles Victory AC M 50 242 41.5 00:44:19 07:08 04:26
491 00:44:43 Peter Gregory Hardley Runners M 50 243 41.3 00:43:52 07:04 04:23
492 00:44:44 Benjamin Hardill   M 00:44:32 07:10 04:27
493 00:44:44 Luke Sanderson   M 00:43:06 06:56 04:19
494 00:44:45 Richard Webber   M 00:44:18 07:08 04:26
495 00:44:45 Samantha Parkinson Winchester & District AC F 40 47 82.7 00:44:25 07:09 04:26
496 00:44:46 Graham Thomas   M 00:44:19 07:08 04:26
497 00:44:48 Nicholas Ayling   M 00:43:37 07:01 04:22
498 00:44:48 Robert Page   M 00:44:25 07:09 04:26
499 00:44:49 Andrew Robinson Winchester & District AC M 244 41.0 00:43:10 06:57 04:19
500 00:44:49 Jonathan Butts   M 40 00:43:45 07:02 04:23
501 00:44:50 Aaron Baker   M 00:44:12 07:07 04:25
502 00:44:50 Tony Saunders Portsmouth Joggers M 60 245 40.8 00:44:46 07:12 04:29
503 00:44:50 Linda Phimister New Forest Runners F 45 48 82.3 00:44:02 07:05 04:24
504 00:44:51 Angela Agate Denmead Striders F 50 49 82.0 00:44:39 07:11 04:28
505 00:44:51 Robert Blackmore Stubbington Green R&AC M 40 246 40.5 00:44:34 07:10 04:27
506 00:44:52 Darren Bartlett   M 00:43:46 07:03 04:23
507 00:44:52 Eleanore Coulthard Lordshill Road Runners F 50 81.6 00:44:36 07:11 04:28
508 00:44:55 Gary Medlow   M 50 00:44:39 07:11 04:28
509 00:44:58 Dave Brawn   M 00:44:32 07:10 04:27
510 00:44:58 Marc Mclening   M 00:44:28 07:09 04:27
511 00:44:58 Sarah Lawson Winchester & District AC F 51 81.2 00:44:37 07:11 04:28
512 00:44:59 Les Brown Winchester & District AC M 55 247 40.3 00:44:37 07:11 04:28
513 00:45:00 Raymond Bryan   M 00:44:49 07:13 04:29
514 00:45:00 Stuart Barnes   M 00:44:13 07:07 04:25
515 00:45:02 Paul Chapman Eastleigh RC M 50 248 40.0 00:44:18 07:08 04:26
516 00:45:04 Mathew Orchard Andover AC M 249 39.8 00:44:48 07:13 04:29
517 00:45:04 Darren Duery   M 40 00:44:11 07:07 04:25
518 00:45:04 David Abrams Stubbington Green R&AC M 65 250 39.6 00:44:22 07:08 04:26
519 00:45:04 Laura De Lisle Alton Runners F 52 80.8 00:44:13 07:07 04:25
520 00:45:05 James Ruffell   M 40 00:44:24 07:09 04:26
521 00:45:05 Emma Louise Carter Winchester & District AC F 40 53 80.5 00:44:54 07:14 04:29
522 00:45:06 Owen Davies Eastleigh RC M 40 251 39.3 00:44:38 07:11 04:28
523 00:45:07 Mike Williams   M 00:43:33 07:01 04:21
524 00:45:08 Keith Woolven Fareham Crusaders M 50 252 39.1 00:44:44 07:12 04:28
525 00:45:09 Graeme Seal   M 00:44:30 07:10 04:27
526 00:45:10 Shane Brearley   M 45 00:44:59 07:14 04:30
527 00:45:11 Chris Matthews   M 00:44:35 07:10 04:28
528 00:45:12 Mark Hancock   M 40 00:45:03 07:15 04:30
529 00:45:13 Fay Wyatt Andover AC F 40 54 80.1 00:44:58 07:14 04:30
530 00:45:13 Stephen Edwards Romsey Road Runners M 55 253 38.8 00:44:32 07:10 04:27
531 00:45:14 Jo Gilholm Victory AC F 40 55 79.7 00:44:24 07:09 04:26
532 00:45:14 David Mckechan Lordshill Road Runners M 254 38.6 00:43:45 07:02 04:23
533 00:45:14 Neil Bundey Portsmouth Joggers M 255 38.3 00:44:04 07:06 04:24
534 00:45:14 Nick Gardner   M 00:44:57 07:14 04:30
535 00:45:15 Mark Woodford   M 50 00:44:50 07:13 04:29
536 00:45:15 Andy Fifield   M 00:45:01 07:15 04:30
537 00:45:16 Lucy Smith Victory AC F 56 79.3 00:44:26 07:09 04:27
538 00:45:16 Walter Colautti   M 40 00:44:37 07:11 04:28
539 00:45:16 Chris Manders   M 00:44:55 07:14 04:30
540 00:45:16 Darren Stockley   M 40 00:43:22 06:59 04:20
541 00:45:17 Stephen Douch   M 00:44:33 07:10 04:27
542 00:45:18 Michael Surtees   M 00:44:23 07:09 04:26
543 00:45:20 James Walton   M 40 00:44:28 07:09 04:27
544 00:45:20 Daniel Eastley   M 00:44:22 07:08 04:26
545 00:45:21 Hayley Payne Eastleigh RC F 35 57 78.9 00:44:53 07:13 04:29
546 00:45:22 John Ruskin City Of Salisbury A&RC M 65 256 38.1 00:44:39 07:11 04:28
547 00:45:22 Chris Perkins   M 40 00:44:17 07:08 04:26
548 00:45:23 Robert Acton   M 50 00:44:20 07:08 04:26
549 00:45:24 Trevor Morgan   M 50 00:44:34 07:10 04:27
550 00:45:25 Tom Blyth Hampshire Police M 00:43:35 07:01 04:22
551 00:45:27 David Eneas Portsmouth Joggers M 60 257 37.9 00:45:13 07:17 04:31
552 00:45:27 John Gosling   M 45 00:45:16 07:17 04:32
553 00:45:27 Robert Fallon   M 00:45:01 07:15 04:30
554 00:45:28 James Williams Lordshill Road Runners M 258 37.6 00:44:33 07:10 04:27
555 00:45:29 Christian Gilbert   M 00:44:11 07:07 04:25
556 00:45:29 Michael Southwell Portsmouth Joggers M 45 259 37.4 00:45:16 07:17 04:32
557 00:45:32 Michael Michalowicz   M 60 00:44:17 07:08 04:26
558 00:45:33 John Simmonds Hardley Runners M 55 260 37.1 00:45:05 07:15 04:30
559 00:45:34 Mike Bennett   M 60 00:44:56 07:14 04:30
560 00:45:35 Kate Mansfield City Of Salisbury A&RC F 35 58 78.6 00:44:55 07:14 04:30
561 00:45:35 Fiona Crowther   F 40 00:44:39 07:11 04:28
562 00:45:36 Christopher Ball - Le Marechal   M 00:44:25 07:09 04:26
563 00:45:36 Matthew Johnson Fareham Crusaders M 261 36.9 00:44:27 07:09 04:27
564 00:45:37 Leo Maliphant Portsmouth Joggers M 262 36.7 00:44:20 07:08 04:26
565 00:45:38 Michael Rowntree   M 45 00:45:02 07:15 04:30
566 00:45:38 Kevin Nutley   M 00:45:03 07:15 04:30
567 00:45:38 Peter Lewis Lordshill Road Runners M 50 263 36.4 00:45:22 07:18 04:32
568 00:45:39 David Sage Southampton AC M 50 264 36.2 00:44:51 07:13 04:29
569 00:45:41 Warren Jackson-Hookins Gosport Road Runners M 265 35.9 00:45:13 07:17 04:31
570 00:45:41 David Mcelhenny Hardley Runners M 55 266 35.7 00:45:12 07:16 04:31
571 00:45:41 Adam Baines   M 00:45:21 07:18 04:32
572 00:45:43 Andrew Harrop Chichester Runners & AC M 55 00:45:31 07:20 04:33
573 00:45:45 Jason Wilson Lordshill Road Runners M 267 35.4 00:45:20 07:18 04:32
574 00:45:46 Jason Barkes Southampton AC M 40 268 35.2 00:45:17 07:17 04:32
575 00:45:49 Steve Robbins   M 55 00:45:19 07:18 04:32
576 00:45:49 Paul Beckett   M 00:44:58 07:14 04:30
577 00:45:50 Mark Cullen   M 00:44:29 07:10 04:27
578 00:45:50 Claire Hall Portsmouth Joggers F 60 59 78.2 00:45:37 07:20 04:34
579 00:45:51 Lydia Browning Eastleigh RC F 35 60 77.8 00:45:20 07:18 04:32
580 00:45:52 Rob Woolcock   M 00:44:53 07:13 04:29
581 00:45:52 Rob Easterling   M 00:44:53 07:13 04:29
582 00:45:53 Nick Carter City Of Portsmouth M 50 269 35.0 00:44:52 07:13 04:29
583 00:45:53 Rod Smith City Of Salisbury A&RC M 65 270 34.7 00:45:11 07:16 04:31
584 00:45:54 Ian Cornick   M 00:45:12 07:16 04:31
585 00:45:55 Victoria Glassett Portsmouth Joggers F 61 77.4 00:45:27 07:19 04:33
586 00:45:55 Glenn Hadley   M 00:44:11 07:07 04:25
587 00:45:56 Colin Cameron   M 45 00:45:24 07:18 04:32
588 00:45:56 Antony Knight   M 40 00:44:55 07:14 04:30
589 00:45:57 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners M 55 271 34.5 00:45:18 07:17 04:32
590 00:45:57 Karen Williams Gosport Road Runners F 45 62 77.1 00:45:20 07:18 04:32
591 00:45:58 David Fern   M 00:44:13 07:07 04:25
592 00:45:58 Chris Luke   M 00:44:36 07:11 04:28
593 00:45:59 Ian Chambers   M 40 00:45:27 07:19 04:33
594 00:46:00 Kai Olav Solheim   M 00:45:18 07:17 04:32
595 00:46:02 Mark Parkin Eastleigh RC M 55 272 34.2 00:45:16 07:17 04:32
596 00:46:02 Sanjay Mall   M 40 00:45:33 07:20 04:33
597 00:46:03 Allan Stockdill-Mander Hursley Park Runners M 00:45:25 07:19 04:32
598 00:46:04 Marie Evans Winchester & District AC F 45 63 76.7 00:45:56 07:24 04:36
599 00:46:04 Ray Gartland Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC M 45 00:45:43 07:21 04:34
600 00:46:05 Dave Murray Totton RC M 45 273 34.0 00:45:03 07:15 04:30
601 00:46:05 David Sheffield Colworth Striders M 00:45:15 07:17 04:31
602 00:46:10 Yolanda Smith Nene Valley AC F 35 00:45:54 07:23 04:35
603 00:46:10 Penni Harrison   F 40 00:45:49 07:22 04:35
604 00:46:11 Gemma Williams   F 00:44:36 07:11 04:28
605 00:46:12 Aimee Norman   F 00:44:33 07:10 04:27
606 00:46:12 Darren Price New Forest Runners M 274 33.7 00:45:16 07:17 04:32
607 00:46:13 Darren Jacobs   M 00:45:44 07:22 04:34
608 00:46:13 Sarah Payne   F 00:45:56 07:24 04:36
609 00:46:15 Nathann Thornton   M 00:45:30 07:19 04:33
610 00:46:16 Daniel Prendergast   M 00:44:59 07:14 04:30
611 00:46:17 Michael Elliott   M 00:45:26 07:19 04:33
612 00:46:17 Nicholas Waddell   M 50 00:45:44 07:22 04:34
613 00:46:19 James Milne   M 00:45:08 07:16 04:31
614 00:46:20 Mike Maliphant Portsmouth Joggers M 50 275 33.5 00:45:02 07:15 04:30
615 00:46:21 Madeline Vosser Winchester & District AC F 50 64 76.3 00:46:06 07:25 04:37
616 00:46:23 Douglas Whitby City Of Portsmouth M 45 276 33.3 00:45:25 07:19 04:32
617 00:46:24 Martin Griffin   M 00:45:16 07:17 04:32
618 00:46:24 Daniel Bennett   M 00:45:33 07:20 04:33
619 00:46:25 Stuart Peek   M 00:46:11 07:26 04:37
620 00:46:25 Eric Tilbury Overton Harriers & AC M 65 277 33.0 00:45:53 07:23 04:35
621 00:46:27 Cameron Cumming Winchester & District AC M 45 278 32.8 00:46:06 07:25 04:37
622 00:46:27 Nic Woollard   M 40 00:46:01 07:24 04:36
623 00:46:27 Andy Champion   M 00:45:37 07:20 04:34
624 00:46:29 Sophie Watts   F 35 00:45:52 07:23 04:35
625 00:46:29 Robert Collar   M 00:46:03 07:25 04:36
626 00:46:30 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District AC F 60 65 75.9 00:46:09 07:26 04:37
627 00:46:32 Tim Yeandle Eastleigh RC M 55 279 32.5 00:46:22 07:28 04:38
628 00:46:32 Simeon Field   M 00:45:57 07:24 04:36
629 00:46:32 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders F 45 66 75.6 00:45:25 07:19 04:32
630 00:46:32 Stewart Alden   M 40 00:45:01 07:15 04:30
631 00:46:34 David Dyer   M 45 00:45:53 07:23 04:35
632 00:46:34 Darren Cole Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 280 32.3 00:46:01 07:24 04:36
633 00:46:35 Daryl Catlin   M 45 00:46:11 07:26 04:37
634 00:46:36 Martin Gale Winchester & District AC M 281 32.0 00:46:23 07:28 04:38
635 00:46:36 Steve Walsh Hammertime AC M 00:46:15 07:27 04:38
636 00:46:37 Hayley Chilvers Eastleigh RC F 45 67 75.2 00:46:11 07:26 04:37
637 00:46:37 Hannah White Romsey Road Runners F 68 74.8 00:46:21 07:28 04:38
638 00:46:38 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders M 282 31.8 00:46:16 07:27 04:38
639 00:46:40 Matthew Stevens   M 00:45:25 07:19 04:32
640 00:46:41 Finlay Hampton   M 00:45:39 07:21 04:34
641 00:46:41 Peter Barty Fareham Crusaders M 40 283 31.6 00:45:05 07:15 04:30
642 00:46:42 Elliott Russell   M 00:45:48 07:22 04:35
643 00:46:43 Gary Chapman   M 40 00:46:19 07:27 04:38
644 00:46:45 Jamie Anderson Halterworth Harriers M 00:45:23 07:18 04:32
645 00:46:45 Simon Browning   M 40 00:45:21 07:18 04:32
646 00:46:46 Matt Oxley   M 00:45:24 07:18 04:32
647 00:46:47 Stephen Edwards Overton Harriers & AC M 40 284 31.3 00:46:08 07:25 04:37
648 00:46:49 Steve Carter   M 45 00:46:36 07:30 04:40
649 00:46:50 Ashley Wardle   M 00:46:43 07:31 04:40
650 00:46:50 George Hines Eastleigh RC M 285 31.1 00:45:59 07:24 04:36
651 00:46:50 John Betts Chichester Runners & AC M 60 00:46:36 07:30 04:40
652 00:46:50 Paul Warne   M 40 00:46:04 07:25 04:36
653 00:46:51 Lara Smith   F 00:44:49 07:13 04:29
654 00:46:54 Rebecca Cooke Colchester Harriers F 00:46:18 07:27 04:38
655 00:46:55 Andrew Perriam   M 45 00:45:55 07:23 04:36
656 00:46:55 Christopher Lamb Lordshill Road Runners M 40 286 30.8 00:46:16 07:27 04:38
657 00:46:56 Sam Treadaway   M 00:45:10 07:16 04:31
658 00:46:57 Roberto Cavuoto   M 00:46:04 07:25 04:36
659 00:46:57 Jane Acton   F 50 00:45:52 07:23 04:35
660 00:46:59 Gavin Rampton   M 00:46:37 07:30 04:40
661 00:46:59 Allison Lowder Victory Running Club F 35 69 74.4 00:46:11 07:26 04:37
662 00:47:02 Charon Baggaley City Of Portsmouth F 45 70 74.1 00:46:27 07:29 04:39
