Chip
Pos |
chip time |
gun time |
BIB |
name |
m/f |
Team |
hrrl |
hrrl team |
hrrl pos |
team seq |
team score |
team status |
indiv score |
km pace |
mile pace |
1 |
32:37 |
32:38 |
26 |
Richard Lovejoy |
m |
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:16 |
5:15 |
2 |
32:41 |
32:41 |
13 |
Will Grace |
m |
Endurance hub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:16 |
5:16 |
3 |
32:54 |
32:54 |
24 |
George King |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
1 |
A |
31 |
c |
100 |
3:17 |
5:18 |
4 |
33:08 |
33:09 |
224 |
Ben Saunby |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
2 |
A |
65 |
c |
99.8 |
3:19 |
5:20 |
5 |
33:12 |
33:13 |
28 |
Hamish Maclean |
m |
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:19 |
5:21 |
6 |
33:12 |
33:13 |
31 |
Naomi Mitchell |
f |
Reading AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:19 |
5:21 |
7 |
33:18 |
33:20 |
30 |
Ellis Meades-Woolley |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
3 |
A |
137 |
c |
99.6 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
8 |
33:20 |
33:22 |
193 |
Anton Weatherhead |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
4 |
|
|
|
99.5 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
9 |
33:40 |
33:41 |
34 |
Will Pannell |
m |
Royal Navy |
h |
Royal Navy |
5 |
A |
795 |
i |
99.3 |
3:22 |
5:25 |
10 |
33:56 |
33:57 |
36 |
Matt Risden |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
6 |
A |
89 |
c |
99.1 |
3:24 |
5:28 |
11 |
34:02 |
34:03 |
32 |
James Moore |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
7 |
|
|
|
98.9 |
3:24 |
5:29 |
12 |
34:18 |
34:19 |
4 |
Rob Arkell |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
8 |
A |
71 |
c |
98.7 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
13 |
34:18 |
34:22 |
116 |
David Gaskell |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
9 |
|
|
|
98.5 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
14 |
34:21 |
34:22 |
37 |
Tom Stevens |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
10 |
|
|
|
98.4 |
3:26 |
5:32 |
15 |
34:22 |
34:25 |
41 |
Jordan Winbourne |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
11 |
A |
456 |
c |
98.2 |
3:26 |
5:32 |
16 |
34:23 |
34:25 |
38 |
Adam Tuck |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
12 |
A |
121 |
c |
98.0 |
3:26 |
5:32 |
17 |
34:23 |
34:26 |
6 |
Daniel Campion |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
13 |
A |
73 |
c |
97.8 |
3:26 |
5:32 |
18 |
34:30 |
34:30 |
39 |
Jonathan Vintner |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
14 |
|
|
|
97.6 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
19 |
34:31 |
34:32 |
29 |
Julian Mamming |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
15 |
A |
263 |
c |
97.4 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
20 |
34:32 |
34:33 |
35 |
Simon Pilcher |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
16 |
|
|
|
97.3 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
21 |
34:41 |
34:43 |
53 |
Lewis Bailey |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
17 |
|
|
|
97.1 |
3:28 |
5:35 |
22 |
34:45 |
34:46 |
18 |
Brad Hammonds |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
18 |
|
|
|
96.9 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
23 |
34:47 |
34:52 |
84 |
Mackenzie Cockram |
m |
RUNNING PUNKS |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:29 |
5:36 |
24 |
34:49 |
34:51 |
218 |
Tim Rolfe |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
19 |
|
|
|
96.7 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
25 |
34:51 |
34:54 |
1358 |
Peter Boustred |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
20 |
|
|
|
96.5 |
3:29 |
5:37 |
26 |
35:00 |
35:03 |
19 |
Emlyn Hughes |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
21 |
|
|
|
96.3 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
27 |
35:04 |
35:06 |
872 |
Jacob Ainslie |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 |
5:39 |
28 |
35:05 |
35:10 |
452 |
Gary Dunk |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:31 |
5:39 |
29 |
35:07 |
35:10 |
11 |
Rob Drag |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
22 |
|
|
|
96.2 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
30 |
35:08 |
35:10 |
8 |
Josh Chivers |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
23 |
|
|
|
96.0 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
31 |
35:09 |
35:09 |
211 |
David Reid |
m |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
24 |
A |
840 |
c |
95.8 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
32 |
35:11 |
35:14 |
269 |
Luke Willis |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
25 |
A |
545 |
c |
95.6 |
3:31 |
5:40 |
33 |
35:15 |
35:19 |
33 |
Phil Morgan |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
26 |
|
|
|
95.4 |
3:32 |
5:40 |
34 |
35:18 |
35:20 |
138 |
Daragh Hendley |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
27 |
B |
143 |
c |
95.2 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
35 |
35:19 |
35:21 |
20 |
Dave Hunt |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
28 |
|
|
|
95.1 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
36 |
35:20 |
35:22 |
14 |
Nik Darlington |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
29 |
A |
362 |
c |
94.9 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
37 |
35:21 |
35:23 |
43 |
Nick Wood |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
30 |
B |
149 |
c |
94.7 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
38 |
35:29 |
35:35 |
77 |
Brandon Chaplin |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
31 |
|
|
|
94.5 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
39 |
35:32 |
35:34 |
166 |
Andrew Lewis |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
32 |
|
|
|
94.3 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
40 |
35:34 |
35:35 |
1552 |
Cassie Thorp |
f |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
1 |
A |
110 |
c |
100 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
41 |
35:35 |
35:36 |
169 |
Lesley Locks |
f |
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:34 |
5:44 |
42 |
35:36 |
35:40 |
5 |
Ian Bower |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
33 |
B |
214 |
c |
94.1 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
43 |
35:39 |
35:42 |
2 |
Nick Anderson |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
34 |
|
|
|
94.0 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
44 |
35:47 |
35:49 |
16 |
Alex Hall |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
35 |
A |
218 |
c |
93.8 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
45 |
35:49 |
35:52 |
9 |
Patrick Connors |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
36 |
|
|
|
93.6 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
46 |
35:49 |
35:54 |
216 |
Peter Callanan |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
37 |
|
|
|
93.4 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
47 |
35:59 |
36:03 |
97 |
Richard Davidson |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
38 |
B |
215 |
c |
93.2 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
48 |
36:05 |
36:08 |
186 |
Stuart McLay |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
39 |
|
|
|
93.1 |
3:37 |
5:48 |
49 |
36:11 |
36:14 |
222 |
Christopher Sandy |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
40 |
|
|
|
92.9 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
50 |
36:11 |
36:16 |
119 |
Joe Godden |
m |
Poole Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:37 |
5:49 |
51 |
36:16 |
36:17 |
399 |
Matt Coffey |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
41 |
|
|
|
92.7 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
52 |
36:17 |
36:21 |
221 |
Matt Saker |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
42 |
|
|
|
92.5 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
53 |
36:20 |
36:26 |
104 |
Matthew Eade |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
43 |
|
|
|
92.3 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
54 |
36:25 |
36:43 |
1956 |
Lawrence Pearman |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:39 |
5:52 |
55 |
36:28 |
36:31 |
48 |
Tamsin Anderson |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
2 |
A |
17 |
c |
99.8 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
56 |
36:31 |
36:36 |
92 |
Ashley Coxden |
m |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
44 |
A |
337 |
c |
92.1 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
57 |
36:31 |
36:36 |
94 |
Joshua Cullen |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
45 |
|
|
|
92.0 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
58 |
36:34 |
36:39 |
239 |
Simon Stevens |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
46 |
|
|
|
91.8 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
59 |
36:35 |
36:37 |
144 |
Sean Holmes |
m |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
47 |
|
|
|
91.6 |
3:40 |
5:53 |
60 |
36:43 |
36:55 |
943 |
Paul Boyd-Leslie |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
48 |
C |
203 |
c |
91.4 |
3:40 |
5:55 |
61 |
36:44 |
36:55 |
123 |
Matt Grote |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
49 |
|
|
|
91.2 |
3:40 |
5:55 |
62 |
36:47 |
36:54 |
22 |
Jonathan Isherwood |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
50 |
|
|
|
91.0 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
63 |
36:52 |
36:57 |
830 |
Peter Mitchell |
m |
Overton Harriers |
h |
Overton |
51 |
|
|
|
90.9 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
64 |
36:53 |
36:57 |
201 |
Harry Pannell |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:41 |
5:56 |
65 |
36:53 |
37:02 |
40 |
Alexander Whiting |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
52 |
|
|
|
90.7 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
66 |
36:55 |
37:01 |
17 |
Mark Clothier |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
53 |
A |
324 |
c |
90.5 |
3:42 |
5:56 |
67 |
36:56 |
37:01 |
61 |
Stuart Booth |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:42 |
5:57 |
68 |
37:01 |
37:12 |
202 |
Andrew Parkinson |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
54 |
|
|
|
90.3 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
69 |
37:03 |
37:11 |
266 |
Huw Williams |
m |
RNAC |
h |
Royal Navy |
55 |
|
|
|
90.1 |
3:42 |
5:58 |
70 |
37:07 |
37:14 |
1582 |
Mike Webber |
m |
Andover & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:43 |
5:58 |
71 |
37:09 |
37:12 |
279 |
Kevin Yates |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
56 |
|
|
|
89.9 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
72 |
37:09 |
37:17 |
63 |
Matt Bosworth |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
57 |
|
|
|
89.8 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
73 |
37:12 |
37:16 |
23 |
Zachary Jeps |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
58 |
|
|
|
89.6 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
74 |
37:18 |
37:25 |
243 |
Lee Syrett |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
59 |
|
|
|
89.4 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
75 |
37:19 |
37:31 |
275 |
Phil Wiseman |
m |
Lonely Goat RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:44 |
6:00 |
76 |
37:20 |
37:26 |
229 |
Carl Shirley |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
60 |
A |
436 |
c |
89.2 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
77 |
37:20 |
37:27 |
189 |
James Mills |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
61 |
|
|
|
89.0 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
78 |
37:23 |
37:28 |
250 |
Kate Towerton |
f |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:44 |
6:01 |
79 |
37:23 |
37:28 |
42 |
Rob Wood |
m |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:44 |
6:01 |
80 |
37:27 |
37:34 |
102 |
Steve Drysdale |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
62 |
|
|
|
88.8 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
81 |
37:27 |
37:36 |
44 |
Peter Abrahams |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
63 |
|
|
|
88.7 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
82 |
37:28 |
37:32 |
15 |
Rob Greenwood |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
64 |
C |
330 |
c |
88.5 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
83 |
37:28 |
37:37 |
156 |
Kierhan Kochanski-Dry |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
65 |
|
|
|
88.3 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
84 |
37:30 |
37:40 |
893 |
Stuart Backhouse |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
66 |
B |
433 |
c |
88.1 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
85 |
37:31 |
37:36 |
150 |
Callum Johnson |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
67 |
|
|
|
87.9 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
86 |
37:31 |
37:38 |
46 |
Rob Agar |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
68 |
|
|
|
87.8 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
87 |
37:32 |
37:37 |
148 |
Ben Jarvis |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
69 |
B |
328 |
c |
87.6 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
88 |
37:33 |
37:40 |
136 |
James Hassan |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
70 |
C |
345 |
c |
87.4 |
3:45 |
6:03 |
89 |
37:35 |
37:38 |
56 |
Tom Barnard |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:46 |
6:03 |
90 |
37:36 |
38:01 |
187 |
Andrew Meredith |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
71 |
A |
549 |
c |
87.2 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
91 |
37:40 |
37:41 |
213 |
Lee Reynolds |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
72 |
|
|
|
87.0 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
92 |
37:40 |
37:44 |
188 |
Charlie Metcalfe |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
3 |
A |
53 |
c |
99.6 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
93 |
37:45 |
37:57 |
249 |
Max Thomas |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:47 |
6:05 |
94 |
37:48 |
37:51 |
160 |
Dan Latham |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
73 |
|
|
|
86.8 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
95 |
37:49 |
37:57 |
185 |
Gillam McClure |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
74 |
A |
412 |
c |
86.7 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
96 |
37:49 |
38:02 |
135 |
Michael Harrison |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
75 |
|
|
|
86.5 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
97 |
37:52 |
37:59 |
233 |
Greg Sims |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
76 |
|
|
|
86.3 |
3:47 |
6:06 |
98 |
37:53 |
38:04 |
190 |
David Milton |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
77 |
|
|
|
86.1 |
3:47 |
6:06 |
99 |
37:53 |
38:05 |
62 |
Karla Borland |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
4 |
|
|
|
99.4 |
3:47 |
6:06 |
100 |
37:54 |
38:06 |
125 |
Sarah Gurney |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
5 |
|
|
|
99.1 |
3:47 |
6:06 |
101 |
37:57 |
38:04 |
248 |
Richard Taylor |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
78 |
|
|
|
85.9 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
102 |
37:58 |
38:03 |
177 |
Katy Mardle |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
6 |
|
|
|
98.9 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
103 |
37:58 |
38:03 |
157 |
Roman Lacko |
m |
eHUB Tri Team |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:48 |
6:07 |
104 |
37:59 |
38:06 |
114 |
Dan Gallagher |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
79 |
C |
332 |
c |
85.7 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
105 |
38:00 |
38:14 |
73 |
Jonathan Cathie |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
80 |
|
|
|
85.6 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
106 |
38:01 |
38:07 |
55 |
Osama Baldo |
m |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
81 |
A |
515 |
c |
85.4 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
107 |
38:01 |
38:11 |
192 |
Rob Morgan |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:48 |
6:07 |
108 |
38:02 |
38:16 |
172 |
Chris Lowrey |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
82 |
|
|
|
85.2 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
109 |
38:05 |
38:17 |
241 |
Harry Stow |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
83 |
|
|
|
85.0 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
110 |
38:09 |
38:18 |
181 |
Chris Matthews |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
84 |
|
|
|
84.8 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
111 |
38:10 |
38:12 |
668 |
Nikki Moxham |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
7 |
A |
464 |
c |
98.7 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
112 |
38:11 |
38:15 |
90 |
Jhon Cosgrove |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:49 |
6:09 |
113 |
38:12 |
38:19 |
115 |
Alex Garbas |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
85 |
|
|
|
84.6 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
114 |
38:13 |
38:14 |
258 |
Lee Weeks |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
86 |
|
|
|
84.5 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
115 |
38:13 |
38:21 |
276 |
Tony Woodsford |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:49 |
6:09 |
116 |
38:18 |
38:38 |
498 |
Kevin Gale |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
87 |
|
|
|
84.3 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
117 |
38:22 |
38:26 |
45 |
Colin Addison |
m |
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:50 |
6:10 |
118 |
38:22 |
38:31 |
143 |
Andrew Holme |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
88 |
|
|
|
84.1 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
119 |
38:23 |
38:33 |
264 |
Christopher Williams |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
89 |
|
|
|
83.9 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
120 |
38:25 |
38:32 |
66 |
Samuel Brooks |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
90 |
|
|
|
83.7 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
121 |
38:25 |
38:39 |
108 |
Graham Evans |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
91 |
|
|
|
83.5 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
122 |
38:25 |
38:43 |
326 |
Thomas Beasley |
m |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
92 |
A |
0 |
n |
83.4 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
123 |
38:28 |
38:43 |
64 |
Michael Brewster |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
93 |
|
|
|
83.2 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
124 |
38:29 |
38:39 |
214 |
Angus Paton |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
94 |
|
|
|
83.0 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
125 |
38:31 |
38:59 |
414 |
Peter Coote |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
95 |
A |
684 |
c |
82.8 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
126 |
38:33 |
38:40 |
120 |
Jamie Goss |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
96 |
D |
410 |
c |
82.6 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
127 |
38:35 |
38:47 |
57 |
Jack Barnes |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
97 |
|
|
|
82.4 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
128 |
38:36 |
38:42 |
274 |
Craig Winter |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:52 |
6:13 |
129 |
38:36 |
38:47 |
117 |
Si Gillett |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
98 |
|
|
|
82.3 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
130 |
38:40 |
38:41 |
272 |
Rob Wilson |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
99 |
B |
442 |
c |
82.1 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
131 |
38:42 |
38:56 |
50 |
Dominic Ashton |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
100 |
|
|
|
81.9 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
132 |
38:42 |
39:00 |
87 |
Alex Cooper |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
101 |
|
|
|
81.7 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
133 |
38:43 |
38:49 |
137 |
Matthew Haughton |
m |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:52 |
6:14 |
134 |
38:43 |
38:58 |
282 |
Dominic Wake |
m |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
102 |
|
|
|
81.5 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
135 |
38:44 |
38:51 |
223 |
Chris Sansome |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
103 |
|
|
|
81.4 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
136 |
38:46 |
39:03 |
100 |
Chris Dewey |
m |
Andover & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:53 |
6:14 |
137 |
38:53 |
38:58 |
231 |
Katie Simister |
f |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
8 |
|
|
|
98.5 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
138 |
38:53 |
39:02 |
560 |
Reece Ingram |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
104 |
D |
471 |
c |
81.2 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
139 |
38:54 |
38:57 |
95 |
Steve Cumes |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
105 |
|
|
|
81.0 |
3:53 |
6:16 |
140 |
38:54 |
39:01 |
195 |
Joseph Murrell |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
106 |
B |
484 |
c |
80.8 |
3:53 |
6:16 |
141 |
38:54 |
39:02 |
198 |
Oliver Nokes |
m |
RNRMOC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:53 |
6:16 |
142 |
38:54 |
39:04 |
197 |
Holly Newton |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
9 |
|
|
|
98.3 |
3:53 |
6:16 |
143 |
38:55 |
39:06 |
320 |
Ben Barton |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
107 |
|
|
|
80.6 |
3:53 |
6:16 |
144 |
38:55 |
39:06 |
225 |
Paul Saunders |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
108 |
|
|
|
80.4 |
3:53 |
6:16 |
145 |
38:56 |
39:01 |
487 |
Jim Foster |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:54 |
6:16 |
146 |
38:57 |
38:59 |
132 |
Cain Harbut |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:54 |
6:16 |
147 |
38:57 |
39:03 |
161 |
James Lathwell |
m |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
109 |
|
|
|
80.3 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
148 |
38:57 |
39:07 |
208 |
Matt Pillinger |
m |
OS Runners |
h |
OSRunners |
110 |
A |
1212 |
i |
80.1 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
149 |
38:58 |
39:08 |
121 |
Alan Graham |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
111 |
|
|
|
79.9 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
150 |
39:03 |
39:21 |
260 |
Neil White |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
112 |
|
|
|
79.7 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
151 |
39:07 |
39:18 |
184 |
Trevor McAlister |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
113 |
|
|
|
79.5 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
152 |
39:08 |
39:20 |
240 |
Ollie Stone |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
114 |
|
|
|
79.3 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
153 |
39:08 |
39:28 |
49 |
Gary Armstrong |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
115 |
|
|
|
79.2 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
154 |
39:17 |
39:21 |
60 |
Neil Ambrose |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
116 |
|
|
|
79.0 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
155 |
39:18 |
39:27 |
204 |
James Perrett |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
117 |
|
|
|
78.8 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
156 |
39:18 |
39:32 |
98 |
Bracken Dawson |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
118 |
|
|
|
78.6 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
157 |
39:19 |
39:29 |
219 |
Alice Rudd |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
10 |
A |
192 |
c |
98.1 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
158 |
39:23 |
39:26 |
78 |
Gareth Charles |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
119 |
D |
507 |
c |
78.4 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
159 |
39:24 |
39:36 |
242 |
George Sutherland |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
120 |
|
|
|
78.2 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
160 |
39:26 |
39:32 |
93 |
Jon Cross |
m |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
121 |
|
|
|
78.1 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
161 |
39:26 |
39:32 |
640 |
Adam Maskill |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
122 |
|
|
|
77.9 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
162 |
39:26 |
39:34 |
288 |
Shane Castle |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:57 |
6:21 |
163 |
39:27 |
39:35 |
474 |
Roland Findlay |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:57 |
6:21 |
164 |
39:28 |
39:34 |
708 |
Gary Pullen |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
123 |
|
|
|
77.7 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
165 |
39:31 |
39:39 |
1612 |
Luke Denton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:57 |
6:22 |
166 |
39:31 |
39:44 |
418 |
Andrew Costello |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
124 |
|
|
|
77.5 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
167 |
39:31 |
39:57 |
763 |
Chris Simm |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
125 |
|
|
|
77.3 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
168 |
39:32 |
39:43 |
339 |
Hannah Bliss |
f |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
11 |
A |
257 |
c |
97.9 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
169 |
39:32 |
39:48 |
65 |
Jonathon Brock |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
126 |
|
|
|
77.1 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
170 |
39:34 |
39:40 |
263 |
M White |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
127 |
|
|
|
77.0 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
171 |
39:34 |
39:40 |
1772 |
Daniel Day |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:57 |
6:22 |
172 |
39:35 |
39:50 |
176 |
Chris Maple |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
128 |
|
|
|
76.8 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
173 |
39:43 |
39:47 |
124 |
Phil Guest |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
129 |
|
|
|
76.6 |
3:58 |
6:24 |
174 |
39:43 |
39:52 |
244 |
Poppy Tanner |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
12 |
|
|
|
97.6 |
3:58 |
6:24 |
175 |
39:45 |
39:54 |
111 |
William Forbes |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:59 |
6:24 |
176 |
39:46 |
39:52 |
1832 |
Laura Strudley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:59 |
6:24 |
177 |
39:47 |
40:05 |
131 |
Simon Hanson |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
130 |
|
|
|
76.4 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
178 |
39:49 |
39:55 |
147 |
Simon Ibbotson |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
131 |
|
|
|
76.2 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
179 |
39:50 |
40:02 |
654 |
Martin Mckinlay |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
132 |
C |
895 |
c |
76.1 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
180 |
39:51 |
40:05 |
809 |
Bryony Thompson |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:59 |
6:25 |
181 |
39:52 |
40:00 |
246 |
Andy Taphouse |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
133 |
|
|
|
75.9 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
182 |
39:52 |
40:03 |
501 |
David Gervais |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
134 |
|
|
|
75.7 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
183 |
39:53 |
40:18 |
253 |
Richard Turner |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
135 |
|
|
|
75.5 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
184 |
39:55 |
40:12 |
217 |
Gerry Robson |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
136 |
|
|
|
75.3 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
185 |
39:56 |
40:10 |
792 |
Tom Stephenson |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
137 |
|
|
|
75.1 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
186 |
39:57 |
40:21 |
107 |
Matt Emery |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
138 |
|
|
|
75.0 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
187 |
39:59 |
40:06 |
191 |
Alistair Morey |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
139 |
|
|
|
74.8 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
188 |
40:01 |
40:09 |
196 |
Martin Nash |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
140 |
|
|
|
74.6 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
189 |
40:03 |
40:07 |
69 |
Alice Burch |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
13 |
A |
92 |
c |
97.4 |
4:00 |
6:27 |
190 |
40:06 |
40:19 |
645 |
Guy Mattinson |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
141 |
A |
716 |
c |
74.4 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
191 |
40:07 |
40:16 |
159 |
Richard Larcombe |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
142 |
|
|
|
74.2 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
192 |
40:09 |
40:18 |
103 |
Stephen Dunlop |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
143 |
|
|
|
74.0 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
193 |
40:09 |
40:19 |
51 |
Adam Atkinson |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
144 |
|
|
|
73.9 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
194 |
40:13 |
40:23 |
140 |
Darren Hewson |
m |
Endurance hub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:01 |
6:28 |
195 |
40:14 |
40:19 |
265 |
Millie Williams |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:01 |
6:28 |
196 |
40:15 |
40:33 |
110 |
David Fleet |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
145 |
|
|
|
73.7 |
4:01 |
6:29 |
197 |
40:17 |
40:49 |
317 |
Jack Barnes |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:02 |
6:29 |
198 |
40:18 |
40:30 |
821 |
Trish Train |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
14 |
|
|
|
97.2 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
199 |
40:19 |
40:30 |
72 |
Ryan Carter |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
146 |
|
|
|
73.5 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
200 |
40:21 |
40:27 |
70 |
Amie Buttle |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:02 |
6:30 |
201 |
40:21 |
40:32 |
868 |
Adam O'Hara |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:02 |
6:30 |