663 00:47:02 Gemma Saunders   F 00:46:28 07:29 04:39
664 00:47:02 Nick Bond   M 00:46:28 07:29 04:39
665 00:47:03 Chris Robinson   M 00:44:32 07:10 04:27
666 00:47:04 David Arkell Lordshill Road Runners M 287 30.6 00:45:35 07:20 04:34
667 00:47:04 Leslie Adams Andover AC M 45 288 30.3 00:46:47 07:32 04:41
668 00:47:05 Gabrielle Yates   F 00:46:40 07:31 04:40
669 00:47:06 Andrew Arlow   M 45 00:46:34 07:30 04:39
670 00:47:06 Lars Jansson Poole Runners M 65 00:46:19 07:27 04:38
671 00:47:06 Joseph Gosling   M 00:46:05 07:25 04:37
672 00:47:06 Phil Jones   M 40 00:46:12 07:26 04:37
673 00:47:07 John Broy Farnham Runners M 289 30.1 00:46:22 07:28 04:38
674 00:47:08 Jim Armitage Alton Runners M 50 290 29.9 00:46:46 07:32 04:41
675 00:47:09 Andy Green Fareham Crusaders M 40 291 29.6 00:45:34 07:20 04:33
676 00:47:10 Gary Pidgeon Tone Zone Runners M 40 00:46:47 07:32 04:41
677 00:47:10 Ian Jolliffe West Wight Road Runners M 65 292 29.4 00:46:25 07:28 04:39
678 00:47:11 Angus Coull   M 40 00:45:49 07:22 04:35
679 00:47:12 David Cornforth   M 45 00:46:29 07:29 04:39
680 00:47:13 Tom Boxall   M 00:46:00 07:24 04:36
681 00:47:13 Edward Szary Weymouth St Pauls M 45 00:46:52 07:33 04:41
682 00:47:13 James Nicolas Lordshill Road Runners M 293 29.1 00:46:39 07:30 04:40
683 00:47:17 Alex Marland   M 00:45:06 07:15 04:31
684 00:47:17 Martin Carpenter   M 00:46:55 07:33 04:41
685 00:47:18 Eugene Sainsbury   M 00:45:55 07:23 04:36
686 00:47:20 Mark Elvidge   M 40 00:46:52 07:33 04:41
687 00:47:21 Simon Belbin   M 40 00:46:28 07:29 04:39
688 00:47:21 Mathew Lines   M 00:45:09 07:16 04:31
689 00:47:24 Rhiannon Brown Cirencester Athletics F 00:47:07 07:35 04:43
690 00:47:24 John Hubbard Westbourne RC M 45 00:45:43 07:21 04:34
691 00:47:25 Matthew Coppen   M 00:46:21 07:28 04:38
692 00:47:27 Marc Kelly   M 00:47:01 07:34 04:42
693 00:47:28 Nicholas Allott   M 40 00:46:18 07:27 04:38
694 00:47:30 Jon Brown   M 00:47:03 07:34 04:42
695 00:47:30 Alan Marsh   M 00:46:40 07:31 04:40
696 00:47:31 Colin Waters New Forest Runners M 294 28.9 00:46:35 07:30 04:40
697 00:47:34 Claudia Marquez   F 00:47:01 07:34 04:42
698 00:47:34 Ian Ordish Hardley Runners M 55 295 28.6 00:46:56 07:33 04:42
699 00:47:34 Samantha Hargreaves City Of Salisbury A&RC F 71 73.7 00:47:03 07:34 04:42
700 00:47:36 John Locke Hardley Runners M 40 296 28.4 00:46:41 07:31 04:40
701 00:47:36 Steve Crossley Eastleigh RC M 45 297 28.2 00:46:52 07:33 04:41
702 00:47:37 George Rennie   M 50 00:46:55 07:33 04:41
703 00:47:37 Lucy Pearson Overton Harriers & AC F 72 73.3 00:46:59 07:34 04:42
704 00:47:37 Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners F 55 73 72.9 00:47:10 07:35 04:43
705 00:47:39 Richard Uren   M 40 00:45:52 07:23 04:35
706 00:47:40 Aleksandra Burlinson Hardley Runners F 50 74 72.6 00:46:49 07:32 04:41
707 00:47:40 Paul Bicknell   M 40 00:47:16 07:36 04:44
708 00:47:40 John Duffell   M 00:47:28 07:38 04:45
709 00:47:40 Peter Robbins   M 40 00:45:54 07:23 04:35
710 00:47:42 Neale Young   M 00:46:23 07:28 04:38
711 00:47:42 Roger Quelch   M 40 00:47:32 07:39 04:45
712 00:47:44 Chris Dunscombe   M 45 00:47:24 07:38 04:44
713 00:47:45 Jason Brandon   M 40 00:46:38 07:30 04:40
714 00:47:46 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders F 45 75 72.2 00:46:18 07:27 04:38
715 00:47:49 Clare Satterly Lordshill Road Runners F 45 76 71.8 00:47:14 07:36 04:43
716 00:47:52 Mark Aston   M 00:46:26 07:28 04:39
717 00:47:54 Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners F 50 77 71.4 00:47:08 07:35 04:43
718 00:47:56 Stephen Kingman   M 00:46:41 07:31 04:40
719 00:47:59 Colin Senior   M 00:47:19 07:37 04:44
720 00:47:59 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight Road Runners F 40 78 71.1 00:47:23 07:38 04:44
721 00:48:03 Stuart Mangan   M 00:47:41 07:40 04:46
722 00:48:03 Jason Harrington   M 00:47:23 07:38 04:44
723 00:48:04 Chris Pearson   M 00:46:51 07:32 04:41
724 00:48:05 Thomas Eichhorst   M 40 00:46:38 07:30 04:40
725 00:48:05 Hugh Bethell Alton Runners M 65 298 27.9 00:47:37 07:40 04:46
726 00:48:06 Mark Castle   M 00:47:56 07:43 04:48
727 00:48:06 Jamie Procter   M 40 00:47:43 07:41 04:46
728 00:48:06 Mark Pelley Denmead Striders M 50 299 27.7 00:47:42 07:41 04:46
729 00:48:07 Malcolm Watts   M 40 00:47:04 07:34 04:42
730 00:48:09 David Auger Liss Runners M 55 00:47:29 07:39 04:45
731 00:48:09 Vanessa Riches Liss Runners F 00:47:29 07:39 04:45
732 00:48:10 Rikki Prince   M 00:46:49 07:32 04:41
733 00:48:11 Darren Smith   M 00:47:28 07:38 04:45
734 00:48:12 Ian Howell   M 45 00:47:17 07:37 04:44
735 00:48:13 Angela Brown   F 50 00:48:01 07:44 04:48
736 00:48:14 George Howarth Stubbington Green R&AC M 50 300 27.4 00:47:08 07:35 04:43
737 00:48:14 Emma Chambers City Of Salisbury A&RC F 79 70.7 00:47:10 07:35 04:43
738 00:48:15 Paul Martin   M 40 00:47:52 07:42 04:47
739 00:48:16 Kris Roberts   M 00:47:41 07:40 04:46
740 00:48:16 Gary Stafford   M 55 00:46:56 07:33 04:42
741 00:48:17 Paul Trim   M 00:47:05 07:35 04:43
742 00:48:17 Stella Bowling   F 50 00:46:45 07:31 04:41
743 00:48:18 Paul Hewitt Portsmouth Joggers M 45 301 27.2 00:47:28 07:38 04:45
744 00:48:19 Matt Johnson   M 00:47:15 07:36 04:44
745 00:48:19 Oliver Goss Westbourne RC M 00:47:15 07:36 04:44
746 00:48:19 Chris Collins   M 00:47:53 07:42 04:47
747 00:48:19 Karl Bowling   M 45 00:46:47 07:32 04:41
748 00:48:20 Matthew Ashley   M 45 00:47:11 07:36 04:43
749 00:48:21 Darren Jones   M 00:47:41 07:40 04:46
750 00:48:22 Stephen Morris Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 45 302 26.9 00:47:51 07:42 04:47
751 00:48:22 Jane Evans Winchester & District AC F 80 70.3 00:46:41 07:31 04:40
752 00:48:23 Emma Pritty Thames Hare & Hounds F 40 00:47:51 07:42 04:47
753 00:48:23 Alan White Stubbington Green R&AC M 50 303 26.7 00:47:09 07:35 04:43
754 00:48:25 Robert Humby   M 45 00:47:10 07:35 04:43
755 00:48:25 Robert Staggs   M 00:48:10 07:45 04:49
756 00:48:25 Keith Warwick Romsey Road Runners M 50 304 26.5 00:47:23 07:38 04:44
757 00:48:26 Mark Corcoran   M 00:47:31 07:39 04:45
758 00:48:27 Suzanne Munton Farnham Runners F 81 69.9 00:47:42 07:41 04:46
759 00:48:27 Samuel Freeman   M 00:47:40 07:40 04:46
760 00:48:28 Lee Fredricks   M 40 00:46:17 07:27 04:38
761 00:48:28 Tony Hurlin Winchester & District AC M 65 305 26.2 00:47:20 07:37 04:44
762 00:48:28 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders M 65 306 26.0 00:47:01 07:34 04:42
763 00:48:31 Andy Biro   M 40 00:48:00 07:43 04:48
764 00:48:32 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners F 45 82 69.5 00:47:53 07:42 04:47
765 00:48:33 Rex Toop Poole AC M 65 307 25.7 00:48:06 07:44 04:49
766 00:48:35 Richard Dummer   M 00:47:35 07:39 04:46
767 00:48:35 Eddie Bulpitt   M 45 00:46:35 07:30 04:40
768 00:48:36 Roger Thomasson Fareham Crusaders M 45 308 25.5 00:47:01 07:34 04:42
769 00:48:37 David Illsley   M 00:46:52 07:33 04:41
770 00:48:37 Brian Matthews Eastleigh RC M 40 309 25.2 00:47:46 07:41 04:47
771 00:48:39 Adrian Reynolds   M 00:47:25 07:38 04:45
772 00:48:41 Tiffany Hanley Hardley Runners F 40 83 69.2 00:47:55 07:43 04:47
773 00:48:42 Ronan Ball   M 45 00:47:41 07:40 04:46
774 00:48:44 Stephen Andrews   M 00:47:38 07:40 04:46
775 00:48:44 Jo Derrick   F 00:48:13 07:46 04:49
776 00:48:44 Derek Lubbers   M 00:48:13 07:46 04:49
777 00:48:45 Bob Stafford Fareham Crusaders M 45 310 25.0 00:48:18 07:46 04:50
778 00:48:47 Rachael Bennett   F 00:47:56 07:43 04:48
779 00:48:47 Anthony Laurenson Denmead Striders M 50 311 24.8 00:48:02 07:44 04:48
780 00:48:48 Amy Yorke   F 00:46:38 07:30 04:40
781 00:48:50 Craig Mowat   M 00:47:25 07:38 04:45
782 00:48:51 Sophie Savage   F 00:48:14 07:46 04:49
783 00:48:52 Samantha Drake   F 40 00:48:13 07:46 04:49
784 00:48:52 Malcolm Prince   M 55 00:48:36 07:49 04:52
785 00:48:53 Keith Carter Stubbington Green R&AC M 50 312 24.5 00:47:39 07:40 04:46
786 00:48:53 Karen Spicer   F 40 00:48:16 07:46 04:50
787 00:48:54 Matthew Garside   M 00:47:45 07:41 04:46
788 00:48:56 Kelvin Balmont   M 40 00:48:00 07:43 04:48
789 00:48:56 Dale Western Havant AC M 40 313 24.3 00:47:59 07:43 04:48
790 00:48:56 Rosie Upton Winchester & District AC F 84 68.8 00:48:49 07:51 04:53
791 00:48:57 Daryl Baker   M 00:47:15 07:36 04:44
792 00:48:58 Martin Tonna   M 40 00:48:28 07:48 04:51
793 00:48:58 Carla Marsh Eastleigh RC F 85 68.4 00:48:22 07:47 04:50
794 00:48:59 Neil Cameron   M 40 00:48:07 07:45 04:49
795 00:49:00 Michael Hill   M 60 00:47:33 07:39 04:45
796 00:49:01 Tony Lister   M 50 00:48:52 07:52 04:53
797 00:49:01 Wendy Cull   F 40 00:48:36 07:49 04:52
798 00:49:02 Stewart Liesnham Romsey Road Runners M 40 314 24.0 00:47:58 07:43 04:48
799 00:49:04 Vivien Alexander Hardley Runners F 50 86 68.0 00:48:18 07:46 04:50
800 00:49:05 Deryck Lee   M 00:48:16 07:46 04:50
801 00:49:05 Sarah Butler   F 00:47:48 07:42 04:47
802 00:49:06 Kieran Nott   M 00:47:31 07:39 04:45
803 00:49:06 Beth Roche Griffin   F 00:48:41 07:50 04:52
804 00:49:08 Laura Clark Gosport Road Runners F 87 67.7 00:48:03 07:44 04:48
805 00:49:08 Carl Anning   M 00:48:28 07:48 04:51
806 00:49:09 Chris Goodhead   M 45 00:47:02 07:34 04:42
807 00:49:10 Edward Jakeman   M 00:47:08 07:35 04:43
808 00:49:10 Anthony Haikney   M 45 00:48:25 07:48 04:50
809 00:49:10 Anna Hickman Lewin   F 50 00:47:47 07:41 04:47
810 00:49:12 Luke Pierce   M 00:48:44 07:51 04:52
811 00:49:12 Simon Mccarthy   M 40 00:47:58 07:43 04:48
812 00:49:12 Matthew Payne   M 00:47:41 07:40 04:46
813 00:49:13 Paul Neale   M 00:47:19 07:37 04:44
814 00:49:14 Dharminder Sahota   M 00:47:59 07:43 04:48
815 00:49:17 Sally Turner   F 35 00:48:43 07:50 04:52
816 00:49:17 David Fowler   M 00:48:43 07:50 04:52
817 00:49:17 Andrew Smart   M 00:48:33 07:49 04:51
818 00:49:17 Susan Roxburgh   F 40 00:48:28 07:48 04:51
819 00:49:18 Barrie Reeves Eastleigh RC M 60 315 23.8 00:48:32 07:49 04:51
820 00:49:19 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District AC F 50 88 67.3 00:48:58 07:53 04:54
821 00:49:19 David Kennington Winchester & District AC M 316 23.5 00:48:11 07:45 04:49
822 00:49:20 Lisa Taylor Denmead Striders F 89 66.9 00:49:08 07:54 04:55
823 00:49:21 Robert Charlton   M 00:48:57 07:53 04:54
824 00:49:23 James Hart   M 00:47:43 07:41 04:46
825 00:49:26 Simon Vingoe   M 00:48:16 07:46 04:50
826 00:49:27 Becky Adams Fairfield Harriers F 35 00:48:30 07:48 04:51
827 00:49:28 Nathan Curtis Winchester & District AC M 317 23.3 00:48:28 07:48 04:51
828 00:49:29 Vicky Copsey   F 40 00:48:38 07:50 04:52
829 00:49:31 Amanda Rowles   F 00:48:52 07:52 04:53
830 00:49:32 Louise Walton   F 40 00:48:36 07:49 04:52
831 00:49:33 S Marshall   M 45 00:48:01 07:44 04:48
832 00:49:35 Graham Coleman Victory AC M 60 318 23.1 00:48:23 07:47 04:50
833 00:49:35 Michael Berry Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 45 319 22.8 00:49:00 07:53 04:54
834 00:49:37 Peter Hawker Wessex Roadrunners M 70 00:47:50 07:42 04:47
835 00:49:37 Nigel Smith   M 45 00:48:39 07:50 04:52
836 00:49:38 Hisao Ohkubo   M 60 00:48:46 07:51 04:53
837 00:49:38 Mark Read-Jones   M 00:49:07 07:54 04:55
838 00:49:39 Paul Yossava   M 45 00:49:31 07:58 04:57
839 00:49:40 Mick Coffey   M 45 00:49:16 07:56 04:56
840 00:49:40 Stewart Manegold   M 45 00:49:26 07:57 04:57
841 00:49:40 Rebecca Wilkinson   F 35 00:49:07 07:54 04:55
842 00:49:41 Donna Mitchell Stubbington Green R&AC F 40 90 66.5 00:49:25 07:57 04:57
843 00:49:41 Ben Earl   M 40 00:48:15 07:46 04:50
844 00:49:42 Paul Channing Portsmouth Joggers M 55 320 22.6 00:47:39 07:40 04:46
845 00:49:44 Kathryn Miles Winchester & District AC F 35 91 66.2 00:48:55 07:52 04:54
846 00:49:46 David Hollinshead   M 00:48:10 07:45 04:49
847 00:49:46 Helen Farrell Deal Tri F 40 00:48:58 07:53 04:54
848 00:49:46 Ryan Towns Deal Tri M 00:48:59 07:53 04:54
849 00:49:46 Declan Goodwin   M 00:48:58 07:53 04:54
850 00:49:47 John Edwards New Forest Runners M 321 22.3 00:48:51 07:52 04:53
851 00:49:47 Harrison Pocock   M 00:48:51 07:52 04:53
852 00:49:47 Chris Jackson Lordshill Road Runners M 322 22.1 00:48:43 07:50 04:52
853 00:49:48 Tracy Cederstrom Chineham Park RC F 45 00:48:02 07:44 04:48
854 00:49:48 Debbie Lock   F 45 00:49:25 07:57 04:57
855 00:49:49 Steve Waterson   M 45 00:49:30 07:58 04:57
856 00:49:51 Robert Line   M 40 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
857 00:49:51 Nick Gosling   M 45 00:48:50 07:52 04:53
858 00:49:51 Adam Mortlock   M 00:49:18 07:56 04:56
859 00:49:52 Diane Buckley New Forest Runners F 45 92 65.8 00:48:57 07:53 04:54
860 00:49:53 Lee Huxtable   M 00:48:47 07:51 04:53
861 00:49:54 Andrew Jest   M 00:48:36 07:49 04:52
862 00:49:54 Sarah Bull   F 40 00:49:48 08:01 04:59
863 00:49:55 Trevor Rushbrook   M 55 00:48:52 07:52 04:53
864 00:49:56 Amy Turnbull   F 00:49:02 07:53 04:54
865 00:49:57 Lucy Le Bas   F 35 00:49:31 07:58 04:57
866 00:49:57 Simon Reason Met Police AA M 45 00:48:10 07:45 04:49
867 00:49:57 Lewis Mallon   M 00:48:42 07:50 04:52
868 00:49:57 Maryl Mcgibbon   F 00:48:44 07:51 04:52
869 00:49:59 Carole Driver Overton Harriers & AC F 50 93 65.4 00:49:21 07:57 04:56
870 00:50:00 Michael Adcock   M 50 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
871 00:50:00 Clive Chapman   M 50 00:49:16 07:56 04:56
872 00:50:00 Carrie Oliver Winchester & District AC F 50 94 65.0 00:49:20 07:56 04:56
873 00:50:01 James Douglas   M 00:49:19 07:56 04:56
874 00:50:02 Paul Thorne   M 00:48:24 07:47 04:50
875 00:50:02 Roger Gosling   M 00:48:28 07:48 04:51
876 00:50:02 Hannah Du Preez   F 00:48:04 07:44 04:48
877 00:50:04 Rachel Browne Lordshill Road Runners F 40 95 64.7 00:48:42 07:50 04:52
878 00:50:04 Adam Dpu;E Bournemouth Gym Runners M 00:47:20 07:37 04:44
879 00:50:04 Debbie Hewitt Portsmouth Triathlon Club F 50 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
880 00:50:05 Jappas Du Preez   M 00:48:07 07:45 04:49
881 00:50:05 Jo Macklin   F 35 00:49:18 07:56 04:56
882 00:50:06 Stuart Bridle   M 00:49:18 07:56 04:56
883 00:50:07 Jean-Claude Marx   M 60 00:49:06 07:54 04:55
884 00:50:08 Peter Flint   M 60 00:49:27 07:57 04:57
885 00:50:08 Paul Baker   M 45 00:48:17 07:46 04:50
886 00:50:08 Dan Jeffery   M 00:48:55 07:52 04:54
887 00:50:09 Adrian Field Winchester & District AC M 45 323 21.8 00:48:29 07:48 04:51
888 00:50:10 Robert Morgan   M 45 00:47:47 07:41 04:47
889 00:50:10 Philippa Cowling   F 40 00:48:47 07:51 04:53
890 00:50:12 Andrew Brooks Wessex Roadrunners M 60 00:48:12 07:45 04:49
891 00:50:12 Robert Harding   M 40 00:48:57 07:53 04:54
892 00:50:13 Thomas Allen   M 00:49:14 07:55 04:55
893 00:50:13 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners F 60 96 64.3 00:49:07 07:54 04:55
894 00:50:13 Reuben Moreton   M 00:48:36 07:49 04:52
895 00:50:14 Rick Scott Stubbington Green R&AC M 60 324 21.6 00:49:45 08:00 04:59
896 00:50:15 David Bradley Lordshill Road Runners M 325 21.4 00:48:35 07:49 04:52
897 00:50:15 Glenn Weavind   M 50 00:49:30 07:58 04:57
898 00:50:18 Jeremy Turner Fareham Crusaders M 50 326 21.1 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
899 00:50:18 Quentin Amboise   M 00:49:07 07:54 04:55
900 00:50:19 Martin Flint   M 00:49:36 07:59 04:58
901 00:50:20 Jamie Brann   M 00:49:25 07:57 04:57
902 00:50:21 Michelle Willocks-Watts Teignbridge Trotters F 40 00:49:35 07:59 04:58
903 00:50:23 Matthew Grinstead   M 45 00:50:00 08:03 05:00
904 00:50:23 David Moore   M 40 00:48:59 07:53 04:54
905 00:50:25 Duncan Brown   M 45 00:48:31 07:48 04:51
906 00:50:26 Glenn Cripps Portsmouth Joggers M 45 327 20.9 00:49:42 08:00 04:58
907 00:50:27 Susan Bryan   F 40 00:48:45 07:51 04:52
908 00:50:29 Craig Bremner   M 00:48:27 07:48 04:51
909 00:50:29 Gary Jackson   M 50 00:48:11 07:45 04:49
910 00:50:29 Mark Oakley   M 00:48:11 07:45 04:49
911 00:50:31 Mark Wilson   M 40 00:49:15 07:56 04:55
912 00:50:31 Joanne Labram   F 35 00:50:09 08:04 05:01
913 00:50:32 Robin Rixon City Of Salisbury A&RC M 328 20.6 00:50:07 08:04 05:01
914 00:50:33 Rachael Ramsey Eastleigh RC F 97 63.9 00:49:28 07:58 04:57
915 00:50:34 Jemma Bawa Poole Runners F 00:49:14 07:55 04:55
916 00:50:35 Wayne Stride   M 00:49:54 08:02 04:59
917 00:50:36 Christopher Greenaway Eastleigh RC M 329 20.4 00:50:25 08:07 05:03
918 00:50:36 Jeremy Barber Hardley Runners M 60 330 20.1 00:49:49 08:01 04:59
919 00:50:37 Brian Leith Woodstock Harriers M 65 00:49:00 07:53 04:54
920 00:50:39 Tim Perry   M 00:48:53 07:52 04:53
921 00:50:39 Graham Wilkins   M 00:49:35 07:59 04:58
922 00:50:40 Jeremy Wilson   M 00:50:19 08:06 05:02
923 00:50:40 Marie Kille   F 50 00:49:25 07:57 04:57
924 00:50:40 Martyn Coates   M 00:50:06 08:04 05:01
925 00:50:46 Janet Tudor-Thomas   F 35 00:48:49 07:51 04:53
926 00:50:46 Lucy Pritchard Farnham Runners F 98 63.5 00:49:53 08:02 04:59
927 00:50:47 Sharon Cawte   F 45 00:50:13 08:05 05:01
928 00:50:47 Andrew Sheppard   M 40 00:49:13 07:55 04:55
929 00:50:48 Gabby O'brien   F 00:50:18 08:06 05:02
930 00:50:50 Mike Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners M 50 331 19.9 00:50:11 08:05 05:01
931 00:50:50 Julian Titt   M 45 00:49:55 08:02 05:00
932 00:50:51 Jennifer Desmoulins Southampton Running Sisters F 99 63.2 00:49:14 07:55 04:55
933 00:50:52 Jason Daly   M 00:50:06 08:04 05:01
934 00:50:52 Andrea Penfold   F 35 00:50:11 08:05 05:01
935 00:50:53 Paul Knight   M 00:50:12 08:05 05:01
936 00:50:53 Helen Grice City Of Portsmouth M 40 332 19.7 00:49:53 08:02 04:59
937 00:50:54 Jennifer Bowes   F 00:48:54 07:52 04:53
938 00:50:54 Edward Porter   M 00:48:47 07:51 04:53
939 00:50:56 Tom Chuter   M 00:50:49 08:11 05:05
940 00:50:57 Peter Slavin   M 00:50:04 08:03 05:00
941 00:50:58 Trevor Ellery La Fitness Southampton M 55 00:50:18 08:06 05:02
942 00:51:00 Julian Potter   M 40 00:49:07 07:54 04:55
943 00:51:01 Liam Rooney   M 00:48:10 07:45 04:49
944 00:51:02 Helen Batchelor Isle Of Wight Road Runners F 40 100 62.8 00:50:29 08:07 05:03
945 00:51:02 Mike Dukes Lordshill Road Runners M 65 333 19.4 00:50:28 08:07 05:03
946 00:51:02 Ben Clifton   M 00:49:17 07:56 04:56
947 00:51:03 Jane Whiteley City Of Salisbury A&RC F 45 101 62.4 00:50:04 08:03 05:00
948 00:51:05 Saul Duck   M 40 00:49:24 07:57 04:56
949 00:51:05 Doug Coombes   M 45 00:49:54 08:02 04:59
950 00:51:06 Simon Weeks   M 00:49:43 08:00 04:58
951 00:51:06 Phil Kaberry   M 00:49:36 07:59 04:58
952 00:51:07 Andrew Frisby   M 45 00:48:40 07:50 04:52
953 00:51:07 Tina Stoakes Poole AC F 50 102 62.0 00:49:37 07:59 04:58
954 00:51:08 Alison Marie Yaldren   F 35 00:49:42 08:00 04:58
955 00:51:09 Sarah Wilson Portsmouth Joggers F 103 61.7 00:50:29 08:07 05:03
956 00:51:09 David Talbot   M 00:49:37 07:59 04:58
957 00:51:10 Lee Cooper   M 00:48:29 07:48 04:51
958 00:51:11 Belinda Harding Victory AC F 50 104 61.3 00:50:21 08:06 05:02
959 00:51:11 James Gilbert   M 00:50:29 08:07 05:03
960 00:51:12 Claire Parsons Overton Harriers & AC F 105 60.9 00:50:34 08:08 05:03
961 00:51:12 Craig South   M 00:50:19 08:06 05:02
962 00:51:14 Ian Radford   F 45 00:50:24 08:07 05:02
963 00:51:15 Roy Hazelgrove   M 50 00:50:41 08:09 05:04
964 00:51:15 Greg Thornton   M 50 00:49:50 08:01 04:59
965 00:51:16 Gary Mccawley Denmead Striders M 45 334 19.2 00:50:29 08:07 05:03
966 00:51:17 Martin Turner   M 45 00:50:07 08:04 05:01
967 00:51:20 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC F 55 106 60.5 00:50:42 08:10 05:04
968 00:51:21 Stephanie Price   F 40 00:49:33 07:58 04:57
969 00:51:21 Nigel Radcliffe   M 55 00:51:02 08:13 05:06
970 00:51:23 Lee Hopper   M 00:49:53 08:02 04:59
971 00:51:24 Colin Martin City Of Salisbury A&RC M 55 335 18.9 00:50:27 08:07 05:03
972 00:51:26 Andrew Pollock Eastleigh RC M 40 336 18.7 00:50:30 08:08 05:03
973 00:51:27 Steven Miller   M 00:50:02 08:03 05:00
974 00:51:28 John Griffin   M 45 00:49:50 08:01 04:59
975 00:51:28 John Gallagher Victory AC M 70 337 18.4 00:50:30 08:08 05:03
976 00:51:29 Andy Digweed   M 00:50:04 08:03 05:00
977 00:51:30 Sonia Cartwright   F 35 00:50:55 08:12 05:06
978 00:51:30 James Reay   M 00:50:23 08:07 05:02
979 00:51:34 Keith Spiers   M 45 00:49:38 07:59 04:58
980 00:51:37 Stephen Wills   M 00:49:52 08:02 04:59
981 00:51:37 Christopher Reed   M 60 00:50:03 08:03 05:00
982 00:51:38 Roy Mcloughlin Lordshill Road Runners M 60 338 18.2 00:49:59 08:03 05:00
983 00:51:41 Mike Mills Totton RC M 60 339 18.0 00:51:11 08:14 05:07
984 00:51:45 Ben Hibberd   M 00:49:54 08:02 04:59
985 00:51:46 Ian Griffin Andover AC M 60 340 17.7 00:50:31 08:08 05:03
986 00:51:46 Andrew White   M 45 00:51:34 08:18 05:09
987 00:51:46 Blanka Varkonyi Winchester & District AC F 107 60.2 00:51:29 08:17 05:09
988 00:51:46 Simon Mathieson   M 00:49:36 07:59 04:58
989 00:51:50 David Strauss   M 55 00:50:54 08:11 05:05
990 00:51:50 Dave O'brien Christchurch Runners M 60 00:51:14 08:15 05:07
991 00:51:52 Clare Read Alton Runners F 50 108 59.8 00:50:05 08:04 05:00
992 00:51:53 Ignacio Rodriguez-Casanova   M 00:49:41 08:00 04:58
993 00:51:53 Hannah Grout Bristol & West AC F 00:49:14 07:55 04:55
994 00:51:55 Nick Garlick   M 50 00:49:49 08:01 04:59
995 00:51:55 Barry Shone   M 45 00:50:35 08:08 05:03
996 00:51:55 Alexander James Dicks   M 00:50:42 08:10 05:04
997 00:51:56 David Keates   M 45 00:50:36 08:09 05:04
998 00:51:57 Chris Tombs   M 45 00:50:18 08:06 05:02
999 00:51:58 Amy Maddick Eastleigh RC F 109 59.4 00:50:46 08:10 05:05
1000 00:51:58 Thomas Martin Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 55 341 17.5 00:50:39 08:09 05:04
1001 00:51:58 David Fuller Fareham Crusaders M 45 342 17.2 00:50:22 08:06 05:02
1002 00:51:59 Natalie Spicer   F 00:50:40 08:09 05:04
1003 00:51:59 John Harlow   M 00:50:05 08:04 05:00
1004 00:51:59 Malcolm Hagan Victory AC M 50 343 17.0 00:51:01 08:13 05:06
1005 00:51:59 John Turpitt   M 45 00:50:17 08:06 05:02
1006 00:52:00 Lucy Fairbairn   F 35 00:51:25 08:16 05:08
1007 00:52:01 Dave Wright Gosport Road Runners M 45 344 16.7 00:50:55 08:12 05:06
1008 00:52:01 Laura Betteridge   F 00:50:39 08:09 05:04
1009 00:52:02 Helen Mears Victory AC F 40 110 59.0 00:51:11 08:14 05:07
1010 00:52:03 Andrew Wyeth Chineham Park RC M 45 00:50:17 08:06 05:02
1011 00:52:04 Alex Lys   M 00:50:13 08:05 05:01
1012 00:52:05 Phil Tyrrell   M 00:50:31 08:08 05:03
1013 00:52:06 Hannah Beckett   F 00:51:15 08:15 05:07
1014 00:52:06 Laura Pengelly   F 35 00:50:55 08:12 05:06
1015 00:52:07 Juliette Ekins   F 35 00:51:46 08:20 05:11
1016 00:52:07 Marc Barfoot Eastleigh RC M 40 345 16.5 00:50:26 08:07 05:03
1017 00:52:08 Viki Eldridge   F 00:51:27 08:17 05:09
1018 00:52:08 Peter Haynes Southampton AC M 60 346 16.3 00:51:34 08:18 05:09
1019 00:52:09 Anne Harris Denmead Striders F 111 58.6 00:51:34 08:18 05:09
1020 00:52:09 Steve Perry   M 40 00:50:53 08:11 05:05
1021 00:52:09 John Salt   M 45 00:50:58 08:12 05:06
1022 00:52:09 Irene Moreno Millan Lordshill Road Runners F 112 58.3 00:51:06 08:13 05:07