202 |
40:21 |
40:37 |
829 |
Mark Tyrrell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:02 |
6:30 |
203 |
40:21 |
40:37 |
500 |
Graham Gardner |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
147 |
|
|
|
73.3 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
204 |
40:22 |
40:37 |
96 |
Pete Curtis |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
148 |
|
|
|
73.1 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
205 |
40:22 |
40:48 |
200 |
Simon Oakley |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
149 |
|
|
|
72.9 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
206 |
40:23 |
40:35 |
101 |
Matt Doggett |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
150 |
|
|
|
72.8 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
207 |
40:23 |
40:36 |
206 |
Mat Pidgeon |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
151 |
|
|
|
72.6 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
208 |
40:23 |
40:39 |
289 |
Graham Andrews |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
152 |
B |
767 |
c |
72.4 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
209 |
40:24 |
40:37 |
58 |
Tristan Barnes |
m |
OS Runners |
h |
OSRunners |
153 |
|
|
|
72.2 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
210 |
40:24 |
40:37 |
1566 |
David Mason |
m |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:02 |
6:30 |
211 |
40:25 |
40:30 |
457 |
Mark Eaton |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
154 |
|
|
|
72.0 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
212 |
40:26 |
40:38 |
1766 |
Ryan Hawkins |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:03 |
6:30 |
213 |
40:27 |
40:46 |
67 |
Miles Browne |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
155 |
|
|
|
71.8 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
214 |
40:28 |
40:44 |
158 |
Tamara Lake |
f |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
15 |
A |
806 |
c |
97.0 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
215 |
40:30 |
40:43 |
345 |
Gavin Booker |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
156 |
|
|
|
71.7 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
216 |
40:30 |
41:11 |
128 |
Lee Hammond |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:03 |
6:31 |
217 |
40:32 |
40:45 |
74 |
Seb Challen |
m |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:03 |
6:31 |
218 |
40:39 |
40:54 |
862 |
Derek Wood |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
157 |
|
|
|
71.5 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
219 |
40:40 |
40:54 |
234 |
Immanuel Skeet |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
158 |
|
|
|
71.3 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
220 |
40:41 |
40:55 |
798 |
Peter Warner |
m |
Andover & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:04 |
6:33 |
221 |
40:41 |
41:06 |
175 |
David Madelin |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
159 |
|
|
|
71.1 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
222 |
40:42 |
41:01 |
584 |
Tobie Kerridge |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
160 |
|
|
|
70.9 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
223 |
40:43 |
40:55 |
127 |
Rob Hamlin |
m |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:04 |
6:33 |
224 |
40:44 |
40:52 |
1049 |
Stephen Finn |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
161 |
|
|
|
70.7 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
225 |
40:46 |
41:01 |
527 |
Mark Hargreaves |
m |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
162 |
|
|
|
70.6 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
226 |
40:48 |
41:05 |
342 |
Helen Bonaer |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
16 |
|
|
|
96.8 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
227 |
40:48 |
41:05 |
823 |
Lee Trueman |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
163 |
|
|
|
70.4 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
228 |
40:49 |
41:07 |
381 |
Phil Chamberlain |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
164 |
|
|
|
70.2 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
229 |
40:51 |
41:10 |
358 |
Paul Brooks |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:05 |
6:34 |
230 |
40:53 |
41:03 |
210 |
Harry Rann |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
165 |
|
|
|
70.0 |
4:05 |
6:35 |
231 |
40:54 |
40:59 |
648 |
Paul Mcauliffe |
m |
Medway & Maidstone AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:05 |
6:35 |
232 |
40:59 |
41:19 |
251 |
Paul Trott |
m |
Lonely Goat |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:06 |
6:36 |
233 |
41:02 |
41:28 |
690 |
Tim Patten |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
166 |
|
|
|
69.8 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
234 |
41:02 |
41:29 |
390 |
Bradley Clifford |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:06 |
6:36 |
235 |
41:04 |
41:19 |
203 |
Tom Parrott |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:06 |
6:37 |
236 |
41:07 |
41:19 |
245 |
Matt Tanner |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
167 |
B |
822 |
c |
69.7 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
237 |
41:08 |
41:21 |
666 |
Charlotte Morris |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:07 |
6:37 |
238 |
41:08 |
41:29 |
145 |
Graham Hoskins |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
168 |
A |
750 |
c |
69.5 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
239 |
41:10 |
41:24 |
220 |
Adam Ruddy |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
169 |
|
|
|
69.3 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
240 |
41:12 |
41:26 |
922 |
Steve Oliver |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
170 |
|
|
|
69.1 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
241 |
41:14 |
41:28 |
163 |
Wayne Le bas |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
171 |
|
|
|
68.9 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
242 |
41:14 |
41:31 |
561 |
Charlotte Ingram |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
17 |
A |
112 |
c |
96.6 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
243 |
41:14 |
41:37 |
497 |
Matt Galante |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
172 |
|
|
|
68.7 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
244 |
41:19 |
41:28 |
379 |
Matt Casey |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
173 |
|
|
|
68.6 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
245 |
41:20 |
41:39 |
359 |
Colin Brown |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
174 |
|
|
|
68.4 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
246 |
41:20 |
41:47 |
109 |
Russell Finn |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:08 |
6:39 |
247 |
41:27 |
41:35 |
99 |
Alistair Denyer |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:09 |
6:40 |
248 |
41:27 |
41:44 |
1860 |
Flo Studdert - Kennedy |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
18 |
|
|
|
96.4 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
249 |
41:28 |
41:49 |
1664 |
Justin Clarke |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
175 |
|
|
|
68.2 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
250 |
41:28 |
42:01 |
287 |
Christopher Amess |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:09 |
6:40 |
251 |
41:31 |
41:47 |
199 |
Samantha Noyce |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
19 |
|
|
|
96.2 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
252 |
41:31 |
41:54 |
354 |
Harry Brind |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:09 |
6:41 |
253 |
41:33 |
41:44 |
310 |
Kali Banda |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
176 |
|
|
|
68.0 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
254 |
41:37 |
41:59 |
384 |
Christopher Chester |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
177 |
B |
744 |
c |
67.8 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
255 |
41:38 |
42:14 |
565 |
Matthew Jacobs |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
178 |
|
|
|
67.6 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
256 |
41:40 |
42:35 |
155 |
Richard Kendall |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:10 |
6:42 |
257 |
41:41 |
41:58 |
532 |
Georgia Harrison |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
20 |
A |
123 |
c |
95.9 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
258 |
41:43 |
41:48 |
557 |
Bart Huby |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:10 |
6:43 |
259 |
41:44 |
41:59 |
423 |
Adam Crook |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
179 |
|
|
|
67.5 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
260 |
41:44 |
42:09 |
59 |
Alex Beaton |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
180 |
|
|
|
67.3 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
261 |
41:47 |
42:11 |
475 |
Scott Finnigan |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
181 |
|
|
|
67.1 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
262 |
41:48 |
42:03 |
552 |
Andrew Hook |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
182 |
|
|
|
66.9 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
263 |
41:49 |
42:12 |
1986 |
Mark Smallwood |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
183 |
|
|
|
66.7 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
264 |
41:50 |
42:09 |
278 |
Brian Wright |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
184 |
|
|
|
66.5 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
265 |
41:53 |
41:53 |
482 |
Luke Foley-Greaves |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
185 |
|
|
|
66.4 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
266 |
41:54 |
42:32 |
139 |
Gethin Hepworth |
m |
Isle of Wight Triathlon club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:11 |
6:45 |
267 |
41:55 |
42:08 |
280 |
Hayden Young |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:12 |
6:45 |
268 |
41:58 |
42:05 |
1394 |
Harnish Patel |
m |
RNAC |
h |
Royal Navy |
186 |
|
|
|
66.2 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
269 |
41:59 |
42:11 |
441 |
Sam Donaldson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:12 |
6:45 |
270 |
42:01 |
42:15 |
330 |
Rob Benham |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
187 |
|
|
|
66.0 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
271 |
42:02 |
42:20 |
325 |
Tim Beasley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:12 |
6:46 |
272 |
42:05 |
42:18 |
721 |
Rebecca Reid |
f |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:13 |
6:46 |
273 |
42:06 |
42:17 |
262 |
Mike White |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
188 |
|
|
|
65.8 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
274 |
42:06 |
42:22 |
178 |
Graham Martin |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
189 |
|
|
|
65.6 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
275 |
42:08 |
42:22 |
769 |
Matt Smallman |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
190 |
|
|
|
65.4 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
276 |
42:08 |
42:27 |
842 |
Holly Watson |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
21 |
A |
127 |
c |
95.7 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
277 |
42:08 |
42:31 |
180 |
Kevin Martin |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
191 |
|
|
|
65.3 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
278 |
42:08 |
42:32 |
445 |
Lee Dorey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:13 |
6:47 |
279 |
42:09 |
42:26 |
2003 |
Chris Raby |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
192 |
B |
861 |
c |
65.1 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
280 |
42:11 |
42:34 |
889 |
Stuart Bottomley |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
193 |
|
|
|
64.9 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
281 |
42:12 |
42:30 |
667 |
Samantha Morris |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
22 |
A |
134 |
c |
95.5 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
282 |
42:13 |
42:56 |
623 |
David Lown |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
194 |
|
|
|
64.7 |
4:13 |
6:48 |
283 |
42:14 |
42:47 |
836 |
Steve Walsh |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:13 |
6:48 |
284 |
42:16 |
42:30 |
600 |
Kayleigh Copeland |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
23 |
A |
239 |
c |
95.3 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
285 |
42:17 |
42:27 |
577 |
Gareth Juliff |
m |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
195 |
|
|
|
64.5 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
286 |
42:18 |
42:33 |
788 |
Thomas Steckiw |
m |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:14 |
6:48 |
287 |
42:18 |
42:45 |
494 |
Ben Fry |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
196 |
|
|
|
64.4 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
288 |
42:19 |
42:27 |
791 |
Oliver Steele-Perkins |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
197 |
|
|
|
64.2 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
289 |
42:20 |
43:13 |
586 |
John Kidby |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:14 |
6:49 |
290 |
42:22 |
42:38 |
1383 |
Noel ODowd |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
198 |
|
|
|
64.0 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
291 |
42:22 |
42:43 |
555 |
Paul Horler |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
199 |
|
|
|
63.8 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
292 |
42:22 |
42:47 |
255 |
Lee Walters |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:14 |
6:49 |
293 |
42:25 |
42:37 |
429 |
Hannah Curtis |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
24 |
|
|
|
95.1 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
294 |
42:25 |
42:43 |
105 |
Ian Edwards |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
200 |
|
|
|
63.6 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
295 |
42:25 |
42:43 |
495 |
Charlie Fuller |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
201 |
|
|
|
63.4 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
296 |
42:25 |
42:48 |
753 |
Reece Searle |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 |
6:50 |
297 |
42:26 |
42:45 |
1143 |
George Devine |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
202 |
|
|
|
63.3 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
298 |
42:28 |
42:33 |
443 |
Graham Donnachie |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
203 |
|
|
|
63.1 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
299 |
42:33 |
42:46 |
113 |
Mark Frost |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 |
6:51 |
300 |
42:33 |
42:52 |
1690 |
Padhraic O'Connor |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 |
6:51 |
301 |
42:33 |
42:52 |
311 |
Sarah Barbary |
f |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
25 |
|
|
|
94.9 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
302 |
42:33 |
43:01 |
331 |
Jason Bennett |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
204 |
|
|
|
62.9 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
303 |
42:34 |
43:14 |
1845 |
Adrian Hayes |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
205 |
B |
941 |
c |
62.7 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
304 |
42:37 |
43:04 |
856 |
Dave Williams |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
206 |
B |
941 |
c |
62.5 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
305 |
42:37 |
43:05 |
602 |
James Lavery |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:16 |
6:52 |
306 |
42:38 |
42:50 |
639 |
Paul Martin |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
207 |
|
|
|
62.3 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
307 |
42:39 |
43:01 |
183 |
Lucy May |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
26 |
|
|
|
94.7 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
308 |
42:41 |
43:09 |
785 |
Carly Stanley |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
27 |
|
|
|
94.4 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
309 |
42:41 |
43:35 |
581 |
Rob Kendall |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
208 |
|
|
|
62.2 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
310 |
42:42 |
42:58 |
663 |
Antonia Mintoff |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
28 |
|
|
|
94.2 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
311 |
42:42 |
43:02 |
491 |
Colin Fraser |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:16 |
6:52 |
312 |
42:42 |
43:11 |
271 |
Peter Wilmott |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
209 |
|
|
|
62.0 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
313 |
42:42 |
43:36 |
479 |
Matthew Fletcher |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
210 |
|
|
|
61.8 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
314 |
42:43 |
42:53 |
173 |
Ross Maclagan |
m |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
211 |
|
|
|
61.6 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
315 |
42:43 |
43:11 |
194 |
Al Moutray |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
212 |
|
|
|
61.4 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
316 |
42:44 |
42:58 |
722 |
Nathan Rendell |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
213 |
|
|
|
61.2 |
4:16 |
6:53 |
317 |
42:44 |
42:59 |
3969 |
Louise Granell |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
29 |
|
|
|
94.0 |
4:16 |
6:53 |
318 |
42:45 |
43:09 |
284 |
Sam Adams |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:16 |
6:53 |
319 |
42:45 |
43:12 |
270 |
Jodie Wilmott |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
30 |
B |
341 |
c |
93.8 |
4:16 |
6:53 |
320 |
42:46 |
43:06 |
705 |
Caroline Carr |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
31 |
B |
286 |
c |
93.6 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
321 |
42:47 |
43:08 |
568 |
Chris James |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
214 |
|
|
|
61.1 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
322 |
42:48 |
43:02 |
751 |
Terry Copeland |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
215 |
|
|
|
60.9 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
323 |
42:49 |
42:59 |
370 |
Paddy Butler |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
216 |
|
|
|
60.7 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
324 |
42:50 |
42:58 |
607 |
Robert Leatherland |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:17 |
6:54 |
325 |
42:51 |
43:10 |
822 |
Gareth Travis |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
217 |
|
|
|
60.5 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
326 |
42:52 |
43:19 |
257 |
Steve Perry |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
218 |
|
|
|
60.3 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
327 |
42:52 |
43:23 |
504 |
Sari Giering |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
32 |
|
|
|
93.4 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
328 |
42:52 |
43:52 |
343 |
Peter Bond |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
219 |
|
|
|
60.1 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
329 |
42:53 |
42:55 |
171 |
Rebecca Lord |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
33 |
|
|
|
93.2 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
330 |
42:54 |
43:32 |
142 |
Oliver Hill |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:17 |
6:54 |
331 |
42:56 |
42:59 |
835 |
Edward Walker |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:18 |
6:55 |
332 |
42:58 |
43:02 |
85 |
Russ Coleman |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
220 |
|
|
|
60.0 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
333 |
43:01 |
43:19 |
796 |
Callum Swann |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
221 |
|
|
|
59.8 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
334 |
43:01 |
43:25 |
237 |
Rebecca Stark |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
34 |
A |
211 |
c |
92.9 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
335 |
43:04 |
43:23 |
540 |
Gemma Heggs |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
35 |
|
|
|
92.7 |
4:18 |
6:56 |
336 |
43:04 |
43:25 |
295 |
Trevor Arnold |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:18 |
6:56 |
337 |
43:04 |
43:30 |
461 |
Robert Egerton |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
222 |
|
|
|
59.6 |
4:18 |
6:56 |
338 |
43:05 |
43:41 |
622 |
Vanessa Lowe |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
36 |
A |
263 |
c |
92.5 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
339 |
43:05 |
43:44 |
292 |
Sreven Apsey |
m |
Isle of Wight RR |
h |
IOW RR |
223 |
B |
1017 |
c |
59.4 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
340 |
43:07 |
43:56 |
179 |
Andrew Brown |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
224 |
|
|
|
59.2 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
341 |
43:09 |
43:53 |
247 |
Ben Tavendale |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
225 |
|
|
|
59.0 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
342 |
43:10 |
43:37 |
1272 |
Tom Laessing |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:19 |
6:57 |
343 |
43:10 |
43:46 |
982 |
Tom Carter |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
226 |
|
|
|
58.9 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
344 |
43:10 |
43:50 |
442 |
Lei Dong |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
227 |
|
|
|
58.7 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
345 |
43:11 |
43:27 |
365 |
Steve Bullock |
m |
Portsmouth Triathletes |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:19 |
6:57 |
346 |
43:11 |
43:35 |
226 |
Garry Sharp |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
228 |
|
|
|
58.5 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
347 |
43:12 |
43:28 |
352 |
Sarah Brewster |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
37 |
|
|
|
92.3 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
348 |
43:12 |
43:57 |
162 |
Kerry Riches |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
38 |
A |
199 |
c |
92.1 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
349 |
43:12 |
43:57 |
333 |
Mark Bennion |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
229 |
|
|
|
58.3 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
350 |
43:12 |
44:00 |
232 |
Richard Denby |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
230 |
|
|
|
58.1 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
351 |
43:13 |
43:26 |
571 |
Georgia Jeps |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:19 |
6:57 |
352 |
43:17 |
43:44 |
306 |
Paul Welch |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
231 |
|
|
|
58.0 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
353 |
43:19 |
43:34 |
86 |
Chris Cook |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
232 |
|
|
|
57.8 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
354 |
43:19 |
43:41 |
254 |
David Vosser |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
233 |
|
|
|
57.6 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
355 |
43:20 |
44:01 |
758 |
Michael Selby |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
234 |
B |
1238 |
c |
57.4 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
356 |
43:21 |
43:43 |
528 |
Mike Harper |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:20 |
6:59 |
357 |
43:22 |
43:58 |
79 |
Andrew Christopher |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:20 |
6:59 |
358 |
43:22 |
43:59 |
799 |
Andrew Tarrant |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
235 |
|
|
|
57.2 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
359 |
43:24 |
43:48 |
71 |
Matthew Cafferky |
m |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
236 |
A |
1098 |
c |
57.0 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
360 |
43:24 |
43:52 |
689 |
Anna Patrikson |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
39 |
|
|
|
91.9 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
361 |
43:30 |
43:39 |
837 |
Rachel Walsh |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
40 |
|
|
|
91.7 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
362 |
43:30 |
44:03 |
589 |
Aaron Kingston |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:21 |
7:00 |
363 |
43:31 |
44:08 |
596 |
Adrian Lambeth |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
237 |
|
|
|
56.9 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
364 |
43:32 |
43:54 |
590 |
Cathy Kinnear |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
41 |
|
|
|
91.5 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
365 |
43:35 |
44:00 |
593 |
Joanne Labram |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
42 |
|
|
|
91.2 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
366 |
43:36 |
44:03 |
449 |
Paul Downie |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
238 |
|
|
|
56.7 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
367 |
43:38 |
44:16 |
635 |
Giorgio Marinelli |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
239 |
|
|
|
56.5 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
368 |
43:44 |
44:16 |
435 |
Luis de Sousa |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
240 |
|
|
|
56.3 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
369 |
43:47 |
44:30 |
743 |
Brett Rumfitt |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:23 |
7:03 |
370 |
43:48 |
44:18 |
838 |
Andrew Warren |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
241 |
|
|
|
56.1 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
371 |
43:48 |
44:25 |
469 |
Marie Fall |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
43 |
|
|
|
91.0 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
372 |
43:49 |
44:33 |
857 |
M Williamson |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
242 |
|
|
|
55.9 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
373 |
43:52 |
44:13 |
612 |
John Leonard |
m |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
243 |
|
|
|
55.8 |
4:23 |
7:04 |
374 |
43:54 |
44:05 |
782 |
Robert Stacey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:23 |
7:04 |
375 |
43:54 |
44:16 |
454 |
Tim Durant |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
244 |
B |
1051 |
c |
55.6 |
4:23 |
7:04 |
376 |
43:55 |
44:11 |
567 |
Aidan Morby |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
245 |
|
|
|
55.4 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
377 |
43:55 |
44:17 |
825 |
Alan Tulip |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
246 |
|
|
|
55.2 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
378 |
43:59 |
44:33 |
305 |
Nathan Bailey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:24 |
7:05 |
379 |
44:00 |
44:24 |
803 |
Matt Taylor |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
247 |
|
|
|
55.0 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
380 |
44:00 |
44:51 |
735 |
Aaron Rogers |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
248 |
C |
1021 |
c |
54.8 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
381 |
44:01 |
44:17 |
704 |
Dean Powell |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
249 |
|
|
|
54.7 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
382 |
44:03 |
44:21 |
525 |
Lionel Handy |
m |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
250 |
|
|
|
54.5 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
383 |
44:05 |
44:37 |
372 |
Rob Callen |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
251 |
|
|
|
54.3 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
384 |
44:06 |
44:13 |
603 |
Matt Law |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
252 |
|
|
|
54.1 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
385 |
44:08 |
44:41 |
425 |
Ian Crowe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:25 |
7:06 |
386 |
44:09 |
44:26 |
731 |
John Roberts |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
253 |
|
|
|
53.9 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
387 |
44:09 |
44:31 |
784 |
Jo Stanford |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
44 |
A |
230 |
c |
90.8 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
388 |
44:09 |
45:08 |
1409 |
Jason Phillips |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
254 |
|
|
|
53.7 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
389 |
44:12 |
44:36 |
355 |
Chris Brooks |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
255 |
|
|
|
53.6 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
390 |
44:13 |
45:21 |
597 |
Matt Lambourne |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:25 |
7:07 |
391 |
44:16 |
45:32 |
766 |
Alasdair Skelley |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
256 |
|
|
|
53.4 |
4:26 |
7:07 |
392 |
44:17 |
44:37 |
633 |
Paul Marchant |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
257 |
|
|
|
53.2 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
393 |
44:19 |
44:38 |
699 |
Amanda Pinckney |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
45 |
|
|
|
90.6 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
394 |
44:19 |
45:04 |
75 |
Roland Chalmers |
m |
Gosport Boxing Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:26 |
7:08 |
395 |
44:21 |
44:35 |
2007 |
Michael Smith |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
258 |
C |
1120 |
c |
53.0 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
396 |
44:22 |
44:53 |
814 |
Gabriella Titcomb |
f |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
46 |
|
|
|
90.4 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
397 |
44:22 |
45:03 |
106 |
Matthew Ellerby |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
259 |
|
|
|
52.8 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
398 |
44:24 |
44:43 |
470 |
Rachel Fargher |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
47 |
|
|
|
90.2 |
4:26 |
7:09 |
399 |
44:32 |
44:49 |
389 |
Katie Clements |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
48 |
B |
234 |
c |
90.0 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
400 |
44:32 |
44:53 |
407 |
John Collis |
m |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
260 |
|
|
|
52.7 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
401 |
44:33 |
45:07 |
548 |
Jeremy Hollinshead |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
261 |
|
|
|
52.5 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