1023 00:52:09 Tamsyn Smith Lordshill Road Runners F 113 57.9 00:51:06 08:13 05:07
1024 00:52:10 Kevin Buchanan Eastleigh RC M 45 347 16.0 00:50:59 08:12 05:06
1025 00:52:11 Tony Bryant   M 50 00:50:55 08:12 05:06
1026 00:52:13 Donna Sims Fareham Crusaders F 35 114 57.5 00:50:37 08:09 05:04
1027 00:52:14 Tom Joslin   M 00:51:01 08:13 05:06
1028 00:52:15 Amy Speed   F 00:50:42 08:10 05:04
1029 00:52:15 Pip Blake   F 00:50:59 08:12 05:06
1030 00:52:16 Paula Wilson   F 35 00:50:33 08:08 05:03
1031 00:52:17 Gemma Mccormick   F 00:51:10 08:14 05:07
1032 00:52:17 Gareth Evans Hampshire Constabulory M 00:51:24 08:16 05:08
1033 00:52:19 Sandra Hook   F 45 00:50:30 08:08 05:03
1034 00:52:19 Mark Gibbard   M 40 00:50:56 08:12 05:06
1035 00:52:21 David Killip   M 50 00:51:32 08:18 05:09
1036 00:52:22 Jonathan Laidler   M 00:50:58 08:12 05:06
1037 00:52:22 Melanie Hunt Denmead Striders F 50 115 57.1 00:50:54 08:11 05:05
1038 00:52:23 Jonathan Regalado-Hawkey   M 00:51:09 08:14 05:07
1039 00:52:23 Shirley Leaman   F 45 00:51:01 08:13 05:06
1040 00:52:25 Sofie De Broe   F 40 00:52:01 08:22 05:12
1041 00:52:26 Derek Balsdon   M 65 00:51:44 08:20 05:10
1042 00:52:26 Mark Furse   M 40 00:50:07 08:04 05:01
1043 00:52:27 David Cornelius   M 40 00:51:56 08:21 05:12
1044 00:52:29 Margaret Collins   F 50 00:52:06 08:23 05:13
1045 00:52:31 Steve Lawson Winchester & District AC M 55 348 15.8 00:51:24 08:16 05:08
1046 00:52:31 Wayne Kislingbury   M 00:50:52 08:11 05:05
1047 00:52:32 Colin Dibley   M 45 00:50:38 08:09 05:04
1048 00:52:33 Marcus Lewis   M 00:51:09 08:14 05:07
1049 00:52:35 Graham Darling   M 50 00:51:33 08:18 05:09
1050 00:52:37 Helen Brocklehurst   F 00:51:04 08:13 05:06
1051 00:52:38 Sarah Smith West Wight Road Runners F 45 116 56.8 00:50:32 08:08 05:03
1052 00:52:38 Sandra Edwards Fareham Crusaders F 45 117 56.4 00:51:03 08:13 05:06
1053 00:52:38 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight Road Runners F 40 118 56.0 00:52:05 08:23 05:13
1054 00:52:39 Alun Gowman   M 00:51:58 08:22 05:12
1055 00:52:41 Kevin Lendon   M 50 00:51:14 08:15 05:07
1056 00:52:42 James Pinckney   M 00:51:08 08:14 05:07
1057 00:52:43 Mel Carroll Poole Runners F 45 00:52:00 08:22 05:12
1058 00:52:43 Vicki Cobb Eastleigh RC F 119 55.6 00:52:01 08:22 05:12
1059 00:52:46 Kathryn Tate   F 45 00:51:32 08:18 05:09
1060 00:52:49 Michelle White Alton Runners F 35 120 55.3 00:51:01 08:13 05:06
1061 00:52:51 Sue Baker Chichester Runners & AC F 55 00:52:07 08:23 05:13
1062 00:52:51 Simon Turpin   M 40 00:52:30 08:27 05:15
1063 00:52:51 Terry Hayter   M 60 00:51:54 08:21 05:11
1064 00:52:52 Peter Brown Fareham Crusaders M 45 349 15.5 00:51:16 08:15 05:08
1065 00:52:53 Andrew Hepworth   M 00:51:37 08:18 05:10
1066 00:52:56 Phil Douch   M 55 00:52:11 08:24 05:13
1067 00:52:56 Caroline Challender   F 40 00:51:37 08:18 05:10
1068 00:52:56 Lisa Livingston   F 00:52:27 08:26 05:15
1069 00:52:56 Dhrubo Rakhit   M 40 00:52:30 08:27 05:15
1070 00:52:57 Caroline Bennett Andover AC F 45 121 54.9 00:51:47 08:20 05:11
1071 00:52:59 Paul Backhouse Les Croupiers M 45 00:50:50 08:11 05:05
1072 00:52:59 Ken Edwards Fareham Crusaders M 50 350 15.3 00:51:21 08:16 05:08
1073 00:52:59 Phil Sommereux   M 50 00:51:40 08:19 05:10
1074 00:52:59 Guy Hatherell   M 00:50:50 08:11 05:05
1075 00:53:01 Jonathan Barnard   M 40 00:50:57 08:12 05:06
1076 00:53:02 Lee Addison   M 40 00:52:22 08:26 05:14
1077 00:53:02 David Lakin   M 00:50:46 08:10 05:05
1078 00:53:03 Verity Wright Stubbington Green R&AC F 40 122 54.5 00:51:56 08:21 05:12
1079 00:53:03 Nicolas Chevaux   M 00:51:53 08:21 05:11
1080 00:53:04 Dawn Heppell Southampton Running Sisters F 35 123 54.1 00:51:09 08:14 05:07
1081 00:53:04 Lara Cove Totton RC F 35 124 53.8 00:52:01 08:22 05:12
1082 00:53:06 Brian Harvey Totton RC M 70 351 15.0 00:52:02 08:22 05:12
1083 00:53:07 Mike Lawson   M 00:50:30 08:08 05:03
1084 00:53:07 Dave Cotton   M 00:51:58 08:22 05:12
1085 00:53:08 Rachel Mills   F 45 00:50:59 08:12 05:06
1086 00:53:08 Annali Apperley Denmead Striders F 40 125 53.4 00:52:33 08:27 05:15
1087 00:53:08 Jon Course   M 40 00:52:21 08:25 05:14
1088 00:53:08 Sarah Robson Winchester & District AC F 40 126 53.0 00:50:36 08:09 05:04
1089 00:53:09 Sophie Boxall   F 45 00:51:36 08:18 05:10
1090 00:53:09 Barry Davis Halterworth Harriers M 45 00:51:42 08:19 05:10
1091 00:53:10 David Pinkney   M 00:50:47 08:10 05:05
1092 00:53:12 Luke Snelling   M 00:51:59 08:22 05:12
1093 00:53:12 Lauren Mitchell   F 00:52:19 08:25 05:14
1094 00:53:13 Adam Wakeling   M 00:51:11 08:14 05:07
1095 00:53:13 Michael Bosley   M 00:50:43 08:10 05:04
1096 00:53:15 Mark Coyle   M 45 00:50:51 08:11 05:05
1097 00:53:15 Robert Collom   M 45 00:51:24 08:16 05:08
1098 00:53:16 Nick Goater   M 40 00:51:51 08:21 05:11
1099 00:53:16 Matt Farndale   M 00:50:49 08:11 05:05
1100 00:53:16 Lesley Smith   F 45 00:52:19 08:25 05:14
1101 00:53:16 Tim Ransom   M 50 00:51:18 08:15 05:08
1102 00:53:17 Bob Hawrylak Overton Harriers & AC M 40 352 14.8 00:52:50 08:30 05:17
1103 00:53:17 Paul Gray   M 00:51:48 08:20 05:11
1104 00:53:17 Andrew Martin   M 00:51:21 08:16 05:08
1105 00:53:18 Abi Swinson   F 40 00:52:55 08:31 05:17
1106 00:53:18 Nicholas Apps   M 00:51:23 08:16 05:08
1107 00:53:18 Neil Wilkinson   M 45 00:51:56 08:21 05:12
1108 00:53:20 Rupert Merrick Eastleigh RC M 40 353 14.6 00:52:01 08:22 05:12
1109 00:53:20 Stephanie Gadbury Poole AC F 35 127 52.6 00:51:57 08:22 05:12
1110 00:53:21 Roy Webb Tone Zone Runners M 75 00:52:33 08:27 05:15
1111 00:53:21 Katherine Briggs Stubbington Green R&AC F 128 52.3 00:51:52 08:21 05:11
1112 00:53:22 David Blakemore   M 40 00:51:30 08:17 05:09
1113 00:53:23 Mandy Byrne Eastleigh RC F 40 129 51.9 00:52:04 08:23 05:12
1114 00:53:24 Simon Holmes   M 45 00:50:56 08:12 05:06
1115 00:53:24 Kenelm Deen   M 40 00:52:46 08:30 05:17
1116 00:53:24 Martin Pearce Lordshill Road Runners M 354 14.3 00:51:28 08:17 05:09
1117 00:53:25 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers M 355 14.1 00:51:56 08:21 05:12
1118 00:53:25 Jennifer Miles   F 35 00:51:49 08:20 05:11
1119 00:53:26 Chris Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners M 356 13.8 00:52:08 08:23 05:13
1120 00:53:28 Sonia Cluitt Totton RC F 50 130 51.5 00:52:25 08:26 05:15
1121 00:53:28 Melanie Lewis   F 50 00:52:05 08:23 05:13
1122 00:53:28 Penny Watson Totton RC F 131 51.1 00:52:28 08:27 05:15
1123 00:53:28 James Doel   M 40 00:52:09 08:24 05:13
1124 00:53:29 David Andrews   M 55 00:52:24 08:26 05:14
1125 00:53:29 James Lewington   M 00:51:24 08:16 05:08
1126 00:53:29 Tracy Scrase Hampshire Police F 40 00:51:40 08:19 05:10
1127 00:53:29 Donna Lovelock   F 00:52:11 08:24 05:13
1128 00:53:29 Jason Hampton   M 40 00:52:27 08:26 05:15
1129 00:53:31 Kathy Lane   F 40 00:52:21 08:25 05:14
1130 00:53:31 Luke Willett   M 00:51:46 08:20 05:11
1131 00:53:32 Anita Allott   F 40 00:53:09 08:33 05:19
1132 00:53:32 Christopher Spellerberg Hampshire Police M 00:51:38 08:19 05:10
1133 00:53:33 Carianne Chapman   F 00:50:55 08:12 05:06
1134 00:53:33 Zoe Strange   F 00:50:55 08:12 05:06
1135 00:53:33 David Johns   M 00:52:01 08:22 05:12
1136 00:53:34 Adam Wheeler   M 55 00:50:40 08:09 05:04
1137 00:53:34 Russell Meyer   M 40 00:51:57 08:22 05:12
1138 00:53:35 Christopher Huhne   M 55 00:53:11 08:34 05:19
1139 00:53:36 Alan Godfrey   M 40 00:51:23 08:16 05:08
1140 00:53:36 Stephen Dancer   M 50 00:52:59 08:32 05:18
1141 00:53:36 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners F 55 132 50.8 00:52:45 08:29 05:17
1142 00:53:37 Jonathan Kefford   M 00:51:40 08:19 05:10
1143 00:53:38 Richard Doling   M 40 00:52:11 08:24 05:13
1144 00:53:39 Paul Phelps   M 40 00:52:13 08:24 05:13
1145 00:53:39 Paul Beaton Tri-Bow M 00:52:56 08:31 05:18
1146 00:53:42 Greg Pink   M 00:51:58 08:22 05:12
1147 00:53:42 Rob Waugh   M 00:51:14 08:15 05:07
1148 00:53:43 Ryan Andrews Eastleigh RC M 357 13.6 00:52:30 08:27 05:15
1149 00:53:43 Matthew Heuze   M 00:51:11 08:14 05:07
1150 00:53:44 Steve Kerr   M 00:51:27 08:17 05:09
1151 00:53:45 Jenny Richmond   F 60 00:52:19 08:25 05:14
1152 00:53:45 Chloe Kantsas   F 00:52:07 08:23 05:13
1153 00:53:45 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners F 133 50.4 00:52:41 08:29 05:16
1154 00:53:46 David Strand   M 40 00:51:52 08:21 05:11
1155 00:53:46 Michael Heuze   M 00:51:14 08:15 05:07
1156 00:53:47 Ben Chambers   M 00:51:16 08:15 05:08
1157 00:53:48 Joanna Samways Andover AC F 35 134 50.0 00:52:35 08:28 05:15
1158 00:53:48 Simon Sharland   M 50 00:52:18 08:25 05:14
1159 00:53:49 Andy Richardson Stubbington Green R&AC M 45 358 13.3 00:51:39 08:19 05:10
1160 00:53:49 Michael James Simpson   M 00:52:32 08:27 05:15
1161 00:53:50 Becky Grist   F 00:51:56 08:21 05:12
1162 00:53:52 Jacqueline King   F 40 00:51:57 08:22 05:12
1163 00:53:52 Guy Richardson Lisa Marie M 00:52:06 08:23 05:13
1164 00:53:53 Neil Bramley Hardley Runners M 359 13.1 00:52:21 08:25 05:14
1165 00:53:53 Louise Halfpenny   F 40 00:53:32 08:37 05:21
1166 00:53:55 Suzanne Mansbridge   F 35 00:52:48 08:30 05:17
1167 00:53:56 Sally Biles Andover AC F 45 135 49.6 00:52:40 08:29 05:16
1168 00:53:56 James Saunders   M 40 00:52:41 08:29 05:16
1169 00:53:57 Ann Buckett Crawley AC F 50 00:53:30 08:37 05:21
1170 00:53:57 Caroline Freeman Alton Runners F 45 136 49.2 00:52:13 08:24 05:13
1171 00:53:58 Craig Colton   M 40 00:53:26 08:36 05:21
1172 00:53:58 Kate Rampton   F 35 00:53:26 08:36 05:21
1173 00:53:58 Shaw Andrew   M 00:51:46 08:20 05:11
1174 00:53:59 John Tussler Stubbington Green R&AC M 60 360 12.9 00:53:01 08:32 05:18
1175 00:53:59 Alison Farr   F 35 00:53:31 08:37 05:21
1176 00:54:00 Rachel Nunn Lisa Marie F 00:52:13 08:24 05:13
1177 00:54:00 Sean Thornton   M 00:53:12 08:34 05:19
1178 00:54:02 Frederique Cacheux   F 00:51:50 08:21 05:11
1179 00:54:03 Callum Cox   M 00:51:18 08:15 05:08
1180 00:54:03 Daniel Johnson   M 00:51:25 08:16 05:08
1181 00:54:04 Martin Clarke   M 45 00:52:39 08:28 05:16
1182 00:54:05 Fiona Gleeson   F 00:53:22 08:35 05:20
1183 00:54:05 Andy Biddle   M 40 00:52:25 08:26 05:15
1184 00:54:06 Birgitta Hunt   F 45 00:53:22 08:35 05:20
1185 00:54:06 Richard Bell   M 45 00:52:10 08:24 05:13
1186 00:54:07 Scott Kirby   M 00:52:24 08:26 05:14
1187 00:54:08 Andrew Heaton   M 00:53:37 08:38 05:22
1188 00:54:10 Debby Mudd   F 40 00:53:36 08:38 05:22
1189 00:54:10 Julie Allsopp   F 55 00:53:36 08:38 05:22
1190 00:54:11 Joanne Johnson   F 40 00:52:30 08:27 05:15
1191 00:54:12 Paula Tindale   F 35 00:53:44 08:39 05:22
1192 00:54:13 Heather Turton Hampshire Police F 40 00:52:19 08:25 05:14
1193 00:54:14 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC M 40 361 12.6 00:52:21 08:25 05:14
1194 00:54:15 David Trowbridge   M 45 00:52:21 08:25 05:14
1195 00:54:16 David Morgan   M 40 00:52:52 08:30 05:17
1196 00:54:17 Edward Rich   M 00:53:22 08:35 05:20
1197 00:54:19 Andy Wynn   M 45 00:52:26 08:26 05:15
1198 00:54:21 Clare Booth Fareham Crusaders F 35 137 48.9 00:53:28 08:36 05:21
1199 00:54:22 Simon Dickinson   M 00:53:06 08:33 05:19
1200 00:54:27 Mike Willers Havant AC M 70 362 12.4 00:53:13 08:34 05:19
1201 00:54:27 Andrew Cork   M 00:52:39 08:28 05:16
1202 00:54:28 Danielle Brown   F 00:53:07 08:33 05:19
1203 00:54:30 David Bligdon   M 45 00:52:51 08:30 05:17
1204 00:54:30 Lauren Cottingham   F 00:53:21 08:35 05:20
1205 00:54:31 Kelly Louise Bryan   F 00:54:20 08:45 05:26
1206 00:54:34 Brian Coupe Christchurch Runners M 60 00:54:18 08:44 05:26
1207 00:54:34 Gregorio Capra   M 00:52:45 08:29 05:17
1208 00:54:34 Tim Heath Lordshill Road Runners M 363 12.1 00:52:57 08:31 05:18
1209 00:54:35 Lynda Massey Southampton AC F 55 138 48.5 00:53:42 08:39 05:22
1210 00:54:35 Steven Moyes   M 00:52:16 08:25 05:14
1211 00:54:35 Lucinda Wingate-Saul   F 00:52:26 08:26 05:15
1212 00:54:35 Sara Davies   F 45 00:53:38 08:38 05:22
1213 00:54:36 Ian Gubbins Eastleigh RC M 364 11.9 00:52:29 08:27 05:15
1214 00:54:37 Adrian New   M 50 00:53:30 08:37 05:21
1215 00:54:37 Suzanne Reimer Run England F 40 00:52:57 08:31 05:18
1216 00:54:37 Jodie Mitchell   F 00:53:11 08:34 05:19
1217 00:54:37 Sarah Spalton Eastleigh RC F 139 48.1 00:52:28 08:27 05:15
1218 00:54:40 Johanna Rowe   F 00:54:02 08:42 05:24
1219 00:54:40 Sushil Sharma   M 55 00:53:14 08:34 05:19
1220 00:54:41 John Darlington   M 00:52:38 08:28 05:16
1221 00:54:43 Samantha White   F 00:52:37 08:28 05:16
1222 00:54:44 Rick Triggs Fareham Crusaders M 50 365 11.7 00:53:07 08:33 05:19
1223 00:54:45 Caroline Hunt   F 00:53:31 08:37 05:21
1224 00:54:45 Colin Spyder   M 45 00:54:10 08:43 05:25
1225 00:54:46 Kathy Janning Lordshill Road Runners F 35 140 47.7 00:54:10 08:43 05:25
1226 00:54:48 Sheena Barker Winchester & District AC F 45 141 47.4 00:53:41 08:38 05:22
1227 00:54:48 Stewart Catterall   M 40 00:53:47 08:39 05:23
1228 00:54:48 Chris Jolly   M 00:52:28 08:27 05:15
1229 00:54:49 James Gallagher Poole AC M 60 366 11.4 00:53:40 08:38 05:22
1230 00:54:52 Peter Barney   M 00:53:23 08:35 05:20
1231 00:54:53 Brian Howard Royal Navy Athletics Club M 65 00:53:46 08:39 05:23
1232 00:54:54 Daniel Beckett   M 00:52:39 08:28 05:16
1233 00:54:55 Michelle Mcclean   F 00:53:22 08:35 05:20
1234 00:54:57 Geoffrey Mabbutt   M 00:53:34 08:37 05:21
1235 00:54:58 Saskia Van Lier   F 00:53:39 08:38 05:22
1236 00:55:00 Rachel Sutch Lordshill Road Runners F 50 142 47.0 00:54:07 08:43 05:25
1237 00:55:00 Aurelio Bello Lordshill Road Runners M 55 367 11.2 00:54:07 08:43 05:25
1238 00:55:01 Lucy Rolfe Denmead Striders F 143 46.6 00:53:10 08:33 05:19
1239 00:55:03 Sarah Nangle Southampton Running Sisters F 35 144 46.2 00:53:23 08:35 05:20
1240 00:55:03 Graham Kyzer   M 50 00:54:36 08:47 05:28
1241 00:55:04 Aoife Mansour Southampton AC F 145 45.9 00:52:55 08:31 05:17
1242 00:55:05 Katherine Pink   F 35 00:53:52 08:40 05:23
1243 00:55:06 Chris Harris   M 00:54:22 08:45 05:26
1244 00:55:06 Jeffrey Cox Lordshill Road Runners M 45 368 10.9 00:54:14 08:44 05:25
1245 00:55:07 Harinder Boparai Alton Runners F 50 146 45.5 00:53:20 08:35 05:20
1246 00:55:08 Ken Hall   M 55 00:52:47 08:30 05:17
1247 00:55:10 Ann Henshaw Alton Runners F 50 147 45.1 00:53:23 08:35 05:20
1248 00:55:10 Rebecca Gregory-Cleeves   F 40 00:54:03 08:42 05:24
1249 00:55:10 Adele Whitear   F 40 00:54:03 08:42 05:24
1250 00:55:11 Stuart Hoare   M 45 00:54:01 08:42 05:24
1251 00:55:11 Simon Dawkins   M 00:53:40 08:38 05:22
1252 00:55:12 Andrew Dyet   M 00:54:30 08:46 05:27
1253 00:55:13 Laura Moncrieffe   F 00:53:08 08:33 05:19
1254 00:55:13 Ally Hibberd   M 00:53:23 08:35 05:20
1255 00:55:14 Michelle Diana Macgregor   F 00:52:38 08:28 05:16
1256 00:55:15 Stephen Wilson Portsmouth Joggers M 60 369 10.7 00:54:36 08:47 05:28
1257 00:55:16 Allan Pickering   M 00:53:29 08:36 05:21
1258 00:55:16 David Read   M 00:53:01 08:32 05:18
1259 00:55:16 Emma Hampton   F 00:54:13 08:44 05:25
1260 00:55:17 Veerle Huvenne   F 35 00:53:28 08:36 05:21
1261 00:55:17 Robert Codgbrook   M 00:53:33 08:37 05:21
1262 00:55:18 Andrew Keightley   M 45 00:53:19 08:35 05:20
1263 00:55:19 James Brierley   M 00:54:17 08:44 05:26
1264 00:55:19 Tony Bradman   M 55 00:54:53 08:50 05:29
1265 00:55:20 Ewan Pearson Hart Road Runners M 50 370 10.4 00:53:21 08:35 05:20
1266 00:55:21 Lee Pengelly   M 00:54:10 08:43 05:25
1267 00:55:21 Maureen Mew   F 60 00:54:14 08:44 05:25
1268 00:55:22 Joshua Harfield   M 00:54:06 08:42 05:25
1269 00:55:22 Margaret Appleton   F 50 00:53:40 08:38 05:22
1270 00:55:22 Julie Willis   F 35 00:54:28 08:46 05:27
1271 00:55:22 Matt Waugh   M 00:52:53 08:31 05:17
1272 00:55:23 Colin Woods Windle Valley Runners M 50 00:54:24 08:45 05:26
1273 00:55:23 Mark Arnold   M 40 00:53:27 08:36 05:21
1274 00:55:23 Stephen Smith   M 40 00:52:55 08:31 05:17
1275 00:55:24 Louise Nobbs Wessex Roadrunners F 55 00:54:15 08:44 05:26
1276 00:55:24 Josh Raines   M 00:52:40 08:29 05:16
1277 00:55:24 Robert Wythe   M 55 00:54:06 08:42 05:25
1278 00:55:24 John Vose Stubbington Green R&AC M 75 371 10.2 00:53:55 08:41 05:23
1279 00:55:25 Claire Deacon Southampton Running Sisters F 50 148 44.7 00:53:08 08:33 05:19
1280 00:55:26 June Roberts   F 50 00:54:50 08:49 05:29
1281 00:55:26 Nichola Edgar Gosport Road Runners F 35 149 44.4 00:54:21 08:45 05:26
1282 00:55:27 Richard Allen   M 00:54:08 08:43 05:25
1283 00:55:29 Michael Macenri Fareham Crusaders M 50 372 10.0 00:53:51 08:40 05:23
1284 00:55:30 Helen Carrington   F 00:54:37 08:47 05:28
1285 00:55:30 Raymond Armstrong   M 50 00:54:49 08:49 05:29
1286 00:55:33 Louise Morgan   F 45 00:54:43 08:48 05:28
1287 00:55:34 Sam Reavill   M 00:53:59 08:41 05:24
1288 00:55:35 Debbie Studart Sport Billy Fitness F 40 00:53:57 08:41 05:24
1289 00:55:35 Antony Gillard   M 50 00:53:26 08:36 05:21
1290 00:55:35 Jodi Hoppes Eastleigh RC F 150 44.0 00:53:41 08:38 05:22
1291 00:55:36 Laura Ronnie   F 00:54:20 08:45 05:26
1292 00:55:36 Glynne Parsons Victory AC F 45 151 43.6 00:54:45 08:49 05:28
1293 00:55:37 Cathy Sylvester   F 00:55:17 08:54 05:32
1294 00:55:37 Laurence Bathurst City Of Salisbury A&RC M 50 373 9.7 00:54:38 08:48 05:28
1295 00:55:38 David Yell   M 00:54:12 08:43 05:25
1296 00:55:39 Tim Withers Farnham Runners M 374 9.5 00:52:53 08:31 05:17
1297 00:55:40 Marlene Letheren Totton RC F 55 152 43.2 00:54:36 08:47 05:28
1298 00:55:41 Louisa Polley   F 00:55:12 08:53 05:31
1299 00:55:41 Colin Macdonald   M 45 00:54:17 08:44 05:26
1300 00:55:42 Sandy Saunders New Life Training M 50 00:54:22 08:45 05:26
1301 00:55:43 Simon Tarling   M 45 00:54:04 08:42 05:24
1302 00:55:44 Geoff Collins   M 50 00:54:45 08:49 05:28
1303 00:55:45 Florence Barry Newbury Athletic Club F 35 00:55:24 08:55 05:32
1304 00:55:45 Sandra Blowers Andover AC F 55 153 42.9 00:54:30 08:46 05:27
1305 00:55:46 Darren Sullivan   M 00:53:36 08:38 05:22
1306 00:55:48 Paul Barton   M 40 00:55:15 08:53 05:31
1307 00:55:48 Vicky Baldwin   F 00:54:43 08:48 05:28
1308 00:55:48 Julie Turner   F 45 00:54:29 08:46 05:27
1309 00:55:50 Joanne Mcbride Gosport Road Runners F 35 154 42.5 00:54:44 08:49 05:28
1310 00:55:50 David Long   M 45 00:54:11 08:43 05:25
1311 00:55:50 Philippa Whaley   F 00:54:35 08:47 05:28
1312 00:55:51 Chris Amy West Wight Road Runners F 60 155 42.1 00:53:44 08:39 05:22
1313 00:55:51 Jane Orme Egdon Heath Harriers F 00:54:43 08:48 05:28
1314 00:55:52 Peter Hewitt Gosport Road Runners M 40 375 9.2 00:54:47 08:49 05:29
1315 00:55:52 Warren Todd   M 45 00:53:53 08:40 05:23
1316 00:55:53 Kate Sankey   F 00:53:48 08:39 05:23
1317 00:55:56 Stephen Maccormick   M 00:53:50 08:40 05:23
1318 00:55:56 Andy Jones   M 00:55:09 08:53 05:31
1319 00:55:57 Rex Carpenter   M 65 00:54:50 08:49 05:29
1320 00:55:57 Jamie Cawte   M 00:54:32 08:47 05:27
1321 00:55:58 Angela Ottaway   F 35 00:54:57 08:51 05:30
1322 00:55:58 Fiona Skinner   F 35 00:55:06 08:52 05:31
1323 00:55:59 Graham Emery   M 00:54:34 08:47 05:27
1324 00:55:59 Peter Rooke Eastleigh RC M 376 9.0 00:53:23 08:35 05:20
1325 00:56:00 Sean Mckay Gosport Road Runners M 40 377 8.7 00:54:55 08:50 05:30
1326 00:56:00 Simon Yeldham   M 45 00:53:30 08:37 05:21
1327 00:56:00 Stephen Micklewright Gosport Road Runners M 50 378 8.5 00:53:30 08:37 05:21
1328 00:56:00 Jenny Bickerstaff   F 45 00:54:36 08:47 05:28
1329 00:56:03 Andrew Overy   M 50 00:54:33 08:47 05:27
1330 00:56:03 Owen Cox   M 00:53:19 08:35 05:20
1331 00:56:06 Robin Appleton   M 50 00:54:24 08:45 05:26
1332 00:56:07 Eamonn Rivers Totton RC M 50 379 8.3 00:55:05 08:52 05:31
1333 00:56:09 Sue Davies Winchester & District AC F 50 156 41.7 00:55:12 08:53 05:31
1334 00:56:09 David Taylor   M 40 00:54:02 08:42 05:24
1335 00:56:10 Stephen Newman   M 50 00:55:02 08:51 05:30
1336 00:56:10 Ronel Beukman Stubbington Green R&AC F 40 157 41.4 00:55:10 08:53 05:31
1337 00:56:10 Stuart Owen   M 40 00:53:20 08:35 05:20
1338 00:56:10 Tony Ryan   M 45 00:53:49 08:40 05:23
1339 00:56:10 Mark Boyd   M 45 00:53:49 08:40 05:23
1340 00:56:11 Janet Jeram   F 45 00:54:13 08:44 05:25
1341 00:56:12 Robin Smith   M 45 00:54:38 08:48 05:28
1342 00:56:13 Julie Salt   F 45 00:55:02 08:51 05:30
1343 00:56:13 Martin Gray   M 00:53:38 08:38 05:22
1344 00:56:14 Caroline Aplin   F 50 00:54:40 08:48 05:28
1345 00:56:16 Tim Mason   M 00:55:07 08:52 05:31
1346 00:56:16 Suzanne Hicks   F 45 00:54:45 08:49 05:28
1347 00:56:17 Suzanne Ball   F 35 00:55:16 08:54 05:32
1348 00:56:18 Susannah Aston   F 35 00:54:51 08:50 05:29
1349 00:56:18 Sharon Elvidge   F 40 00:55:50 08:59 05:35
1350 00:56:19 Richard Mccormack   M 00:54:19 08:44 05:26
1351 00:56:20 Margaret Smith Andover AC F 60 158 41.0 00:54:37 08:47 05:28
1352 00:56:20 Lizzie King   F 00:55:19 08:54 05:32
1353 00:56:21 Kate Raine   F 35 00:54:50 08:49 05:29
1354 00:56:21 Richard Barrett   M 65 00:54:58 08:51 05:30
1355 00:56:21 Samantha Williamson   F 00:55:07 08:52 05:31
1356 00:56:21 Rachel Harbour   F 00:55:18 08:54 05:32
1357 00:56:22 Nicola Wright   F 00:54:49 08:49 05:29
1358 00:56:23 Colin Read   M 50 00:54:07 08:43 05:25
1359 00:56:27 Christine Harris Hardley Runners F 60 159 40.6 00:55:24 08:55 05:32
1360 00:56:28 Richard Gumsley   M 00:54:36 08:47 05:28
1361 00:56:30 Robert Raynor   M 60 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1362 00:56:32 Karen Bolton Southampton Running Sisters F 45 160 40.2 00:54:15 08:44 05:26
1363 00:56:34 Barbara Hathaway   F 40 00:54:42 08:48 05:28
1364 00:56:40 Sarah Travers   F 35 00:54:15 08:44 05:26
1365 00:56:42 Sam Marland   M 00:54:31 08:46 05:27
1366 00:56:44 Claire Cox   F 45 00:55:08 08:52 05:31
1367 00:56:44 George Allan   M 00:54:35 08:47 05:28
1368 00:56:44 Adam Smith   M 00:56:01 09:01 05:36
1369 00:56:45 Ann Pocock   F 45 00:55:48 08:59 05:35
1370 00:56:46 Jonathan Bossman Hart Road Runners M 70 380 8.0 00:54:57 08:51 05:30
1371 00:56:47 Melanie Latham Fareham Crusaders F 35 161 39.8 00:54:49 08:49 05:29
1372 00:56:47 Nikki Folland Eastleigh RC F 162 39.5 00:55:28 08:56 05:33
1373 00:56:48 Kathryn Steel   F 00:55:37 08:57 05:34
1374 00:56:53 Jeanette Hardiman City Of Salisbury A&RC F 45 163 39.1 00:55:55 09:00 05:35
1375 00:56:54 Marion Sharpe   F 55 00:55:41 08:58 05:34
1376 00:56:56 Clare Bartlett City Of Salisbury A&RC F 35 164 38.7 00:55:57 09:00 05:36
1377 00:56:56 Jenny Nix   F 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1378 00:56:58 Mike Gosse   M 00:55:03 08:52 05:30
1379 00:56:59 Dawn Reeves   F 45 00:56:27 09:05 05:39
1380 00:57:00 Kelly Mappley   F 40 00:55:18 08:54 05:32
1381 00:57:00 George Parkes   M 00:54:22 08:45 05:26
1382 00:57:02 Daniel Crummack   M 00:54:59 08:51 05:30
1383 00:57:04 Peter John Fox   M 55 00:55:48 08:59 05:35
1384 00:57:05 Katie Goddard   F 45 00:55:38 08:57 05:34
1385 00:57:07 Nicole Mason   F 35 00:55:57 09:00 05:36
1386 00:57:07 David Chillingworth   M 65 00:55:48 08:59 05:35
1387 00:57:07 Jess Bryant   F 00:56:00 09:01 05:36
1388 00:57:07 Paul Richardson   M 00:55:38 08:57 05:34
1389 00:57:08 Lucy Maggs   F 00:56:29 09:05 05:39