402 |
44:33 |
45:37 |
720 |
Liam Reeves |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:27 |
7:10 |
403 |
44:36 |
45:01 |
609 |
Marcus Lee |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
262 |
|
|
|
52.3 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
404 |
44:36 |
45:14 |
554 |
James Hopson |
m |
Bayside Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:28 |
7:11 |
405 |
44:36 |
46:11 |
514 |
Claire Grace |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
49 |
|
|
|
89.7 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
406 |
44:36 |
46:51 |
629 |
Graeme Macmillan |
m |
BAOC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:28 |
7:11 |
407 |
44:37 |
44:57 |
286 |
Joe Amber |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
263 |
|
|
|
52.1 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
408 |
44:39 |
44:55 |
430 |
Ben Davies |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
264 |
|
|
|
51.9 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
409 |
44:39 |
45:06 |
867 |
Peter Young |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
265 |
|
|
|
51.7 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
410 |
44:40 |
44:51 |
684 |
Jamie Davies |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
266 |
|
|
|
51.6 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
411 |
44:40 |
44:57 |
672 |
Sarah Nangle |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
50 |
A |
325 |
c |
89.5 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
412 |
44:46 |
45:07 |
742 |
Phil Rudd |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
267 |
|
|
|
51.4 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
413 |
44:49 |
45:09 |
394 |
Christina Kluth |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
51 |
|
|
|
89.3 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
414 |
44:50 |
45:48 |
362 |
James Browne |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
268 |
|
|
|
51.2 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
415 |
44:51 |
45:10 |
383 |
Frank Checchia |
m |
Chippenham Harriers '83 |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:29 |
7:13 |
416 |
44:51 |
45:18 |
780 |
Liam Spillane |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
269 |
|
|
|
51.0 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
417 |
44:51 |
45:25 |
349 |
Dan Bradley |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
270 |
|
|
|
50.8 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
418 |
44:51 |
45:29 |
329 |
Ben Ben@benconstable.co.uk |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:29 |
7:13 |
419 |
44:52 |
45:13 |
536 |
Mike Hastie |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:29 |
7:13 |
420 |
44:52 |
45:59 |
377 |
Paul Carrett |
m |
Chandlers Ford Swifts |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:29 |
7:13 |
421 |
44:53 |
45:20 |
860 |
Tayler Willson |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
271 |
|
|
|
50.6 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
422 |
44:53 |
45:21 |
1615 |
Greg Jardine |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:29 |
7:13 |
423 |
44:57 |
45:19 |
859 |
Karen Willsher |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
52 |
|
|
|
89.1 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
424 |
44:57 |
46:03 |
488 |
David Fowler |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
272 |
A |
1340 |
c |
50.5 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
425 |
44:59 |
45:19 |
807 |
Nicola Thomas |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
53 |
|
|
|
88.9 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
426 |
44:59 |
45:27 |
702 |
Martyn Poore |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
273 |
|
|
|
50.3 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
427 |
45:01 |
45:43 |
451 |
Saul Duck |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
274 |
|
|
|
50.1 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
428 |
45:01 |
46:02 |
676 |
Mike Noad |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 |
7:15 |
429 |
45:02 |
45:41 |
380 |
Tommy Cave |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 |
7:15 |
430 |
45:03 |
45:39 |
841 |
Derek Watson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 |
7:15 |
431 |
45:07 |
45:27 |
1032 |
Ivan Chunnett |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
275 |
|
|
|
49.9 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
432 |
45:09 |
45:28 |
1009 |
Owen Cole |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
276 |
|
|
|
49.7 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
433 |
45:09 |
45:37 |
652 |
Christopher McFaul |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
277 |
|
|
|
49.5 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
434 |
45:11 |
46:10 |
83 |
Colin Cochrane |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:31 |
7:16 |
435 |
45:12 |
45:57 |
296 |
Martyn Arnold |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
278 |
|
|
|
49.4 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
436 |
45:15 |
46:10 |
752 |
Laura Seaman |
f |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:31 |
7:17 |
437 |
45:17 |
45:52 |
632 |
Dominic Mann |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
279 |
|
|
|
49.2 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
438 |
45:17 |
46:08 |
591 |
Richard Kneller |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
280 |
|
|
|
49.0 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
439 |
45:18 |
45:50 |
511 |
Melissa Gori |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:32 |
7:17 |
440 |
45:20 |
45:43 |
513 |
Jon Gott |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:32 |
7:18 |
441 |
45:25 |
45:48 |
1220 |
Steven Hull |
m |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
281 |
|
|
|
48.8 |
4:32 |
7:19 |
442 |
45:25 |
45:49 |
285 |
Tina Al-Romaithi |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
54 |
|
|
|
88.7 |
4:32 |
7:19 |
443 |
45:25 |
45:50 |
141 |
James Goodwin |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
282 |
|
|
|
48.6 |
4:32 |
7:19 |
444 |
45:26 |
46:32 |
756 |
Mel Seddon |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
55 |
|
|
|
88.5 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
445 |
45:27 |
45:58 |
833 |
Miles van der Lugt |
m |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:33 |
7:19 |
446 |
45:27 |
46:37 |
845 |
James Whatley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:33 |
7:19 |
447 |
45:27 |
46:56 |
718 |
Graeme Read |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:33 |
7:19 |
448 |
45:28 |
45:43 |
382 |
Kieran Chaplin |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
283 |
|
|
|
48.4 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
449 |
45:28 |
45:52 |
746 |
Xavier Sanchez |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
284 |
|
|
|
48.3 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
450 |
45:28 |
46:13 |
810 |
Darren Thorley |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
285 |
|
|
|
48.1 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
451 |
45:31 |
45:47 |
509 |
Steve Goodwin |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
286 |
|
|
|
47.9 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
452 |
45:32 |
46:26 |
563 |
Laura Jack |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
56 |
A |
426 |
c |
88.2 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
453 |
45:33 |
46:16 |
773 |
Jason Smith |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:33 |
7:20 |
454 |
45:34 |
46:05 |
693 |
Lucy Pearson |
f |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
57 |
|
|
|
88.0 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
455 |
45:34 |
46:35 |
402 |
Steve Cole |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:33 |
7:20 |
456 |
45:35 |
46:07 |
315 |
Christopher Barnes |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
287 |
|
|
|
47.7 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
457 |
45:35 |
46:24 |
734 |
Vicky Robinson |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
58 |
|
|
|
87.8 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
458 |
45:39 |
46:03 |
395 |
Steve Cluett |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
288 |
|
|
|
47.5 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
459 |
45:41 |
46:19 |
1079 |
Ian Dyer |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:34 |
7:21 |
460 |
45:42 |
46:08 |
613 |
Andy Lewis |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
289 |
|
|
|
47.3 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
461 |
45:45 |
46:17 |
505 |
Jo Gilholm |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
59 |
|
|
|
87.6 |
4:34 |
7:22 |
462 |
45:45 |
46:23 |
419 |
Michael Coultrup |
m |
West Wight Road Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:34 |
7:22 |
463 |
45:45 |
47:29 |
401 |
Peter Cole |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
290 |
|
|
|
47.2 |
4:34 |
7:22 |
464 |
45:46 |
46:03 |
595 |
Zoe Lambard |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
60 |
|
|
|
87.4 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
465 |
45:49 |
46:14 |
713 |
James Ramswell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:35 |
7:22 |
466 |
45:51 |
46:17 |
727 |
Simon Rimmer |
m |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
291 |
|
|
|
47.0 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
467 |
45:51 |
46:31 |
1129 |
Steve Gale |
m |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:35 |
7:23 |
468 |
45:53 |
46:21 |
236 |
Pete Woffenden |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:35 |
7:23 |
469 |
45:53 |
46:27 |
436 |
Michael Deller |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
292 |
|
|
|
46.8 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
470 |
45:54 |
46:03 |
767 |
Tracy Slade |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:35 |
7:23 |
471 |
45:54 |
46:34 |
730 |
Michael Roberts |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:35 |
7:23 |
472 |
45:54 |
47:27 |
680 |
Ken Oatley |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
293 |
|
|
|
46.6 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
473 |
45:58 |
46:48 |
356 |
Mark Brooks |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
294 |
|
|
|
46.4 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
474 |
45:59 |
46:28 |
369 |
Kevin Busch |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
295 |
|
|
|
46.3 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
475 |
45:59 |
46:34 |
777 |
Paul Snelling |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
296 |
|
|
|
46.1 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
476 |
46:00 |
46:44 |
726 |
Christine Riddington |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
61 |
|
|
|
87.2 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
477 |
46:00 |
46:56 |
850 |
Stephen Whiteland |
m |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:36 |
7:24 |
478 |
46:01 |
47:28 |
848 |
Nick White |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
297 |
|
|
|
45.9 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
479 |
46:05 |
46:42 |
779 |
Alana Spiers |
f |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
62 |
A |
0 |
n |
87.0 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
480 |
46:06 |
46:25 |
610 |
Tony Lees |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
298 |
|
|
|
45.7 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
481 |
46:06 |
47:15 |
174 |
Duncan Maclean |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
299 |
|
|
|
45.5 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
482 |
46:07 |
46:50 |
1448 |
John Robertson |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
300 |
|
|
|
45.3 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
483 |
46:08 |
46:35 |
824 |
Jay Tuck |
m |
Chineham Park RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:37 |
7:25 |
484 |
46:10 |
46:51 |
521 |
Nick Griffin |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:37 |
7:26 |
485 |
46:13 |
46:17 |
551 |
Andrew Holmes |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
301 |
|
|
|
45.2 |
4:37 |
7:26 |
486 |
46:13 |
46:48 |
448 |
Adam Dovey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:37 |
7:26 |
487 |
46:13 |
46:59 |
1396 |
Lawrence Patterson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:37 |
7:26 |
488 |
46:15 |
46:54 |
361 |
Peter Brown |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:27 |
489 |
46:15 |
47:26 |
1604 |
Kirsty Wood |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
63 |
B |
269 |
c |
86.8 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
490 |
46:16 |
46:51 |
392 |
Jim Clow |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
302 |
|
|
|
45.0 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
491 |
46:17 |
46:53 |
439 |
Dean Dolman |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
303 |
|
|
|
44.8 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
492 |
46:17 |
46:56 |
724 |
Lee Rhodes |
m |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:27 |
493 |
46:18 |
46:43 |
1185 |
Darren Corps |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
304 |
|
|
|
44.6 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
494 |
46:18 |
47:54 |
617 |
Simon Logan |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:27 |
495 |
46:19 |
46:40 |
2006 |
Luke Smith |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
305 |
|
|
|
44.4 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
496 |
46:20 |
47:01 |
1225 |
Simon Hunt |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
306 |
|
|
|
44.2 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
497 |
46:21 |
47:16 |
578 |
Jenny Katsoni |
f |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:28 |
498 |
46:21 |
48:10 |
518 |
Andy Green |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:28 |
499 |
46:22 |
46:44 |
411 |
Wayne Cook |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:28 |
500 |
46:22 |
46:52 |
324 |
Hugh Beard |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:28 |
501 |
46:22 |
46:55 |
975 |
David Cameron |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
307 |
|
|
|
44.1 |
4:38 |
7:28 |
502 |
46:22 |
47:33 |
1282 |
Ruby Lewis |
f |
Cardiff univeristy |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:28 |
503 |
46:24 |
47:16 |
588 |
Jerome Kilty |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38 |
7:28 |
504 |
46:25 |
47:00 |
1466 |
Ruth Sadler |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
64 |
A |
399 |
c |
86.5 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
505 |
46:26 |
47:28 |
3925 |
Nick Jarvis |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:39 |
7:28 |
506 |
46:27 |
47:14 |
529 |
Ffion Harris |
f |
Andover & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:39 |
7:29 |
507 |
46:28 |
47:28 |
334 |
Peter Birch |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
308 |
B |
1383 |
c |
43.9 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
508 |
46:29 |
46:50 |
1991 |
Jon Slater |
m |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:39 |
7:29 |
509 |
46:29 |
47:59 |
522 |
Jonathan Griffiths |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:39 |
7:29 |
510 |
46:30 |
47:56 |
594 |
Chris Lamb |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
309 |
|
|
|
43.7 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
511 |
46:32 |
46:59 |
606 |
Nick Lay |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
310 |
|
|
|
43.5 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
512 |
46:32 |
48:19 |
634 |
John Marenghi |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
311 |
|
|
|
43.3 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
513 |
46:33 |
47:15 |
376 |
Jayne Carey |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
65 |
|
|
|
86.3 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
514 |
46:37 |
47:03 |
348 |
Dan Boyd |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:40 |
7:30 |
515 |
46:38 |
46:55 |
657 |
Penelope Meeking |
f |
Portsmouth Triathletes |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:40 |
7:30 |
516 |
46:38 |
47:19 |
745 |
Matthew Salisbury |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:40 |
7:30 |
517 |
46:38 |
47:22 |
671 |
Roderick Nairn |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
312 |
|
|
|
43.1 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
518 |
46:39 |
46:57 |
1058 |
Ian Dodkin |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
313 |
|
|
|
43.0 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
519 |
46:39 |
47:28 |
477 |
Matthew Fleet |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
314 |
|
|
|
42.8 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
520 |
46:39 |
47:52 |
364 |
Mark Budden |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:40 |
7:30 |
521 |
46:40 |
47:18 |
388 |
James Clements |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:40 |
7:31 |
522 |
46:42 |
47:13 |
506 |
Zoe Gill |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
66 |
|
|
|
86.1 |
4:40 |
7:31 |
523 |
46:45 |
47:23 |
543 |
Louise Higgs |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
67 |
|
|
|
85.9 |
4:41 |
7:31 |
524 |
46:45 |
47:35 |
674 |
Steven Nelson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:41 |
7:31 |
525 |
46:45 |
47:38 |
582 |
Kelly Kendall |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:41 |
7:31 |
526 |
46:46 |
47:15 |
1456 |
Daniel Roiz de Sa |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
315 |
|
|
|
42.6 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
527 |
46:47 |
46:57 |
1777 |
Manuel Lopez |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:41 |
7:32 |
528 |
46:47 |
47:21 |
153 |
Derek Jones |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
316 |
|
|
|
42.4 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
529 |
46:47 |
47:22 |
1175 |
Robert Morgan |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
317 |
|
|
|
42.2 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
530 |
46:48 |
47:16 |
545 |
Heather Hitchins |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
68 |
|
|
|
85.7 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
531 |
46:51 |
47:49 |
1577 |
Richard Wallace |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:41 |
7:32 |
532 |
46:52 |
47:13 |
747 |
Anne Sansome |
f |
Lordshill |
h |
Lordshill |
69 |
|
|
|
85.5 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
533 |
46:53 |
47:24 |
812 |
Mark Tiller |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
318 |
|
|
|
42.0 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
534 |
46:53 |
47:26 |
530 |
John Harrison |
m |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
319 |
B |
1738 |
i |
41.9 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
535 |
46:56 |
48:06 |
519 |
Connie Green |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
70 |
|
|
|
85.3 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
536 |
46:56 |
48:12 |
492 |
Darryl Froome |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:42 |
7:33 |
537 |
46:56 |
48:53 |
1233 |
Paul Jackson |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
320 |
|
|
|
41.7 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
538 |
46:57 |
47:19 |
802 |
Rowan Taylor |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
321 |
|
|
|
41.5 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
539 |
46:58 |
47:39 |
550 |
Matt Holmes |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
322 |
|
|
|
41.3 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
540 |
46:59 |
47:53 |
564 |
Kevin Jackson |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
323 |
|
|
|
41.1 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
541 |
46:59 |
48:27 |
313 |
Jacquie Barlow |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
71 |
B |
302 |
c |
85.0 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
542 |
47:01 |
47:53 |
1680 |
Paul Spratt |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
324 |
|
|
|
41.0 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
543 |
47:02 |
47:14 |
472 |
Steve Fidler |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:42 |
7:34 |
544 |
47:04 |
47:58 |
335 |
Richard Bisson |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
325 |
|
|
|
40.8 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
545 |
47:05 |
47:55 |
391 |
Henry Clover |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
326 |
|
|
|
40.6 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
546 |
47:11 |
47:35 |
493 |
Lou Frost |
f |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
72 |
A |
800 |
c |
84.8 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
547 |
47:11 |
47:50 |
413 |
Neil Cooper |
m |
Wight Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:43 |
7:36 |
548 |
47:12 |
48:47 |
433 |
Gordon Day |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
327 |
|
|
|
40.4 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
549 |
47:14 |
47:43 |
1454 |
Michael Roe |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
328 |
|
|
|
40.2 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
550 |
47:14 |
47:45 |
620 |
Michael Lovell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:43 |
7:36 |
551 |
47:14 |
47:53 |
866 |
Andy Wright |
m |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:43 |
7:36 |
552 |
47:14 |
48:08 |
1681 |
Patricia Spodzieja |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
73 |
|
|
|
84.6 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
553 |
47:14 |
49:00 |
687 |
Louise Park |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:43 |
7:36 |
554 |
47:15 |
48:09 |
314 |
Robbie Barlow |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
329 |
|
|
|
40.0 |
4:44 |
7:36 |
555 |
47:16 |
49:32 |
165 |
James Lee |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
330 |
|
|
|
39.9 |
4:44 |
7:36 |
556 |
47:18 |
47:52 |
832 |
Antonio Valentino |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:44 |
7:37 |
557 |
47:25 |
47:54 |
489 |
Charles Fox |
m |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
331 |
|
|
|
39.7 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
558 |
47:25 |
48:10 |
363 |
Michael Bruce |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
332 |
|
|
|
39.5 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
559 |
47:26 |
48:19 |
1326 |
Darren Martin |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
333 |
|
|
|
39.3 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
560 |
47:26 |
48:27 |
616 |
Craig Lodder |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
334 |
|
|
|
39.1 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
561 |
47:28 |
48:04 |
1045 |
David Delicate |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
335 |
|
|
|
38.9 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
562 |
47:28 |
48:08 |
1647 |
Lee Hallman |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:45 |
7:38 |
563 |
47:29 |
47:44 |
579 |
Duane Kelly |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:45 |
7:39 |
564 |
47:29 |
48:02 |
1370 |
Jock Murdoch |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
336 |
|
|
|
38.8 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
565 |
47:31 |
48:22 |
605 |
Vicki Clarke |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
74 |
|
|
|
84.4 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
566 |
47:31 |
48:24 |
627 |
Kirsty Macbeth |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
75 |
|
|
|
84.2 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
567 |
47:32 |
47:56 |
256 |
Louise Lockyer |
f |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
76 |
|
|
|
84.0 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
568 |
47:32 |
48:51 |
694 |
Lisa-Marie Peckover |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
77 |
B |
405 |
c |
83.8 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
569 |
47:33 |
47:57 |
783 |
Ruth Stanbridge |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
78 |
B |
371 |
c |
83.5 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
570 |
47:33 |
48:52 |
608 |
Bekki Leaves |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
79 |
|
|
|
83.3 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
571 |
47:34 |
47:57 |
1287 |
Clare Leveridge |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
80 |
B |
398 |
c |
83.1 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
572 |
47:34 |
47:57 |
167 |
Marek Liskutin |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
337 |
|
|
|
38.6 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
573 |
47:34 |
48:58 |
486 |
Stuart Foster |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
338 |
|
|
|
38.4 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
574 |
47:35 |
48:16 |
466 |
Jason Erlandson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:46 |
7:39 |
575 |
47:36 |
48:18 |
1507 |
Lucy Smith |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
81 |
B |
990 |
c |
82.9 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
576 |
47:36 |
48:20 |
1374 |
Cecile Musgrave |
f |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:46 |
7:40 |
577 |
47:37 |
47:58 |
1603 |
Paul Range |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:46 |
7:40 |
578 |
47:38 |
47:55 |
340 |
Charlotte Boardman |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
82 |
C |
452 |
c |
82.7 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
579 |
47:40 |
48:34 |
261 |
Elizabeth White |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
83 |
|
|
|
82.5 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
580 |
47:40 |
48:43 |
707 |
Phillip Prophett |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
339 |
|
|
|
38.2 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
581 |
47:41 |
48:34 |
1522 |
Valerie Stewart |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
84 |
|
|
|
82.3 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
582 |
47:42 |
48:46 |
641 |
Holly Matthews |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
85 |
|
|
|
82.1 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
583 |
47:42 |
49:00 |
794 |
Jeffrey Streeter |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
340 |
|
|
|
38.0 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
584 |
47:42 |
50:00 |
675 |
Hayley Newman |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
86 |
C |
461 |
c |
81.8 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
585 |
47:43 |
48:34 |
456 |
Roy Dyer |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
341 |
|
|
|
37.8 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
586 |
47:45 |
48:22 |
404 |
Esther Park |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
87 |
|
|
|
81.6 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
587 |
47:48 |
48:28 |
673 |
Peter Nash |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:47 |
7:42 |
588 |
47:49 |
48:07 |
714 |
Kate Randall-Coles |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
88 |
|
|
|
81.4 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
589 |
47:49 |
48:13 |
118 |
Mike Gilmour |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
342 |
|
|
|
37.7 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
590 |
47:50 |
48:13 |
426 |
Greg Crowe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:47 |
7:42 |
591 |
47:51 |
48:13 |
403 |
David Coleman |
m |
Royal Navy Triathlon |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:47 |
7:42 |
592 |
47:52 |
48:34 |
542 |
John Hepworth |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:47 |
7:42 |
593 |
47:52 |
48:54 |
665 |
Jessica Moore |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
89 |
A |
775 |
c |
81.2 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
594 |
47:53 |
48:57 |
819 |
Steve Townend |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
343 |
|
|
|
37.5 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
595 |
47:54 |
48:08 |
3973 |
Linda Tyler |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
90 |
|
|
|
81.0 |
4:47 |
7:43 |
596 |
47:54 |
48:46 |
761 |
Tracey Shepperd |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
91 |
B |
437 |
c |
80.8 |
4:47 |
7:43 |
597 |
47:55 |
48:39 |
748 |
Ian Saynor |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:47 |
7:43 |
598 |
47:55 |
48:45 |
771 |
Jessica Smith |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
92 |
|
|
|
80.6 |
4:47 |
7:43 |
599 |
47:56 |
48:35 |
696 |
Andrew Peters |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:48 |
7:43 |
600 |
47:56 |
48:45 |
599 |
Alice Lancaster |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
93 |
|
|
|
80.3 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
601 |
47:57 |
48:26 |
808 |
Mark Thompson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:48 |
7:43 |
602 |
47:57 |
48:52 |
523 |
Thea Hamlin |
f |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:48 |
7:43 |
603 |
47:57 |
49:01 |
367 |
Chris Bundy |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
344 |
|
|
|
37.3 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
604 |
47:58 |
48:41 |
1179 |
Noah Snowdon |
m |
. |
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:48 |
7:43 |
605 |
47:58 |
50:23 |
297 |
Pete Arnold |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:48 |
7:43 |
606 |
47:59 |
48:46 |
1123 |
Emily Fuller |
f |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
94 |
B |
0 |
n |
80.1 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
607 |
48:00 |
49:33 |
649 |
Judy McCabe |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
95 |
A |
536 |
c |
79.9 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
608 |
48:01 |
48:33 |
686 |
Darren Palmer |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
345 |
|
|
|
37.1 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
609 |
48:01 |
49:34 |
332 |
Steve Bennett |
m |
Isle of Wight Road Runners AC |
h |
IOW RR |
346 |
|
|
|
36.9 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
610 |
48:03 |
48:50 |
496 |
David Fuller |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
347 |
|
|
|
36.7 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
611 |
48:04 |
48:57 |
291 |