1390 00:57:09 Paul Eves Lordshill Road Runners M 381 7.8 00:56:34 09:06 05:39
1391 00:57:10 Sarah Shaw   F 00:55:04 08:52 05:30
1392 00:57:10 Robert Scott   M 40 00:54:52 08:50 05:29
1393 00:57:10 George George   M 60 00:55:05 08:52 05:31
1394 00:57:10 Karen Heard-Laureote Denmead Striders F 35 165 38.3 00:56:37 09:07 05:40
1395 00:57:11 Carl Jenkins   M 45 00:56:23 09:04 05:38
1396 00:57:11 Luana Cox Lordshill Road Runners F 45 166 38.0 00:56:20 09:04 05:38
1397 00:57:12 James Hillier   M 00:55:07 08:52 05:31
1398 00:57:12 Lynn Rowlands   F 45 00:56:20 09:04 05:38
1399 00:57:14 Fiona Black   F 00:56:20 09:04 05:38
1400 00:57:14 Sarah Kennedy   F 00:54:59 08:51 05:30
1401 00:57:15 Oliver Weeks   M 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1402 00:57:15 Kelvin Ridout   M 55 00:55:29 08:56 05:33
1403 00:57:16 Karen Downer West Wight Road Runners F 50 167 37.6 00:54:57 08:51 05:30
1404 00:57:17 Mike Black   M 00:56:23 09:04 05:38
1405 00:57:17 Samantha Gee   F 00:55:11 08:53 05:31
1406 00:57:18 Adam South   M 00:56:24 09:05 05:38
1407 00:57:18 Jane Shaw   F 35 00:55:55 09:00 05:35
1408 00:57:20 Andrea Bathurst City Of Salisbury A&RC F 50 168 37.2 00:56:21 09:04 05:38
1409 00:57:22 Richard Dominy   M 00:56:10 09:02 05:37
1410 00:57:22 Paul Taylor   M 45 00:56:03 09:01 05:36
1411 00:57:25 Dean Pettitt Eastleigh RC M 382 7.5 00:55:17 08:54 05:32
1412 00:57:25 Ron Hejdeman   M 45 00:54:45 08:49 05:28
1413 00:57:25 Luke Beal   M 00:55:07 08:52 05:31
1414 00:57:27 Glenn Clifford   M 00:55:20 08:54 05:32
1415 00:57:27 Laura Hubble Edwards   F 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1416 00:57:27 Anne Sales Southampton Running Sisters F 55 169 36.8 00:55:51 08:59 05:35
1417 00:57:29 Kevin Baker   M 45 00:55:22 08:55 05:32
1418 00:57:29 Karl Jeffery Portsmouth Triathlon Club M 45 00:54:38 08:48 05:28
1419 00:57:29 Belinda Bracegirdle   F 00:55:55 09:00 05:35
1420 00:57:30 Karien Read   F 45 00:56:45 09:08 05:41
1421 00:57:30 Jo Goater   F 35 00:56:06 09:02 05:37
1422 00:57:32 Chris Bonsey   M 45 00:56:54 09:09 05:41
1423 00:57:32 Lisa Carpenter Denmead Striders F 40 170 36.5 00:57:08 09:12 05:43
1424 00:57:32 Stephanie Cobbett   F 00:54:55 08:50 05:30
1425 00:57:32 William Rivenberg La Fitness Southampton M 00:56:21 09:04 05:38
1426 00:57:33 Lee Nicholls   M 40 00:55:24 08:55 05:32
1427 00:57:33 Hannah Hibberd   F 00:57:28 09:15 05:45
1428 00:57:34 Neil Elshaw   M 00:55:41 08:58 05:34
1429 00:57:36 Madeline Goodman West Wight Road Runners F 65 171 36.1 00:55:31 08:56 05:33
1430 00:57:36 Graham Bell   M 40 00:56:11 09:03 05:37
1431 00:57:39 Philip Andrews   M 40 00:55:45 08:58 05:35
1432 00:57:39 Nicholas Allen   M 00:55:20 08:54 05:32
1433 00:57:39 Clare Pennington-Bennett   F 00:57:01 09:11 05:42
1434 00:57:40 Roberto Witt City Of Salisbury A&RC M 50 383 7.3 00:56:41 09:07 05:40
1435 00:57:41 Adam Wells   M 00:56:04 09:01 05:36
1436 00:57:44 Darren Silsby   M 00:56:02 09:01 05:36
1437 00:57:45 Keith Massey   M 00:56:46 09:08 05:41
1438 00:57:45 Richard Cobb   M 00:55:12 08:53 05:31
1439 00:57:45 Sally Collier   F 45 00:55:14 08:53 05:31
1440 00:57:47 Kate Wooldridge   F 35 00:57:08 09:12 05:43
1441 00:57:48 Joanna Sprague   F 00:56:38 09:07 05:40
1442 00:57:50 Melissa Grady   F 00:56:02 09:01 05:36
1443 00:57:50 Natalie Hall   F 00:56:45 09:08 05:41
1444 00:57:50 Rachel Brown Eastleigh RC F 172 35.7 00:55:36 08:57 05:34
1445 00:57:51 Nina Giles Southampton Running Sisters F 173 35.3 00:55:36 08:57 05:34
1446 00:57:51 Nick Lewin   M 50 00:56:28 09:05 05:39
1447 00:57:51 Richard Hillier   M 00:56:08 09:02 05:37
1448 00:57:52 Frederique Barucka   F 40 00:55:39 08:57 05:34
1449 00:57:54 Karen Carver Eastleigh RC F 45 174 35.0 00:56:23 09:04 05:38
1450 00:57:54 Tracey Ravenscroft   F 40 00:56:09 09:02 05:37
1451 00:57:55 Ian Shore   M 00:55:52 08:59 05:35
1452 00:57:56 Avis Cowling Fareham Crusaders F 45 175 34.6 00:56:19 09:04 05:38
1453 00:57:56 Dave Turpitt   M 50 00:56:14 09:03 05:37
1454 00:57:57 Mike Donovan Lordshill Road Runners M 384 7.0 00:55:15 08:53 05:31
1455 00:57:57 Mark Marlow   M 40 00:56:33 09:06 05:39
1456 00:57:59 Daniel Polhill   M 00:56:47 09:08 05:41
1457 00:57:59 Keith Lipscombe   M 00:57:26 09:15 05:45
1458 00:58:01 Malcolm Lowbridge Poole AC M 65 385 6.8 00:56:52 09:09 05:41
1459 00:58:02 Michelle Brook Totton RC F 35 176 34.2 00:57:34 09:16 05:45
1460 00:58:03 Toby Mehrabian   M 00:56:00 09:01 05:36
1461 00:58:03 Gina Peters   F 40 00:56:24 09:05 05:38
1462 00:58:03 Jane Stockdill-Mander Hursley Park Runners F 00:57:25 09:14 05:45
1463 00:58:04 Vickie O'leary Lordshill Road Runners F 35 177 33.8 00:56:33 09:06 05:39
1464 00:58:05 Lauren Udall   F 00:56:25 09:05 05:39
1465 00:58:07 Steve Ford   M 45 00:55:31 08:56 05:33
1466 00:58:07 Michael King   M 65 00:56:47 09:08 05:41
1467 00:58:07 Sam Smart   M 55 00:57:22 09:14 05:44
1468 00:58:08 Rachel Leach   F 35 00:56:57 09:10 05:42
1469 00:58:08 Louise Hillier-Wheal Southampton Running Sisters F 40 178 33.5 00:55:51 08:59 05:35
1470 00:58:09 Abigail Tizzard   F 00:55:25 08:55 05:32
1471 00:58:11 Gemma Palmer   F 00:56:42 09:07 05:40
1472 00:58:12 David Thompson   M 40 00:56:10 09:02 05:37
1473 00:58:13 Philip Plambeck   M 00:56:15 09:03 05:37
1474 00:58:13 Eva Durham   F 35 00:57:01 09:11 05:42
1475 00:58:15 Andrew King Fareham Crusaders M 50 386 6.6 00:56:36 09:07 05:40
1476 00:58:15 Sandra Abrams Stubbington Green R&AC F 65 179 33.1 00:56:12 09:03 05:37
1477 00:58:16 Carlton Andrew Swanbrow   M 40 00:55:53 09:00 05:35
1478 00:58:16 Paul Collings   M 00:56:55 09:10 05:41
1479 00:58:16 Catherine Mabbett   F 45 00:56:27 09:05 05:39
1480 00:58:16 Rafik Mehrabian   M 55 00:56:13 09:03 05:37
1481 00:58:17 Jessica Moncrieffe   F 00:56:11 09:03 05:37
1482 00:58:18 Caroline Plambeck   F 00:56:20 09:04 05:38
1483 00:58:19 Veronika Pickford   F 00:56:45 09:08 05:41
1484 00:58:20 Katherania Cronin   F 00:56:21 09:04 05:38
1485 00:58:21 William Davies Winchester & District AC M 80 387 6.3 00:57:03 09:11 05:42
1486 00:58:22 Siobhan Andrews Eastleigh RC F 180 32.7 00:57:10 09:12 05:43
1487 00:58:24 Mike Craft   M 55 00:56:39 09:07 05:40
1488 00:58:26 Ian Smith   M 45 00:56:30 09:06 05:39
1489 00:58:26 Gary Smith   M 45 00:56:31 09:06 05:39
1490 00:58:27 Lisa Bailey   F 00:56:50 09:09 05:41
1491 00:58:27 Dean Bailey   M 50 00:56:51 09:09 05:41
1492 00:58:27 Rachel Collings Eastleigh RC F 35 181 32.3 00:57:07 09:12 05:43
1493 00:58:28 Alex Dixie   M 00:57:42 09:17 05:46
1494 00:58:28 Elaine Munns Victory AC F 40 182 32.0 00:57:18 09:13 05:44
1495 00:58:29 Laura Lines   F 00:56:17 09:03 05:38
1496 00:58:29 Suzanne Gardner Halterworth Harriers F 40 00:56:16 09:03 05:38
1497 00:58:30 Warren Scarr   M 45 00:56:40 09:07 05:40
1498 00:58:30 Darren Lambe   M 00:56:53 09:09 05:41
1499 00:58:35 Claire Viney   F 00:56:33 09:06 05:39
1500 00:58:36 Helen Wilson   F 35 00:57:20 09:14 05:44
1501 00:58:36 Victoria Reynolds   F 00:56:24 09:05 05:38
1502 00:58:37 Alan Swanton Hampshire Police M 40 00:56:18 09:04 05:38
1503 00:58:37 Crystal Stevenson   F 00:56:38 09:07 05:40
1504 00:58:38 Bob Fowler Lordshill Road Runners M 65 388 6.1 00:57:09 09:12 05:43
1505 00:58:38 Jon Ruckwood   M 00:57:12 09:12 05:43
1506 00:58:39 Katherine Daniels   F 00:57:29 09:15 05:45
1507 00:58:39 Nicola Stott Victory AC F 45 183 31.6 00:57:42 09:17 05:46
1508 00:58:40 Roger Adhikary   M 40 00:57:28 09:15 05:45
1509 00:58:41 Lianne Scott-Munden   F 00:57:23 09:14 05:44
1510 00:58:41 Ann Smith   F 35 00:57:21 09:14 05:44
1511 00:58:42 Amanda Dunn   F 45 00:57:20 09:14 05:44
1512 00:58:42 Jamie Kelly   M 00:57:54 09:19 05:47
1513 00:58:43 Mark Spinks   M 00:56:51 09:09 05:41
1514 00:58:43 Duncan Rutter   M 50 00:56:45 09:08 05:41
1515 00:58:43 Alice Lane Romsey Road Runners F 40 184 31.2 00:56:23 09:04 05:38
1516 00:58:45 Anthony Salt   M 50 00:55:54 09:00 05:35
1517 00:58:45 Roger Spencer   M 65 00:56:15 09:03 05:37
1518 00:58:45 Hanna Gray Denmead Striders F 185 30.8 00:57:24 09:14 05:44
1519 00:58:46 Richard Bailey   M 00:57:06 09:11 05:43
1520 00:58:46 Paul Betteridge   M 00:57:25 09:14 05:45
1521 00:58:47 Jonathan Foster   M 00:56:54 09:09 05:41
1522 00:58:47 Elizabeth Happle   F 00:57:16 09:13 05:44
1523 00:58:48 Stephen Fry   M 00:56:39 09:07 05:40
1524 00:58:48 Kirsty Ware-Lane   F 35 00:58:06 09:21 05:49
1525 00:58:49 Karen Fry Poole AC F 35 186 30.5 00:57:19 09:13 05:44
1526 00:58:49 Richard Smith   M 40 00:56:11 09:03 05:37
1527 00:58:52 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC F 60 187 30.1 00:57:55 09:19 05:47
1528 00:58:54 Joanne Chandler Eastleigh RC F 35 188 29.7 00:58:21 09:23 05:50
1529 00:58:56 Jonathan Burnage   M 00:56:10 09:02 05:37
1530 00:58:57 James Banting   M 40 00:58:19 09:23 05:50
1531 00:58:58 Craig Foord   M 45 00:56:43 09:08 05:40
1532 00:59:00 Jayne Ricketts   F 40 00:57:59 09:20 05:48
1533 00:59:00 Lisa Williams   F 00:57:27 09:15 05:45
1534 00:59:00 Michelle Green   F 00:57:28 09:15 05:45
1535 00:59:03 Andrew Heather   M 50 00:56:47 09:08 05:41
1536 00:59:03 Kirsty Brown Lordshill Road Runners F 189 29.3 00:56:10 09:02 05:37
1537 00:59:03 Chris Brown Lordshill Road Runners M 45 389 5.8 00:56:10 09:02 05:37
1538 00:59:04 Kirsten Cook Gosport Road Runners F 40 190 28.9 00:58:01 09:20 05:48
1539 00:59:04 Matthew Robinson   M 00:56:56 09:10 05:42
1540 00:59:05 Linda Eneas Portsmouth Joggers F 55 191 28.6 00:58:34 09:26 05:51
1541 00:59:05 Collette Allen   F 00:57:52 09:19 05:47
1542 00:59:06 Lynda Smith   F 00:57:54 09:19 05:47
1543 00:59:07 Conrad Hoe Uknetrunner.Co.Uk M 50 00:58:32 09:25 05:51
1544 00:59:08 Katherine Hodkinson   F 00:56:58 09:10 05:42
1545 00:59:09 Tony Day   M 65 00:57:28 09:15 05:45
1546 00:59:11 Michelle Ashley   F 40 00:58:02 09:20 05:48
1547 00:59:12 Nathan Paddick   M 00:57:59 09:20 05:48
1548 00:59:12 Peter West   M 65 00:58:21 09:23 05:50
1549 00:59:13 Marc Thomas   M 00:57:18 09:13 05:44
1550 00:59:14 Nicola Keay   F 35 00:57:22 09:14 05:44
1551 00:59:18 Malcolm Brown   M 70 00:56:52 09:09 05:41
1552 00:59:19 Gary Solly   M 45 00:57:37 09:16 05:46
1553 00:59:23 Trudy Mallin Eastleigh RC F 192 28.2 00:58:00 09:20 05:48
1554 00:59:24 Graham Watts   M 40 00:58:21 09:23 05:50
1555 00:59:24 Sacha Tomey   M 00:56:49 09:09 05:41
1556 00:59:26 Richard Hammer   M 45 00:57:02 09:11 05:42
1557 00:59:26 Nancy Beckett-Jones Eastleigh RC F 193 27.8 00:57:52 09:19 05:47
1558 00:59:26 John Anderson   M 00:57:18 09:13 05:44
1559 00:59:27 Elizabeth Prinsep   F 45 00:57:52 09:19 05:47
1560 00:59:29 Samantha Stockley   F 40 00:57:33 09:16 05:45
1561 00:59:30 Jo Kerr Southampton Running Sisters F 194 27.4 00:57:13 09:12 05:43
1562 00:59:31 Susan Tweddle Eastleigh RC F 50 195 27.1 00:57:21 09:14 05:44
1563 00:59:31 Diana Ronald Eastleigh RC F 40 196 26.7 00:58:13 09:22 05:49
1564 00:59:36 Paul Bracey   M 60 00:57:42 09:17 05:46
1565 00:59:37 Anna Pope   F 00:57:35 09:16 05:46
1566 00:59:38 Dirk Van Beek   M 50 00:58:18 09:23 05:50
1567 00:59:40 Julie Spensley-Corfield Innovations Fitness F 45 00:58:19 09:23 05:50
1568 00:59:40 Emma Lee-Choon   F 00:57:01 09:11 05:42
1569 00:59:41 Chris Malyon   M 50 00:57:57 09:20 05:48
1570 00:59:42 Stephen Iles   M 60 00:57:05 09:11 05:42
1571 00:59:44 Patricia Sims Isle Of Wight Road Runners F 60 197 26.3 00:59:08 09:31 05:55
1572 00:59:45 Mark Wells   M 00:57:30 09:15 05:45
1573 00:59:46 Simon Cobbett   M 00:57:09 09:12 05:43
1574 00:59:49 Suki Singh   M 00:58:18 09:23 05:50
1575 00:59:49 Eunice Hoare Stubbington Green R&AC F 40 198 25.9 00:58:20 09:23 05:50
1576 00:59:51 Samantha Chambers   F 35 00:58:20 09:23 05:50
1577 00:59:52 Rosie Akester   F 00:57:12 09:12 05:43
1578 00:59:52 Lou Gower Lordshill Road Runners F 35 199 25.6 00:58:48 09:28 05:53
1579 00:59:52 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusaders F 45 200 25.2 00:57:53 09:19 05:47
1580 00:59:53 Stephanie Cooley Eastleigh RC F 201 24.8 00:57:46 09:18 05:47
1581 00:59:53 Natalie Hulme Lordshill Road Runners F 202 24.4 00:58:10 09:22 05:49
1582 00:59:54 Paul Keeley   M 55 00:57:27 09:15 05:45
1583 00:59:55 Sam Maccormick   F 40 00:57:50 09:18 05:47
1584 00:59:56 Sarah Arbery   F 00:57:52 09:19 05:47
1585 00:59:56 Sharon Wyeth   F 35 00:58:10 09:22 05:49
1586 00:59:58 Lynda Cox Lordshill Road Runners F 55 203 24.1 00:57:22 09:14 05:44
1587 00:59:58 Laura Andrews   F 00:57:51 09:19 05:47
1588 00:59:58 Alex Sims   F 35 00:57:54 09:19 05:47
1589 00:59:59 Ojone Stephen   F 00:59:00 09:30 05:54
1590 01:00:01 Rachel Sinker   F 35 00:59:10 09:31 05:55
1591 01:00:01 Andrew Walter Halterworth Harriers M 45 00:57:23 09:14 05:44
1592 01:00:03 Ian Holt   M 40 00:57:40 09:17 05:46
1593 01:00:07 Helen Williams Eastleigh RC F 204 23.7 00:57:55 09:19 05:47
1594 01:00:07 Lisa Henser   F 40 00:57:30 09:15 05:45
1595 01:00:10 Rachel Cole Gosport Road Runners F 40 205 23.3 00:59:06 09:31 05:55
1596 01:00:10 Roger Collier   M 50 00:57:37 09:16 05:46
1597 01:00:11 Pete Dawkins   M 40 00:59:36 09:36 05:58
1598 01:00:11 Simon Peach   M 00:58:18 09:23 05:50
1599 01:00:13 Nik Collingwood   M 00:57:57 09:20 05:48
1600 01:00:14 Martin Malone   M 55 00:57:58 09:20 05:48
1601 01:00:14 Lawrence Cooley Eastleigh RC M 55 390 5.6 00:58:06 09:21 05:49
1602 01:00:15 Lucy Knight   F 00:58:40 09:26 05:52
1603 01:00:16 Gordon Lowe Poole AC M 55 391 5.3 00:58:52 09:28 05:53
1604 01:00:18 Richard Hunt   M 40 00:59:17 09:32 05:56
1605 01:00:18 Maria Dimech Lordshill Road Runners F 206 22.9 00:58:35 09:26 05:52
1606 01:00:22 Paul Davidson   M 50 00:59:02 09:30 05:54
1607 01:00:23 Martin Slater Eastleigh RC M 55 392 5.1 00:58:39 09:26 05:52
1608 01:00:23 Polly Marshall   F 00:59:01 09:30 05:54
1609 01:00:24 Paul Mccormack   M 45 00:58:13 09:22 05:49
1610 01:00:25 Virginia Tidridge Southampton Running Sisters F 40 207 22.6 00:58:09 09:22 05:49
1611 01:00:27 David Bell   M 00:58:16 09:23 05:50
1612 01:00:28 Dharamendra Patel   M 40 00:57:35 09:16 05:46
1613 01:00:28 Yvonne Mccall   F 40 00:58:26 09:24 05:51
1614 01:00:29 Trevor Swift   M 45 00:58:25 09:24 05:50
1615 01:00:31 Patrick Fowler   M 40 00:58:40 09:26 05:52
1616 01:00:34 Michaela Carrington   F 40 00:59:28 09:34 05:57
1617 01:00:37 Roelie Hempel   F 00:58:36 09:26 05:52
1618 01:00:37 Nandie Nyiro   F 00:58:38 09:26 05:52
1619 01:00:38 Matthew Horn   M 00:59:21 09:33 05:56
1620 01:00:39 Johanna Horn   F 40 00:59:22 09:33 05:56
1621 01:00:42 Kate Kalia Lordshill Road Runners F 208 22.2 00:58:58 09:29 05:54
1622 01:00:42 Brad Buckmaster   M 00:59:47 09:37 05:59
1623 01:00:44 Ben Popham   M 00:58:49 09:28 05:53
1624 01:00:45 Siobhan Pragnell   F 45 00:59:05 09:31 05:54
1625 01:00:46 Stuart Saunders Hampshire Constabulary M 00:58:41 09:27 05:52
1626 01:00:46 Diane Kane   F 35 00:59:02 09:30 05:54
1627 01:00:48 Terri Mayes Blackbrook RC F 45 00:58:22 09:24 05:50
1628 01:00:51 Georgina Bunt   F 00:59:32 09:35 05:57
1629 01:00:52 Barbara Hibberd   F 60 00:59:20 09:33 05:56
1630 01:00:54 Leonora Stovell Hardley Runners F 55 209 21.8 00:59:20 09:33 05:56
1631 01:00:54 Alison Solomon   F 35 00:58:32 09:25 05:51
1632 01:00:55 Kate Broadbent   F 40 00:59:23 09:33 05:56
1633 01:00:57 Mandy Hall   F 35 00:59:36 09:36 05:58
1634 01:00:58 Alan Mcdonald   M 00:59:18 09:33 05:56
1635 01:00:59 Ellie Blaiklock Run England F 35 00:59:03 09:30 05:54
1636 01:00:59 Adam Barker   M 45 00:59:47 09:37 05:59
1637 01:00:59 Steve Grimmett   M 40 00:59:14 09:32 05:55
1638 01:00:59 Carol Grimmett   F 50 00:59:14 09:32 05:55
1639 01:01:01 Phillip Joseph   M 45 00:58:54 09:29 05:53
1640 01:01:01 Catherine Jones   F 40 00:58:47 09:28 05:53
1641 01:01:02 James Morgan   M 01:00:05 09:40 06:01
1642 01:01:03 Adele Pickering   F 35 00:59:29 09:34 05:57
1643 01:01:03 Christine Kearsley   F 60 00:59:32 09:35 05:57
1644 01:01:04 Audine Atyeo Wessex Roadrunners F 45 00:59:55 09:39 06:00
1645 01:01:04 Gillian Crawford   F 40 00:59:03 09:30 05:54
1646 01:01:05 Kerry Galletly   F 00:58:25 09:24 05:50
1647 01:01:06 Sarah Brierley   F 01:00:04 09:40 06:00
1648 01:01:09 Rebecca Saxby   F 00:58:51 09:28 05:53
1649 01:01:09 David Butcher   M 60 00:58:56 09:29 05:54
1650 01:01:10 Victoria Moore   F 40 00:58:48 09:28 05:53
1651 01:01:11 Amy Wallace   F 00:58:54 09:29 05:53
1652 01:01:11 Lynn Brastock   F 50 00:58:46 09:27 05:53
1653 01:01:12 Russell Mead Stubbington Green R&AC M 45 393 4.9 00:59:50 09:38 05:59
1654 01:01:15 Hayley Parker Hampshire Police F 00:59:32 09:35 05:57
1655 01:01:16 Peter Hunt   M 45 00:59:13 09:32 05:55
1656 01:01:18 Loraine Harris Lordshill Road Runners F 45 210 21.4 00:58:57 09:29 05:54
1657 01:01:25 Justine O'toole   F 35 00:59:23 09:33 05:56
1658 01:01:26 Kelly Morton   F 01:00:09 09:41 06:01
1659 01:01:26 Mark Wiseman   M 40 00:58:56 09:29 05:54
1660 01:01:27 Karen Higham Southampton Running Sisters F 45 211 21.1 00:59:51 09:38 05:59
1661 01:01:27 Claire Power Poole AC F 212 20.7 00:59:58 09:39 06:00
1662 01:01:30 Georgina Lendon   F 01:00:03 09:40 06:00
1663 01:01:31 Bob Lane   M 55 00:59:20 09:33 05:56
1664 01:01:32 Gemma King   F 00:59:25 09:34 05:56
1665 01:01:33 Matthew Henley   M 00:59:53 09:38 05:59
1666 01:01:35 Brian Harris Denmead Striders M 65 394 4.6 00:59:10 09:31 05:55
1667 01:01:36 Steven Peach   M 50 00:59:42 09:36 05:58
1668 01:01:39 Pauline Tilley   F 55 00:59:24 09:34 05:56
1669 01:01:40 John Barrett Gosport Road Runners M 50 395 4.4 00:59:04 09:30 05:54
1670 01:01:41 Liz Macenri Fareham Crusaders F 50 213 20.3 00:59:40 09:36 05:58
1671 01:01:45 Matthew Ramsey   M 00:59:53 09:38 05:59
1672 01:01:45 Suzanne Maclachlan   F 00:59:31 09:35 05:57
1673 01:01:45 Jules Dinwoodie Stubbington Green R&AC F 50 214 19.9 01:00:23 09:43 06:02
1674 01:01:46 Rosemary Rutter   F 00:59:48 09:37 05:59
1675 01:01:47 David Deane   M 00:59:25 09:34 05:56
1676 01:01:53 Sian Taggart   F 00:59:40 09:36 05:58
1677 01:01:55 Steve Morgan   M 55 00:59:49 09:38 05:59
1678 01:01:55 Ruth Leatherdale   F 40 01:00:20 09:43 06:02
1679 01:01:56 Jade Richardson   F 01:00:12 09:41 06:01
1680 01:01:58 Jeff Bird Hampshire Police Tri M 40 01:00:13 09:41 06:01
1681 01:01:59 Julia Revill Denmead Striders F 60 215 19.5 00:59:40 09:36 05:58
1682 01:02:00 Sarah Nancholas   F 35 01:01:06 09:50 06:07
1683 01:02:02 Michelle Feebery Eastleigh RC F 35 216 19.2 00:59:56 09:39 06:00
1684 01:02:05 Miranda Carrick Gosport Road Runners F 40 217 18.8 00:59:54 09:38 05:59
1685 01:02:06 Robert Spencer Stubbington Green R&AC M 50 396 4.1 00:59:37 09:36 05:58
1686 01:02:08 Gillian Billings   F 40 01:01:16 09:52 06:08
1687 01:02:09 Ian Moir   M 45 00:59:28 09:34 05:57
1688 01:02:11 Vicki Fox   F 01:00:38 09:45 06:04
1689 01:02:12 Charlotte Malyon   F 35 01:00:28 09:44 06:03
1690 01:02:17 Thomas Trowbridge   M 01:00:27 09:44 06:03
1691 01:02:17 Rosanna Coppen   F 01:01:14 09:51 06:07
1692 01:02:18 Ian Twydell   M 40 01:01:48 09:57 06:11
1693 01:02:19 Dean Jones   M 00:59:41 09:36 05:58
1694 01:02:22 Stephen Blaxall   M 55 01:00:02 09:40 06:00
1695 01:02:22 Jeffery Oswald Lordshill Road Runners M 50 397 3.9 00:59:48 09:37 05:59
1696 01:02:22 Jade Galletly   F 00:59:42 09:36 05:58
1697 01:02:23 Kay Henderson   F 50 00:59:54 09:38 05:59
1698 01:02:27 Andrew Goode   M 50 01:00:47 09:47 06:05
1699 01:02:28 Daniel Burgess   M 01:00:25 09:43 06:02
1700 01:02:30 Trisha Mills Poole AC F 55 218 18.4 01:00:59 09:49 06:06
1701 01:02:30 Kelly Hargreaves   F 01:01:18 09:52 06:08
1702 01:02:31 Lesley Brumwell   F 50 01:00:05 09:40 06:01
1703 01:02:33 Elise Chester   F 40 01:00:21 09:43 06:02
1704 01:02:35 Sarah Beanland   F 45 01:00:25 09:43 06:02
1705 01:02:37 Catherine Hamer   F 01:00:40 09:46 06:04
1706 01:02:39 Taj Sohal   M 40 01:01:07 09:50 06:07
1707 01:02:39 Sudesh Bains   M 50 01:00:19 09:42 06:02
1708 01:02:42 Sandra Clark Portsmouth Joggers F 40 219 18.0 01:02:10 10:00 06:13
1709 01:02:43 John Baitup Tone Zone Runners M 65 01:00:23 09:43 06:02
1710 01:02:43 Pamela Yates   F 45 01:00:15 09:42 06:01
1711 01:02:45 Nia Brewster   F 45 01:01:20 09:52 06:08
1712 01:02:45 Fran Upshon   F 01:00:17 09:42 06:02
1713 01:02:45 Sarah Donaghy Fareham Crusaders F 220 17.7 01:02:08 10:00 06:13
1714 01:02:47 Susan Batchelor   F 45 01:00:47 09:47 06:05
1715 01:02:48 Jo Summerton Southampton Running Sisters F 35 221 17.3 01:00:30 09:44 06:03
1716 01:02:49 Sandra Grady   F 50 01:01:01 09:49 06:06
1717 01:02:49 Toby Webber   M 01:00:30 09:44 06:03
1718 01:02:50 Chris Lowder Victory Running Club M 398 3.6 01:02:02 09:59 06:12
1719 01:02:51 David King   M 45 01:00:21 09:43 06:02
1720 01:02:56 Ray Upstell   M 45 01:00:17 09:42 06:02
1721 01:02:59 Mike Alder Hampshire Police M 01:01:02 09:49 06:06
1722 01:03:02 Emma Proctor   F 01:00:50 09:47 06:05
1723 01:03:02 Joanne Thomas Southampton Running Sisters F 222 16.9 01:00:48 09:47 06:05
1724 01:03:03 Andrew Kimble   M 40 01:00:29 09:44 06:03
1725 01:03:03 Tracy Weston Eastleigh RC F 40 223 16.5 01:00:55 09:48 06:05
1726 01:03:04 Theresa Wistow   F 01:00:51 09:48 06:05
1727 01:03:04 Sylvia Timms Totton RC F 70 224 16.2 01:02:34 10:04 06:15
1728 01:03:07 Adam Poppleton   M 40 01:01:43 09:56 06:10
1729 01:03:07 Michele Horn   F 40 01:00:55 09:48 06:05
1730 01:03:12 Esther Etheridge   F 40 01:00:36 09:45 06:04
1731 01:03:12 Paula Windebank   F 01:00:41 09:46 06:04
1732 01:03:17 Serena Baldwin Southampton Running Sisters F 40 225 15.8 01:00:56 09:48 06:06
1733 01:03:18 Matthew Scott   M 01:01:05 09:50 06:07
1734 01:03:19 Samantha Baker   F 35 01:01:18 09:52 06:08
1735 01:03:21 Carol Richardson   F 35 01:02:26 10:03 06:15
1736 01:03:26 Gillian Kelly   F 01:01:15 09:51 06:07
1737 01:03:27 Mike Smears Southampton AC M 60 399 3.4 01:00:48 09:47 06:05
1738 01:03:29 Lucy Boomer   F 01:01:37 09:55 06:10
1739 01:03:29 Stephen Nicholson   M 01:01:17 09:52 06:08
1740 01:03:29 Kimberley Stubbs   F 01:01:11 09:51 06:07
1741 01:03:29 Carly Fleming   F 01:01:12 09:51 06:07
1742 01:03:31 Trevor Harper   M 45 01:01:23 09:53 06:08
1743 01:03:31 Emma Davies   F 01:01:06 09:50 06:07
1744 01:03:32 James Davies   M 01:01:07 09:50 06:07
1745 01:03:33 Manisha Parmar   F 01:01:32 09:54 06:09
1746 01:03:33 Karen Rich   F 35 01:02:00 09:59 06:12
1747 01:03:34 Angela Hardwick Fareham Crusaders F 50 226 15.4 01:01:57 09:58 06:12
1748 01:03:37 Helen Fry   F 40 01:01:29 09:54 06:09
1749 01:03:37 Jane Reynolds-Smith   F 50 01:01:25 09:53 06:08
1750 01:03:38 Alison Crowther-Smith   F 50 01:01:25 09:53 06:08
1751 01:03:39 Kate Tidman   F 45 01:02:17 10:01 06:14
1752 01:03:40 Aileen Williamson   F 40 01:02:19 10:02 06:14
1753 01:03:41 Graham Jones Civil Service Athletics Association M 65 01:02:13 10:01 06:13
1754 01:03:41 Patrick Mballa   M 40 01:02:25 10:03 06:15
1755 01:03:42 Alice Yates Lordshill Road Runners F 227 15.0 01:02:24 10:03 06:14
1756 01:03:43 Shane Ransom   M 40 01:01:43 09:56 06:10
1757 01:03:44 Kerry Loon   F 35 01:01:28 09:54 06:09
1758 01:03:44 Jas Sohal   F 35 01:02:13 10:01 06:13