Will Anthes |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
348 |
|
|
|
36.6 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
612 |
48:04 |
49:34 |
574 |
Lionel Jones |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:48 |
7:44 |
613 |
48:05 |
48:55 |
723 |
Gavin Rennie |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:49 |
7:44 |
614 |
48:05 |
48:56 |
212 |
Joanna Avery |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
96 |
|
|
|
79.7 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
615 |
48:06 |
48:32 |
410 |
Debbie Cook |
f |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:49 |
7:44 |
616 |
48:06 |
49:02 |
740 |
Kevin Rowe |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
349 |
|
|
|
36.4 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
617 |
48:06 |
49:39 |
1073 |
Gareth Driscoll |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
350 |
|
|
|
36.2 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
618 |
48:07 |
48:55 |
2009 |
Catherine Timson |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
97 |
|
|
|
79.5 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
619 |
48:08 |
49:14 |
585 |
Trevor Kettle |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
351 |
|
|
|
36.0 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
620 |
48:08 |
49:41 |
655 |
Chris Heyes |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
352 |
|
|
|
35.8 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
621 |
48:09 |
48:48 |
715 |
Kevin Rann |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
353 |
|
|
|
35.6 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
622 |
48:10 |
48:25 |
368 |
Alan Burgess |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:49 |
7:45 |
623 |
48:11 |
49:05 |
1144 |
Mike Gordon |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
354 |
|
|
|
35.5 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
624 |
48:12 |
49:08 |
677 |
Richard Noice |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:49 |
7:45 |
625 |
48:12 |
49:48 |
323 |
Ken Beak |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
355 |
|
|
|
35.3 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
626 |
48:13 |
49:02 |
643 |
Diane Mattingly |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
98 |
|
|
|
79.3 |
4:49 |
7:46 |
627 |
48:16 |
49:34 |
309 |
Christina Ball |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
99 |
|
|
|
79.1 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
628 |
48:17 |
48:53 |
646 |
Steven Matty |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
356 |
|
|
|
35.1 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
629 |
48:19 |
48:45 |
126 |
Graham Hall |
m |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:50 |
7:47 |
630 |
48:19 |
48:56 |
1540 |
Abbie Tarrant |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
100 |
|
|
|
78.8 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
631 |
48:19 |
49:10 |
386 |
Robert Clarke |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
357 |
|
|
|
34.9 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
632 |
48:22 |
49:26 |
327 |
Graham Bell |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
358 |
|
|
|
34.7 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
633 |
48:22 |
51:18 |
618 |
Keith Loudon |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:50 |
7:47 |
634 |
48:23 |
48:44 |
547 |
Jane Hodge |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
101 |
B |
815 |
c |
78.6 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
635 |
48:23 |
49:22 |
1496 |
Ulaiwan Sirikun |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:50 |
7:47 |
636 |
48:23 |
49:52 |
653 |
Lynn McKeague |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
102 |
|
|
|
78.4 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
637 |
48:24 |
49:04 |
1812 |
Kathryn Land |
f |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:50 |
7:47 |
638 |
48:24 |
49:10 |
303 |
Victoria Ayriss |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
103 |
|
|
|
78.2 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
639 |
48:24 |
49:22 |
892 |
Richard Audsley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:50 |
7:47 |
640 |
48:25 |
49:00 |
800 |
Leah Tavner |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
104 |
|
|
|
78.0 |
4:50 |
7:48 |
641 |
48:27 |
48:47 |
485 |
Penny Forse |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
105 |
|
|
|
77.8 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
642 |
48:27 |
50:12 |
1509 |
Malcolm Smithers |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:51 |
7:48 |
643 |
48:30 |
50:19 |
375 |
Claire Cannon |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
106 |
|
|
|
77.6 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
644 |
48:31 |
49:16 |
1455 |
Sam Carr |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:51 |
7:48 |
645 |
48:32 |
49:14 |
1065 |
Gill Dowling |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
107 |
|
|
|
77.4 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
646 |
48:33 |
49:29 |
1126 |
Richard Allen |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
359 |
|
|
|
34.6 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
647 |
48:34 |
49:06 |
619 |
Ashley Lovell |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
360 |
|
|
|
34.4 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
648 |
48:35 |
49:18 |
1719 |
John Greenhalgh |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
361 |
|
|
|
34.2 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
649 |
48:35 |
49:21 |
855 |
Paula Williams |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
108 |
|
|
|
77.1 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
650 |
48:35 |
49:43 |
573 |
Jamie Jones |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
362 |
|
|
|
34.0 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
651 |
48:38 |
49:07 |
864 |
Cat Woods |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
109 |
|
|
|
76.9 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
652 |
48:38 |
49:12 |
481 |
Andrew Flynn |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
363 |
|
|
|
33.8 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
653 |
48:38 |
51:11 |
1184 |
Letitia Heames |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
110 |
|
|
|
76.7 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
654 |
48:40 |
51:08 |
1662 |
Matt Bradley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:52 |
7:50 |
655 |
48:41 |
50:17 |
1241 |
Ellie Jones |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:52 |
7:50 |
656 |
48:41 |
50:24 |
786 |
Danielle Stanning |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
111 |
C |
488 |
c |
76.5 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
657 |
48:42 |
49:11 |
428 |
Joanna Curtis |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
112 |
|
|
|
76.3 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
658 |
48:43 |
50:00 |
650 |
Gary McCawley |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
364 |
|
|
|
33.6 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
659 |
48:44 |
49:07 |
444 |
Lee Donnarumma |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
365 |
|
|
|
33.5 |
4:52 |
7:51 |
660 |
48:44 |
49:18 |
885 |
Jim Armitage |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
366 |
|
|
|
33.3 |
4:52 |
7:51 |
661 |
48:44 |
49:27 |
865 |
Richard Woods |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:52 |
7:51 |
662 |
48:45 |
49:38 |
781 |
Paul Spooner |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
367 |
|
|
|
33.1 |
4:52 |
7:51 |
663 |
48:46 |
49:40 |
662 |
William Miller |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
368 |
|
|
|
32.9 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
664 |
48:46 |
49:52 |
638 |
Simon Martin |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
369 |
|
|
|
32.7 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
665 |
48:47 |
49:32 |
614 |
Bradley Lewis |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
370 |
|
|
|
32.5 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
666 |
48:51 |
49:21 |
283 |
Tony Adams |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:53 |
7:52 |
667 |
48:55 |
49:22 |
631 |
Andy Makin |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
371 |
|
|
|
32.4 |
4:54 |
7:52 |
668 |
48:59 |
50:01 |
459 |
Kirsty Edwards |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
113 |
|
|
|
76.1 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
669 |
49:01 |
50:59 |
1683 |
Robert Clark |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
372 |
|
|
|
32.2 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
670 |
49:03 |
50:10 |
422 |
Cordelia Cripps |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
114 |
|
|
|
75.9 |
4:54 |
7:54 |
671 |
49:03 |
50:10 |
826 |
Paul Turner |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
373 |
|
|
|
32.0 |
4:54 |
7:54 |
672 |
49:04 |
49:25 |
697 |
Rosie Phillips |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
115 |
|
|
|
75.6 |
4:54 |
7:54 |
673 |
49:05 |
51:21 |
1023 |
Stephen Cox |
m |
Atlas Fitness Southampton |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:55 |
7:54 |
674 |
49:07 |
50:04 |
1570 |
Paul Vine |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
374 |
|
|
|
31.8 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
675 |
49:07 |
50:10 |
351 |
Jonathan Brand |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
375 |
|
|
|
31.6 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
676 |
49:07 |
50:22 |
54 |
David Morey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:55 |
7:54 |
677 |
49:08 |
49:28 |
1024 |
Sam Cox |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
116 |
|
|
|
75.4 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
678 |
49:08 |
49:40 |
328 |
Samuel Bell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:55 |
7:54 |
679 |
49:09 |
49:53 |
626 |
Craig Lunn |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:55 |
7:55 |
680 |
49:10 |
50:11 |
611 |
Andrew Leonard |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:55 |
7:55 |
681 |
49:11 |
51:43 |
1379 |
Jane O'Driscoll |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
117 |
|
|
|
75.2 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
682 |
49:14 |
50:22 |
983 |
Ross Cartwright |
m |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:55 |
7:55 |
683 |
49:15 |
49:35 |
301 |
Natasha Avery |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
118 |
B |
764 |
c |
75.0 |
4:55 |
7:56 |
684 |
49:15 |
49:44 |
656 |
Christopher Mead |
m |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
376 |
B |
1751 |
i |
31.4 |
4:55 |
7:56 |
685 |
49:15 |
51:34 |
1086 |
Jo Edwards |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:55 |
7:56 |
686 |
49:16 |
49:38 |
1430 |
Harry Redman |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56 |
7:56 |
687 |
49:17 |
50:03 |
685 |
Alex Page |
m |
Gosport Boxing Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56 |
7:56 |
688 |
49:17 |
50:09 |
700 |
Mark Polkinghorne |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
377 |
|
|
|
31.3 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
689 |
49:17 |
50:26 |
484 |
Lewis Ford |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56 |
7:56 |
690 |
49:18 |
50:43 |
1069 |
Chris Dowsett |
m |
Riverside Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56 |
7:56 |
691 |
49:19 |
49:47 |
1194 |
Andrea Hind |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
119 |
|
|
|
74.8 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
692 |
49:21 |
49:46 |
1578 |
Helen Lockyer |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56 |
7:57 |
693 |
49:22 |
49:59 |
750 |
Philip Scrase |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
378 |
|
|
|
31.1 |
4:56 |
7:57 |
694 |
49:22 |
50:03 |
861 |
Rebecca Lloyd |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
120 |
B |
537 |
c |
74.6 |
4:56 |
7:57 |
695 |
49:22 |
50:35 |
1050 |
Fiona Knight |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
121 |
|
|
|
74.4 |
4:56 |
7:57 |
696 |
49:24 |
51:11 |
1588 |
Paul Whitefield |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56 |
7:57 |
697 |
49:25 |
50:17 |
658 |
Matt Merron |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
379 |
|
|
|
30.9 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
698 |
49:25 |
51:12 |
575 |
Brian Jones |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
380 |
|
|
|
30.7 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
699 |
49:26 |
50:07 |
1970 |
Stuart Vince |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
381 |
|
|
|
30.5 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
700 |
49:28 |
52:23 |
903 |
Glyn Sloper |
m |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:57 |
7:58 |
701 |
49:32 |
50:50 |
1196 |
Stuart Hoare |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
382 |
|
|
|
30.3 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
702 |
49:33 |
50:34 |
366 |
Neil Bundey |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
383 |
|
|
|
30.2 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
703 |
49:34 |
50:05 |
526 |
Edward Hare |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
384 |
|
|
|
30.0 |
4:57 |
7:59 |
704 |
49:34 |
51:13 |
1537 |
Shelley Talbot |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:57 |
7:59 |
705 |
49:35 |
50:16 |
515 |
Brian Graham |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
385 |
|
|
|
29.8 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
706 |
49:35 |
51:34 |
1040 |
Sharon Ardley |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
122 |
|
|
|
74.1 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
707 |
49:36 |
50:28 |
1026 |
Mark Crisp |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:58 |
7:59 |
708 |
49:36 |
50:36 |
546 |
Darren Hobbins |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:58 |
7:59 |
709 |
49:37 |
50:30 |
760 |
Leanne Sheill |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
123 |
|
|
|
73.9 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
710 |
49:37 |
51:00 |
1951 |
Bridget Naylor |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
124 |
|
|
|
73.7 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
711 |
49:38 |
51:08 |
350 |
James Bradshaw |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:58 |
7:59 |
712 |
49:41 |
50:40 |
755 |
Katalin Sebesteny-Gyore |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
125 |
|
|
|
73.5 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
713 |
49:41 |
51:18 |
1296 |
Carolyn Littleton |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
126 |
|
|
|
73.3 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
714 |
49:42 |
50:46 |
1080 |
Mark Dyer |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:58 |
8:00 |
715 |
49:43 |
50:15 |
1874 |
Rosie Paton |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:58 |
8:00 |
716 |
49:43 |
50:51 |
876 |
Sally Allen |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:58 |
8:00 |
717 |
49:44 |
50:07 |
1463 |
Matt Russell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:58 |
8:00 |
718 |
49:44 |
50:37 |
660 |
Spencer Meyer |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
386 |
|
|
|
29.6 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
719 |
49:45 |
50:34 |
319 |
Lucy Bartlett |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
127 |
|
|
|
73.1 |
4:59 |
8:00 |
720 |
49:46 |
50:49 |
534 |
Caroline Harwood |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
128 |
|
|
|
72.9 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
721 |
49:46 |
51:45 |
1476 |
Colin Sharpe |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
387 |
|
|
|
29.4 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
722 |
49:46 |
52:06 |
1157 |
Robin Hallett |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:59 |
8:01 |
723 |
49:47 |
50:33 |
1468 |
Sian Savin |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
129 |
|
|
|
72.6 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
724 |
49:48 |
50:38 |
988 |
Samantha Chambers |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
130 |
B |
637 |
c |
72.4 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
725 |
49:49 |
50:17 |
503 |
Rachel Gibbens |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:59 |
8:01 |
726 |
49:50 |
51:15 |
318 |
Pete Barnett |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:59 |
8:01 |
727 |
49:55 |
51:10 |
1673 |
Adam Buffery |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 |
8:02 |
728 |
49:56 |
51:28 |
757 |
Polly Segar |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
131 |
|
|
|
72.2 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
729 |
49:57 |
50:45 |
789 |
Catherine Steele |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
132 |
|
|
|
72.0 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
730 |
49:58 |
50:29 |
378 |
Nick Carter |
m |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 |
8:02 |
731 |
49:59 |
51:38 |
1639 |
David Barrett |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
388 |
|
|
|
29.3 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
732 |
50:00 |
51:11 |
719 |
Ian Reed |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 |
8:03 |
733 |
50:01 |
51:16 |
559 |
Ryan Hyde |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 |
8:03 |
734 |
50:04 |
52:53 |
520 |
Terry Greening |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 |
8:03 |
735 |
50:05 |
50:34 |
774 |
Julian Smith |
m |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
389 |
|
|
|
29.1 |
5:00 |
8:04 |
736 |
50:06 |
50:21 |
688 |
Caroline Partner |
f |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:01 |
8:04 |
737 |
50:06 |
51:12 |
1365 |
Jason Mudge |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
390 |
|
|
|
28.9 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
738 |
50:07 |
50:36 |
1289 |
Bridget Lewis |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
133 |
|
|
|
71.8 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
739 |
50:07 |
51:12 |
644 |
Mike Mattingly |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
391 |
|
|
|
28.7 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
740 |
50:07 |
51:22 |
434 |
Eric de Greef |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:01 |
8:04 |
741 |
50:07 |
51:28 |
1305 |
Helen Lovell |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
392 |
|
|
|
28.5 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
742 |
50:07 |
51:58 |
1271 |
Rebecca Knowles |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:01 |
8:04 |
743 |
50:09 |
52:04 |
549 |
Andy Holmes |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:01 |
8:04 |
744 |
50:11 |
50:55 |
804 |
Jon Taylor |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:01 |
8:05 |
745 |
50:14 |
51:05 |
1353 |
Kim Merrett |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
134 |
|
|
|
71.6 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
746 |
50:15 |
50:51 |
1707 |
Evan de Wet |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
393 |
|
|
|
28.3 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
747 |
50:16 |
51:26 |
1585 |
Gill Whatley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:02 |
8:05 |
748 |
50:16 |
52:46 |
416 |
Toby Corbin |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
394 |
|
|
|
28.2 |
5:02 |
8:05 |
749 |
50:20 |
51:10 |
357 |
Joseph Brooks |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:02 |
8:06 |
750 |
50:20 |
52:15 |
1170 |
Craig Harrower |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:02 |
8:06 |
751 |
50:20 |
52:15 |
322 |
Dean Baxter |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:02 |
8:06 |
752 |
50:20 |
52:53 |
576 |
Annie Jones |
f |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
135 |
|
|
|
71.4 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
753 |
50:22 |
51:16 |
396 |
Sophie Coady |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
136 |
|
|
|
71.2 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
754 |
50:22 |
51:55 |
1826 |
Rebecca Macey |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:02 |
8:06 |
755 |
50:22 |
52:30 |
553 |
David Hopkinson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:02 |
8:06 |
756 |
50:24 |
51:32 |
765 |
Thomas Sindall |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:02 |
8:07 |
757 |
50:24 |
51:44 |
463 |
Sally Ellicott |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
137 |
|
|
|
70.9 |
5:02 |
8:07 |
758 |
50:30 |
51:13 |
1180 |
Fiona Haynes |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:03 |
8:08 |
759 |
50:32 |
53:07 |
816 |
Lee Todd |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:03 |
8:08 |
760 |
50:33 |
51:03 |
692 |
Andrew Pearce |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
395 |
|
|
|
28.0 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
761 |
50:33 |
53:17 |
1209 |
Juliette Hopkins |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
138 |
|
|
|
70.7 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
762 |
50:38 |
52:41 |
1341 |
Paul McMahon |
m |
Tuesday Night Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:04 |
8:09 |
763 |
50:40 |
53:11 |
717 |
Phil Rawlings |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
396 |
|
|
|
27.8 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
764 |
50:42 |
50:53 |
1118 |
Keith Fraser |
m |
Poole Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:04 |
8:10 |
765 |
50:42 |
51:39 |
446 |
David Doughty |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
397 |
|
|
|
27.6 |
5:04 |
8:10 |
766 |
50:43 |
52:39 |
1401 |
Ray Peckham |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
398 |
|
|
|
27.4 |
5:04 |
8:10 |
767 |
50:43 |
53:03 |
464 |
John Elsworth |
m |
CFCRG |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:04 |
8:10 |
768 |
50:45 |
51:39 |
844 |
Mike West |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:05 |
8:10 |
769 |
50:47 |
51:16 |
1384 |
Jane Georghiou |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
139 |
|
|
|
70.5 |
5:05 |
8:10 |
770 |
50:47 |
51:42 |
1575 |
Andrew Walker |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
399 |
|
|
|
27.2 |
5:05 |
8:10 |
771 |
50:50 |
53:06 |
1536 |
Jenny Symons |
f |
Atlas Fitness Southampton |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:05 |
8:11 |
772 |
50:51 |
51:39 |
1451 |
Linda Robson |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
140 |
|
|
|
70.3 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
773 |
50:51 |
51:40 |
1169 |
Louise Harris Smith |
f |
Poole Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:05 |
8:11 |
774 |
50:51 |
51:49 |
754 |
Aron Sebesteny |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:05 |
8:11 |
775 |
50:51 |
52:13 |
984 |
Aimee Catt |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
141 |
|
|
|
70.1 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
776 |
50:52 |
51:35 |
1373 |
Emily Murphy |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:05 |
8:11 |
777 |
50:55 |
51:47 |
739 |
Kieran Ross |
m |
OS Runners |
h |
OSRunners |
400 |
|
|
|
27.1 |
5:06 |
8:12 |
778 |
50:55 |
52:23 |
601 |
Matt Lavers |
m |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
401 |
|
|
|
26.9 |
5:06 |
8:12 |
779 |
50:56 |
51:20 |
537 |
Sam Hatherley |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
142 |
|
|
|
69.9 |
5:06 |
8:12 |
780 |
50:57 |
51:26 |
1083 |
Elizabeth East |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:06 |
8:12 |
781 |
50:58 |
51:57 |
371 |
Andrew Caldwell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:06 |
8:12 |
782 |
50:58 |
52:11 |
1337 |
Sarah McCann |
f |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
143 |
|
|
|
69.7 |
5:06 |
8:12 |
783 |
51:00 |
52:27 |
806 |
Alan Thomas |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
402 |
|
|
|
26.7 |
5:06 |
8:12 |
784 |
51:01 |
51:47 |
968 |
Mike Burrows |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:06 |
8:13 |
785 |
51:02 |
52:49 |
467 |
Rosie Essery |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
144 |
D |
657 |
c |
69.4 |
5:06 |
8:13 |
786 |
51:04 |
51:37 |
1048 |
Nigel Stone |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
403 |
|
|
|
26.5 |
5:06 |
8:13 |
787 |
51:05 |
53:00 |
1438 |
Laura Richardson |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:07 |
8:13 |
788 |
51:06 |
51:37 |
468 |
Gareth Evans |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
404 |
|
|
|
26.3 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
789 |
51:09 |
51:47 |
455 |
Claire Durrant-Francis |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:07 |
8:14 |
790 |
51:09 |
51:48 |
346 |
Sarah Borthwick |
f |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:07 |
8:14 |
791 |
51:09 |
52:38 |
625 |
Dean Lucas |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
405 |
|
|
|
26.1 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
792 |
51:10 |
52:17 |
1247 |
Steven Jones |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:07 |
8:14 |
793 |
51:10 |
52:38 |
624 |
Carly Lucas |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
145 |
|
|
|
69.2 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
794 |
51:11 |
52:18 |
737 |
Natalie Rose |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
146 |
|
|
|
69.0 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
795 |
51:13 |
52:18 |
293 |
John Arbury |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
406 |
|
|
|
26.0 |
5:07 |
8:15 |
796 |
51:17 |
53:03 |
993 |
Steven Charnock |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:08 |
8:15 |
797 |
51:19 |
52:18 |
409 |
Sarah Cook |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
147 |
|
|
|
68.8 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
798 |
51:19 |
53:18 |
678 |
Paul Norris |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:08 |
8:16 |
799 |
51:20 |
52:10 |
1064 |
Stephen Doust |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:08 |
8:16 |
800 |
51:22 |
52:01 |
815 |
Dave Titcomb |
m |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
407 |
|
|
|
25.8 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
801 |
51:23 |
52:00 |
1122 |
Steven Fulcher |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
408 |
|
|
|
25.6 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
802 |
51:23 |
52:46 |
884 |
Scott Appleby |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
409 |
|
|
|
25.4 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
803 |
51:24 |
52:31 |
1559 |
Ben Sharman |
m |
Romsey Road Runners |
h |
Romsey |
410 |
A |
0 |
n |
25.2 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
804 |
51:24 |
52:37 |
974 |
Steve Calder |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
411 |
|
|
|
25.0 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
805 |
51:26 |
52:32 |
533 |
Andy Hartley |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
412 |
|
|
|
24.9 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
806 |
51:27 |
52:25 |
945 |
Ian Bradley |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
413 |
|
|
|
24.7 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
807 |
51:27 |
52:33 |
797 |
Diana Swyers |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
148 |
|
|
|
68.6 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
808 |
51:28 |
53:32 |
1426 |
Lee Rayment |
m |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:09 |
8:17 |
809 |
51:31 |
52:29 |
957 |
Rachel Browne |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
149 |
|
|
|
68.4 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
810 |
51:31 |
52:40 |
1173 |
Paul Harvey |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
414 |
|
|
|
24.5 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
811 |
51:33 |
52:21 |
768 |
Paul Slaughter |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
415 |
|
|
|
24.3 |
5:09 |
8:18 |
812 |
51:34 |
51:36 |
312 |
Richard Barbour |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:09 |
8:18 |
813 |
51:34 |
53:43 |
1417 |
Andy Prestidge |
m |
Chandler's Ford |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:09 |
8:18 |
814 |
51:35 |
54:05 |
870 |
Emily Acton |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:10 |
8:18 |
815 |
51:36 |
53:56 |
973 |
Daniel Byrne |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:10 |
8:18 |
816 |
51:37 |
52:31 |
1239 |
Mike Johnson |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
416 |
|
|
|
24.1 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
817 |
51:38 |
52:40 |
805 |
Debbie Taylor |
f |
CSSC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:10 |
8:19 |
818 |
51:40 |
52:27 |
733 |
Richard Wiltshire |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:10 |
8:19 |
819 |
51:41 |
52:59 |
1393 |
Jenny Parks |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
150 |
|
|
|
68.2 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
820 |
51:43 |
52:45 |
1246 |
Glenda Jones |
f |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
151 |
A |
988 |
c |
67.9 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
821 |
51:44 |
52:44 |
1594 |
N Williams |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:10 |
8:20 |
822 |
51:44 |
52:45 |
712 |
Michael Rae |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
417 |
C |
1782 |
c |
23.9 |
5:10 |
8:20 |
823 |
51:46 |
54:31 |
1576 |
Chris Walker |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
418 |
|
|
|
23.8 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
824 |
51:49 |
53:27 |
1211 |
Sarah Horton |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:11 |
8:20 |
825 |
51:54 |
52:28 |
1256 |
Claire Kelson |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:11 |
8:21 |
826 |
51:54 |
54:03 |
1300 |
Hattie Locke |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:11 |
8:21 |
827 |
51:55 |
53:02 |
985 |
Sarah Cessford |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
152 |
|
|
|
67.7 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
828 |
51:56 |
52:40 |
1461 |
Mike Smith |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
419 |
|
|
|
23.6 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
829 |
51:57 |
52:51 |
990 |
Ian Chambers |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:12 |
8:22 |
830 |
51:57 |
53:35 |
1303 |
Ali Longman |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:12 |
8:22 |
831 |
51:58 |
52:53 |
901 |
Kevin Balfour |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
420 |
|
|
|
23.4 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
832 |
52:01 |
52:59 |
818 |
Lee Torrens |
m |
A545RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:12 |
8:22 |
833 |
52:03 |
53:38 |
847 |
James White |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:12 |
8:23 |
834 |
52:04 |
53:41 |
1310 |
Stephanie Lowry |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:12 |
8:23 |
835 |
52:05 |
52:42 |
706 |
Claire Procter |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
153 |
D |
670 |
c |
67.5 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
836 |
52:05 |
54:42 |
2005 |
Tori Shaw |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
154 |
|
|
|
67.3 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
837 |
52:06 |
53:38 |
1497 |
Emily Skew |
f |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:13 |
8:23 |
838 |
52:08 |
53:16 |
1574 |
Steve Wakefield |
m |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:13 |
8:23 |
839 |
52:09 |
53:05 |
736 |
Daniel Rolfe |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
421 |
|
|
|
23.2 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
840 |
52:10 |
53:12 |
994 |
Kate Checchia |
f |
Chippenham Harriers '83 |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:13 |
8:24 |
841 |
52:12 |
52:51 |
230 |
James Shoulder |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
422 |
|
|
|
23.0 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
842 |
52:12 |
53:02 |
1350 |
Andrew Meldrum |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:13 |
8:24 |
843 |
52:12 |
53:30 |
1039 |
Roger Davies |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
423 |
|
|
|
22.9 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
844 |
52:13 |
53:58 |
544 |
Clive Frostick |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
424 |
|
|
|
22.7 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
845 |
52:14 |
53:46 |
1250 |
Dave Judson |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
425 |
|
|
|
22.5 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
846 |
52:14 |
54:41 |
991 |
Kate Chapman |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
155 |
|
|
|
67.1 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
847 |
52:16 |
52:45 |
1234 |
Steve James |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:14 |
8:25 |
848 |
52:19 |
53:18 |
462 |
Marc Eland |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:14 |
8:25 |
849 |
52:20 |
53:18 |
1088 |
Amy Eland |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:14 |
8:25 |
850 |
52:21 |
55:11 |
569 |
Sophie James |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
156 |
|
|
|
66.9 |
5:14 |
8:25 |
851 |
52:22 |
52:38 |
691 |
Kay Copeland |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
157 |
C |
734 |
c |
66.7 |
5:14 |
8:26 |
852 |
52:22 |
52:52 |
556 |
George Howarth |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
426 |
|
|
|
22.3 |
5:14 |
8:26 |
853 |
52:23 |
53:20 |
1267 |
Gavin Kinley |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
427 |
|
|
|
22.1 |
5:14 |
8:26 |
854 |
52:24 |
54:39 |
453 |
Paul Dunstan |
m |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:14 |
8:26 |
855 |
52:26 |
53:05 |
1443 |
Oliver Wilton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:15 |
8:26 |
856 |
52:26 |
53:37 |
670 |
James Musselwhite |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
428 |
|
|
|
21.9 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
857 |
52:26 |
54:40 |
1530 |
Pete Stubbings |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
429 |
|
|
|
21.8 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
858 |
52:27 |
53:24 |
408 |
Karen Convery |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
158 |
C |
644 |
c |
66.5 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
859 |
52:27 |
53:43 |
1114 |
Lucy Foster |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
159 |
|
|
|
66.2 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
860 |
52:27 |
54:21 |
154 |
Gillian Iffland |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
160 |
|
|
|
66.0 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
861 |
52:27 |
54:47 |
1490 |
Bjay Silver |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:15 |
8:26 |
862 |
52:28 |
53:24 |
710 |
Tracy Puttock |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
161 |
|
|
|
65.8 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
863 |
52:28 |
54:38 |
615 |
Shelley Locke |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:15 |
8:27 |
864 |
52:28 |
54:50 |
1520 |
Tiina Stephens |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:15 |
8:27 |
865 |
52:30 |
54:40 |
168 |
Sonny Locke |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:15 |
8:27 |
866 |
52:31 |
53:52 |
971 |
Sarah Butler |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
162 |
|
|
|
65.6 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
867 |
52:32 |
53:54 |
898 |
Emma Baker |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
163 |
|
|
|
65.4 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
868 |
52:33 |
53:19 |
959 |
Alan Bryant |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:15 |
8:27 |
869 |
52:33 |
53:20 |
1037 |
Keith Das |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
430 |
|
|
|
21.6 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
870 |
52:33 |
54:19 |
1413 |
Martin Powell |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
431 |
|
|
|
21.4 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
871 |
52:34 |
53:49 |
1293 |
Busi Liddle |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
164 |
|
|
|
65.2 |
5:15 |
8:28 |
872 |
52:35 |
55:15 |
1056 |
Chris Dixon |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
432 |
|
|
|
21.2 |
5:15 |
8:28 |
873 |
52:41 |
54:07 |
583 |
Anthony Kendrick |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
433 |
|
|
|
21.0 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
874 |
52:42 |
54:26 |
304 |
Simon Bacon |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
434 |
|
|
|
20.8 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
875 |
52:44 |
53:53 |
300 |
Paul Atkinson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:16 |
8:29 |
876 |
52:46 |
53:55 |
951 |
Helen Brooker |
f |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:17 |
8:30 |
877 |
52:46 |
54:30 |
1549 |
Louise Thompson |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
165 |
|
|
|
65.0 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
878 |
52:47 |
53:21 |
1231 |
Roger Irwin |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:17 |
8:30 |
879 |
52:47 |
53:33 |
979 |
Daryl Carr |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:17 |
8:30 |
880 |
52:47 |
54:30 |
541 |
Noreen Henderson |
f |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
166 |
|
|
|
64.7 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
881 |
52:47 |
55:06 |
1378 |
Mike Newman |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
435 |
|
|
|
20.7 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
882 |
52:48 |
54:01 |
1097 |
Tim Fagg |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
436 |
|
|
|
20.5 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
883 |
52:49 |
54:05 |
701 |
Anna Poole |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:17 |
8:30 |
884 |
52:49 |
54:43 |
1546 |
Janette Teague |
f |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
167 |
A |
842 |
c |
64.5 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
885 |
52:50 |
53:41 |
1153 |
Alan Grout |
m |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
437 |
|
|
|
20.3 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
886 |
52:55 |
53:31 |
787 |
Chris Stapleford |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
438 |
|
|
|
20.1 |
5:17 |
8:31 |
887 |
52:56 |
53:56 |
1001 |
Sarah Clarke-Lens |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:18 |
8:31 |
888 |
52:56 |
54:36 |
1439 |
Shelley Ripley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:18 |
8:31 |
889 |
52:56 |
54:36 |
1440 |
Steve Ripley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:18 |
8:31 |
890 |
52:58 |
54:12 |
887 |
Kerry Arnott |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
168 |
|
|
|
64.3 |
5:18 |
8:31 |
891 |
53:01 |
53:37 |
996 |
Kat Chowns |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
169 |
|
|
|
64.1 |
5:18 |
8:32 |
892 |
53:02 |
55:06 |
417 |
James Corfield |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:18 |
8:32 |
893 |
53:05 |
54:02 |
1112 |
Richard Ford |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
439 |
|
|
|
19.9 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
894 |
53:06 |
54:49 |
1911 |
Lorraine Sault |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
170 |
|
|
|
63.9 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
895 |
53:07 |
54:17 |
146 |
Ian Hurst |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:19 |
8:33 |
896 |
53:07 |
54:19 |
637 |
Tracey Marsh |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:19 |
8:33 |
897 |
53:08 |
54:18 |
558 |
Gemma Hurst |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:19 |
8:33 |
898 |
53:08 |
54:56 |
1255 |
Kelly Kelly |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:19 |
8:33 |
899 |
53:09 |
54:43 |
1100 |
Andy Farrow-Thomas |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:19 |
8:33 |
900 |
53:10 |
54:52 |
1174 |
Anna Hastie |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:19 |
8:33 |
901 |
53:16 |
54:14 |
852 |
David Whiting |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
440 |
|
|
|
19.7 |
5:20 |
8:34 |
902 |
53:16 |
54:40 |
471 |
Antony Farrington |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
441 |
|
|
|
19.6 |
5:20 |
8:34 |
903 |
53:18 |
54:46 |
1189 |
Louise Henning |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
171 |
|
|
|
63.7 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
904 |
53:18 |
55:06 |
1254 |
Alan Kelly |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
442 |
|
|
|
19.4 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
905 |
53:18 |
55:19 |
647 |
Helen Mayhead |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:35 |
906 |
53:19 |
55:17 |
1421 |
Tapuwa Pswarayi |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:35 |
907 |
53:19 |
55:20 |
874 |
Julie Allan |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:35 |
908 |
53:21 |
54:58 |
1130 |
Jennifer Gallop |
f |
Wight Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:35 |
909 |
53:23 |
55:24 |
950 |
Paul Bristow |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:35 |
910 |
53:24 |
54:34 |
651 |
Janey McCulley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:36 |
911 |
53:24 |
55:25 |
1010 |
Frankie Colling |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
172 |
|
|
|
63.5 |
5:20 |
8:36 |
912 |
53:25 |
54:45 |
1021 |
Hayley Cousins |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:36 |
913 |
53:25 |
55:02 |
1369 |
Catherine Mulrine |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:20 |
8:36 |
914 |
53:26 |
54:47 |
1020 |
Claire Corbridge |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
173 |
|
|
|
63.2 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
915 |
53:27 |
55:36 |
1205 |
Anthony Holt |
m |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:21 |
8:36 |
916 |
53:27 |
55:36 |
820 |
Richard Maiden |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:21 |
8:36 |
917 |
53:28 |
55:31 |
1554 |
Callum Thorpe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:21 |
8:36 |
918 |
53:28 |
55:31 |
811 |
Devon Thorpe |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:21 |
8:36 |
919 |
53:29 |
54:55 |
1731 |
Hayley Fenemore |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
443 |
|
|
|
19.2 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
920 |
53:30 |
54:29 |
1109 |
Joanne Flavin |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
174 |
|
|
|
63.0 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
921 |
53:31 |
54:56 |
1295 |
Abigail Lilly |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
175 |
|
|
|
62.8 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
922 |
53:32 |
55:16 |
1043 |
Claire Deacon |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
176 |
|
|
|
62.6 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
923 |
53:32 |
55:46 |
999 |
James Clarke |
m |
A545RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:21 |
8:37 |
924 |
53:34 |
55:52 |
1015 |
David Cookson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:21 |
8:37 |
925 |
53:35 |
55:52 |
1016 |
James Cookson |
m |
Tadworth AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:22 |
8:37 |
926 |
53:36 |
54:42 |
1053 |
Rebecca Diggle |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
177 |
|
|
|
62.4 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
927 |
53:37 |
54:27 |
281 |
David Abrams |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
444 |
|
|
|
19.0 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
928 |
53:37 |
54:34 |
1269 |
Charlotte Kirby |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
178 |
|
|
|
62.2 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
929 |
53:38 |
55:13 |
1510 |
Nigel So |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:22 |
8:38 |
930 |
53:38 |
56:13 |
1237 |
Tim Basford |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:22 |
8:38 |
931 |
53:39 |
55:41 |
1204 |
Marc Holmes |
m |
Southampton AC |
h |
So'ton AC |
445 |
|
|
|
18.8 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
932 |
53:40 |
54:17 |
1171 |
Sarah Hart |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
179 |
B |
834 |
c |
62.0 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
933 |
53:40 |
55:27 |
424 |
Nigel Crook |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
446 |
|
|
|
18.6 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
934 |
53:42 |
55:19 |
1398 |
Cliff Pay |
m |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
447 |
|
|
|
18.5 |
5:22 |
8:39 |
935 |
53:45 |
56:16 |
716 |
Rachel Rawlings |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
180 |
|
|
|
61.8 |
5:22 |
8:39 |
936 |
53:47 |
54:01 |
1806 |
Isabelle Kemp |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:23 |
8:39 |
937 |
53:47 |
54:01 |
580 |
Carol Kemp |
f |
City of Portsmouth AC |
h |
PortsmAC |
181 |
|
|
|
61.5 |
5:23 |
8:39 |
938 |
53:51 |
55:19 |
1362 |
Lucy Morgan |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:23 |
8:40 |
939 |
53:51 |
55:29 |
961 |
Ian Buckman |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
448 |
|
|
|
18.3 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
940 |
53:52 |
54:37 |
934 |
Sally Bovill |
f |
Wimbledon Windmilers |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:23 |
8:40 |
941 |
53:52 |
54:50 |
1589 |
Amy Whiting |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
182 |
|
|
|
61.3 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
942 |
53:52 |
54:58 |
1307 |
Chloe Lovell |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:23 |
8:40 |
943 |
53:52 |
54:58 |
1306 |
John Lovell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:23 |
8:40 |
944 |
53:53 |
54:41 |
851 |
Jane Whiteley |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
183 |
D |
762 |
c |
61.1 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
945 |
53:54 |
55:34 |
499 |
Colin Gardner |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
449 |
|
|
|
18.1 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
946 |
53:55 |
55:37 |
1525 |
Gary Stradling |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
450 |
|
|
|
17.9 |
5:23 |
8:41 |
947 |
53:56 |
55:06 |
1352 |
Amy Meredith |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:24 |
8:41 |
948 |
53:57 |
55:05 |
764 |
Anna Sindall |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:24 |
8:41 |
949 |
53:58 |
54:40 |
1565 |
Lisa Upstell |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
184 |
|
|
|
60.9 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
950 |
53:58 |
54:47 |
978 |
Helen Carlton |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
185 |
|
|
|
60.7 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
951 |
53:58 |
55:26 |
1601 |
Kevin Winchcombe |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
451 |
|
|
|
17.7 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
952 |
53:58 |
55:27 |
744 |
Keith Ruth |
m |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
452 |
|
|
|
17.6 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
953 |
53:58 |
55:40 |
1108 |
Rachel Flanders |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
186 |
|
|
|
60.5 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
954 |
54:00 |
55:37 |
1033 |
Caroline Curliss |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
187 |
B |
1109 |
c |
60.3 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
955 |
54:01 |
55:00 |
880 |
Jon Anker |
m |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:24 |
8:42 |
956 |
54:02 |
55:42 |
478 |
Mark Green |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
453 |
|
|
|
17.4 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
957 |
54:03 |
56:11 |
1404 |
Pippa Perrett |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
188 |
|
|
|
60.0 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
958 |
54:03 |
56:37 |
1371 |
Washington Muringayi |
m |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:24 |
8:42 |
959 |
54:04 |
55:21 |
1002 |
Cheryl Claxton |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
189 |
|
|
|
59.8 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
960 |
54:05 |
55:33 |
1145 |
Craig Taylor |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
454 |
|
|
|
17.2 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
961 |
54:05 |
56:01 |
729 |
Brian Robert |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
455 |
|
|
|
17.0 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
962 |
54:06 |
55:13 |
890 |
Jan Atkins |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
190 |
|
|
|
59.6 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
963 |
54:06 |
56:02 |
918 |
Billy Bevan |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
456 |
|
|
|
16.8 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
964 |
54:06 |
56:46 |
1364 |
Dave Mouring |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
457 |
|
|
|
16.6 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
965 |
54:09 |
55:09 |
1115 |
Rachel Fox |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
191 |
|
|
|
59.4 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
966 |
54:10 |
56:11 |
1054 |
Rebecca Dimblebee |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
192 |
|
|
|
59.2 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
967 |
54:11 |
55:26 |
1488 |
Jenny Shilling |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
193 |
B |
888 |
c |
59.0 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
968 |
54:16 |
55:22 |
1571 |
Kate Viney |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
194 |
|
|
|
58.8 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
969 |
54:17 |
55:17 |
1414 |
Teri Pragnell |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
195 |
|
|
|
58.5 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
970 |
54:19 |
55:18 |
420 |
Grace Cousins |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
196 |
|
|
|
58.3 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
971 |
54:19 |
57:01 |
524 |
Jason Hands |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26 |
8:44 |
972 |
54:22 |
56:26 |
1538 |
Claire Tallack |
f |
545ARC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26 |
8:45 |
973 |
54:23 |
55:36 |
906 |
Anthony Baron |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
458 |
|
|
|
16.5 |
5:26 |
8:45 |
974 |
54:23 |
55:49 |
1136 |
Elaine Glasgow |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26 |
8:45 |
975 |
54:23 |
57:11 |
1515 |
Melanie Spence |
f |
A545RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26 |
8:45 |
976 |
54:24 |
55:51 |
1047 |
Derek Dempsey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26 |
8:45 |
977 |
54:27 |
57:19 |
1442 |
Shelley Rivers |
f |
Chandlers Ford Running Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:27 |
8:46 |
978 |
54:28 |
54:57 |
928 |
Jack Bond |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:27 |
8:46 |
979 |
54:32 |
55:46 |
1270 |
David Kitching |
m |
Absolute 545 running club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:27 |
8:47 |
980 |
54:34 |
57:18 |
956 |
Claire Browne |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
197 |
|
|
|
58.1 |
5:27 |
8:47 |
981 |
54:34 |
57:19 |
1265 |
Lynda Kilty |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:27 |
8:47 |
982 |
54:35 |
57:30 |
1498 |
Helen Sloper |
f |
Chandlers Ford Running Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28 |
8:47 |
983 |
54:38 |
55:22 |
987 |
Andrew Chamberlain |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
459 |
|
|
|
16.3 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
984 |
54:38 |
55:38 |
535 |
Jackie Hassan |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
198 |
|
|
|
57.9 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
985 |
54:38 |
55:39 |
1459 |
Charlotte Routledge |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
199 |
|
|
|
57.7 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
986 |
54:38 |
56:35 |
1614 |
James Yorke |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28 |
8:48 |
987 |
54:39 |
56:35 |
1528 |
Kim Stroud |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28 |
8:48 |
988 |
54:41 |
55:23 |
952 |
Caroline Brooks |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28 |
8:48 |
989 |
54:41 |
55:32 |
1688 |
Helen Collett |
f |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
200 |
|
|
|
57.5 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
990 |
54:43 |
56:23 |
421 |
Anita Crawley |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
201 |
|
|
|
57.3 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
991 |
54:44 |
55:15 |
664 |
Grace Mooney |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28 |
8:49 |
992 |
54:45 |
55:33 |
1279 |
Jane Law |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
202 |
|
|
|
57.1 |
5:28 |
8:49 |
993 |
54:45 |
55:46 |
1547 |
Kate Temple |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:28 |
8:49 |
994 |
54:45 |
57:25 |
1395 |
Charlotte Patrick |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
203 |
|
|
|
56.8 |
5:28 |
8:49 |
995 |
54:46 |
56:00 |
621 |
Helen Brown |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:29 |
8:49 |
996 |
54:47 |
55:47 |
1212 |
Tony Hoskinson |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
460 |
|
|
|
16.1 |
5:29 |
8:49 |
997 |
54:49 |
57:20 |
1288 |
Shona Lewis |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
204 |
|
|
|
56.6 |
5:29 |
8:49 |
998 |
54:51 |
55:25 |
853 |
Marie Wiles |
f |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
205 |
|
|
|
56.4 |
5:29 |
8:50 |
999 |
54:51 |
56:38 |
831 |
Tim Padley |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
461 |
|
|
|
15.9 |
5:29 |
8:50 |
1000 |
54:52 |
56:36 |
1506 |
Luke Smith |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:29 |
8:50 |
1001 |
54:52 |
57:55 |
1258 |
Andy Rolfe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:29 |
8:50 |
1002 |
54:53 |
57:00 |
1607 |
Mark Woodford |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:29 |
8:50 |
1003 |
54:54 |
56:37 |
843 |
Philip Welch |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
462 |
|
|
|
15.7 |
5:29 |
8:50 |
1004 |
54:55 |
55:59 |
398 |
Alexandra Coe |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 |
8:50 |
1005 |
54:56 |
55:59 |
940 |
Kat Bowmaker |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 |
8:50 |
1006 |
54:56 |
56:34 |
1357 |
Rachel Mills |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 |
8:50 |
1007 |
54:58 |
56:37 |
1964 |
Bonnie Tourell |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
206 |
|
|
|
56.2 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
1008 |
54:59 |
57:02 |
1553 |
Paul Thorpe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 |
8:51 |
1009 |
55:00 |
55:54 |
373 |
Lorna Lavers |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
207 |
|
|
|
56.0 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
1010 |
55:01 |
56:56 |
3954 |
Georgina Anderson |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
208 |
|
|
|
55.8 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
1011 |
55:02 |
56:56 |
3958 |
Colette Grist |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
209 |
|
|
|
55.6 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
1012 |
55:03 |
56:20 |
531 |
Rachael Harrison |
f |
OS Runners |
h |
OSRunners |
210 |
A |
1273 |
i |
55.3 |
5:30 |
8:52 |
1013 |
55:06 |
56:47 |
944 |
Jay Cross |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31 |
8:52 |
1014 |
55:07 |
56:48 |
1320 |
Stephen Rose |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31 |
8:52 |
1015 |
55:09 |
56:45 |
1539 |
Pai Tang |
f |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
211 |
|
|
|
55.1 |
5:31 |
8:53 |
1016 |
55:11 |
56:27 |
1275 |
Mark Langley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31 |
8:53 |
1017 |
55:12 |
56:28 |
778 |
Neil McCann |
m |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
463 |
|
|
|
15.5 |
5:31 |
8:53 |
1018 |
55:12 |
56:53 |
1217 |
David Hughes |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
464 |
|
|
|
15.4 |
5:31 |
8:53 |
1019 |
55:12 |
57:12 |
1230 |
Paul Ingleby |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31 |
8:53 |
1020 |
55:12 |
58:04 |
1245 |
Amanda Jones |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
212 |
|
|
|
54.9 |
5:31 |
8:53 |
1021 |
55:14 |
56:12 |
1605 |
Steve Wood |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:31 |
8:53 |
1022 |
55:17 |
56:35 |
1423 |
Anthony Quinn |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
465 |
|
|
|
15.2 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
1023 |
55:18 |
55:56 |
1564 |
Claire Turner |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:32 |
8:54 |
1024 |
55:18 |
56:52 |
912 |
Louise Beaven |
f |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
213 |
|
|
|
54.7 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
1025 |
55:18 |
56:57 |
1385 |
Rachel ONeill |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:32 |
8:54 |
1026 |
55:18 |
57:07 |
1342 |
Gavin Mcmillan |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
466 |
|
|
|
15.0 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
1027 |
55:19 |
55:56 |
1445 |
Sarah Roberts |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:32 |
8:54 |
1028 |
55:19 |
56:06 |
1078 |
Claire Dunning |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:32 |
8:54 |
1029 |
55:19 |
56:46 |
1087 |
Kelly Eggar |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
214 |
|
|
|
54.5 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
1030 |
55:20 |
57:29 |
972 |
Kate Buttimer |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
215 |
|
|
|
54.3 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
1031 |
55:21 |
58:05 |
1 |
Nama Akthar |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:32 |
8:54 |
1032 |
55:22 |
56:09 |
1137 |
Neil Glasspool |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
467 |
|
|
|
14.8 |
5:32 |
8:55 |
1033 |
55:24 |
56:30 |
1178 |
Grace Hawker |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
216 |
|
|
|
54.1 |
5:32 |
8:55 |
1034 |
55:25 |
56:48 |
1298 |
Jenna Lloyd |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
217 |
|
|
|
53.8 |
5:32 |
8:55 |
1035 |
55:29 |
56:51 |
1591 |
Vernon Wilde |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
468 |
|
|
|
14.6 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
1036 |
55:29 |
56:53 |
2001 |
Steve Payne |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
469 |
|
|
|
14.4 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
1037 |
55:33 |
58:10 |
2008 |
Craig Tate-grimes |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
470 |
|
|
|
14.3 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
1038 |
55:36 |
57:57 |
1042 |
Sian de Wied |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34 |
8:57 |
1039 |
55:36 |
58:25 |
698 |
Donna Pike |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
218 |
|
|
|
53.6 |
5:34 |
8:57 |
1040 |
55:39 |
57:28 |
1077 |
Becky Dunning |
f |
Holly Hill Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34 |
8:57 |
1041 |
55:41 |
56:55 |
1977 |
Catherine Webb |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
219 |
|
|
|
53.4 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
1042 |
55:43 |
56:54 |
1224 |
Alison Hunt |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34 |
8:58 |
1043 |
55:43 |
57:26 |
1516 |
Rachel Stacey |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
220 |
|
|
|
53.2 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
1044 |
55:43 |
58:20 |
1470 |
Martin Scotcher |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34 |
8:58 |
1045 |
55:44 |
58:20 |
1573 |
Kelly Waddams |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34 |
8:58 |
1046 |
55:46 |
56:51 |
1104 |
Sarah Fitton |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
221 |
|
|
|
53.0 |
5:35 |
8:58 |
1047 |
55:49 |
56:57 |
1238 |
Clare Jesson |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
222 |
|
|
|
52.8 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
1048 |
55:49 |
56:58 |
1593 |
Laura Williams |
f |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35 |
8:59 |
1049 |
55:49 |
58:37 |
728 |
Eamomm Rivers |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
471 |
|
|
|
14.1 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
1050 |
55:49 |
58:43 |
1473 |
James Seilo |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35 |
8:59 |
1051 |
55:53 |
57:40 |
1526 |