1759 01:03:44 Ann Miles Lordshill Road Runners F 45 228 14.7 01:01:24 09:53 06:08
1760 01:03:47 Cheryl Scarr   F 45 01:01:58 09:58 06:12
1761 01:03:48 Naomi Everest   F 01:03:01 10:08 06:18
1762 01:03:53 Deborah Watts Winchester & District AC F 45 229 14.3 01:01:45 09:56 06:10
1763 01:03:56 Dawn Theaker   F 35 01:01:25 09:53 06:08
1764 01:03:56 Andy Coley   M 01:02:36 10:04 06:16
1765 01:03:59 Carolyn Millar Tone Zone Runners F 40 01:01:37 09:55 06:10
1766 01:03:59 Alison Stead Tone Zone Runners F 40 01:01:37 09:55 06:10
1767 01:04:01 Alana Goldsworthy Lordshill Road Runners F 230 13.9 01:03:05 10:09 06:18
1768 01:04:14 Tracey Crank Denmead Striders F 50 231 13.5 01:02:24 10:03 06:14
1769 01:04:16 Jo Morley   F 35 01:02:03 09:59 06:12
1770 01:04:17 Andrea Williamson Eastleigh RC F 40 232 13.2 01:03:00 10:08 06:18
1771 01:04:18 Elizabeth Hayward   F 35 01:01:57 09:58 06:12
1772 01:04:21 Isabelle Delannoy   F 35 01:01:36 09:55 06:10
1773 01:04:22 Aran Brady   M 01:02:30 10:04 06:15
1774 01:04:23 Lisa Ellis   F 50 01:02:14 10:01 06:13
1775 01:04:26 Fran Gunner   F 01:02:23 10:02 06:14
1776 01:04:29 Phil Little Fareham Crusaders M 400 3.2 01:02:51 10:07 06:17
1777 01:04:30 Victoria Palmer   F 01:02:27 10:03 06:15
1778 01:04:30 Glenda Rees   F 60 01:02:09 10:00 06:13
1779 01:04:30 Melvyn Rees   M 60 01:02:10 10:00 06:13
1780 01:04:31 Alan Lawrence New Life Training M 40 01:02:22 10:02 06:14
1781 01:04:34 Tina Dyet   F 01:03:12 10:10 06:19
1782 01:04:34 Clare World Southampton Running Sisters F 35 233 12.8 01:02:13 10:01 06:13
1783 01:04:35 Becky Catterall   F 40 01:02:15 10:01 06:14
1784 01:04:37 Sarah Sales   F 40 01:02:42 10:05 06:16
1785 01:04:40 Sarah Kirk   F 35 01:02:05 09:59 06:13
1786 01:04:40 Melissa Roche   F 01:02:05 09:59 06:13
1787 01:04:40 Louise Jackson   F 01:02:40 10:05 06:16
1788 01:04:41 Sarah-Jane Jenner   F 01:02:01 09:59 06:12
1789 01:04:41 Hayley Gray   F 40 01:04:05 10:19 06:24
1790 01:04:41 Sarah Watts   F 35 01:04:05 10:19 06:24
1791 01:04:41 Joanne Clements   F 40 01:03:15 10:11 06:20
1792 01:04:43 Claire Fyvie-Rae Lordshill Road Runners F 35 234 12.4 01:03:42 10:15 06:22
1793 01:04:43 Claire Kennedy Lordshill Road Runners F 35 235 12.0 01:03:43 10:15 06:22
1794 01:04:48 Lyn Shelley Portsmouth Joggers F 40 236 11.7 01:03:54 10:17 06:23
1795 01:04:48 Valerie White   F 50 01:04:26 10:22 06:27
1796 01:04:50 Brenda Whitby City Of Portsmouth F 60 237 11.3 01:02:42 10:05 06:16
1797 01:04:51 Ian Gray   M 01:02:15 10:01 06:14
1798 01:04:51 Dave Evenden   M 50 01:02:23 10:02 06:14
1799 01:04:53 Jane Streets   F 50 01:03:07 10:09 06:19
1800 01:04:54 Annabelle Balfour   F 35 01:02:20 10:02 06:14
1801 01:04:54 Gareth Balfour   M 40 01:02:20 10:02 06:14
1802 01:04:57 Julia Heads   F 35 01:04:14 10:20 06:25
1803 01:05:00 Debbie Middleton Very Worthy Hash House Harriers F 45 01:03:10 10:10 06:19
1804 01:05:01 Tracey Bradbury   F 35 01:04:17 10:21 06:26
1805 01:05:01 Kelly Davies   F 01:03:04 10:09 06:18
1806 01:05:04 Andy Davies   M 45 01:03:07 10:09 06:19
1807 01:05:05 Olivia Walkinshaw   F 40 01:02:29 10:03 06:15
1808 01:05:05 Sarah Scambler   F 40 01:02:29 10:03 06:15
1809 01:05:06 Brian Haughey   M 55 01:03:06 10:09 06:19
1810 01:05:09 Mark Jenner   M 01:02:28 10:03 06:15
1811 01:05:10 Julia Leavey   F 40 01:03:21 10:12 06:20
1812 01:05:11 Hannah Bullmore   F 01:02:53 10:07 06:17
1813 01:05:11 Colin Martin   M 45 01:03:02 10:09 06:18
1814 01:05:12 Lisa Fair Great Salterns Runners F 35 01:03:50 10:16 06:23
1815 01:05:13 Stephen Thompson   M 45 01:02:42 10:05 06:16
1816 01:05:14 Jon Hutchinson   M 40 01:03:13 10:10 06:19
1817 01:05:14 Ben Snuggs   M 01:03:13 10:10 06:19
1818 01:05:17 Clifford Evans   M 65 01:03:26 10:13 06:21
1819 01:05:24 Kevin Gardner   M 50 01:03:38 10:14 06:22
1820 01:05:25 Douglas Hay Redhill District Royal Mail M 40 01:04:24 10:22 06:26
1821 01:05:26 Lee Gardener Fareham Crusaders M 401 2.9 01:03:27 10:13 06:21
1822 01:05:26 Clare Marsh   F 01:03:27 10:13 06:21
1823 01:05:27 Bob Weems   M 01:02:54 10:07 06:17
1824 01:05:29 Louise Karnecki Totton RC F 238 10.9 01:04:59 10:27 06:30
1825 01:05:29 Lisa Rea Eastleigh RC F 40 239 10.5 01:03:20 10:12 06:20
1826 01:05:29 Daniel Karnecki   M 01:04:59 10:27 06:30
1827 01:05:30 Carol Jones Portsmouth Joggers F 240 10.2 01:03:01 10:08 06:18
1828 01:05:31 Sarah Gardner   F 40 01:03:32 10:13 06:21
1829 01:05:31 Eleanor Rutter   F 45 01:03:54 10:17 06:23
1830 01:05:32 Sally Cook   F 35 01:04:05 10:19 06:24
1831 01:05:33 Alice Happle Nightingales F 01:03:06 10:09 06:19
1832 01:05:33 Kimberley Penny Nightingales F 01:03:06 10:09 06:19
1833 01:05:36 Andrea Gray   F 40 01:03:01 10:08 06:18
1834 01:05:36 Maria Lush Victory AC F 55 241 9.8 01:04:26 10:22 06:27
1835 01:05:38 Sian Whiffin Southampton Running Sisters F 40 242 9.4 01:03:20 10:12 06:20
1836 01:05:39 Paul Duckmanton   M 01:03:50 10:16 06:23
1837 01:05:40 Rebecca Tiley   F 01:03:19 10:11 06:20
1838 01:05:40 Zoe Cooke   F 01:03:19 10:11 06:20
1839 01:05:41 Sandra Gray   F 45 01:04:24 10:22 06:26
1840 01:05:42 Phil Angell Lordshill Road Runners M 65 402 2.7 01:03:29 10:13 06:21
1841 01:05:43 Alan Goldsworthy   M 55 01:04:47 10:26 06:29
1842 01:05:43 Leoni Wodehouse   F 01:03:09 10:10 06:19
1843 01:05:43 D Sinclair   M 01:03:55 10:17 06:23
1844 01:05:44 Victoria Purchase   F 01:03:58 10:18 06:24
1845 01:05:48 Jacqueline Lowe Poole AC F 55 243 9.0 01:04:18 10:21 06:26
1846 01:05:49 Chris Webb   M 45 01:04:41 10:25 06:28
1847 01:05:49 Ella Roberts   F 01:04:42 10:25 06:28
1848 01:05:51 Maxine Lloyd   F 40 01:04:56 10:27 06:30
1849 01:05:54 Geraldine Rock Victory AC F 55 244 8.6 01:04:44 10:25 06:28
1850 01:05:54 Christine White Victory AC F 40 245 8.3 01:04:44 10:25 06:28
1851 01:05:55 Stephanie Mann   F 01:04:07 10:19 06:25
1852 01:05:59 Sarah Ritchie   F 35 01:03:24 10:12 06:20
1853 01:06:00 David Weaver   M 50 01:03:18 10:11 06:20
1854 01:06:00 Janine May   F 01:03:40 10:15 06:22
1855 01:06:06 Emma Wythe   F 01:04:48 10:26 06:29
1856 01:06:07 Ashley Miller   M 01:03:41 10:15 06:22
1857 01:06:08 Joanna Scott   F 35 01:03:55 10:17 06:23
1858 01:06:10 Kumiko Moore Southampton Tri Club F 50 01:05:26 10:32 06:33
1859 01:06:13 Trevor Roberts New Forest Runners M 55 403 2.4 01:04:21 10:21 06:26
1860 01:06:14 Gillian Heath Southampton Running Sisters F 50 246 7.9 01:03:58 10:18 06:24
1861 01:06:15 Stuart Benge   M 01:04:23 10:22 06:26
1862 01:06:16 Gordon Lewis Denmead Striders M 40 404 2.2 01:03:51 10:17 06:23
1863 01:06:23 Christine Bolton   F 60 01:03:45 10:16 06:22
1864 01:06:27 Marilyn Lewer Run England F 40 01:04:43 10:25 06:28
1865 01:06:30 Paul Arthur Lordshill Road Runners M 40 405 1.9 01:03:55 10:17 06:23
1866 01:06:32 Petra Isaacs   F 50 01:04:27 10:22 06:27
1867 01:06:38 Graham Hastings   M 40 01:04:04 10:19 06:24
1868 01:06:40 Liz Mcgill   F 55 01:04:15 10:20 06:26
1869 01:06:41 Jane Edwards   F 40 01:04:52 10:26 06:29
1870 01:06:41 Paul Edwards   M 40 01:04:53 10:27 06:29
1871 01:06:43 Daljit Sidhu   M 45 01:04:53 10:27 06:29
1872 01:06:47 Jayne Shelbourn-Barrow Eastleigh RC F 35 247 7.5 01:04:27 10:22 06:27
1873 01:06:47 Sarah Bingham   F 35 01:04:27 10:22 06:27
1874 01:06:50 Raymond Gee Southampton AC M 80 406 1.7 01:06:01 10:37 06:36
1875 01:06:51 Abby Fuller   F 01:05:03 10:28 06:30
1876 01:06:52 Kevin Boniface Blackbrook RC M 50 01:04:24 10:22 06:26
1877 01:06:55 Julie Wareing   F 45 01:04:36 10:24 06:28
1878 01:07:02 Inez Walker Lordshill Road Runners F 50 248 7.1 01:05:36 10:33 06:34
1879 01:07:03 Michael Leslie Peacock   M 65 01:05:12 10:30 06:31
1880 01:07:03 Alyson Marlow   F 45 01:04:52 10:26 06:29
1881 01:07:04 Ian Pennal   M 45 01:05:03 10:28 06:30
1882 01:07:04 Simon Marsh   M 45 01:05:04 10:28 06:30
1883 01:07:06 Alison Harry   F 35 01:04:31 10:23 06:27
1884 01:07:11 Elizabeth Elshaw   F 01:05:17 10:30 06:32
1885 01:07:11 Becky Veal   F 01:05:17 10:30 06:32
1886 01:07:12 Clare Lewis Southampton Running Sisters F 35 249 6.8 01:04:55 10:27 06:29
1887 01:07:17 Kate Dench   F 35 01:05:20 10:31 06:32
1888 01:07:18 Michael Harmer   M 40 01:04:40 10:24 06:28
1889 01:07:24 Karen Webber   F 50 01:05:20 10:31 06:32
1890 01:07:24 Pauline Hurst   F 50 01:05:20 10:31 06:32
1891 01:07:25 Brigitte Collins   F 50 01:05:27 10:32 06:33
1892 01:07:26 Amanda Talbert   F 40 01:06:55 10:46 06:42
1893 01:07:27 Ania Pitter   F 40 01:05:13 10:30 06:31
1894 01:07:27 Tessa Fortune   F 45 01:05:13 10:30 06:31
1895 01:07:33 Judith Edwards Eastleigh RC F 35 250 6.4 01:05:10 10:29 06:31
1896 01:07:34 Carl Wills   M 01:05:27 10:32 06:33
1897 01:07:36 Natasha Neller   F 01:06:02 10:38 06:36
1898 01:07:36 Calli Lewis   F 01:06:03 10:38 06:36
1899 01:07:43 Roger Barker   M 75 01:05:55 10:36 06:35
1900 01:07:47 Sara Tilston   F 45 01:05:20 10:31 06:32
1901 01:07:49 Jo Findlay   F 45 01:07:04 10:48 06:42
1902 01:07:52 Geoff Mills Hardley Runners M 75 407 1.5 01:05:33 10:33 06:33
1903 01:07:52 Peter Gowman   M 55 01:05:24 10:32 06:32
1904 01:07:57 Angie Tubby   F 45 01:05:32 10:33 06:33
1905 01:07:59 Kylie Thomas   F 01:07:03 10:47 06:42
1906 01:08:00 Brian Bolden   M 70 01:06:17 10:40 06:38
1907 01:08:06 Hayley Wall   F 01:05:45 10:35 06:35
1908 01:08:13 Emma Macaulay   F 01:07:52 10:55 06:47
1909 01:08:16 Sarah-Jane Wilmshurst   F 01:07:55 10:56 06:48
1910 01:08:18 Penny Matthews   F 55 01:06:14 10:40 06:37
1911 01:08:19 Carmen Scales Portsmouth Joggers F 35 251 6.0 01:06:02 10:38 06:36
1912 01:08:21 Alexandra Bozeat   F 01:05:46 10:35 06:35
1913 01:08:22 Clare Harbour   F 01:06:05 10:38 06:36
1914 01:08:22 Stuart Rooney   M 01:06:05 10:38 06:36
1915 01:08:25 Catharina Teagle   F 45 01:07:30 10:52 06:45
1916 01:08:30 Julie Galletly   F 45 01:05:49 10:36 06:35
1917 01:08:30 Susan Taylor   F 45 01:05:49 10:36 06:35
1918 01:08:31 Nicola Vince Sandhurst Joggers F 01:07:16 10:50 06:44
1919 01:08:38 Mark Anderson   M 50 01:06:29 10:42 06:39
1920 01:08:38 Gina Rodbourne   F 35 01:06:30 10:42 06:39
1921 01:08:38 Alex Wood   F 01:06:50 10:45 06:41
1922 01:08:48 Demelza Dancey   F 35 01:06:34 10:43 06:39
1923 01:08:52 Helen Byrne   F 45 01:06:36 10:43 06:40
1924 01:08:52 Denise Wight Portsmouth Joggers F 45 252 5.6 01:06:35 10:43 06:39
1925 01:08:53 Carole Snowdon Hash House Harriers F 65 01:06:47 10:45 06:41
1926 01:08:54 Rick Steele   M 65 01:06:00 10:37 06:36
1927 01:09:03 Michael Brennan   M 01:06:56 10:46 06:42
1928 01:09:07 Debbie Foster   F 40 01:07:02 10:47 06:42
1929 01:09:16 Samantha Bell   F 40 01:07:51 10:55 06:47
1930 01:09:26 Susan Barker Gosport Road Runners F 55 253 5.3 01:07:39 10:53 06:46
1931 01:09:33 Kerry Welsh   F 01:07:30 10:52 06:45
1932 01:09:33 Amanda Simpson   F 50 01:07:30 10:52 06:45
1933 01:09:35 Mike Austin   M 01:08:46 11:04 06:53
1934 01:09:35 Frank Dixie   M 60 01:08:48 11:04 06:53
1935 01:09:36 Rebecca Pattinson   F 01:07:32 10:52 06:45
1936 01:09:53 Charlotte Matthews   F 01:07:41 10:54 06:46
1937 01:09:54 Jane-Anne Jamieson   F 35 01:09:02 11:07 06:54
1938 01:10:04 Sharon Reid   F 40 01:07:51 10:55 06:47
1939 01:10:05 Helen Reid   F 40 01:07:51 10:55 06:47
1940 01:10:05 Catherine Miller   F 40 01:07:51 10:55 06:47
1941 01:10:07 Susan Burford   F 45 01:07:44 10:54 06:46
1942 01:10:08 Karen Ashton   F 35 01:07:44 10:54 06:46
1943 01:10:10 Richard Snudden   M 40 01:07:52 10:55 06:47
1944 01:10:18 Ian Gray   M 45 01:07:58 10:56 06:48
1945 01:10:25 Rhiannon Cox Lordshill Road Runners F 254 4.9 01:08:06 10:58 06:49