Stu Stratton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35 |
9:00 |
1052 |
55:55 |
57:31 |
1931 |
Charlotte Smith |
f |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
223 |
|
|
|
52.6 |
5:35 |
9:00 |
1053 |
55:55 |
58:29 |
1324 |
Richard Marsh |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:35 |
9:00 |
1054 |
55:56 |
56:43 |
1424 |
Philip Ramswell |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:36 |
9:00 |
1055 |
55:56 |
56:59 |
1314 |
Gail Lydford Lydford |
f |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
224 |
|
|
|
52.4 |
5:36 |
9:00 |
1056 |
56:03 |
57:27 |
1206 |
Julia Hopes |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
225 |
|
|
|
52.1 |
5:36 |
9:01 |
1057 |
56:04 |
56:59 |
1022 |
Victoria Couzens |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
226 |
|
|
|
51.9 |
5:36 |
9:01 |
1058 |
56:04 |
57:51 |
1697 |
Charles Cope |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
472 |
|
|
|
13.9 |
5:36 |
9:01 |
1059 |
56:06 |
57:29 |
907 |
Laura Barrow |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:02 |
1060 |
56:06 |
58:41 |
1273 |
Graeme Lambert |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:02 |
1061 |
56:07 |
57:24 |
1597 |
Rob Williams |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
473 |
|
|
|
13.7 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
1062 |
56:07 |
57:29 |
1089 |
Gilly Eldridge |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
227 |
|
|
|
51.7 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
1063 |
56:07 |
58:24 |
1613 |
Joanna Yorke |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
228 |
|
|
|
51.5 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
1064 |
56:08 |
58:24 |
1375 |
Caroline Musto |
m |
545 |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:02 |
1065 |
56:09 |
57:17 |
925 |
Steven Blank |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
474 |
|
|
|
13.5 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
1066 |
56:09 |
58:13 |
1529 |
Kate Stubbings |
f |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:02 |
1067 |
56:09 |
58:29 |
598 |
Steve Laming |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:02 |
1068 |
56:09 |
59:02 |
406 |
Virginia Collins |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
229 |
|
|
|
51.3 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
1069 |
56:10 |
56:36 |
1572 |
Madeline Vosser |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:02 |
1070 |
56:10 |
56:59 |
1567 |
Ian Urquhart |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
475 |
|
|
|
13.3 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
1071 |
56:11 |
57:38 |
1359 |
Philip Mitchell |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
476 |
|
|
|
13.2 |
5:37 |
9:03 |
1072 |
56:11 |
58:07 |
1512 |
Adam Spalding |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:03 |
1073 |
56:11 |
58:30 |
1274 |
Laura Laming |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:03 |
1074 |
56:13 |
56:57 |
948 |
John Brennan |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:03 |
1075 |
56:13 |
57:34 |
1416 |
Rayne Prendergast |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
230 |
|
|
|
51.1 |
5:37 |
9:03 |
1076 |
56:13 |
57:36 |
1368 |
Cate Mullen |
f |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:03 |
1077 |
56:15 |
56:50 |
1332 |
Oana Matty |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
231 |
|
|
|
50.9 |
5:37 |
9:03 |
1078 |
56:15 |
58:46 |
1094 |
Sheelagh Evans |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:37 |
9:03 |
1079 |
56:17 |
57:29 |
1096 |
Hayley Fagelman |
f |
Abbey Runners Leeds |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:38 |
9:03 |
1080 |
56:19 |
58:25 |
817 |
Paul Tombs |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:38 |
9:04 |
1081 |
56:19 |
58:26 |
1557 |
Jackie Tombs |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
232 |
|
|
|
50.6 |
5:38 |
9:04 |
1082 |
56:21 |
56:53 |
1494 |
Danny Sims |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:38 |
9:04 |
1083 |
56:21 |
57:41 |
1018 |
Richard Coote |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
477 |
|
|
|
13.0 |
5:38 |
9:04 |
1084 |
56:23 |
57:28 |
1586 |
Natasha White |
f |
Lonely Goat RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:38 |
9:04 |
1085 |
56:25 |
57:46 |
1301 |
Sophie Long |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:39 |
9:05 |
1086 |
56:26 |
57:46 |
1590 |
Caroline Whiting |
f |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
233 |
|
|
|
50.4 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
1087 |
56:27 |
57:14 |
1163 |
James Hardy |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
478 |
|
|
|
12.8 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
1088 |
56:27 |
57:16 |
539 |
Dawn Haynes-Sewell |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
234 |
|
|
|
50.2 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
1089 |
56:28 |
56:53 |
1345 |
Donna McRoberts |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
235 |
|
|
|
50.0 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
1090 |
56:28 |
57:23 |
1674 |
Pam Bungay |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
236 |
|
|
|
49.8 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
1091 |
56:28 |
58:28 |
1477 |
Melanie Sharpe |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
237 |
|
|
|
49.6 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
1092 |
56:28 |
58:37 |
1579 |
Brian Warren |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
479 |
|
|
|
12.6 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
1093 |
56:31 |
58:01 |
1626 |
Eleanor Turner |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:39 |
9:06 |
1094 |
56:31 |
58:59 |
1059 |
Rachel Dolman |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
238 |
|
|
|
49.4 |
5:39 |
9:06 |
1095 |
56:34 |
58:29 |
1981 |
Katie Wheeler |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:39 |
9:06 |
1096 |
56:34 |
58:39 |
1222 |
Paul Humphreys |
m |
A545RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:39 |
9:06 |
1097 |
56:34 |
59:34 |
935 |
Daniel Trace |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:39 |
9:06 |
1098 |
56:35 |
59:13 |
308 |
Miles Baker-Duly |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:06 |
1099 |
56:36 |
57:46 |
875 |
Katy Allaway |
f |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:07 |
1100 |
56:36 |
58:44 |
1261 |
Louise Kennedy |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
239 |
|
|
|
49.1 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
1101 |
56:36 |
59:05 |
1523 |
Michelle Stokes |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
480 |
|
|
|
12.4 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
1102 |
56:37 |
57:12 |
738 |
Chloe Rose |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:07 |
1103 |
56:37 |
57:46 |
1172 |
Louise Hartgill |
f |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:07 |
1104 |
56:37 |
58:38 |
953 |
Kerry Brown |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
240 |
|
|
|
48.9 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
1105 |
56:38 |
57:13 |
1251 |
Sami Kanza |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:07 |
1106 |
56:38 |
58:59 |
1041 |
Martin De Wied |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:07 |
1107 |
56:39 |
57:05 |
1608 |
Ian Woodland |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
481 |
|
|
|
12.2 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
1108 |
56:39 |
57:34 |
1386 |
Caroline Orchard |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:07 |
1109 |
56:40 |
59:07 |
1044 |
Lisa Delicate |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
241 |
|
|
|
48.7 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
1110 |
56:40 |
59:29 |
1066 |
Phil Downham |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:07 |
1111 |
56:43 |
57:53 |
1095 |
Tom Evison |
m |
Andover & District AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:40 |
9:08 |
1112 |
56:43 |
58:52 |
1319 |
Katie Mahoney |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
242 |
|
|
|
48.5 |
5:40 |
9:08 |
1113 |
56:44 |
58:13 |
1581 |
Millie Webb |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
243 |
|
|
|
48.3 |
5:40 |
9:08 |
1114 |
56:46 |
58:09 |
1457 |
Laura Rolland |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
244 |
|
|
|
48.1 |
5:41 |
9:08 |
1115 |
56:46 |
59:26 |
1038 |
Shaun Davey |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
482 |
|
|
|
12.1 |
5:41 |
9:08 |
1116 |
56:49 |
58:30 |
1046 |
Sarah Deller |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
245 |
|
|
|
47.9 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1117 |
56:50 |
59:22 |
1268 |
David Kinloch |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
483 |
|
|
|
11.9 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1118 |
56:51 |
58:15 |
891 |
Jamie Atkinson |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
246 |
|
|
|
47.6 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1119 |
56:51 |
58:15 |
980 |
Becky Hodson |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:41 |
9:09 |
1120 |
56:53 |
57:27 |
1113 |
Harriet Foster |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
247 |
|
|
|
47.4 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1121 |
56:53 |
57:27 |
1280 |
William Lawless |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
484 |
|
|
|
11.7 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1122 |
56:53 |
59:33 |
1340 |
Ally McCombe |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
248 |
|
|
|
47.2 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1123 |
56:54 |
57:27 |
112 |
Teresa Robson |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
249 |
|
|
|
47.0 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1124 |
56:54 |
59:05 |
1962 |
Shelley Tolcher |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
250 |
|
|
|
46.8 |
5:41 |
9:09 |
1125 |
56:55 |
58:37 |
941 |
Samantha Bowyer |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
251 |
|
|
|
46.6 |
5:41 |
9:10 |
1126 |
56:56 |
58:36 |
562 |
William Isaacs |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
485 |
|
|
|
11.5 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
1127 |
56:58 |
58:02 |
1896 |
Derek Reynolds |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:42 |
9:10 |
1128 |
56:58 |
59:09 |
1351 |
Jane Mercer |
f |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
252 |
|
|
|
46.4 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
1129 |
56:59 |
58:14 |
1411 |
Sarah Porter |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
253 |
|
|
|
46.2 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
1130 |
56:59 |
59:17 |
908 |
Ruth Bartlett |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
254 |
|
|
|
45.9 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
1131 |
57:01 |
58:50 |
916 |
David Berry |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
486 |
|
|
|
11.3 |
5:42 |
9:11 |
1132 |
57:05 |
59:52 |
1849 |
Kevin Mills |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
487 |
|
|
|
11.2 |
5:42 |
9:11 |
1133 |
57:08 |
57:59 |
337 |
Jennie Blake |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:43 |
9:12 |
1134 |
57:08 |
58:08 |
981 |
Laura Carter |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
255 |
|
|
|
45.7 |
5:43 |
9:12 |
1135 |
57:09 |
58:38 |
91 |
Charlotte Cottrell |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:43 |
9:12 |
1136 |
57:09 |
59:05 |
960 |
Christine Buck |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:43 |
9:12 |
1137 |
57:09 |
59:14 |
1484 |
Simone Shepherd |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
256 |
|
|
|
45.5 |
5:43 |
9:12 |
1138 |
57:09 |
59:15 |
1976 |
Veronica Way |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
257 |
|
|
|
45.3 |
5:43 |
9:12 |
1139 |
57:11 |
59:16 |
1531 |
Paul Stubbington |
m |
Lonely Goat RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:43 |
9:12 |
1140 |
57:14 |
58:02 |
1062 |
Frank Donnarumma |
m |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:43 |
9:13 |
1141 |
57:14 |
59:06 |
965 |
Laura Burns |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:43 |
9:13 |
1142 |
57:15 |
59:07 |
1584 |
Janice Wellstead |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44 |
9:13 |
1143 |
57:15 |
59:10 |
1889 |
Carol Dare |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
258 |
|
|
|
45.1 |
5:44 |
9:13 |
1144 |
0:57:15 |
1:00:00 |
1441 |
Michelle Ritchie |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
259 |
|
|
|
44.9 |
5:44 |
9:13 |
1145 |
0:57:18 |
0:58:07 |
1240 |
Peter Jolliffe |
m |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
488 |
|
|
|
11.0 |
5:44 |
9:13 |
1146 |
0:57:19 |
0:58:57 |
1349 |
David Sparkes |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44 |
9:13 |
1147 |
0:57:21 |
0:59:45 |
1284 |
Robert Lee |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44 |
9:14 |
1148 |
0:57:22 |
1:00:21 |
1665 |
Wendy Brent |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
260 |
|
|
|
44.7 |
5:44 |
9:14 |
1149 |
0:57:23 |
0:59:07 |
1391 |
Paul Parker |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44 |
9:14 |
1150 |
0:57:23 |
0:59:07 |
1797 |
Prashant Kumar |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
489 |
|
|
|
10.8 |
5:44 |
9:14 |
1151 |
0:57:24 |
0:58:28 |
1084 |
Kiernan Easton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44 |
9:14 |
1152 |
0:57:24 |
1:00:03 |
899 |
Caroline Baker-Duly |
f |
runtlc |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44 |
9:14 |
1153 |
0:57:24 |
1:00:04 |
900 |
Edward Baker-Duly |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:44 |
9:14 |
1154 |
0:57:25 |
1:00:13 |
1479 |
Paul Shave |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
490 |
|
|
|
10.6 |
5:45 |
9:14 |
1155 |
0:57:25 |
1:00:13 |
793 |
Benjamin Stewart |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
491 |
|
|
|
10.4 |
5:45 |
9:14 |
1156 |
0:57:26 |
1:00:13 |
1666 |
David Brett |
m |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
492 |
|
|
|
10.2 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
1157 |
0:57:27 |
0:58:10 |
1587 |
Stuart White |
m |
Lonely Goat RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:45 |
9:15 |
1158 |
0:57:27 |
1:00:05 |
770 |
Clair Bailey |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
261 |
|
|
|
44.4 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
1159 |
0:57:28 |
1:00:05 |
2010 |
Kate Townsend |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
262 |
|
|
|
44.2 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
1160 |
0:57:36 |
0:58:59 |
1431 |
Joanna Reed |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
263 |
|
|
|
44.0 |
5:46 |
9:16 |
1161 |
0:57:36 |
1:00:30 |
1151 |
Jo Gregory |
f |
Chandlers Ford Community Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:46 |
9:16 |
1162 |
0:57:38 |
0:58:56 |
1356 |
Keith Milligan |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
493 |
|
|
|
10.1 |
5:46 |
9:17 |
1163 |
0:57:38 |
1:00:31 |
1149 |
Vicki Green |
f |
Chandlers ford community running group (CFCRG) |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:46 |
9:17 |
1164 |
0:57:39 |
0:59:04 |
1138 |
Fraser Hymas |
m |
Halterworth Harriers |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:46 |
9:17 |
1165 |
0:57:42 |
0:59:34 |
1191 |
Pauline Hester |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:46 |
9:17 |
1166 |
0:57:42 |
1:00:36 |
1243 |
Laura Jones |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:46 |
9:17 |
1167 |
0:57:46 |
0:58:50 |
1805 |
Lynda Keech |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
264 |
|
|
|
43.8 |
5:47 |
9:18 |
1168 |
0:57:50 |
0:59:28 |
1316 |
Sarah MacDonald |
f |
Love Running Tuesday Nighters |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47 |
9:18 |
1169 |
0:57:51 |
0:59:04 |
1721 |
Stephanie Erskine |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
265 |
|
|
|
43.6 |
5:47 |
9:19 |
1170 |
0:57:51 |
0:59:29 |
1348 |
Nikki Meeking |
m |
Love Running Tuesday Nighters |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47 |
9:19 |
1171 |
0:57:52 |
0:58:24 |
1495 |
Lucy Sims |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47 |
9:19 |
1172 |
0:57:52 |
0:59:08 |
1276 |
Heidi Langley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47 |
9:19 |
1173 |
0:57:52 |
1:00:12 |
1542 |
Erika Tavener |
f |
545 ARC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47 |
9:19 |
1174 |
0:57:55 |
0:59:21 |
1778 |
Barry Cantello |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:47 |
9:19 |
1175 |
0:57:55 |
0:59:37 |
1418 |
Jessica Prior |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
266 |
|
|
|
43.4 |
5:47 |
9:19 |
1176 |
0:57:56 |
0:59:14 |
1741 |
Nigel Gibbens |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:19 |
1177 |
0:57:56 |
0:59:21 |
1887 |
Lindsay Cambridge |
f |
HF Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:19 |
1178 |
0:57:56 |
0:59:33 |
1200 |
Lucy Holloway |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:19 |
1179 |
0:57:57 |
0:59:58 |
1693 |
Alice Cook |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
267 |
|
|
|
43.2 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
1180 |
0:57:58 |
1:00:43 |
405 |
Emma Pickering |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:20 |
1181 |
0:57:59 |
0:59:26 |
1198 |
Jessica Hobbs |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
268 |
|
|
|
42.9 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
1182 |
0:57:59 |
0:59:33 |
905 |
Michael Barker |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
494 |
|
|
|
9.9 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
1183 |
0:58:00 |
0:59:00 |
1006 |
Steve Clifford |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:20 |
1184 |
0:58:00 |
0:59:52 |
1517 |
Louise Stacey |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:20 |
1185 |
0:58:00 |
1:00:24 |
1176 |
Janet Haughton |
f |
Winchester & District AC |
h |
Winchester |
269 |
C |
409 |
c |
42.7 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
1186 |
0:58:02 |
1:00:33 |
1562 |
Alex Tucker |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
495 |
|
|
|
9.7 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
1187 |
0:58:03 |
1:00:03 |
1452 |
Jane Rodrigues |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:21 |
1188 |
0:58:04 |
0:59:09 |
1458 |
Becky Rose |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:21 |
1189 |
0:58:04 |
1:00:11 |
1872 |
Mark Palmer |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:48 |
9:21 |
1190 |
0:58:07 |
1:00:09 |
1544 |
John Taylor |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
496 |
|
|
|
9.5 |
5:49 |
9:21 |
1191 |
0:58:07 |
1:00:35 |
1623 |
Ben Anderson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:49 |
9:21 |
1192 |
0:58:08 |
1:01:03 |
1446 |
Matt Roberts |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
497 |
|
|
|
9.3 |
5:49 |
9:21 |
1193 |
0:58:08 |
1:01:10 |
1213 |
Carol House |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:49 |
9:21 |
1194 |
0:58:12 |
1:00:10 |
347 |
Suzette Bosman |
f |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:49 |
9:22 |
1195 |
0:58:13 |
1:00:39 |
1696 |
Anjella Coote |
f |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
270 |
|
|
|
42.5 |
5:49 |
9:22 |
1196 |
0:58:14 |
0:59:15 |
1462 |
Andy Dolman |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
498 |
|
|
|
9.1 |
5:49 |
9:22 |
1197 |
0:58:17 |
0:59:20 |
1292 |
Candice Lewis |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
271 |
|
|
|
42.3 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
1198 |
0:58:17 |
1:00:14 |
854 |
Danny Wilkinson |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
499 |
|
|
|
9.0 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
1199 |
0:58:17 |
1:00:14 |
1110 |
Rebecca Forbes |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
272 |
|
|
|
42.1 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
1200 |
0:58:18 |
0:59:22 |
970 |
Jane Butler |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
273 |
|
|
|
41.9 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
1201 |
0:58:19 |
0:59:44 |
1228 |
Robert Hylands |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
500 |
|
|
|
8.8 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
1202 |
0:58:19 |
1:00:02 |
642 |
Siobhan Mintoff |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
274 |
|
|
|
41.7 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
1203 |
0:58:20 |
1:00:51 |
1099 |
Jonathan Farrington |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
501 |
|
|
|
8.6 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
1204 |
0:58:21 |
1:00:28 |
997 |
Angie Claridge |
f |
Absolute 545 running club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:50 |
9:23 |
1205 |
0:58:22 |
0:59:18 |
1347 |
Kirsty Meades |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:50 |
9:24 |
1206 |
0:58:22 |
0:59:25 |
1397 |
Elizabeth Pavlovic |
f |
Horsham Joggers |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:50 |
9:24 |
1207 |
0:58:22 |
0:59:27 |
1308 |
Stuart Lowe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:50 |
9:24 |
1208 |
0:58:23 |
1:01:13 |
896 |
Phillip Page |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
502 |
|
|
|
8.4 |
5:50 |
9:24 |
1209 |
0:58:25 |
1:00:46 |
1752 |
Malcolm Hagan |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
503 |
|
|
|
8.2 |
5:50 |
9:24 |
1210 |
0:58:25 |
1:01:00 |
1003 |
Dawn Clee |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
275 |
|
|
|
41.5 |
5:50 |
9:24 |
1211 |
0:58:26 |
1:00:04 |
1969 |
Natalie Vaugh |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:51 |
9:24 |
1212 |
0:58:29 |
0:59:25 |
1419 |
Linda Prouton |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
276 |
|
|
|
41.2 |
5:51 |
9:25 |
1213 |
0:58:29 |
1:00:12 |
1527 |
Jackie Stretton |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:51 |
9:25 |
1214 |
0:58:31 |
1:00:09 |
1168 |
Chris Harris |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
277 |
|
|
|
41.0 |
5:51 |
9:25 |
1215 |
0:58:33 |
1:00:40 |
1447 |
Lucy Roberts |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:51 |
9:25 |
1216 |
0:58:34 |
0:59:30 |
1474 |
Carol Sergeant |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
278 |
|
|
|
40.8 |
5:51 |
9:26 |
1217 |
0:58:34 |
1:00:16 |
1533 |
Sharon Summers |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
279 |
|
|
|
40.6 |
5:51 |
9:26 |
1218 |
0:58:37 |
1:00:03 |
1732 |
Hazel Fenn |
f |
HFA Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:26 |
1219 |
0:58:37 |
1:00:34 |
1475 |
Sarah Sharp |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
280 |
|
|
|
40.4 |
5:52 |
9:26 |
1220 |
0:58:38 |
1:01:13 |
1532 |
Richard Sullivan |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:26 |
1221 |
0:58:41 |
1:00:03 |
1936 |
Joanna Stent |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:27 |
1222 |
0:58:42 |
0:59:28 |
1760 |
Karl Harley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:27 |
1223 |
0:58:42 |
1:00:02 |
873 |
Lisa Alexander |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:27 |
1224 |
0:58:42 |
1:01:31 |
1147 |
Mel Green |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
281 |
|
|
|
40.2 |
5:52 |
9:27 |
1225 |
0:58:43 |
0:59:25 |
1092 |
Gary Etienne |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:27 |
1226 |
0:58:43 |
1:00:04 |
1067 |
Deliah Downie |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:27 |
1227 |
0:58:44 |
0:59:26 |
1606 |
Alexander Wood |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:27 |
1228 |
0:58:44 |
0:59:58 |
1761 |
Cathy Harman |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
282 |
|
|
|
40.0 |
5:52 |
9:27 |
1229 |
0:58:44 |
1:00:05 |
1253 |
Nick Kelly |
m |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:52 |
9:27 |
1230 |
0:58:45 |
0:59:59 |
917 |
Hugh Bethell |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
504 |
|
|
|
8.0 |
5:53 |
9:27 |
1231 |
0:58:49 |
1:01:46 |
1132 |
Sarah Gardiner |
f |
Lonely Goat RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:53 |
9:28 |
1232 |
0:58:50 |
1:00:06 |
1940 |
Jill Strachan |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:53 |
9:28 |
1233 |
0:58:50 |
1:00:09 |
1232 |
Jodie Isherwood |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
283 |
|
|
|
39.7 |
5:53 |
9:28 |
1234 |
0:58:53 |
1:01:32 |
1814 |
Jenni Lee |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:53 |
9:29 |
1235 |
0:58:54 |
0:59:32 |
1568 |
Monique Van Nueten |
f |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
284 |
B |
0 |
n |
39.5 |
5:53 |
9:29 |
1236 |
0:58:55 |
0:59:58 |
989 |
Donna Chambers |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
285 |
|
|
|
39.3 |
5:53 |
9:29 |
1237 |
0:58:55 |
1:00:07 |
910 |
Richard Bayley |
m |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:53 |
9:29 |
1238 |
0:58:55 |
1:01:20 |
1323 |
Kate Marsh |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
286 |
|
|
|
39.1 |
5:53 |
9:29 |
1239 |
0:58:55 |
1:01:30 |
298 |
Emileigh Clifford |
f |
OS Runners |
h |
OSRunners |
287 |
|
|
|
38.9 |
5:53 |
9:29 |
1240 |
0:58:56 |
1:01:21 |
1119 |
Danielle Friedman-Brown |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
288 |
|
|
|
38.7 |
5:54 |
9:29 |
1241 |
0:58:59 |
1:00:25 |
1580 |
Mark Watson |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
505 |
|
|
|
7.9 |
5:54 |
9:30 |
1242 |
0:58:59 |
1:01:17 |
1249 |
Leyon Joseph |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
506 |
|
|
|
7.7 |
5:54 |
9:30 |
1243 |
0:59:01 |
1:00:29 |
1197 |
Lynsey Hobbs |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
289 |
|
|
|
38.5 |
5:54 |
9:30 |
1244 |
0:59:01 |
1:00:52 |
947 |
Liam Bradshaw |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:54 |
9:30 |
1245 |
0:59:04 |
1:01:39 |
1124 |
Carl Furgusson |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:54 |
9:30 |
1246 |
0:59:04 |
1:01:42 |
1770 |
Patricia Heaton |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:54 |
9:30 |
1247 |
0:59:05 |
1:00:53 |
465 |
Arielle Elton-Walters |
f |
Wight Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:54 |
9:31 |
1248 |
0:59:05 |
1:00:53 |
1091 |
Lizzi Elton-Walters |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
290 |
|
|
|
38.2 |
5:54 |
9:31 |
1249 |
0:59:06 |
1:00:08 |
942 |
Amanda Boyd |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
291 |
|
|
|
38.0 |
5:55 |
9:31 |
1250 |
0:59:06 |
1:01:36 |
1602 |
Jenny Winfield |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
292 |
|
|
|
37.8 |
5:55 |
9:31 |
1251 |
0:59:07 |
1:00:15 |
1618 |
Gareth Fairall |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:55 |
9:31 |
1252 |
0:59:08 |
1:00:33 |
1315 |
Emma Lynam |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:55 |
9:31 |
1253 |
0:59:10 |
1:00:55 |
1598 |
Emily Willis |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
293 |
|
|
|
37.6 |
5:55 |
9:31 |
1254 |
0:59:11 |
1:00:42 |
1266 |
Sally King |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:55 |
9:31 |
1255 |
0:59:11 |
1:01:58 |
129 |
Andrea Barnes |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
294 |
|
|
|
37.4 |
5:55 |
9:31 |
1256 |
0:59:12 |
1:00:27 |
1361 |
Karen Morby |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
295 |
|
|
|
37.2 |
5:55 |
9:32 |
1257 |
0:59:13 |
1:00:22 |
1619 |
Andrew Vaughan |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:55 |
9:32 |
1258 |
0:59:15 |
1:01:25 |
1560 |
Nikki Tout |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:55 |
9:32 |
1259 |
0:59:17 |
1:01:01 |
1551 |
Andrea Thorne |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
296 |
|
|
|
37.0 |
5:56 |
9:32 |
1260 |
0:59:18 |
1:00:30 |
1263 |
Jan Lewis |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:56 |
9:33 |
1261 |
0:59:20 |
1:01:16 |
1481 |
Fiona Shaw |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:56 |
9:33 |
1262 |
0:59:22 |
1:02:05 |
427 |
Hazel Curtis |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
297 |
|
|
|
36.8 |
5:56 |
9:33 |
1263 |
0:59:23 |
1:01:50 |
1622 |
Edward Anderson |
m |
545ARC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:56 |
9:33 |
1264 |
0:59:26 |
1:01:30 |
1486 |
Lee Shepherd |
m |
Baffins fit club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:57 |
9:34 |
1265 |
0:59:31 |
1:01:25 |
1929 |
Pete Smith |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:57 |
9:35 |
1266 |
0:59:32 |
1:01:53 |
1106 |
Zoe Fitzgerald |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:57 |
9:35 |
1267 |
0:59:33 |
1:01:12 |
1290 |
Sarah Lewis |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:57 |
9:35 |
1268 |
0:59:35 |
1:01:43 |
1471 |
Jane Scrase |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
298 |
|
|
|
36.5 |
5:58 |
9:35 |
1269 |
0:59:35 |
1:01:48 |
1052 |
Kate Dickens |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:58 |
9:35 |
1270 |
0:59:36 |
1:02:14 |
1711 |
Caroline Dobbin |
f |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
299 |
|
|
|
36.3 |
5:58 |
9:36 |
1271 |
0:59:37 |
1:00:47 |
1252 |
Michael Kearney |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
507 |
|
|
|
7.5 |
5:58 |
9:36 |
1272 |
0:59:45 |
1:01:50 |
954 |
Terrie Brown |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:58 |
9:37 |
1273 |
0:59:46 |
1:01:28 |
1057 |
Teresa Dodkin |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
300 |
|
|
|
36.1 |
5:59 |
9:37 |
1274 |
0:59:46 |
1:02:18 |
1514 |
Maria Sparks |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
301 |
|
|
|
35.9 |
5:59 |
9:37 |
1275 |
0:59:47 |
1:01:18 |
1029 |
Hilary Cullum |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59 |
9:37 |
1276 |
0:59:49 |
1:01:46 |
1891 |
Kellee Read |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
302 |
|
|
|
35.7 |
5:59 |
9:38 |
1277 |
0:59:50 |
1:01:26 |
1221 |
Alex Humber |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59 |
9:38 |
1278 |
0:59:50 |
1:01:54 |
1485 |
Lindsey Shepherd |
f |
100km Association |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59 |
9:38 |
1279 |
0:59:50 |
1:02:43 |
1487 |
Elise Sheppard |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59 |
9:38 |
1280 |
0:59:51 |
1:02:46 |
1616 |
Kelly Younger |
f |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59 |
9:38 |
1281 |
0:59:52 |
1:00:00 |
682 |
Heidi Oliver |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:59 |
9:38 |
1282 |
0:59:54 |
1:01:54 |
1482 |
Paul Shawyer |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
508 |
|
|
|
7.3 |
5:59 |
9:38 |
1283 |
0:59:55 |
1:01:07 |
1214 |
Katie Hovenden |
f |
Clanfield Joggers |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 |
9:39 |
1284 |
0:59:56 |
1:01:37 |
1285 |
Alex Leighton-Goodall |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
303 |
|
|
|
35.5 |
6:00 |
9:39 |
1285 |
0:59:56 |
1:02:58 |
1535 |
Bill Swanton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 |
9:39 |
1286 |
0:59:57 |
1:01:38 |
1467 |
Katie Savage |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
304 |
|
|
|
35.3 |
6:00 |
9:39 |
1287 |
0:59:58 |
1:01:57 |
1432 |
Christopher Rees |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
509 |
|
|
|
7.1 |
6:00 |
9:39 |
1288 |
0:59:59 |
1:02:24 |
1915 |
Claire Seaman |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 |
9:39 |
1289 |
1:00:00 |
1:02:25 |
1914 |
Graham Seaman |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 |
9:39 |
1290 |
1:00:00 |
1:02:26 |
1283 |
Helen Lee |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 |
9:39 |
1291 |
1:00:01 |
1:02:27 |
1436 |
Lisa Reynolds |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
305 |
|
|
|
35.0 |
6:00 |
9:40 |
1292 |
1:00:02 |
1:01:23 |
1354 |
Joanne Miles |
f |
OS Runners |
h |
OSRunners |
306 |
|
|
|
34.8 |
6:00 |
9:40 |
1293 |
1:00:02 |
1:01:37 |
936 |
Dawn Bowen |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
307 |
|
|
|
34.6 |
6:00 |
9:40 |
1294 |
1:00:02 |
1:01:38 |
353 |
Mike Bridgeman |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
510 |
|
|
|
6.9 |
6:00 |
9:40 |
1295 |
1:00:07 |
1:03:00 |
1210 |
Anne Horn |
f |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:01 |
9:40 |
1296 |
1:00:08 |
1:02:06 |
669 |
Ed Murphy |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
511 |
|
|
|
6.8 |
6:01 |
9:41 |
1297 |
1:00:11 |
1:01:35 |
1070 |
Rebecca Dowsett |
f |
Riverside Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:01 |
9:41 |
1298 |
1:00:11 |
1:02:29 |
1116 |
Lynne Franklin |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
308 |
|
|
|
34.4 |
6:01 |
9:41 |
1299 |
1:00:11 |
1:02:29 |
1795 |
Lisa Jakins |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
309 |
|
|
|
34.2 |
6:01 |
9:41 |
1300 |
1:00:18 |
1:02:08 |
1611 |
Michael Wootton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:02 |
9:42 |
1301 |
1:00:21 |
1:01:55 |
1644 |
Chris Bennett |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:02 |
9:43 |
1302 |
1:00:27 |
1:02:55 |
1219 |
Hannah Hughes |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
310 |
|
|
|
34.0 |
6:03 |
9:44 |
1303 |
1:00:28 |
1:03:12 |
1819 |
Claire Lockyer |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
311 |
|
|
|
33.8 |
6:03 |
9:44 |
1304 |
1:00:32 |
1:01:33 |
1511 |
Gary Solly |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:03 |
9:45 |
1305 |
1:00:33 |
1:01:33 |
1248 |
Lee Jordan |
m |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:03 |
9:45 |
1306 |
1:00:33 |
1:02:08 |
1406 |
Darshni Perumall |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
312 |
|
|
|
33.5 |
6:03 |
9:45 |
1307 |
1:00:33 |
1:02:38 |
1563 |
Kim Tucker |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:03 |
9:45 |
1308 |
1:00:34 |
1:03:06 |
1503 |
Sharon Smith |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:03 |
9:45 |
1309 |
1:00:35 |
1:02:32 |
1524 |
Chris Stothard |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
512 |
|
|
|
6.6 |
6:03 |
9:45 |
1310 |
1:00:41 |
1:02:52 |
1025 |
Claire Crick |
f |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
313 |
|
|
|
33.3 |
6:04 |
9:46 |
1311 |
1:00:42 |
1:02:51 |
904 |
Lisa Barker |
f |
Hart Road Runners |
h |
Hart RR |
314 |
|
|
|
33.1 |
6:04 |
9:46 |
1312 |
1:00:43 |
1:02:47 |
1127 |
Jane Gaillie |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:04 |
9:46 |
1313 |
1:00:43 |
1:03:04 |
920 |
Kim Biggs |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:04 |
9:46 |
1314 |
1:00:45 |
1:03:04 |
1227 |
Susanne Hurst |
f |
Overton Harriers & AC |
h |
Overton |
315 |
|
|
|
32.9 |
6:04 |
9:47 |
1315 |
1:00:45 |
1:03:49 |
1823 |
Tim Lush |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:04 |
9:47 |
1316 |
1:00:50 |
1:02:47 |
969 |
Gill Bushell |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
316 |
|
|
|
32.7 |
6:05 |
9:47 |
1317 |
1:00:53 |
1:03:39 |
1492 |
Simone Simpson |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:05 |
9:48 |
1318 |
1:00:55 |
1:03:50 |
1304 |
Sarah Loudon |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
317 |
|
|
|
32.5 |
6:05 |
9:48 |
1319 |
1:00:56 |
1:03:39 |
1555 |
Jackie Titcombe |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
318 |
|
|
|
32.3 |
6:06 |
9:48 |
1320 |
1:01:01 |
1:03:33 |
1803 |
Hampton Kate |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:06 |
9:49 |
1321 |
1:01:04 |
1:02:43 |
1953 |
Jennifer Terry |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
319 |
|
|
|
32.1 |
6:06 |
9:50 |
1322 |
1:01:04 |
1:02:44 |
299 |
Katie Wheater |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
320 |
|
|
|
31.8 |
6:06 |
9:50 |
1323 |
1:01:07 |
1:03:27 |
1502 |
Shaun Smith |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
513 |
|
|
|
6.4 |
6:07 |
9:50 |
1324 |
1:01:07 |
1:03:30 |
1075 |
Lisa Duke |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:07 |
9:50 |
1325 |
1:01:10 |
1:03:16 |
1912 |
Rebecca Scott |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
321 |
|
|
|
31.6 |
6:07 |
9:51 |
1326 |
1:01:11 |
1:03:16 |
1223 |
Debbie Humphreys |
f |
A545RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:07 |
9:51 |
1327 |
1:01:11 |
1:03:16 |
1701 |
Ros Cowdry |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:07 |
9:51 |
1328 |
1:01:12 |
1:03:36 |
1907 |
Anne Sales |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
322 |
|
|
|
31.4 |
6:07 |
9:51 |
1329 |
1:01:14 |
1:02:35 |
877 |
Chris Anderson |
m |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:07 |
9:51 |
1330 |
1:01:17 |
1:02:01 |
1508 |
Emily Smith |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08 |
9:52 |
1331 |
1:01:17 |
1:04:21 |
1839 |
Ian Maxted |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08 |
9:52 |
1332 |
1:01:18 |
1:03:35 |
976 |
Steve Cannon |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
514 |
|
|
|
6.2 |
6:08 |
9:52 |
1333 |
1:01:18 |
1:03:45 |
1921 |
Sue Simmonds |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
323 |
|
|
|
31.2 |
6:08 |
9:52 |
1334 |
1:01:18 |
1:03:56 |
909 |
Peter Bascombe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08 |
9:52 |
1335 |
1:01:21 |
1:04:08 |
1187 |
Martin Heighway |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08 |
9:52 |
1336 |
1:01:22 |
1:03:17 |
1207 |
Steve Hopes |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08 |
9:53 |
1337 |
1:01:26 |
1:03:47 |
1008 |
Scott Cobb |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09 |
9:53 |
1338 |
1:01:27 |
1:03:08 |
1784 |
Rachael Hughes |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
324 |
|
|
|
31.0 |
6:09 |
9:53 |
1339 |
1:01:27 |
1:03:37 |
1027 |
Nicola O`Connor |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
325 |
|
|
|
30.8 |
6:09 |
9:53 |
1340 |
1:01:28 |
1:02:40 |
1140 |
Jo Gooch |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09 |
9:54 |
1341 |
1:01:29 |
1:03:26 |
1264 |
Bridget Keyte |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
326 |
|
|
|
30.6 |
6:09 |
9:54 |
1342 |
1:01:29 |
1:04:00 |
1195 |
Joanne Hindle |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09 |
9:54 |
1343 |
1:01:31 |
1:04:08 |
76 |
Louise Abbott |
f |
vegan runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09 |
9:54 |
1344 |
1:01:32 |
1:02:50 |
1372 |
Lyn Murphy |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09 |
9:54 |
1345 |
1:01:32 |
1:04:06 |
1028 |
Neil Cullen |
m |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09 |
9:54 |
1346 |
1:01:34 |
1:02:54 |
1478 |
Sophie Shaughnessy |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09 |
9:54 |
1347 |
1:01:37 |
1:02:58 |
1034 |
Elizabeth Curtis |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:10 |
9:55 |
1348 |
1:01:43 |
1:04:44 |
1344 |
Joanna McQuaid |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
327 |
|
|
|
30.3 |
6:10 |
9:56 |
1349 |
1:01:44 |
1:03:48 |
1483 |
Emma Shepherd |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
328 |
|
|
|
30.1 |
6:10 |
9:56 |
1350 |
1:01:44 |
1:03:51 |
1989 |
Millie Wilson |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
329 |
|
|
|
29.9 |
6:10 |
9:56 |
1351 |
1:01:45 |
1:03:28 |
1942 |
Haylee Stradling |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:10 |
9:56 |
1352 |
1:01:45 |
1:04:23 |
1748 |
Glenna Greenslade |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:10 |
9:56 |
1353 |
1:01:46 |
1:03:28 |
1011 |
Leighanne Collins |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
330 |
|
|
|
29.7 |
6:11 |
9:56 |
1354 |
1:01:46 |
1:03:47 |
1453 |
Dave Rodrigues |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:11 |
9:56 |
1355 |
1:01:47 |
1:02:24 |
268 |
Nikki Radford |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:11 |
9:57 |
1356 |
1:01:48 |
1:03:29 |
1199 |
Allie Hodgson |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
331 |
|
|
|
29.5 |
6:11 |
9:57 |
1357 |
1:01:49 |
1:04:11 |
1678 |
Emma Catt |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
332 |
|
|
|
29.3 |
6:11 |
9:57 |
1358 |
1:01:50 |
1:04:13 |
1208 |
Caroline Oakes |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:11 |
9:57 |
1359 |
1:01:55 |
1:04:27 |
1694 |
Priscilla Cook |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
333 |
|
|
|
29.1 |
6:12 |
9:58 |
1360 |
1:01:59 |
1:04:07 |
1913 |
Richard Scrase |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
515 |
|
|
|
6.0 |
6:12 |
9:59 |
1361 |
1:02:05 |
1:04:15 |
1000 |
Andy Clegg |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
516 |
|
|
|
5.9 |
6:13 |
9:59 |
1362 |
1:02:06 |
1:04:06 |
1165 |
Christina Harman |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13 |
10:00 |
1363 |
1:02:07 |
1:02:56 |
1388 |
Petra Oyston |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
334 |
|
|
|
28.8 |
6:13 |
10:00 |
1364 |
1:02:07 |
1:05:07 |
490 |
Mr Gareth McQuaid |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13 |
10:00 |
1365 |
1:02:13 |
1:04:17 |
977 |
Deborah Carlisle |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13 |
10:01 |
1366 |
1:02:13 |
1:04:37 |
538 |
Timothy Haughton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:13 |
10:01 |
1367 |
1:02:15 |
1:05:00 |
502 |
Joanne Gevaux-Ross |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
335 |
|
|
|
28.6 |
6:14 |
10:01 |
1368 |
1:02:18 |
1:03:28 |
1281 |
Nicola Lawrence |
f |
Hatch Warren Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:14 |
10:02 |
1369 |
1:02:19 |
1:05:02 |
939 |
Rebecca Bowers |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
336 |
|
|
|
28.4 |
6:14 |
10:02 |
1370 |
1:02:20 |
1:04:36 |
1278 |
Amy Law |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:14 |
10:02 |
1371 |
1:02:22 |
1:05:20 |
1367 |
Daniel Muir |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:14 |
10:02 |
1372 |
1:02:22 |
1:05:20 |
1134 |
Colin Gedney |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:14 |
10:02 |
1373 |
1:02:26 |
1:04:38 |
1464 |
Graham Rutland |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:15 |
10:03 |
1374 |
1:02:26 |
1:04:38 |
1672 |
Sarah Buckley |
f |
Bootcamp UK Fareham |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:15 |
10:03 |
1375 |
1:02:28 |
1:03:51 |
1755 |
Claire Hanrahan |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
337 |
|
|
|
28.2 |
6:15 |
10:03 |
1376 |
1:02:33 |
1:05:18 |
1841 |
Roy McLoughlin |
m |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
517 |
|
|
|
5.7 |
6:15 |
10:04 |
1377 |
1:02:36 |
1:04:09 |
1809 |
Lois Kidby |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16 |
10:04 |
1378 |
1:02:39 |
1:05:14 |
1159 |
Iain Hamilton |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16 |
10:05 |
1379 |
1:02:40 |
1:05:04 |
986 |
Alice Chamberlain |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16 |
10:05 |
1380 |
1:02:40 |
1:05:14 |
1158 |
Susan Hamilton |
f |
A545RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16 |
10:05 |
1381 |
1:02:41 |
1:05:05 |
795 |
Adam Sutcliffe |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16 |
10:05 |
1382 |
1:02:44 |
1:03:14 |
1346 |
Jane Mead |
f |
New Forest Runners |
h |
New Forest |
338 |
|
|
|
28.0 |
6:16 |
10:06 |
1383 |
1:02:44 |
1:04:50 |
1754 |
Rachel Hall |
f |
545 ARC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:16 |
10:06 |
1384 |
1:02:45 |
1:05:19 |
1600 |
Chris Winbourne |
m |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
518 |
|
|
|
5.5 |
6:16 |
10:06 |
1385 |
1:02:46 |
1:04:46 |
913 |
Fran Bennett |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
339 |
|
|
|
27.8 |
6:17 |
10:06 |
1386 |
1:02:46 |
1:04:50 |
1063 |
John Train |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:17 |
10:06 |
1387 |
1:02:47 |
1:04:29 |
1427 |
Kathy Read |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:17 |
10:06 |
1388 |
1:02:49 |
1:04:37 |
1633 |
Lynne Ball |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:17 |
10:07 |
1389 |
1:02:51 |
1:05:33 |
1202 |
Wendy Holman |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:17 |
10:07 |
1390 |
1:02:52 |
1:04:55 |
235 |
Charlotte Grant |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
340 |
|
|
|
27.6 |
6:17 |
10:07 |
1391 |
1:02:55 |
1:04:50 |
1922 |
Toby Simmonds |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:17 |
10:08 |
1392 |
1:02:57 |
1:04:12 |
1827 |
Jenny Mackay |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
341 |
|
|
|
27.4 |
6:18 |
10:08 |
1393 |
1:02:57 |
1:04:51 |
1751 |
Charlotte Gunton |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18 |
10:08 |
1394 |
1:02:58 |
1:05:28 |
1628 |
Charlotte Avendano |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18 |
10:08 |
1395 |
1:02:58 |
1:05:43 |
3977 |
Alison Yearsley |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
342 |
|
|
|
27.1 |
6:18 |
10:08 |
1396 |
1:03:01 |
1:05:31 |
1796 |
Alex James |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18 |
10:08 |
1397 |
1:03:02 |
1:05:11 |
1226 |
Emily Hunter |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
343 |
|
|
|
26.9 |
6:18 |
10:09 |
1398 |
1:03:02 |
1:05:39 |
1830 |
Alison Macswayne |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18 |
10:09 |
1399 |
1:03:03 |
1:05:30 |
897 |
Brian Baker |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18 |
10:09 |
1400 |
1:03:11 |
1:05:26 |
1595 |
Charlie Williams |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:19 |
10:10 |
1401 |
1:03:14 |
1:06:14 |
1192 |
Alison Trace |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
344 |
|
|
|
26.7 |
6:19 |
10:11 |
1402 |
1:03:16 |
1:06:00 |
1888 |
Lou Ralls |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
519 |
|
|
|
5.3 |
6:20 |
10:11 |
1403 |
1:03:18 |
1:04:34 |
1957 |
Gillian Thomas |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
345 |
|
|
|
26.5 |
6:20 |
10:11 |
1404 |
1:03:22 |
1:04:24 |
1935 |
Paula Steckiw |
f |
Tadley Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:20 |
10:12 |
1405 |
1:03:24 |
1:05:05 |
1339 |
Veronica McClune |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
346 |
|
|
|
26.3 |
6:20 |
10:12 |
1406 |
1:03:24 |
1:05:07 |
1309 |
Emma Lowery |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:20 |
10:12 |
1407 |
1:03:29 |
1:05:07 |
374 |
Lisa Taylor |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
347 |
|
|
|
26.1 |
6:21 |
10:13 |
1408 |
1:03:29 |
1:05:43 |
1166 |
Claire Harris |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
348 |
|
|
|
25.9 |
6:21 |
10:13 |
1409 |
1:03:31 |
1:04:04 |
512 |
Alessandro Gori |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:21 |
10:13 |
1410 |
1:03:33 |
1:06:13 |
995 |
Alun Chorlton |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
520 |
|
|
|
5.1 |
6:21 |
10:14 |
1411 |
1:03:34 |
1:05:05 |
1429 |
Tom Reader |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
521 |
|
|
|
4.9 |
6:21 |
10:14 |
1412 |
1:03:37 |
1:06:11 |
1875 |
Paula Pearce |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
349 |
|
|
|
25.6 |
6:22 |
10:14 |
1413 |
1:03:37 |
1:06:11 |
1519 |
Paul Stansfield |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:22 |
10:14 |
1414 |
1:03:38 |
1:05:09 |
1428 |
Honor Reader |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
350 |
|
|
|
25.4 |
6:22 |
10:14 |
1415 |
1:03:38 |
1:06:11 |
1518 |
Christine Stansfield |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
351 |
|
|
|
25.2 |
6:22 |
10:14 |
1416 |
1:03:40 |
1:05:58 |
1543 |
Mike Taylor |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
522 |
|
|
|
4.8 |
6:22 |
10:15 |
1417 |
1:03:42 |
1:04:48 |
1193 |
Sam Higginbottom |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
352 |
|
|
|
25.0 |
6:22 |
10:15 |
1418 |
1:03:45 |
1:05:15 |
1449 |
Joanna Turner |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:22 |
10:16 |
1419 |
1:03:49 |
1:06:29 |
1960 |
Tracey Thorne |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:23 |
10:16 |
1420 |
1:04:00 |
1:06:59 |
869 |
Sandra Abrams |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
353 |
|
|
|
24.8 |
6:24 |
10:18 |
1421 |
1:04:05 |
1:06:19 |
1111 |
Nicola Ford |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
354 |
|
|
|
24.6 |
6:24 |
10:19 |
1422 |
1:04:08 |
1:07:06 |
1877 |
Ruth Pickering |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:25 |
10:19 |
1423 |
1:04:12 |
1:05:09 |
1625 |
Clare Arnold |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:25 |
10:20 |
1424 |
1:04:16 |
1:06:18 |
1973 |
Vicky Waterman |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
355 |
|
|
|
24.4 |
6:26 |
10:21 |
1425 |
1:04:19 |
1:05:41 |
1333 |
Gary Mawers |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:26 |
10:21 |
1426 |
1:04:19 |
1:06:47 |
1885 |
Lorraine Proctor |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
356 |
|
|
|
24.1 |
6:26 |
10:21 |
1427 |
1:04:22 |
1:05:13 |
1103 |
Matthew Fishwick |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:26 |
10:22 |
1428 |
1:04:25 |
1:07:30 |
921 |
Sara Bishop |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:26 |
10:22 |
1429 |
1:04:27 |
1:06:52 |
290 |
Mick Anglim |
m |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
523 |
|
|
|
4.6 |
6:27 |
10:22 |
1430 |
1:04:28 |
1:06:56 |
1645 |
Jo Bennion |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
357 |
|
|
|
23.9 |
6:27 |
10:22 |
1431 |
1:04:29 |
1:07:34 |
1139 |
Katie Goddard |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:27 |
10:23 |
1432 |
1:04:31 |
1:05:43 |
1513 |
Michelle Spandley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:27 |
10:23 |
1433 |
1:04:31 |
1:05:47 |
1182 |
Jo Head |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:27 |
10:23 |
1434 |
1:04:33 |
1:06:11 |
1627 |
Nathan Atwood |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:27 |
10:23 |
1435 |
1:04:36 |
1:06:10 |
1848 |
Helena Cully |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:28 |
10:24 |
1436 |
1:04:37 |
1:06:27 |
1844 |
Caroline Megevand |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
358 |
|
|
|
23.7 |
6:28 |
10:24 |
1437 |
1:04:39 |
1:06:11 |
1746 |
Sue Green |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
359 |
|
|
|
23.5 |
6:28 |
10:24 |
1438 |
1:04:40 |
1:07:22 |
1218 |
Sarah Hughes |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
360 |
|
|
|
23.3 |
6:28 |
10:24 |
1439 |
1:04:41 |
1:06:16 |
1381 |
Michael O’ Connell |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
524 |
|
|
|
4.4 |
6:28 |
10:25 |
1440 |
1:04:42 |
1:07:09 |
1817 |
Kirsty Lloyd-West |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
361 |
|
|
|
23.1 |
6:28 |
10:25 |
1441 |
1:04:45 |
1:06:04 |
1993 |
Marc Wood |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:29 |
10:25 |
1442 |
1:04:45 |
1:06:37 |
1335 |
Bill Mayhead |
m |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:29 |
10:25 |
1443 |
1:04:45 |
1:07:41 |
1785 |
Sarah Hughes |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:29 |
10:25 |
1444 |
1:04:49 |
1:07:14 |
1740 |
Isabel Gardner |
f |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
362 |
|
|
|
22.9 |
6:29 |
10:26 |
1445 |
1:04:50 |
1:06:45 |
1893 |
Elizabeth Redpath |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
363 |
|
|
|
22.6 |
6:29 |
10:26 |
1446 |
1:04:50 |
1:06:46 |
1685 |
Sharon Clutton |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
364 |
|
|
|
22.4 |
6:29 |
10:26 |
1447 |
1:04:51 |
1:07:17 |
1898 |
Claire Richardson |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
365 |
|
|
|
22.2 |
6:29 |
10:26 |
1448 |
1:04:53 |
1:05:49 |
1286 |
Lynne Lemmis |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
366 |
|
|
|
22.0 |
6:29 |
10:27 |
1449 |
1:04:53 |
1:05:49 |
1403 |
Nicola Penton |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:29 |
10:27 |
1450 |
1:05:06 |
1:06:43 |
1758 |
Laura Harding |
f |
Liss RC |
h |
Liss |
367 |
|
|
|
21.8 |
6:31 |
10:29 |
1451 |
1:05:06 |
1:07:46 |
1899 |
Carole Richardson |
f |
Cool running uk |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:31 |
10:29 |
1452 |
1:05:06 |
1:07:56 |
929 |
Peter Bone |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
525 |
|
|
|
4.2 |
6:31 |
10:29 |
1453 |
1:05:07 |
1:07:16 |
1071 |
Danielle Vaughan |
f |
Chandlers Ford Runninv Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:31 |
10:29 |
1454 |
1:05:10 |
1:07:11 |
1545 |
Emma Taylor |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
368 |
|
|
|
21.6 |
6:31 |
10:29 |
1455 |
1:05:11 |
1:07:58 |
1918 |
Tracey Shimmen |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:31 |
10:29 |
1456 |
1:05:14 |
1:08:18 |
1650 |
Jon Bishop |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:31 |
10:30 |
1457 |
1:05:16 |
1:08:05 |
1714 |
Sophie Dunford |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
369 |
|
|
|
21.4 |
6:32 |
10:30 |
1458 |
1:05:18 |
1:07:07 |
1824 |
Mark Macdonald |
m |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:32 |
10:31 |
1459 |
1:05:18 |
1:07:33 |
1988 |
Vicky Williams |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:32 |
10:31 |
1460 |
1:05:21 |
1:07:33 |
933 |
Kate Borthwick |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:32 |
10:31 |
1461 |
1:05:23 |
1:07:42 |
1460 |
Deborah Casper |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
370 |
|
|
|
21.2 |
6:32 |
10:31 |
1462 |
1:05:23 |
1:07:43 |
1835 |
Edward Casper |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
526 |
|
|
|
4.0 |
6:32 |
10:31 |
1463 |
1:05:25 |
1:07:48 |
1260 |
Dorothea Kennard |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
371 |
|
|
|
20.9 |
6:32 |
10:32 |
1464 |
1:05:26 |
1:08:14 |
1521 |
Sharon Stewart |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
372 |
|
|
|
20.7 |
6:33 |
10:32 |
1465 |
1:05:27 |
1:06:41 |
871 |
Lee Addison |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:33 |
10:32 |
1466 |
1:05:29 |
1:08:02 |
938 |
Edward Bowen-Thomas |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:33 |
10:32 |
1467 |
1:05:29 |
1:08:22 |
1331 |
Anna Matthews |
f |
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:33 |
10:32 |
1468 |
1:05:30 |
1:08:17 |
1302 |
Alison Longdin |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
373 |
|
|
|
20.5 |
6:33 |
10:32 |
1469 |
1:05:31 |
1:08:03 |
937 |
Oliver Bowen-Thomas |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:33 |
10:33 |
1470 |
1:05:33 |
1:08:24 |
1007 |
Denis Coady |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
527 |
|
|
|
3.8 |
6:33 |
10:33 |
1471 |
1:05:36 |
1:06:39 |
1186 |
Imogene Hedges |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
374 |
|
|
|
20.3 |
6:34 |
10:33 |
1472 |
1:05:36 |
1:07:50 |
1583 |
Justine Weir |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
375 |
|
|
|
20.1 |
6:34 |
10:33 |
1473 |
1:05:41 |
1:07:52 |
1012 |
Sarina Collis |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:34 |
10:34 |
1474 |
1:05:41 |
1:08:05 |
1802 |
Alison Kaines |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
376 |
|
|
|
19.9 |
6:34 |
10:34 |
1475 |
1:05:42 |
1:08:06 |
1569 |
Ann-Marie Vanderplank |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
377 |
|
|
|
19.7 |
6:34 |
10:34 |
1476 |
1:05:44 |
1:07:55 |
915 |
Peter Berrow |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:34 |
10:35 |
1477 |
1:05:47 |
1:08:21 |
458 |
Liam Ebbs |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:35 |
10:35 |
1478 |
1:05:47 |
1:08:28 |
1720 |
Tiare Elgie |
f |
A545 RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:35 |
10:35 |
1479 |
1:05:50 |
1:08:31 |
1201 |
Simon Holman |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:35 |
10:36 |
1480 |
1:05:55 |
1:08:09 |
1155 |
Louise Hague |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
378 |
|
|
|
19.6 |
6:35 |
10:36 |
1481 |
1:05:55 |
1:08:23 |
1141 |
Angela Goodall |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
379 |
|
|
|
19.4 |
6:35 |
10:36 |
1482 |
1:05:56 |
1:08:11 |
1999 |
Laura Young |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:36 |
10:37 |
1483 |
1:05:56 |
1:08:13 |
967 |
Robert Burns |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:36 |
10:37 |
1484 |
1:05:56 |
1:08:24 |
926 |
Karen Bolton |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
380 |
|
|
|
19.2 |
6:36 |
10:37 |
1485 |
1:05:59 |
1:07:36 |
1702 |
Karen Crooks |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:36 |
10:37 |
1486 |
1:05:59 |
1:08:48 |
1715 |
Hayley Dunford |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
381 |
|
|
|
19.0 |
6:36 |
10:37 |
1487 |
1:06:02 |
1:08:48 |
1689 |
Matthew Collins |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
529 |
|
|
|
3.5 |
6:36 |
10:38 |
1488 |
1:06:04 |
1:07:37 |
1107 |
Stacey Flanagan |
f |
Ryde Harriers |
h |
Ryde |
382 |
|
|
|
18.8 |
6:36 |
10:38 |
1489 |
1:06:04 |
1:07:51 |
1699 |
A Corrie |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
383 |
|
|
|
18.6 |
6:36 |
10:38 |
1490 |
1:06:04 |
1:08:49 |
170 |
caroline Lopez |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:36 |
10:38 |
1491 |
1:06:13 |
1:07:48 |
1257 |
Janine Kemm |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
384 |
|
|
|
18.4 |
6:37 |
10:39 |
1492 |
1:06:14 |
1:08:56 |
1550 |
Annette Thorn |
f |
A545RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:37 |
10:40 |
1493 |
1:06:15 |
1:07:52 |
1718 |
Eunice Eaton |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
385 |
|
|
|
18.2 |
6:37 |
10:40 |
1494 |
1:06:15 |
1:08:56 |
1919 |
Steph Suter |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
386 |
|
|
|
17.9 |
6:37 |
10:40 |
1495 |
1:06:17 |
1:08:09 |
1917 |
Sara Sherriff |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:38 |
10:40 |
1496 |
1:06:17 |
1:08:09 |
1558 |
Darren Toomey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:38 |
10:40 |
1497 |
1:06:18 |
1:07:51 |
1937 |
Charlotte Stephenson-hart |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:38 |
10:40 |
1498 |
1:06:18 |
1:08:09 |
1030 |
Jo Culpin |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
387 |
|
|
|
17.7 |
6:38 |
10:40 |
1499 |
1:06:19 |
1:08:19 |
1873 |
Emma Christopher |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:38 |
10:40 |
1500 |
1:06:20 |
1:08:32 |
1465 |
Catherine Rynne |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
388 |
|
|
|
17.5 |
6:38 |
10:41 |
1501 |
1:06:23 |
1:08:32 |
749 |
Hilary Hinks |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
389 |
|
|
|
17.3 |
6:38 |
10:41 |
1502 |
1:06:26 |
1:07:13 |
1061 |
Hannah Donnarumma |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:39 |
10:41 |
1503 |
1:06:26 |
1:07:24 |
1635 |
Vickie Barber |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
390 |
|
|
|
17.1 |
6:39 |
10:41 |
1504 |
1:06:27 |
1:07:24 |
1090 |
Laura Ellis |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
391 |
|
|
|
16.9 |
6:39 |
10:42 |
1505 |
1:06:27 |
1:08:42 |
1705 |
Donna Davy |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:39 |
10:42 |
1506 |
1:06:34 |
1:08:58 |
955 |
Colette Brown |
f |
Baffins fit club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:39 |
10:43 |
1507 |
1:06:38 |
1:08:04 |
1945 |
Jacqueline Syson |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
392 |
|
|
|
16.7 |
6:40 |
10:43 |
1508 |
1:06:43 |
1:08:05 |
1846 |
Catherine Miller |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:40 |
10:44 |
1509 |
1:06:44 |
1:08:50 |
1400 |
Claire Peal |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
393 |
|
|
|
16.5 |
6:40 |
10:44 |
1510 |
1:06:45 |
1:08:51 |
432 |
Rachelle Newman |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41 |
10:45 |
1511 |
1:06:46 |
1:08:11 |
1098 |
Joanna Farrington |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
394 |
|
|
|
16.2 |
6:41 |
10:45 |
1512 |
1:06:46 |
1:08:19 |
1782 |
Anne Hoult |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41 |
10:45 |
1513 |
1:06:47 |
1:09:51 |
1327 |
Colin Martin |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
530 |
|
|
|
3.3 |
6:41 |
10:45 |
1514 |
1:06:52 |
1:09:37 |
775 |
Catherine Smith |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41 |
10:46 |
1515 |
1:06:54 |
1:09:00 |
1491 |
Dawn Simpson |
f |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:41 |
10:46 |
1516 |
1:06:55 |
1:08:38 |
1847 |
Steve Miller |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:42 |
10:46 |
1517 |
1:07:02 |
1:08:25 |
1995 |
Michelle Wright |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:42 |
10:47 |
1518 |
1:07:05 |
1:08:31 |
1807 |
Sherry Kerr |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:43 |
10:48 |
1519 |
1:07:10 |
1:09:46 |
1776 |
Gillian Horn |
f |
Absolute 545 RunClub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:43 |
10:49 |
1520 |
1:07:12 |
1:09:32 |
1866 |
Louise Nicholson |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
395 |
|
|
|
16.0 |
6:43 |
10:49 |
1521 |
1:07:12 |
1:09:33 |
1317 |
Kimberley Mackay |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
396 |
|
|
|
15.8 |
6:43 |
10:49 |
1522 |
1:07:14 |
1:09:43 |
1235 |
Vinnie Jathoul |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:43 |
10:49 |
1523 |
1:07:14 |
1:10:10 |
881 |
Amber Ankinson |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
397 |
|
|
|
15.6 |
6:43 |
10:49 |
1524 |
1:07:17 |
1:09:05 |
1643 |
Clare Bennett |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:44 |
10:50 |
1525 |
1:07:17 |
1:09:46 |
1156 |
Sara Haigh-Strong |
f |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:44 |
10:50 |
1526 |
1:07:17 |
1:10:03 |
1979 |
Tracy Holmes |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
398 |
|
|
|
15.4 |
6:44 |
10:50 |
1527 |
1:07:18 |
1:09:11 |
1534 |
Rebecca Swann |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:44 |
10:50 |
1528 |
1:07:18 |
1:10:04 |
473 |
Susan MacKenzie |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
399 |
|
|
|
15.2 |
6:44 |
10:50 |
1529 |
1:07:19 |
1:09:12 |
1944 |
Trevor Swann |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:44 |
10:50 |
1530 |
1:07:19 |
1:10:04 |
1093 |
Sally Kerr |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
400 |
|
|
|
15.0 |
6:44 |
10:50 |
1531 |
1:07:31 |
1:09:55 |
1242 |
Jacquie Jones |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:45 |
10:52 |
1532 |
1:07:31 |
1:09:55 |
1998 |
Alex Yorke |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:45 |
10:52 |
1533 |
1:07:32 |
1:10:30 |
1878 |
Gina Pickering |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:45 |
10:52 |
1534 |
1:07:37 |
1:09:52 |
1183 |
Jacqueline Healy |
f |
RbR Club |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:46 |
10:53 |
1535 |
1:07:38 |
1:09:30 |
1148 |
Anne Green |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
401 |
|
|
|
14.7 |
6:46 |
10:53 |
1536 |
1:07:40 |
1:10:15 |
1958 |
Heidi Jackson |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:46 |
10:53 |
1537 |
1:07:41 |
1:10:04 |
1910 |
Kathryn Sanders |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
402 |
|
|
|
14.5 |
6:46 |
10:54 |
1538 |
1:07:41 |
1:10:04 |
1727 |
Chrissy Lioe |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
403 |
|
|
|
14.3 |
6:46 |
10:54 |
1539 |
1:07:43 |
1:09:38 |
1363 |
Kelly Morgan |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:46 |
10:54 |
1540 |
1:07:46 |
1:10:45 |
1764 |
Loraine Harris |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:47 |
10:54 |
1541 |
1:07:53 |
1:10:17 |
1668 |
Lucie Brown |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:47 |
10:55 |
1542 |
1:07:54 |
1:10:47 |
1128 |
Paul Gale |
m |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
531 |
|
|
|
3.1 |
6:47 |
10:56 |
1543 |
1:07:54 |
1:10:48 |
1920 |
Darrelle Silverthorne |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
404 |
|
|
|
14.1 |
6:47 |
10:56 |
1544 |
1:07:55 |
1:09:27 |
1634 |
Joanne Barbary |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1545 |
1:07:55 |
1:09:39 |
1505 |
Sarah Jayne Smith |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
405 |
|
|
|
13.9 |
6:48 |
10:56 |
1546 |
1:07:55 |
1:10:32 |
1992 |
Deborah Winn |
f |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
406 |
B |
1767 |
i |
13.7 |
6:48 |
10:56 |
1547 |
1:07:55 |
1:10:49 |
1387 |
Jenny Holyoak |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1548 |
1:07:55 |
1:10:55 |
1117 |
Michelle Nears |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
407 |
|
|
|
13.5 |
6:48 |
10:56 |
1549 |
1:07:56 |
1:09:29 |
1895 |
Lynda Reid |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1550 |
1:07:56 |
1:10:48 |
1881 |
Carly Porrett |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1551 |
1:07:57 |
1:10:10 |
1164 |
Kelly Hargreaves |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1552 |
1:07:57 |
1:10:43 |
1897 |
Jackie Wilkinson |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
408 |
|
|
|
13.2 |
6:48 |
10:56 |
1553 |
1:07:57 |
1:10:49 |
1882 |
Tony Porrett |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1554 |
1:07:58 |
1:10:35 |
1735 |
Shona Freeman |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1555 |
1:07:58 |
1:10:45 |
1750 |
Sarah Grimshaw |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1556 |
1:07:58 |
1:10:50 |
1277 |
Laura Law |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
409 |
|
|
|
13.0 |
6:48 |
10:56 |
1557 |
1:07:59 |
1:10:35 |
1863 |
Penelope Nash |
f |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:56 |
1558 |
1:08:00 |
1:09:48 |
911 |
Jenny Beard |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:57 |
1559 |
1:08:04 |
1:09:36 |
1906 |
Christine Russ |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:57 |
1560 |
1:08:04 |
1:10:11 |
1742 |
Andy Gill |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:48 |
10:57 |
1561 |
1:08:07 |
1:10:47 |
1632 |
Cham Bain - Smith |
f |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:49 |
10:58 |
1562 |
1:08:08 |
1:11:09 |
1759 |
Angela Hardwick |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:49 |
10:58 |
1563 |
1:08:13 |
1:09:39 |
1774 |
Louise Hillier-Wheal |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
410 |
|
|
|
12.8 |
6:49 |
10:59 |
1564 |
1:08:23 |
1:09:53 |
1120 |
Jane Frisby |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:50 |
11:00 |
1565 |
1:08:24 |
1:10:47 |
1472 |
Gary Seaman |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:50 |
11:00 |
1566 |
1:08:25 |
1:09:55 |
2000 |
Maria Young |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:50 |
11:01 |
1567 |
1:08:26 |
1:09:57 |
1599 |
Carole Wilton |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:51 |
11:01 |
1568 |
1:08:27 |
1:10:18 |
1779 |
Emma Tyler |
f |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
411 |
|
|
|
12.6 |
6:51 |
11:01 |
1569 |
1:08:33 |
1:09:25 |
1822 |
Rachel Lundy |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:51 |
11:02 |
1570 |
1:08:33 |
1:09:25 |
1810 |
Sarah Kingston |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:51 |
11:02 |
1571 |
1:08:36 |
1:10:31 |
992 |
Natasha Charles |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
412 |
|
|
|
12.4 |
6:52 |
11:02 |
1572 |
1:08:37 |
1:11:22 |
1154 |
Emma Guillan |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
413 |
|
|
|
12.2 |
6:52 |
11:03 |
1573 |
1:08:38 |
1:11:23 |
1974 |
Karen Watson |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
414 |
|
|
|
12.0 |
6:52 |
11:03 |
1574 |
1:08:41 |
1:10:44 |
1343 |
Andrew McMillan |
m |
Vegan Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:52 |
11:03 |
1575 |
1:08:42 |
1:10:33 |
1884 |
Gary Pratt |
m |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
532 |
|
|
|
2.9 |
6:52 |
11:03 |
1576 |
1:08:42 |
1:10:33 |
1415 |
Lindsay Pratt |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
415 |
|
|
|
11.8 |
6:52 |
11:03 |
1577 |
1:08:45 |
1:09:16 |
927 |
Kevin Bond |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:52 |
11:04 |
1578 |
1:08:48 |
1:10:56 |
1392 |
Emily Parker |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
416 |
|
|
|
11.5 |
6:53 |
11:04 |
1579 |
1:08:53 |
1:11:00 |
879 |
Lydia Andrews |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
417 |
|
|
|
11.3 |
6:53 |
11:05 |
1580 |
1:08:55 |
1:10:26 |
1883 |
Claire Powell |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:53 |
11:05 |
1581 |
1:08:55 |
1:11:07 |
1297 |
Jo Livie |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:53 |
11:05 |
1582 |
1:08:55 |
1:11:17 |
1948 |
Philippa Talbot |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:53 |
11:05 |
1583 |
1:08:59 |
1:10:38 |
1859 |
Mark Morrison |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
533 |
|
|
|
2.7 |
6:54 |
11:06 |
1584 |
1:09:04 |
1:10:55 |
1886 |
Helen Prophett |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
418 |
|
|
|
11.1 |
6:54 |
11:07 |
1585 |
1:09:10 |
1:11:17 |
1902 |
Chris Roberts |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:55 |
11:08 |
1586 |
1:09:11 |
1:12:09 |
1967 |
Gary Tuff |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:55 |
11:08 |
1587 |
1:09:21 |
1:12:12 |
1765 |
Lyn Hatchett |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
419 |
|
|
|
10.9 |
6:56 |
11:10 |
1588 |
1:09:24 |
1:11:10 |
1925 |
Jennifer Slinn |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:56 |
11:10 |
1589 |
1:09:24 |
1:12:13 |
1799 |
Joanne Johnson |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
420 |
|
|
|
10.7 |
6:56 |
11:10 |
1590 |
1:09:26 |
1:11:12 |
1800 |
Elaine Johnson |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:57 |
11:10 |
1591 |
1:09:29 |
1:11:45 |
1329 |
Carlene Martin |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:57 |
11:11 |
1592 |
1:09:30 |
1:10:42 |
1745 |
Gwen Green |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:57 |
11:11 |
1593 |
1:09:30 |
1:11:53 |
1775 |
Annabel Hodgson |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
421 |
|
|
|
10.5 |
6:57 |
11:11 |
1594 |
1:09:31 |
1:10:41 |
1980 |
Gina Westwell |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:57 |
11:11 |
1595 |
1:09:33 |
1:11:04 |
1946 |
Emma Tabenor |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:57 |
11:12 |
1596 |
1:09:33 |
1:11:50 |
966 |
Karen Burns |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:57 |
11:12 |
1597 |
1:09:42 |
1:11:54 |
1700 |
Katharine Cotter |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
422 |
|
|
|
10.3 |
6:58 |
11:13 |
1598 |
1:09:43 |
1:11:54 |
1407 |
Lisa Phaure |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
423 |
|
|
|
10.0 |
6:58 |
11:13 |
1599 |
1:09:43 |
1:12:34 |
1900 |
Caroline Rixon |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
424 |
|
|
|
9.8 |
6:58 |
11:13 |
1600 |
1:09:43 |
1:12:35 |
1901 |
Hannah Rixon |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:58 |
11:13 |
1601 |
1:09:53 |
1:11:41 |
1355 |
Adele Mill |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:59 |
11:15 |
1602 |
1:09:55 |
1:12:38 |
1660 |
Simon Boyden |
m |
Winchester Fit Club RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:00 |
11:15 |
1603 |
1:09:57 |
1:12:51 |
1968 |
Becky Tweddle |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:00 |
11:15 |
1604 |
1:10:00 |
1:12:53 |
1813 |
Nicola Lee |
f |
Chandler’s Ford CRG |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:00 |
11:16 |
1605 |
1:10:13 |
1:12:50 |
1853 |
Helen Molteno |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:01 |
11:18 |
1606 |
1:10:19 |
1:12:19 |
1642 |
Ian Beattie |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
534 |
|
|
|
2.6 |
7:02 |
11:19 |
1607 |
1:10:20 |
1:12:00 |
1709 |
Helena Dimon |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02 |
11:19 |
1608 |
1:10:20 |
1:12:01 |
1996 |
Rosa Wynn |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02 |
11:19 |
1609 |
1:10:21 |
1:12:38 |
1328 |
Chris Martin |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02 |
11:19 |
1610 |
1:10:22 |
1:11:46 |
1744 |
Stephanie Green |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02 |
11:19 |
1611 |
1:10:22 |
1:12:01 |
1410 |
Anne Platt |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02 |
11:19 |
1612 |
1:10:23 |
1:11:58 |
1816 |
Kitty Li |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:02 |
11:20 |
1613 |
1:10:27 |
1:12:44 |
1892 |
Peter Redman |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:03 |
11:20 |
1614 |
1:10:35 |
1:12:12 |
1879 |
Nikkie Plomer |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
425 |
|
|
|
9.6 |
7:03 |
11:22 |
1615 |
1:10:37 |
1:12:10 |
1825 |
Gareth Macey |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04 |
11:22 |
1616 |
1:10:40 |
1:12:43 |
1781 |
Tracey Houdoire |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
426 |
|
|
|
9.4 |
7:04 |
11:22 |
1617 |
1:10:41 |
1:12:11 |
1834 |
Kerry Mardle |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04 |
11:23 |
1618 |
1:10:42 |
1:12:44 |
1005 |
Tanya Clifford |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
427 |
|
|
|
9.2 |
7:04 |
11:23 |
1619 |
1:10:44 |
1:13:29 |
1621 |
Lesley Ambrose |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04 |
11:23 |
1620 |
1:10:45 |
1:13:48 |
1420 |
Lisa Provis |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04 |
11:23 |
1621 |
1:10:51 |
1:13:48 |
1855 |
Elizabeth Moorcraft |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
428 |
|
|
|
9.0 |
7:05 |
11:24 |
1622 |
1:10:51 |
1:13:49 |
1833 |
Karen Manvell |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
429 |
|
|
|
8.8 |
7:05 |
11:24 |
1623 |
1:10:53 |
1:13:04 |
1655 |
Janet Bollard |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:05 |
11:24 |
1624 |
1:10:56 |
1:13:02 |
1903 |
Julie Roberts |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:06 |
11:25 |
1625 |
1:10:59 |
1:12:58 |
1724 |
Emma Evans |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:06 |
11:25 |
1626 |
1:11:02 |
1:12:27 |
1722 |
Susan Evans |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:06 |
11:26 |
1627 |
1:11:06 |
1:12:45 |
1757 |
Karen Harding |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:07 |
11:27 |
1628 |
1:11:07 |
1:13:51 |
1730 |
Anita Feast |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:07 |
11:27 |
1629 |
1:11:16 |
1:13:45 |
946 |
Alan Bradley |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:08 |
11:28 |
1630 |
1:11:18 |
1:12:31 |
1790 |
Linsi Imber |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:08 |
11:28 |
1631 |
1:11:27 |
1:12:41 |
1811 |
Louisa Knight |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
430 |
|
|
|
8.5 |
7:09 |
11:30 |
1632 |
1:11:27 |
1:14:26 |
431 |
Charlotte Feist |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
431 |
|
|
|
8.3 |
7:09 |
11:30 |
1633 |
1:11:28 |
1:13:29 |
1716 |
Rachael Durant |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:09 |
11:30 |
1634 |
1:11:31 |
1:13:24 |
1631 |
Mirinda Bailey |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:09 |
11:31 |
1635 |
1:11:31 |
1:13:37 |
1653 |
Jane Blatch-Gainey |
f |
The No Drama Llama Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:09 |
11:31 |
1636 |
1:11:32 |
1:13:49 |
1950 |
Sara Taylor |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
432 |
|
|
|
8.1 |
7:09 |
11:31 |
1637 |
1:11:34 |
1:13:45 |
1500 |
Carolyn Wickham |
f |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
433 |
|
|
|
7.9 |
7:09 |
11:31 |
1638 |
1:11:41 |
1:13:53 |
1703 |
Mara Curtis |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:10 |
11:32 |
1639 |
1:11:44 |
1:13:32 |
1609 |
Kayleigh Trenouth-wood |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:10 |
11:33 |
1640 |
1:11:48 |
1:13:24 |
1927 |
Rf Smith |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
535 |
|
|
|
2.4 |
7:11 |
11:33 |
1641 |
1:11:48 |
1:14:39 |
1943 |
Julie Stubbington |
f |
Lonely Goat RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:11 |
11:33 |
1642 |
1:11:50 |
1:13:53 |
1669 |
Matilda Brown |
f |
HF Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:11 |
11:34 |
1643 |
1:11:51 |
1:13:54 |
1389 |
Deborah Palmer |
f |
HF Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:11 |
11:34 |
1644 |
1:11:53 |
1:13:55 |
1710 |
Gemma Dixon |
f |
HF Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:11 |
11:34 |
1645 |
1:11:56 |
1:14:54 |
930 |
Emma Dowler |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:12 |
11:35 |
1646 |
1:11:57 |
1:14:37 |
1890 |
Kerry Rayner |
f |
Cool Runnings |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:12 |
11:35 |
1647 |
1:12:04 |
1:15:07 |
1905 |
Stephanie Rose |
f |
Lordshill Road Runners |
h |
Lordshill |
434 |
|
|
|
7.7 |
7:12 |
11:36 |
1648 |
1:12:09 |
1:13:38 |
1870 |
Dawn Orchard |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:13 |
11:37 |
1649 |
1:12:09 |
1:13:39 |
1871 |
Sarah Overy |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:13 |
11:37 |
1650 |
1:12:17 |
1:15:15 |
1840 |
Angela McLeod |
f |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
435 |
|
|
|
7.5 |
7:14 |
11:38 |
1651 |
1:12:21 |
1:14:36 |
1753 |
Sue Haig |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
436 |
|
|
|
7.3 |
7:14 |
11:39 |
1652 |
1:12:21 |
1:14:38 |
1747 |
Sarah Green |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
437 |
|
|
|
7.1 |
7:14 |
11:39 |
1653 |
1:12:22 |
1:14:25 |
1733 |
Marie Fitzgerald |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:14 |
11:39 |
1654 |
1:12:32 |
1:15:14 |
958 |
Antony Browne |
m |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
536 |
|
|
|
2.2 |
7:15 |
11:40 |
1655 |
1:12:34 |
1:14:56 |
1676 |
Kim Carter |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
438 |
|
|
|
6.8 |
7:15 |
11:41 |
1656 |
1:12:35 |
1:15:29 |
1736 |
Caroline Freeman |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:15 |
11:41 |
1657 |
1:12:44 |
1:14:53 |
1934 |
Adam Stanbridge |
m |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
537 |
|
|
|
2.0 |
7:16 |
11:42 |
1658 |
1:12:52 |
1:15:40 |
1837 |
Rachel Maule |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:17 |
11:44 |
1659 |
1:12:52 |
1:15:40 |
1450 |
Martin Robinson |
m |
Lonely Goat RC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:17 |
11:44 |
1660 |
1:12:59 |
1:14:13 |
1620 |
Debbie Adams |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
439 |
|
|
|
6.6 |
7:18 |
11:45 |
1661 |
1:13:03 |
1:14:35 |
1792 |
Ali Irwin |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:18 |
11:45 |
1662 |
1:13:14 |
1:14:15 |
1982 |
Angela Wheeler |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:19 |
11:47 |
1663 |
1:13:23 |
1:15:14 |
1617 |
Carolyn Zebedee |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:20 |
11:49 |
1664 |
1:13:23 |
1:15:14 |
1801 |
Sarah Jane Jones |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:20 |
11:49 |
1665 |
1:13:23 |
1:16:02 |
1177 |
Jo Havard |
f |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:20 |
11:49 |
1666 |
1:13:23 |
1:16:03 |
1708 |
Jayne Dickinson |
f |
Bayside Tri |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:20 |
11:49 |
1667 |
1:13:27 |
1:14:50 |
1756 |
Karen Harding |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
440 |
|
|
|
6.4 |
7:21 |
11:49 |
1668 |
1:13:27 |
1:14:50 |
1630 |
Melanie Bagwell |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
441 |
|
|
|
6.2 |
7:21 |
11:49 |
1669 |
1:13:48 |
1:15:15 |
1637 |
Susan Barker |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
442 |
|
|
|
6.0 |
7:23 |
11:53 |
1670 |
1:13:49 |
1:15:12 |
1686 |
Trudi Cocks |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:23 |
11:53 |
1671 |
1:13:53 |
1:16:54 |
1704 |
Liz Davidson |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:23 |
11:53 |
1672 |
1:13:56 |
1:16:14 |
1725 |
Lisa Evens |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
443 |
|
|
|
5.8 |
7:24 |
11:54 |
1673 |
1:14:03 |
1:16:43 |
1691 |
Jo Conner |
m |
Cool Runnings |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:24 |
11:55 |
1674 |
1:14:11 |
1:17:07 |
1682 |
Del Chandler |
m |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
538 |
|
|
|
1.8 |
7:25 |
11:56 |
1675 |
1:14:16 |
1:16:38 |
1868 |
Jeanette O’Neill |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
444 |
|
|
|
5.6 |
7:26 |
11:57 |
1676 |
1:14:23 |
1:17:28 |
1636 |
Katherine Barbour |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
445 |
|
|
|
5.3 |
7:26 |
11:58 |
1677 |
1:14:28 |
1:16:09 |
1975 |
Hannah Watts |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:27 |
11:59 |
1678 |
1:14:36 |
1:16:28 |
1105 |
Helen Fitzgerald |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:28 |
12:00 |
1679 |
1:14:43 |
1:15:58 |
1990 |
Diane Wilson |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
446 |
|
|
|
5.1 |
7:28 |
12:01 |
1680 |
1:14:45 |
1:17:44 |
1656 |
Leann Booker |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:29 |
12:02 |
1681 |
1:14:46 |
1:17:45 |
344 |
Gareth Booker |
m |
Royal Navy Triathlon |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:29 |
12:02 |
1682 |
1:14:48 |
1:17:44 |
1771 |
Becky Hepworth |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:29 |
12:02 |
1683 |
1:14:50 |
1:17:49 |
883 |
Rachel Anthes |
f |
Hedge End RC |
h |
Hedge End |
447 |
|
|
|
4.9 |
7:29 |
12:03 |
1684 |
1:14:57 |
1:17:01 |
1932 |
Lyn Snow |
f |
Isle Of Wight RR AC |
h |
IOW RR |
448 |
|
|
|
4.7 |
7:30 |
12:04 |
1685 |
1:15:02 |
1:17:39 |
1667 |
Catherine Brook |
f |
St James' Runners |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:30 |
12:05 |
1686 |
1:15:08 |
1:16:28 |
1068 |
Mike Downs |
m |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:31 |
12:05 |
1687 |
1:15:09 |
1:16:55 |
1820 |
Gill Lovell |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:31 |
12:06 |
1688 |
1:15:09 |
1:16:55 |
1648 |
Jodie Goodall |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:31 |
12:06 |
1689 |
1:15:17 |
1:17:30 |
1818 |
Natalie Loat |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:32 |
12:07 |
1690 |
1:15:18 |
1:18:14 |
1695 |
Elizabeth Cooper |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:32 |
12:07 |
1691 |
1:15:22 |
1:18:05 |
2004 |
Jonathan Salomon |
m |
Farnham Runners |
h |
Farnham Run |
539 |
|
|
|
1.6 |
7:32 |
12:08 |
1692 |
1:15:23 |
1:17:45 |
1684 |
Mary Clements |
f |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
449 |
|
|
|
4.5 |
7:32 |
12:08 |
1693 |
1:15:33 |
1:17:47 |
1780 |
Daniel Hotchin |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:33 |
12:10 |
1694 |
1:15:37 |
1:16:50 |
1651 |
Heather Blake |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:34 |
12:10 |
1695 |
1:15:37 |
1:16:50 |
846 |
Debbie White |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:34 |
12:10 |
1696 |
1:16:03 |
1:17:53 |
1433 |
Helen Rees |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
450 |
|
|
|
4.3 |
7:36 |
12:14 |
1697 |
1:16:03 |
1:18:54 |
1610 |
Richard Woolston |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:36 |
12:14 |
1698 |
1:16:05 |
1:19:01 |
1978 |
Wendy Webb |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:36 |
12:15 |
1699 |
1:16:12 |
1:18:03 |
1738 |
Christine Fuller |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
451 |
|
|
|
4.1 |
7:37 |
12:16 |
1700 |
1:16:12 |
1:18:47 |
679 |
Vicky Whybrow |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:37 |
12:16 |
1701 |
1:16:25 |
1:18:50 |
1971 |
Annie Vokes |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:39 |
12:18 |
1702 |
1:16:25 |
1:18:50 |
1663 |
Brenda Bradshaw |
f |
Baffins Fitclub |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:39 |
12:18 |
1703 |
1:16:27 |
1:17:54 |
1961 |
Sue Tingley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:39 |
12:18 |
1704 |
1:16:28 |
1:18:53 |
1074 |
Miss w Duff |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:39 |
12:18 |
1705 |
1:17:36 |
1:20:36 |
1661 |
Sarah Bradley |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:46 |
12:29 |
1706 |
1:17:41 |
1:20:14 |
1167 |
Brian Harris |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
540 |
|
|
|
1.5 |
7:46 |
12:30 |
1707 |
1:17:43 |
1:20:44 |
1767 |
Karen Head |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:46 |
12:30 |
1708 |
1:18:01 |
1:19:54 |
1924 |
Martin Slater |
m |
Eastleigh RC |
h |
Eastleigh |
541 |
|
|
|
1.3 |
7:48 |
12:33 |
1709 |
1:18:02 |
1:20:45 |
1798 |
Ruth Johnson |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
452 |
|
|
|
3.8 |
7:48 |
12:33 |
1710 |
1:18:05 |
1:20:17 |
1769 |
Sara Heath |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
453 |
|
|
|
3.6 |
7:48 |
12:34 |
1711 |
1:18:08 |
1:20:20 |
1923 |
Dee Sims |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
454 |
|
|
|
3.4 |
7:49 |
12:34 |
1712 |
1:18:18 |
1:21:21 |
1624 |
Jan Anglim |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
455 |
|
|
|
3.2 |
7:50 |
12:36 |
1713 |
1:18:26 |
1:21:17 |
863 |
Jackie Sage |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:51 |
12:37 |
1714 |
1:18:27 |
1:21:33 |
1939 |
Rebecca Storer |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
456 |
|
|
|
3.0 |
7:51 |
12:38 |
1715 |
1:18:30 |
1:21:27 |
1793 |
Caroline Irwin |
f |
Totton RC |
h |
Totton |
457 |
|
|
|
2.8 |
7:51 |
12:38 |
1716 |
1:18:35 |
1:21:13 |
1938 |
Liz Stoneham |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:52 |
12:39 |
1717 |
1:18:35 |
1:21:13 |
1831 |
David Macswayne |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:52 |
12:39 |
1718 |
1:18:36 |
1:19:10 |
931 |
Susan Bonnar |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
458 |
|
|
|
2.6 |
7:52 |
12:39 |
1719 |
1:19:10 |
1:21:48 |
1880 |
Phil Pollard |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
542 |
|
|
|
1.1 |
7:55 |
12:44 |
1720 |
1:19:11 |
1:21:48 |
1966 |
Karen Truckel |
f |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
459 |
|
|
|
2.4 |
7:55 |
12:45 |
1721 |
1:19:12 |
1:21:48 |
1894 |
Brian Rees |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
543 |
|
|
|
0.9 |
7:55 |
12:45 |
1722 |
1:19:20 |
1:21:36 |
1928 |
Elizabeth Smith |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
460 |
|
|
|
2.1 |
7:56 |
12:46 |
1723 |
1:19:22 |
1:21:38 |
1862 |
Kerry Murray |
f |
Itchen Spitfires RC |
h |
Spitfires |
461 |
|
|
|
1.9 |
7:56 |
12:46 |
1724 |
1:19:36 |
1:22:39 |
1762 |
Mark Harris |
m |
Weston AC |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:58 |
12:49 |
1725 |
1:19:37 |
1:22:39 |
1763 |
Sam Harris |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:58 |
12:49 |
1726 |
1:19:40 |
1:21:04 |
1949 |
Peggysue Taylor |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:58 |
12:49 |
1727 |
1:19:40 |
1:22:42 |
1717 |
Amy Duxbury |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:58 |
12:49 |
1728 |
1:19:55 |
1:22:08 |
1876 |
Lesley Pennington |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:59 |
12:52 |
1729 |
1:19:58 |
1:22:39 |
1677 |
Karen Cassie |
f |
ARC545 |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:00 |
12:52 |
1730 |
1:20:19 |
1:22:56 |
1916 |
Albert Shepherd |
m |
Portsmouth Joggers Club |
h |
PompeyJ |
544 |
|
|
|
0.7 |
8:02 |
12:56 |
1731 |
1:20:26 |
1:22:39 |
1435 |
Linda Reeve |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:03 |
12:57 |
1732 |
1:20:38 |
1:22:01 |
1930 |
Katrina Smith |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:04 |
12:59 |
1733 |
1:20:41 |
1:22:00 |
1723 |
Vicki Evans |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:04 |
12:59 |
1734 |
1:20:41 |
1:22:01 |
1390 |
Beth Paris |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:04 |
12:59 |
1735 |
1:20:44 |
1:23:46 |
914 |
Cathryn Beresford |
f |
Victory AC |
h |
Victory |
462 |
|
|
|
1.7 |
8:04 |
13:00 |
1736 |
1:20:55 |
1:22:41 |
1629 |
Cheryl Ayres |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:06 |
13:01 |
1737 |
1:20:56 |
1:22:41 |
1908 |
Kerry Salmon |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:06 |
13:01 |
1738 |
1:20:56 |
1:22:42 |
1933 |
Angela Soto |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:06 |
13:01 |
1739 |
1:21:36 |
1:24:18 |
1857 |
Rachel Morgan |
f |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
463 |
|
|
|
1.5 |
8:10 |
13:08 |
1740 |
1:21:36 |
1:24:19 |
1963 |
Alan Tottle |
m |
Fareham Running Club |
h |
Fareham |
545 |
|
|
|
0.5 |
8:10 |
13:08 |
1741 |
1:21:42 |
1:23:55 |
1646 |
Nicola Benson |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:10 |
13:09 |
1742 |
1:21:42 |
1:23:55 |
1726 |
Charlotte Fairall |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:10 |
13:09 |
1743 |
1:21:42 |
1:23:56 |
1983 |
Lisa White |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:10 |
13:09 |
1744 |
1:21:46 |
1:23:58 |
1236 |
Madeleine Jenkins |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:11 |
13:10 |
1745 |
1:21:47 |
1:23:03 |
1941 |
Mark Strachan |
m |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:11 |
13:10 |
1746 |
1:22:01 |
1:24:15 |
1649 |
Louise Billington |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:12 |
13:12 |
1747 |
1:22:05 |
1:23:34 |
1675 |
Natalie Carmon |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:12 |
13:13 |
1748 |
1:22:05 |
1:23:34 |
1987 |
Charlotte Williams |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:12 |
13:13 |
1749 |
1:22:23 |
1:23:57 |
1640 |
Della Bassett |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:14 |
13:15 |
1750 |
1:22:24 |
1:23:58 |
1712 |
Sue Doherty |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:14 |
13:16 |
1751 |
1:22:56 |
1:24:55 |
1952 |
Karen Tennet |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:18 |
13:21 |
1752 |
1:23:32 |
1:25:31 |
1864 |
Lisa Needham |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:21 |
13:27 |
1753 |
1:23:57 |
1:25:55 |
1728 |
Amanda Fawcett |
f |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:24 |
13:31 |
1754 |
1:24:43 |
1:25:38 |
894 |
Nick Bailey |
m |
Denmead Striders |
h |
Denmead |
546 |
|
|
|
0.4 |
8:28 |
13:38 |
1755 |
1:26:50 |
1:28:49 |
1641 |
Karen Bateman |
f |
Run Verity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:41 |
13:58 |
1756 |
1:27:45 |
1:30:54 |
902 |
Melissa Barham |
f |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
h |
Stubb'ton |
464 |
|
|
|
1.3 |
8:47 |
14:07 |
1757 |
1:30:03 |
1:32:26 |
1768 |
Michael Head |
m |
RunVerity |
n |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
14:30 |
1758 |
1:32:11 |
1:34:53 |
1804 |
Cheryl Keal |
f |
Netley Abbey Runners |
h |
Netley |
465 |
|
|
|
1.1 |
9:13 |
14:50 |
1759 |
1:32:26 |
1:35:30 |
1854 |
Vasen Moodley |
m |
City of Salisbury A & RC |
h |
Salisbury |
547 |
|
|
|
0.2 |
9:15 |
14:53 |
1760 |
1:35:21 |
1:38:15 |
1737 |
Jenny French |
f |
Alton Runners |
h |
Alton |
466 |
|
|
|
0.9 |
9:32 |
15:21 |
1761 |
1:39:18 |
1:42:29 |
1713 |
Zena Dove-Dixon |
f |
Solent Running Sisters |
h |
Solent Sis |
467 |
|
|
|
0.6 |
9:56 |
15:59 |
1762 |
1:39:42 |
1:42:55 |
1671 |
Ann Bruce-Low |
f |
Hardley Runners |
h |
Hardley |
468 |
|
|
|
0.4 |
9:58 |
16:03 |
1763 |
1:39:48 |
1:41:38 |
1852 |
Clair Moffat |
f |
|
u |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:59 |
16:04 |
1764 |
1:39:49 |
1:41:39 |
1133 |
Julie Garrett |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
469 |
|
|
|
0.2 |
9:59 |
16:04 |
1765 |
1:42:00 |
1:45:02 |
1659 |
Marie Bowers |
f |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
470 |
|
|
|
0 |
10:12 |
16:25 |
1766 |
1:42:01 |
1:45:02 |
1658 |
Michael Bowers |
m |
Gosport Road Runners |
h |
Gosport |
548 |
|
|
|
0 |
10:12 |
16:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|